Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Shivam Bansal 48/48 59:48 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
2 Graham Siggins 42/42 54:52 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
3 Mark Boyanowski 43/44 1:00:00 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
4 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/41 54:14 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
5 Kamil Przybylski 41/42 59:57 Poland YJ Fest 2018
6 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 42/45 58:13 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
7 Witali Bułatow 31/31 59:08 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
8 Berta García Parra 32/33 59:11 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
9 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 30/30 54:11 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
10 Grigorii Alekseev 30/32 54:01 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
11 Gianfranco Huanqui 29/30 57:47 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
12 Neel Gore 28/29 59:36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
13 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 27/28 48:35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
14 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 28/30 56:08 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
15 Tom Nelson 28/30 56:39 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
16 Grzegorz Jałocha 28/30 57:50 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
17 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 25/25 52:38 China Weihai Open 2018
18 Stanley Chapel 26/27 54:31 United States Skillcon 2018
19 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 25/25 54:33 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
20 Timo Norrkniivilä 25/25 55:22 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
21 Sukant Koul 25/25 56:03 India Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
22 Adrian Dębski 32/39 56:05 Poland Polish Championship 2018
23 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 25/25 56:14 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
24 Cale Schoon 26/27 56:52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
25 Marcell Endrey 25/26 58:16 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
26 Tomoya Firman 25/27 54:50 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
27 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 24/25 55:22 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
28 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 24/25 57:47 Japan Japan Open 2017
29 Timothy Goh 26/29 58:42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
30 Oliver Frost 25/27 58:53 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
31 Krzysztof Bober 27/31 58:55 Poland Polish Open 2018
32 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/23 59:31 China Hefei Open 2017
33 Xin Shi (石欣) 26/29 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017
34 Ramses Amaya 27/31 1:00:00 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
35 Tomas Kristiansson 23/24 55:45 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
36 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 22/23 52:27 India Indian Nationals 2018
37 Ainesh Sevellaraja 22/23 53:13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
38 Steven Kearns 23/25 56:02 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
39 Tim Wong 23/25 56:53 United States Harvard Fall 2013
40 Zane Carney 23/25 57:48 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
41 Roman Strakhov 21/21 58:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
42 Enoch Gray 22/24 55:01 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
43 Josh Weimer 22/24 55:57 United States Southern Championships 2017
44 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 21/22 56:01 Japan Japan Open 2015
45 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 20/20 57:44 China China Championship 2018
46 Eric Limeback 20/20 58:02 Canada South Texas Open 2018
47 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 23/26 59:29 China Hangzhou Open 2018
48 Zeshaan Khokhar 25/30 59:35 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
49 Oleg Gritsenko 20/21 54:02 Russia Swiss Nationals 2016
50 Kabyanil Talukdar 20/21 55:09 India Asian Championship 2016
51 Lorenzo Mauro 20/21 56:46 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
52 Rustam Valeev 20/21 57:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
53 Marco Edoardo Cittar 19/19 57:30 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
54 Maxime Clapié 19/19 57:52 France French Championship 2018
55 Jack Cai 19/19 57:59 Australia New Zealand Nationals 2017
56 Bertie Longden 23/27 58:01 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
57 Riley Woo 20/21 59:17 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
58 Kevin Matthews 19/20 54:55 Canada 6.25 Bay Area 2017
59 Callum Hales-Jepp 18/18 56:08 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
60 Ben Ridley 21/24 58:49 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
61 Dennis Strehlau 19/20 59:04 Germany German Open 2016
62 Jeff Park 17/17 43:36 United States Korean Championship 2017
63 Jason White 19/21 49:47 United States Welcome to 2019
64 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 18/19 51:54 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
65 Chester Lian 17/17 53:09 Malaysia Ohio Open 2011
66 Paul Taylor 19/21 54:11 United States Only Mental Lyon 2018
67 Daniel Sheppard 19/21 54:40 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
68 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 18/19 59:01 Mexico Clásico 2015
69 István Kocza 17/17 59:20 Hungary Cube Factory League Luty 2018
70 Noah Arthurs 18/19 59:47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
71 Janne Lehtimäki 21/25 1:00:00 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
72 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22/28 50:02 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
73 Ádám Barta 17/18 51:42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
74 Tim Habermaas 17/18 52:30 Germany BW Open 2012
75 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 18/20 53:18 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
76 Arthur Garcin 16/16 53:49 France Spanish Championship 2017
77 Diego Meneghetti 17/18 54:07 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
78 Shantanu Modak 19/22 54:17 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
79 Jan Bentlage 16/16 56:14 Germany Veenendaal Open 2018
80 Matteo Chancerel 17/18 56:43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
81 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/16 56:54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
82 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 18/20 58:17 Japan Japan Championship 2018
83 Jakob Kogler 21/26 59:22 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
84 Rodrigo Zarate 16/16 59:24 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
85 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 17/18 1:00:00 China Nordic Championship 2018
86 Daniel Chudecki 16/17 46:19 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
87 Jolo Endona 18/21 48:17 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
88 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 15/15 50:34 China Asian Championship 2016
89 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 15/15 52:01 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
90 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 15/15 52:47 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
91 Sebastian Werb 16/17 53:23 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
92 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 16/17 54:22 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
93 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 15/15 56:06 Italy The Glorious North 2015
94 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 16/17 56:07 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
95 Jareth Soong 19/23 56:39 Singapore Batam Open 2018
96 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15/15 57:02 China Shenzhen Open 2018
97 James Macdiarmid 16/17 57:13 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2018
98 Mark Rivers 16/17 57:17 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
99 Patryk Milewczyk 17/19 58:32 Poland Polish Championship 2018
100 Oliver Wheat 15/15 58:45 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
101 Daniel Wallin 16/17 58:49 Sweden Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
102 Victor Chenu 15/15 59:18 France French Championship 2018
103 Ishaan Agrawal 18/21 59:54 United States Oregon 2016
104 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 20/25 59:56 China Asian Championship 2016
105 Daniel Anker Hermansen 14/14 49:05 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
106 Kai Jiptner 14/14 50:33 Germany German Nationals 2011
107 Jake Klassen 17/20 52:02 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
108 David Andersson 15/16 52:19 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
109 Artyom Martirosov 17/20 53:23 Russia MPEI Open 2018
110 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 14/14 55:05 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
111 Hill Pong Yong Feng 17/20 55:13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
112 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 15/16 55:32 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2018
113 Roberto Bentivoglio 17/20 55:49 Italy Italian Championship 2015
114 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 16/18 55:52 Japan Japan Championship 2018
115 Matěj Mužátko 16/18 55:59 Czech Republic Munich Open 2016
116 Vojtěch Dvořák 14/14 57:16 Czech Republic Czech Open 2014
117 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 15/16 57:17 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
118 Brandon Mikel 14/14 57:32 United States Michigan 2016
119 Dieter Amberger 14/14 57:53 Austria Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
120 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 14/14 58:47 China Big 'n Blind 2017
121 Vidar Norstein Klungre 14/14 59:03 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
