Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/41 54:14 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 40/44 57:33 Poland Polish Open 2015
3 Marcin Kowalczyk 35/35 55:00 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
4 Marcin Kowalczyk 35/38 54:18 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
5 Marcin Kowalczyk 32/32 55:36 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
6 Marcin Kowalczyk 33/35 55:19 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
7 Mark Boyanowski 33/35 56:44 United States US Nationals 2016
8 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32/33 57:04 China Asian Championship 2016
9 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 30/30 54:11 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
10 Mark Boyanowski 31/32 54:27 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
11 Marcin Kowalczyk 35/41 52:09 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
12 Marcin Kowalczyk 33/37 54:21 Poland Polish Open 2013
13 Mark Boyanowski 32/35 59:34 United States Rose City 2016
14 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 28/28 47:24 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
15 Marcin Kowalczyk 30/32 52:50 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
16 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/30 53:42 Poland GLS Summer 2013
17 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/30 53:43 Poland GLS Summer 2013
18 Mark Boyanowski 34/40 55:36 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
19 Marcin Kowalczyk 30/32 55:50 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
20 Mark Boyanowski 33/38 57:20 United States US Nationals 2016
21 Mark Boyanowski 34/40 58:56 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
22 Mark Boyanowski 34/40 1:00:00 United States Wiscube 2016
23 Shivam Bansal 35/42 1:00:00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
24 Shivam Bansal 32/37 57:00 India Asian Championship 2016
25 Marcin Kowalczyk 32/37 57:39 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
26 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/32 49:12 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
27 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29/32 51:35 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
28 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/26 57:20 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
29 Grzegorz Jałocha 28/30 57:50 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
30 Marcin Kowalczyk 32/38 58:31 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
31 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/26 59:07 Peru US Nationals 2016
32 Mark Boyanowski 34/42 59:21 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
33 Mark Boyanowski 30/35 55:18 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
34 Shivam Bansal 30/35 56:27 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
35 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29/33 56:37 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
36 Shivam Bansal 29/33 58:49 India SCMU 2016
37 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29/33 59:49 China Asian Championship 2016
38 Mark Boyanowski 30/35 1:00:00 United States Indiana 2016
39 Marcin Kowalczyk 24/24 33:58 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
40 Marcin Kowalczyk 28/32 42:41 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
41 Marcin Kowalczyk 28/32 49:37 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
42 Marcin Kowalczyk 28/32 53:24 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
43 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/28 53:27 Peru Asian Championship 2016
44 Mark Boyanowski 24/24 54:45 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
45 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/24 56:00 Peru Charrua 2015
46 Witali Bułatow 24/24 56:13 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
47 Witali Bułatow 25/26 56:14 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
48 Mark Boyanowski 27/30 56:21 United States Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
49 Mark Boyanowski 27/30 57:09 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
50 Grzegorz Jałocha 26/28 57:32 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
51 Marcell Endrey 25/26 58:16 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
52 Mark Boyanowski 31/38 58:33 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
53 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/28 58:57 Peru GeniusCube 2016
54 Grzegorz Jałocha 27/30 59:43 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
55 Marcin Kowalczyk 26/29 53:01 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
56 Marcell Endrey 24/25 53:13 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
57 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 27/31 54:43 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
58 Shivam Bansal 25/27 57:07 India Indian Nationals 2016
59 Marcell Endrey 26/29 58:28 Hungary Czech Open 2013
60 Witali Bułatow 24/25 58:51 Poland Polish Championship 2016
61 Oliver Frost 25/27 58:53 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
62 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 28/33 59:46 China Asian Championship 2016
63 Shivam Bansal 30/37 59:59 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
64 Cale Schoon 24/26 53:40 United States Indiana 2016
65 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/26 56:01 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
66 Kamil Przybylski 24/26 56:25 Poland Polish Championship 2016
67 Marcin Kowalczyk 34/46 56:52 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
68 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 22/22 57:08 China Xi'an New Year 2016
69 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/24 59:54 China Xi'an New Year 2016
70 Gianfranco Huanqui 25/28 1:00:00 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
70 Gianfranco Huanqui 25/28 1:00:00 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
72 Shivam Bansal 28/34 1:00:00 India Asian Championship 2016
73 Mark Boyanowski 29/36 1:00:00 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
74 Marcin Kowalczyk 34/46 1:00:00 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
75 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22/23 43:53 China Hefei Open 2015
76 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23/25 45:13 China Xi'an New Year 2016
77 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23/25 46:37 China Xi'an New Year 2016
78 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24/27 48:57 China Xi'an New Year 2016
79 Ainesh Sevellaraja 22/23 53:13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
80 Marcin Kowalczyk 23/25 53:34 Poland Silesia Open 2012
81 Marcell Endrey 23/25 53:35 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
82 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21/21 53:49 Mexico Clásico 2016
83 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 21/21 54:41 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
84 Tim Wong 23/25 56:53 United States Harvard Fall 2013
85 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/37 57:26 Poland Kraków Open 2013
86 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/37 57:27 Poland Polish Open 2014
87 Zane Carney 23/25 57:48 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
88 Roman Strakhov 21/21 58:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
89 Shivam Bansal 26/31 59:19 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
90 Tomas Kristiansson 20/20 51:24 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
91 Witali Bułatow 20/20 51:28 Poland Prague Open 2016
92 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/26 54:49 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
93 Grzegorz Jałocha 20/20 55:12 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
94 Cale Schoon 23/26 55:14 United States US Nationals 2016
95 Marcin Kowalczyk 26/32 55:53 Poland Polish Championship 2015
96 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 21/22 56:01 Japan Japan Open 2015
97 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 20/20 58:18 China Beijing Open 2015
98 Mark Boyanowski 28/36 1:00:00 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
99 Marcin Kowalczyk 20/21 33:54 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
100 Marcin Kowalczyk 22/25 38:42 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
101 Cale Schoon 21/23 50:44 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
102 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21/23 53:07 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
103 Marcell Endrey 19/19 53:48 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
104 Oleg Gritsenko 20/21 54:02 Russia Swiss Nationals 2016
105 Kabyanil Talukdar 20/21 55:09 India Asian Championship 2016
106 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/23 55:23 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
107 Rustam Valeev 20/21 57:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
108 Oleg Gritsenko 19/19 57:41 Russia Franconia Open 2015
109 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/27 57:42 Peru Asian Championship 2016
110 Berta García Parra 19/19 57:56 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
111 Roman Strakhov 20/21 58:01 Russia VSU Open 2016
112 Marcell Endrey 23/27 58:08 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
113 Shivam Bansal 22/25 59:13 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
114 Mark Boyanowski 25/31 59:50 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
115 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/29 1:00:00 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
116 Mark Boyanowski 29/39 1:00:00 United States Michigan 2016
117 Grzegorz Jałocha 19/20 50:53 Poland GLS Summer 2013
118 Grzegorz Jałocha 19/20 52:37 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
119 Oleg Gritsenko 18/18 53:00 Russia PoliMi Open 2015
120 Cale Schoon 22/26 53:46 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
121 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 54:34 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
122 Gianfranco Huanqui 18/18 55:17 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
