Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 26/29 53:01 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 23/25 53:34 Poland Silesia Open 2012
3 Marcell Endrey 23/25 53:35 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
4 Zane Carney 23/25 57:48 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
5 Marcell Endrey 19/19 53:48 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
6 Marcin Kowalczyk 25/32 56:45 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
7 Marcell Endrey 19/21 48:29 Hungary Zune Open 2012
8 Zane Carney 19/21 49:56 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
9 Marcell Endrey 20/23 51:18 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
10 Chester Lian 17/17 53:09 Malaysia Ohio Open 2011
11 Daniel Sheppard 19/21 54:40 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
12 Marcin Kowalczyk 21/25 58:03 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
13 Tim Habermaas 17/18 52:30 Germany BW Open 2012
14 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/16 56:54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
15 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 16/16 58:25 China Beijing Summer 2012
16 Oleg Gritsenko 17/18 58:59 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
17 Jakob Kogler 21/26 59:22 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
18 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 15/15 52:01 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
19 Chester Lian 16/17 53:47 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
20 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/17 56:43 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
21 Kai Jiptner 14/14 50:33 Germany German Nationals 2011
22 Tim Habermaas 16/18 56:43 Germany Czech Open 2011
23 Jakob Kogler 17/20 57:55 Austria Austrian Open 2012
24 Marcell Endrey 19/25 50:20 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
25 Marcell Endrey 18/23 53:22 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
26 Henrik Olsson 13/13 53:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
27 Marcin Kowalczyk 21/29 54:48 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
28 Marcin Kowalczyk 19/25 55:43 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
29 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/13 56:59 Italy Italian Open 2012
30 Oleg Gritsenko 15/17 57:35 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
31 Chester Lian 15/17 58:18 Malaysia Ohio Open 2010
32 Marcin Zalewski 16/19 58:50 Poland Polish Open 2012
33 Tim Habermaas 12/12 39:15 Germany Dutch Open 2011
34 Tim Habermaas 12/12 47:54 Germany Munich Open 2010
35 Kai Jiptner 14/16 50:53 Germany Alania Open 2011
36 Tim Habermaas 14/16 54:10 Germany Aachen Open 2011
37 Dmitry Karyakin 12/12 55:23 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
38 David Andersson 12/12 56:18 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
39 Chester Lian 15/18 57:08 Malaysia United States National Championships 2011
40 David Andersson 14/16 57:15 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
41 Jakob Kogler 19/26 59:08 Austria Munich Open 2012
42 Oleg Gritsenko 15/18 59:36 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
43 Oleg Gritsenko 15/18 59:52 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
44 Marcell Endrey 14/17 50:36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
45 Zane Carney 14/17 52:49 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
46 Rafał Guzewicz 11/11 55:10 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
46 Wicaksono Adi 11/11 55:10 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
48 Marcin Kowalczyk 18/25 55:15 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
49 István Kocza 11/11 55:31 Hungary Aachen Summer Open 2012
50 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 12/13 55:49 Italy Italian Championship 2012
51 Daniel Sheppard 12/13 56:01 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
52 Mike Hughey 12/13 56:51 United States United States National Championships 2012
53 Marcin Kowalczyk 13/15 57:45 Poland Cube Factory 2011
54 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 11/11 59:59 Italy Veneto Open 2011
55 Kai Jiptner 11/12 38:19 Germany German Nationals 2012
56 Kai Jiptner 10/10 42:06 Germany German Open 2009
57 Dennis Strehlau 10/10 44:09 Germany Danish Cube Day 2008
58 Tim Habermaas 12/14 45:14 Germany Munich Open 2011
59 Simon Westlund 10/10 45:31 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
60 Mike Hughey 10/10 45:55 United States Ohio Open 2010
61 Kai Jiptner 12/14 46:09 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
62 Marcell Endrey 11/12 50:38 Hungary Czech Open 2011
63 François Courtès 11/12 51:43 France Italian Open 2012
64 Mike Hughey 11/12 52:41 United States United States National Championships 2011
65 Tim Habermaas 12/14 52:50 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
66 Tomas Kristiansson 13/16 53:12 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
67 Micael Boulet 11/12 54:41 Canada MIT Spring 2012
68 Dmitry Karyakin 13/16 55:16 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
69 Tim Habermaas 14/18 55:38 Germany German Nationals 2011
70 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 11/12 55:50 Italy Schio Open 2012
71 István Kocza 11/12 55:59 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
72 Dennis Strehlau 11/12 57:00 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
73 Micael Boulet 12/14 57:37 Canada National Capital Region 2011
74 István Kocza 11/12 57:44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
75 István Kocza 10/10 58:47 Hungary Czech Open 2011
76 Dennis Strehlau 13/16 59:07 Germany Aachen Open 2011
77 Chester Lian 14/18 59:32 Malaysia United States National Championships 2011
78 Chester Lian 14/18 59:37 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
79 István Kocza 10/10 59:48 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
80 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/10 59:50 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
81 Aldo Feandri 11/12 1:00:00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
82 István Kocza 10/11 52:04 Hungary Czech Open 2012
83 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 9/9 54:21 Brazil Agulhas Negras Open 2012
84 István Kocza 10/11 54:32 Hungary Vårgårda Open 2012
85 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 11/13 54:45 Italy Italian Open 2012
86 István Kocza 9/9 55:26 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
87 István Kocza 9/9 56:13 Hungary Vårgårda Open 2011
88 István Kocza 9/9 56:16 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
89 Daniel Sheppard 10/11 56:31 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
90 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/11 56:50 Italy Italian Open 2011
91 Chester Lian 12/15 57:03 Malaysia United States National Championships 2012
92 Anton Rostovikov 9/9 57:04 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
93 Daniel Sheppard 13/17 58:00 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
94 István Kocza 9/9 58:12 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
95 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/11 58:26 Italy Castelbelforte Cube Battle 2011
96 István Kocza 10/11 58:32 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
97 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 10/11 58:35 China Beijing After Dark 2011
98 Henrik Olsson 11/13 58:57 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
99 István Kocza 9/9 59:39 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
100 Marcin Kowalczyk 19/29 1:00:00 Poland Polish Open 2012
101 Kai Jiptner 8/8 25:33 Germany German Open 2012
102 Tim Habermaas 10/12 39:14 Germany German Nationals 2012
103 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8/8 40:41 Italy Milan Blind Day 2012
104 Tim Habermaas 10/12 41:26 Germany Saarland Open 2012
105 Aldo Feandri 10/12 43:22 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
106 François Courtès 9/10 44:34 France Hessen Open 2012
107 Tim Habermaas 10/12 45:54 Germany Hessen Open 2012
108 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 8/8 49:29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
109 Oleg Gritsenko 9/10 50:44 Russia MPEI Open 2011
110 Aldo Feandri 10/12 50:54 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
111 Mike Hughey 8/8 51:07 United States US Nationals 2009
112 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 9/10 51:07 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
113 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 8/8 53:59 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
114 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 10/12 54:26 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
115 Bence Barát 9/10 54:50 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
116 Wicaksono Adi 10/12 54:58 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
117 Anton Rostovikov 9/10 55:09 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
118 Anton Rostovikov 9/10 55:11 Russia MPEI Open 2012
119 Anton Rostovikov 9/10 55:20 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
120 Fachri Padmaridho 9/10 55:49 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
121 Ragil Setyadi 12/16 55:55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
122 Maxim Chechnev 8/8 56:53 Russia Kharkiv Winter 2012
123 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 8/8 57:12 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
124 Kai Jiptner 13/18 57:44 Germany Czech Open 2011
125 Dennis Strehlau 8/8 57:55 Germany Dutch Masters 2008
