Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Shivam Bansal 38/40 59:11 India Indian Nationals 2017
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/46 59:49 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
3 Shivam Bansal 39/42 1:00:00 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
4 Kamil Przybylski 36/37 56:31 Poland Italian Championship 2017
5 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 37/39 58:06 China China Championship 2017
6 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 37/39 58:45 China Nanchang Spring 2017
7 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/36 58:52 China ZUA Open 2017
8 Shivam Bansal 37/40 59:12 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
9 Marcin Kowalczyk 40/46 59:27 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
10 Shivam Bansal 39/44 59:33 India SCMU 2017
11 Marcin Kowalczyk 40/46 59:54 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
12 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 38/42 1:00:00 China Wuxi Open 2017
13 Shivam Bansal 40/46 1:00:02 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
14 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/39 55:42 China Big 'n Blind 2017
15 Kamil Przybylski 35/37 55:48 Poland Italian Championship 2017
16 Kamil Przybylski 35/37 57:19 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
17 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/39 59:55 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
18 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/40 56:33 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
19 Shivam Bansal 36/40 57:48 India Indian Nationals 2017
20 Kamil Przybylski 37/42 59:23 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
21 Kamil Przybylski 37/42 59:29 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
22 Kamil Przybylski 37/42 1:00:00 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
22 Mark Boyanowski 37/42 1:00:00 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
22 Mark Boyanowski 37/42 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
22 Shivam Bansal 37/42 1:00:00 India SCMU 2017
22 Shivam Bansal 37/42 1:00:00 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
27 Kamil Przybylski 34/37 58:24 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
28 Witali Bułatow 31/31 59:08 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
29 Witali Bułatow 29/29 59:13 Poland GLS Final 2017
30 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 34/39 59:51 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
31 Shivam Bansal 33/37 59:55 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
32 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/30 49:52 Poland Polish Open 2017
33 Gianfranco Huanqui 29/30 57:47 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
34 Mark Boyanowski 35/42 58:43 United States Wisconsin Winter 2017
35 Witali Bułatow 30/32 59:12 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
36 Kamil Przybylski 35/42 59:27 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
37 Kamil Przybylski 34/40 59:32 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
38 Shivam Bansal 35/42 1:00:00 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
38 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/42 1:00:00 China Hefei Open 2017
40 Shivam Bansal 37/46 1:00:00 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
41 Witali Bułatow 27/27 58:33 Poland Polish Open 2017
42 Kamil Przybylski 30/33 1:00:00 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
42 Witali Bułatow 30/33 1:00:00 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
44 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 27/28 48:35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
45 Mark Boyanowski 32/38 59:39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
46 Witali Bułatow 30/34 1:00:00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
47 Kamil Przybylski 36/46 1:00:00 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
48 Witali Bułatow 25/25 57:59 Poland Staszic Open 2017
49 Witali Bułatow 26/27 57:59 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
50 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32/39 58:41 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
51 Grigorii Alekseev 27/30 53:50 Russia MPEI Open 2017
52 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/28 53:51 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
53 Kamil Przybylski 32/40 57:50 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
54 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 30/36 58:17 China Big 'n Blind 2017
55 Kamil Przybylski 32/40 1:00:00 Poland Estonian Open 2017
55 Mark Boyanowski 32/40 1:00:00 United States Michigan 2017
57 Mark Boyanowski 33/42 1:00:02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
58 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 24/25 55:22 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
59 Witali Bułatow 26/29 56:18 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
60 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 24/25 57:47 Japan Japan Open 2017
61 Berta García Parra 23/23 59:11 Spain Italian Open 2017
62 Witali Bułatow 24/25 59:21 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
63 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/23 59:31 China Hefei Open 2017
64 Witali Bułatow 27/31 59:31 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
65 Xin Shi (石欣) 26/29 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017
66 Witali Bułatow 24/26 53:05 Poland KKR Open 2017
67 Tomas Kristiansson 23/24 55:45 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
68 Berta García Parra 23/24 55:54 Spain Italian Championship 2017
69 Graham Siggins 28/34 55:55 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
70 Tom Nelson 25/28 57:45 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
71 Berta García Parra 23/24 57:58 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
72 Kamil Przybylski 30/38 59:28 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
73 Kamil Przybylski 32/42 59:44 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
74 Kamil Przybylski 30/38 1:00:00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
75 Shivam Bansal 32/42 1:00:00 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
75 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32/42 1:00:00 China Nanchang Open 2017
77 Cale Schoon 24/27 56:20 United States Heartland Championships 2017
78 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/25 56:21 China China Championship 2017
79 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 23/25 56:45 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
80 Tomoya Firman 23/25 57:06 Australia Japan Open 2017
81 Cale Schoon 23/25 57:09 United States Wisconsin Winter 2017
82 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 23/25 57:29 Japan Kansai Open 2017
83 Tom Nelson 26/31 57:51 New Zealand Mind Games 2017
84 Ramses Amaya 27/33 1:00:00 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
85 Graham Siggins 27/34 54:59 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
86 Witali Bułatow 23/26 55:40 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
87 Josh Weimer 22/24 55:57 United States Southern Championships 2017
88 Graham Siggins 28/36 58:29 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
89 Berta García Parra 21/22 58:32 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
90 Tom Nelson 27/34 58:44 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
91 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 21/22 59:29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
92 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/28 1:00:00 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
93 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 28/36 1:00:00 China Xi'an New Year 2017
94 Mark Boyanowski 31/42 1:00:00 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
94 Mark Boyanowski 31/42 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
94 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 31/42 1:00:00 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
97 Shivam Bansal 28/36 1:00:02 India Delhi Open 2017
98 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 20/21 48:02 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
99 Witali Bułatow 19/19 52:19 Poland 150th Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
100 Cale Schoon 22/25 52:22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
101 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 22/25 52:56 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
102 Tomas Kristiansson 20/21 53:28 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
103 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 24/29 55:59 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
104 Xin Shi (石欣) 22/25 56:00 China Big 'n Blind 2017
105 Sukant Koul 21/23 56:09 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
106 Ainesh Sevellaraja 22/25 56:27 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
107 Jack Cai 19/19 57:59 Australia New Zealand Nationals 2017
108 Roman Strakhov 22/25 58:31 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
109 Timo Norrkniivilä 20/21 59:05 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
110 Neel Gore 23/27 59:33 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
111 Berta García Parra 22/25 59:48 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
112 Oleg Gritsenko 20/21 59:57 Russia Barby Cube 73 2017
113 Berta García Parra 19/20 54:07 Spain Iruña Open 2017
114 Kevin Matthews 19/20 54:55 Canada 6.25 Bay Area 2017
115 Berta García Parra 21/24 55:46 Spain Italian Championship 2017
116 Grigorii Alekseev 24/30 56:39 Russia SPB Championship 2017
117 Eric Limeback 19/20 58:21 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
118 Berta García Parra 21/24 58:26 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
119 Eric Limeback 20/22 59:54 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
120 Roman Strakhov 22/26 1:00:00 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
121 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/30 1:00:00 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
122 Tom Nelson 26/34 1:00:00 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
