Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/41 54:14 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 28/30 57:50 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
3 Marcell Endrey 25/26 58:16 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
4 Oliver Frost 25/27 58:53 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
5 Tim Wong 23/25 56:53 United States Harvard Fall 2013
6 Zane Carney 23/25 57:48 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
7 Gianfranco Huanqui 18/18 55:17 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
8 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 56:35 Russia MPEI Open 2013
9 Chester Lian 17/17 53:09 Malaysia Ohio Open 2011
10 Daniel Sheppard 19/21 54:40 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
11 Ainesh Sevellaraja 19/21 57:27 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
12 Noah Arthurs 18/19 59:47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
13 Tim Habermaas 17/18 52:30 Germany BW Open 2012
14 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/16 56:54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
15 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 16/16 58:25 China Beijing Summer 2012
16 Jakob Kogler 21/26 59:22 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
17 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18/21 48:17 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2014
18 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 15/15 49:35 Mexico Fénix 2014
19 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 15/15 52:01 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
20 Tomas Kristiansson 18/21 53:50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
21 István Kocza 15/15 56:51 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
22 Tom Nelson 18/21 57:55 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2014
23 Eric Limeback 15/15 58:22 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
24 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 17/19 59:51 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
25 Kai Jiptner 14/14 50:33 Germany German Nationals 2011
26 David Andersson 15/16 52:19 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
27 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 14/14 55:05 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
28 Vojtěch Dvořák 14/14 57:16 Czech Republic Czech Open 2014
29 Roberto Bentivoglio 13/13 53:44 Italy Respighi Open 2014
30 Henrik Olsson 13/13 53:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
31 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/15 56:35 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
32 Nikhil Mande 13/13 57:00 India DJ Open 2014
33 Marcin Zalewski 16/19 58:50 Poland Polish Open 2012
34 Linus Frész 16/20 52:46 Germany Franconia Open 2014
35 Mayur Ukey 12/12 54:41 India DJ Open 2014
36 Dmitry Karyakin 12/12 55:23 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
37 Natán Riggenbach 12/12 55:45 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
38 Maxim Chechnev 12/12 56:44 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
39 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14/16 59:43 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
40 Corey Sakowski 12/13 40:59 United States CCFC BLD Day 2014
41 Kabyanil Talukdar 12/13 42:10 India Asian Championship 2014
42 Dennis Strehlau 13/15 43:19 Germany German Nationals 2013
43 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 12/13 48:20 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
44 Kevin Montano 13/15 48:58 Italy Italian Open 2013
45 Anton Rostovikov 11/11 51:43 Russia Minsk Open 2013
46 Mats Bergsten 11/11 53:07 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
47 Brandon Mikel 12/13 53:39 United States Indiana 2013
48 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 14/17 53:40 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
49 Andreas Pohl 12/13 53:54 Germany Berlin Open 2014
50 Rafał Guzewicz 11/11 55:10 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
50 Wicaksono Adi 11/11 55:10 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
52 Mike Hughey 12/13 56:51 United States United States National Championships 2012
53 Matthew Sheerin 14/17 57:30 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
54 Nick Vu 11/11 58:51 United States Mid-Columbia Cubing Competition 2013
55 Roman Strakhov 10/10 44:08 Russia MPEI Open 2014
56 Simon Westlund 10/10 45:31 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
57 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 10/10 49:23 Japan Asian Championship 2014
58 Evan Brown 10/10 50:21 United States US Nationals 2014
59 François Courtès 11/12 51:43 France Italian Open 2012
60 Micael Boulet 11/12 54:41 Canada MIT Spring 2012
61 Bartosz Bździel 10/10 55:07 Poland Cube Factory 2013
62 Aldo Feandri 11/12 1:00:00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
63 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 12/14 1:00:00 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
64 Angel Lim 13/16 1:00:00 United States US Nationals 2014
