Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Graham Siggins 59/60 59:46 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
2 Graham Siggins 58/60 1:00:00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
3 Graham Siggins 57/60 59:05 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
4 Graham Siggins 53/57 58:31 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
5 Graham Siggins 50/52 56:32 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
6 Graham Siggins 51/54 58:12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
7 Graham Siggins 51/54 59:06 United States WCA World Championship 2019
8 Graham Siggins 51/54 59:33 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
9 Shivam Bansal 48/48 59:48 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
10 Graham Siggins 53/60 57:31 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
11 Graham Siggins 50/54 1:00:00 United States WCA World Championship 2019
12 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 47/49 58:05 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
13 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 49/53 59:40 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
14 Mark Boyanowski 47/50 54:18 United States WCA World Championship 2019
15 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 49/54 59:30 China Shandong Open 2019
16 Shivam Bansal 46/49 58:26 India WCA World Championship 2019
17 Graham Siggins 42/42 54:52 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
18 Graham Siggins 44/46 57:29 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
19 Graham Siggins 51/60 59:29 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
20 Graham Siggins 47/52 59:39 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
21 Mark Boyanowski 43/44 1:00:00 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
22 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/41 54:14 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
23 Stanley Chapel 42/43 54:39 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
24 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 47/53 58:46 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
25 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 47/53 58:50 China Hefei Summer 2019
26 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 47/53 59:11 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
27 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 47/53 59:14 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
28 Graham Siggins 43/46 58:25 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
29 Graham Siggins 45/50 58:34 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
30 Mark Boyanowski 46/52 58:34 United States Michigan 2019
31 Kamil Przybylski 42/44 58:47 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
32 Graham Siggins 49/58 58:50 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
33 Shivam Bansal 43/46 58:52 India MathSoc Open 2018
34 Shivam Bansal 44/48 58:56 India Indian Nationals 2018
35 Kamil Przybylski 41/42 59:57 Poland YJ Fest 2018
36 Shivam Bansal 43/46 1:00:00 India WCA World Championship 2019
37 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 45/51 58:07 China WCA World Championship 2019
38 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 42/45 58:13 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
39 Stanley Chapel 41/43 59:14 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
40 Stanley Chapel 40/42 55:15 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
41 Mark Boyanowski 40/42 57:57 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Winter 2018
42 Mark Boyanowski 42/46 57:59 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
43 Kamil Przybylski 40/42 58:25 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
44 Graham Siggins 45/52 58:42 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
45 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 46/54 58:43 China Japan Championship 2019
46 Shivam Bansal 43/48 59:00 India SNU Open 2018
47 Kamil Przybylski 41/44 59:42 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
48 Shivam Bansal 42/46 59:53 India Indian Open 2018
49 Kamil Przybylski 39/40 1:00:00 Poland YJ Fest 2018
50 Mark Boyanowski 40/42 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
51 Shivam Bansal 44/50 1:00:00 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
52 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 44/51 58:11 China China Championship 2019
53 Kamil Przybylski 37/37 58:37 Poland Polish Championship 2019
54 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 44/51 58:46 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
55 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 45/53 59:36 China WCA World Championship 2019
56 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 44/51 1:00:00 China Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
57 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 45/53 1:00:00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
58 Stanley Chapel 38/40 54:20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
59 Mark Boyanowski 39/42 55:00 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Winter 2018
60 Mark Boyanowski 43/50 55:36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
61 Stanley Chapel 39/42 55:43 United States WCA World Championship 2019
62 Marcin Kowalczyk 40/44 57:33 Poland Polish Open 2015
63 Mark Boyanowski 39/42 58:16 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
64 Mark Boyanowski 44/52 58:28 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
65 Graham Siggins 43/50 58:56 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
66 Shivam Bansal 38/40 59:11 India Indian Nationals 2017
67 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/46 59:49 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
68 Shivam Bansal 39/42 1:00:00 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
69 Shivam Bansal 42/48 1:00:00 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
70 Marcin Kowalczyk 35/35 55:00 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
71 Kamil Przybylski 36/37 56:31 Poland Italian Championship 2017
72 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 39/43 57:15 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
73 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 37/39 58:06 China China Championship 2017
74 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 37/39 58:45 China Nanchang Spring 2017
75 Adrian Dębski 42/49 59:54 Poland Polish Championship 2019
76 Graham Siggins 40/46 56:50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
77 Berta García Parra 36/38 58:23 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
78 Kamil Przybylski 39/44 58:35 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
79 Graham Siggins 40/46 58:51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
80 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/36 58:52 China ZUA Open 2017
81 Tommy Cherry 35/36 59:08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
82 Kamil Przybylski 38/42 59:08 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
83 Shivam Bansal 37/40 59:12 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
84 Marcin Kowalczyk 40/46 59:27 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
85 Shivam Bansal 39/44 59:33 India SCMU 2017
86 Marcin Kowalczyk 40/46 59:54 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
87 Kamil Przybylski 40/46 59:57 Poland Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
88 Kamil Przybylski 38/42 1:00:00 Poland The Great British Blind Off 2019
88 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 38/42 1:00:00 China Wuxi Open 2017
90 Kamil Przybylski 39/44 1:00:00 Poland Polish Open 2018
91 Mark Boyanowski 43/52 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
91 Mark Boyanowski 43/52 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
91 Mark Boyanowski 43/52 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
94 Shivam Bansal 40/46 1:00:02 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
95 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/39 55:42 China Big 'n Blind 2017
96 Kamil Przybylski 35/37 55:48 Poland Italian Championship 2017
97 Kamil Przybylski 35/37 57:19 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
98 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 41/49 57:51 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
99 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 41/49 58:11 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
100 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 41/49 59:41 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
101 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/39 59:55 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
102 Stanley Chapel 37/41 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
103 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 39/45 1:00:00 China China Championship 2018
103 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 39/45 1:00:00 China Shenzhen Open 2018
105 Marcin Kowalczyk 35/38 54:18 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
106 Marcin Kowalczyk 32/32 55:36 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
107 Stanley Chapel 36/40 55:43 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
108 Stanley Chapel 36/40 56:02 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
109 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/40 56:33 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
110 Grigorii Alekseev 34/36 57:03 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
111 Shivam Bansal 36/40 57:48 India Indian Nationals 2017
112 Graham Siggins 37/42 57:52 United States Qualifornia 2018
113 Mark Boyanowski 42/52 57:56 United States WCA World Championship 2019
114 Kamil Przybylski 38/44 58:21 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
115 Kamil Przybylski 38/44 58:39 Poland Gdańsk Side Day 2018
116 Kamil Przybylski 37/42 59:23 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
117 Kamil Przybylski 37/42 59:29 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
118 Kamil Przybylski 39/46 59:41 Poland The Great British Blind Off 2019
119 Kamil Przybylski 39/46 59:48 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
120 Kamil Przybylski 37/42 1:00:00 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
120 Mark Boyanowski 37/42 1:00:00 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
120 Mark Boyanowski 37/42 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
120 Shivam Bansal 37/42 1:00:00 India SCMU 2017
120 Shivam Bansal 37/42 1:00:00 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
