Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Graham Siggins 59/60 59:46 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
2 Graham Siggins 58/60 1:00:00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
3 Graham Siggins 57/60 59:05 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
4 Graham Siggins 53/57 58:31 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
5 Graham Siggins 50/52 56:32 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
6 Graham Siggins 51/54 58:12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
7 Graham Siggins 51/54 59:06 United States WCA World Championship 2019
8 Graham Siggins 51/54 59:33 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
9 Graham Siggins 53/60 57:31 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
10 Graham Siggins 50/54 1:00:00 United States WCA World Championship 2019
11 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 47/49 58:05 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
12 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 49/53 59:40 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
13 Mark Boyanowski 47/50 54:18 United States WCA World Championship 2019
14 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 49/54 59:30 China Shandong Open 2019
15 Shivam Bansal 46/49 58:26 India WCA World Championship 2019
16 Graham Siggins 51/60 59:29 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
17 Graham Siggins 47/52 59:39 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
18 Stanley Chapel 42/43 54:39 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
19 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 47/53 58:46 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
20 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 47/53 58:50 China Hefei Summer 2019
21 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 47/53 59:11 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
22 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 47/53 59:14 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
23 Mark Boyanowski 46/52 58:34 United States Michigan 2019
24 Kamil Przybylski 42/44 58:47 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
25 Graham Siggins 49/58 58:50 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
26 Shivam Bansal 43/46 1:00:00 India WCA World Championship 2019
27 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 45/51 58:07 China WCA World Championship 2019
28 Stanley Chapel 41/43 59:14 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
29 Stanley Chapel 40/42 55:15 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
30 Kamil Przybylski 40/42 58:25 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
31 Graham Siggins 45/52 58:42 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
32 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 46/54 58:43 China Japan Championship 2019
33 Kamil Przybylski 41/44 59:42 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
34 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 44/51 58:11 China China Championship 2019
35 Kamil Przybylski 37/37 58:37 Poland Polish Championship 2019
36 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 44/51 58:46 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
37 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 45/53 59:36 China WCA World Championship 2019
38 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 44/51 1:00:00 China Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
39 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 45/53 1:00:00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
40 Stanley Chapel 38/40 54:20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
41 Mark Boyanowski 43/50 55:36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
42 Stanley Chapel 39/42 55:43 United States WCA World Championship 2019
43 Mark Boyanowski 44/52 58:28 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
44 Adrian Dębski 42/49 59:54 Poland Polish Championship 2019
45 Berta García Parra 36/38 58:23 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
46 Kamil Przybylski 39/44 58:35 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
47 Tommy Cherry 35/36 59:08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
48 Kamil Przybylski 38/42 59:08 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
49 Kamil Przybylski 40/46 59:57 Poland Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
50 Kamil Przybylski 38/42 1:00:00 Poland The Great British Blind Off 2019
51 Mark Boyanowski 43/52 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
51 Mark Boyanowski 43/52 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
51 Mark Boyanowski 43/52 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
54 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 41/49 57:51 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
55 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 41/49 58:11 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
56 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 41/49 59:41 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
57 Stanley Chapel 37/41 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
58 Stanley Chapel 36/40 55:43 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
59 Stanley Chapel 36/40 56:02 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
60 Grigorii Alekseev 34/36 57:03 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
61 Mark Boyanowski 42/52 57:56 United States WCA World Championship 2019
62 Kamil Przybylski 38/44 58:21 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
63 Kamil Przybylski 39/46 59:41 Poland The Great British Blind Off 2019
64 Kamil Przybylski 38/44 1:00:00 Poland Polish Championship 2019
65 Kamil Przybylski 39/46 1:00:00 Poland Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
65 Kamil Przybylski 39/46 1:00:00 Poland The Great British Blind Off 2019
65 Mark Boyanowski 39/46 1:00:00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
65 Mark Boyanowski 39/46 1:00:00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
69 Mark Boyanowski 42/52 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
69 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 42/52 1:00:00 China Weihai Open 2019
71 Stanley Chapel 34/37 56:29 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
72 Steven Kearns 32/33 57:19 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
73 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 42/53 59:16 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
74 Graham Siggins 44/57 1:00:04 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
75 Timo Norrkniivilä 30/30 57:45 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
76 Cale Schoon 32/34 57:53 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
77 Mohammed Aiman Koli 30/30 57:55 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
78 Kamil Przybylski 36/42 58:36 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
79 Berta García Parra 35/40 59:27 Spain Le Barcarès Mental Breakdown 2019
80 Kamil Przybylski 38/46 59:44 Poland Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
81 Shivam Bansal 41/52 1:00:00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
82 Berta García Parra 32/35 56:58 Spain FME Open 2019
83 Krzysztof Bober 30/31 57:34 Poland Polish Championship 2019
84 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 39/49 59:48 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
85 Daniel Wallin 30/31 1:00:00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
86 Paul Taylor 33/37 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
87 Berta García Parra 34/39 1:00:00 Spain The Great British Blind Off 2019
88 Mark Boyanowski 35/42 53:53 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
89 Stanley Chapel 34/40 54:47 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
90 Bertie Longden 31/34 56:35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
91 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 31/34 57:10 China Shandong Open 2019
92 Stanley Chapel 35/42 57:29 United States WCA World Championship 2019
93 Cale Schoon 29/30 57:45 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
94 Grigorii Alekseev 30/32 58:54 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
95 Daniel Wallin 29/30 59:06 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
96 Mark Boyanowski 40/52 59:32 United States Indiana 2019
97 Jack Cai 29/30 59:40 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
98 Witali Bułatow 28/28 59:48 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
99 Kamil Przybylski 35/42 1:00:00 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
100 Shivam Bansal 39/50 1:00:00 India MathSoc Open 2019
101 Mark Boyanowski 40/52 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
102 Graham Siggins 43/58 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
103 Shivam Bansal 35/42 1:00:02 India Indian Nationals 2019
104 Tom Nelson 29/31 57:09 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
105 Paul Taylor 32/37 58:04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
106 Timo Norrkniivilä 31/35 58:09 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
107 Neel Gore 28/29 58:27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
108 Sukant Koul 28/29 58:29 India MathSoc Open 2019
109 Paul Taylor 30/33 58:42 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
110 Sukant Koul 29/31 1:00:02 India Indian Nationals 2019
111 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29/32 49:20 China China Championship 2019
112 Enoch Gray 27/28 54:20 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
113 Rowe Hessler 27/28 55:26 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
114 Witali Bułatow 27/28 56:30 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
115 Stanley Chapel 34/42 57:37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
116 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 31/36 58:04 Japan Kansai Open 2019
117 Cale Schoon 28/30 58:53 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
118 Mark Boyanowski 39/52 58:53 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
119 Kamil Przybylski 34/42 59:20 Poland German Nationals 2019
120 Tommy Cherry 28/30 59:26 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
121 Graham Siggins 44/62 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
122 Kamil Przybylski 25/25 50:47 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
123 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 31/37 51:26 China Shandong Open 2019
124 Kamil Przybylski 29/33 57:19 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
125 Krzysztof Bober 26/27 57:49 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
126 Bertie Longden 29/33 57:50 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
127 Berta García Parra 32/39 57:57 Spain The Great British Blind Off 2019