123 Riley Woo 18/18 55:18 United States US Nationals 2016
124 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/28 55:57 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
125 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 56:35 Russia MPEI Open 2013
126 Marcin Kowalczyk 25/32 56:45 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
127 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 57:10 Russia Italian Open 2015
128 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 57:53 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
129 Grzegorz Jałocha 24/30 59:00 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
130 Dennis Strehlau 19/20 59:04 Germany German Open 2016
131 Marcin Kowalczyk 25/32 59:34 Poland Rumia Open 2014
132 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/28 1:00:00 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
132 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/28 1:00:00 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
134 Mark Boyanowski 25/32 1:00:00 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
135 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 27/36 1:00:00 China Big 'n Blind 2016
136 Cale Schoon 17/17 40:48 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
137 Marcell Endrey 19/21 48:29 Hungary Zune Open 2012
138 Cale Schoon 20/23 49:19 United States Fantabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
139 Zane Carney 19/21 49:56 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
140 Oliver Frost 19/21 50:24 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
141 Marcell Endrey 20/23 51:18 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
142 Oleg Gritsenko 17/17 51:31 Russia Ural Open 2014
143 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 18/19 51:54 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
144 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 52:30 Russia Munich Open 2015
145 Chester Lian 17/17 53:09 Malaysia Ohio Open 2011
146 Mark Boyanowski 20/23 53:16 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
147 Mark Boyanowski 18/19 53:50 United States Michigan 2015
148 Daniel Sheppard 19/21 54:40 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
149 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 22/27 54:48 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
150 Oleg Gritsenko 19/21 56:19 Russia Munich Open 2016
151 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 56:30 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
152 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 20/23 57:21 China Xi'an New Year 2016
153 Ainesh Sevellaraja 19/21 57:27 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
154 Oliver Frost 22/27 57:35 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
155 Shivam Bansal 20/23 57:47 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
156 Tim Wong 20/23 57:51 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
157 Tim Wong 22/27 57:54 United States US Nationals 2014
158 Marcin Kowalczyk 21/25 58:03 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
159 Oleg Gritsenko 19/21 58:28 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
160 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 18/19 59:01 Mexico Clásico 2015
161 Tim Wong 22/27 59:07 United States US Nationals 2015
162 Noah Arthurs 18/19 59:47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
163 Tomas Kristiansson 19/21 59:47 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
164 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 59:48 Russia Zurich Open 2016
165 Berta García Parra 18/19 1:00:00 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
166 Janne Lehtimäki 21/25 1:00:00 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
167 Shivam Bansal 25/33 1:00:00 India SCMU 2016
168 Marcin Kowalczyk 27/37 1:00:00 Poland Rumia Open 2013
169 Marcin Kowalczyk 18/20 38:55 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
170 Oleg Gritsenko 16/16 51:49 Russia PoliMi Open 2015
171 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 18/20 51:50 Japan Japan Open 2016
172 Mark Boyanowski 20/24 51:59 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
173 Tim Habermaas 17/18 52:30 Germany BW Open 2012
174 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 18/20 53:18 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
175 Witali Bułatow 16/16 53:28 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
176 Dennis Strehlau 19/22 53:33 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
177 Noah Arthurs 16/16 53:46 United States Cambridge Open 2013
178 Berta García Parra 16/16 54:02 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
179 Witali Bułatow 21/26 55:56 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
180 Roman Strakhov 19/22 56:15 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
181 Shivam Bansal 18/20 56:20 India Akash Open 2015
182 Shivam Bansal 17/18 56:45 India Indian Nationals 2015
183 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/16 56:54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
184 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 20/24 57:33 Japan Japan Open 2015
185 Grzegorz Jałocha 21/26 57:40 Poland Polish Open 2014
186 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 18/20 58:04 China Asian Championship 2016
187 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 16/16 58:25 China Beijing Summer 2012
188 Oleg Gritsenko 17/18 58:59 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
189 Rustam Valeev 19/22 59:03 Russia MPEI Open 2016
190 Witali Bułatow 21/26 59:03 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
191 Jakob Kogler 21/26 59:22 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
192 Kamil Przybylski 23/30 59:24 Poland Polish Championship 2016
193 Gianfranco Huanqui 22/28 59:44 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
194 Witali Bułatow 21/26 59:50 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
195 Berta García Parra 18/20 1:00:00 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
195 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 18/20 1:00:00 Japan Asian Championship 2016
197 Gianfranco Huanqui 19/22 1:00:00 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
198 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/26 1:00:00 Peru INABIF Open 2015
198 Shivam Bansal 21/26 1:00:00 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
200 Oliver Frost 16/17 36:50 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
201 Marcin Kowalczyk 20/25 38:32 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
202 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 15/15 47:41 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
203 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18/21 48:17 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2014
204 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 15/15 49:35 Mexico Fénix 2014
205 Diego Meneghetti 15/15 50:16 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
206 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 15/15 50:34 China Asian Championship 2016
207 Kabyanil Talukdar 15/15 50:45 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
208 Jakob Kogler 15/15 52:00 Austria ARGO Open 2013
209 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 15/15 52:01 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
210 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 22/29 53:04 China Hefei Open 2016
211 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 19/23 53:10 Mexico Clásico 2015
212 Sebastian Werb 16/17 53:23 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
213 Riley Woo 16/17 53:33 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
214 Chester Lian 16/17 53:47 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
215 Tomas Kristiansson 18/21 53:50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
216 Sebastian Werb 17/19 54:09 Germany Dutch Open 2016
217 Tom Nelson 18/21 54:13 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2015
218 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 16/17 54:22 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
219 Riley Woo 16/17 54:23 United States US Nationals 2016
220 Cale Schoon 19/23 54:35 United States US Nationals 2015
221 Tomas Kristiansson 18/21 55:03 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
222 Riley Woo 16/17 55:18 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
223 Ainesh Sevellaraja 18/21 55:22 Malaysia North London Open 2016
224 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 16/17 56:00 China China Championship 2015
225 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 17/19 56:01 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
226 Berta García Parra 15/15 56:03 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
227 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 15/15 56:06 Italy The Glorious North 2015
228 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 16/17 56:07 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
229 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 15/15 56:23 India Waves Cube Challenge 2015
230 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/17 56:43 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
231 Janne Lehtimäki 18/21 56:46 Finland Finnish Open 2015
232 Berta García Parra 17/19 56:50 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
233 István Kocza 15/15 56:51 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
234 István Kocza 15/15 56:54 Hungary Chojnice Open 2014
235 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 18/21 57:07 Japan Japan Open 2016
236 Tomas Kristiansson 18/21 57:10 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
237 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 17/19 57:34 Mexico Clásico 2015
238 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 15/15 57:45 Japan Kansai Open 2016
239 István Kocza 16/17 57:45 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
240 Tom Nelson 18/21 57:55 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2014
241 Cale Schoon 19/23 58:10 United States US Nationals 2015
242 Oleg Gritsenko 18/21 58:18 Russia Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
243 Eric Limeback 15/15 58:22 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