126 Aldo Feandri 11/14 58:20 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
127 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 8/8 58:53 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
128 Tim Habermaas 12/16 59:03 Germany Aachen Open 2011
129 Anton Rostovikov 9/10 59:08 Russia Kharkiv Winter 2012
130 István Kocza 9/10 59:18 Hungary Swedish Championship 2011
131 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/12 59:34 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
132 Jakob Kogler 12/16 1:00:00 Austria Hungarian Open 2011
133 Oleg Gritsenko 13/18 1:00:00 Russia MPEI Open 2012
134 Kai Jiptner 7/7 24:40 Germany German Open 2010
135 Maarten Smit 7/7 37:49 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
136 Matthew Sheerin 7/7 42:59 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
137 Daniel Sheppard 7/7 44:15 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
138 Andreas Pohl 7/7 44:54 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
139 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 7/7 45:06 Japan Japan Open 2011
140 Mats Bergsten 8/9 45:55 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
141 Marcin Zalewski 9/11 45:58 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
142 Marcell Endrey 7/7 46:42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
143 Rafał Guzewicz 8/9 47:04 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
144 Ivan Smirnov 7/7 47:41 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
145 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 7/7 48:07 Japan Osaka 2011
146 Aldo Feandri 9/11 48:27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
147 István Kocza 7/7 48:51 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
148 Tomas Kristiansson 8/9 49:26 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
149 Riadi Arsandi 7/7 50:14 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
150 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 9/11 50:20 Brazil Novo Hamburgo II 2012
151 Mike Hughey 9/11 50:44 United States Ohio Open 2011
152 Marcin Zalewski 11/15 50:58 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
153 Ivo Bakker 8/9 51:03 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2012
154 Marcin Kowalczyk 8/9 51:28 Poland Poznan Open 2011
155 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 7/7 51:41 Japan Japan Open 2012
156 Bernett Orlando 7/7 51:55 India Indian Open 2010
157 Chester Lian 11/15 51:58 Malaysia United States National Championships 2012
158 Péter Trombitás 7/7 52:46 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
159 Marcell Endrey 8/9 53:55 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
160 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 7/7 54:06 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
161 Noah Arthurs 9/11 54:06 United States Harvard Fall 2012
162 Federico Soldati 7/7 54:41 Switzerland Milan Cube Day 2010
163 Bence Barát 7/7 54:46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
164 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8/9 55:00 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
165 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8/9 55:27 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
166 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8/9 55:59 Italy Roma Open 2011
167 István Kocza 9/11 56:40 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
168 István Kocza 9/11 56:44 Hungary Zune Open 2012
169 Kai Jiptner 12/17 57:05 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
170 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 8/9 57:23 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
171 Sébastien Auroux 8/9 57:34 Germany Hasselt Open 2012
172 István Kocza 8/9 57:42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
173 Bence Barát 7/7 57:49 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
174 István Kocza 8/9 58:32 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
175 István Kocza 8/9 59:02 Hungary Czech Open 2010
176 Daniel Sheppard 10/13 59:05 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
177 István Kocza 8/9 59:35 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
178 István Kocza 8/9 59:50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
178 Sébastien Auroux 8/9 59:50 Germany German Open 2012
180 Sébastien Auroux 8/9 1:00:00 Germany BW Open 2012
180 Sébastien Auroux 8/9 1:00:00 Germany Czech Open 2012
182 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 9/11 1:00:00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
183 Oleg Gritsenko 11/15 1:00:00 Russia Ukraine Open 2012
184 Kai Jiptner 7/8 24:15 Germany Alania Open 2011
185 Fakhri Raihaan 6/6 31:00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
186 François Courtès 7/8 32:34 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
187 Dennis Strehlau 7/8 33:12 Germany Aachen Open 2009
188 Bence Barát 6/6 33:29 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
189 Sebastiano Tronto 8/10 34:11 Italy Milan Blind Day 2012
190 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 6/6 34:42 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
191 Timothy Sun 6/6 36:59 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
192 Arvid Skarrie 6/6 37:09 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
193 Kai Jiptner 8/10 38:21 Germany Berlin Open 2012
194 Yodi Adhari 6/6 39:02 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
195 Tim Habermaas 7/8 39:35 Germany German Open 2009
196 Peter Pangestu 6/6 40:08 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
197 Tim Habermaas 9/12 40:11 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
198 Kai Jiptner 9/12 40:12 Germany Munich Open 2011
199 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 6/6 40:47 Ukraine Basauri Open 2012
200 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 6/6 41:31 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2012
201 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 7/8 43:34 Japan Japan Open 2010
202 Riadi Arsandi 6/6 43:45 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
203 Adam Lärkeryd 7/8 44:32 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
203 Adam Lärkeryd 7/8 44:32 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
205 Fachri Padmaridho 7/8 45:14 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
206 Sébastien Auroux 6/6 46:15 Germany Belgian Open 2010
207 Jan Bentlage 6/6 47:02 Germany German Nationals 2011
208 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 7/8 47:07 Japan Japan Open 2009
209 Maarten Smit 7/8 47:32 Netherlands Czech Open 2012
210 Rafał Guzewicz 6/6 47:58 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
211 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9/12 48:10 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
212 Viktor Elinder 7/8 48:32 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
213 Tim Habermaas 8/10 48:33 Germany German Open 2011
214 Gunnar Krig 7/8 48:53 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
215 Fachri Padmaridho 7/8 49:16 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
216 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 6/6 49:27 Japan Hiroshima Open 2012
217 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7/8 49:53 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
218 Bernett Orlando 6/6 50:12 India Shaastra Open 2009
219 Sebastiano Tronto 10/14 50:24 Italy Milan Blind Day 2012
220 Aldo Feandri 9/12 50:46 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
221 François Courtès 8/10 51:12 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
222 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 6/6 51:23 Japan Asian Championship 2012
223 Adam Lärkeryd 7/8 51:36 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
223 Ramadan Sulejman 7/8 51:36 Norway Norwegian Open 2011
225 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 6/6 51:49 China Tianjin Open 2011
226 Aldo Feandri 9/12 52:19 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
227 Aldo Feandri 10/14 52:19 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
228 Aron Puddy-Mathew 12/18 52:33 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
229 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 8/10 53:26 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
230 Javier Espinosa García 6/6 54:13 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
231 Viktor Elinder 7/8 54:23 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
232 Mike Hughey 8/10 54:25 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
233 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 8/10 55:20 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2012
234 István Kocza 8/10 55:32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
235 Jan Bentlage 7/8 55:50 Germany German Nationals 2012
236 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 7/8 56:20 Italy Mantua Spring 2011
237 Tim Habermaas 12/18 56:48 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
238 Wicaksono Adi 9/12 57:18 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
239 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8/10 57:19 Italy Montpellier Open 2011
240 Ramadan Sulejman 11/16 57:24 Norway Swedish Championship 2012
241 François Courtès 9/12 57:38 France Vesoul Open Rubik 2012
242 Chinnaboot Sangdara (ชินบุตร แสงดารา) 6/6 57:47 Thailand Hua Hin Open 2011
243 Anton Rostovikov 7/8 57:55 Russia Ukraine Open 2012
244 Maxim Chechnev 7/8 58:02 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
245 Karl Choi 7/8 58:24 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
246 Stefan Pochmann 6/6 58:41 Germany United States National Championships 2012