128 Cale Schoon 29/33 58:55 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
129 Daniel Wallin 27/29 59:22 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
130 Witali Bułatow 25/25 59:35 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
131 Enoch Gray 27/29 59:50 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
132 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29/34 51:59 China China Championship 2019
133 Witali Bułatow 25/26 57:14 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
134 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26/28 59:02 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
135 Witali Bułatow 26/28 59:26 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
136 Witali Bułatow 26/28 1:00:00 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
137 Enoch Gray 27/30 1:00:00 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
138 Shivam Bansal 30/36 1:00:00 India Indian Nationals 2019
139 Berta García Parra 32/40 1:00:00 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
139 Tommy Cherry 32/40 1:00:00 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
141 Mark Boyanowski 24/25 33:11 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
142 Bertie Longden 26/29 54:18 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
143 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 23/23 55:28 Russia MPEI Open 2019
144 Bertie Longden 28/33 55:52 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
145 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 23/23 57:42 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
146 Rowe Hessler 24/25 57:45 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
147 Neel Gore 27/31 58:39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
148 Neel Gore 26/29 58:46 United States WCA World Championship 2019
149 DongJae Lee 23/23 59:01 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
150 Timo Norrkniivilä 28/33 59:04 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
151 Paul Taylor 29/35 1:00:00 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
152 Berta García Parra 30/37 1:00:00 Spain Basauri Open 2019
153 Berta García Parra 31/39 1:00:00 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
154 Stanley Chapel 34/45 1:00:00 United States Michigan 2019
155 Grigorii Alekseev 23/24 51:08 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
156 Michał Bogdan 24/26 55:28 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
157 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23/24 56:19 India Indian Nationals 2019
158 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 26/30 57:35 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
159 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 23/24 57:47 China Shandong Open 2019
160 Stanley Chapel 34/46 58:07 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
161 Berta García Parra 31/40 58:53 Spain Iruña Open 2019
162 Israel Fraga da Silva 26/30 59:11 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
163 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29/36 59:13 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
164 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26/30 59:24 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
165 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 38/54 59:43 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
166 Eric Limeback 22/22 59:47 Canada Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
167 Zeshaan Khokhar 25/28 1:00:00 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
168 Zeshaan Khokhar 26/30 1:00:00 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
169 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29/36 1:00:00 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
170 Berta García Parra 31/40 1:00:00 Spain Le Barcarès Mental Breakdown 2019
170 Grigorii Alekseev 31/40 1:00:00 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
172 Leonardo Pranadyar 22/23 47:54 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
173 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/25 52:42 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
174 Martin Vædele Egdal 24/27 53:32 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
175 Krzysztof Bober 24/27 54:24 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
176 Martin Vædele Egdal 23/25 55:10 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
177 William Phommaha 23/25 55:27 France Cube An Dro 2019
178 Tom Nelson 27/33 55:30 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
179 Bertie Longden 23/25 55:37 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
180 Krzysztof Bober 23/25 55:46 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
181 Jason White 23/25 55:55 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
182 Krzysztof Bober 25/29 56:14 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
183 Daniel Wallin 24/27 57:34 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
184 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 23/25 58:14 China Weihai Open 2019
185 Lorenzo Mauro 22/23 58:40 Italy Italian Championship 2019
186 Viktor Zenk 22/23 59:59 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
187 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 22/23 1:00:00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
188 Bertie Longden 26/31 1:00:00 United Kingdom Denmark & Friends 2019
189 Bertie Longden 27/33 1:00:00 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
190 Gianfranco Huanqui 20/20 43:37 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
191 Israel Fraga da Silva 21/22 48:25 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
192 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 21/22 50:09 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
193 Jens Haber 20/20 51:17 Germany German Nationals 2019
194 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 30/40 53:59 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
195 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/26 55:31 China China Championship 2019
196 Jack Cai 24/28 56:48 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
197 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23/26 57:07 India WCA World Championship 2019
198 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 24/28 57:28 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
199 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23/26 58:35 India Indian Nationals 2019
200 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 24/28 58:48 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
201 Michał Bogdan 25/30 59:49 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
202 Eric Limeback 22/24 1:00:00 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
203 Timo Norrkniivilä 25/30 1:00:00 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
204 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 20/21 50:40 China WCA World Championship 2019
205 Ainesh Sevellaraja 19/19 51:01 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
206 Jason White 21/23 52:53 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
207 Witali Bułatow 20/21 54:16 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
208 Witali Bułatow 20/21 54:31 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
209 Bertie Longden 24/29 55:30 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
210 Kevin Matthews 22/25 56:38 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
211 Paul Taylor 26/33 56:38 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
212 Jason White 23/27 56:56 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
213 Maxime Clapié 21/23 57:37 France French Championship 2019
214 Lorenzo Mauro 21/23 57:42 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
215 William Phommaha 22/25 57:42 France Cube An Dro 2019
216 Zeshaan Khokhar 22/25 58:51 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
217 Viktor Zenk 20/21 59:05 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
218 Fletcher Berry 21/23 59:18 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
219 Ramses Amaya 25/31 59:24 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
220 Jareth Soong 21/23 59:36 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
221 Viktor Zenk 21/23 59:52 Sweden Swisscubing Cup V 2019
222 Martial Bonarek 20/21 59:58 France French Championship 2019
223 Witali Bułatow 22/25 1:00:00 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
224 Tom Nelson 25/31 1:00:00 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
225 Krzysztof Bober 26/33 1:00:00 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
225 Zeshaan Khokhar 26/33 1:00:00 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
227 Tiago Zamberlan 20/22 49:48 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
228 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24/30 53:13 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
229 Arthur Garcin 19/20 56:25 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
230 Steven Kearns 22/26 57:12 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
231 Olivier Vos 19/20 57:35 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
232 Timo Norrkniivilä 23/28 59:04 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
233 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 24/30 59:12 Spain Quijote Open 2019
234 Kevin Matthews 21/24 59:52 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
235 Mohammed Aiman Koli 20/22 1:00:00 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
236 Jack Cai 21/24 1:00:00 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
236 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 21/24 1:00:00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
238 DongJae Lee 24/30 1:00:00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
239 Steven Kearns 26/34 1:00:00 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
240 Stanley Chapel 30/42 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
241 Xin Shi (石欣) 17/17 45:53 China Thailand Championship 2019
242 Martin Vædele Egdal 21/25 53:33 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
243 Jan Bentlage 19/21 53:36 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
244 Leonardo Pranadyar 20/23 54:18 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
245 Jan Bentlage 18/19 54:19 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
246 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 18/19 54:25 Japan Japan Championship 2019
247 Tom Nelson 25/33 54:37 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
248 Michał Bogdan 21/25 54:44 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
249 Martin Vædele Egdal 21/25 54:48 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
250 William Phommaha 21/25 54:51 France Paris Open 2019