123 Mark Boyanowski 30/42 1:00:00 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
123 Mark Boyanowski 30/42 1:00:00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
125 Shivam Bansal 32/46 1:00:00 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
126 Jeff Park 17/17 43:36 United States Korean Championship 2017
127 Krzysztof Bober 17/17 50:23 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
128 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 19/21 54:22 India SCMU 2017
129 Xin Shi (石欣) 22/27 54:45 China Wuxi Open 2017
130 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 19/21 55:41 China Wuxi Open 2017
131 Oleg Gritsenko 19/21 57:13 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
132 Oleg Gritsenko 19/21 58:12 Russia Swiss Open 2017
133 Rustam Valeev 21/25 58:30 Russia MPEI Open 2017
134 Sukant Koul 17/17 59:11 India Indian Nationals 2017
135 Ramses Amaya 25/33 1:00:00 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
136 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 30/43 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017
136 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 30/43 1:00:00 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
138 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22/28 50:02 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
139 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 18/20 51:13 China Hefei Open 2017
140 Josh Weimer 18/20 51:39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
141 Ádám Barta 17/18 51:42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
142 Eric Limeback 17/18 52:32 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
143 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 17/18 52:45 China Beijing Open 2017
144 Arthur Garcin 16/16 53:49 France Spanish Championship 2017
145 Diego Meneghetti 17/18 54:07 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
146 Matteo Chancerel 17/18 56:43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
147 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 21/26 57:06 China China Championship 2017
148 Marco Edoardo Cittar 16/16 57:08 Italy Italian Championship 2017
149 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 21/26 57:27 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
150 Oleg Gritsenko 18/20 57:50 Russia Ticino Open 2017
151 Diego Meneghetti 17/18 57:52 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
152 Eric Limeback 17/18 58:12 Canada Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
153 Maxime Clapié 17/18 58:50 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
154 Witali Bułatow 25/34 59:10 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
155 Diego Meneghetti 18/20 1:00:00 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2017
155 Sukant Koul 18/20 1:00:00 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
157 Marcin Kowalczyk 31/46 1:00:02 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
158 Daniel Chudecki 16/17 46:19 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
159 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 16/17 50:13 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
160 Jan Bentlage 15/15 51:57 Germany Hessen Open 2017
161 Maxime Clapié 16/17 54:41 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
162 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 18/21 55:14 China China Championship 2017
163 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 18/21 55:43 China Nanchang Open 2017
164 Kevin Matthews 17/19 56:05 Canada 6.25 Bay Area 2017
165 Xin Shi (石欣) 20/25 56:25 China Nanchang Open 2017
166 Graham Siggins 19/23 56:45 United States Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
167 Mark Rivers 16/17 57:17 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
168 Tomas Kristiansson 19/23 57:29 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
169 Graham Siggins 22/29 58:36 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
170 István Kocza 16/17 59:12 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
171 Xin Shi (石欣) 22/29 59:20 China China Championship 2017
172 István Kocza 16/17 1:00:00 Hungary Les Franqueses Open 2017
173 Oleg Gritsenko 18/21 1:00:00 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
174 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 20/25 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017
175 Ramses Amaya 22/29 1:00:00 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
176 Shivam Bansal 26/37 1:00:00 India SCMU 2017
177 Ádám Barta 14/14 37:07 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
178 Jeff Park 14/14 46:40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
179 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 15/16 49:31 China ZUST Open 2017
180 Josh Weimer 18/22 50:58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
181 Tomas Kristiansson 17/20 51:26 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
182 Ádám Barta 17/20 53:00 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
183 Kevin Matthews 15/16 53:40 Canada Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
184 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 16/18 53:48 China Shanghai Spring 2017
185 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 16/18 54:30 China Nanchang Spring 2017
186 Shantanu Modak 17/20 54:43 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
187 Ben Ridley 16/18 55:32 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
188 Marco Edoardo Cittar 15/16 55:49 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
189 Berta García Parra 17/20 55:49 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
190 Berta García Parra 19/24 56:43 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
191 Diego Meneghetti 16/18 56:45 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2017
192 Maxime Clapié 16/18 56:55 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
193 Tomas Kristiansson 17/20 56:56 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
194 Maxime Clapié 15/16 57:19 France French Championship 2017
195 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 20/26 57:41 China China Championship 2017
196 Diego Meneghetti 15/16 57:49 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
197 Berta García Parra 17/20 58:04 Spain Madrid Open 2017
198 Diego Meneghetti 16/18 58:22 Brazil Swiss Open 2017
199 Berta García Parra 18/22 58:41 Spain Arnold Open 2017
200 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 14/14 58:47 China Big 'n Blind 2017
201 Mark Rivers 14/14 58:51 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
202 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 18/22 59:11 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
203 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 18/22 59:30 Japan Japan Open 2017
204 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/16 59:38 United Kingdom Swedish Championship 2017
205 Marcin Kowalczyk 30/46 59:39 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
206 Diego Meneghetti 16/18 1:00:00 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
207 Eric Limeback 18/22 1:00:00 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
208 Xin Shi (石欣) 20/26 1:00:00 China Big 'n Blind 2017
209 Jeff Park 14/15 40:04 United States Wake Up Late 2017
210 Neel Gore 13/13 47:08 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
211 Ben Ridley 14/15 48:16 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
212 Raymond Goslow 13/13 49:58 United States Mountain View Open 2017
213 Daniel Chudecki 16/19 51:19 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
214 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 14/15 51:58 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
215 Jan Bentlage 14/15 52:00 Germany German Nationals 2017
216 Daniel Chudecki 17/21 52:13 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
217 Rodson Lingad 13/13 52:16 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
218 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 14/15 52:25 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
219 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 19/25 52:49 China China Championship 2017
220 Arthur Garcin 15/17 53:29 France Arnold Open 2017
221 Kevin Matthews 16/19 54:35 Canada 6.25 Bay Area 2017
222 Cale Schoon 19/25 54:57 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
223 Maxime Clapié 15/17 55:20 France UK Championship 2017
224 Riley Woo 16/19 55:25 United States Skillcon 2017
225 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 15/17 55:35 Japan Japan Open 2017
226 Gregor Billing 13/13 55:47 Germany Norwegian Championship 2017
227 Cale Schoon 20/27 55:47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
228 Jeff Park 15/17 55:55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
229 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 15/17 56:24 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
230 Graham Siggins 17/21 56:54 United States Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
231 Mauricio Ademar Carlos Avila 13/13 57:03 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
232 Rami Sbahi 13/13 57:19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
233 Oleg Gritsenko 17/21 57:23 Russia Cubelonia 2017
234 István Kocza 15/17 58:22 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
235 István Kocza 15/17 58:45 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
236 Oleg Gritsenko 17/21 58:58 Russia Swiss Open 2017
237 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 19/25 59:19 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
238 Olli Vikstedt 14/15 59:22 Finland Oulu Open 2017
239 Simon Lim (林少秋) 13/13 59:39 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
240 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/17 1:00:00 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
241 Eric Limeback 18/23 1:00:00 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
242 Ramses Amaya 23/33 1:00:00 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
243 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 19/25 1:00:02 China China Championship 2017
244 Ainesh Sevellaraja 20/27 1:00:02 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
245 Arthur Garcin 13/14 47:21 France Madrid Open 2017
246 Yan Xia (夏炎) 13/14 48:27 China Taiwan Championship 2017