125 Kamil Przybylski 38/44 1:00:00 Poland Polish Championship 2019
126 Kamil Przybylski 39/46 1:00:00 Poland Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
126 Kamil Przybylski 39/46 1:00:00 Poland The Great British Blind Off 2019
126 Mark Boyanowski 39/46 1:00:00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
126 Mark Boyanowski 39/46 1:00:00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
130 Mark Boyanowski 42/52 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
130 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 42/52 1:00:00 China Weihai Open 2019
132 Marcin Kowalczyk 33/35 55:19 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
133 Stanley Chapel 34/37 56:29 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
134 Mark Boyanowski 33/35 56:44 United States US Nationals 2016
135 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32/33 57:04 China Asian Championship 2016
136 Steven Kearns 32/33 57:19 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
137 Kamil Przybylski 34/37 58:24 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
138 Witali Bułatow 31/31 59:08 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
139 Berta García Parra 32/33 59:11 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
140 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 42/53 59:16 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
141 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/39 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2018
142 Graham Siggins 44/57 1:00:04 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
143 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 30/30 54:11 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
144 Mark Boyanowski 31/32 54:27 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
145 Timo Norrkniivilä 30/30 57:45 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
146 Cale Schoon 32/34 57:53 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
147 Mohammed Aiman Koli 30/30 57:55 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
148 Mark Boyanowski 36/42 57:58 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
149 Kamil Przybylski 36/42 58:36 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
150 Berta García Parra 35/40 59:27 Spain Le Barcarès Mental Breakdown 2019
151 Graham Siggins 38/46 59:38 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
152 Kamil Przybylski 38/46 59:44 Poland Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
153 Mark Boyanowski 37/44 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
154 Shivam Bansal 41/52 1:00:00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
155 Mark Boyanowski 38/46 1:00:02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
156 Marcin Kowalczyk 35/41 52:09 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
157 Marcin Kowalczyk 33/37 54:21 Poland Polish Open 2013
158 Berta García Parra 32/35 56:58 Spain FME Open 2019
159 Krzysztof Bober 30/31 57:34 Poland Polish Championship 2019
160 Witali Bułatow 29/29 59:13 Poland GLS Final 2017
161 Witali Bułatow 30/31 59:19 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
162 Mark Boyanowski 32/35 59:34 United States Rose City 2016
163 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 39/49 59:48 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
164 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 34/39 59:51 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
165 Shivam Bansal 33/37 59:55 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
166 Daniel Wallin 30/31 1:00:00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
167 Paul Taylor 33/37 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
168 Berta García Parra 34/39 1:00:00 Spain The Great British Blind Off 2019
169 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 28/28 47:24 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
170 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/30 49:52 Poland Polish Open 2017
171 Marcin Kowalczyk 30/32 52:50 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
172 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/30 53:42 Poland GLS Summer 2013
173 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/30 53:43 Poland GLS Summer 2013
174 Mark Boyanowski 35/42 53:53 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
175 Grigorii Alekseev 30/32 54:01 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
176 Stanley Chapel 34/40 54:47 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
177 Mark Boyanowski 34/40 55:36 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
178 Marcin Kowalczyk 30/32 55:50 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
179 Witali Bułatow 30/32 56:10 Poland Polish Open 2018
180 Bertie Longden 31/34 56:35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
181 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 31/34 57:10 China Shandong Open 2019
182 Mark Boyanowski 33/38 57:20 United States US Nationals 2016
183 Stanley Chapel 35/42 57:29 United States WCA World Championship 2019
184 Cale Schoon 29/30 57:45 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
185 Gianfranco Huanqui 29/30 57:47 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
186 Kamil Przybylski 37/46 58:20 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
187 Mark Boyanowski 35/42 58:43 United States Wisconsin Winter 2017
188 Grigorii Alekseev 30/32 58:54 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
189 Mark Boyanowski 34/40 58:56 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
190 Daniel Wallin 29/30 59:06 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
191 Witali Bułatow 30/32 59:12 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
192 Kamil Przybylski 35/42 59:27 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
193 Kamil Przybylski 34/40 59:32 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
194 Mark Boyanowski 40/52 59:32 United States Indiana 2019
195 Kamil Przybylski 35/42 59:39 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
196 Jack Cai 29/30 59:40 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
197 Witali Bułatow 28/28 59:48 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
198 Kamil Przybylski 34/40 1:00:00 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
198 Mark Boyanowski 34/40 1:00:00 United States Wiscube 2016
200 Kamil Przybylski 35/42 1:00:00 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
200 Mark Boyanowski 35/42 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
200 Shivam Bansal 35/42 1:00:00 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
200 Shivam Bansal 35/42 1:00:00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
200 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/42 1:00:00 China Hefei Open 2017
205 Shivam Bansal 37/46 1:00:00 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
205 Shivam Bansal 37/46 1:00:00 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
207 Shivam Bansal 39/50 1:00:00 India MathSoc Open 2019
208 Mark Boyanowski 40/52 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
209 Graham Siggins 43/58 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
210 Shivam Bansal 35/42 1:00:02 India Indian Nationals 2019
211 Witali Bułatow 27/27 56:50 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
212 Shivam Bansal 32/37 57:00 India Asian Championship 2016
213 Tom Nelson 29/31 57:09 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
214 Marcin Kowalczyk 32/37 57:39 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
215 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/45 57:52 China Hangzhou Open 2018
216 Paul Taylor 32/37 58:04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
217 Timo Norrkniivilä 31/35 58:09 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
218 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/43 58:17 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
219 Neel Gore 28/29 58:27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
220 Sukant Koul 28/29 58:29 India MathSoc Open 2019
221 Witali Bułatow 27/27 58:33 Poland Polish Open 2017
222 Paul Taylor 30/33 58:42 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
223 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/45 58:48 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
224 Neel Gore 28/29 59:36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
225 Kamil Przybylski 30/33 1:00:00 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
225 Witali Bułatow 30/33 1:00:00 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
227 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/43 1:00:00 China China Championship 2018
227 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/43 1:00:00 China More Than One Cube 2018
227 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/43 1:00:00 China More Than One Cube 2018
230 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/45 1:00:00 China Shenzhen Open 2018
231 Sukant Koul 29/31 1:00:02 India Indian Nationals 2019
232 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 27/28 48:35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
233 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/32 49:12 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
234 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29/32 49:20 China China Championship 2019
235 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29/32 51:35 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
236 Enoch Gray 27/28 54:20 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
237 Rowe Hessler 27/28 55:26 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
238 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 28/30 56:08 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
239 Berta García Parra 26/26 56:27 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
240 Witali Bułatow 27/28 56:30 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
241 Tom Nelson 28/30 56:39 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
242 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/26 57:20 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
243 Stanley Chapel 34/42 57:37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
244 Berta García Parra 26/26 57:45 Spain FMEntal Breakdown 2018
245 Grzegorz Jałocha 28/30 57:50 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
246 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 31/36 58:04 Japan Kansai Open 2019
247 Marcin Kowalczyk 32/38 58:31 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
248 Cale Schoon 28/30 58:53 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
249 Graham Siggins 34/42 58:53 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