251 Mohammed Aiman Koli 17/17 55:18 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
252 Maxime Madrzyk 19/21 55:28 France Belgian Solstice 2019
253 Martin Vædele Egdal 21/25 55:31 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
254 Krzysztof Bober 23/29 55:33 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
255 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 55:37 Russia Swiss Nationals 2019
256 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 19/21 55:48 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
257 Kristian Holme 19/21 56:08 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
258 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21/25 56:13 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
259 Krzysztof Bober 24/31 56:18 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
260 Jan Bentlage 18/19 56:51 Germany German Nationals 2019
261 Jan Bentlage 19/21 56:52 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
262 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 21/25 57:04 China Irish Championship 2019
263 Victor Chenu 18/19 57:05 France French Championship 2019
264 William Phommaha 21/25 57:12 France Champagne Open 2019
265 Vidar Norstein Klungre 17/17 57:19 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
266 Jason White 21/25 57:23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
267 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 20/23 57:28 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
268 Steven Kearns 25/33 57:46 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
269 Steven Kearns 22/27 57:48 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
270 Viktor Zenk 20/23 57:58 Sweden Swisscubing Cup V 2019
271 Xin Shi (石欣) 21/25 58:22 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
272 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 19/21 58:25 China German Open 2019
273 Jareth Soong 21/25 58:25 Singapore Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
274 Kamil Michalak 20/23 58:40 Poland Polish Championship 2019
275 Martin Vædele Egdal 19/21 58:42 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
276 Arthur Garcin 18/19 58:45 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
277 Jolo Endona 21/25 58:58 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
278 Will Cerne 19/21 59:01 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
279 Kevin Matthews 19/21 59:09 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
280 Jan Bentlage 19/21 59:19 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
281 Maxime Clapié 20/23 59:26 France French Championship 2019
282 Jack Cai 19/21 59:28 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
283 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 33/49 59:29 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
284 Viktor Zenk 20/23 1:00:00 Sweden Monnem City Cubing 2019
285 Michał Bogdan 21/25 1:00:00 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
286 Paul Taylor 26/35 1:00:00 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
287 Stanley Chapel 32/47 1:00:00 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
288 Daniel Tidsey 16/16 50:23 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
289 Hill Pong Yong Feng 18/20 51:52 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
290 Manuel Gutman 16/16 52:53 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
291 Corey Sakowski 16/16 53:19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
292 Artyom Martirosov 18/20 54:10 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
293 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 20/24 54:48 China China Championship 2019
294 Marco Edoardo Cittar 18/20 55:17 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
295 Tiago Zamberlan 18/20 56:45 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
296 Vidar Norstein Klungre 17/18 57:36 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
297 Kristian Holme 18/20 57:44 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
298 Daniel Wallin 17/18 57:50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
299 Oleg Gritsenko 18/20 57:59 Russia D-City Cubing 2019
300 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 21/26 58:32 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2019
301 Kristian Holme 19/22 58:39 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
302 Viktor Zenk 18/20 59:14 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
303 Riley Woo 18/20 59:21 United States WCA World Championship 2019
304 Adrian Dębski 32/48 59:25 Poland Polish Championship 2019
305 Mark Rivers 18/20 59:41 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
306 Jack Cai 20/24 1:00:00 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
307 Berta García Parra 28/40 1:00:00 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
308 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 17/19 36:40 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
309 Xin Shi (石欣) 18/21 45:16 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
310 Olivier Vos 16/17 48:39 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
311 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 19/23 49:31 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
312 Jolo Endona 18/21 50:56 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
313 Cedric Meysing 15/15 51:06 Germany German Nationals 2019
314 Ethan Pan 15/15 51:26 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
315 Callum Hales-Jepp 17/19 51:28 United Kingdom Kubkvarna Winter 2019
316 Manuel Gutman 15/15 51:54 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
317 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 18/21 52:08 China Lincoln Open 2019
318 Arthur Garcin 17/19 52:37 France Champagne Open 2019
319 Hill Pong Yong Feng 20/25 52:41 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
320 Michał Bogdan 15/15 54:01 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
321 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 18/21 55:07 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
322 Leonardo Pranadyar 20/25 55:23 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
323 Martin Vædele Egdal 20/25 55:30 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
324 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 21/27 55:42 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
325 Bertie Longden 24/33 56:20 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
326 Jason White 20/25 56:23 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
327 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 16/17 57:24 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
328 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 15/15 57:33 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
329 Keenan Johnson 18/21 57:40 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
330 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 15/15 58:23 Japan Kansai Open 2019
331 Patryk Milewczyk 17/19 58:23 Poland Polish Championship 2019
332 Viktor Zenk 19/23 58:28 Sweden Swisscubing Cup V 2019
333 Jan Bentlage 18/21 58:29 Germany Vantaa Back to School 2019
334 Steven Kearns 21/27 58:30 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
335 Tomas Kristiansson 19/23 58:49 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
336 Stanley Chapel 30/45 58:50 United States Canadian Championship 2019
337 Jan Bentlage 18/21 59:00 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
338 Rodrigo Zarate 18/21 59:12 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
339 Krzysztof Bober 24/33 59:16 Poland Polish Championship 2019
340 Steven Kearns 22/29 59:20 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
341 István Kocza 16/17 59:24 Hungary WCA World Championship 2019
341 Rodrigo Zarate 16/17 59:24 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
343 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 18/21 1:00:00 Japan Yono Summer 2019
344 Tomas Kristiansson 19/23 1:00:00 Sweden Tullinge Basement Blind 2019
345 Hill Pong Yong Feng 20/25 1:00:00 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
345 Leonardo Pranadyar 20/25 1:00:00 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
345 Tomas Kristiansson 20/25 1:00:00 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
348 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/27 1:00:00 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
348 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 21/27 1:00:00 China China Championship 2019
348 Jack Cai 21/27 1:00:00 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
348 Witali Bułatow 21/27 1:00:00 Poland Polish Open 2019
352 Michał Bogdan 22/29 1:00:00 Poland Polish Championship 2019
353 Jeff Park 17/20 40:41 United States WCA World Championship 2019
354 Hill Pong Yong Feng 17/20 45:08 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
355 Israel Fraga da Silva 18/22 48:19 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
356 Oleg Gritsenko 15/16 49:45 Russia Swiss Nationals 2019
357 Marco Edoardo Cittar 16/18 50:18 Italy Italian Championship 2019
358 Liang Chen (陈樑) 16/18 53:20 China China Championship 2019
359 Helmer Ewert 15/16 53:39 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
360 James Macdiarmid 16/18 53:43 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
361 Ting He (禾廷) 15/16 53:45 China China Championship 2019
362 Kristian Holme 17/20 54:36 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
363 Jan Bentlage 16/18 55:11 Germany French Championship 2019
364 Jan Bentlage 16/18 55:28 Germany Swedish Championship 2019
365 Marco Edoardo Cittar 18/22 56:24 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
366 Simon Westlund 15/16 56:34 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
367 Fletcher Berry 15/16 57:10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
368 Cedric Meysing 16/18 57:14 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
369 Oleg Gritsenko 16/18 57:15 Russia Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
370 Zeshaan Khokhar 22/30 57:18 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
371 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 16/18 57:39 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
372 Mike Hughey 15/16 57:55 United States Indiana 2019
373 Grigorii Alekseev 21/28 58:07 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
374 Dieter Amberger 15/16 58:40 Austria Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
375 Kevin Matthews 20/26 58:46 Canada South Surrey Side Events 2019
376 Daniel Wallin 15/16 58:53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
377 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 17/20 59:08 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
378 Viktor Zenk 17/20 59:09 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
379 István Kocza 15/16 59:39 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