244 Berta García Parra 17/19 58:40 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
245 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 18/21 59:28 China Asian Championship 2016
246 Witali Bułatow 21/27 59:42 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
247 Tim Wong 19/23 59:48 United States Caltech Spring Open 2014
248 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 17/19 59:51 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
249 Oleg Gritsenko 17/19 59:52 Russia Italian Open 2015
250 Ishaan Agrawal 18/21 59:54 United States Oregon 2016
251 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 20/25 59:56 China Asian Championship 2016
252 Jan Bentlage 16/17 1:00:00 Germany Hessen Open 2016
253 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 21/27 1:00:00 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
254 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 16/18 48:30 Japan Kansai Open 2015
255 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17/20 49:18 China Guangdong Open 2013
256 Kai Jiptner 14/14 50:33 Germany German Nationals 2011
257 Rustam Valeev 14/14 52:02 Russia BSTU Open 2015
258 David Andersson 15/16 52:19 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
259 Xin Shi (石欣) 17/20 52:28 China Asian Championship 2016
260 Grzegorz Jałocha 17/20 53:11 Poland Cube Factory 2013
261 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 16/18 53:33 Mexico Clásico 2015
262 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18/22 53:47 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
263 Diego Meneghetti 14/14 54:04 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
264 Berta García Parra 16/18 54:15 Spain Arnold Open 2016
265 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 14/14 54:51 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
266 Noah Arthurs 15/16 54:58 United States US Nationals 2014
267 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 14/14 55:05 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
268 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21/28 55:20 China China Championship 2015
269 Berta García Parra 16/18 55:24 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
270 Berta García Parra 15/16 55:39 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
271 Janne Lehtimäki 17/20 55:46 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
272 Roberto Bentivoglio 17/20 55:49 Italy Italian Championship 2015
273 Matěj Mužátko 16/18 55:59 Czech Republic Munich Open 2016
274 Tim Habermaas 16/18 56:43 Germany Czech Open 2011
275 Diego Meneghetti 16/18 57:09 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
276 David Andersson 16/18 57:13 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
277 Vojtěch Dvořák 14/14 57:16 Czech Republic Czech Open 2014
278 Noah Arthurs 15/16 57:22 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
279 Diego Meneghetti 16/18 57:25 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
280 Brandon Mikel 14/14 57:32 United States Michigan 2016
281 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 15/16 57:41 China Beijing Summer 2013
282 István Kocza 15/16 57:54 Hungary Arnold Open 2016
283 Jakob Kogler 17/20 57:55 Austria Austrian Open 2012
284 Marco Edoardo Cittar 15/16 58:24 Italy Italian Championship 2016
285 Riley Woo 16/18 58:44 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
286 Diego Meneghetti 16/18 58:48 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
287 Berta García Parra 14/14 59:07 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
288 Xin Shi (石欣) 15/16 59:44 China China Championship 2015
289 Rustam Valeev 17/20 1:00:00 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
290 Cale Schoon 20/26 1:00:00 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
291 Cale Schoon 21/28 1:00:00 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
291 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/28 1:00:00 Peru Asian Championship 2016
291 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/28 1:00:00 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
291 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/28 1:00:00 Peru US Nationals 2016
291 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21/28 1:00:00 China China Championship 2015
296 Witali Bułatow 22/30 1:00:00 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
297 Callum Hales-Jepp 13/13 43:40 United Kingdom Alicante Open 2016
298 Jayden McNeill 13/13 45:08 Australia Oregon 2016
299 Olli Vikstedt 13/13 50:09 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
300 Marcell Endrey 19/25 50:20 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
301 Roman Strakhov 15/17 51:34 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
302 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 14/15 51:47 China Asian Championship 2016
303 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/15 52:08 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
304 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/15 52:19 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
305 Oleg Gritsenko 15/17 52:24 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
306 Mark Boyanowski 15/17 52:38 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
307 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 18/23 52:47 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
308 Marcell Endrey 18/23 53:22 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
309 Gianfranco Huanqui 16/19 53:33 Peru TCG Lima 2014
310 Roberto Bentivoglio 13/13 53:44 Italy Respighi Open 2014
311 Henrik Olsson 13/13 53:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
312 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21/29 53:48 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
313 Berta García Parra 14/15 53:57 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
314 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18/23 54:04 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
315 Matěj Mužátko 15/17 54:27 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
316 Berta García Parra 14/15 54:43 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
317 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 13/13 54:46 China Asian Championship 2016
318 Marcin Kowalczyk 21/29 54:48 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
319 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/15 55:07 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
320 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21/29 55:12 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
321 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 19/25 55:14 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
322 Roberto Bentivoglio 14/15 55:23 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
323 Gianfranco Huanqui 19/25 55:27 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
324 Chester Lian 15/17 55:28 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
325 Marcin Kowalczyk 19/25 55:43 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
326 Jan Bentlage 14/15 55:50 Germany German Open 2016
327 Diego Meneghetti 13/13 55:54 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
328 Tim Wong 18/23 56:03 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
329 Tim Wong 20/27 56:06 United States US Nationals 2015
330 István Kocza 14/15 56:09 Hungary Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
331 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 18/23 56:33 Mexico Clásico 2015
332 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/15 56:35 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
333 Gianfranco Huanqui 14/15 56:38 Peru Campeonato UNI-Rubik 2014
334 Ramses Amaya 15/17 56:47 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
335 Gianfranco Huanqui 18/23 56:47 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
336 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/13 56:59 Italy Italian Open 2012
337 Nikhil Mande 13/13 57:00 India DJ Open 2014
338 Oleg Gritsenko 16/19 57:00 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
339 István Kocza 14/15 57:02 Hungary Polish Open 2014
340 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/13 57:07 Italy No Parity Open 2014
340 Jakob Kogler 13/13 57:07 Austria Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
342 Nikhil Mande 14/15 57:23 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
343 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 15/17 57:25 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
344 Oleg Gritsenko 15/17 57:35 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
345 István Kocza 13/13 57:50 Hungary Rybnik Open 2013
346 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 19/25 57:51 China Asian Championship 2016
347 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 15/17 57:52 China Manhasset Spring 2016
348 Chester Lian 15/17 58:04 Malaysia US Nationals 2015
349 Ainesh Sevellaraja 19/25 58:17 Malaysia Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
350 Chester Lian 15/17 58:18 Malaysia Ohio Open 2010
351 István Kocza 14/15 58:22 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
352 Marcin Zalewski 16/19 58:50 Poland Polish Open 2012
353 Sukant Koul 14/15 58:53 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2016
354 Tomas Kristiansson 19/25 58:59 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
355 Roberto Bentivoglio 15/17 59:15 Italy Italian Open 2015
356 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 14/15 59:30 Italy Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
357 István Kocza 15/17 59:40 Hungary Cannes Summer Open 2016
358 Brandon Satterstrom 13/13 59:54 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
359 István Kocza 15/17 1:00:00 Hungary Cubéate Weekend 2016
359 István Kocza 15/17 1:00:00 Hungary Slovenian Open 2016
359 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 15/17 1:00:00 Italy Xi'an New Year 2016
362 Oleg Gritsenko 16/19 1:00:00 Russia Chottu Skips 2016
363 Janne Lehtimäki 19/25 1:00:00 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
363 Liping Jia (贾立平) 19/25 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2015
365 Mark Boyanowski 24/35 1:00:00 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
365 Mark Boyanowski 24/35 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