247 Raymond Goslow 13/14 49:48 United States Music City Fall 2017
248 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 12/12 51:32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
249 Ben Ridley 14/16 51:58 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
250 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/14 52:02 Italy Madrid Open 2017
251 Bertie Longden 13/14 53:04 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
252 Neel Gore 16/20 53:21 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
253 Jae Hyun Jeong 12/12 53:28 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
254 Tobias Peter 12/12 53:46 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
255 Eric Limeback 14/16 53:48 Canada Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
256 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 13/14 54:00 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
257 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 14/16 54:40 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
258 Kevin Matthews 15/18 54:51 Canada Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
259 Matěj Mužátko 14/16 54:53 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
260 Martial Bonarek 12/12 54:57 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
261 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 12/12 55:44 Italy Villanueva Open 2017
262 Mark Rivers 14/16 55:59 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
263 Arthur Garcin 14/16 57:00 France Swiss Open 2017
264 Oliver Wheat 12/12 57:07 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
265 Krzysztof Bober 14/16 57:46 Poland Polish Open 2017
266 Ivo Bakker 14/16 57:50 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
267 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 12/12 58:10 Malaysia Fuenlabrada Open 2017
268 Robert Paus 13/14 58:12 Germany PSKubing 2017
269 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 20/28 58:31 Japan Japan Open 2017
270 Mike Hughey 12/12 58:34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
271 Arthur Garcin 14/16 58:47 France Spanish Championship 2017
272 Berta García Parra 17/22 58:50 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
273 Eric Limeback 16/20 58:56 Canada Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
274 Berta García Parra 18/24 59:11 Spain El Escorial Open 2017
275 Matěj Mužátko 14/16 59:27 Czech Republic Schwandorf Open 2017
276 Berta García Parra 16/20 59:34 Spain Calisay Open 2017
277 Jareth Soong 15/18 59:42 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
278 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 15/18 1:00:00 China Big 'n Blind 2017
279 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 16/20 1:00:00 India Ban Parity Open 2017
279 Berta García Parra 16/20 1:00:00 Spain Madrid Open 2017
279 Diego Meneghetti 16/20 1:00:00 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2017
279 Matěj Mužátko 16/20 1:00:00 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2017
283 Xin Shi (石欣) 17/22 1:00:00 China ZUA Open 2017
284 Tom Nelson 23/34 1:00:00 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
285 Mark Boyanowski 27/42 1:00:02 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
286 Stanley Chapel 11/11 23:58 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
287 Adrian Dębski 13/15 41:06 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
288 Roberto Bentivoglio 13/15 43:18 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
289 Max Hilliard 11/11 43:52 United States Eugene 3x3 Mania 2017
290 Krzysztof Bober 12/13 43:57 Poland GLS Final 2017
291 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 12/13 44:17 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
292 Lorenzo Mauro 11/11 45:37 Italy Ticino Open 2017
293 Jack Cai 12/13 48:56 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
294 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 11/11 49:01 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
295 Sebastian Werb 13/15 49:32 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
296 Lorenzo Mauro 13/15 49:40 Italy Italian Championship 2017
297 Taha Ben Salah 12/13 49:49 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open Day 2017
298 Jeff Park 14/17 50:13 United States Southern Championships 2017
299 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 13/15 50:27 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
300 Lorenzo Mauro 13/15 51:21 Italy Italian Championship 2017
301 Evan Liu 11/11 51:31 United States Peterborough Open 2017
302 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 13/15 51:58 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
303 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 13/15 52:14 Spain Acho Open 2017
304 Deri Nata Wijaya 12/13 52:23 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
305 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 16/21 53:34 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
306 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 12/13 54:00 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
307 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 18/25 54:17 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
308 Marcel Peters 12/13 54:36 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
309 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 15/19 54:50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
310 Monty Wain 14/17 54:53 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
311 Monty Wain 14/17 54:59 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
312 Steven Kearns 13/15 55:28 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
313 Jan Bentlage 14/17 55:28 Germany Prague Open 2017
314 Matteo Colombo 14/17 55:35 Italy Italian Championship 2017
315 Tomoya Firman 14/17 55:44 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
316 Daniel James 12/13 55:47 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
317 Riley Woo 14/17 56:01 United States Northwest Championships 2017
318 Nikhil Mande 12/13 56:18 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
319 Arthur Garcin 14/17 56:47 France Champagne Open 2017
320 Kevin Matthews 15/19 57:32 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
321 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/17 57:34 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
322 Raymond Goslow 13/15 57:40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
323 Marcel Peters 12/13 57:42 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
324 Jan Bentlage 13/15 57:43 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
325 Rustam Valeev 18/25 57:58 Russia SPB Championship 2017
326 Peter Åberg 12/13 58:05 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
327 Steven Kearns 12/13 58:10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
328 Matteo Chancerel 12/13 58:18 France French Championship 2017
329 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 11/11 58:24 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
330 Bernhard Brodowsky 12/13 59:11 Germany Arnold Open 2017
331 István Kocza 14/17 59:27 Hungary Les Franqueses Open 2017
332 Tomas Kristiansson 18/25 59:34 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
333 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 11/11 59:44 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
334 Maxim Chechnev 12/13 1:00:00 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
335 Mark Rivers 14/17 1:00:00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
335 Oleg Gritsenko 14/17 1:00:00 Russia Swiss Nationals 2017
335 Sukant Koul 14/17 1:00:00 India Indian Nationals 2017
338 Matteo Chancerel 15/19 1:00:00 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
338 Matteo Chancerel 15/19 1:00:00 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
338 Maxime Clapié 15/19 1:00:00 France UK Championship 2017
341 Oleg Gritsenko 16/21 1:00:00 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
342 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 18/25 1:00:00 Japan Meguro 2017
343 Ramses Amaya 20/29 1:00:00 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
344 Hari Anirudh 10/10 37:04 India IIA Summer Open April 2017
345 Linus Frész 11/12 38:42 Germany Spanish Championship 2017
346 Siah Yee Long 10/10 39:44 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
347 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10/10 42:26 Malaysia Crawley Open 2017
348 Linus Frész 11/12 44:10 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
349 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10/10 46:12 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
350 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 10/10 47:53 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
351 Hari Anirudh 12/14 48:03 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
352 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 13/16 48:39 India Indian Nationals 2017
353 Tobias Peter 11/12 49:21 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
354 Arthur Garcin 13/16 50:38 France Mantua Summer 2017
355 Mats Bergsten 10/10 50:51 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
356 Hari Anirudh 12/14 50:52 India SSN Cube Open 2017
357 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 10/10 51:09 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
358 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 11/12 52:16 Italy Madrid Open 2017
359 Neel Gore 15/20 52:59 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
360 Victor Chenu 11/12 53:29 France UK Championship 2017
361 Fahad Ittikaparambil Palakkal Haneefa 10/10 53:50 India CET Cubing Paradox 2017
362 Glenn Mark Salgado 11/12 53:56 Philippines QUALberta 2017
363 Peter Åberg 11/12 54:00 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
364 Aldo Feandri 11/12 54:03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
365 Christopher Morris 11/12 54:05 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
366 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 13/16 54:10 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
367 Max Hilliard 11/12 54:13 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
368 Neel Gore 13/16 55:00 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
369 Javier Hernandez Requena 10/10 55:08 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