122 Mohammed Aiman Koli 16/18 59:06 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
123 Wilmer Torres 14/15 43:28 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
124 Jayden McNeill 13/13 45:08 Australia Oregon 2016
125 Fabio Schwandt 13/13 48:50 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
126 Raymond Goslow 13/13 49:58 United States Mountain View Open 2017
127 Olli Vikstedt 13/13 50:09 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
128 Liam Sweet 14/15 50:12 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
129 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 14/15 51:07 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
130 Rodson Lingad 13/13 52:16 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
131 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 14/15 52:25 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
132 Tobias Peter 14/15 53:07 Switzerland Norwegian Championship 2018
133 Henrik Olsson 13/13 53:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
134 Adam Swaine 15/17 54:07 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
135 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 13/13 55:12 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
136 Martin Brath 13/13 55:14 Germany German Nationals 2018
137 Gregor Billing 13/13 55:47 Germany Norwegian Championship 2017
138 Kristian Holme 14/15 56:22 Norway Fredrikstad Open 2018
139 Nikhil Mande 13/13 57:00 India DJ Open 2014
140 Mauricio Ademar Carlos Avila 13/13 57:03 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
141 Rami Sbahi 13/13 57:19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
142 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 15/17 57:47 China Hangzhou Open 2018
143 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 13/13 58:46 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
144 Viktor Zenk 14/15 58:46 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
145 Marcin Zalewski 16/19 58:50 Poland Polish Open 2012
146 Simon Westlund 14/15 59:23 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
147 Simon Lim (林少秋) 13/13 59:39 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
148 Brandon Satterstrom 13/13 59:54 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
149 Liping Jia (贾立平) 19/25 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2015
150 Manuel Gutman 12/12 37:46 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
151 Linus Frész 12/12 38:12 Germany German Open 2018
152 Olivier Vos 13/14 40:50 Netherlands Please Be Quiet Belgium 2018
153 Yan Xia (夏炎) 13/14 48:27 China Taiwan Championship 2017
154 Didier Batista Ferreira 12/12 49:35 Portugal CLIP Open 2018
155 Patryk Zawieja 17/22 50:38 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
156 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 12/12 51:32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
157 Peter Åberg 13/14 53:24 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
158 Jae Hyun Jeong 12/12 53:28 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
159 Elias Seoane Bucio 15/18 54:24 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
160 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 14/16 54:40 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
161 Mayur Ukey 12/12 54:41 India DJ Open 2014
162 Martial Bonarek 12/12 54:57 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
163 Dmitry Karyakin 12/12 55:23 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
164 Natán Riggenbach 12/12 55:45 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
165 Maxim Chechnev 12/12 56:44 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
166 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13/14 56:55 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
167 Leonardo Pranadyar 13/14 57:02 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
168 Ivo Bakker 14/16 57:50 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
169 Ting He (禾廷) 13/14 57:51 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
170 Robert Paus 13/14 58:12 Germany PSKubing 2017
171 Mike Hughey 12/12 58:34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
172 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 14/16 58:40 Japan Japan Championship 2018
173 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14/16 59:43 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
174 Harish Chandramouleeswaran 12/12 1:00:00 India Indian Nationals 2015
175 Bernhard Brodowsky 16/20 1:00:00 Germany Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
176 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 11/11 40:22 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
177 Corey Sakowski 12/13 40:59 United States CCFC BLD Day 2014
178 Max Hilliard 11/11 43:52 United States Eugene 3x3 Mania 2017
179 Marlente Baloro Jr. 11/11 46:35 Philippines Clash Of Cubers II 2016
180 Feliks Zemdegs 11/11 47:01 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
181 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 11/11 47:18 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
182 Monty Wain 12/13 48:27 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
183 Keenan Johnson 11/11 48:47 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
184 Kevin Montano 13/15 48:58 Italy Italian Open 2013
185 Sebastiano Tronto 12/13 49:43 Italy Italian Championship 2015
186 Taha Ben Salah 12/13 49:49 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open Day 2017
187 Harry Savage 12/13 50:24 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
188 Evan Liu 11/11 51:31 United States Peterborough Open 2017
189 Anton Rostovikov 11/11 51:43 Russia Minsk Open 2013
190 Deri Nata Wijaya 12/13 52:23 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
191 Kamil Michalak 14/17 52:55 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
192 Mats Bergsten 11/11 53:07 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
193 Andreas Pohl 12/13 53:54 Germany Berlin Open 2014
194 Vladimir Okenchits 13/15 54:21 Russia MPEI Open 2016
195 Jesús Lindo García 11/11 54:24 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
196 Ron Libman 11/11 54:32 Israel Ukrainian Open 2018
197 Marcel Peters 12/13 54:36 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
198 Rafał Guzewicz 11/11 55:10 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
198 Wicaksono Adi 11/11 55:10 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
200 Matteo Colombo 14/17 55:35 Italy Italian Championship 2017
201 Daniel James 12/13 55:47 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
202 Matthew Sheerin 14/17 57:30 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
203 Ryan DeLine 12/13 58:40 United States Indiana 2016
204 Tommy Cherry 18/25 58:42 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
205 Nick Vu 11/11 58:51 United States Mid-Columbia Cubing Competition 2013
206 Walker Welch 12/13 59:38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
207 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 11/11 59:44 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
208 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 13/15 1:00:00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
208 Thomas Lehéricy 13/15 1:00:00 France L'Open du Berry 2018
210 Misael Gómez Soria 16/21 1:00:00 Mexico Clásico 2015
211 Hari Anirudh 10/10 37:04 India IIA Summer Open April 2017
212 Jun Xu (徐俊) 10/10 37:46 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
213 Siah Yee Long 10/10 39:44 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
214 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 10/10 43:14 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
215 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 10/10 45:02 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
216 Liam Chen 11/12 48:26 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
217 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 10/10 49:23 Japan Asian Championship 2014
218 Maarten Smit 10/10 50:09 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
219 Evan Brown 10/10 50:21 United States US Nationals 2014
220 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 10/10 51:09 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
221 François Courtès 11/12 51:43 France Italian Open 2012
222 Liang Chen (陈樑) 13/16 51:59 China China Championship 2018
223 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 10/10 53:20 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
224 Sebastián Yuste Lucero 17/24 53:34 Chile UA Open 2018
225 Fahad Ittikaparambil Palakkal Haneefa 10/10 53:50 India CET Cubing Paradox 2017
226 Glenn Mark Salgado 11/12 53:56 Philippines QUALberta 2017
227 Aldo Feandri 11/12 54:03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
228 Christopher Morris 11/12 54:05 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
229 Timo Hromádka 10/10 54:18 Slovakia Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
230 Micael Boulet 11/12 54:41 Canada MIT Spring 2012
231 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 13/16 54:59 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
232 Pierre Desmet 11/12 55:06 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
233 Bartosz Bździel 10/10 55:07 Poland Cube Factory 2013
234 Javier Hernandez Requena 10/10 55:08 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
235 Erik Akkersdijk 11/12 55:19 Netherlands Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
236 Prabal Khare 11/12 55:25 India SCMU 2016
237 Brock Hamann 10/10 55:39 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
238 Erik Bitvai 12/14 55:44 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
239 Noah Joiner 11/12 57:00 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
240 Nitin Subramanian 10/10 57:19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
241 Ernest Seroczyński 10/10 58:24 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
242 Michał Bogdan 15/20 58:34 Poland Polish Open 2018
243 Angel Lim 13/16 1:00:00 United States US Nationals 2014
244 Bill Wang 9/9 22:08 Canada Michigan 2017
245 Andrey Ivanov 9/9 32:29 Russia BSTU Open 2015
246 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 10/11 36:28 Spain Iruña Open 2018