367 Marcin Kowalczyk 14/16 22:41 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
368 Grzegorz Jałocha 12/12 30:21 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
369 Tim Habermaas 12/12 39:15 Germany Dutch Open 2011
370 Berta García Parra 12/12 40:41 Spain Andorra 2016
371 Callum Hales-Jepp 12/12 42:08 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
372 Callum Hales-Jepp 12/12 43:16 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
373 Callum Hales-Jepp 12/12 45:48 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
374 Ramses Amaya 13/14 46:35 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
375 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 12/12 46:50 Japan US Nationals 2014
376 Tim Habermaas 12/12 47:54 Germany Munich Open 2010
377 Raymond Goslow 13/14 49:41 United States US Nationals 2016
378 Patryk Zawieja 17/22 50:38 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
379 Kai Jiptner 14/16 50:53 Germany Alania Open 2011
380 Jakob Kogler 13/14 51:43 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
381 Linus Frész 16/20 52:46 Germany Franconia Open 2014
382 Linus Frész 16/20 53:22 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
383 Diego Meneghetti 12/12 53:43 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
384 David Andersson 14/16 54:09 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
385 Tim Habermaas 14/16 54:10 Germany Aachen Open 2011
386 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/16 54:21 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
387 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 13/14 54:31 Japan US Nationals 2014
388 Mayur Ukey 12/12 54:41 India DJ Open 2014
389 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 14/16 54:50 Peru Cientifico Open 2015
390 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 16/20 54:50 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
391 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 14/16 54:58 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
392 Xin Shi (石欣) 14/16 55:04 China Xi'an New Year 2016
393 Tomas Kristiansson 17/22 55:19 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
394 Berta García Parra 13/14 55:22 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
395 Dmitry Karyakin 12/12 55:23 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
396 Diego Meneghetti 12/12 55:26 Brazil Curitiba Open 2015
397 Riley Woo 15/18 55:35 United States US Nationals 2015
398 Natán Riggenbach 12/12 55:45 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
399 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/14 55:54 Italy Italian Open 2015
400 Roberto Bentivoglio 14/16 55:56 Italy Italian Open 2015
401 David Andersson 12/12 56:18 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
402 Maxim Chechnev 12/12 56:44 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
403 Noah Arthurs 14/16 56:49 United States US Nationals 2015
404 Roman Strakhov 14/16 56:52 Russia MPEI Open 2015
405 Chester Lian 15/18 57:08 Malaysia United States National Championships 2011
406 Riley Woo 14/16 57:10 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
407 Oleg Gritsenko 15/18 57:10 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
408 David Andersson 14/16 57:15 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
409 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 14/16 57:18 Italy China Championship 2015
410 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 13/14 57:28 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
411 István Kocza 14/16 57:33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
412 Diego Meneghetti 14/16 57:37 Brazil Capivara 2016
413 Eric Limeback 14/16 57:42 Canada US Nationals 2015
414 Eric Limeback 12/12 57:45 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
415 István Kocza 14/16 57:50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
416 Berta García Parra 15/18 58:15 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
417 Rustam Valeev 16/20 58:24 Russia MPEI Open 2015
418 Brandon Mikel 13/14 58:27 United States US Nationals 2016
419 Jakob Kogler 19/26 59:08 Austria Munich Open 2012
420 Gianfranco Huanqui 14/16 59:21 Peru Mariano Melgar 2014
421 Shivam Bansal 19/26 59:23 India China Championship 2015
422 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 14/16 59:33 Italy China Championship 2015
423 Oleg Gritsenko 15/18 59:36 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
424 Tomas Kristiansson 18/24 59:38 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
425 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14/16 59:43 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
426 István Kocza 14/16 59:48 Hungary Arnold Open 2016
427 Oleg Gritsenko 15/18 59:52 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
428 Harish Chandramouleeswaran 12/12 1:00:00 India Indian Nationals 2015
429 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/14 1:00:00 Italy Cannes Summer Open 2016
430 Noah Arthurs 14/16 1:00:00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
431 Diego Meneghetti 15/18 1:00:00 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
431 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 15/18 1:00:00 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
433 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 17/22 1:00:00 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
434 Gianfranco Huanqui 19/26 1:00:00 Peru INABIF Open 2015
435 Tom Nelson 20/28 1:00:00 New Zealand Palmerston North 2016
436 Oliver Frost 14/17 34:34 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
437 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 12/13 36:44 China UMass ODS Fall 2016
438 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 11/11 40:22 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
439 Corey Sakowski 12/13 40:59 United States CCFC BLD Day 2014
440 Corey Sakowski 12/13 41:39 United States US Nationals 2014
441 Kabyanil Talukdar 12/13 42:10 India Asian Championship 2014
442 Dennis Strehlau 13/15 43:19 Germany German Nationals 2013
443 Corey Sakowski 14/17 46:11 United States Raleigh Open 2013
444 Marlente Baloro Jr. 11/11 46:35 Philippines Clash Of Cubers II 2016
445 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 11/11 47:18 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
446 Oliver Frost 16/21 47:43 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
447 Corey Sakowski 14/17 48:06 United States US Nationals 2015
448 Corey Sakowski 12/13 48:19 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
449 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 12/13 48:20 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
450 Nikhil Mande 11/11 48:38 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
451 Grzegorz Jałocha 13/15 48:45 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
452 Kevin Montano 13/15 48:58 Italy Italian Open 2013
453 Sebastiano Tronto 12/13 49:43 Italy Italian Championship 2015
454 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 11/11 50:02 Italy Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
455 Marcell Endrey 14/17 50:36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
456 Berta García Parra 12/13 50:38 Spain Valencia Open 2015
457 Jayden McNeill 15/19 50:41 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
458 Brandon Mikel 12/13 50:57 United States US Nationals 2016
459 Anton Rostovikov 11/11 51:43 Russia Minsk Open 2013
460 Corey Sakowski 14/17 52:22 United States US Nationals 2015
461 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11/11 52:29 China Asian Championship 2016
462 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 12/13 52:34 Italy Italian Championship 2014
463 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17/23 52:42 China Guangdong Open 2014
464 Zane Carney 14/17 52:49 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
465 Mats Bergsten 11/11 53:07 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
466 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 13/15 53:11 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
467 Riley Woo 14/17 53:33 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
468 Raymond Goslow 12/13 53:37 United States US Nationals 2015
469 Brandon Mikel 12/13 53:39 United States Indiana 2013
470 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 14/17 53:40 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
471 Noah Arthurs 12/13 53:45 United States MIT Spring 2013
472 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 16/21 53:45 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
473 Mark Boyanowski 14/17 53:49 United States US Nationals 2015
474 Callum Hales-Jepp 12/13 53:50 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
475 Linus Frész 14/17 53:52 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
476 Andreas Pohl 12/13 53:54 Germany Berlin Open 2014
477 Sebastiano Tronto 13/15 54:04 Italy Italian Championship 2015
478 Vladimir Okenchits 13/15 54:21 Russia MPEI Open 2016
479 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 13/15 54:28 China China Championship 2015
480 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 15/19 54:30 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
481 Riley Woo 14/17 54:31 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
482 Diego Meneghetti 13/15 54:32 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
483 Maxime Clapié 12/13 54:38 France Champagne Open 2016
484 Roman Strakhov 16/21 55:01 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
485 Rafał Guzewicz 11/11 55:10 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
485 Wicaksono Adi 11/11 55:10 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
487 Marcin Kowalczyk 18/25 55:15 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
488 István Kocza 11/11 55:31 Hungary Aachen Summer Open 2012
489 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 13/15 55:39 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
490 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 12/13 55:49 Italy Italian Championship 2012
491 Daniel Sheppard 12/13 56:01 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
492 Jareth Soong 12/13 56:15 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
493 Mike Hughey 12/13 56:51 United States United States National Championships 2012