370 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 11/12 55:30 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
371 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 11/12 56:06 Malaysia Dublin Open 2017
372 Rustam Valeev 16/22 56:13 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
373 Roberto Bentivoglio 13/16 56:24 Italy Italian Championship 2017
374 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 12/14 56:41 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
375 Aldo Feandri 13/16 56:57 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
376 Marco Edoardo Cittar 14/18 56:59 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
377 Christopher Morris 13/16 57:00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
378 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 16/22 57:07 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
379 Xin Shi (石欣) 16/22 57:17 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
380 Dieter Amberger 10/10 57:45 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
381 Glenn Mark Salgado 11/12 57:46 Philippines I Hope It's Solved 2017
382 Ben Ridley 15/20 58:03 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
383 Arthur Garcin 13/16 58:07 France Les Franqueses Open 2017
384 Krzysztof Bober 15/20 58:18 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
385 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 14/18 58:59 China ZUA Open 2017
386 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 12/14 1:00:00 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
386 Taha Ben Salah 12/14 1:00:00 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2017
388 Callum Hales-Jepp 13/16 1:00:00 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
389 Diego Meneghetti 14/18 1:00:00 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
389 Marco Edoardo Cittar 14/18 1:00:00 Italy Italian Championship 2017
391 Berta García Parra 15/20 1:00:00 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
391 Diego Meneghetti 15/20 1:00:00 Brazil Feevale NH Open 2017
393 Tom Nelson 20/30 1:00:00 New Zealand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
394 Mark Boyanowski 26/42 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
395 Bill Wang 9/9 22:08 Canada Michigan 2017
396 Ádám Barta 9/9 25:32 Hungary Osijek Open 2017
397 Hari Anirudh 11/13 32:08 India CET Cubing Paradox 2017
398 Monty Wain 9/9 39:26 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
399 Sebastian Werb 11/13 42:29 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
400 Feliks Zemdegs 9/9 42:39 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
401 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 10/11 44:54 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
402 Artyom Martirosov 11/13 45:17 Russia MPEI Open 2017
403 Sebastian Werb 11/13 45:35 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
404 Vladimir Okenchits 10/11 46:36 Russia MPEI Open 2017
405 Walker Welch 9/9 47:45 United States Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
406 Jack Cai 10/11 47:58 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
407 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 11/13 48:20 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2017
408 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 9/9 48:23 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
409 Wojciech Szatanowski 9/9 49:05 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
410 Luca Rizzi 10/11 49:40 Switzerland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
411 Daniel Wallin 10/11 49:41 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
412 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 14/19 49:48 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
413 Jesús Lindo García 9/9 50:37 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
414 Ivo Bakker 10/11 50:41 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
415 Christopher Cabrera 10/11 51:02 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
416 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 9/9 51:10 China Nanchang Open 2017
417 Roberto Bentivoglio 13/17 51:20 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
418 Liam Sweet 11/13 51:31 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
419 Neel Gore 13/17 51:48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
420 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 12/15 52:15 China Big 'n Blind 2017
421 Kamil Michalak 12/15 52:30 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
422 Olli Vikstedt 12/15 52:46 Finland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
423 Marlente Baloro Jr. 11/13 53:01 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
424 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 12/15 53:04 China Big 'n Blind 2017
425 Bertie Longden 12/15 53:35 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
426 Nikhil Mande 11/13 54:06 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
427 Ben Ridley 13/17 54:15 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
428 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 10/11 54:23 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
429 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 11/13 54:43 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
430 Martin Brath 9/9 54:50 Germany German Nationals 2017
431 Arthur Garcin 13/17 54:53 France Fuenlabrada Open 2017
432 Olli Vikstedt 11/13 55:09 Finland Tietomaa Open 2017
433 Rodrigo Zarate 10/11 55:22 Peru Maru Cube Day 2017
434 Kit Clement 9/9 55:41 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
435 Brandon Satterstrom 12/15 55:41 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
436 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 11/13 55:52 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
437 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11/13 55:54 China Xi'an New Year 2017
438 Luca Rizzi 11/13 56:02 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
439 Jan Bentlage 12/15 56:12 Germany German Open 2017
440 Olli Vikstedt 12/15 56:25 Finland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
441 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 12/15 56:29 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
442 Riley Woo 14/19 56:36 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
443 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 10/11 56:41 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
444 Graham Siggins 19/29 56:47 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
445 Krzysztof Bober 12/15 56:49 Poland KKR Open 2017
446 Javier Hernandez Requena 10/11 56:58 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
447 Max Hilliard 12/15 57:13 United States Northwest Championships 2017
448 Ivo Bakker 13/17 57:25 Netherlands French Championship 2017
449 Sebastian Werb 13/17 57:44 Germany Dutch Open 2017
450 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 12/15 57:49 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2017
451 Tobias Peter 12/15 57:50 Switzerland Arnold Open 2017
452 Marcel Peters 11/13 57:54 Germany German Nationals 2017
453 Riley Woo 14/19 57:54 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
454 Maxim Chechnev 11/13 58:03 Russia White City Cubing 2017
455 Brock Hamann 12/15 58:08 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
456 Zach Wilbur 13/17 58:14 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
457 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 13/17 58:20 Japan Japan Open 2017
458 Maxim Chechnev 10/11 58:26 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
459 Marcel Peters 11/13 58:31 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
460 Marcel Peters 11/13 58:38 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
461 Lorenzo Mauro 12/15 58:48 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
462 Brandon Satterstrom 12/15 59:12 United States Heartland Championships 2017
463 Oleg Gritsenko 14/19 59:30 Russia Zurich Open 2017
464 Maxime Clapié 14/19 59:40 France Champagne Open 2017
465 Maxim Chechnev 11/13 1:00:00 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
466 Arthur Garcin 12/15 1:00:00 France Swiss Open 2017
466 Brandon Mikel 12/15 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
466 Brandon Mikel 12/15 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
466 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 12/15 1:00:00 China Big 'n Blind 2017
466 Rami Sbahi 12/15 1:00:00 United States Michigan 2017
471 István Kocza 13/17 1:00:00 Hungary Barby Cube 73 2017
471 István Kocza 13/17 1:00:00 Hungary Barby Cube 73 2017
471 István Kocza 13/17 1:00:00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
471 István Kocza 13/17 1:00:00 Hungary Italian Championship 2017
475 Timo Norrkniivilä 14/19 1:00:00 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
476 Kevin Matthews 15/21 1:00:00 Canada Northwest Championships 2017
477 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 17/25 1:00:00 China China Championship 2017
478 Ramses Amaya 21/33 1:00:00 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
479 Stanley Chapel 8/8 25:22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
480 Stanley Chapel 9/10 26:43 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
481 Stanley Chapel 9/10 27:23 United States Michigan 2017
482 Henri Gerber 8/8 35:25 Germany German Open 2017
483 Alexander Botz 9/10 37:24 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
484 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 8/8 39:23 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
485 Linus Frész 10/12 40:30 Germany Cubelonia 2017
486 Aldo Feandri 8/8 40:52 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
487 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 9/10 42:08 Malaysia Les Franqueses Open 2017
488 Linus Frész 10/12 44:19 Germany Spanish Championship 2017
489 Linus Frész 10/12 44:20 Germany German Open 2017
490 Alexander Olleta del Molino 9/10 45:35 Spain Calisay Open 2017
491 Tomoya Firman 12/16 45:55 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
492 Jolo Endona 8/8 46:00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
493 Aldo Feandri 9/10 46:14 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
494 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 9/10 46:33 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