247 Sébastien Auroux 7/8 59:27 Germany Czech Open 2011
248 Maxim Chechnev 7/8 59:34 Russia Ukraine Open 2012
249 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8/10 59:46 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
250 István Kocza 7/8 59:53 Hungary Czech Open 2009
251 Sébastien Auroux 7/8 1:00:00 Germany MPEI Open 2010
252 István Kocza 9/12 1:00:00 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
253 David Andersson 11/16 1:00:00 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
253 Tomas Kristiansson 11/16 1:00:00 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
253 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 11/16 1:00:00 China Human Rights Day 2011
256 Jakob Kogler 12/18 1:00:00 Austria German Nationals 2011
257 Jakob Kogler 15/24 1:00:00 Austria Hungarian Open 2012
258 Daniel Sheppard 5/5 8:16 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
259 Marcin Zalewski 5/5 12:35 Poland Jura Open 2012
260 François Courtès 6/7 22:43 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
261 Dennis Strehlau 5/5 24:16 Germany Danish Open 2008
262 Balázs Bernát 5/5 25:32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
263 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 5/5 26:32 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
264 Rafał Guzewicz 6/7 26:57 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
265 Maarten Smit 5/5 27:13 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
266 Sébastien Auroux 5/5 28:11 Germany German Nationals 2011
267 Marcell Endrey 5/5 28:21 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
268 François Courtès 5/5 30:18 France Naoned Open 2010
269 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 30:19 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
270 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 30:25 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
271 Mariusz Wiśniewski 5/5 31:38 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
272 Israel Machado Soares 5/5 31:56 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
273 Marcin Zalewski 8/11 31:58 Poland Silesia Open 2012
274 Henrik Buus Aagaard 5/5 32:37 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
275 Sainuddin 5/5 32:57 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
276 Gunnar Krig 6/7 33:12 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
277 Fakhri Raihaan 6/7 34:29 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
278 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 34:58 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
279 Guillain Potron 5/5 35:00 France Czech Open 2010
280 Balázs Bernát 6/7 35:50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
281 Cornelius Dieckmann 5/5 37:28 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
282 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 37:34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
283 Muhammad Rehan 5/5 37:36 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
284 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 37:55 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
285 François Courtès 6/7 38:25 France Czech Open 2011
286 Péter Trombitás 5/5 39:03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
287 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 5/5 39:27 Italy Florence Open 2010
288 Kåre Krig 5/5 39:51 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
289 Balázs Bernát 6/7 40:22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
290 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 5/5 40:36 China Beijing Winter 2012
291 Balázs Bernát 6/7 41:13 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
292 Fakhri Raihaan 6/7 41:16 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
293 Andrzej Kowal 5/5 41:18 Poland Silesia Open 2012
294 Stefan Pochmann 5/5 42:24 Germany United States National Championships 2011
295 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 42:48 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
296 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 5/5 43:31 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
297 Simon Bourigault 5/5 43:41 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
298 Anthony Hsu 5/5 43:52 United States United States National Championships 2012
298 Isabella Bosia 5/5 43:52 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
300 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 6/7 44:26 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
301 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6/7 45:08 Denmark Odense Open 2010
302 Stefan Pochmann 5/5 45:36 Germany German Nationals 2011
303 Dániel Varga 5/5 45:47 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
304 Manuel López Sheriff 5/5 46:07 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
305 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 5/5 46:10 Japan Japan Open 2012
306 Bence Barát 5/5 46:47 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
307 François Courtès 6/7 47:00 France Danish Open 2011
308 István Kocza 5/5 47:18 Hungary Nantes Open 2008
309 Anthony Brooks 5/5 47:22 Belize Denver Open 2009
310 István Kocza 5/5 47:42 Hungary Czech Open 2008
311 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 5/5 48:00 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
312 Anton Rostovikov 5/5 48:06 Russia Russia Open 2010
313 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 5/5 48:23 Japan Japan Open 2011
314 Jan Bentlage 6/7 48:51 Germany Saarland Open 2012
315 Arvid Skarrie 7/9 48:52 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
316 Manuel López Sheriff 5/5 49:21 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
317 Gunnar Krig 6/7 49:30 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
318 François Courtès 8/11 50:15 France Cachan Open 2011
319 Mats Bergsten 6/7 51:05 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
320 Marcell Endrey 7/9 51:08 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
321 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6/7 51:41 Denmark Swedish Open 2008
322 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 6/7 52:33 Japan Japan Open 2012
323 Nick Vu 6/7 52:35 United States Couve Cubing 2012
324 Wojciech Moska 8/11 52:46 Poland Silesia Open 2012
325 Marcin Zalewski 11/17 52:59 Poland Silesia Open 2012
326 Bence Barát 7/9 53:34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
327 Ivo Bakker 6/7 53:36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
328 Marcin Zalewski 10/15 53:43 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
329 François Courtès 8/11 54:07 France Breizh Open 2012
330 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6/7 54:15 Denmark Danish Open 2011
331 François Courtès 6/7 54:27 France Milan Cube Open 2011
332 Mariano D'Imperio 8/11 54:30 Italy Italian Open 2011
333 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6/7 54:40 China Human Rights Day 2011
334 Grzegorz Jałocha 7/9 54:41 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
335 Eric Limeback 6/7 54:53 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
336 Rafał Guzewicz 8/11 54:56 Poland Polish Open 2009
337 Bence Barát 6/7 55:19 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
338 Oleg Gritsenko 6/7 55:21 Russia Russia Open 2011
339 Bernett Orlando 6/7 56:25 India Mumbai Open 2010
340 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 7/9 56:40 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
341 István Kocza 7/9 56:54 Hungary Polish Open 2009
342 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6/7 56:56 Denmark Swedish Championship 2012
343 István Kocza 8/11 57:05 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2012
344 Maxim Chechnev 6/7 57:11 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
345 Wicaksono Adi 10/15 57:15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
346 Sébastien Auroux 7/9 57:25 Germany German Nationals 2012
347 Dan Sarnelli 8/11 57:37 United States MIT Spring 2012
348 Sébastien Auroux 7/9 57:58 Germany Danish Open 2012
349 Daniel Sheppard 9/13 58:19 United Kingdom French Open 2011
350 István Kocza 8/11 58:23 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
351 Anthony Hsu 6/7 58:24 United States United States National Championships 2012
352 Joshua Lambert 6/7 58:30 United States South Texas Open 2010
353 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 6/7 58:40 Japan Czech Open 2012
354 Nick Vu 7/9 58:43 United States United States National Championships 2012
355 István Kocza 7/9 58:49 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
356 Sébastien Auroux 6/7 59:25 Germany Dutch Open 2010
357 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 6/7 1:00:00 Ukraine Galeries Lafayette Open 2012
358 Chinnaboot Sangdara (ชินบุตร แสงดารา) 7/9 1:00:00 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
358 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 7/9 1:00:00 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
358 István Kocza 7/9 1:00:00 Hungary Oslo Open 2010
361 François Courtès 9/13 1:00:00 France Saarland Open 2012
361 Mike Hughey 9/13 1:00:00 United States United States National Championships 2012
363 Pedro Santos Guimarães 4/4 14:21 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
364 Tim Habermaas 4/4 16:10 Germany East German Open 2010
365 Tim Habermaas 5/6 17:10 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
366 Arvid Skarrie 4/4 18:18 Sweden Danish Open 2011
367 Rowe Hessler 4/4 18:34 United States Kearny Kardinal competition 2008
368 Sébastien Auroux 4/4 19:41 Germany Hessen Open 2012
369 Amos Tay Swee Hui 4/4 20:02 Malaysia Madrid Open Rubik 2010