250 Mark Boyanowski 39/52 58:53 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
251 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/26 59:07 Peru US Nationals 2016
252 Kamil Przybylski 34/42 59:20 Poland German Nationals 2019
253 Mark Boyanowski 34/42 59:21 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
254 Tommy Cherry 28/30 59:26 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
255 Mark Boyanowski 32/38 59:39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
256 Kamil Przybylski 35/44 59:43 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
257 Witali Bułatow 30/34 1:00:00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
258 Kamil Przybylski 33/40 1:00:00 Poland YJ Fest 2018
259 Kamil Przybylski 36/46 1:00:00 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
259 Mark Boyanowski 36/46 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
261 Shivam Bansal 37/48 1:00:00 India Indian Nationals 2018
262 Graham Siggins 44/62 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
263 Kamil Przybylski 25/25 50:47 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
264 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 31/37 51:26 China Shandong Open 2019
265 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 25/25 52:38 China Weihai Open 2018
266 Stanley Chapel 26/27 54:31 United States Skillcon 2018
267 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 25/25 54:33 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
268 Mark Boyanowski 30/35 55:18 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
269 Timo Norrkniivilä 25/25 55:22 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
270 Sukant Koul 25/25 56:03 India Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
271 Adrian Dębski 32/39 56:05 Poland Polish Championship 2018
272 Witali Bułatow 25/25 56:09 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
273 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 25/25 56:14 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
274 Shivam Bansal 30/35 56:27 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
275 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29/33 56:37 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
276 Witali Bułatow 28/31 56:41 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
277 Cale Schoon 26/27 56:52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
278 Kamil Przybylski 29/33 57:19 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
279 Sukant Koul 26/27 57:25 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
280 Krzysztof Bober 26/27 57:49 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
281 Bertie Longden 29/33 57:50 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
282 Berta García Parra 32/39 57:57 Spain The Great British Blind Off 2019
283 Witali Bułatow 25/25 57:59 Poland Staszic Open 2017
284 Witali Bułatow 26/27 57:59 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
285 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32/39 58:41 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
286 Shivam Bansal 29/33 58:49 India SCMU 2016
287 Cale Schoon 29/33 58:55 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
288 Daniel Wallin 27/29 59:22 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
289 Witali Bułatow 25/25 59:35 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
290 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29/33 59:49 China Asian Championship 2016
291 Enoch Gray 27/29 59:50 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
292 Mark Boyanowski 30/35 1:00:00 United States Indiana 2016
293 Shivam Bansal 37/49 1:00:00 India SSN Cube Open 2018
294 Marcin Kowalczyk 24/24 33:58 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
295 Marcin Kowalczyk 28/32 42:41 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
296 Stanley Chapel 26/28 44:52 United States Welcome to 2019
297 Marcin Kowalczyk 28/32 49:37 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
298 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29/34 51:59 China China Championship 2019
299 Stanley Chapel 26/28 52:16 United States Wiscube 2018
300 Marcin Kowalczyk 28/32 53:24 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
301 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/28 53:27 Peru Asian Championship 2016
302 Grigorii Alekseev 27/30 53:50 Russia MPEI Open 2017
303 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/28 53:51 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
304 Mark Boyanowski 24/24 54:45 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
305 Berta García Parra 29/34 55:48 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
306 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/24 56:00 Peru Charrua 2015
307 Witali Bułatow 24/24 56:13 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
308 Witali Bułatow 25/26 56:14 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
309 Mark Boyanowski 27/30 56:21 United States Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
310 Cale Schoon 25/26 56:28 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
311 Grigorii Alekseev 27/30 56:43 Russia YJ Fest 2018
312 Mark Boyanowski 27/30 57:09 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
313 Witali Bułatow 25/26 57:14 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
314 Witali Bułatow 25/26 57:30 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
315 Grzegorz Jałocha 26/28 57:32 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
316 Kamil Przybylski 32/40 57:50 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
317 Marcell Endrey 25/26 58:16 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
318 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 30/36 58:17 China Big 'n Blind 2017
319 Graham Siggins 37/50 58:24 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
320 Mark Boyanowski 31/38 58:33 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
321 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/28 58:57 Peru GeniusCube 2016
322 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26/28 59:02 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
323 Timo Norrkniivilä 25/26 59:05 Finland Lande Open 2018
324 Witali Bułatow 26/28 59:26 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
325 Grzegorz Jałocha 27/30 59:43 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
326 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 27/30 59:48 Japan Kansai Open 2018
327 Witali Bułatow 26/28 1:00:00 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
328 Enoch Gray 27/30 1:00:00 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
329 Shivam Bansal 30/36 1:00:00 India Indian Nationals 2019
330 Berta García Parra 32/40 1:00:00 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
330 Kamil Przybylski 32/40 1:00:00 Poland Estonian Open 2017
330 Mark Boyanowski 32/40 1:00:00 United States Michigan 2017
330 Tommy Cherry 32/40 1:00:00 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
334 Graham Siggins 33/42 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
335 Mark Boyanowski 35/46 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
336 Mark Boyanowski 33/42 1:00:02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
337 Mark Boyanowski 24/25 33:11 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
338 Stanley Chapel 24/25 48:44 United States Flag City Fall 2018
339 Marcin Kowalczyk 26/29 53:01 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
340 Marcell Endrey 24/25 53:13 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
341 Bertie Longden 26/29 54:18 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
342 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 27/31 54:43 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
343 Tomoya Firman 25/27 54:50 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
344 Adrian Dębski 28/33 55:13 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
345 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 24/25 55:22 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
346 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 23/23 55:28 Russia MPEI Open 2019
347 Bertie Longden 28/33 55:52 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
348 Neel Gore 26/29 56:06 United States Qualifornia 2018
349 Witali Bułatow 26/29 56:18 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
350 Witali Bułatow 25/27 56:31 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
351 Shivam Bansal 25/27 57:07 India Indian Nationals 2016
352 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 23/23 57:42 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
353 Rowe Hessler 24/25 57:45 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
354 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 24/25 57:47 Japan Japan Open 2017
355 Marcell Endrey 26/29 58:28 Hungary Czech Open 2013
356 Neel Gore 27/31 58:39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
357 Timothy Goh 26/29 58:42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
358 Neel Gore 26/29 58:46 United States WCA World Championship 2019
359 Witali Bułatow 24/25 58:51 Poland Polish Championship 2016
360 Oliver Frost 25/27 58:53 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
361 Krzysztof Bober 27/31 58:55 Poland Polish Open 2018
362 DongJae Lee 23/23 59:01 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
363 Sukant Koul 26/29 59:03 India Only Mental Lyon 2018
364 Timo Norrkniivilä 28/33 59:04 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
365 Berta García Parra 23/23 59:11 Spain Italian Open 2017
366 Witali Bułatow 24/25 59:21 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
367 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/23 59:31 China Hefei Open 2017
368 Witali Bułatow 27/31 59:31 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
369 Witali Bułatow 25/27 59:32 Poland Hungarian Open 2018
370 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 28/33 59:46 China Asian Championship 2016
371 Berta García Parra 26/29 59:59 Spain Ibi Open 2018
372 Shivam Bansal 30/37 59:59 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
373 Berta García Parra 26/29 1:00:00 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
373 Xin Shi (石欣) 26/29 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017
375 Ramses Amaya 27/31 1:00:00 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
376 Paul Taylor 29/35 1:00:00 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
377 Berta García Parra 30/37 1:00:00 Spain Basauri Open 2019
377 Berta García Parra 30/37 1:00:00 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