247 Kristian Gil Caragan 10/11 39:25 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
248 Alexander Olleta del Molino 9/9 39:47 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
249 Henri Gerber 10/11 41:03 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
250 Husin Khlif 9/9 41:11 Tunisia Monastir Winter Open 2018
251 Martin Vædele Egdal 9/9 42:39 Denmark Danish Open 2018
252 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 10/11 44:54 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
253 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 10/11 48:32 China Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
254 Wojciech Szatanowski 9/9 49:05 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
255 Luca Rizzi 10/11 49:40 Switzerland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
256 Allyson Dias de Lima 9/9 50:00 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
257 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 10/11 50:18 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
258 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 11/13 50:29 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
259 Noah Feld 11/13 50:33 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
260 Christopher Cabrera 10/11 51:02 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
261 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 9/9 51:10 China Nanchang Open 2017
262 Oliver Price 10/11 51:15 United Kingdom Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
263 Yash Mehta 9/9 51:19 India Indian Nationals 2018
264 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 10/11 51:23 Malaysia Perth Autumn 2018
265 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 11/13 51:26 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
266 Leonardo Tambellini 9/9 51:50 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
267 Manu Vereecken 9/9 52:18 Belgium Dutch Open 2015
268 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 12/15 53:04 China Big 'n Blind 2017
269 Anirudh Sureshram 10/11 53:06 India SNU Open 2018
270 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 9/9 53:50 China China Championship 2018
271 Antoine Cantin 10/11 53:51 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
272 Ben Zoller 10/11 54:58 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
273 Thor Muto Asmund 10/11 55:31 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
274 Kit Clement 9/9 55:41 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
275 Tomasz Tokarski 10/11 55:44 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
276 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 11/13 55:52 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
277 David Ruscalleda Gómez 9/9 56:13 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
278 Nikhil George 10/11 56:40 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
279 Jérôme Carlier 9/9 56:43 Belgium Belgian Easter 2018
280 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 11/13 58:13 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
281 Zach Wilbur 13/17 58:14 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
282 Alexander Botz 9/10 37:24 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
283 Farid Mikhailov 8/8 41:29 Kazakhstan SPB Island 2018
284 Bence Barát 8/8 43:52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
285 Samuel Adrián Pérez Loya 8/8 44:59 Mexico Clásico 2015
286 Adam Lärkeryd 10/12 45:32 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
287 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 9/10 46:33 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
288 Sesi Cadmus 9/10 46:34 United States US Nationals 2014
289 Mynor Guzman 12/16 46:48 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
290 Tyler Marr 9/10 46:53 United States Southern Championships 2017
291 Chun Lin (林春) 8/8 47:15 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
292 Stanisław Szyszka 9/10 47:50 Poland Gdańsk Side Day 2018
293 Thierry Boisivon 8/8 47:51 France Prague Open 2017
294 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 11/14 48:04 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
295 Thibaut Maron 8/8 48:17 France France 2015
296 Andrei Dăian 9/10 48:52 Romania Mioveni Rubik's Open 2015
297 Agustín Bernasconi 8/8 48:55 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
298 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 8/8 49:29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
299 Emanuel Rheinert 8/8 49:51 Germany German Nationals 2017
300 Iago González Carballo 8/8 49:52 Spain Parla Open 2018
301 Dan Sarnelli 8/8 50:42 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
302 Diego Millán Otón 8/8 50:44 Spain Rebild Open 2014
303 Kelsey McKenna 9/10 50:44 Ireland Northern Irish Open 2013
304 Piotr Janecki 9/10 50:55 Poland Polish Championship 2016
305 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 9/10 50:58 Russia MPEI Open 2018
306 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 9/10 51:07 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
307 Alex Boyle 9/10 51:13 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
308 Theodore Chow 10/12 51:13 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
309 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 8/8 52:00 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
310 Chris Hardwick 8/8 52:17 United States Athens Winter 2016
311 John Edison Ubaldo 10/12 52:28 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
312 Joshua Feran 8/8 52:37 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2018
313 Artem Savosik 8/8 52:40 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
314 Taylor Cookmeyer 9/10 52:42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
315 Antonio López 11/14 52:45 Spain Iruña Open 2017
316 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 9/10 54:01 China Asian Championship 2016
317 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 9/10 55:01 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
318 Andrew Nathenson 8/8 55:14 United States Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
319 Alexis Fedeler 9/10 55:31 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
320 Aniketh Arya 8/8 55:47 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
321 Fachri Padmaridho 9/10 55:49 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
322 Ragil Setyadi 12/16 55:55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
323 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9/10 56:03 Japan Asian Championship 2014
324 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 9/10 56:17 Denmark Danish Open Championships 2015
325 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 11/14 56:30 China China Championship 2018
326 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 10/12 56:31 China Beijing Open 2018
327 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 9/10 56:35 Japan Japan Championship 2018
328 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 9/10 56:39 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
329 Micki Kanaiya Harning 9/10 57:00 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
330 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 8/8 57:12 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
331 Hollwann Leon 9/10 57:12 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
332 Bértil Estrugo 8/8 57:16 Uruguay Wirewood Open 2016
333 Aníbal Araya 9/10 58:36 Chile UA Open 2018
334 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 8/8 58:53 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
335 Pedro Teotônio de Sousa 9/10 59:18 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
336 Gianluca Placenti 9/10 59:21 Italy Eretum Open 2018
337 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 8/8 59:27 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
338 Hanns Hub 9/10 59:31 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
339 Aidan Proietto 14/20 1:00:00 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
340 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7/7 26:46 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2015
341 Jacob Posner 7/7 27:18 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
342 Eddy Deturche 7/7 27:43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
343 Jaden Lim 7/7 29:25 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
344 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 7/7 30:45 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
345 Tiago Zamberlan 7/7 30:52 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2018
346 Christian Goñi 7/7 31:29 Uruguay Charrua 2016
347 James Molloy 7/7 33:47 United Kingdom Spanish Championship 2017
348 Liliya Kamaltdinova 8/9 35:54 Russia Ural Open 2014
349 Pilan Scruggs 7/7 36:12 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
350 Valentin Lanz 8/9 36:16 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
351 Israel Fraga da Silva 10/13 36:30 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
352 Jael Riggenbach 7/7 36:51 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
353 Malte Ihlefeld 7/7 39:42 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
354 Michael Young 8/9 43:05 United States US Nationals 2016
355 Julen Simón Iriarte 7/7 43:21 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
356 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 7/7 44:31 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
357 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 8/9 44:36 Spain Archena Open 2016
358 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 7/7 45:06 Japan Japan Open 2011
359 Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale Heredia 7/7 45:35 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
360 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 8/9 45:51 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
361 Tim Reynolds 8/9 46:13 United States MIT Fall 2015
362 Mark Adams 7/7 47:32 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
363 Ivan Smirnov 7/7 47:41 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
364 Hippolyte Moreau 7/7 47:49 France Iruña Open 2018
365 Mimmi Leckius 7/7 47:52 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
366 Akash Rupela 7/7 48:50 India Indian Open 2014