370 Israel Machado Soares 4/4 20:15 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
371 Sébastien Auroux 4/4 20:35 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
372 Javier Vega Aramburu 4/4 20:44 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
372 Sébastien Auroux 4/4 20:44 Germany Munich Open 2011
374 Tim Habermaas 5/6 20:53 Germany Belgian Open 2008
375 Marco Belotti 4/4 20:58 Italy Mantua Winter 2011
376 Sébastien Auroux 4/4 21:18 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
377 Bertalan Bodor 4/4 21:22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
378 Alexey Oblaukhov 4/4 22:10 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
379 Andreas Gröbmayr 4/4 22:11 Germany BW Open 2012
380 Julian David 4/4 23:10 Canada United States National Championships 2012
381 Maarten Smit 4/4 23:16 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
382 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 4/4 24:20 Malaysia Rapid Dash Open 2012
383 Hendry Cahyadi 4/4 24:32 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
384 Cornelius Dieckmann 4/4 25:00 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
385 Trevor Petersen 4/4 25:25 United States United States National Championships 2012
386 Marco Levrero 4/4 25:29 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
387 Tim Reynolds 4/4 25:39 United States Czech Open 2012
388 Kåre Krig 4/4 25:56 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
389 Muhammad Rehan 4/4 26:23 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
390 Clément Gallet 4/4 27:11 France Dutch Open 2007
391 Henrik Buus Aagaard 4/4 27:15 Denmark Danish Special 2009
392 Blai Solernou Lòpez 4/4 27:19 Spain Basauri Open 2012
393 Clément Gallet 4/4 27:24 France Danish Open 2008
394 Sébastien Auroux 4/4 28:14 Germany Toulouse Open 2010
395 Timothy Sun 5/6 28:14 United States United States National Championships 2012
396 Clément Gallet 4/4 28:35 France Belgian Open 2009
397 Dan Sarnelli 4/4 29:50 United States United States National Championships 2011
398 Mariusz Wiśniewski 4/4 30:00 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
399 Tim Habermaas 6/8 30:01 Germany Aachen Open 2009
400 Viktor Elinder 4/4 30:24 Sweden Norwegian Open 2010
401 Taylor Cookmeyer 5/6 30:40 United States United States National Championships 2012
402 Tim Habermaas 6/8 30:48 Germany Benelux Open 2010
403 Natán Riggenbach 4/4 30:51 Peru Campeonato Profecía 2012
404 Javier Tirado Ortiz 4/4 31:57 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
405 Andy Tsao 4/4 32:24 United States Harvard Spring 2012
406 Dániel Varga 4/4 32:26 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
407 Gunnar Krig 5/6 32:41 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
408 Hendry Cahyadi 4/4 33:14 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
409 Joël van Noort 4/4 33:30 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
410 Simon Westlund 5/6 34:36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
411 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 4/4 34:41 China Suzhou Open 2012
412 Jude Wright 4/4 35:09 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
413 Dániel Varga 4/4 35:22 Hungary Italian Open 2012
414 Péter Róka 4/4 35:32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
415 Arvid Skarrie 5/6 36:00 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
416 Ludwig Choi 4/4 36:07 Germany Hasselt Open 2012
417 Simon Westlund 5/6 36:18 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
418 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 5/6 36:31 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
419 Alex Cook 5/6 36:35 United States Captain's Cove competition 2008
420 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 5/6 37:00 China Qingming Festival Open 2009
421 Karl Choi 4/4 37:28 Germany Saarland Open 2012
422 Dániel Varga 4/4 37:56 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
423 Kai Jiptner 8/12 37:58 Germany Aachen Open 2011
424 Milán Baticz 4/4 38:12 Hungary Swedish Open 2007
425 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 4/4 38:25 Japan Osaka 2011
426 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 4/4 38:35 Brazil UFCG Open 2012
427 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 6/8 38:55 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
428 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5/6 38:59 Poland Oslo Open 2010
429 Alexey Oblaukhov 5/6 39:39 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
430 Dmitry Karyakin 7/10 39:59 Russia MPEI Open 2012
431 Angga Atrie 6/8 42:10 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
432 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 5/6 42:46 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
433 Maarten Smit 5/6 42:58 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
434 Dmitry Karyakin 5/6 43:01 Russia Ukraine Open 2012
435 Mats Bergsten 5/6 44:37 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
436 Bence Barát 5/6 44:38 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
437 Henrik Buus Aagaard 5/6 44:55 Denmark Danish Cube Day 2008
438 Angga Atrie 6/8 46:15 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
439 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 5/6 47:45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
440 Viktor Elinder 6/8 47:53 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
441 Tim Reynolds 5/6 47:56 United States United States National Championships 2012
442 Maarten Smit 5/6 48:00 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
443 Riadi Arsandi 5/6 48:01 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
444 Ivo Bakker 6/8 48:14 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
445 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 6/8 48:23 Ukraine Basauri Open 2012
446 Simon Westlund 8/12 49:05 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
447 Sébastien Auroux 5/6 49:28 Germany German Open 2010
448 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 6/8 49:41 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
449 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 7/10 49:45 Japan Japan Open 2011
450 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 5/6 49:47 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
451 Angga Atrie 6/8 50:19 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
452 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 5/6 50:58 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
453 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 5/6 51:03 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
454 Ivan Smirnov 5/6 51:16 Russia Russia Open 2010
455 Dmitry Karyakin 5/6 51:25 Russia Russia Open 2011
456 Bence Barát 5/6 51:50 Hungary East German Open 2010
457 Arief Yulian Nur 6/8 51:55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
458 Lucas Benito Rolando 6/8 51:56 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2011
459 Matthew Sheerin 7/10 52:07 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
460 Kai Jiptner 9/14 52:21 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
461 Jan Bentlage 6/8 52:51 Germany Czech Open 2012
462 Sébastien Auroux 5/6 53:01 Germany Danish Open 2010
463 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 5/6 53:56 Denmark Danish Open 2012
464 Ivan Smirnov 7/10 54:03 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
465 Dan Sarnelli 7/10 54:08 United States United States National Championships 2012
466 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 7/10 54:20 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
467 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 5/6 54:21 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
468 Dmitry Karyakin 7/10 54:40 Russia MPEI Open 2011
469 Maxim Chechnev 6/8 54:52 Russia MPEI Open 2012
470 Habibi 6/8 54:53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
471 Sébastien Auroux 5/6 55:02 Germany Bristol Spring 2010
472 Karl Choi 6/8 55:11 Germany Czech Open 2012
473 Jan Bentlage 6/8 55:40 Germany Eindhoven Open 2012
474 Riadi Arsandi 5/6 56:03 Indonesia Asian Championship 2012
475 Micael Boulet 8/12 56:24 Canada National Capital Region 2012
476 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 5/6 56:50 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
477 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8/12 56:52 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
478 Javier Espinosa García 5/6 57:16 Spain Basauri Open 2010
479 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8/12 57:47 Italy Mantua Winter 2011
480 István Kocza 5/6 57:48 Hungary Czech Open 2008
481 Javier Espinosa García 5/6 58:22 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
482 Lucas Benito Rolando 6/8 59:04 Spain Castellon Open 2011
483 François Courtès 7/10 59:34 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
484 Maxim Chechnev 6/8 1:00:00 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
484 Maxim Chechnev 6/8 1:00:00 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
484 Sébastien Auroux 6/8 1:00:00 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
487 Tomas Kristiansson 10/16 1:00:00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
488 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 11/18 1:00:00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
489 Daniel Sheppard 3/3 3:57 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
490 Ville Seppänen 3/3 7:00 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
491 Liping Jia (贾立平) 3/3 7:48 China Beijing Summer 2012
492 Chester Lian 3/3 7:52 Malaysia MIT Fall 2009