379 Berta García Parra 31/39 1:00:00 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
380 Stanley Chapel 34/45 1:00:00 United States Michigan 2019
381 Grigorii Alekseev 23/24 51:08 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
382 Kevin Matthews 24/26 52:56 Canada UBC Open 2020
383 Witali Bułatow 24/26 53:05 Poland KKR Open 2017
384 Cale Schoon 24/26 53:40 United States Indiana 2016
385 Michał Bogdan 24/26 55:28 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
386 Tomas Kristiansson 23/24 55:45 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
387 Berta García Parra 23/24 55:54 Spain Italian Championship 2017
388 Graham Siggins 28/34 55:55 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
389 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/26 56:01 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
390 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23/24 56:19 India Indian Nationals 2019
391 Kamil Przybylski 24/26 56:25 Poland Polish Championship 2016
392 Marcin Kowalczyk 34/46 56:52 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
393 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 22/22 57:08 China Xi'an New Year 2016
394 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 26/30 57:35 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
395 Cale Schoon 25/28 57:44 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
396 Tom Nelson 25/28 57:45 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
397 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 23/24 57:47 China Shandong Open 2019
398 Berta García Parra 23/24 57:58 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
399 Stanley Chapel 34/46 58:07 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
400 Cale Schoon 25/28 58:30 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
401 Berta García Parra 31/40 58:53 Spain Iruña Open 2019
402 Witali Bułatow 24/26 58:59 Poland Gdańsk Side Day 2018
403 Berta García Parra 29/36 58:59 Spain Mundet Open 2018
404 Kamil Przybylski 32/42 59:03 Poland Polish Championship 2018
405 Israel Fraga da Silva 26/30 59:11 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
406 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29/36 59:13 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
407 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26/30 59:24 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
408 Kamil Przybylski 30/38 59:28 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
409 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 38/54 59:43 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
410 Kamil Przybylski 32/42 59:44 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
411 Eric Limeback 22/22 59:47 Canada Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
412 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/24 59:54 China Xi'an New Year 2016
413 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 23/24 1:00:00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
414 Gianfranco Huanqui 25/28 1:00:00 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
414 Gianfranco Huanqui 25/28 1:00:00 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
414 Zeshaan Khokhar 25/28 1:00:00 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
417 Zeshaan Khokhar 26/30 1:00:00 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
418 Shivam Bansal 28/34 1:00:00 India Asian Championship 2016
419 Mark Boyanowski 29/36 1:00:00 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
419 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29/36 1:00:00 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
421 Kamil Przybylski 30/38 1:00:00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
422 Berta García Parra 31/40 1:00:00 Spain Le Barcarès Mental Breakdown 2019
422 Grigorii Alekseev 31/40 1:00:00 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
424 Shivam Bansal 32/42 1:00:00 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
424 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32/42 1:00:00 China Nanchang Open 2017
426 Marcin Kowalczyk 34/46 1:00:00 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
427 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22/23 43:53 China Hefei Open 2015
428 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23/25 45:13 China Xi'an New Year 2016
429 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23/25 46:37 China Xi'an New Year 2016
430 Leonardo Pranadyar 22/23 47:54 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
431 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24/27 48:57 China Xi'an New Year 2016
432 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 22/23 52:27 India Indian Nationals 2018
433 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/25 52:42 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
434 Ainesh Sevellaraja 22/23 53:13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
435 Martin Vædele Egdal 24/27 53:32 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
436 Marcin Kowalczyk 23/25 53:34 Poland Silesia Open 2012
437 Marcell Endrey 23/25 53:35 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
438 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21/21 53:49 Mexico Clásico 2016
439 Krzysztof Bober 24/27 54:24 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
440 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 21/21 54:41 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
441 Martin Vædele Egdal 23/25 55:10 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
442 William Phommaha 23/25 55:27 France Cube An Dro 2019
443 Tom Nelson 27/33 55:30 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
444 Bertie Longden 23/25 55:37 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
445 Krzysztof Bober 23/25 55:46 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
446 Jason White 23/25 55:55 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
447 Steven Kearns 23/25 56:02 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
448 Krzysztof Bober 25/29 56:14 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
449 Cale Schoon 24/27 56:20 United States Heartland Championships 2017
450 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/25 56:21 China China Championship 2017
451 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 23/25 56:45 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
452 Tim Wong 23/25 56:53 United States Harvard Fall 2013
453 Tomoya Firman 23/25 57:06 Australia Japan Open 2017
454 Cale Schoon 23/25 57:09 United States Wisconsin Winter 2017
455 Berta García Parra 29/37 57:24 Spain Mundet Open 2018
456 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/37 57:26 Poland Kraków Open 2013
457 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/37 57:27 Poland Polish Open 2014
458 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 23/25 57:29 Japan Kansai Open 2017
459 Daniel Wallin 24/27 57:34 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
460 Zane Carney 23/25 57:48 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
461 Tom Nelson 26/31 57:51 New Zealand Mind Games 2017
462 Tomas Kristiansson 22/23 58:05 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
463 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 23/25 58:14 China Weihai Open 2019
464 Neel Gore 25/29 58:24 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
465 Roman Strakhov 21/21 58:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
466 Lorenzo Mauro 22/23 58:40 Italy Italian Championship 2019
467 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 23/25 58:47 Spain Tembleque Open 2018
468 Shivam Bansal 26/31 59:19 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
469 Sukant Koul 22/23 59:24 India MathSoc Open 2018
470 Viktor Zenk 22/23 59:59 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
471 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 22/23 1:00:00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
472 Bertie Longden 26/31 1:00:00 United Kingdom Denmark & Friends 2019
472 Ramses Amaya 26/31 1:00:00 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
474 Bertie Longden 27/33 1:00:00 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
474 Ramses Amaya 27/33 1:00:00 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
476 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32/43 1:00:00 China Singapore Cube Championship 2018
477 Stanley Chapel 20/20 40:34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
478 Gianfranco Huanqui 20/20 43:37 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
479 Gianfranco Huanqui 20/20 44:22 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
480 Israel Fraga da Silva 21/22 48:25 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
481 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 21/22 50:09 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
482 Fletcher Berry 20/20 50:34 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
483 Jens Haber 20/20 51:17 Germany German Nationals 2019
484 Tomas Kristiansson 20/20 51:24 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
485 Witali Bułatow 20/20 51:28 Poland Prague Open 2016
486 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 30/40 53:59 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
487 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/26 54:49 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
488 Graham Siggins 27/34 54:59 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
489 Enoch Gray 22/24 55:01 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
490 Grzegorz Jałocha 20/20 55:12 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
491 Cale Schoon 23/26 55:14 United States US Nationals 2016
492 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/26 55:31 China China Championship 2019
493 Grigorii Alekseev 27/34 55:32 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
494 Witali Bułatow 23/26 55:40 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
495 Marcin Kowalczyk 26/32 55:53 Poland Polish Championship 2015
496 Josh Weimer 22/24 55:57 United States Southern Championships 2017
497 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 21/22 56:01 Japan Japan Open 2015
498 Jack Cai 24/28 56:48 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
499 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23/26 57:07 India WCA World Championship 2019
500 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/26 57:26 China China Championship 2018
501 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 24/28 57:28 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
502 Adrian Dębski 32/44 57:37 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