367 Benjamin Meco 9/11 49:35 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
368 Fengqi Dai (代凤奇) 7/7 49:36 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
369 Lucas Wesche 7/7 49:40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
370 Eli Lifland 8/9 50:02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
371 Wilfrid Py 7/7 50:04 France FLIP Open 2018
372 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 8/9 50:09 China China Championship 2018
373 Riadi Arsandi 7/7 50:14 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
374 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 11/15 50:54 China Hangzhou Open 2018
375 Gintaras Grėbliūnas 7/7 51:04 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2018
376 AJ Blair 8/9 51:15 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
377 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 7/7 51:45 China Hefei Open 2017
378 Billy Jeffs 7/7 51:46 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
378 Rajat Sahni 7/7 51:46 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
380 Bernett Orlando 7/7 51:55 India Indian Open 2010
381 Arvid Skarrie 8/9 52:23 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
382 Ian Winokur 7/7 52:26 United States GCC Fall 2014
383 Péter Trombitás 7/7 52:46 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
384 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 7/7 53:31 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
385 Joel Ulin 7/7 53:36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
386 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8/9 53:50 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
387 Şmit Andrei Oanea 8/9 54:00 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
388 Federico Soldati 7/7 54:41 Switzerland Milan Cube Day 2010
389 Fabio De'Rose 7/7 55:05 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
390 Konstantin Jaehne 8/9 55:13 Germany German Open 2018
391 Richard Espinosa 7/7 55:15 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
392 Ishaan Lal 8/9 55:21 United States Princeton Fall 2018
393 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 8/9 56:17 China Asian Championship 2016
394 Emmanuel Carrillo Leon 9/11 57:10 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
395 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 8/9 57:23 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
396 Young Lee 8/9 57:29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
397 Sébastien Auroux 8/9 57:34 Germany Hasselt Open 2012
398 Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 11/15 58:12 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
399 Daniele Panna 7/7 58:30 Italy Italian Championship 2016
400 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 12/17 1:00:00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
401 Ben Bergen 13/19 1:00:00 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
402 Guido Dipietro 6/6 10:18 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
403 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 6/6 17:55 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
404 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 6/6 23:53 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
405 Vivek Prasad Mada 6/6 23:55 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
406 Jacob Ambrose 6/6 25:19 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
407 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 7/8 26:16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
408 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 8/10 26:21 China Hefei Open 2016
409 Julian David 7/8 27:05 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
410 Shun Yao (姚舜) 6/6 28:31 China Xi'an New Year 2016
411 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6/6 28:44 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
412 Soundhariya Hariharan 6/6 30:11 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
413 Fakhri Raihaan 6/6 31:00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
414 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 6/6 32:43 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
415 Jakob Gunnarsson 7/8 33:20 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
416 Ryan Przybocki 7/8 34:28 United States US Nationals 2016
417 Landon Rhodes 6/6 34:30 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
418 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 7/8 34:59 China China Championship 2015
419 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 6/6 35:38 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
420 Alexey Oblaukhov 6/6 36:01 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
421 Radosław Drozdowicz 6/6 36:35 Poland Polish Open 2015
422 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 6/6 36:47 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
423 David Pearce 6/6 36:58 Australia Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
424 Timothy Sun 6/6 36:59 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
425 Mihail Petrochenkov 7/8 38:32 Russia Welcome to Saratov 2017
426 Yodi Adhari 6/6 39:02 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
427 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7/8 39:13 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
428 Markus Immonen 6/6 39:20 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
429 Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 6/6 39:21 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
430 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 6/6 39:59 China Xi'an New Year 2017
431 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 6/6 40:08 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
431 Peter Pangestu 6/6 40:08 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
433 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6/6 40:13 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
434 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 6/6 40:47 Ukraine Basauri Open 2012
435 Petr Michovský 6/6 40:53 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
436 Adam Kjörk 6/6 41:05 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
436 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6/6 41:05 China China Championship 2018
438 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 6/6 41:23 Argentina Wirewood 3 2017
438 Ivan Zabrodin 6/6 41:23 Russia Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
440 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 6/6 41:31 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2012
441 Angga Atrie 6/6 41:51 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
442 Lakshay Modi 6/6 42:37 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
443 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 6/6 42:39 Republic of Korea Japan Championship 2018
444 Matt Jones 6/6 43:30 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
445 Justin Thomas 7/8 43:56 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
446 Alexey Kislovskiy 6/6 44:00 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
447 Will Cerne 8/10 44:11 United States Wiscube 2018
448 Ignacio Vázquez Jiménez 6/6 44:38 Spain Getafe Open 2015
449 Zixin Chen (陈梓鑫) 6/6 44:39 China More Than One Cube 2018
450 Jason Bilgrei 6/6 44:41 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Winter 2018
451 Daniel Goodman 6/6 45:01 United States Princeton Fall 2018
452 Kusnanto Sugondo 6/6 45:29 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
453 Ahn Hajun (안하준) 6/6 45:34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
454 Ryan Farish 8/10 45:46 United States Maryland 2018
455 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 7/8 46:14 Spain Imaginalia Open 2017
456 Clément Cherblanc 7/8 46:15 France Champagne Open 2017
457 Akito Takei (武井章人) 8/10 46:41 Japan Japan Open 2017
458 Pranav Banerjee 6/6 47:05 India Indian Nationals 2016
459 Ivan Krueger 6/6 47:11 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
460 Nikita Loika 6/6 47:24 Belarus Dvina Open 2014
461 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 7/8 47:28 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2018
462 Axel Brisse 6/6 47:30 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
462 Martin Fronescu 6/6 47:30 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
464 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7/8 48:23 Japan Japan Open 2015
465 Viktor Elinder 7/8 48:32 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
466 Nikhil Soares 6/6 48:41 India Indian Nationals 2018
467 Carson Claud 7/8 48:53 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
467 Gunnar Krig 7/8 48:53 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
469 Daniel Hermansson 7/8 49:07 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
470 Vinit Nalhe 6/6 49:16 India DJ Open 2014
471 Bill Hammill 6/6 49:58 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
472 Kåre Krig 6/6 50:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
473 Jae Park 7/8 50:48 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
474 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 7/8 51:00 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
475 Cornelius Dieckmann 6/6 51:21 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
476 Fabian Löhle 7/8 51:23 Switzerland German Nationals 2018
477 Ramadan Sulejman 7/8 51:36 Norway Norwegian Open 2011
478 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 6/6 51:49 China Tianjin Open 2011
479 Enzo Mattos 7/8 52:02 Brazil Festival SESC Cubo Mágico 2018
480 Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez 6/6 52:22 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
481 Aron Puddy-Mathew 12/18 52:33 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
482 Gilson Sousa da Silva 6/6 52:46 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
483 Matthew Dickman 6/6 53:16 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
484 Marek Pepke 6/6 53:55 Poland GLS Cup II 2018
485 Vladimir Kostin 8/10 54:09 Russia MPEI Open 2016
486 Javier Espinosa García 6/6 54:13 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
487 Vikram Mada 8/10 54:32 India Telesis ICC Blindfold Open 2014
488 Lee Zhi Xuan 8/10 54:47 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