380 Steven Kearns 22/30 59:48 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
381 Michał Bogdan 22/30 59:57 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
382 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 17/20 1:00:00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
383 Arthur Garcin 18/22 1:00:00 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
383 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 18/22 1:00:00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
383 Joel Brown Brisola 18/22 1:00:00 Brazil Dallas Cubemas 2019
386 Gianfranco Huanqui 20/26 1:00:00 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
387 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21/28 1:00:00 India WCA World Championship 2019
388 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23/32 1:00:00 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
389 Jeff Park 17/21 38:53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
390 Martin Vædele Egdal 15/17 43:12 Denmark Danish Open 2019
391 Israel Fraga da Silva 15/17 43:21 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
392 Jeff Park 17/21 43:37 United States WCA World Championship 2019
393 Carter Kucala 17/21 47:12 United States Madison Summer 2019
394 Aurelien Marion 13/13 47:42 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
395 Oleg Gritsenko 14/15 48:30 Russia Swisscubing Cup V 2019
396 Max Siauw 13/13 48:50 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
397 Ben Erwin 15/17 49:09 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
398 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 15/17 49:33 Japan Japan Championship 2019
399 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/17 51:50 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
400 Martin Vædele Egdal 17/21 53:06 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
401 Carter Kucala 17/21 53:10 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
402 Diego Meneghetti 15/17 53:14 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
403 Noah Feld 13/13 53:17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
404 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13/13 53:37 Malaysia Mentallinn 2019
405 Harry Savage 15/17 53:40 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
406 Helmer Ewert 14/15 54:54 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
407 Harry Savage 15/17 54:54 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
408 Jolo Endona 17/21 54:57 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
409 Raymond Goslow 14/15 55:15 United States WCA World Championship 2019
410 Martin Vædele Egdal 20/27 55:27 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
411 Victor Chenu 16/19 55:48 France French Championship 2019
412 Michał Wroński 13/13 56:18 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
413 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 15/17 56:21 China The Great British Blind Off 2019
414 Oleg Gritsenko 16/19 56:27 Russia Swisscubing Cup V 2019
415 Callum Hales-Jepp 16/19 56:39 United Kingdom Danish Open 2019
416 Walker Welch 13/13 57:02 United States Fargo Fall 2019
417 Rustam Valeev 18/23 57:20 Russia MPEI Open 2019
418 István Kocza 15/17 57:26 Hungary PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
419 Jason White 18/23 57:35 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
420 Lucas O'Connell 15/17 57:37 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
421 Rodrigo Zarate 15/17 57:58 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019
422 Jan Bentlage 17/21 58:01 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
423 Lorenzo Mauro 18/23 58:03 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
424 Kristian Holme 17/21 58:19 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
425 Will Cerne 14/15 58:21 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
426 István Kocza 15/17 58:25 Hungary Parla Open 2019
427 Martin Vædele Egdal 19/25 58:28 Denmark Danish Open 2019
428 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 14/15 58:29 Japan Yono Summer 2019
429 Kamil Michalak 17/21 58:38 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
430 István Kocza 15/17 58:43 Hungary Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
431 Elvin Thorsen 15/17 58:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
432 Viktor Zenk 18/23 58:53 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
433 Sean Hartman 16/19 59:03 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
434 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 16/19 59:07 China The Great British Blind Off 2019
435 Arthur Garcin 17/21 59:22 France Le Barcarès Mental Breakdown 2019
436 Lorenzo Mauro 18/23 59:27 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
437 Konstantin Jaehne 13/13 59:32 Germany Baia Mare North Open 2019
438 Tomas Kristiansson 19/25 59:34 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
439 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 25/37 59:37 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
440 Callum Hales-Jepp 16/19 59:58 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
441 Helmer Ewert 15/17 1:00:00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
441 István Kocza 15/17 1:00:00 Hungary PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
441 Sean Hartman 15/17 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
441 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15/17 1:00:00 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
445 Callum Hales-Jepp 16/19 1:00:00 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
446 Jan Bentlage 17/21 1:00:00 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
446 Shantanu Modak 17/21 1:00:00 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
448 Hill Pong Yong Feng 18/23 1:00:00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
448 Jan Bentlage 18/23 1:00:00 Germany Dutch Open 2019
450 Jason White 20/27 1:00:00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
451 Tom Nelson 23/33 1:00:00 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
452 Leonardo Pranadyar 13/14 40:53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
453 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 13/14 41:59 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
454 Max Siauw 13/14 43:58 United States WCA World Championship 2019
455 Liang Chen (陈樑) 15/18 47:23 China China Championship 2019
456 Max Siauw 12/12 49:14 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
457 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 12/12 51:36 Malaysia The Great British Blind Off 2019
458 Stanley Chapel 27/42 53:30 United States Canadian Championship 2019
459 Timo Hromádka 12/12 54:01 Slovakia Clact-On Socks Off 2019
460 Hari Anirudh 14/16 54:21 India Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019
461 Hari Anirudh 14/16 54:42 India Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019
462 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/16 55:08 United Kingdom Cork Open 2019
463 Henri Gerber 13/14 55:09 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
464 Dieter Amberger 14/16 55:15 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
465 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 16/20 55:49 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
466 Kevin Matthews 19/26 56:20 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
467 Hari Anirudh 14/16 56:30 India Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
468 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 15/18 56:34 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
469 Mike Hughey 14/16 56:38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
470 Will Cerne 15/18 57:00 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
471 Israel Fraga da Silva 21/30 57:16 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
472 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 14/16 57:22 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
473 Mike Hughey 14/16 57:33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
474 Timo Forsthofer 13/14 57:40 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
475 Tobias Peter 14/16 57:40 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
476 Kevin Matthews 18/24 57:43 Canada Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
477 Diego Meneghetti 15/18 58:01 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
478 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 12/12 58:14 Japan Yono Summer 2019
479 Dieter Amberger 14/16 58:24 Austria Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
480 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 20/28 58:32 Spain Parla Open 2019
481 Victor Chenu 15/18 58:33 France Cube An Dro 2019
482 Walker Welch 12/12 58:38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
483 Arthur Garcin 17/22 58:56 France Le Barcarès Mental Breakdown 2019
484 Matthew Prestwich 12/12 59:10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
485 Steven Kearns 21/30 59:30 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
486 Ting He (禾廷) 14/16 59:41 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
487 Liam Chen 14/16 1:00:00 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
487 Michał Wroński 14/16 1:00:00 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
487 Ting He (禾廷) 14/16 1:00:00 China China Championship 2019
490 Callum Hales-Jepp 16/20 1:00:00 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
491 Jack Cai 20/28 1:00:00 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
492 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 23/34 1:00:00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
492 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23/34 1:00:00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
492 Steven Kearns 23/34 1:00:00 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
495 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 26/40 1:00:00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
496 Mark Rivers 16/20 1:00:02 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
497 Martial Bonarek 18/24 1:00:02 France Cube An Dro 2019
498 Krzysztof Bober 21/30 1:00:02 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
498 Zeshaan Khokhar 21/30 1:00:02 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
500 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 12/13 31:43 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
501 Timo Norrkniivilä 14/17 35:57 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
502 Martin Vædele Egdal 13/15 43:43 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
503 Lucas O'Connell 12/13 43:48 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
504 Arthur Garcin 13/15 44:19 France Atoutcubes Open 2019
505 Riley Woo 12/13 44:34 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