495 Manu Vereecken 9/10 46:47 Belgium Irish Championship 2017
496 Tyler Marr 9/10 46:53 United States Southern Championships 2017
497 Hari Anirudh 10/12 47:16 India Ban Parity Open 2017
498 Ben Ridley 11/14 47:25 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
499 Thierry Boisivon 8/8 47:51 France Prague Open 2017
500 Thomas Lehéricy 11/14 48:24 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
501 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 10/12 48:51 Japan Japan Open 2017
502 Kevin Matthews 12/16 49:13 Canada Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
503 Emanuel Rheinert 8/8 49:51 Germany German Nationals 2017
504 Graham Siggins 12/16 50:03 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
505 Wojciech Szatanowski 9/10 50:29 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
506 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 9/10 51:20 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
507 Mike Hughey 9/10 51:54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
508 Robert Paus 10/12 52:06 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
509 Fabio Schwandt 9/10 52:08 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
510 Bertie Longden 11/14 52:22 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
511 Liam Sweet 9/10 52:26 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
512 Linus Frész 12/16 52:30 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
513 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 9/10 52:34 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
514 Pierre Desmet 9/10 52:35 France Champagne Open 2017
515 Antonio López 11/14 52:45 Spain Iruña Open 2017
516 Michał Bogdan 9/10 52:58 Poland Polish Open 2017
517 Linus Frész 12/16 53:23 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
518 Daniel Wallin 10/12 53:27 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
519 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 10/12 53:37 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
520 Wojciech Szatanowski 8/8 53:38 Poland GLS Final 2017
521 Daniel James 8/8 53:44 India IIA Summer Open April 2017
522 Oliver Wheat 9/10 53:46 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
523 Harry Savage 9/10 53:48 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
523 Wojciech Szatanowski 9/10 53:48 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
525 Daniel Wallin 11/14 54:26 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
526 Kevin Matthews 13/18 54:43 Canada Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
527 Dieter Amberger 10/12 54:56 Austria World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
528 Simon Westlund 11/14 54:57 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
529 Andrew Nathenson 8/8 55:14 United States Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
530 Alexis Fedeler 9/10 55:31 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
531 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 10/12 56:21 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
532 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 12/16 56:21 Spain Madrid Open 2017
533 Thomas Lehéricy 12/16 56:51 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
534 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 12/16 56:53 Spain Alzira mueve las piezas 2017
535 Micki Kanaiya Harning 9/10 57:00 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
536 Neel Gore 13/18 57:01 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
537 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 9/10 57:22 China Hefei Open 2017
538 Javier Hernandez Requena 9/10 57:26 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
539 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 10/12 57:27 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
540 Peter Åberg 10/12 57:34 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
541 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 25/42 57:35 China China Championship 2017
542 Xin Shi (石欣) 16/24 57:56 China Xi'an New Year 2017
543 Bertie Longden 14/20 58:05 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
544 Zeshaan Khokhar 15/22 58:13 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
545 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10/12 58:15 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
546 Jan Bentlage 13/18 58:27 Germany PSKubing 2017
547 István Kocza 12/16 58:33 Hungary Arnold Open 2017
548 Mark Rivers 10/12 58:35 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
549 Mark Rivers 12/16 58:38 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
550 Pedro Teotônio de Sousa 9/10 59:18 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
551 Arthur Garcin 12/16 59:22 France Les Franqueses Open 2017
552 Diego Meneghetti 13/18 59:27 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
553 Riley Woo 14/20 59:59 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
554 Christopher Cabrera 10/12 1:00:00 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
555 Daniel James 11/14 1:00:00 India CET Cubing Paradox 2017
555 Dieter Amberger 11/14 1:00:00 Austria World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
557 Arthur Garcin 12/16 1:00:00 France French Championship 2017
557 Callum Hales-Jepp 12/16 1:00:00 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2017
557 Mark Rivers 12/16 1:00:00 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
560 Diego Meneghetti 13/18 1:00:00 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
561 Graham Siggins 14/20 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
561 Sukant Koul 14/20 1:00:00 India Indian Nationals 2017
563 Berta García Parra 15/22 1:00:00 Spain IPM Open 2017
564 Gianfranco Huanqui 18/28 1:00:00 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
565 Gianfranco Huanqui 19/30 1:00:00 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
566 Shivam Bansal 25/42 1:00:02 India Delhi Open 2017
567 Eddy Deturche 7/7 27:43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
568 Timothy Goh 8/9 28:14 United States College Station Qualifier 2017
569 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 7/7 28:25 Ukraine Fresh Cube 2017
570 Manu Vereecken 7/7 32:31 Belgium Champagne Open 2017
571 James Molloy 7/7 33:47 United Kingdom Spanish Championship 2017
572 Israel Fraga da Silva 10/13 36:30 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
573 Taylor Cookmeyer 7/7 38:26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
574 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 8/9 40:36 Colombia Medellín Explora 2017
575 Alexander Olleta del Molino 8/9 41:05 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
576 Ben Ridley 9/11 41:08 United Kingdom Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
577 Henri Gerber 9/11 42:38 Germany German Nationals 2017
578 Peter Åberg 7/7 43:19 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
579 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 8/9 43:50 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
580 Hari Anirudh 9/11 43:59 India Indian Nationals 2017
581 Nikhil Mande 8/9 44:29 India Indian Nationals 2017
582 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 16/25 44:53 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
583 Israel Fraga da Silva 10/13 45:03 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2017
584 Kit Clement 7/7 46:32 United States Skillcon 2017
585 Michał Bogdan 7/7 47:07 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
586 Arthur Garcin 10/13 47:46 France Calisay Open 2017
587 Thor Muto Asmund 8/9 47:55 Denmark Danish Open 2017
588 Daniel Wallin 9/11 48:12 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
589 Thor Muto Asmund 8/9 48:30 Denmark Danish Open 2017
590 Bertie Longden 12/17 48:31 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
591 Kevin Matthews 8/9 49:19 Canada Berkeley Fall 2017
592 Benjamin Meco 9/11 49:35 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
593 Fengqi Dai (代凤奇) 7/7 49:36 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
594 Alexis Fedeler 7/7 49:44 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
595 Daniel Wallin 9/11 49:49 Sweden SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
596 Jérôme Carlier 7/7 49:58 Belgium Champagne Open 2017
597 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 10/13 50:19 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
598 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 10/13 50:49 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
599 Mats Bergsten 9/11 51:00 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
600 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 7/7 51:45 China Hefei Open 2017
601 Rajat Sahni 7/7 51:46 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
602 Roberto Bentivoglio 11/15 52:36 Italy Italian Championship 2017
603 Neel Gore 13/19 52:58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
604 Antoine Cantin 10/13 53:00 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
605 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 7/7 53:31 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
606 Joel Ulin 7/7 53:36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
607 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 9/11 54:07 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
608 Marlente Baloro Jr. 10/13 54:55 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
609 Olli Vikstedt 10/13 55:15 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2017
610 Jack Cai 11/15 55:15 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
611 David Ruscalleda Gómez 8/9 55:19 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
612 Josh Weimer 10/13 55:34 United States College Station Qualifier 2017
613 David Ruscalleda Gómez 8/9 55:39 Spain Madrid Open 2017
614 David Ruscalleda Gómez 8/9 55:40 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
615 James Macdiarmid 11/15 55:40 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
616 Arthur Garcin 11/15 55:43 France Ticino Open 2017
617 Rodson Lingad 11/15 56:00 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2017
618 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 10/13 56:01 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