489 Moisés Alberto Rojas León 8/10 55:02 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
490 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 7/8 55:05 Japan Japan Open 2013
491 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6/6 55:09 China Thailand Championship 2018
492 Matthew Prestwich 8/10 55:11 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
493 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6/6 55:28 China Hefei Spring 2014
494 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 8/10 55:43 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
495 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 7/8 56:03 Republic of Korea German Nationals 2018
496 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 8/10 56:07 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
497 Kaemen Te Dengjian 6/6 56:10 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
498 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 7/8 56:41 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
499 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 6/6 56:45 China Zhejiang University 2013
500 Aabhas Mathur 6/6 56:50 India Indian Open 2018
501 Patrick Kern 7/8 57:06 Germany German Open 2016
502 Ivan Osovik 9/12 57:06 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
503 Will Russo 6/6 57:12 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Winter 2018
504 Jernej Vajda 7/8 57:27 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
505 Chinnaboot Sangdara (ชินบุตร แสงดารา) 6/6 57:47 Thailand Hua Hin Open 2011
506 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 9/12 57:49 China Asian Championship 2016
507 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 8/10 57:54 China Australian Nationals 2018
508 Karl Choi 7/8 58:24 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
509 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 8/10 58:29 Japan Japan Championship 2018
510 Pamulapati Sai Teja 6/6 58:31 India Oakridge Cube Open - April 2018
511 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 7/8 58:37 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
512 Donna Krueger 6/6 58:39 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
513 Stefan Pochmann 6/6 58:41 Germany United States National Championships 2012
514 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 8/10 59:01 China Shenzhen Open 2018
515 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 8/10 59:41 Republic of Korea Japan Championship 2018
516 Matthew Hollinger 6/7 16:24 United States Last Minute Qualifier 2017
517 Alaik Bhatia 5/5 17:41 India SCMU 2017
518 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 5/5 22:31 Russia Two days in Vitebsk 2015
519 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 5/5 22:38 China Hefei Open 2015
520 Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 5/5 23:00 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
521 Cary Huang 5/5 24:26 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
522 Egor Besedin (Егор Беседин) 5/5 24:52 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
523 Balázs Bernát 5/5 25:32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
524 Samuel Baird 5/5 26:04 United States Northwest Championships 2017
525 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 5/5 26:32 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
526 Andrew Le 6/7 27:39 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
527 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 5/5 29:07 China China Championship 2018
528 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 5/5 29:35 China Wuxi Open 2017
529 Maria Zhits 5/5 29:43 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
530 Brandon Delacruz 5/5 30:01 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
531 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 5/5 30:12 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
532 Max Siauw 5/5 30:29 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
533 Max Day 5/5 31:04 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
534 Callum Goodyear 5/5 31:07 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
535 Mariusz Wiśniewski 5/5 31:38 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
536 Israel Machado Soares 5/5 31:56 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
537 Tripp Peters 5/5 32:08 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
538 Sainuddin 5/5 32:57 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
539 Manuel Bühler 5/5 33:06 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
540 Ayush Kumar 6/7 33:34 India Indian Open 2014
541 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 6/7 33:36 China Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
542 Ben Coppin 5/5 33:59 United Kingdom Qualifornia 2018
543 James Mitchell 5/5 34:32 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
544 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 5/5 34:40 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
545 Christian König 6/7 34:43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
546 Guillain Potron 5/5 35:00 France Czech Open 2010
547 Charlie Stark 5/5 35:22 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
548 Alfredo David Flores Cortero 6/7 35:35 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
549 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 6/7 36:12 Chile Valparaiso al cubo 2013
550 Fritz Löhr 5/5 36:29 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
551 Daniel Rose-Levine 5/5 37:27 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
552 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6/7 37:28 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
553 Muhammad Rehan 5/5 37:36 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
554 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 6/7 38:19 China Beijing Open 2017
555 Saiyam Jain 6/7 38:35 India Indian Open 2018
556 Howie Craig 6/7 39:01 United States US Nationals 2014
557 James Hildreth 5/5 39:22 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
558 Brandon Lin 5/5 40:31 United States Monmouth County Open 2013
559 Siva Shanmukh Vetcha 5/5 41:01 India Indian Nationals 2014
560 Andrzej Kowal 5/5 41:18 Poland Silesia Open 2012
561 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 5/5 42:08 China LA Blind Cube Day 2018
562 Mykyta Zaitsev (Микита Зайцев) 5/5 43:00 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
563 Mateusz Gil 5/5 43:19 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
564 Simon Bourigault 5/5 43:41 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
565 Anthony Hsu 5/5 43:52 United States United States National Championships 2012
565 Isabella Bosia 5/5 43:52 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
567 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 5/5 43:53 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2018
568 Alexey Zharikov 5/5 44:10 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
569 Debartha Chakraborty 5/5 44:15 India Indian Nationals 2018
570 Jonas Rongé 5/5 44:33 Belgium Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
571 Carter Kucala 7/9 44:49 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2018
572 Ernesto Cabrera 5/5 45:02 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
573 Ciarán Beahan 6/7 45:12 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
574 Matt Sullivan 5/5 45:21 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
575 Ryan Jew 6/7 45:39 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
576 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 6/7 45:42 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
577 Dániel Varga 5/5 45:47 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
578 Jan Hetman 5/5 45:52 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
579 Manuel López Sheriff 5/5 46:07 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
580 Will Callan 7/9 46:33 United States Princeton Fall 2018
581 Francisco Pérez Padilla 6/7 46:50 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
582 Anthony Brooks 5/5 47:22 Belize Denver Open 2009
583 Simon Shimel 6/7 47:30 United States US Nationals 2016
584 Louis Cormier 5/5 47:50 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
585 Reto Bubendorf 6/7 48:50 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
586 Dharmesh Shahu 6/7 49:19 India Indian Nationals 2014
587 Theo Mayer 5/5 49:30 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
588 Jinzheng Li (李金铮) 7/9 49:48 China Asian Championship 2016
589 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 7/9 50:25 China Guangdong Open 2013
590 Sergio Bulux 8/11 50:33 Guatemala Silencio Total 2018
591 Bryan Kevin Jimenez Cruz 6/7 50:55 Colombia Álzate Oficial 2018
592 Duval Valdes Ayala 6/7 51:05 Chile CAVA Open 2016
593 Ben Baron 6/7 52:22 Israel Israel Special 2018
594 Frederik Rollmann 6/7 52:44 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
595 Wojciech Moska 8/11 52:46 Poland Silesia Open 2012
596 Om Kodavali 7/9 53:56 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
597 Vasile Dan 6/7 54:05 Romania U.R.A. Blind Open 2017
598 Branko Kobal 6/7 54:06 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
599 Tomás Mansilla 6/7 54:12 Argentina World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
600 Mariano D'Imperio 8/11 54:30 Italy Italian Open 2011
601 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6/7 54:40 China Human Rights Day 2011
602 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 6/7 54:49 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
603 Daniel Atlas 8/11 55:23 Israel Israel Special 2018
604 Calvin Sall 7/9 56:07 United States Southern Championships 2017
605 Andrei Solntsev 7/9 56:28 Estonia Latvian Open 2018
606 Valentin Herrera 7/9 56:53 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
607 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 6/7 57:26 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
608 Karthikeyan Eswaran 6/7 57:35 India Indian Nationals 2015
609 Adam Greenwood 6/7 57:52 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
610 Joshua Lambert 6/7 58:30 United States South Texas Open 2010
611 Sergio Torrijos Santano 6/7 59:05 Spain CVDB Open 2016
612 Sean Hartman 7/9 59:37 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