506 Carter Kucala 12/13 44:48 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
507 Matthew Prestwich 11/11 44:55 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
508 Josh Weimer 13/15 46:17 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
509 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 17/23 46:20 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
510 Marcel Ručigaj 12/13 46:35 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
511 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 11/11 48:29 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
512 Ethan Pan 12/13 48:47 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
513 Fabio Schwandt 14/17 50:51 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
514 Lucas O'Connell 13/15 51:26 New Zealand Kansai Open 2019
515 Ron Libman 11/11 52:02 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
516 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 12/13 52:16 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
517 Alexey Kislovskiy 13/15 52:25 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
518 Ethan Davis 12/13 52:34 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
519 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 11/11 52:46 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
520 Manuel Gutman 14/17 52:52 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
521 Corey Sakowski 12/13 53:24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
522 Diego Meneghetti 14/17 54:15 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
522 Tobias Peter 14/17 54:15 Switzerland D-City Cubing 2019
524 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 12/13 54:18 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
525 Daniel Anker Hermansen 14/17 54:18 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
526 Arkadiusz Żynel 12/13 54:52 Poland Polish Open 2019
527 Walker Welch 11/11 55:08 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
528 Lucas O'Connell 14/17 55:19 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
529 Christopher Morris 17/23 55:39 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
530 Xin Shi (石欣) 18/25 55:39 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
531 James Macdiarmid 14/17 55:42 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
532 Hill Pong Yong Feng 17/23 55:44 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
533 Erik Akkersdijk 14/17 55:47 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
534 Aurelien Marion 14/17 55:48 Belgium Clact-On Socks Off 2019
535 Michał Wroński 14/17 55:57 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
536 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 14/17 55:59 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
537 Kristian Holme 16/21 56:05 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
538 Simon Westlund 13/15 56:08 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
539 Naoya Hirata (平田直也) 14/17 56:20 Japan Yono Summer 2019
540 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/19 56:31 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
541 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/19 56:49 United Kingdom Kubkvarna Winter 2019
542 Elliot Wiecek 13/15 56:55 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
543 Michał Bogdan 14/17 56:56 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
544 Raymond Goslow 13/15 57:03 United States WCA World Championship 2019
545 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/17 57:09 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
546 Zeshaan Khokhar 22/33 57:27 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
547 Kevin Matthews 17/23 57:33 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
548 Peter Åberg 13/15 57:39 Sweden Tullinge Basement Blind 2019
549 Timo Norrkniivilä 18/25 57:42 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
550 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 15/19 57:56 China The Great British Blind Off 2019
551 Kamil Michalak 15/19 58:09 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
552 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 12/13 58:12 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
553 Patryk Milewczyk 15/19 58:14 Poland Polish Championship 2019
554 Maxim Chechnev 11/11 58:27 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
555 Stanley Chapel 29/47 58:35 United States Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019
556 Tom Nelson 22/33 58:39 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
557 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/19 58:48 United Kingdom Swedish Championship 2019
558 Deri Nata Wijaya 14/17 59:01 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
559 Lucas O'Connell 14/17 59:26 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
560 Fletcher Berry 17/23 59:45 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
561 Viktor Zenk 18/25 59:52 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
562 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 12/13 1:00:00 China WCA World Championship 2019
563 István Kocza 14/17 1:00:00 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
563 István Kocza 14/17 1:00:00 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2019
563 István Kocza 14/17 1:00:00 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2019
563 István Kocza 14/17 1:00:00 Hungary Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
563 István Kocza 14/17 1:00:00 Hungary WCA World Championship 2019
563 Keenan Johnson 14/17 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
569 Elliot Wiecek 16/21 1:00:00 United States BA Four 2019
569 Kevin Matthews 16/21 1:00:00 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
569 Lorenzo Mauro 16/21 1:00:00 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
572 Jason White 18/25 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
573 Krzysztof Bober 22/33 1:00:00 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
573 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 22/33 1:00:00 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
573 Ramses Amaya 22/33 1:00:00 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
573 Zeshaan Khokhar 22/33 1:00:00 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
577 Timo Norrkniivilä 23/35 1:00:00 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
578 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 24/37 1:00:00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
579 Adrian Dębski 25/39 1:00:00 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
580 Adrian Dębski 26/41 1:00:00 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
581 Jan Bentlage 10/10 30:41 Germany German Open 2019
582 Linus Frész 11/12 38:22 Germany German Nationals 2019
583 Daniel Tidsey 11/12 39:00 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
584 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10/10 39:56 Malaysia Mentallinn 2019
585 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10/10 42:38 Malaysia PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
586 Max Siauw 10/10 43:20 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
587 Rodson Lingad 12/14 43:59 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
588 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 11/12 47:13 Malaysia The Great British Blind Off 2019
589 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 15/20 47:29 China Hefei Summer 2019
590 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 10/10 48:51 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
591 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10/10 48:52 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
592 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 12/14 49:06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
593 Hill Pong Yong Feng 16/22 49:26 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
594 Henri Gerber 12/14 51:19 Germany German Nationals 2019
595 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 13/16 51:37 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
596 Mohammed Aiman Koli 14/18 51:39 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
597 Zachary Zurawski 13/16 51:43 United States Madison Summer 2019
598 Manu Vereecken 10/10 51:47 Belgium Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
599 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 14/18 51:49 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
600 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 14/18 51:53 China Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019
601 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 12/14 52:19 Japan Yono Summer 2019
602 Tiago Zamberlan 15/20 53:14 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
603 Michał Wroński 14/18 53:16 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
604 Erik Akkersdijk 12/14 53:19 Netherlands The Great British Blind Off 2019
605 James McCambridge 11/12 53:25 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
606 Max Siauw 12/14 53:25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
607 Israel Fraga da Silva 16/22 53:26 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
608 James McCambridge 10/10 53:55 Ireland August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
609 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 15/20 54:44 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
610 Max Siauw 12/14 54:58 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
611 Jan Bentlage 14/18 55:08 Germany Swedish Championship 2019
612 Husin Khlif 11/12 55:15 Tunisia Sfax Summer Open 2019
613 Callum Goodyear 11/12 55:21 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019
614 Elliot Wiecek 14/18 55:30 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
615 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 11/12 55:33 Japan Yono Summer 2019
616 Michał Wroński 13/16 55:46 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
617 Kristian Holme 14/18 56:10 Norway VI QB'er 2019
618 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/20 56:45 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
619 Timo Norrkniivilä 19/28 56:54 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
620 Ivan Osovik 11/12 56:59 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
621 Pedro Henrique de Jesus Silva 11/12 57:13 Brazil Vila Velha Quiet 2019
622 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 16/22 57:15 Japan Kansai Open 2019
623 Erik Akkersdijk 13/16 57:34 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019
624 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 12/14 57:51 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
625 Jan Bentlage 14/18 57:51 Germany Hessen Open 2019
626 David Ruscalleda Gómez 10/10 57:54 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