619 Javier Hernandez Requena 8/9 56:15 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
620 Arthur Garcin 11/15 56:17 France Belgium Summer Open 2017
621 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 9/11 56:21 Italy Villanueva Open 2017
622 Thomas Lehéricy 8/9 56:22 France Barby Cube 73 2017
623 Noah Joiner 9/11 56:25 United States Music City Fall 2017
624 Olli Vikstedt 10/13 56:26 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
625 Xin Shi (石欣) 16/25 56:51 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
626 Nikhil Mande 10/13 56:58 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
627 Bertie Longden 12/17 57:21 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
628 Young Lee 8/9 57:29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
629 Graham Siggins 18/29 57:32 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
630 Callum Hales-Jepp 12/17 57:36 United Kingdom Dublin Open 2017
631 Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 11/15 58:12 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
632 Kevin Matthews 13/19 58:26 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
633 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 9/11 58:34 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
634 Maxim Chechnev 10/13 58:51 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
635 Lorenzo Mauro 10/13 58:53 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
636 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 19/31 59:09 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
637 Bertie Longden 16/25 59:14 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
638 Maxim Chechnev 10/13 59:23 Russia MPEI Open 2017
639 Maxim Chechnev 10/13 59:35 Russia Kalmykia Open 2017
640 Kamil Michalak 11/15 59:36 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
641 Timo Hromádka 9/11 59:37 Slovakia Swiss Open 2017
642 Zeshaan Khokhar 16/25 59:44 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
643 Timo Norrkniivilä 9/11 59:47 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2017
644 Daniel Wallin 10/13 1:00:00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
644 James Molloy 10/13 1:00:00 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
644 Martial Bonarek 10/13 1:00:00 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
644 Maxim Chechnev 10/13 1:00:00 Russia SPB Championship 2017
648 Deri Nata Wijaya 11/15 1:00:00 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
648 Raymond Goslow 11/15 1:00:00 United States Crossroads Cubing Spring 2017
648 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 11/15 1:00:00 Peru Univalle Spring 2017
651 István Kocza 12/17 1:00:00 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
651 István Kocza 12/17 1:00:00 Hungary Quijote Open 2017
653 Kamil Michalak 13/19 1:00:00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
654 Berta García Parra 16/25 1:00:00 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
654 Grigorii Alekseev 16/25 1:00:00 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
656 Graham Siggins 20/33 1:00:00 United States Northwest Championships 2017
656 Ramses Amaya 20/33 1:00:00 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
658 Callum Hales-Jepp 6/6 19:02 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
659 Ben Ridley 6/6 19:17 United Kingdom Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
660 Martin Vædele Egdal 6/6 22:32 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
661 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 6/6 23:53 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
662 Vivek Prasad Mada 6/6 23:55 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
663 Oliver Frost 8/10 24:22 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
664 Noah Feld 6/6 25:42 United States Music City Fall 2017
665 Roman Strakhov 8/10 27:08 Russia MPEI Open 2017
666 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 6/6 27:14 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
667 Manu Vereecken 6/6 28:05 Belgium Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
668 Stanley Chapel 8/10 29:04 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
669 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 7/8 33:02 Spain Acho Open 2017
670 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 6/6 33:40 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
671 Landon Rhodes 6/6 34:30 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
672 Bértil Estrugo 6/6 35:19 Uruguay Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
673 Oliver Frost 11/16 36:29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
674 Yash Mehta 6/6 36:39 India APJ BLD Open 2017
675 Andrei Dăian 8/10 36:46 Romania U.R.A. Blind Open 2017
676 Richard Espinosa 6/6 37:54 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
677 Aldo Feandri 7/8 37:57 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
678 Hari Anirudh 9/12 38:02 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
679 Aniketh Arya 6/6 38:04 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
680 Mihail Petrochenkov 7/8 38:32 Russia Welcome to Saratov 2017
681 Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 6/6 39:21 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
682 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 6/6 39:59 China Xi'an New Year 2017
683 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 6/6 40:08 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
684 Leonardo Tambellini 6/6 40:54 Brazil UNESP Open 2017
685 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 6/6 41:23 Argentina Wirewood 3 2017
686 Jael Riggenbach 7/8 43:00 Peru Yura Speedcubers 2017
687 Jesús Lindo García 7/8 43:43 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
688 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8/10 43:51 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
689 Linus Frész 9/12 44:46 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
690 Ahn Hajun (안하준) 6/6 45:34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
691 Thor Muto Asmund 7/8 45:45 Denmark Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
692 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 9/12 46:02 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
693 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 7/8 46:14 Spain Imaginalia Open 2017
694 Clément Cherblanc 7/8 46:15 France Champagne Open 2017
695 Akito Takei (武井章人) 8/10 46:41 Japan Japan Open 2017
696 Peter Åberg 8/10 46:42 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
697 Natán Riggenbach 7/8 46:47 Peru Yura Speedcubers 2017
698 Ivan Krueger 6/6 47:11 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
699 Tobias Peter 8/10 47:21 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
700 Krzysztof Bober 9/12 47:24 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
701 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 7/8 48:08 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
702 Arthur Garcin 10/14 48:28 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
703 Şmit Andrei Oanea 7/8 48:29 Romania U.R.A. Blind Open 2017
704 Linus Frész 9/12 48:29 Germany Hessen Open 2017
705 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7/8 48:45 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
706 Steven Kearns 6/6 48:49 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
707 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 10/14 48:59 Peru Santa Cruz Rubik's Challenge 2017
708 Daniel Hermansson 7/8 49:07 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
709 Micki Kanaiya Harning 7/8 49:11 Denmark Danish Open 2017
710 Manu Vereecken 8/10 49:17 Belgium Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
711 Micki Kanaiya Harning 7/8 49:41 Denmark Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
712 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 6/6 50:17 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
713 Noah Joiner 8/10 50:18 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
714 Henrik Buus Aagaard 8/10 50:21 Denmark Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
715 Michał Bogdan 8/10 50:44 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
716 Ting He (禾廷) 9/12 51:03 China China Championship 2017
717 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 6/6 51:05 China Hefei Open 2017
718 Ryan DeLine 9/12 51:15 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
719 Rajat Sahni 6/6 51:51 India APJ BLD Open 2017
720 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 8/10 51:55 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
721 Rodson Lingad 10/14 51:59 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
722 Manu Vereecken 8/10 52:37 Belgium World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
723 Taha Ben Salah 7/8 52:48 Tunisia Mantua Summer 2017
724 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 9/12 53:02 Brazil Pão de Queijo Open 2017
725 Oliver Wheat 8/10 53:10 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
726 Natán Riggenbach 7/8 53:16 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
727 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7/8 53:17 Japan Meguro 2017
728 Tobias Peter 9/12 53:25 Switzerland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
729 Bernhard Brodowsky 9/12 53:29 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
730 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 9/12 53:40 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
731 Daniel Hermansson 7/8 53:50 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
732 Jeff Park 13/20 54:03 United States Skillcon 2017
733 Antoine Cantin 10/14 54:11 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
734 Jan Bentlage 11/16 54:13 Germany Swiss Open 2017
735 Eddy Deturche 8/10 54:26 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
736 Antonio López 10/14 54:43 Spain IPM Open 2017
737 Bernhard Brodowsky 8/10 54:48 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
738 Ryan DeLine 9/12 55:01 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
739 Diego Meneghetti 11/16 55:12 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
740 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 11/16 55:24 Spain Madrid Open 2017
741 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 11/16 55:27 Spain Quijote Open 2017