503 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 20/20 57:44 China China Championship 2018
504 Kevin Matthews 24/28 57:53 Canada UBC Open 2020
505 Eric Limeback 20/20 58:02 Canada South Texas Open 2018
506 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 20/20 58:18 China Beijing Open 2015
507 Graham Siggins 28/36 58:29 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
508 Berta García Parra 21/22 58:32 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
509 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23/26 58:35 India Indian Nationals 2019
510 Tom Nelson 27/34 58:44 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
511 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 24/28 58:48 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
512 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 21/22 59:29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
513 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 23/26 59:29 China Hangzhou Open 2018
514 Zeshaan Khokhar 25/30 59:35 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
515 Michał Bogdan 25/30 59:49 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
516 Eric Limeback 22/24 1:00:00 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
517 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/28 1:00:00 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
518 Stanley Chapel 25/30 1:00:00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
518 Timo Norrkniivilä 25/30 1:00:00 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
520 Grigorii Alekseev 26/32 1:00:00 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
521 Mark Boyanowski 28/36 1:00:00 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
521 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 28/36 1:00:00 China Xi'an New Year 2017
523 Graham Siggins 31/42 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
523 Mark Boyanowski 31/42 1:00:00 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
523 Mark Boyanowski 31/42 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
523 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 31/42 1:00:00 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
527 Kamil Przybylski 32/44 1:00:00 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
528 Kamil Przybylski 33/46 1:00:00 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
529 Shivam Bansal 28/36 1:00:02 India Delhi Open 2017
530 Marcin Kowalczyk 20/21 33:54 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
531 Marcin Kowalczyk 22/25 38:42 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
532 Stanley Chapel 21/23 45:11 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
533 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 20/21 48:02 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
534 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 20/21 50:40 China WCA World Championship 2019
535 Cale Schoon 21/23 50:44 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
536 Ainesh Sevellaraja 19/19 51:01 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
537 Stanley Chapel 22/25 51:23 United States Michigan 2018
538 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23/27 51:33 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
539 Witali Bułatow 20/21 51:44 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
540 Witali Bułatow 19/19 52:19 Poland 150th Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
541 Cale Schoon 22/25 52:22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
542 Jason White 21/23 52:53 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
543 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 22/25 52:56 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
544 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21/23 53:07 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
545 Tomas Kristiansson 20/21 53:28 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
546 Marcell Endrey 19/19 53:48 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
547 Oleg Gritsenko 20/21 54:02 Russia Swiss Nationals 2016
548 Witali Bułatow 20/21 54:16 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
549 Witali Bułatow 20/21 54:31 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
550 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/27 54:53 Peru WCA European Championship 2018
551 Tomoya Firman 23/27 55:06 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
552 Kabyanil Talukdar 20/21 55:09 India Asian Championship 2016
553 Tomas Kristiansson 21/23 55:13 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
554 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/23 55:23 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
555 Bertie Longden 24/29 55:30 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
556 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 22/25 55:52 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
557 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 24/29 55:59 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
558 Xin Shi (石欣) 22/25 56:00 China Big 'n Blind 2017
559 Sukant Koul 21/23 56:09 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
560 Ainesh Sevellaraja 22/25 56:27 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
560 Tomas Kristiansson 22/25 56:27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
562 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 29/39 56:36 China Singapore Cube Championship 2018
563 Kevin Matthews 22/25 56:38 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
564 Paul Taylor 26/33 56:38 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
565 Lorenzo Mauro 20/21 56:46 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
566 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32/45 56:52 China Weihai Open 2018
567 Jason White 23/27 56:56 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
568 Rustam Valeev 20/21 57:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
569 Enoch Gray 22/25 57:28 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
570 Marco Edoardo Cittar 19/19 57:30 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
571 Maxime Clapié 21/23 57:37 France French Championship 2019
572 Oleg Gritsenko 19/19 57:41 Russia Franconia Open 2015
573 Lorenzo Mauro 21/23 57:42 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
574 William Phommaha 22/25 57:42 France Cube An Dro 2019
575 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/27 57:42 Peru Asian Championship 2016
576 Maxime Clapié 19/19 57:52 France French Championship 2018
577 Ramses Amaya 25/31 57:55 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
578 Berta García Parra 19/19 57:56 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
579 Tomoya Firman 26/33 57:57 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
580 Jack Cai 19/19 57:59 Australia New Zealand Nationals 2017
581 Roman Strakhov 20/21 58:01 Russia VSU Open 2016
582 Bertie Longden 23/27 58:01 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
583 Marcell Endrey 23/27 58:08 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
584 Timothy Goh 22/25 58:24 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
585 Roman Strakhov 22/25 58:31 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
586 Zeshaan Khokhar 22/25 58:51 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
587 Timo Norrkniivilä 20/21 59:05 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
587 Viktor Zenk 20/21 59:05 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
589 Shivam Bansal 22/25 59:13 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
590 Berta García Parra 22/25 59:15 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
591 Riley Woo 20/21 59:17 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
592 Fletcher Berry 21/23 59:18 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
593 Ramses Amaya 25/31 59:24 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
594 Neel Gore 23/27 59:33 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
595 Jareth Soong 21/23 59:36 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
596 Berta García Parra 22/25 59:48 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
597 Timo Norrkniivilä 20/21 59:49 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2018
598 Mark Boyanowski 25/31 59:50 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
599 Viktor Zenk 21/23 59:52 Sweden Swisscubing Cup V 2019
600 Oleg Gritsenko 20/21 59:57 Russia Barby Cube 73 2017
601 Martial Bonarek 20/21 59:58 France French Championship 2019
602 Jan Bentlage 21/23 59:58 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
603 Timo Norrkniivilä 22/25 1:00:00 Finland CubingUSA Nationals 2018
603 Witali Bułatow 22/25 1:00:00 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
605 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/29 1:00:00 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
606 Tom Nelson 25/31 1:00:00 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
607 Krzysztof Bober 26/33 1:00:00 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
607 Zeshaan Khokhar 26/33 1:00:00 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
609 Mark Boyanowski 29/39 1:00:00 United States Michigan 2016
610 Tiago Zamberlan 20/22 49:48 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
611 Grzegorz Jałocha 19/20 50:53 Poland GLS Summer 2013
612 Grzegorz Jałocha 19/20 52:37 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
613 Oleg Gritsenko 18/18 53:00 Russia PoliMi Open 2015
614 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24/30 53:13 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
615 Cale Schoon 22/26 53:46 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
616 Berta García Parra 19/20 54:07 Spain Iruña Open 2017
617 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 54:34 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
618 Kevin Matthews 19/20 54:55 Canada 6.25 Bay Area 2017
619 Kamil Przybylski 24/30 55:10 Poland Only Mental Lyon 2018
620 Gianfranco Huanqui 18/18 55:17 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
621 Riley Woo 18/18 55:18 United States US Nationals 2016
622 Berta García Parra 21/24 55:46 Spain Italian Championship 2017
623 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/28 55:57 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
624 Callum Hales-Jepp 18/18 56:08 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
625 Riley Woo 19/20 56:20 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
626 Arthur Garcin 19/20 56:25 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
627 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 56:35 Russia MPEI Open 2013