493 Pedro Santos Guimarães 3/3 9:20 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
494 Sébastien Auroux 3/3 9:51 Germany Aachen Open 2011
495 Sébastien Auroux 3/3 9:56 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
496 Sébastien Auroux 3/3 10:37 Germany Austrian Open 2012
497 Alexander Yu 3/3 11:03 United States Princeton Open 2008
498 Sébastien Auroux 3/3 11:22 Germany La Montagne Open 2012
499 Milán Baticz 3/3 11:40 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
500 Guillain Potron 3/3 11:54 France Nantes Open 2009
501 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 3/3 12:03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
502 Bence Barát 3/3 12:09 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
503 Sébastien Auroux 3/3 12:37 Germany East German Open 2010
504 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3/3 12:50 Denmark Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
505 Dan Cohen 3/3 13:22 United States United States National Championships 2011
506 Julian David 3/3 13:39 Canada National Capital Region 2012
507 Marco Levrero 3/3 13:40 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
508 Cornelius Dieckmann 3/3 13:45 Germany German Nationals 2011
509 Bertalan Bodor 3/3 14:01 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
510 Andreas Pohl 3/3 14:37 Germany Warszawa Open 2012
511 Bertalan Bodor 3/3 14:40 Hungary Dutch Masters 2008
512 Clément Gallet 3/3 15:05 France Montpellier Open 2010
513 Timothy Sun 3/3 15:08 United States Beijing Spring Open 2008
514 Alexander Olleta del Molino 3/3 15:38 Spain Basauri Open 2010
514 Simon Westlund 3/3 15:38 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
516 Andy Tsao 3/3 15:40 United States US Nationals 2009
517 Milán Baticz 3/3 16:01 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
518 Dennis Loose 3/3 16:03 Germany German Open 2012
519 Bence Barát 3/3 16:11 Hungary Czech Open 2011
520 Guillain Potron 3/3 16:12 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
521 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 3/3 16:24 Japan Japan Open 2010
522 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 3/3 16:25 Japan Asian Championship 2010
523 Sébastien Auroux 3/3 16:47 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
524 Wojciech Moska 3/3 17:01 Poland Poznan Open 2011
525 Mike Kotch 3/3 17:05 United States Park Ridge Open 2011
526 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 4/5 17:16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
527 Clément Gallet 3/3 17:21 France Swedish Open 2009
528 Willian Fidêncio 3/3 17:25 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
529 Cornelius Dieckmann 3/3 17:32 Germany Aachen Open 2011
530 Uku Kruusamägi 3/3 18:10 Estonia Tartu Open 2012
531 Marcin Zalewski 5/7 18:12 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
532 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 3/3 18:25 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2012
533 Olivér Perge 3/3 18:27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
534 Erik Akkersdijk 3/3 18:28 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
535 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 3/3 18:41 China Hefei Summer 2012
536 Manuel López Sheriff 3/3 18:44 Spain Barcelona Open 2008
537 Erik Akkersdijk 3/3 18:53 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
538 Dániel Varga 3/3 19:01 Hungary Czech Open 2011
539 Julien Wachter 3/3 19:02 France Vesoul Open Rubik 2012
540 Clément Gallet 3/3 19:07 France United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
541 Norbert Héjja 3/3 19:27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
542 Mikhail Sokolik 3/3 19:44 Russia MPEI Open 2012
543 Moritz Karl 3/3 19:54 Germany German Nationals 2012
544 Kai Jiptner 3/3 20:06 Germany Benelux Open 2008
545 Clément Gallet 3/3 20:21 France German Open 2010
546 Peter Battaglino 3/3 20:27 United States US Nationals 2009
547 Andreas Gröbmayr 3/3 20:36 Germany Munich Open 2011
548 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 3/3 20:40 Chile Santiago BLD Open 2010
549 Olivér Perge 3/3 21:21 Hungary Czech Open 2008
550 Tim Reynolds 3/3 21:46 United States United States National Championships 2011
551 Michał Pawlak 3/3 21:57 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
552 Kåre Krig 3/3 22:00 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
552 Olivér Perge 3/3 22:00 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
554 Andrzej Kowal 3/3 22:04 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
555 Piotr Kózka 3/3 22:07 Poland Czech Open 2011
556 Loïc Petit 3/3 22:14 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
557 Isabella Bosia 3/3 22:33 Italy Veneto Open 2011
558 Péter Róka 3/3 22:37 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
559 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 3/3 22:40 China Human Rights Day 2011
560 Natán Riggenbach 3/3 22:46 Peru PLG Open 2012
561 Milán Baticz 4/5 22:50 Hungary Italian Open 2012
562 Loïc Petit 3/3 23:05 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
563 Manuel López Sheriff 3/3 23:14 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
564 Olivér Perge 3/3 23:17 Hungary UK Masters 2009
565 Christopher Olson 4/5 23:22 United States United States National Championships 2012
566 Jude Wright 3/3 23:23 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
567 Olivér Perge 3/3 23:25 Hungary Czech Open 2009
568 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3/3 23:29 Denmark Danish Open 2008
569 Piotr Kózka 3/3 23:32 Poland Czech Open 2008
570 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 3/3 23:49 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
571 Monika Zimmermann 3/3 23:57 Germany Aachen Open 2011
572 Milán Baticz 4/5 24:01 Hungary Zune Open 2012
573 Edouard Chambon 3/3 24:02 France Barcelona Open 2008
574 Robert Yau 3/3 24:07 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
575 Holger Stadel Borum 3/3 24:22 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
575 Viktor Björkholm 3/3 24:22 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
577 Kaharuddin 3/3 24:45 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
578 Arnaud van Galen 3/3 24:47 Netherlands Irish Open 2012
579 Natán Riggenbach 3/3 24:48 Peru Campeonato Profecía 2012
580 Isabella Bosia 3/3 24:50 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
581 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 3/3 24:55 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
582 Olivér Perge 3/3 24:57 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
583 Dániel Varga 3/3 24:58 Hungary East German Open 2010
584 Lars Vennike Nielsson 3/3 25:24 Denmark Danish Open 2008
585 Olivér Perge 3/3 25:31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
586 Stefan Pochmann 3/3 25:32 Germany Aachen Open 2011
587 Hippolyte Moreau 4/5 25:40 France FLIP Open 2012
588 James Molloy 4/5 25:59 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2012
589 Feliks Zemdegs 4/5 26:00 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
590 Axel Häck 3/3 26:11 Germany German Open 2010
591 Balázs Bernát 4/5 26:30 Hungary Czech Open 2009
592 Wenly Sulistio 3/3 26:42 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
593 Sébastien Auroux 4/5 26:44 Germany Saarland Open 2012
594 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 3/3 26:45 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
595 Bernett Orlando 3/3 27:04 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
596 Akshay Rao 3/3 27:05 India Mumbai Open 2012
597 Sébastien Auroux 4/5 27:07 Germany Munich Open 2012
598 Javier Tirado Ortiz 3/3 27:22 Spain Basauri Open 2011
599 Gregorius Marco 3/3 27:28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
600 Timo Ludwig 3/3 27:31 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
601 John Brechon 4/5 27:55 United States United States National Championships 2012
602 Piotr Kózka 3/3 27:59 Poland Polish Open 2009
603 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 3/3 28:05 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
604 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 4/5 28:07 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
605 Julian David 4/5 28:21 Canada United States National Championships 2012
606 Daniel Sheppard 3/3 28:34 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
607 Ludwig Choi 3/3 29:00 Germany Hessen Open 2012
608 Manu Vereecken 3/3 29:20 Belgium Zune Open 2012
609 Vidar Norstein Klungre 3/3 29:34 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
610 Taylor Cookmeyer 4/5 29:44 United States MIT Spring 2012
611 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 3/3 29:49 Spain Barcelona Open 2008
612 Andrew Le 4/5 30:11 United States United States National Championships 2012
613 Daniel Chudecki 4/5 31:35 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
614 Hippolyte Moreau 4/5 33:12 France Diñs Open 2011
615 Marco Levrero 4/5 33:18 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
616 Riadi Arsandi 4/5 33:21 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
617 Pedro Santos Guimarães 6/9 33:22 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2012
618 Bence Barát 4/5 33:25 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
619 Daniel Chudecki 4/5 34:01 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
620 Bastien Bonnet 4/5 34:41 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
621 Riadi Arsandi 4/5 34:57 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
622 Tomasz Korzeniewski 4/5 35:13 Poland Czech Open 2009
623 Ricky Lianto 4/5 35:45 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