613 Katsuya Sasaki (佐々木克哉) 9/13 59:47 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
614 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 7/9 1:00:00 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
615 Denis Fokin 8/11 1:00:00 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
616 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 4/4 8:12 China Hangzhou Open 2018
617 Ville Seppänen 4/4 12:45 Finland Heureka Open 2013
618 Daniel Tarifa 4/4 16:38 Bolivia Univalle Spring 2017
619 Fedor Abaev 4/4 16:54 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
620 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 4/4 17:59 Japan Kansai Open 2016
621 Sergi Sabat 4/4 18:08 Spain Castellon Open 2015
622 Rowe Hessler 4/4 18:34 United States Kearny Kardinal competition 2008
623 Amos Tay Swee Hui 4/4 20:02 Malaysia Madrid Open Rubik 2010
624 Victor Sanchez Redondo 4/4 20:10 Spain Basauri Open 2014
625 Yuchao Zhang (张昱超) 4/4 20:23 China Hangzhou Open 2018
626 Javier Vega Aramburu 4/4 20:44 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
627 Marco Belotti 4/4 20:58 Italy Mantua Winter 2011
628 Bertalan Bodor 4/4 21:22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
629 Blai Solernou Lòpez 4/4 21:27 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
630 Austin Reed 4/4 21:51 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
631 Aidan Sleavin 4/4 22:05 United States US Nationals 2016
632 Andreas Gröbmayr 4/4 22:11 Germany BW Open 2012
633 Viljo Elo 4/4 22:16 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
634 Lucas Maillard 4/4 22:55 France Paris Open 2018
635 Noel Kim 4/4 23:33 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
635 Pauline Bonnaudet 4/4 23:33 France Champagne Open 2018
637 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4/4 24:05 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
638 Rémi Esturoune 4/4 24:10 France Paris Open 2018
639 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 4/4 24:20 Malaysia Rapid Dash Open 2012
640 Hendry Cahyadi 4/4 24:32 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
641 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 4/4 24:39 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
642 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4/4 25:11 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
643 Trevor Petersen 4/4 25:25 United States United States National Championships 2012
644 Daan Baartmans 4/4 25:27 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
645 Marco Levrero 4/4 25:29 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
646 Oliver Fritz 4/4 26:14 Germany PSKubing 2017
647 Arvis Tilgalis 4/4 27:02 Latvia Munich Open 2013
648 Clément Gallet 4/4 27:11 France Dutch Open 2007
649 Cedric Meysing 4/4 27:17 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
650 Vladislav Naumenko 4/4 28:10 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
651 Palaash Goel 4/4 28:32 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
652 Bhargav Narasimhan 5/6 28:33 India Pragyan Cube Open 2014
653 Zak Walters 5/6 28:40 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
654 Bence János Csuti 4/4 29:09 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
655 Naïl Bouberbachene 4/4 29:14 France FLIP Open 2018
656 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4/4 30:12 China Asian Championship 2016
657 Jim Zhu 4/4 30:53 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
658 Nicholas Moreno 4/4 31:10 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
659 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 7/10 31:23 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
660 Javier Tirado Ortiz 4/4 31:35 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
661 Yashwanth Pulidindi 4/4 32:00 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
662 Simon Kellum 4/4 32:04 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
663 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 4/4 32:09 China Nanchang Open 2017
664 Kevin McGaire 4/4 32:19 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
665 Andy Tsao 4/4 32:24 United States Harvard Spring 2012
666 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 5/6 32:24 China Wuxi Open 2017
667 Thompson Clarke 4/4 32:57 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
668 Joël van Noort 4/4 33:30 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
669 Bille Janssen Lagarde 4/4 33:38 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
670 Alban Reynaud 5/6 33:46 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
671 Mikel Bustamante Bedmar 4/4 33:47 Spain Madrid Open 2013
672 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 4/4 34:14 Spain Quijote Open 2017
673 Mason Langenderfer 4/4 34:27 United States US Nationals 2014
674 Chad Batten 5/6 34:30 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
675 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 4/4 34:41 China Suzhou Open 2012
676 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 5/6 35:01 China More Than One Cube 2018
677 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 4/4 35:08 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
678 Jude Wright 4/4 35:09 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
679 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 4/4 35:20 Japan Japan Open 2013
680 Péter Róka 4/4 35:32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
681 Lennon Hughes 5/6 35:32 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
682 David Vujasić 4/4 35:41 Croatia Osijek Open 2016
683 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 6/8 35:54 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
684 Ludwig Choi 4/4 36:07 Germany Hasselt Open 2012
685 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 5/6 36:31 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
686 Alex Cook 5/6 36:35 United States Captain's Cove competition 2008
687 Diego Pinto Almario 4/4 36:46 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
688 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 5/6 37:00 China Qingming Festival Open 2009
689 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4/4 37:37 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
690 Milán Baticz 4/4 38:12 Hungary Swedish Open 2007
691 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 5/6 38:14 Japan Japan Open 2015
692 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 4/4 38:35 Brazil UFCG Open 2012
693 Edbert Sim 4/4 38:48 Australia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
694 Jing Jia (贾婧) 5/6 38:51 China ZUA Open 2017
695 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5/6 38:59 Poland Oslo Open 2010
696 Aurelien Marion 5/6 39:10 Belgium Belgian Easter 2018
697 Michał Wroński 4/4 39:53 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
698 Danny SungIn Park 5/6 40:01 Republic of Korea Anaheim Fall 2018
699 Mikhail Mukhin 5/6 40:47 Russia MPEI Open 2013
700 Louis de Mendonça 5/6 41:39 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
701 Noé Bourdon 5/6 41:42 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
702 Abner Brijesh 5/6 42:44 United States Princeton Fall 2018
703 William Phommaha 7/10 42:54 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
704 Hannah Minas 6/8 43:31 Switzerland Big CubingItaly 2018
705 Sakari Rautalin 5/6 44:28 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
706 John Brechon 5/6 44:46 United States Heartland Championships 2017
707 Kaidrich Keolo Pobre 5/6 44:58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
708 Zachary McWilliams 5/6 46:40 United States US Nationals 2016
709 Georel Ulangkaya 6/8 47:22 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
710 Peter Andersson 5/6 47:33 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
711 Joel Hernández 6/8 47:38 El Salvador Ixchel 2018
712 Peter Preston 5/6 49:22 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
713 Moanish C. S. Barathiar 5/6 49:45 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
714 Daniel Enrique Giron Reyna 5/6 49:46 Guatemala Xela Open 2018
715 Jialin Zhou 5/6 50:33 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
716 Marcel Ručigaj 7/10 51:52 Slovenia Slovenia Nationals 2018
717 Arief Yulian Nur 6/8 51:55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
718 Lucas Benito Rolando 6/8 51:56 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2011
719 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 6/8 51:59 India SSN Cube Open 2017
720 Alexander Claros 7/10 51:59 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
721 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 7/10 52:03 Japan Japan Championship 2018
722 Thomas Stock 6/8 53:00 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
723 Zach Ramer 7/10 53:17 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
724 Szymon Jeziorski 6/8 54:14 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
725 Adam Burk 6/8 54:18 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
726 Bertrand Andres 5/6 54:26 France Veenendaal Open 2018
727 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 5/6 54:29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
728 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 7/10 54:33 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
729 Daniel Vædele Egdal 5/6 54:34 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
730 Habibi 6/8 54:53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
731 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 7/10 56:05 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
732 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 6/8 56:35 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
733 Rishabh Tamhane 6/8 56:54 India Indian Nationals 2018
734 Pranav Veera 7/10 57:27 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
735 Gaurav Taneja 5/6 57:59 India Indian Nationals 2015
736 Levi André Tallaksen 7/10 58:36 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
737 Ben Marlin 8/12 58:58 United States Pennsylvania 2018
738 Le Yu (余乐) 8/12 1:00:00 China Wuxi Open 2017
739 Alessandro Solito 3/3 6:55 Italy Italian Championship 2014
740 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 3/3 9:29 China More Than One Cube 2018