628 Grigorii Alekseev 24/30 56:39 Russia SPB Championship 2017
629 Marcin Kowalczyk 25/32 56:45 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
630 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 57:10 Russia Italian Open 2015
631 Steven Kearns 22/26 57:12 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
632 Olivier Vos 19/20 57:35 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
633 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 57:53 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
634 Maxime Clapié 20/22 58:06 France Champagne Open 2018
635 Adrian Dębski 30/42 58:15 Poland Project Radom 2018
636 Eric Limeback 19/20 58:21 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
637 Berta García Parra 21/24 58:26 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
638 Cale Schoon 22/26 58:28 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
639 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 19/20 58:48 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
640 Ben Ridley 21/24 58:49 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
641 Kamil Przybylski 31/44 58:57 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
642 Grzegorz Jałocha 24/30 59:00 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
643 Dennis Strehlau 19/20 59:04 Germany German Open 2016
644 Timo Norrkniivilä 23/28 59:04 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
645 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 24/30 59:12 Spain Quijote Open 2019
646 Marcin Kowalczyk 25/32 59:34 Poland Rumia Open 2014
647 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 59:37 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
648 Kevin Matthews 21/24 59:52 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
649 Eric Limeback 20/22 59:54 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
650 Mohammed Aiman Koli 20/22 1:00:00 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
651 Jack Cai 21/24 1:00:00 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
651 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 21/24 1:00:00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
653 Roman Strakhov 22/26 1:00:00 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
654 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/28 1:00:00 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
654 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/28 1:00:00 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
656 Berta García Parra 24/30 1:00:00 Spain Parla Open 2018
656 DongJae Lee 24/30 1:00:00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
656 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/30 1:00:00 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
659 Mark Boyanowski 25/32 1:00:00 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
660 Steven Kearns 26/34 1:00:00 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
660 Tom Nelson 26/34 1:00:00 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
662 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 27/36 1:00:00 China Big 'n Blind 2016
663 Mark Boyanowski 30/42 1:00:00 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
663 Mark Boyanowski 30/42 1:00:00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
663 Stanley Chapel 30/42 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
666 Shivam Bansal 32/46 1:00:00 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
667 Grigorii Alekseev 30/42 1:00:02 Russia MPEI Open 2018
668 Timothy Goh 17/17 39:48 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
669 Cale Schoon 17/17 40:48 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
670 Jeff Park 17/17 43:36 United States Korean Championship 2017
671 Xin Shi (石欣) 17/17 45:53 China Thailand Championship 2019
672 Marcell Endrey 19/21 48:29 Hungary Zune Open 2012
673 Cale Schoon 20/23 49:19 United States Fantabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
674 Jason White 19/21 49:47 United States Welcome to 2019
675 Zane Carney 19/21 49:56 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
676 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 19/21 50:22 China More Than One Cube 2018
677 Krzysztof Bober 17/17 50:23 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
678 Oliver Frost 19/21 50:24 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
679 Marcell Endrey 20/23 51:18 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
680 Oleg Gritsenko 17/17 51:31 Russia Ural Open 2014
681 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 18/19 51:54 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
682 Oleg Gritsenko 17/17 52:20 Russia Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018
683 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 52:30 Russia Munich Open 2015
684 Stanley Chapel 22/27 52:59 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
685 Chester Lian 17/17 53:09 Malaysia Ohio Open 2011
686 Mark Boyanowski 20/23 53:16 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
687 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 21/25 53:19 Spain Albacete Open 2018
688 Martin Vædele Egdal 21/25 53:33 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
689 Jan Bentlage 19/21 53:36 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
690 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 53:43 Russia Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018
691 Mark Boyanowski 18/19 53:50 United States Michigan 2015
692 Krzysztof Bober 21/25 53:59 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
693 Paul Taylor 19/21 54:11 United States Only Mental Lyon 2018
694 Leonardo Pranadyar 20/23 54:18 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
695 Jan Bentlage 18/19 54:19 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
696 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 19/21 54:22 India SCMU 2017
697 Enoch Gray 18/19 54:24 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
698 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 18/19 54:25 Japan Japan Championship 2019
699 Tom Nelson 25/33 54:37 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
700 Daniel Sheppard 19/21 54:40 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
701 Michał Bogdan 21/25 54:44 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
702 Xin Shi (石欣) 22/27 54:45 China Wuxi Open 2017
703 Martin Vædele Egdal 21/25 54:48 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
704 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 22/27 54:48 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
705 William Phommaha 21/25 54:51 France Paris Open 2019
706 Bertie Longden 21/25 55:02 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
707 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 21/25 55:08 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
708 Mohammed Aiman Koli 17/17 55:18 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
709 Timothy Goh 23/29 55:27 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
710 Maxime Madrzyk 19/21 55:28 France Belgian Solstice 2019
711 Martin Vædele Egdal 21/25 55:31 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
712 Krzysztof Bober 23/29 55:33 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
713 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 55:37 Russia Swiss Nationals 2019
714 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 19/21 55:41 China Wuxi Open 2017
715 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 19/21 55:48 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
716 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 19/21 55:54 China China Championship 2018
717 Kristian Holme 19/21 56:08 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
718 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21/25 56:13 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
719 Krzysztof Bober 24/31 56:18 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
720 Oleg Gritsenko 19/21 56:19 Russia Munich Open 2016
721 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 56:30 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
722 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 56:43 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
723 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 56:47 Russia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
724 Jan Bentlage 18/19 56:51 Germany German Nationals 2019
725 Jan Bentlage 19/21 56:52 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
726 Joel Brown Brisola 19/21 56:55 Brazil Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
727 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 21/25 57:04 China Irish Championship 2019
728 Victor Chenu 18/19 57:05 France French Championship 2019
729 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 23/29 57:08 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
730 William Phommaha 21/25 57:12 France Champagne Open 2019
731 Oleg Gritsenko 19/21 57:13 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
732 Vidar Norstein Klungre 17/17 57:19 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
733 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 20/23 57:21 China Xi'an New Year 2016
734 Jason White 21/25 57:23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
735 Ainesh Sevellaraja 19/21 57:27 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
736 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 20/23 57:28 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
737 Oliver Frost 22/27 57:35 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
738 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 57:46 Russia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
739 Steven Kearns 25/33 57:46 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
740 Shivam Bansal 20/23 57:47 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
741 Steven Kearns 22/27 57:48 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
742 Tim Wong 20/23 57:51 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
743 Tim Wong 22/27 57:54 United States US Nationals 2014
744 Viktor Zenk 20/23 57:58 Sweden Swisscubing Cup V 2019
745 Marcin Kowalczyk 21/25 58:03 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
746 Oleg Gritsenko 19/21 58:12 Russia Swiss Open 2017
747 Xin Shi (石欣) 21/25 58:22 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
748 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 19/21 58:25 China German Open 2019
749 Jareth Soong 21/25 58:25 Singapore Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
750 Oleg Gritsenko 19/21 58:28 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
751 Rustam Valeev 21/25 58:30 Russia MPEI Open 2017