627 Daniel Wallin 14/18 58:09 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
628 Tomas Kristiansson 17/24 58:12 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
629 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 20/30 58:17 Spain Archena Open 2019
630 Ron Libman 11/12 58:41 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
631 Pranav Veera 10/10 58:47 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
632 Hari Anirudh 13/16 58:52 India Paris Open 2019
633 Walker Welch 11/12 58:57 United States WCA World Championship 2019
634 Enzo Mattos 10/10 59:10 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
635 Helmer Ewert 12/14 59:32 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
636 Grigorii Alekseev 22/34 59:50 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
637 Lennon Hughes 13/16 59:54 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
638 Ting He (禾廷) 13/16 1:00:00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
639 Naoya Hirata (平田直也) 14/18 1:00:00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
639 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 14/18 1:00:00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
641 Eric Limeback 17/24 1:00:00 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
642 Jakob Gunnarsson 9/9 40:26 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
643 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10/11 40:26 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
644 Valentin Lanz 9/9 41:47 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
645 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 16/23 44:16 Indonesia Yono Summer 2019
646 Arkadiusz Żynel 9/9 44:33 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
647 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 12/15 45:33 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
648 Theodore Chow 9/9 45:58 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
649 Lee Zhi Xuan 13/17 46:21 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
650 Valentin Lanz 10/11 47:37 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
651 Stanisław Szyszka 10/11 47:40 Poland Polish Championship 2019
652 Olivier Vos 13/17 48:12 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
653 Jakob Gunnarsson 10/11 48:28 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
654 Corey Sakowski 11/13 49:10 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
655 Daniel Hermansson 9/9 49:18 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
656 Simone Ohler 9/9 49:52 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
657 Valentin Lanz 11/13 49:52 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
658 Willem Klose 9/9 49:56 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
659 Henri Gerber 11/13 50:25 Germany German Open 2019
660 Thor Muto Asmund 12/15 50:38 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
661 Taha Ben Salah 10/11 50:46 Tunisia Canadian Championship 2019
662 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 12/15 50:54 Taiwan Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
663 Olivier Vos 13/17 51:05 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
664 Alexis Fedeler 10/11 51:17 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
665 Martin Vædele Egdal 13/17 51:23 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
666 Walker Welch 9/9 51:30 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
667 Anirudh Sureshram 11/13 51:51 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
668 Javier Hernandez Requena 9/9 51:53 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
669 Manu Vereecken 10/11 52:11 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
670 Yash Mehta 9/9 52:24 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
671 Tam Quan 9/9 52:29 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
672 Adrian Dębski 21/33 52:36 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
673 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 9/9 52:38 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
674 Bradley Sampson 9/9 53:07 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
675 Willem Klose 11/13 53:11 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
676 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 9/9 53:14 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
677 Daniel Anker Hermansen 13/17 53:22 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
678 Konstantin Jaehne 9/9 53:39 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
679 Henri Gerber 12/15 53:39 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
680 Konstantin Jaehne 10/11 53:44 Germany Blind in the Water Tower 2019
681 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 9/9 53:47 Ukraine Mentallinn 2019
682 Noah Feld 11/13 53:50 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
683 Raymond Goslow 12/15 53:52 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
684 Simone Ohler 10/11 54:26 Germany Latvian Open 2019
685 Callum Goodyear 10/11 54:37 United Kingdom Valborg Cubing 2019
686 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 11/13 54:38 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
687 Will Russo 9/9 54:43 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
688 Şmit Andrei Oanea 9/9 54:57 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
689 Ben Erwin 15/21 54:59 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
690 Tam Quan 13/17 55:12 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
691 Konstantin Jaehne 10/11 55:18 Germany Paris Open 2019
692 Om Kodavali 11/13 55:21 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
693 Lucas O'Connell 13/17 55:38 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
694 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 10/11 55:50 Japan Kansai Open 2019
695 Joshua Feran 11/13 56:01 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
695 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 11/13 56:01 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
697 Sean Hartman 12/15 56:12 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
698 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 11/13 56:26 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
699 Maxim Chechnev 10/11 56:30 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
700 Steven Kearns 18/27 56:30 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
701 Arkadiusz Żynel 11/13 56:37 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
702 Helmer Ewert 10/11 56:47 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
703 Maxime Madrzyk 15/21 56:52 France Brugge Open 2019
704 Elvin Thorsen 10/11 57:00 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
705 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 12/15 57:12 Taiwan Canadian Championship 2019
706 Julen Simón Iriarte 9/9 57:13 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
707 Kit Clement 10/11 57:13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
708 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10/11 57:17 China Weihai Open 2019
709 James Molloy 11/13 57:17 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
710 Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін) 9/9 57:21 Ukraine Monnem City Cubing 2019
711 Timo Norrkniivilä 16/23 57:23 Finland Mentallinn 2019
712 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 10/11 57:31 Japan Japan Championship 2019
713 Timothy Loh 14/19 57:32 Australia Sydney Open 2019
714 Simone Ohler 10/11 57:34 Germany Dutch Open 2019
715 Gianluca Placenti 10/11 57:38 Italy Italian Championship 2019
715 Kit Clement 10/11 57:38 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
717 Kamil Michalak 13/17 57:39 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
718 Rowe Hessler 13/17 57:47 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
719 Arkadiusz Żynel 11/13 57:51 Poland Polish Championship 2019
720 István Kocza 13/17 57:55 Hungary Swiss Nationals 2019
721 Marcus Moberg 12/15 58:04 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
722 Bill Hammill 9/9 58:05 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
723 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 12/15 58:16 Malaysia The Great British Blind Off 2019
724 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 12/15 58:26 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
725 Shintaro Hirose (広瀬慎太郎) 13/17 58:35 Japan Yono Summer 2019
726 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/19 58:49 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
727 Lucas O'Connell 13/17 58:52 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
728 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10/11 59:05 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
729 Krzysztof Bober 19/29 59:22 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
730 Sean Hartman 13/17 59:26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
731 Read Xia 11/13 59:28 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
732 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10/11 59:35 China Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
733 Michał Bogdan 18/27 59:38 Poland Telšiai Open 2019
734 Jonathan Blöcher 9/9 59:43 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
735 Jan Bentlage 14/19 59:49 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
736 Christopher Morris 16/23 59:49 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
737 Marcel Ručigaj 12/15 59:54 Slovenia Osijek Open 2019
738 Willem Klose 11/13 1:00:00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
739 Cedric Meysing 12/15 1:00:00 Germany German Open 2019
739 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 12/15 1:00:00 Taiwan Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019
739 Vidar Norstein Klungre 12/15 1:00:00 Norway VI QB'er 2019
742 Daniel Anker Hermansen 13/17 1:00:00 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
742 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 13/17 1:00:00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
744 Arthur Garcin 15/21 1:00:00 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
744 Keenan Johnson 15/21 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
744 Martial Bonarek 15/21 1:00:00 France French Championship 2019
747 Jason White 16/23 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
747 Tomas Kristiansson 16/23 1:00:00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
747 Viktor Zenk 16/23 1:00:00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
747 Viktor Zenk 16/23 1:00:00 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
747 Viktor Zenk 16/23 1:00:00 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
752 Christopher Morris 18/27 1:00:00 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