494 Chester Lian 14/17 56:56 Malaysia US Nationals 2014
495 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 12/13 57:05 Italy Respighi Open 2014
496 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 14/17 57:09 Peru INABIF Open 2015
497 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 17/23 57:10 Mexico Clásico 2016
498 Berta García Parra 13/15 57:12 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
499 Mats Bergsten 11/11 57:13 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
500 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/15 57:15 Italy Italian Championship 2016
500 István Kocza 13/15 57:15 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
502 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 12/13 57:21 China Big 'n Blind 2016
503 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/15 57:30 Italy Italian Championship 2015
504 Matthew Sheerin 14/17 57:30 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
505 Jakob Kogler 14/17 57:42 Austria Czech Open 2013
506 Ishaan Agrawal 11/11 57:43 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
507 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 12/13 57:44 China Big 'n Blind 2016
508 Marcin Kowalczyk 13/15 57:45 Poland Cube Factory 2011
509 Noah Arthurs 15/19 57:47 United States Italian Championship 2015
510 István Kocza 14/17 58:06 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
511 Ryan DeLine 12/13 58:40 United States Indiana 2016
512 Nick Vu 11/11 58:51 United States Mid-Columbia Cubing Competition 2013
513 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 14/17 59:13 Peru INABIF Open 2015
514 Chester Lian 14/17 59:16 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
515 Sukant Koul 14/17 59:22 India Indian Nationals 2016
516 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 18/25 59:37 Mexico Clásico 2015
517 Riley Woo 14/17 59:45 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
518 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 11/11 59:59 Italy Veneto Open 2011
519 Maxim Chechnev 12/13 1:00:00 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
520 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/15 1:00:00 Italy Italian Championship 2015
521 István Kocza 14/17 1:00:00 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
521 István Kocza 14/17 1:00:00 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2016
523 Jayden McNeill 16/21 1:00:00 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
523 Misael Gómez Soria 16/21 1:00:00 Mexico Clásico 2015
523 Tom Nelson 16/21 1:00:00 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2014
526 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 18/25 1:00:00 China Hefei Open 2016
526 Zane Carney 18/25 1:00:00 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
528 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 19/27 1:00:00 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
529 Gianfranco Huanqui 20/29 1:00:00 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
529 Oliver Frost 20/29 1:00:00 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
531 Tom Nelson 21/31 1:00:00 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
532 Mark Boyanowski 23/35 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
533 Tim Habermaas 11/12 33:52 Germany Austrian Open 2013
534 Kai Jiptner 11/12 37:14 Germany German Nationals 2013
535 Jun Xu (徐俊) 10/10 37:46 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
536 Kai Jiptner 11/12 38:19 Germany German Nationals 2012
537 Kai Jiptner 10/10 42:06 Germany German Open 2009
538 Roman Strakhov 10/10 44:08 Russia MPEI Open 2014
539 Dennis Strehlau 10/10 44:09 Germany Danish Cube Day 2008
540 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 11/12 44:30 Peru New Avge Open 2015
541 Tim Habermaas 12/14 45:14 Germany Munich Open 2011
542 Simon Westlund 10/10 45:31 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
543 Mike Hughey 10/10 45:55 United States Ohio Open 2010
544 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 11/12 45:56 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
545 Kai Jiptner 12/14 46:09 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
546 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 15/20 46:09 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
547 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 10/10 47:48 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
548 Daniel Chudecki 13/16 48:01 Poland Polish Championship 2016
549 Maxim Chechnev 10/10 48:19 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
550 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 10/10 48:25 Spain Archena Open 2016
551 Natán Riggenbach 10/10 48:38 Peru I Open Mariano Melgar 2013
552 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 10/10 49:23 Japan Asian Championship 2014
553 Diego Meneghetti 14/18 49:46 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
554 Maarten Smit 10/10 50:09 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
555 Evan Brown 10/10 50:21 United States US Nationals 2014
556 Nikhil Mande 12/14 50:30 India Telesis ICC Blindfold Open 2014
557 Marcell Endrey 11/12 50:38 Hungary Czech Open 2011
558 Oleg Gritsenko 13/16 50:40 Russia Ural Winter 2015
559 Grzegorz Jałocha 13/16 51:14 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
560 François Courtès 11/12 51:43 France Italian Open 2012
561 Berta García Parra 13/16 51:58 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
562 Tomas Kristiansson 14/18 52:30 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
563 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/10 52:40 Italy Italian Championship 2013
564 Mike Hughey 11/12 52:41 United States United States National Championships 2011
565 Tim Habermaas 12/14 52:50 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
566 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 11/12 53:03 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
567 Tomas Kristiansson 13/16 53:12 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
568 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 11/12 53:26 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
569 Berta García Parra 11/12 53:41 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
570 Shivam Bansal 15/20 54:00 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
571 Natán Riggenbach 10/10 54:37 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2013
572 Micael Boulet 11/12 54:41 Canada MIT Spring 2012
573 Mike Hughey 11/12 54:43 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
574 Mayur Ukey 12/14 55:06 India Indian Nationals 2015
575 Bartosz Bździel 10/10 55:07 Poland Cube Factory 2013
576 Dmitry Karyakin 13/16 55:16 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
577 Prabal Khare 11/12 55:25 India SCMU 2016
578 Tim Wong 12/14 55:35 United States Diamond Bar Spring Open 2013
579 Tim Habermaas 14/18 55:38 Germany German Nationals 2011
580 Brock Hamann 10/10 55:39 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
581 Linus Frész 15/20 55:39 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
582 István Kocza 12/14 55:47 Hungary Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
583 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 11/12 55:50 Italy Schio Open 2012
584 Brandon Mikel 11/12 55:51 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
585 Shivam Bansal 15/20 55:53 India Indian Nationals 2015
586 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 13/16 55:56 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
587 Tim Wong 12/14 55:58 United States Diamond Bar Spring Open 2013
588 István Kocza 11/12 55:59 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
589 Rodrigo Zarate 10/10 56:00 Peru Taiwan Championship 2016
590 István Kocza 13/16 56:04 Hungary Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
591 Walker Welch 10/10 56:21 United States US Nationals 2016
592 Noah Arthurs 15/20 56:25 United States Harvard Fall 2013
593 Ryan DeLine 11/12 56:56 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
594 Dennis Strehlau 11/12 57:00 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
595 Maxim Chechnev 11/12 57:03 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
596 Diego Meneghetti 14/18 57:09 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2016
597 Brandon Satterstrom 11/12 57:23 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
598 Grzegorz Jałocha 14/18 57:31 Poland Polish Open 2013
599 Micael Boulet 12/14 57:37 Canada National Capital Region 2011
600 István Kocza 11/12 57:44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
601 Xin Shi (石欣) 15/20 57:46 China Hefei Open 2016
602 Grzegorz Jałocha 18/26 57:48 Poland Rumia Open 2014
603 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 10/10 57:50 China China Championship 2015
604 Micael Boulet 10/10 57:52 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
605 Shivam Bansal 17/24 57:56 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
606 Nikhil Mande 13/16 57:57 India Telesis ICC Blindfold Open 2014
607 Tobias Peter 10/10 58:08 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
608 Shivam Bansal 16/22 58:19 India SCMU Freedom Open 2015
609 Rustam Valeev 15/20 58:31 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
610 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 11/12 58:32 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
611 Grzegorz Jałocha 11/12 58:34 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
612 István Kocza 10/10 58:47 Hungary Czech Open 2011
613 Dennis Strehlau 13/16 59:07 Germany Aachen Open 2011
614 Nikhil Mande 11/12 59:12 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
615 Eric Limeback 13/16 59:19 Canada US Nationals 2015
616 Cale Schoon 19/28 59:31 United States US Nationals 2016
617 Mark Boyanowski 26/42 59:31 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
618 Chester Lian 14/18 59:32 Malaysia United States National Championships 2011
619 Chester Lian 14/18 59:37 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
620 István Kocza 10/10 59:48 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
621 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/10 59:50 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
622 Mayur Ukey 12/14 59:51 India Indian Nationals 2015