741 Tao Yu (喻韬) 3/3 9:56 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
742 Adrian Lehmann 3/3 10:07 Germany Berlin Open 2014
743 Conlan Trace 3/3 10:13 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
744 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 3/3 10:46 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
745 Krish Shah-Nathwani 3/3 11:01 United States Pennsylvania 2018
746 Alexander Yu 3/3 11:03 United States Princeton Open 2008
747 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 3/3 11:27 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
748 Jorge Castillo Matas 3/3 11:39 Spain Alhambra LMO 2014
749 Dušan Zakelšek 3/3 11:43 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
750 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 3/3 12:03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
751 Manuel Aleandro Chang Pérez 3/3 12:15 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2018
752 Dominik Jakubowski 3/3 12:30 Poland Grudziadz Open 2015
752 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3/3 12:30 China China Championship 2017
754 Joris Mühlsteff 3/3 13:00 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
755 Conor Cronin 3/3 13:15 South Africa UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
755 Tam Quan 3/3 13:15 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
757 Dan Cohen 3/3 13:22 United States United States National Championships 2011
758 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 3/3 13:36 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
759 Laura Holzhauer 3/3 14:05 Germany Hessen Open 2018
760 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 3/3 14:32 Spain Basauri Open 2013
761 Isaac Langer 3/3 14:39 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
762 Mitchell Fariss 3/3 14:46 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
763 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3/3 14:47 China Hefei Open 2017
763 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 3/3 14:47 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
765 Wojciech Knott 3/3 14:50 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
766 Yang Hu (胡扬) 3/3 15:12 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
767 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 3/3 15:18 Spain Asturias Open 2017
768 Carl Joshua Garcia 3/3 15:23 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
769 Yuji Yoshida 3/3 15:24 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
770 Tyler Robinson 3/3 15:35 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
771 JaeMin Kim (김재민) 3/3 15:37 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
772 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 3/3 15:52 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
773 Christian Saenz Valdivia 3/3 15:56 Peru Cultural Open 2014
774 Jules Desjardin 3/3 15:57 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
775 Dennis Loose 3/3 16:03 Germany German Open 2012
776 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 3/3 16:04 Spain Valencia Open 2015
777 Dániel Ambrits 3/3 16:10 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
778 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 3/3 16:11 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
779 Thomas Valles 3/3 16:13 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
780 Oscar Jones 3/3 16:36 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
781 Mohamad Danisy Asyraf Bin Abdul Razak 3/3 16:39 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
782 Oscar Nieto 3/3 16:44 Colombia Ecuador Nationals 2018
783 Vladimir Korovin 3/3 16:52 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
784 Uku Kruusamägi 3/3 16:53 Estonia Estonian Open 2017
785 Mike Kotch 3/3 17:05 United States Park Ridge Open 2011
786 Willian Fidêncio 3/3 17:25 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
787 Jingxiang Ji (吉井祥) 3/3 17:30 China ZUST Open 2017
788 Genaro Mauricio Alvarez Orias 3/3 17:35 Bolivia Santa Cruz Rubik's Challenge 2017
789 Jakub Kipa 3/3 18:16 Poland Kraków Open 2013
790 Wilhelm Kilders 3/3 18:23 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
791 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 3/3 18:25 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2012
792 Olivér Perge 3/3 18:27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
793 Brian Acuña 4/5 18:27 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
794 Zachary Lowry 3/3 18:29 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
795 Alberto Batti 3/3 18:31 Italy Italian Championship 2017
796 Alberto Masó Molina 3/3 18:32 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
797 Marco Yang 3/3 18:33 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
797 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 3/3 18:33 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
799 Luigi Soriano 3/3 18:34 United States Princeton Fall 2018
800 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 3/3 18:41 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
801 Elvin Thorsen 3/3 18:50 Sweden Danish Open 2018
802 Gabriel Barrios 3/3 18:53 Guatemala Silencio Total 2018
803 Julien Wachter 3/3 19:02 France Vesoul Open Rubik 2012
804 Mayron Blain 3/3 19:08 France Les Franqueses Open 2017
805 Daniel Karnaukh 3/3 19:13 United States Princeton Fall 2018
806 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 4/5 19:16 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
807 Adrian Roșu 3/3 19:25 Romania Cannes Open 2015
807 Andreas Wagner 3/3 19:25 Austria Slovenian Open 2017
809 Norbert Héjja 3/3 19:27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
810 Shun Shimada (島田駿) 3/3 19:29 Japan Meguro 2017
811 Ben Yu 4/5 19:32 United States Northwest Championships 2017
812 Mikhail Sokolik 3/3 19:44 Russia MPEI Open 2012
813 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 3/3 19:48 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
814 Moritz Karl 3/3 19:54 Germany German Nationals 2012
815 Ernie Pulchny 3/3 19:55 United States US Nationals 2014
816 Daniel Cano Salgado 3/3 20:04 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
816 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 3/3 20:04 China Hefei Open 2016
818 Nathan Seeto 4/5 20:06 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
819 Micah Stairs 3/3 20:09 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
820 Atharva R. Bhat 3/3 20:12 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
821 Jared Benson 3/3 20:15 United States Indiana 2016
822 Luis Davila 4/5 20:22 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
823 Faris Adilah Zakaria 3/3 20:27 Indonesia Cilegon Open 2016
823 Peter Battaglino 3/3 20:27 United States US Nationals 2009
825 Ian Drake 3/3 20:29 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
826 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3/3 20:46 Poland Polish Open 2017
827 Frenz Edrian Tabaniag 3/3 20:52 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
828 Fernando Lomazzi 3/3 21:14 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
829 Joey Stahl 3/3 21:21 United States US Nationals 2014
830 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 3/3 21:33 India Pragyan Cube Open 2014
831 William Tao 4/5 21:40 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
832 Ryan Francisco 3/3 21:45 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
833 Michał Pawlak 3/3 21:57 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
834 Piotr Kózka 3/3 22:07 Poland Czech Open 2011
835 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 3/3 22:08 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
836 Natanael Lundberg 3/3 22:09 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
837 Loïc Petit 3/3 22:14 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
838 Craig Bouchard 3/3 22:20 Canada Indiana 2016
839 Claudio Bentivoglio 3/3 22:22 Italy Italian Championship 2017
840 Óscar Roldán Blay 3/3 22:27 Spain Ibi Open 2018
841 Federico Viola 3/3 22:36 Italy Italian Championship 2015
842 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 3/3 22:42 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
843 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3/3 22:46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
844 Ondřej Peller 3/3 22:49 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
845 Nathan Dwyer 3/3 22:52 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
846 Karol Zakrzewski 3/3 23:00 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
847 Mircea Simionica 4/5 23:08 Romania Italian Championship 2017
848 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 3/3 23:18 China Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
849 Christopher Olson 4/5 23:22 United States United States National Championships 2012
850 Egor Koshkin 3/3 23:30 Russia MPEI Open 2016
851 Carlo Piccolo-Cody 3/3 23:31 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
852 Naufal Shidqi 3/3 23:36 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
853 Andrea Egidio Monti 3/3 23:42 Italy Italian Championship 2013
854 Gabriel Sungcad 3/3 23:48 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
855 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 3/3 23:49 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
856 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 3/3 23:57 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
856 Monika Zimmermann 3/3 23:57 Germany Aachen Open 2011
858 Edouard Chambon 3/3 24:02 France Barcelona Open 2008
859 Matan Betesh 3/3 24:04 Israel Israel Special 2018
860 Robert Yau 3/3 24:07 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
861 Alex D. Mackie 4/5 24:08 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
862 Gilles Cayol 3/3 24:09 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
863 Semyon Terskov 3/3 24:11 Russia Ural Winter 2015
864 Felipe Medel 3/3 24:13 Chile Campeonato Chileno de Verano 2016
864 Nikhil Panju 3/3 24:13 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
866 Holger Stadel Borum 3/3 24:22 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
866 Viktor Björkholm 3/3 24:22 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
868 Cameron Stollery 3/3 24:24 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