65 Liping Jia (贾立平) 16/22 1:00:00 China Nanjing Spring 2014
65 Riley Woo 16/22 1:00:00 United States US Nationals 2014
67 Sebastiano Tronto 11/13 47:37 Italy Italian Championship 2014
68 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 9/9 49:57 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
69 Mark Boyanowski 13/17 50:42 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
70 Antoine Cantin 10/11 53:51 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
71 Shivam Bansal 11/13 55:04 India Asian Championship 2014
72 Janne Lehtimäki 13/17 55:21 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
73 Tomasz Tokarski 10/11 55:44 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
74 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 12/15 59:09 Japan Asian Championship 2014
75 Alexander Olleta del Molino 8/8 39:30 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
76 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 8/8 43:01 Spain Valencia Summer Open 2013
77 Bence Barát 8/8 43:52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
78 Adam Lärkeryd 10/12 45:32 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
79 Jan Bentlage 8/8 46:10 Germany German Open 2013
80 Sesi Cadmus 9/10 46:34 United States US Nationals 2014
81 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 8/8 49:29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
82 Wojciech Szatanowski 8/8 49:52 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
83 Dan Sarnelli 8/8 50:42 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
84 Diego Millán Otón 8/8 50:44 Spain Rebild Open 2014
85 Kelsey McKenna 9/10 50:44 Ireland Northern Irish Open 2013
86 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 9/10 51:07 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
87 Artem Savosik 8/8 52:40 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
88 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 9/10 55:01 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
89 Michał Bogdan 8/8 55:26 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
90 Fachri Padmaridho 9/10 55:49 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
91 Ragil Setyadi 12/16 55:55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
92 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9/10 56:03 Japan Asian Championship 2014
93 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 9/10 56:39 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
94 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 8/8 57:12 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
95 Ivo Bakker 11/14 57:34 Netherlands De Wilg Open 2014
96 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 9/10 58:50 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
97 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 8/8 58:53 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
98 Rami Sbahi 8/8 59:46 United States Indiana 2013
99 Liliya Kamaltdinova 8/9 35:54 Russia Ural Open 2014
100 Maarten Smit 7/7 37:49 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
101 Hari Anirudh 7/7 41:24 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
102 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 7/7 44:31 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
103 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 7/7 45:06 Japan Japan Open 2011
104 Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale Heredia 7/7 45:35 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
105 Emanuel Rheinert 7/7 45:48 Germany Franconia Open 2014
106 Ivan Smirnov 7/7 47:41 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
107 Mimmi Leckius 7/7 47:52 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
108 Akash Rupela 7/7 48:50 India Indian Open 2014
109 Hollwann Leon 7/7 49:10 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
110 Eli Lifland 8/9 50:02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
111 Riadi Arsandi 7/7 50:14 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
112 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 8/9 50:49 China Guangdong Open 2014
113 AJ Blair 8/9 51:15 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
114 Bernett Orlando 7/7 51:55 India Indian Open 2010
115 Ian Winokur 7/7 52:26 United States GCC Fall 2014
116 Péter Trombitás 7/7 52:46 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
117 Olli Vikstedt 10/13 52:53 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
118 Federico Soldati 7/7 54:41 Switzerland Milan Cube Day 2010
119 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 10/13 55:08 China Nanjing Spring 2014
120 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 8/9 57:23 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
121 Sébastien Auroux 8/9 57:34 Germany Hasselt Open 2012
122 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 7/7 58:57 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
123 Julian David 7/8 27:05 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
124 Fakhri Raihaan 6/6 31:00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