623 David Andersson 14/18 59:52 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
624 Bartosz Bździel 11/12 59:58 Poland Rumia Open 2014
625 Aldo Feandri 11/12 1:00:00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
626 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 12/14 1:00:00 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
627 Angel Lim 13/16 1:00:00 United States US Nationals 2014
627 István Kocza 13/16 1:00:00 Hungary Polish Open 2015
627 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 13/16 1:00:00 Italy Italian Championship 2016
627 Shivam Bansal 13/16 1:00:00 India National Cubing Region Open 2015
631 Chester Lian 14/18 1:00:00 Malaysia US Nationals 2015
631 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 14/18 1:00:00 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
631 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 14/18 1:00:00 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
631 Xin Shi (石欣) 14/18 1:00:00 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
635 Liping Jia (贾立平) 16/22 1:00:00 China Nanjing Spring 2014
635 Riley Woo 16/22 1:00:00 United States US Nationals 2014
637 Xin Shi (石欣) 17/24 1:00:00 China Big 'n Blind 2016
638 Gianfranco Huanqui 19/28 1:00:00 Peru GeniusCube 2016
639 Shivam Bansal 26/42 1:00:00 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
640 Arthur Garcin 9/9 31:42 France Andorra 2016
641 Andrey Ivanov 9/9 32:29 Russia BSTU Open 2015
642 Sebastian Werb 9/9 34:17 Germany German Nationals 2015
643 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 9/9 35:14 China MIT Fall 2015
644 Evan Liu 9/9 36:01 United States Manchester Open 2016
645 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 9/9 36:25 India Indian Nationals 2015
646 Dennis Strehlau 12/15 39:29 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
647 Mats Bergsten 9/9 39:46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
648 Ryan DeLine 9/9 42:35 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
649 Mike Hughey 10/11 43:54 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
650 François Courtès 10/11 44:26 France Hessen Open 2013
651 Corey Sakowski 12/15 44:46 United States Indiana 2015
652 Bartosz Bździel 9/9 46:23 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
653 Bartosz Bździel 9/9 46:27 Poland Berlin Open 2014
654 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 10/11 46:36 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
655 Ishaan Agrawal 11/13 46:39 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
656 Nikhil Mande 9/9 46:49 India Pragyan Cube Open 2013
657 Jan Bentlage 11/13 46:58 Germany German Nationals 2016
658 Sebastiano Tronto 11/13 47:37 Italy Italian Championship 2014
659 Callum Hales-Jepp 11/13 47:39 United Kingdom Danish Open 2016
660 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9/9 47:40 Italy Valencia Summer Open 2013
661 Hari Anirudh 11/13 48:19 India Malaysian Cube Open 2015
662 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/11 48:34 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
663 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 10/11 49:03 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
664 Vojtěch Dvořák 9/9 49:14 Czech Republic Czech Open 2014
665 Linus Frész 10/11 49:22 Germany Munich Open 2013
665 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 10/11 49:22 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
667 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 11/13 49:43 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
668 Cale Schoon 13/17 49:46 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
669 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 11/13 49:56 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
670 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 9/9 49:57 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
671 Allyson Dias de Lima 9/9 50:00 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
672 Matthew Sheerin 12/15 50:00 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
673 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 11/13 50:06 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
674 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 11/13 50:29 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
675 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 11/13 50:40 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
676 Sebastian Werb 12/15 50:42 Germany Hessen Open 2016
677 Mark Boyanowski 13/17 50:42 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
678 Henrik Olsson 10/11 50:55 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
679 Walker Welch 9/9 50:56 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
680 Oliver Price 10/11 51:15 United Kingdom Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
681 Vladimir Okenchits 11/13 51:18 Russia VSU Open 2016
682 Leonardo Tambellini 9/9 51:50 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
683 István Kocza 10/11 52:04 Hungary Czech Open 2012
684 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 11/13 52:16 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
685 Manu Vereecken 9/9 52:18 Belgium Dutch Open 2015
686 Rustam Valeev 11/13 52:40 Russia Dvina 3.0 2015
687 Ivo Bakker 10/11 52:56 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
688 Patryk Milewczyk 10/11 53:02 Poland Polish Championship 2016
689 Mark Boyanowski 13/17 53:09 United States US Nationals 2015
690 István Kocza 11/13 53:14 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
691 Evan Liu 10/11 53:16 United States UK Championship 2016
692 Jayden McNeill 13/17 53:22 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
693 Ishaan Agrawal 11/13 53:26 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
694 Anton Rostovikov 10/11 53:28 Russia MPEI Open 2013
695 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 11/13 53:29 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
696 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 12/15 53:39 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
697 Berta García Parra 11/13 53:42 Spain Valencia Open 2015
698 Jan Bentlage 11/13 53:46 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
699 Antoine Cantin 10/11 53:51 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
700 Walker Welch 10/11 53:59 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2016
701 Chester Lian 12/15 54:00 Malaysia US Nationals 2014
702 Patryk Milewczyk 10/11 54:03 Poland Polish Championship 2016
703 Hari Anirudh 11/13 54:12 India Indian Nationals 2016
704 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 9/9 54:21 Brazil Agulhas Negras Open 2012
705 Prabal Khare 10/11 54:31 India SCMU 2016
706 István Kocza 10/11 54:32 Hungary Vårgårda Open 2012
707 Kabyanil Talukdar 15/21 54:36 India Asian Championship 2016
708 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 11/13 54:45 Italy Italian Open 2012
709 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 13/17 54:51 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
710 Ben Zoller 10/11 54:58 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
711 Shivam Bansal 11/13 55:04 India Asian Championship 2014
712 Brandon Mikel 11/13 55:06 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
713 Grzegorz Jałocha 15/21 55:13 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
714 Nikhil Mande 11/13 55:19 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
715 Janne Lehtimäki 13/17 55:21 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
716 István Kocza 9/9 55:26 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
717 Alexander Olleta del Molino 10/11 55:27 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
718 Noah Arthurs 14/19 55:29 United States US Nationals 2014
719 Tomasz Tokarski 10/11 55:44 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
720 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 10/11 55:53 Spain Basauri Open 2014
721 Sebastiano Tronto 12/15 55:54 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
722 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 13/17 56:07 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
723 Sebastian Werb 11/13 56:12 Germany Dutch Open 2015
724 István Kocza 9/9 56:13 Hungary Vårgårda Open 2011
725 István Kocza 9/9 56:16 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
726 Ting He (禾廷) 9/9 56:22 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
727 Nick Vu 10/11 56:25 United States Cube Kingdom 2013
727 Rami Sbahi 10/11 56:25 United States Michigan 2016
729 Daniel Sheppard 10/11 56:31 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
730 Maxime Clapié 12/15 56:34 France Annecy Open 2016
731 Natán Riggenbach 9/9 56:45 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
732 István Kocza 11/13 56:47 Hungary ARGO Open 2013
733 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/11 56:50 Italy Italian Open 2011
734 Olli Vikstedt 12/15 56:56 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
735 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 10/11 56:57 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
736 Brandon Mikel 11/13 56:59 United States Indiana 2016
737 Chester Lian 12/15 57:03 Malaysia United States National Championships 2012
738 Anton Rostovikov 9/9 57:04 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
739 István Kocza 11/13 57:07 Hungary Danish Open 2013
740 István Kocza 11/13 57:29 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2013
741 Berta García Parra 10/11 57:31 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
742 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 12/15 57:36 Ukraine Full Steps in Brest 2016
743 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 13/17 57:44 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
744 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 10/11 57:51 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
745 István Kocza 12/15 57:58 Hungary Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
746 Maxim Chechnev 10/11 57:59 Russia Two days in Vitebsk 2015
747 Daniel Sheppard 13/17 58:00 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
748 Raymond Goslow 11/13 58:03 United States Skillcon 2016
749 István Kocza 12/15 58:09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
750 István Kocza 9/9 58:12 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