742 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 9/12 55:34 China ZUST Open 2017
743 Michał Bogdan 8/10 55:44 Poland Staszic Open 2017
744 Alexis Fedeler 8/10 56:15 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
745 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 9/12 56:22 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
746 Callum Hales-Jepp 11/16 56:22 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
747 Dieter Amberger 8/10 56:24 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
748 Mark Rivers 10/14 56:43 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
749 Aidan Proietto 11/16 56:52 United States Last Minute Qualifier 2017
750 Tobias Peter 9/12 57:09 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
751 Robert Paus 9/12 57:13 Germany German Nationals 2017
752 Tobias Peter 9/12 57:22 Switzerland Only Cube Open 2017
753 Daniel James 8/10 57:23 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
754 Arthur Garcin 11/16 57:23 France Only Cube Open 2017
755 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9/12 57:25 Italy Italian Championship 2017
756 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 9/12 57:32 China China Championship 2017
757 Wojciech Szatanowski 8/10 57:37 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
758 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 17/28 57:53 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
759 Dieter Amberger 8/10 57:57 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
760 Walker Welch 8/10 58:01 United States Heartland Championships 2017
761 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 9/12 58:01 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2017
762 Tobias Peter 9/12 58:06 Switzerland Swiss Open 2017
763 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/14 59:24 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
764 Mark Boyanowski 24/42 59:32 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
765 Harry Savage 9/12 59:53 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
766 Christopher Morris 11/16 1:00:00 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
766 Rami Sbahi 11/16 1:00:00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
766 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11/16 1:00:00 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
769 Arthur Garcin 12/18 1:00:00 France Belgium Summer Open 2017
769 Arthur Garcin 12/18 1:00:00 France UK Championship 2017
771 Mark Boyanowski 22/38 1:00:00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
772 Timothy Goh 5/5 10:17 United States Southern Championships 2017
773 Jake Klassen 5/5 12:44 Canada QUALberta 2017
774 Alexander Olleta del Molino 5/5 13:53 Spain Asturias Open 2017
775 Alexander Olleta del Molino 5/5 16:13 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
776 Matthew Hollinger 6/7 16:24 United States Last Minute Qualifier 2017
777 Alaik Bhatia 5/5 17:41 India SCMU 2017
778 Artyom Martirosov 6/7 19:43 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
779 Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 5/5 23:00 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
780 Tyler Marr 5/5 23:15 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
781 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 5/5 24:14 Ukraine Fresh Cube 2017
782 Javier Hernandez Requena 5/5 24:22 Spain Cartagena UPCT Open 2017
783 Noah Joiner 6/7 24:49 United States Mountain View Open 2017
784 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 6/7 25:51 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
785 Samuel Baird 5/5 26:04 United States Northwest Championships 2017
786 Sukant Koul 7/9 26:31 India Delhi Open 2017
787 Martin Vædele Egdal 5/5 26:49 Denmark Danish Open 2017
788 Fabio Schwandt 5/5 27:05 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
789 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 5/5 29:35 China Wuxi Open 2017
790 Jeff Park 5/5 30:08 United States College Station Qualifier 2017
791 Jan Bentlage 7/9 30:39 Germany Cubelonia 2017
792 Max Day 5/5 31:04 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
793 Callum Goodyear 5/5 31:07 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
794 Timothy Goh 7/9 31:43 United States College Station Qualifier 2017
795 Neel Gore 6/7 32:02 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
796 Michał Bogdan 6/7 32:47 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
797 Olli Vikstedt 7/9 32:55 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
798 Walker Welch 5/5 33:15 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
799 Jakob Gunnarsson 5/5 33:23 Sweden SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
800 Micki Kanaiya Harning 5/5 33:36 Denmark Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
801 Krzysztof Bober 9/13 33:51 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
802 Clément Cherblanc 5/5 33:53 France Barby Cube 73 2017
803 Daniel Hermansson 5/5 34:28 Sweden SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
804 James Mitchell 5/5 34:32 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
805 Daniel James 5/5 34:57 India Ban Parity Open 2017
806 Charlie Stark 5/5 35:22 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
807 Tomoya Firman 8/11 35:23 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
808 Alfredo David Flores Cortero 6/7 35:35 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
809 Jacob Posner 6/7 36:30 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
810 Jérôme Carlier 5/5 36:45 Belgium Belgium Summer Open 2017
811 Robert Paus 6/7 37:07 Germany Hessen Open 2017
812 Daniel Rose-Levine 5/5 37:27 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
813 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6/7 37:28 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
814 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 6/7 38:19 China Beijing Open 2017
815 Gregor Billing 7/9 38:35 Germany Cubelonia 2017
816 Jason White 6/7 38:39 United States Northwest Championships 2017
817 Michał Bogdan 6/7 38:51 Poland GLS Final 2017
818 Jason Bilgrei 5/5 38:52 United States Silent Spring 2017
819 Anirudh Sureshram 6/7 42:23 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
820 Clément Cherblanc 6/7 43:06 France Plentzia Open 2017
821 Jacob Posner 7/9 43:06 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
822 Mateusz Gil 5/5 43:19 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
823 Oliver Wheat 5/5 43:24 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
824 Vinit Nalhe 5/5 44:03 India SCMU ICT Open 2017
825 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5/5 44:04 China ZUA Open 2017
826 Marcel Peters 7/9 44:18 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
827 Vidar Norstein Klungre 5/5 44:54 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
828 Ernesto Cabrera 5/5 45:02 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
829 Jérôme Carlier 6/7 45:04 Belgium World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
829 Luca Rizzi 6/7 45:04 Switzerland Ticino Open 2017
831 Martial Bonarek 5/5 45:07 France French Championship 2017
832 Ciarán Beahan 6/7 45:12 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
833 Andrew Nathenson 6/7 45:25 United States Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
834 David Pearce 6/7 45:36 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
835 Alexander Olleta del Molino 8/11 45:39 Spain El Escorial Open 2017
836 Victor Chenu 7/9 46:04 France Champagne Open 2017
837 Harry Savage 6/7 46:29 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
838 James Molloy 8/11 47:10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
839 Xin Shi (石欣) 11/17 48:24 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
840 Daniel Chudecki 11/17 48:55 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
841 Kit Clement 7/9 49:01 United States Northwest Championships 2017
842 Olli Vikstedt 9/13 49:05 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
843 James Macdiarmid 6/7 49:07 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2017
844 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 7/9 49:17 Ukraine White City Cubing 2017
845 Theo Mayer 5/5 49:30 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
846 Patryk Milewczyk 9/13 49:34 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
847 Bence Barát 6/7 49:40 Hungary Slovenian Open 2017
848 Javier Hernandez Requena 7/9 50:26 Spain Cartagena UPCT Open 2017
849 Krzysztof Bober 10/15 50:49 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
850 Raymond Goslow 10/15 51:08 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
851 Thierry Boisivon 6/7 51:54 France German Open 2017
852 Stanisław Szyszka 6/7 52:00 Poland GLS Final 2017
853 Dieter Amberger 7/9 52:30 Austria B.O.N.D. Open 2017
854 Corey Sakowski 11/17 52:39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
855 Kevin Matthews 11/17 52:56 Canada Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
856 Neel Gore 9/13 53:09 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
857 Nikhil Mande 9/13 53:17 India Indian Nationals 2017
858 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 8/11 53:32 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
859 Matteo Colombo 11/17 53:39 Italy Italian Championship 2017
860 Victor Chenu 8/11 53:40 France UK Championship 2017
861 James Molloy 8/11 53:57 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
862 Tomas Kristiansson 14/23 54:04 Sweden SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
863 Vasile Dan 6/7 54:05 Romania U.R.A. Blind Open 2017
864 Young Lee 6/7 54:29 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
865 Raymond Goslow 10/15 54:31 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
866 Marcel Peters 9/13 54:34 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
867 Ryan DeLine 8/11 54:43 United States Northwest Championships 2017
868 Enoch Gray 10/15 54:54 United States Northwest Championships 2017
868 Lorenzo Mauro 10/15 54:54 Italy Italian Open 2017
870 Kevin Matthews 9/13 54:57 Canada Skillcon 2017
871 Thierry Boisivon 7/9 55:07 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
872 Raymond Goslow 10/15 55:13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
873 Aniketh Arya 6/7 55:32 India APJ BLD Open 2017