752 Jason White 18/27 1:00:00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
752 William Wright 18/27 1:00:00 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
755 Zeshaan Khokhar 20/31 1:00:00 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
756 Jason White 17/25 1:00:02 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
757 Manuel Gutman 8/8 22:11 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
758 Arthur Garcin 9/10 29:55 France Basauri Open 2019
759 Oleg Gritsenko 9/10 31:40 Russia Swisscubing Cup V 2019
760 Henri Gerber 9/10 33:07 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
761 Phillip Maxwell 9/10 34:06 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
762 Tobias Peter 9/10 35:26 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
763 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 9/10 35:38 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
764 Reto Bubendorf 8/8 36:52 Finland Swedish Championship 2019
765 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 9/10 42:59 China Sydney Open 2019
766 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 10/12 43:18 Russia MPEI Open 2019
767 Tiago Zamberlan 11/14 43:46 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
768 Arthur Garcin 11/14 43:59 France Cube An Dro 2019
769 Lucas O'Connell 10/12 44:27 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
770 Linus Frész 10/12 45:03 Germany Hessen Open 2019
771 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 9/10 45:05 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
772 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 8/8 45:43 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
773 Kaemen Te Dengjian 8/8 45:45 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
774 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 9/10 47:01 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
775 Daniel Atlas 9/10 47:02 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
776 Max Siauw 10/12 47:17 United States Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
777 Achyut Kayastha 9/10 47:29 Nepal Nepali Nationals 2019
778 Ron Libman 9/10 47:39 Israel Latvian Open 2019
779 Joel Brown Brisola 8/8 47:41 Brazil 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
780 Natanael Lundberg 8/8 48:11 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
781 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 9/10 48:14 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
782 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9/10 48:50 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
783 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 9/10 48:52 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
784 Abner Brijesh 8/8 49:09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
785 Joshua Feran 9/10 49:17 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
786 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 8/8 49:19 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
787 James Macdiarmid 12/16 49:20 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
788 Wilmer Torres 11/14 49:27 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
789 Manuel Bühler 8/8 49:34 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
790 Konstantin Jaehne 8/8 50:00 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
791 Joshua Feran 9/10 50:47 United States Indiana 2019
792 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 10/12 51:06 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
793 Wojciech Szatanowski 9/10 51:29 Poland Polish Championship 2019
794 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 10/12 51:43 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
795 Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін) 8/8 52:19 Ukraine Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
796 Ryan Wu 8/8 52:31 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
797 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 9/10 52:34 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
798 Erik Akkersdijk 10/12 52:34 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
799 Wilfrid Py 9/10 53:23 France Cube An Dro 2019
800 Richard Espinosa 8/8 53:28 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
801 Pilan Scruggs 8/8 53:39 United States UCSD Winter 2019
802 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 8/8 53:40 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
803 Bill Hammill 8/8 53:44 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
804 Ron Libman 9/10 53:48 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
805 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 9/10 53:59 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
806 Nikhil Soares 8/8 54:01 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
807 Erik Tjong Kim Sang 8/8 54:14 Netherlands Clact-On Socks Off 2019
808 Marcus Moberg 11/14 54:44 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
809 Diego Meneghetti 13/18 54:53 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
810 Erik Akkersdijk 11/14 55:03 Netherlands Roskilde by Night 2019
811 Georel Ulangkaya 9/10 55:05 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
812 Taha Ben Salah 10/12 55:06 Tunisia Canadian Championship 2019
813 Wilfrid Py 9/10 55:21 France Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019
814 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 9/10 55:32 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
815 Victor Chenu 13/18 55:38 France Cube An Dro 2019
816 Sameer Aggarwal 8/8 55:57 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
817 Erik Akkersdijk 12/16 56:09 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019
818 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 9/10 56:28 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
819 Daniel Wallin 13/18 56:28 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
820 Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін) 9/10 56:33 Ukraine Blind in the Water Tower 2019
821 Radosław Opoka 9/10 56:35 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
822 Bradley Sampson 9/10 56:54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
823 Lennon Hughes 10/12 57:47 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
824 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 16/24 57:53 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
825 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 15/22 57:54 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
826 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 12/16 58:03 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
827 Fletcher Berry 9/10 58:06 United States 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019
828 Ray Bai 9/10 58:07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
829 Lennon Hughes 9/10 58:10 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
830 Vidar Norstein Klungre 13/18 58:15 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
831 Oliver Wheat 12/16 58:16 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
832 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 13/18 58:16 Japan Yono Summer 2019
833 Kit Clement 10/12 58:17 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
834 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 11/14 58:24 Japan Japan Championship 2019
835 Marcel Ručigaj 13/18 58:24 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2019
836 Callum Goodyear 10/12 58:30 United Kingdom Roskilde by Night 2019
837 Abdullah Gulab 9/10 58:45 Pakistan Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
838 Andrei Solntsev 9/10 58:57 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
839 Max Siauw 10/12 59:05 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
840 Dieter Amberger 12/16 59:29 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
841 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 14/20 59:52 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
842 Lennon Hughes 9/10 1:00:00 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
843 Callum Goodyear 10/12 1:00:00 United Kingdom Roskilde by Night 2019
843 Lennon Hughes 10/12 1:00:00 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
843 Max Siauw 10/12 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
846 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 11/14 1:00:00 Russia WCA World Championship 2019
847 Timothy Loh 12/16 1:00:00 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
848 Jakob Gunnarsson 13/18 1:00:00 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019
848 Jan Bentlage 13/18 1:00:00 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
848 Rodrigo Zarate 13/18 1:00:00 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
848 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 13/18 1:00:00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
852 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/20 1:00:00 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
852 Mark Rivers 14/20 1:00:00 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
852 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 14/20 1:00:00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
855 Eric Limeback 16/24 1:00:00 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
856 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/20 1:00:02 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
857 Martial Bonarek 16/24 1:00:02 France Paris Open 2019
858 Krzysztof Bober 8/9 16:50 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
859 Vladimir Kostin 7/7 29:53 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
860 Jael Riggenbach 7/7 30:11 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
861 Eric Hess 7/7 31:06 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
862 Adel Mosallami 9/11 31:47 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
863 Joshua Feran 7/7 32:19 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
864 Reto Bubendorf 7/7 33:15 Finland PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
865 Riley Woo 9/11 33:19 United States Parla Open 2019
866 Ethan Pan 10/13 34:09 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
867 Abner Brijesh 7/7 34:20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
868 Noah Kraft 7/7 34:34 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
869 Vladimir Okenchits 8/9 34:59 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
870 Walker Welch 7/7 35:31 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
871 AJ Blair 7/7 37:01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
872 Jacob Ambrose 7/7 40:07 United States Peach State 2019
873 Luca Rizzi 8/9 42:29 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
874 Konstantin Jaehne 7/7 44:01 Germany Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019