751 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 13/17 58:17 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
752 István Kocza 12/15 58:20 Hungary Rumia Open 2014
753 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/11 58:26 Italy Castelbelforte Cube Battle 2011
754 István Kocza 10/11 58:32 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
755 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 10/11 58:35 China Beijing After Dark 2011
756 Ryan DeLine 11/13 58:36 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
757 Maxim Chechnev 11/13 58:44 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
757 Ryan DeLine 11/13 58:44 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
759 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/11 58:46 Italy Cannes Open 2015
760 Henrik Olsson 11/13 58:57 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
761 Eric Limeback 12/15 59:03 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
762 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 17/25 59:03 China Asian Championship 2016
763 István Kocza 11/13 59:04 Hungary Rybnik Open 2013
764 István Kocza 12/15 59:07 Hungary SLS Rybnik 2014
765 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 15/21 59:07 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2015
766 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 12/15 59:09 Japan Asian Championship 2014
767 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 12/15 59:27 Italy Italian Championship 2015
768 Janne Lehtimäki 15/21 59:36 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
769 Tomas Kristiansson 17/25 59:36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
770 István Kocza 9/9 59:39 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
771 Brandon Satterstrom 12/15 59:55 United States Michigan 2016
772 Walker Welch 10/11 1:00:00 United States Michigan 2016
773 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 11/13 1:00:00 Italy Italian Championship 2014
773 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 11/13 1:00:00 Italy No Parity Open 2014
773 Maxim Chechnev 11/13 1:00:00 Russia Italian Championship 2014
773 Nikhil Mande 11/13 1:00:00 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2016
773 Riley Woo 11/13 1:00:00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
778 István Kocza 12/15 1:00:00 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
778 István Kocza 12/15 1:00:00 Hungary SLS Rybnik 2014
780 István Kocza 13/17 1:00:00 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
780 István Kocza 13/17 1:00:00 Hungary Swedish Championship 2015
780 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 13/17 1:00:00 Italy Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
780 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 13/17 1:00:00 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
780 Sebastian Werb 13/17 1:00:00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
780 Sukant Koul 13/17 1:00:00 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2016
786 Riley Woo 14/19 1:00:00 United States US Nationals 2015
787 Janne Lehtimäki 15/21 1:00:00 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
787 Misael Gómez Soria 15/21 1:00:00 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
787 Roberto Bentivoglio 15/21 1:00:00 Italy Italian Championship 2015
787 Witali Bułatow 15/21 1:00:00 Poland Polish Championship 2015
791 Marcin Kowalczyk 19/29 1:00:00 Poland Polish Open 2012
792 Marcin Kowalczyk 8/8 9:32 Poland Grudziadz Open 2015
793 Oliver Frost 9/10 19:57 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
794 Marcin Zalewski 8/8 21:04 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
795 Kai Jiptner 8/8 25:33 Germany German Open 2012
796 Linus Frész 9/10 28:31 Germany German Open 2015
797 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 8/8 35:58 Malaysia August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
798 Tim Habermaas 10/12 39:14 Germany German Nationals 2012
799 Maarten Smit 8/8 39:26 Netherlands German Open 2016
800 Alexander Olleta del Molino 8/8 39:30 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
801 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 10/12 39:48 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
802 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 8/8 39:50 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
803 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8/8 40:41 Italy Milan Blind Day 2012
804 Andreas Pohl 9/10 40:49 Germany German Open 2014
805 Tim Habermaas 10/12 41:26 Germany Saarland Open 2012
806 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 8/8 43:01 Spain Valencia Summer Open 2013
807 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8/8 43:06 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
808 Aldo Feandri 10/12 43:22 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
809 Bence Barát 8/8 43:52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
810 Olli Vikstedt 9/10 43:54 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
811 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 10/12 44:12 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
812 Jakob Kogler 9/10 44:30 Austria Hungarian Open 2014
813 Olli Vikstedt 9/10 44:33 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
814 François Courtès 9/10 44:34 France Hessen Open 2012
815 Dmitry Karyakin 9/10 44:35 Russia MPEI Open 2014
816 Samuel Adrián Pérez Loya 8/8 44:59 Mexico Clásico 2015
817 Dmitry Karyakin 9/10 45:15 Russia Minsk Open 2013
818 Adam Lärkeryd 10/12 45:32 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
819 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 9/10 45:50 China China Championship 2015
820 Tim Habermaas 10/12 45:54 Germany Hessen Open 2012
821 Jan Bentlage 8/8 46:10 Germany German Open 2013
822 Diego Meneghetti 8/8 46:12 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
823 Bartosz Bździel 8/8 46:28 Poland Cube Factory 2013
824 Sesi Cadmus 9/10 46:34 United States US Nationals 2014
825 Oliver Price 8/8 46:59 United Kingdom France 2015
826 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 10/12 47:05 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
827 Linus Frész 12/16 47:14 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
828 Chun Lin (林春) 8/8 47:15 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
829 Tomasz Tokarski 8/8 47:55 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
830 Jakob Kogler 9/10 47:57 Austria Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
830 Manu Vereecken 9/10 47:57 Belgium Danish Open 2016
832 Thibaut Maron 8/8 48:17 France France 2015
833 Bence Barát 8/8 48:37 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
834 Andrei Dăian 9/10 48:52 Romania Mioveni Rubik's Open 2015
835 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 9/10 49:14 Malaysia UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
836 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 8/8 49:29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
837 Wojciech Szatanowski 8/8 49:52 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
838 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 10/12 49:54 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
839 Shantanu Modak 10/12 50:30 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
840 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9/10 50:36 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
841 Dan Sarnelli 8/8 50:42 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
842 Diego Millán Otón 8/8 50:44 Spain Rebild Open 2014
843 Kelsey McKenna 9/10 50:44 Ireland Northern Irish Open 2013
843 Oleg Gritsenko 9/10 50:44 Russia MPEI Open 2011
845 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 9/10 50:50 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2016
846 Aldo Feandri 10/12 50:54 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
847 Piotr Janecki 9/10 50:55 Poland Polish Championship 2016
848 Jakob Kogler 10/12 50:59 Austria Hungarian Open 2014
849 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 10/12 51:02 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
850 Mike Hughey 8/8 51:07 United States US Nationals 2009
851 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 9/10 51:07 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
852 Alex Boyle 9/10 51:13 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
853 Shantanu Modak 10/12 51:18 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
854 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 8/8 51:22 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
855 Riley Woo 12/16 51:34 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
856 Mauricio Ademar Carlos Avila 8/8 51:35 Mexico Clásico 2016
857 Michał Bogdan 9/10 51:50 Poland Polish Championship 2015
858 Bartosz Bździel 8/8 51:57 Poland Polish Championship 2015
859 Shivam Bansal 10/12 52:03 India MathSoc Open 2015
860 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 10/12 52:09 Spain Camarma Open 2014
861 Chris Hardwick 8/8 52:17 United States Athens Winter 2016
862 Jesús Lindo García 8/8 52:27 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
863 Anton Rostovikov 9/10 52:36 Russia Tula Open 2014
864 Artem Savosik 8/8 52:40 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
865 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 9/10 52:48 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2015
866 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 10/12 52:59 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
867 Ryan DeLine 9/10 53:06 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
868 Mats Bergsten 9/10 53:07 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
869 Brandon Mikel 10/12 53:26 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
870 Oliver Price 10/12 53:37 United Kingdom MIT Fall 2015
871 Misael Gómez Soria 13/18 53:38 Mexico Clásico 2015
872 Vojtěch Dvořák 11/14 53:41 Czech Republic Czech Open 2014
873 Alexander Olleta del Molino 9/10 53:45 Spain Basauri Open 2015
874 David Ruscalleda Gómez 8/8 53:47 Spain French Championship 2016
874 Natán Riggenbach 8/8 53:47 Peru Campeonato Sudamericano 2013
876 Walker Welch 9/10 53:55 United States Indiana 2016