125 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 6/6 34:42 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
126 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 6/6 35:37 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
127 Alexey Oblaukhov 6/6 36:01 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
128 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 6/6 36:47 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
129 Timothy Sun 6/6 36:59 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
130 Arvid Skarrie 6/6 37:09 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
131 Yodi Adhari 6/6 39:02 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
132 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7/8 39:13 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
133 Peter Pangestu 6/6 40:08 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
134 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 6/6 40:47 Ukraine Basauri Open 2012
135 Adam Kjörk 6/6 41:05 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
136 Ivan Zabrodin 6/6 41:23 Russia Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
137 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 6/6 41:31 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2012
138 Angga Atrie 6/6 41:51 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
139 Taylor Cookmeyer 7/8 42:46 United States US Nationals 2014
140 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 7/8 43:20 China Guangdong Open 2014
141 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7/8 43:29 Malaysia Leicester Open 2013
142 Justin Thomas 7/8 43:56 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
143 Ryan DeLine 7/8 46:40 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
144 Nikita Loika 6/6 47:24 Belarus Dvina Open 2014
145 Viktor Elinder 7/8 48:32 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
146 Gunnar Krig 7/8 48:53 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
147 Vivek Prasad Mada 6/6 49:07 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
148 Vinit Nalhe 6/6 49:16 India DJ Open 2014
149 Diego Meneghetti 6/6 49:47 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2014
150 Gregor Billing 8/10 49:55 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
151 Brock Hamann 7/8 50:54 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
152 Cornelius Dieckmann 6/6 51:21 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
153 Ramadan Sulejman 7/8 51:36 Norway Norwegian Open 2011
154 Billy Jeffs 7/8 51:40 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
155 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 6/6 51:49 China Tianjin Open 2011
156 Aron Puddy-Mathew 12/18 52:33 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
157 Misael Gómez Soria 9/12 53:01 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
158 Javier Espinosa García 6/6 54:13 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
159 Vikram Mada 8/10 54:32 India Telesis ICC Blindfold Open 2014
160 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 7/8 55:05 Japan Japan Open 2013
161 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6/6 55:28 China Hefei Spring 2014
162 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 6/6 56:45 China Zhejiang University 2013
163 Chinnaboot Sangdara (ชินบุตร แสงดารา) 6/6 57:47 Thailand Hua Hin Open 2011
164 Karl Choi 7/8 58:24 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
165 Stefan Pochmann 6/6 58:41 Germany United States National Championships 2012
166 Chris Hardwick 7/8 58:48 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
167 Pedro Santos Guimarães 5/5 21:06 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
168 Balázs Bernát 5/5 25:32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
169 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 5/5 26:32 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
170 Andrew Le 6/7 27:39 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
171 Radosław Drozdowicz 5/5 28:36 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
172 Feliks Zemdegs 5/5 28:45 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
173 Brandon Delacruz 5/5 30:01 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
174 Lucas Wesche 5/5 30:43 Germany German Nationals 2014
175 Mariusz Wiśniewski 5/5 31:38 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
176 Israel Machado Soares 5/5 31:56 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
177 Henrik Buus Aagaard 5/5 32:37 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
178 Jael Riggenbach 6/7 32:38 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
179 Sainuddin 5/5 32:57 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
180 Ayush Kumar 6/7 33:34 India Indian Open 2014
181 Samuel Adrián Pérez Loya 5/5 34:19 Mexico US Nationals 2014
182 Guillain Potron 5/5 35:00 France Czech Open 2010
183 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 6/7 36:12 Chile Valparaiso al cubo 2013
184 Tim Reynolds 5/5 36:41 United States Raleigh Open 2013
185 Muhammad Rehan 5/5 37:36 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