624 Mariusz Wiśniewski 4/5 35:53 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
625 Kevin Guillaumond 4/5 36:00 France Montpellier Open 2010
626 Tim Reynolds 4/5 36:15 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
627 Feliks Zemdegs 5/7 36:39 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
628 Clément Gallet 4/5 36:44 France European Championship 2008
629 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 4/5 36:46 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
630 Ricky Lianto 4/5 36:59 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
631 Gunnar Krig 5/7 37:10 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
632 Lars Vennike Nielsson 4/5 37:55 Denmark Odense Open 2010
633 Kåre Krig 4/5 37:56 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
634 Alexander Olleta del Molino 4/5 38:06 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
635 Tomasz Tokarski 4/5 38:17 Poland Silesia Open 2012
636 John Brechon 4/5 38:18 United States Indiana 2011
637 Tomasz Tokarski 4/5 38:28 Poland Silesia Open 2012
638 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 4/5 38:45 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
639 Taylor Cookmeyer 5/7 38:46 United States United States National Championships 2012
640 Marcin Zalewski 5/7 38:55 Poland Poznan Open 2011
641 Mariano D'Imperio 5/7 38:59 Italy Castelbelforte Cube Battle 2011
642 Andy Tsao 4/5 39:04 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
643 Michał Bogdan 4/5 39:41 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
644 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 4/5 39:51 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
645 François Courtès 5/7 40:05 France Montpellier Open 2011
646 Gunnar Krig 5/7 40:15 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
647 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 4/5 41:00 China Guangdong Open 2009
647 Rahul Kadukar 4/5 41:00 India Indian Open 2010
649 John Brechon 4/5 41:15 United States Ohio Fall 2011
650 Henrik Buus Aagaard 4/5 41:19 Denmark Fuglsangpark Open 2009
651 Péter Trombitás 4/5 41:42 Hungary Czech Open 2010
652 François Courtès 5/7 42:07 France Vesoul Open 2011
653 Angga Atrie 5/7 42:58 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
654 Feliks Zemdegs 5/7 43:01 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
655 Gunnar Krig 5/7 43:03 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
656 Michał Bogdan 4/5 43:14 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
657 Mariusz Wiśniewski 5/7 43:27 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
658 Henrik Buus Aagaard 5/7 43:29 Denmark Aarhus Open 2012
659 Chilwin Theodoroes 4/5 43:32 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
660 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 4/5 43:38 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
661 Timothy Sun 5/7 45:56 United States United States National Championships 2012
662 François Courtès 5/7 46:09 France German Open 2011
663 Thomas Müller 4/5 46:16 Germany Munich Open 2012
664 Péter Róka 4/5 46:45 Hungary Czech Open 2008
665 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 5/7 47:22 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
666 Clément Gallet 4/5 48:25 France Belgian Open 2007
667 István Kocza 4/5 48:55 Hungary German Open 2008
668 Karthik Puthraya 4/5 49:15 India Shaastra Open 2009
669 Maciej Mancewicz 5/7 49:16 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
670 Henrik Buus Aagaard 5/7 49:36 Denmark Swedish Open 2010
671 Balázs Bernát 6/9 49:54 Hungary Czech Open 2010
672 Bernett Orlando 4/5 50:00 India Shaastra Open 2008
672 Georges Poinsot 4/5 50:00 France French Open 2009
674 Marcin Zalewski 7/11 50:09 Poland Cube Factory 2011
675 Fakhri Raihaan 5/7 51:03 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
675 Hong Zhang (张宏) 5/7 51:03 China Beijing After Dark 2011
677 Henrik Buus Aagaard 5/7 51:34 Denmark Danish Open 2012
678 Andrew Sopchak 5/7 51:41 United States Harvard Fall 2012
679 Balázs Bernát 6/9 51:41 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
680 Sébastien Auroux 5/7 51:44 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
681 Hong Zhang (张宏) 5/7 51:46 China Beijing After Dark 2011
682 Wicaksono Adi 8/13 52:35 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
683 Henrik Buus Aagaard 5/7 52:42 Denmark Danish Open 2009
684 Reynaldi 6/9 52:51 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
685 Tomas Kristiansson 7/11 53:53 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
686 Péter Trombitás 5/7 54:46 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
687 Timothy Sun 5/7 55:03 United States Shijiazhuang Open 2009
688 Mats Bergsten 6/9 55:33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
689 Dan Sarnelli 7/11 55:47 United States United States National Championships 2012
690 Daniel Sheppard 7/11 55:50 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
691 Riadi Arsandi 5/7 56:17 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
692 Riadi Arsandi 5/7 56:38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
693 Mariano D'Imperio 5/7 56:55 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
694 István Kocza 7/11 57:12 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
695 Arvid Skarrie 6/9 57:27 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
696 Sebastiano Tronto 5/7 58:27 Italy Veneto Open 2011
697 Chinnaboot Sangdara (ชินบุตร แสงดารา) 5/7 58:51 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
698 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 5/7 59:07 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2012
699 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 6/9 59:18 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
700 Sébastien Auroux 5/7 59:32 Germany Austrian Open 2010
701 Maxim Chechnev 5/7 59:44 Russia MPEI Open 2011
702 Manuel López Sheriff 5/7 1:00:00 Spain Toulouse Summer Open 2008
702 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 5/7 1:00:00 Japan Saarland Open 2012
704 István Kocza 6/9 1:00:00 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
704 Sébastien Auroux 6/9 1:00:00 Germany Eindhoven Open 2012
706 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 7/11 1:00:00 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
707 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9/15 1:00:00 Italy Italian Championship 2012
708 Alexander Yu 2/2 2:38 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
709 Zane Carney 2/2 3:46 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
710 Joey Gouly 2/2 3:58 United Kingdom Aachen Summer Open 2012
711 Alexander Yu 2/2 4:05 United States US Nationals 2009
712 Joey Gouly 2/2 4:13 United Kingdom Czech Open 2008
713 Sébastien Auroux 2/2 4:28 Germany Berlin Open 2012
714 Cornelius Dieckmann 2/2 5:06 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
715 Rowe Hessler 2/2 5:22 United States Toronto Open Winter 2008
716 Cornelius Dieckmann 2/2 5:27 Germany German Open 2011
717 Cornelius Dieckmann 2/2 5:47 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
718 Cornelius Dieckmann 2/2 5:55 Germany German Open 2012
719 Milán Baticz 2/2 5:59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
720 Feliks Zemdegs 2/2 6:07 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
721 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 2/2 6:16 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
721 Milán Baticz 2/2 6:16 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
723 Shelley Chang 2/2 6:18 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
724 Sébastien Auroux 2/2 6:26 Germany Munich Open 2010
725 Javier Vega Aramburu 2/2 6:27 Spain Basauri Open 2010
726 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2/2 6:47 Denmark Danish Open 2008
726 Mike Hughey 2/2 6:47 United States Indiana 2011
728 Cornelius Dieckmann 2/2 6:48 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
729 Jan Bentlage 2/2 7:07 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
730 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 2/2 7:19 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
731 Javier Vega Aramburu 2/2 7:23 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
732 Erik Akkersdijk 2/2 7:34 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
733 Bertalan Bodor 2/2 7:37 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
734 Jonathan Grayum 2/2 7:39 United States United States National Championships 2011
735 Kai Jiptner 2/2 7:57 Germany German Open 2008
736 Park Byung-Hwa 2/2 7:59 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
737 Nikhil Mande 2/2 8:08 India Mumbai Open 2010
738 Marcell Endrey 2/2 8:17 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
739 Erik Akkersdijk 2/2 8:18 Netherlands German Open 2010
740 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 2/2 8:26 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
741 Kim Kyung-Ho 2/2 8:31 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
742 Anthony Brooks 2/2 8:32 Belize Dallas Open 2009
743 Willian Fidêncio 2/2 8:34 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
744 Rizky Aditya Ramadhan 2/2 8:35 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
745 Daniel Grabski 2/2 8:36 Austria Haute-Patate Open 2012
746 Clément Gallet 2/2 8:37 France Dauphiné Open 2009
747 Michał Robaczyk 2/2 8:38 Poland Cube Factory 2011
748 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 2/2 8:42 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
749 Erik Akkersdijk 2/2 8:46 Netherlands Madrid Open 2009
750 François Courtès 2/2 8:50 France East German Open 2010
751 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 2/2 8:54 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