752 Kamil Michalak 20/23 58:40 Poland Polish Championship 2019
753 Martin Vædele Egdal 19/21 58:42 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
754 Arthur Garcin 18/19 58:45 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
755 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 22/27 58:57 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
756 Jolo Endona 21/25 58:58 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
757 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 18/19 59:01 Mexico Clásico 2015
758 Will Cerne 19/21 59:01 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
759 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 20/23 59:04 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
760 Tim Wong 22/27 59:07 United States US Nationals 2015
761 Kevin Matthews 19/21 59:09 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
762 Sukant Koul 17/17 59:11 India Indian Nationals 2017
763 Jan Bentlage 19/21 59:19 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
764 István Kocza 17/17 59:20 Hungary Cube Factory League Luty 2018
765 Jack Cai 18/19 59:20 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
766 Maxime Clapié 20/23 59:26 France French Championship 2019
767 Jack Cai 19/21 59:28 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
768 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 33/49 59:29 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
769 Krzysztof Bober 24/31 59:33 Poland Gdańsk Side Day 2018
770 Neel Gore 21/25 59:38 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
771 Riley Woo 22/27 59:46 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
772 Noah Arthurs 18/19 59:47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
773 Tomas Kristiansson 19/21 59:47 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
774 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 59:48 Russia Zurich Open 2016
775 Berta García Parra 18/19 1:00:00 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
776 Cedric Meysing 19/21 1:00:00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
777 Viktor Zenk 20/23 1:00:00 Sweden Monnem City Cubing 2019
778 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/25 1:00:00 Peru WCA European Championship 2018
778 Janne Lehtimäki 21/25 1:00:00 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
778 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 21/25 1:00:00 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
778 Michał Bogdan 21/25 1:00:00 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
778 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 21/25 1:00:00 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
783 Neel Gore 23/29 1:00:00 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
783 Neel Gore 23/29 1:00:00 United States Maryland 2018
783 Neel Gore 23/29 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
783 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 23/29 1:00:00 China Shenzhen Open 2018
787 Ramses Amaya 25/33 1:00:00 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
787 Ramses Amaya 25/33 1:00:00 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
787 Shivam Bansal 25/33 1:00:00 India SCMU 2016
790 Paul Taylor 26/35 1:00:00 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
791 Marcin Kowalczyk 27/37 1:00:00 Poland Rumia Open 2013
792 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 30/43 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017
792 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 30/43 1:00:00 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
794 Stanley Chapel 32/47 1:00:00 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
795 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 33/49 1:00:00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
796 Marcin Kowalczyk 18/20 38:55 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
797 Tomas Kristiansson 18/20 49:01 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
798 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22/28 50:02 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
799 Josh Weimer 19/22 50:09 United States Longhorn Spring 2018
800 Olivier Vos 18/20 50:19 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
801 Daniel Tidsey 16/16 50:23 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
802 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 18/20 51:13 China Hefei Open 2017
803 Josh Weimer 18/20 51:39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
804 Ádám Barta 17/18 51:42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
805 Oleg Gritsenko 16/16 51:49 Russia PoliMi Open 2015
806 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 18/20 51:50 Japan Japan Open 2016
807 Hill Pong Yong Feng 18/20 51:52 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
808 Mark Boyanowski 20/24 51:59 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
809 Gianfranco Huanqui 20/24 52:07 Peru WCA South American Championship 2018
810 Tim Habermaas 17/18 52:30 Germany BW Open 2012
811 Eric Limeback 17/18 52:32 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
812 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 17/18 52:45 China Beijing Open 2017
813 Manuel Gutman 16/16 52:53 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
814 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 18/20 53:18 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
815 Corey Sakowski 16/16 53:19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
816 Witali Bułatow 16/16 53:28 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
817 Dennis Strehlau 19/22 53:33 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
818 Noah Arthurs 16/16 53:46 United States Cambridge Open 2013
819 Arthur Garcin 16/16 53:49 France Spanish Championship 2017
820 Arthur Garcin 17/18 53:51 France Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018
821 Berta García Parra 16/16 54:02 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
822 Diego Meneghetti 17/18 54:07 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
823 Artyom Martirosov 18/20 54:10 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
824 Shantanu Modak 19/22 54:17 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
825 Diego Meneghetti 16/16 54:28 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2018
826 Timo Norrkniivilä 19/22 54:29 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
827 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 20/24 54:48 China China Championship 2019
828 Enoch Gray 19/22 54:50 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
829 Marco Edoardo Cittar 18/20 55:17 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
830 Maxime Clapié 19/22 55:42 France WCA European Championship 2018
831 Witali Bułatow 21/26 55:56 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
832 Diego Meneghetti 17/18 56:03 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
833 Jan Bentlage 16/16 56:14 Germany Veenendaal Open 2018
834 Roman Strakhov 19/22 56:15 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
835 Shivam Bansal 18/20 56:20 India Akash Open 2015
836 Matteo Chancerel 17/18 56:43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
837 Shivam Bansal 17/18 56:45 India Indian Nationals 2015
838 Tiago Zamberlan 18/20 56:45 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
839 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/16 56:54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
840 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 21/26 57:06 China China Championship 2017
841 Marco Edoardo Cittar 16/16 57:08 Italy Italian Championship 2017
842 Neel Gore 23/30 57:12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
843 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 21/26 57:27 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
844 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 20/24 57:33 Japan Japan Open 2015
845 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 18/20 57:35 China Beijing Open 2018
846 Oleg Gritsenko 17/18 57:36 Russia Ticino Open 2018
846 Vidar Norstein Klungre 17/18 57:36 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
848 Grzegorz Jałocha 21/26 57:40 Poland Polish Open 2014
849 Xin Shi (石欣) 20/24 57:42 China Hangzhou Open 2018
850 Kristian Holme 18/20 57:44 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
851 Daniel Wallin 17/18 57:50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
852 Oleg Gritsenko 18/20 57:50 Russia Ticino Open 2017
853 Diego Meneghetti 17/18 57:52 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
854 Oleg Gritsenko 18/20 57:59 Russia D-City Cubing 2019
855 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 18/20 58:04 China Asian Championship 2016
856 Eric Limeback 17/18 58:12 Canada Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
857 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 18/20 58:17 Japan Japan Championship 2018
858 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 16/16 58:25 China Beijing Summer 2012
859 Oleg Gritsenko 18/20 58:28 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
860 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 21/26 58:32 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2019
861 Eric Limeback 18/20 58:33 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
862 Kristian Holme 19/22 58:39 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
863 Maxime Clapié 17/18 58:50 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
864 Oleg Gritsenko 17/18 58:59 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
865 Rustam Valeev 19/22 59:03 Russia MPEI Open 2016
866 Witali Bułatow 21/26 59:03 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
867 Witali Bułatow 25/34 59:10 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
868 Viktor Zenk 18/20 59:14 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
869 Maxime Clapié 19/22 59:18 France L'Open du Berry 2018
870 Riley Woo 18/20 59:21 United States WCA World Championship 2019
871 Jakob Kogler 21/26 59:22 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
872 Rodrigo Zarate 16/16 59:24 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
873 Kamil Przybylski 23/30 59:24 Poland Polish Championship 2016
874 Adrian Dębski 32/48 59:25 Poland Polish Championship 2019
875 Maxime Clapié 19/22 59:27 France WCA European Championship 2018
876 Jeff Park 18/20 59:28 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
877 Mark Rivers 18/20 59:41 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
878 Gianfranco Huanqui 22/28 59:44 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