186 Howie Craig 6/7 39:01 United States US Nationals 2014
187 Kåre Krig 5/5 39:51 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
188 Brandon Lin 5/5 40:31 United States Monmouth County Open 2013
189 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 5/5 40:36 China Beijing Winter 2012
190 Siva Shanmukh Vetcha 5/5 41:01 India Indian Nationals 2014
191 Andrzej Kowal 5/5 41:18 Poland Silesia Open 2012
192 Simon Bourigault 5/5 43:41 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
193 Anthony Hsu 5/5 43:52 United States United States National Championships 2012
193 Isabella Bosia 5/5 43:52 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
195 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 6/7 45:42 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
196 Dániel Varga 5/5 45:47 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
197 Jan Hetman 5/5 45:52 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
198 Manuel López Sheriff 5/5 46:07 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
199 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 5/5 46:10 Japan Japan Open 2012
200 Piotr Janecki 6/7 46:15 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
201 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 5/5 46:33 China Guangdong Open 2014
202 Javier Hernandez Requena 6/7 46:35 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
203 Anthony Brooks 5/5 47:22 Belize Denver Open 2009
204 Louis Cormier 5/5 47:50 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
205 Dharmesh Shahu 6/7 49:19 India Indian Nationals 2014
206 Yan Xia (夏炎) 9/13 50:23 China Taiwan Summer Open 2014
207 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 7/9 50:25 China Guangdong Open 2013
208 Gianluca Placenti 6/7 52:45 Italy Italian Open 2013
209 Wojciech Moska 8/11 52:46 Poland Silesia Open 2012
210 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 9/13 54:03 Mexico Fénix 2014
211 Branko Kobal 6/7 54:06 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
212 Mariano D'Imperio 8/11 54:30 Italy Italian Open 2011
213 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6/7 54:40 China Human Rights Day 2011
214 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 6/7 54:45 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
215 Joshua Lambert 6/7 58:30 United States South Texas Open 2010
216 Ville Seppänen 4/4 12:45 Finland Heureka Open 2013
217 Evan Liu 4/4 16:36 United States US Nationals 2014
218 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4/4 18:22 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
219 Rowe Hessler 4/4 18:34 United States Kearny Kardinal competition 2008
220 Sergi Sabat 4/4 19:41 Spain UPV Open 2014
221 Amos Tay Swee Hui 4/4 20:02 Malaysia Madrid Open Rubik 2010
222 Victor Sanchez Redondo 4/4 20:10 Spain Basauri Open 2014
223 Javier Vega Aramburu 4/4 20:44 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
224 Marco Belotti 4/4 20:58 Italy Mantua Winter 2011
225 Manu Vereecken 4/4 21:15 Belgium Belgian Summer 2014
226 Bertalan Bodor 4/4 21:22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
227 Blai Solernou Lòpez 4/4 21:27 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
228 Austin Reed 4/4 21:51 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
229 Andreas Gröbmayr 4/4 22:11 Germany BW Open 2012
230 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 4/4 24:20 Malaysia Rapid Dash Open 2012
231 Hendry Cahyadi 4/4 24:32 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
232 Trevor Petersen 4/4 25:25 United States United States National Championships 2012
233 Marco Levrero 4/4 25:29 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
234 Simon Lim (林少秋) 4/4 25:31 Philippines Asian Championship 2014
235 Arvis Tilgalis 4/4 27:02 Latvia Munich Open 2013
236 Clément Gallet 4/4 27:11 France Dutch Open 2007
237 Bhargav Narasimhan 5/6 28:33 India Pragyan Cube Open 2014
238 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 5/6 29:08 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2014
239 Martial Bonarek 4/4 29:21 France French Championship 2013
240 Javier Tirado Ortiz 4/4 31:35 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
241 Yashwanth Pulidindi 4/4 32:00 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
242 Andy Tsao 4/4 32:24 United States Harvard Spring 2012
243 Joël van Noort 4/4 33:30 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
244 Alban Reynaud 5/6 33:46 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
245 Mikel Bustamante Bedmar 4/4 33:47 Spain Madrid Open 2013
246 Patrick Kern 4/4 34:16 Germany German Open 2013
247 Mason Langenderfer 4/4 34:27 United States US Nationals 2014
248 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 4/4 34:41 China Suzhou Open 2012
249 Jude Wright 4/4 35:09 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
250 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 4/4 35:20 Japan Japan Open 2013
251 Thompson Clarke 4/4 35:30 Canada US Nationals 2014
252 Chun Lin (林春) 5/6 35:31 China Guangdong Open 2014
253 Péter Róka 4/4 35:32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
254 Ludwig Choi 4/4 36:07 Germany Hasselt Open 2012