877 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 8/8 53:59 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
878 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 9/10 54:01 China Asian Championship 2016
879 Natán Riggenbach 9/10 54:02 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2013
880 Adam Lärkeryd 10/12 54:02 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
881 Manu Vereecken 10/12 54:05 Belgium Zeeland Open 2016
882 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 11/14 54:05 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
883 Matěj Mužátko 14/20 54:11 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
884 Mats Bergsten 9/10 54:12 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
885 Bartosz Bździel 10/12 54:15 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
886 Callum Hales-Jepp 11/14 54:15 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
887 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 10/12 54:26 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
888 Rami Sbahi 8/8 54:31 United States Michigan 2015
889 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 9/10 54:44 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
890 Bence Barát 9/10 54:50 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
891 Wicaksono Adi 10/12 54:58 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
892 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 9/10 55:01 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
893 Diego Meneghetti 10/12 55:03 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
894 Aldo Feandri 9/10 55:07 Indonesia 2nd Jogja Mini Competition 2015
895 Anton Rostovikov 9/10 55:09 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
896 Anton Rostovikov 9/10 55:11 Russia MPEI Open 2012
897 Marlente Baloro Jr. 8/8 55:15 Philippines Rise of Cubers Tagum 2016
898 Anton Rostovikov 9/10 55:20 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
899 Michał Bogdan 8/8 55:26 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
900 Diego Meneghetti 10/12 55:37 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
901 Fachri Padmaridho 9/10 55:49 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
902 Ragil Setyadi 12/16 55:55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
903 Henrik Olsson 9/10 55:57 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
904 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9/10 56:03 Japan Asian Championship 2014
905 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 10/12 56:13 Russia Two days in Vitebsk 2015
906 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 9/10 56:17 Denmark Danish Open Championships 2015
907 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 10/12 56:32 Japan Kansai Open 2015
908 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 11/14 56:33 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
909 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 9/10 56:39 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
910 Vladimir Okenchits 11/14 56:49 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
911 Maxim Chechnev 8/8 56:53 Russia Kharkiv Winter 2012
912 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 12/16 56:54 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
913 Alexander Olleta del Molino 9/10 56:55 Spain Gernika Open 2015
914 Xin Shi (石欣) 12/16 56:55 China Hefei Open 2015
915 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 8/8 57:04 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2015
916 Berta García Parra 13/18 57:11 Spain Arnold Open 2016
917 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 8/8 57:12 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
918 Hollwann Leon 9/10 57:12 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
919 Berta García Parra 10/12 57:13 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
920 Bértil Estrugo 8/8 57:16 Uruguay Wirewood Open 2016
921 Tomas Kristiansson 13/18 57:16 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
922 Kabyanil Talukdar 15/22 57:22 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
923 Tomas Kristiansson 14/20 57:27 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
924 Ivo Bakker 11/14 57:34 Netherlands De Wilg Open 2014
925 Natán Riggenbach 10/12 57:35 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
926 Natán Riggenbach 9/10 57:40 Peru Arequipa Summer 2013
927 Adam Lärkeryd 10/12 57:42 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
928 Walker Welch 9/10 57:43 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
929 Kai Jiptner 13/18 57:44 Germany Czech Open 2011
930 Dennis Strehlau 8/8 57:55 Germany Dutch Masters 2008
931 Diego Meneghetti 13/18 58:07 Brazil Brasilia Spring 2015
932 Shivam Bansal 16/24 58:08 India China Championship 2015
933 Maxim Chechnev 9/10 58:10 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
934 Ivo Bakker 10/12 58:10 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
935 Maxim Chechnev 9/10 58:11 Russia BSTU Open 2015
936 Ivo Bakker 10/12 58:13 Netherlands Dutch Open 2013
937 Roberto Bentivoglio 13/18 58:14 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
938 Nikhil Mande 12/16 58:16 India Franconia Open 2015
939 Aldo Feandri 11/14 58:20 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
940 Maxim Chechnev 9/10 58:25 Russia Philippine Championship 2016
941 Sukant Koul 14/20 58:49 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
942 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 9/10 58:50 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
943 Adam Lärkeryd 10/12 58:52 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
944 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 8/8 58:53 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
945 Rustam Valeev 14/20 58:54 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
946 István Kocza 12/16 58:59 Hungary Cubéate Weekend 2016
947 Natán Riggenbach 10/12 59:01 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
948 Tim Habermaas 12/16 59:03 Germany Aachen Open 2011
949 Anton Rostovikov 9/10 59:08 Russia Kharkiv Winter 2012
950 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 9/10 59:13 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
951 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 9/10 59:16 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
952 István Kocza 9/10 59:18 Hungary Swedish Championship 2011
953 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 8/8 59:27 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
954 Hanns Hub 9/10 59:31 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
955 Natán Riggenbach 9/10 59:32 Peru Game Pro Tour 2014
956 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/12 59:34 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
957 Tobias Peter 10/12 59:43 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
958 Rami Sbahi 8/8 59:46 United States Indiana 2013
959 Grzegorz Jałocha 14/20 59:49 Poland Czech Open 2013
960 Ting He (禾廷) 10/12 1:00:00 China Asian Championship 2016
961 Diego Meneghetti 11/14 1:00:00 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
961 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 11/14 1:00:00 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
961 Simon Lim (林少秋) 11/14 1:00:00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
961 Simon Lim (林少秋) 11/14 1:00:00 Philippines Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
965 Berta García Parra 12/16 1:00:00 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
965 Jakob Kogler 12/16 1:00:00 Austria Hungarian Open 2011
965 Kevin Matthews 12/16 1:00:00 Canada Oregon 2016
965 Shivam Bansal 12/16 1:00:00 India PB Smashathon 2015
969 Oleg Gritsenko 13/18 1:00:00 Russia MPEI Open 2012
970 Diego Meneghetti 14/20 1:00:00 Brazil Charrua 2015
970 Oleg Gritsenko 14/20 1:00:00 Russia MPEI Open 2014
970 Roman Strakhov 14/20 1:00:00 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
973 Shivam Bansal 15/22 1:00:00 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
974 Tomas Kristiansson 16/24 1:00:00 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
975 Marcin Kowalczyk 9/11 12:06 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
976 Andrey Ivanov 7/7 20:37 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
977 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 7/7 21:20 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends 2015
978 Dmitry Karyakin 7/7 21:31 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
979 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 8/9 21:49 China Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
980 Grzegorz Jałocha 8/9 23:10 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
981 Kai Jiptner 7/7 24:40 Germany German Open 2010
982 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7/7 26:46 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2015
983 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 7/7 28:41 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
984 Brandon Mikel 7/7 30:10 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
985 Callum Hales-Jepp 8/9 30:17 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
986 Bartosz Bździel 7/7 31:21 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
987 Christian Goñi 7/7 31:29 Uruguay Charrua 2016
988 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8/9 32:16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
989 Daniel Chudecki 9/11 35:04 Poland Polish Championship 2015
990 Liliya Kamaltdinova 8/9 35:54 Russia Ural Open 2014
991 Pilan Scruggs 7/7 36:12 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
992 Jael Riggenbach 7/7 36:51 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
993 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 10/13 36:59 Mexico Clásico 2016
994 Javier Hernandez Requena 7/7 37:12 Spain Molina Open 2016
995 Grzegorz Jałocha 7/7 37:39 Poland Rumia Open 2013
996 Maarten Smit 7/7 37:49 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
997 Maxim Chechnev 7/7 38:29 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
998 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 10/13 40:02 India APJ BLD Open 2015
999 Hari Anirudh 7/7 41:24 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
1000 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 9/11 41:27 Spain Getafe Open 2015