752 Joey Gouly 2/2 8:58 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
752 Nathan Seeto 2/2 8:58 Australia Kurri Kurri 2012
754 Andy Tsao 2/2 9:02 United States EPGY California Open 2008
754 Clément Gallet 2/2 9:02 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
756 Clément Gallet 2/2 9:10 France Diñs Open 2012
757 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 2/2 9:23 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
758 Michał Pleskowicz 2/2 9:28 Poland Jura Open 2012
759 Edouard Chambon 2/2 9:33 France Belgian Open 2008
760 Clément Gallet 2/2 9:36 France Montpellier Open 2010
761 Clément Gallet 2/2 9:40 France Haute-Patate Open 2012
762 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2/2 9:42 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
762 Rizky Aditya Ramadhan 2/2 9:42 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
764 Clément Gallet 2/2 9:45 France Danish Open 2008
764 Clément Gallet 2/2 9:45 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
766 David Woner 2/2 9:47 United States United States National Championships 2012
767 Giovanni Contardi 2/2 9:53 Italy Castelbelforte Cube Battle 2011
768 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2/2 9:54 China Suzhou Open 2012
769 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 2/2 9:55 China Hefei Summer 2012
770 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 2/2 10:01 Ukraine Moscow North-West Open 2012
771 David Woner 2/2 10:02 United States United States National Championships 2011
772 Alex Cook 2/2 10:03 United States Princeton Open 2008
773 Matteo Colombo 3/4 10:10 Italy Milan Blind Day 2012
774 Clément Gallet 2/2 10:14 France Brussels Summer Open 2008
775 Clément Gallet 2/2 10:22 France Diñs Open 2011
776 James Donahue 2/2 10:24 United States MIT Spring 2012
777 Clément Gallet 2/2 10:30 France Belgian Open 2011
777 Joffrey Lenoble 2/2 10:30 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
779 Arief Maulana 2/2 10:38 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
780 Edouard Chambon 2/2 10:41 France French Open 2008
781 Clément Gallet 2/2 10:46 France Toulouse Open 2010
782 Andrea Egidio Monti 2/2 10:47 Italy Milan Blind Day 2012
783 Clément Gallet 2/2 10:49 France Naoned Open 2010
784 Clément Gallet 2/2 11:00 France Nantes Open 2009
785 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2/2 11:04 China Tianjin Open 2010
786 Antoine Perdereau 2/2 11:06 France Dauphiné Open 2009
787 Viktor Björkholm 2/2 11:12 Sweden Norwegian Open 2010
788 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 2/2 11:13 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
789 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 2/2 11:18 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
790 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 2/2 11:19 Poland Poznan Open 2011
791 Akula Pavan Kumar 2/2 11:24 India Chennai Mathematical Institute Open 2012
791 Timo Ludwig 2/2 11:24 Germany BW Open 2012
793 Erik Akkersdijk 2/2 11:26 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
794 Endre Kovács 2/2 11:27 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
795 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 2/2 11:30 Spain Basauri Open 2010
796 Nicholas Markopoulos 2/2 11:32 United States Indiana 2011
797 Clément Gallet 2/2 11:34 France First Chamal'Open 2010
798 Jörg Seidler 2/2 11:37 Germany German Nationals 2012
799 Mateusz Fydrych 2/2 11:41 Poland Jura Open 2012
800 Leyan Lo 2/2 11:44 United States EPGY California Open 2008
801 Máté Somlyay 2/2 11:47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
802 Emile Compion 2/2 11:49 South Africa Indiana 2011
803 Marcin Jakubowski 2/2 11:51 Poland Jura Open 2012
804 Filip Miazek 2/2 12:05 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
805 Jules Desjardin 2/2 12:09 France Lyon Open 2011
806 Pedro Santos Guimarães 3/4 12:11 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
807 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2/2 12:12 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
808 Viktor Björkholm 2/2 12:16 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
809 Alexander Olleta del Molino 2/2 12:23 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
810 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2/2 12:24 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
811 Clément Gallet 2/2 12:25 France Breizh Open 2011
812 Arvis Tilgalis 2/2 12:33 Latvia Tartu Open 2012
813 Natán Riggenbach 2/2 12:34 Peru Chiclayo Open 2012
814 Michael 2/2 12:36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
815 Álvaro González Lasseube 2/2 12:40 Chile chilerubik.cl 2011
816 Gunnar Krig 2/2 12:42 Sweden Fuglsangpark Open 2009
817 Pedro Santos Guimarães 3/4 13:11 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
818 Filippo Galasso 2/2 13:21 Italy Italian Open 2012
819 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 2/2 13:30 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
820 Muhammad Imam Wibowo 2/2 13:33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
821 Karl Choi 2/2 13:50 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
822 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 2/2 13:52 Macau Guangdong Open 2009
823 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 2/2 13:53 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
823 Denis Grachev 2/2 13:53 Russia Russia Open 2011
823 Javier Tirado Ortiz 2/2 13:53 Spain Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
826 Anthony Hsu 2/2 13:58 United States Princeton Open 2008
826 Kevin Guillaumond 2/2 13:58 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
828 Kevin Guillaumond 2/2 14:00 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2012
829 Michael 2/2 14:05 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
830 Nakai Velasquez 2/2 14:15 United States Indiana 2011
831 Stefano Bevacqua 2/2 14:20 Italy Roma Open 2011
832 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 2/2 14:24 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
833 Aksel Stadel Borum 2/2 14:32 Denmark Danish Open 2011
834 Mitchell Romito 2/2 14:34 United States Ohio Fall 2011
835 Maarten Smit 2/2 14:37 Netherlands German Open 2009
836 Erik Akkersdijk 2/2 14:38 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
837 Dániel Varga 2/2 14:40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
838 Mimmi Leckius 2/2 14:47 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
839 Daniel Lundwall 3/4 14:50 Sweden Danish Open 2010
840 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 2/2 14:55 Taiwan Berkeley Fall 2011
841 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 2/2 14:58 Poland Polish Open 2012
842 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2/2 15:06 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
843 Wojciech Szatanowski 2/2 15:18 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
844 Jörg Seidler 2/2 15:20 Germany Saarland Open 2012
845 Jens Diewald 2/2 15:40 Germany Benelux Open 2010
846 Cornelius Dieckmann 2/2 15:45 Germany Aachen Open 2010
847 Marco Rota 2/2 15:54 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
847 Vincent Bruns 2/2 15:54 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
849 Juan Javier Quispe Lujan 2/2 15:56 Peru Chiclayo Open 2012
850 Vidar Norstein Klungre 2/2 15:57 Norway Norwegian Championship 2012
850 Viktor Danilov 2/2 15:57 Belarus Moscow North-West Open 2012
852 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 2/2 16:02 Chile Santiago Winter Open 2009
853 Noah Ehrich 2/2 16:16 United States Princeton Open 2008
854 Eszter Fehér 2/2 16:21 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
855 Javier Fernandes Chornet 2/2 16:23 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2011
856 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 2/2 16:29 Japan Japan Open 2011
857 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 2/2 16:31 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
858 Dániel Varga 2/2 16:36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
859 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 2/2 16:40 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
860 Daniel Sheppard 2/2 16:46 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
861 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2/2 16:49 Italy Milan Blind Day 2012
862 Marcin Jakubowski 2/2 16:50 Poland Poznan Open 2011
863 Arnaud van Galen 2/2 16:52 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
864 Daniel Lundwall 2/2 16:54 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
865 Loïc Petit 2/2 17:05 France Dauphiné Open 2009
866 Raffael Ort 2/2 17:08 Germany German Open 2010
867 Qiang Lin (林强) 2/2 17:12 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
868 Piotr Frankowski 2/2 17:13 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
869 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2/2 17:17 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
870 Nora Christ 2/2 17:20 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
871 Norbert Hantos 2/2 17:26 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
872 Dániel Kui 2/2 17:42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
873 Pedro Santos Guimarães 3/4 17:44 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
874 Willian Fidêncio 3/4 17:53 Brazil Agulhas Negras Open 2012
875 Nora Christ 2/2 17:54 Germany Alania Open 2010
876 Dániel Varga 2/2 17:55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
877 Antton Curutchet 2/2 17:57 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