869 Tommy Kiprillis 3/3 24:28 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
870 Antonie Paterakis 3/3 24:40 Greece Veenendaal Open 2018
871 Kaharuddin 3/3 24:45 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
872 Arnaud van Galen 3/3 24:47 Netherlands Irish Open 2012
873 Pranav Raaghav 3/3 24:49 India VIT Rubiks Cube Challenge 2014
874 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 3/3 24:55 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
875 Viktor Danilov 3/3 24:56 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
876 Akash Malajpure 3/3 24:58 India SCMU 2017
877 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 3/3 25:04 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
878 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 3/3 25:13 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
879 Henry Savich 3/3 25:20 United States Maryland 2018
880 Lars Vennike Nielsson 3/3 25:24 Denmark Danish Open 2008
880 Norbert Hantos 3/3 25:24 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
882 Tristan Lezeau 3/3 25:30 France French Championship 2018
883 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 3/3 25:32 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2018
884 Anton Goryachikh 3/3 25:41 Russia Ukrainian Open 2013
885 Edoardo Disarò 3/3 26:04 Italy Italian Open 2015
886 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 3/3 26:09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
887 István Márián 3/3 26:10 Hungary Czech Open 2014
888 Axel Häck 3/3 26:11 Germany German Open 2010
889 Richard-Mattias Prints 3/3 26:16 Estonia Estonian Open 2017
890 Wenly Sulistio 3/3 26:42 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
891 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3/3 26:46 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
892 Samuel Hernandez Castro 3/3 26:55 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
893 Akshay Rao 3/3 27:05 India Mumbai Open 2012
894 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 3/3 27:12 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
895 Marcin Jakubowski 3/3 27:19 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
896 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3/3 27:22 Poland Kansai Big Cube 2017
897 Gregorius Marco 3/3 27:28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
898 Timo Ludwig 3/3 27:31 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
899 Yulia Kamaltdinova 4/5 27:32 Russia Ural Open 2015
900 Tanzer Balimtas 3/3 27:40 United States US Nationals 2016
901 Michal Málek 3/3 27:41 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
902 Ahmad Zaky 3/3 27:45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
903 Helmer Ewert 3/3 28:10 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
904 Jack Manuel 3/3 28:20 Canada US Nationals 2016
905 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 5/7 28:34 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
906 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 4/5 28:52 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
907 Vojtěch Král 3/3 28:56 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
908 Phil Hamory 3/3 29:17 United States US Nationals 2015
909 Adam Ahmad 3/3 29:19 United States Maryland 2018
909 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3/3 29:19 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
911 Adrián Ramírez 3/3 29:37 Guatemala Silencio Total 2018
912 Alexander Lau 4/5 30:03 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
913 Joshua Carnes 4/5 30:20 United States MIT Fall 2015
914 Diki Saifuloh 4/5 30:22 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
915 Christopher Chi 4/5 30:30 United States Silent Spring 2017
916 Jovito Miguel Regalado 4/5 31:51 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
917 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 5/7 31:56 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
918 Kian Barry 4/5 32:10 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
919 Muhammad 4/5 32:15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
920 Facundo Vidal 4/5 32:17 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
921 Luis Fernando Aldás Cuestas 4/5 32:31 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Championship 2018
922 Juan José Rodas 4/5 33:22 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
923 Maximilian Neitzel 4/5 34:06 Germany German Nationals 2013
924 Constantin Lüske 4/5 34:11 Germany German Open 2018
925 Bastien Bonnet 4/5 34:41 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
926 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 4/5 35:30 Philippines San Pablo City Open 2013
927 Ricky Lianto 4/5 35:45 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
928 Kevin Guillaumond 4/5 36:00 France Montpellier Open 2010
929 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 4/5 36:46 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
930 Stephen Adhisaputra 4/5 37:05 Indonesia German Open 2017
931 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 4/5 37:10 Spain Camarma Open 2016
932 Alan Żeromski 4/5 37:23 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
933 Joshua Carl Manigos 4/5 37:30 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
934 Jeric Bobo 4/5 37:36 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
935 AJ Kamal 4/5 37:44 United States Princeton Fall 2018
936 Grzegorz Pacewicz 4/5 37:57 Poland Polish Championship 2015
937 Sarah Gasson 4/5 38:07 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
938 Andrea Pavese 4/5 38:08 Italy Italian Championship 2014
939 Arjun Shetty 4/5 38:12 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
940 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 4/5 39:11 Japan Asian Championship 2014
941 Juan Marcelo Leon Copali 5/7 39:33 Bolivia Santa Cruz Winter 2017
942 César Rojas Contreras 4/5 39:45 Spain Madrid Open 2013
943 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 4/5 39:51 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
944 Rahul Kadukar 4/5 41:00 India Indian Open 2010
945 Acchyut Jolly 4/5 41:25 India Delhi Open 2017
946 Maria Timoshchenko 4/5 41:43 Russia YJ Fest 2018
947 Bas Verseveldt 4/5 41:52 Netherlands French Championship 2017
948 Andrew Vauter 5/7 42:27 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
949 Chilwin Theodoroes 4/5 43:32 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
950 Brandon Ru 4/5 44:57 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
951 Oliver Jenks 4/5 44:59 New Zealand Sydney Championship 2016
952 Colin Boyd 5/7 45:00 United States Harvard Fall 2013
953 Zian Kiero Nichole Callao 4/5 45:15 Philippines Summer Speed Cube Olympics 2016
954 Wahyu Luthfi Ramadhan 4/5 45:16 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
955 Antti Vikstedt 4/5 45:37 Finland Luleå Open 2015
956 Darja Makurina 4/5 45:40 Latvia Selandia Open 2016
957 Kevin Devers 4/5 46:10 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
958 Thomas Müller 4/5 46:16 Germany Munich Open 2012
959 David Verdooren Flórez 4/5 46:18 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
960 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 4/5 46:47 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
961 Tommy Szeliga 6/9 47:21 United States Princeton Fall 2018
962 Sandra Novales Peláez 4/5 47:59 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
963 Ernest Zakrzewski 5/7 48:41 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
964 Simone Ohler 5/7 48:44 Germany Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
965 Shane Grogan 4/5 49:00 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
966 Achyut Kayastha 5/7 49:02 Nepal Nepal Open 2018
967 Arnold Christian Reyes 4/5 49:03 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
968 Karthik Puthraya 4/5 49:15 India Shaastra Open 2009
969 Maciej Mancewicz 5/7 49:16 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
970 Vladimir Sergeev 4/5 49:22 Russia SPB Championship 2017
971 Jan Staubach 5/7 49:38 Germany German Nationals 2016
972 Georges Poinsot 4/5 50:00 France French Open 2009
972 Nathaniel Gee 4/5 50:00 United States Michigan 2017
974 Jordan Baum 5/7 50:08 Canada Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
975 Timon Veurink 5/7 50:57 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
976 Hong Zhang (张宏) 5/7 51:03 China Beijing After Dark 2011
977 Chad Harris 5/7 51:22 United States Athens Winter 2016
978 Andrew Sopchak 5/7 51:41 United States Harvard Fall 2012
979 Reynaldi 6/9 52:51 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
980 Read Xia 6/9 52:55 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
981 Coren Broughton 8/13 53:45 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
982 Brendan Bakker 6/9 55:00 United States Potato Open 2018
983 Pedro Trujillo García 5/7 57:16 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
984 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 2/2 1:12 China Shenzhen Open 2018
985 Joey Gouly 2/2 3:58 United Kingdom Aachen Summer Open 2012
986 Kamil Galicki 2/2 4:51 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
987 Fiona Wang 2/2 5:09 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
988 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2/2 5:38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
989 Shelley Chang 2/2 6:18 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
990 Maxime Madrzyk 2/2 6:27 France Champagne Open 2018
991 Kim Jokinen 2/2 6:29 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
992 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 2/2 7:19 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
993 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2/2 7:24 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
994 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3/4 7:25 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
995 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2/2 7:34 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
996 Angel Ruano 2/2 7:35 Guatemala Villa Nueva Open 2017
996 Bobby D'Angelo 2/2 7:35 United States Montréal Open 2013
998 Jonathan Grayum 2/2 7:39 United States United States National Championships 2011
999 Semyon Shtykov 2/2 7:45 Russia Ural Autumn 2016
1000 Xin Tang (唐薪) 2/2 7:48 China Big 'n Blind 2016