874 Christian Goñi 7/9 55:40 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
875 Daniel James 6/7 55:44 India Ban Parity Open 2017
876 Calvin Sall 7/9 56:07 United States Southern Championships 2017
877 Bernhard Brodowsky 8/11 56:16 Germany Only Cube Open 2017
878 Maxim Chechnev 8/11 56:27 Russia 6.25 Bay Area 2017
879 Kamil Michalak 12/19 56:37 Poland Polish Open 2017
880 Javier Hernandez Requena 7/9 57:05 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
881 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 6/7 57:14 Republic of Korea PSKubing 2017
882 Theodore Chow 9/13 57:21 Canada Texas BLD Showdown 2017
883 Sebastian Werb 11/17 57:24 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
884 Kamil Michalak 10/15 57:31 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
885 Patryk Milewczyk 9/13 57:35 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
886 Şmit Andrei Oanea 7/9 57:44 Romania U.R.A. Blind Open 2017
887 Bernhard Brodowsky 9/13 58:13 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
888 Simon Westlund 9/13 58:18 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
889 Xin Shi (石欣) 16/27 58:22 China Hefei Open 2017
890 Rodrigo Zarate 8/11 58:26 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
891 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 12/19 58:35 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
892 David Ruscalleda Gómez 7/9 58:41 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
893 Bernhard Brodowsky 9/13 58:58 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
894 Brandon Satterstrom 10/15 59:01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
895 Bernhard Brodowsky 10/15 59:16 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
896 Maxim Chechnev 8/11 59:22 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
897 Patryk Milewczyk 9/13 59:30 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
898 Michael Young 8/11 59:33 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
899 Maxim Chechnev 9/13 59:34 Russia Ukrainian Nationals 2017
900 Graham Siggins 15/25 59:35 United States Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
901 Katsuya Sasaki (佐々木克哉) 9/13 59:47 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
902 Arthur Garcin 10/15 59:47 France Madrid Open 2017
903 Denis Fokin 8/11 1:00:00 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
903 Henrik Buus Aagaard 8/11 1:00:00 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
903 Walker Welch 8/11 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
903 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 8/11 1:00:00 Singapore Tangerang Open 2017
907 Simon Lim (林少秋) 9/13 1:00:00 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
907 Walker Welch 9/13 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
909 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 10/15 1:00:00 Ukraine SPB Championship 2017
909 Raymond Goslow 10/15 1:00:00 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
911 István Kocza 11/17 1:00:00 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
912 Shiori Yanai (矢内詩織) 12/19 1:00:00 Japan Japan Open 2017
912 Timo Norrkniivilä 12/19 1:00:00 Finland Estonian Open 2017
914 István Kocza 11/17 1:00:02 Hungary El Escorial Open 2017
915 Shivam Bansal 4/4 5:51 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
916 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 4/4 7:06 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
917 Alaik Bhatia 4/4 9:16 India Indian Nationals 2017
918 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 4/4 11:30 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
919 Jan Bentlage 4/4 12:51 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
920 Pedro Santos Guimarães 4/4 13:29 Brazil UNESP Open 2017
921 Arthur Garcin 5/6 14:00 France Mantua Summer 2017
922 Daniel Tarifa 4/4 16:38 Bolivia Univalle Spring 2017
923 Bence Barát 4/4 17:27 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2017
924 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 5/6 18:04 Peru ChimboteRubik 2017
925 Jaden Lim 4/4 19:02 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2017
926 Bence Barát 4/4 20:07 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
927 Leonardo Tambellini 4/4 22:12 Brazil UNESP Open 2017
928 Viljo Elo 4/4 22:16 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
929 Alexander Olleta del Molino 5/6 22:36 Spain CVDB Open 2017
930 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4/4 24:05 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
931 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5/6 24:33 Spain Quijote Open 2017
932 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 4/4 24:58 Japan Kansai Open 2017
933 Oliver Fritz 4/4 26:14 Germany PSKubing 2017
934 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4/4 26:57 China Wuxi Open 2017
935 Palaash Goel 4/4 28:32 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
936 Noah Joiner 6/8 30:34 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
937 Ben Ridley 7/10 30:34 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2017
938 Jim Zhu 4/4 30:53 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
939 Yash Mehta 4/4 31:49 India APJ BLD Open 2017
940 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 4/4 32:09 China Nanchang Open 2017
941 Walker Welch 4/4 32:18 United States Race the Clock 2017
942 Mohammed Aiman Koli 4/4 32:24 India SCMU 2017
943 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 5/6 32:24 China Wuxi Open 2017
944 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 4/4 33:59 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
945 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 4/4 34:14 Spain Quijote Open 2017
946 Jesús Lindo García 5/6 34:47 Spain Madrid Open 2017
947 Kaemen Te Dengjian 4/4 35:18 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
948 Jesús Lindo García 5/6 35:46 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
949 Reto Bubendorf 5/6 35:47 Switzerland Ticino Open 2017
950 Reto Bubendorf 5/6 35:53 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
951 Theo Mayer 4/4 36:30 Switzerland Swiss Open 2017
952 Diego Pinto Almario 4/4 36:46 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
953 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 6/8 37:18 Ukraine Fresh Cube 2017
954 Reto Bubendorf 5/6 37:21 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
955 Taha Ben Salah 5/6 37:46 Tunisia Mantua Summer 2017
956 Donna Krueger 4/4 38:09 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
957 Jing Jia (贾婧) 5/6 38:51 China ZUA Open 2017
958 Clément Cherblanc 5/6 39:03 France Chachya Open 2017
959 Noah Joiner 6/8 39:13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
960 Joel Ulin 5/6 39:29 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
961 Linus Frész 8/12 41:52 Germany German Nationals 2017
962 Matthew Dickman 5/6 42:08 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
963 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7/10 42:16 Malaysia Les Franqueses Open 2017
964 Jael Riggenbach 6/8 42:50 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
965 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 7/10 43:28 China ZUA Open 2017
966 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 6/8 43:38 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
967 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 7/10 44:30 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
968 Ryan Jew 5/6 44:36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
969 John Brechon 5/6 44:46 United States Heartland Championships 2017
970 Manuel Bühler 5/6 44:47 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
971 Matthew Dickman 5/6 45:01 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
972 Wojciech Szatanowski 7/10 45:18 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
973 Jesús Lindo García 6/8 45:57 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
974 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 6/8 46:00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
975 Vivek Prasad Mada 6/8 46:35 India APJ BLD Open 2017
976 Henri Gerber 7/10 46:39 Germany Hessen Open 2017
977 Manuel Bühler 5/6 47:06 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
978 Georel Ulangkaya 6/8 47:22 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
979 Erik Akkersdijk 5/6 47:29 Netherlands Danish Open 2017
980 Henrik Buus Aagaard 7/10 47:45 Denmark Danish Open 2017
981 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 8/12 48:00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2017
982 Mohammed Aiman Koli 5/6 48:09 India SCMU 2017
983 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 7/10 48:36 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
984 Georel Ulangkaya 6/8 48:37 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
985 Kusnanto Sugondo 5/6 48:39 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
986 Ernest Seroczyński 6/8 49:18 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
987 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 8/12 49:55 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2017
988 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 7/10 50:07 Brazil Pão de Queijo Open 2017
989 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 7/10 50:37 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
990 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 6/8 51:59 India SSN Cube Open 2017
991 Ryan DeLine 8/12 52:16 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
992 Lakshay Modi 6/8 52:19 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
993 Konstantin Jaehne 5/6 52:25 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
994 Harry Savage 7/10 52:27 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
995 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 7/10 52:32 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
996 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 8/12 54:06 China China Championship 2017
997 Alexander Olleta del Molino 8/12 54:10 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
998 Timo Hromádka 8/12 54:12 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2017
999 Alexis Fedeler 6/8 54:15 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
1000 Fritz Löhr 5/6 54:32 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017