878 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 2/2 17:58 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
879 Jacco Krijnen 2/2 18:08 Netherlands Benelux Open 2008
880 Arnaud van Galen 2/2 18:11 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
881 Gaël Dusser 2/2 18:16 France Brussels Summer Open 2008
882 Andrey Ivanov 2/2 18:36 Russia MPEI Open 2012
883 Michał Nikiel 2/2 18:38 Poland Cube Factory 2011
884 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 2/2 18:42 Taiwan Philippines Open 2008
885 Willian Fidêncio 3/4 18:44 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
886 Sébastien Auroux 2/2 18:48 Germany German Open 2008
887 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2/2 18:54 Denmark Benelux Open 2008
888 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 2/2 19:02 Japan Japan Open 2010
889 Arvid Skarrie 3/4 19:02 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
890 Ivan Hammurabi Sánchez Chavez 2/2 19:05 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
891 Willian Fidêncio 3/4 19:07 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
892 Daniel Lundwall 3/4 19:09 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
893 Di Yan (严迪) 2/2 19:13 China East German Open 2010
894 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2/2 19:25 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
895 Adam Polkowski 2/2 19:27 Poland Polish Open 2010
896 Ton Dennenbroek 2/2 19:47 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
897 Sébastien Auroux 3/4 19:52 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
898 Daniel Lundwall 3/4 21:00 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
899 Guillain Potron 3/4 21:24 France Dauphiné Open 2009
900 Willian Fidêncio 3/4 21:30 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
901 Maarten Smit 3/4 21:39 Netherlands German Open 2010
902 Gunnar Krig 3/4 22:11 Sweden Danish Open 2010
903 Dan Cohen 3/4 22:17 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
904 Clément Gallet 3/4 22:59 France US Nationals 2009
905 Clément Gallet 3/4 23:01 France Belgian Open 2008
906 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 3/4 23:21 Colombia Campeonato Profecía 2012
907 Stephen Adhisaputra 3/4 23:27 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
908 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 3/4 23:55 China Tianjin Open 2010
909 Alexander Olleta del Molino 3/4 23:57 Spain Basauri Open 2011
910 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 3/4 24:01 Thailand United States National Championships 2012
911 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3/4 24:08 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
912 Alexander Olleta del Molino 3/4 24:19 Spain Basauri Open 2012
913 Cornelius Dieckmann 3/4 24:21 Germany Aachen Open 2011
913 Jan Bentlage 3/4 24:21 Germany Danish Open 2012
915 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 3/4 24:47 China Beijing Summer 2012
916 Andy Tsao 3/4 25:01 United States MIT Spring 2012
917 Corey Sakowski 4/6 25:07 United States United States National Championships 2012
918 Andreas Pohl 3/4 25:10 Germany Warszawa Open 2012
919 Tim Reynolds 3/4 25:40 United States La Montagne Open 2012
920 Alexander Olleta del Molino 3/4 25:51 Spain Granada Open 2012
921 Bertalan Bodor 3/4 25:59 Hungary Czech Open 2011
921 Erik Akkersdijk 3/4 25:59 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
923 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3/4 26:18 China Guangdong Open 2010
924 Blai Solernou Lòpez 3/4 26:28 Spain Basauri Open 2012
925 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 4/6 26:50 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
926 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 3/4 27:22 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
927 Jorge Castillo Matas 3/4 27:31 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
928 Maarten Smit 3/4 27:35 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
929 Mikhail Mukhin 3/4 27:42 Russia Russia Open 2011
930 Pedro Santos Guimarães 5/8 28:14 Brazil Oficina Open 2012
931 Lee Dong-Ju 3/4 28:23 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
932 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 3/4 28:33 China Beijing After Dark 2011
933 Mariusz Wiśniewski 3/4 29:02 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
934 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 3/4 29:35 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
935 Dániel Varga 3/4 30:00 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
936 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 4/6 30:02 Chile PLG Open 2012
937 Tim Reynolds 3/4 30:10 United States Saarland Open 2012
938 Dániel Varga 3/4 30:14 Hungary Czech Open 2012
939 Yodi Adhari 3/4 30:15 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
940 Rémi Esturoune 4/6 30:20 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
941 Clément Gallet 3/4 31:03 France US Nationals 2009
942 Peter Battaglino 3/4 31:21 United States US Nationals 2009
943 Amos Tay Swee Hui 3/4 31:47 Malaysia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
944 Erik Akkersdijk 3/4 32:00 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2008
945 Javier Tirado Ortiz 3/4 32:07 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
946 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 4/6 32:10 Chile PLG Open 2012
947 Kai Jiptner 5/8 33:09 Germany Benelux Open 2010
948 Timothy Sun 4/6 33:12 United States Qingming Festival Open 2009
949 Erik Akkersdijk 3/4 33:16 Netherlands Danish Open 2012
950 John Brechon 3/4 33:17 United States United States National Championships 2011
951 Alexander Olleta del Molino 4/6 33:26 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
952 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 3/4 33:42 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
953 Holger Stadel Borum 3/4 33:45 Denmark Danish Open 2011
953 Javier Tirado Ortiz 3/4 33:45 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
955 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 3/4 33:47 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
956 Dániel Varga 3/4 33:52 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
957 I Gede Purwana Edi Saputra 3/4 34:43 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
958 Simon Westlund 4/6 35:16 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
959 Fakhri Raihaan 4/6 35:31 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
960 Timothy Sun 4/6 35:42 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
961 Simon Westlund 4/6 35:55 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
962 Timothy Sun 4/6 35:56 United States Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
963 Arnaud van Galen 3/4 36:12 Netherlands Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
964 Dániel Varga 3/4 36:13 Hungary German Open 2011
965 Karthik Puthraya 3/4 36:17 India Mumbai Open 2010
966 Ludwig Choi 3/4 36:26 Germany Czech Open 2012
967 Mariusz Wiśniewski 3/4 36:48 Poland Poznan Open 2011
968 Arnaud van Galen 3/4 37:06 Netherlands Eindhoven Open 2012
969 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 3/4 37:14 Norway Swedish Championship 2012
970 Aron Puddy-Mathew 9/16 37:36 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
971 Javier Tirado Ortiz 3/4 37:48 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2011
972 Eric Limeback 3/4 38:03 Canada Princeton Open 2008
973 Maarten Smit 4/6 38:54 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
974 Adam Polkowski 3/4 39:10 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
975 Maarten Smit 4/6 39:11 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
976 Dan Sarnelli 3/4 39:35 United States Park Ridge Open 2011
977 Bence Barát 3/4 39:39 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
978 Axel Häck 3/4 40:00 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
978 César Rojas Contreras 3/4 40:00 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
978 Javier Tirado Ortiz 3/4 40:00 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
978 Michał Pawlak 3/4 40:00 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
978 Muhammad 3/4 40:00 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
978 Sébastien Auroux 3/4 40:00 Germany German Open 2008
984 Gunnar Krig 5/8 40:42 Sweden Danish Open 2012
985 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 4/6 41:07 Japan Osaka 2011
986 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 4/6 41:10 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
987 Fakhri Raihaan 5/8 42:00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
988 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5/8 42:02 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
989 Riadi Arsandi 4/6 42:19 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
990 Kåre Krig 4/6 42:39 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
991 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 5/8 43:13 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
992 Andy Tsao 4/6 43:20 United States United States National Championships 2012
993 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 4/6 43:26 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
994 Jan Bentlage 4/6 44:48 Germany Dutch Open 2011
995 Alexey Oblaukhov 4/6 45:06 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
996 Henrik Buus Aagaard 4/6 46:00 Denmark Danish Open 2010
997 Lucas Benito Rolando 5/8 46:10 Spain Castellon Open 2012
998 Kåre Krig 4/6 46:15 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
999 Hong Zhang (张宏) 4/6 46:26 China Human Rights Day 2011
1000 Andy Tsao 4/6 46:27 United States Harvard Fall 2012