875 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 10/13 44:07 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
876 Roman Kostyukov 7/7 44:29 Russia MPEI Open 2019
877 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 8/9 44:30 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
878 Abner Brijesh 7/7 45:02 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
879 Vianne Chang 7/7 45:46 Canada South Surrey Side Events 2019
880 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 9/11 46:09 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
881 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 9/11 46:14 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
882 Martin Vædele Egdal 12/17 46:48 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
883 Carter Kucala 14/21 46:48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
884 Dawid Wójcik 8/9 47:07 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
885 Christopher Sun 9/11 47:11 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
886 Adam Ahmad 7/7 47:12 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
887 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 8/9 47:22 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
888 James Quinn 9/11 47:28 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
889 Joey Mait 8/9 47:30 United States BA Four 2019
890 Vladimir Okenchits 10/13 48:13 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
891 Zabir Bin Moaj 7/7 48:48 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
892 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 9/11 49:17 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
893 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 10/13 49:48 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
894 Aurelien Marion 10/13 49:51 Belgium Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
895 Jaden Lim 11/15 49:55 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
896 Will Russo 7/7 50:08 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
897 Konstantin Jaehne 8/9 50:08 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
898 Christopher Sun 10/13 50:08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
899 Adam Ahmad 8/9 50:25 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
900 Lee Zhi Xuan 12/17 50:27 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
901 Akash Rupela 8/9 50:46 India SSN Cube Open 2019
902 Tripp Peters 7/7 51:32 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
903 Andrei Solntsev 8/9 51:33 Estonia Mentallinn 2019
904 Bradley Sampson 7/7 51:46 United States Utah's April Surprise 2019
905 Manuel Gutman 11/15 52:01 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
906 Tom Stanton-Barnett 7/7 52:03 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
907 Nikhil Mande 9/11 52:14 India CubingUSA Nationals 2019
908 Andrei Solntsev 8/9 52:27 Estonia Denmark & Friends 2019
909 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 9/11 52:58 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
910 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 10/13 53:14 Russia UK Championship 2019
911 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9/11 53:19 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
912 Matthew Prestwich 9/11 53:20 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
913 Enzo Mattos 8/9 53:27 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
914 Pamulapati Sai Teja 7/7 53:30 India SSN Cube Open 2019
915 Thor Muto Asmund 11/15 53:30 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
916 Raiyan Abdulrub 8/9 53:58 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
917 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9/11 54:06 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
918 Paris Dorn 8/9 54:10 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
919 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 7/7 54:12 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
920 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 11/15 54:19 Taiwan Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
921 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 8/9 54:21 Ukraine Mentallinn 2019
922 Christopher Morris 15/23 54:52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
923 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8/9 55:00 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
924 Fletcher Berry 10/13 55:02 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
925 Donna Krueger 7/7 55:04 United States Peach State 2019
926 Andy Nicholls 7/7 55:07 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
927 Martin Vædele Egdal 16/25 55:09 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
928 Walker Welch 9/11 55:13 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
929 Ray Bai 7/7 55:33 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
930 Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 7/7 55:36 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
931 Noah Feld 10/13 55:39 United States Peach State 2019
932 Marcus Moberg 11/15 55:41 Sweden Tullinge Basement Blind 2019
933 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 12/17 55:53 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
934 Farid Mikhailov 8/9 55:54 Kazakhstan MPEI Open 2019
935 Aurelien Marion 12/17 56:01 Belgium Clact-On Socks Off 2019
936 Ivo Bakker 10/13 56:10 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
937 Andrei Solntsev 8/9 56:14 Estonia Estonian Open 2019
938 Eng Dickson (黄迪胜) 7/7 56:25 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
939 Helmer Ewert 11/15 56:27 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
940 Marcus Moberg 12/17 56:33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
941 Marcus Moberg 10/13 57:00 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
942 Wilfrid Py 8/9 57:18 France Le Barcarès Mental Breakdown 2019
943 Kamil Michalak 13/19 57:19 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
944 Raymond Goslow 11/15 57:20 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
945 Sean Hartman 10/13 57:22 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
946 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 11/15 57:24 Italy Italian Championship 2019
947 Walker Welch 10/13 57:25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
948 Bill Hammill 7/7 57:29 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
949 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 9/11 57:38 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
950 Alexis Fedeler 9/11 57:55 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
951 Tam Quan 10/13 58:06 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
952 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 9/11 58:16 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
953 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 9/11 58:18 Japan Yono Summer 2019
954 Kamil Michalak 12/17 58:37 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
955 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 11/15 58:39 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
956 Jens Grieme 8/9 58:41 Germany German Nationals 2019
957 István Kocza 12/17 58:50 Hungary CFL Goes Sideways 2019
958 Kevin Matthews 14/21 58:58 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
959 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 12/17 59:15 China China Championship 2019
960 Maxime Madrzyk 16/25 59:24 France Champagne Open 2019
961 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 9/11 59:25 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
962 Kamil Michalak 12/17 59:45 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
963 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 9/11 59:47 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
964 Sam van Vliet 8/9 59:49 Australia Sydney Open 2019
965 Konstantin Jaehne 9/11 1:00:00 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
965 Will Russo 9/11 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
967 Konstantin Jaehne 10/13 1:00:00 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
967 Matthew Prestwich 10/13 1:00:00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
967 Richard Anthony Parada 10/13 1:00:00 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
970 Daniel Anker Hermansen 12/17 1:00:00 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
970 Helmer Ewert 12/17 1:00:00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
970 István Kocza 12/17 1:00:00 Hungary CFL Goes Sideways 2019
970 István Kocza 12/17 1:00:00 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2019
974 Callum Hales-Jepp 13/19 1:00:00 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
974 Jaden Lim 13/19 1:00:00 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
974 James Macdiarmid 13/19 1:00:00 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
977 Jack Cai 14/21 1:00:00 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
977 Michał Bogdan 14/21 1:00:00 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
979 Jan Bentlage 15/23 1:00:00 Germany Latvian Open 2019
979 Kamil Michalak 15/23 1:00:00 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
979 Viktor Zenk 15/23 1:00:00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
982 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 16/25 1:00:00 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
982 Viktor Zenk 16/25 1:00:00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
982 William Wright 16/25 1:00:00 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
985 Krzysztof Bober 20/33 1:00:00 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
986 Martin Brath 12/17 1:00:02 Germany German Nationals 2019
987 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 10/14 16:25 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
988 Henri Gerber 7/8 22:15 Germany Danish Open 2019
989 Zhe Wang (王哲) 6/6 26:23 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
990 Reto Bubendorf 6/6 27:43 Finland D-City Cubing 2019
991 Wojciech Szatanowski 6/6 28:08 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
992 Phillip Maxwell 6/6 30:52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
993 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7/8 31:13 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
994 Sandy Aaron Jones 6/6 31:15 France BA Four 2019
995 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 6/6 31:48 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
996 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 6/6 32:06 Malaysia Canadian Championship 2019
997 Viljo Elo 6/6 33:16 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
998 Mikus Lembergs 6/6 34:15 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019
999 Roman Kostyukov 6/6 34:37 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
1000 Hari Anirudh 9/12 34:46 India French Championship 2019