879 Witali Bułatow 21/26 59:50 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
880 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 17/18 1:00:00 China Nordic Championship 2018
881 Berta García Parra 18/20 1:00:00 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
881 Diego Meneghetti 18/20 1:00:00 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2017
881 Sukant Koul 18/20 1:00:00 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
881 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 18/20 1:00:00 Japan Asian Championship 2016
885 Gianfranco Huanqui 19/22 1:00:00 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
886 Jack Cai 20/24 1:00:00 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
887 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/26 1:00:00 Peru INABIF Open 2015
887 Shivam Bansal 21/26 1:00:00 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
889 Cale Schoon 23/30 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
889 Cale Schoon 23/30 1:00:00 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
891 Berta García Parra 28/40 1:00:00 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
892 Mark Boyanowski 29/42 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
893 Marcin Kowalczyk 31/46 1:00:02 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
894 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 17/19 36:40 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
895 Oliver Frost 16/17 36:50 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
896 Marcin Kowalczyk 20/25 38:32 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
897 Arthur Garcin 15/15 42:35 France UK Championship 2018
898 Xin Shi (石欣) 18/21 45:16 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
899 Enoch Gray 18/21 45:53 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
900 Daniel Chudecki 16/17 46:19 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
901 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 15/15 47:41 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
902 Jolo Endona 18/21 48:17 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
902 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18/21 48:17 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2014
904 Olivier Vos 16/17 48:39 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
905 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 19/23 49:31 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
906 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 15/15 49:35 Mexico Fénix 2014
907 Stanley Chapel 20/25 49:47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
908 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 16/17 50:13 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
909 Diego Meneghetti 15/15 50:16 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
910 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 15/15 50:34 China Asian Championship 2016
911 Kabyanil Talukdar 15/15 50:45 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
912 Jolo Endona 18/21 50:56 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
913 Cedric Meysing 15/15 51:06 Germany German Nationals 2019
914 Ethan Pan 15/15 51:26 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
915 Callum Hales-Jepp 17/19 51:28 United Kingdom Kubkvarna Winter 2019
916 Manuel Gutman 15/15 51:54 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
917 Jan Bentlage 15/15 51:57 Germany Hessen Open 2017
918 Jakob Kogler 15/15 52:00 Austria ARGO Open 2013
919 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 15/15 52:01 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
920 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 18/21 52:08 China Lincoln Open 2019
921 Arthur Garcin 17/19 52:37 France Champagne Open 2019
922 Hill Pong Yong Feng 20/25 52:41 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
923 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 15/15 52:47 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
924 Callum Hales-Jepp 16/17 52:56 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
925 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 22/29 53:04 China Hefei Open 2016
926 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 19/23 53:10 Mexico Clásico 2015
927 Sebastian Werb 16/17 53:23 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
928 Riley Woo 16/17 53:33 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
929 Chester Lian 16/17 53:47 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
930 Tomas Kristiansson 18/21 53:50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
931 Riley Woo 17/19 53:58 United States Qualifornia 2018
932 Michał Bogdan 15/15 54:01 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
933 Sebastian Werb 17/19 54:09 Germany Dutch Open 2016
934 Tom Nelson 18/21 54:13 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2015
935 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 16/17 54:22 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
936 Riley Woo 16/17 54:23 United States US Nationals 2016
937 Arthur Garcin 16/17 54:30 France Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018
938 Cale Schoon 19/23 54:35 United States US Nationals 2015
939 Oleg Gritsenko 16/17 54:37 Russia Zurich Open 2018
940 Jolo Endona 20/25 54:38 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
941 Maxime Clapié 16/17 54:41 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
942 Rustam Valeev 21/27 54:46 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
943 Tomas Kristiansson 18/21 55:03 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
944 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 18/21 55:07 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
945 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 18/21 55:14 China China Championship 2017
946 Riley Woo 16/17 55:18 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
947 Ainesh Sevellaraja 18/21 55:22 Malaysia North London Open 2016
948 Leonardo Pranadyar 20/25 55:23 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
949 Martin Vædele Egdal 20/25 55:30 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
950 Steven Kearns 19/23 55:36 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
951 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 21/27 55:42 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
952 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 18/21 55:43 China Nanchang Open 2017
953 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 16/17 56:00 China China Championship 2015
954 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 17/19 56:01 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
955 Berta García Parra 15/15 56:03 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
956 Kevin Matthews 17/19 56:05 Canada 6.25 Bay Area 2017
957 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 15/15 56:06 Italy The Glorious North 2015
958 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 16/17 56:07 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
959 Oleg Gritsenko 17/19 56:17 Russia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
960 Bertie Longden 24/33 56:20 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
961 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 15/15 56:23 India Waves Cube Challenge 2015
962 Jason White 20/25 56:23 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
963 Xin Shi (石欣) 20/25 56:25 China Nanchang Open 2017
964 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 17/19 56:34 China Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
965 Jareth Soong 19/23 56:39 Singapore Batam Open 2018
966 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/17 56:43 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
967 Graham Siggins 19/23 56:45 United States Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
968 Janne Lehtimäki 18/21 56:46 Finland Finnish Open 2015
969 Berta García Parra 17/19 56:50 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
970 István Kocza 15/15 56:51 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
971 Jack Cai 17/19 56:53 Australia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
972 István Kocza 15/15 56:54 Hungary Chojnice Open 2014
973 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15/15 57:02 China Shenzhen Open 2018
974 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 18/21 57:07 Japan Japan Open 2016
975 Callum Hales-Jepp 16/17 57:10 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
976 Tomas Kristiansson 18/21 57:10 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
977 James Macdiarmid 16/17 57:13 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2018
978 Mark Rivers 16/17 57:17 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
979 Steven Kearns 20/25 57:18 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
980 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 16/17 57:24 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
981 Tomas Kristiansson 19/23 57:29 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
982 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 15/15 57:33 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
983 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 17/19 57:34 Mexico Clásico 2015
984 Bertie Longden 22/29 57:34 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
985 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 29/43 57:34 China Thailand Championship 2018
986 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 20/25 57:35 China Weihai Open 2018
987 Keenan Johnson 18/21 57:40 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
988 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 15/15 57:45 Japan Kansai Open 2016
989 István Kocza 16/17 57:45 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
990 Jason White 17/19 57:46 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
991 Tom Nelson 18/21 57:55 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2014
992 Timo Norrkniivilä 20/25 58:09 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
993 Cale Schoon 19/23 58:10 United States US Nationals 2015
994 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 23/31 58:15 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
995 Oleg Gritsenko 18/21 58:18 Russia Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
996 Eric Limeback 15/15 58:22 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
997 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 15/15 58:23 Japan Kansai Open 2019
998 Patryk Milewczyk 17/19 58:23 Poland Polish Championship 2019
999 Viktor Zenk 19/23 58:28 Sweden Swisscubing Cup V 2019
1000 Jan Bentlage 18/21 58:29 Germany Vantaa Back to School 2019