255 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 5/6 36:31 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
256 Alex Cook 5/6 36:35 United States Captain's Cove competition 2008
257 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 5/6 37:00 China Qingming Festival Open 2009
258 Milán Baticz 4/4 38:12 Hungary Swedish Open 2007
259 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 4/4 38:35 Brazil UFCG Open 2012
260 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 6/8 38:55 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
261 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5/6 38:59 Poland Oslo Open 2010
262 Mikhail Mukhin 5/6 40:47 Russia MPEI Open 2013
263 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 5/6 42:31 China Guangdong Open 2014
264 Adam Greenwood 5/6 45:34 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
265 Jernej Vajda 5/6 47:52 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
266 Rustam Valeev 6/8 48:48 Russia Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
267 Moanish C. S. Barathiar 5/6 49:45 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
268 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 7/10 51:27 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
269 Arief Yulian Nur 6/8 51:55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
270 Lucas Benito Rolando 6/8 51:56 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2011
271 Thomas Stock 6/8 53:00 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
272 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 5/6 54:29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
273 Habibi 6/8 54:53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
274 Szymon Jeziorski 5/6 57:30 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
275 Matteo Colombo 3/3 5:04 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
276 Alessandro Solito 3/3 6:55 Italy Italian Championship 2014
277 Andrei Dăian 4/5 7:35 Romania Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
278 Adrian Lehmann 3/3 10:07 Germany Berlin Open 2014
279 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 4/5 11:02 China Hefei Spring 2014
280 Alexander Yu 3/3 11:03 United States Princeton Open 2008
281 Jorge Castillo Matas 3/3 11:39 Spain Alhambra LMO 2014
282 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 3/3 12:03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
283 Dan Cohen 3/3 13:22 United States United States National Championships 2011
284 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 3/3 14:32 Spain Basauri Open 2013
285 Christian Saenz Valdivia 3/3 15:56 Peru Cultural Open 2014
286 Jules Desjardin 3/3 15:57 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
287 Dennis Loose 3/3 16:03 Germany German Open 2012
287 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 3/3 16:03 China Xiamen Open 2013
289 Thierry Boisivon 3/3 16:50 France Berlin Open 2014
290 Mike Kotch 3/3 17:05 United States Park Ridge Open 2011
291 Christopher Cabrera 3/3 17:25 United States US Nationals 2014
291 Willian Fidêncio 3/3 17:25 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
293 Enoch Gray 3/3 18:02 United States Coastal Cubing 2013
294 Uku Kruusamägi 3/3 18:10 Estonia Tartu Open 2012
295 Jakub Kipa 3/3 18:16 Poland Kraków Open 2013
296 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 3/3 18:25 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2012
297 Israel Fraga da Silva 4/5 18:26 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
298 Olivér Perge 3/3 18:27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
299 Erik Akkersdijk 3/3 18:28 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
300 Zachary Lowry 3/3 18:29 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
301 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 3/3 18:33 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
302 Sergio Torrijos Santano 3/3 18:37 Spain Basauri Open 2014
303 Julien Wachter 3/3 19:02 France Vesoul Open Rubik 2012
304 Norbert Héjja 3/3 19:27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
305 Mikhail Sokolik 3/3 19:44 Russia MPEI Open 2012
306 Moritz Karl 3/3 19:54 Germany German Nationals 2012
307 Ernie Pulchny 3/3 19:55 United States US Nationals 2014
308 Luis Davila 4/5 20:22 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
309 Peter Battaglino 3/3 20:27 United States US Nationals 2009
310 Joey Stahl 3/3 21:21 United States US Nationals 2014
311 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 3/3 21:33 India Pragyan Cube Open 2014
312 Michał Pawlak 3/3 21:57 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
313 Piotr Kózka 3/3 22:07 Poland Czech Open 2011
314 Loïc Petit 3/3 22:14 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
315 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 3/3 22:42 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
316 Nathan Dwyer 3/3 22:52 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
317 Christopher Olson 4/5 23:22 United States United States National Championships 2012
318 Gaurav Taneja 3/3 23:40 India Indian Open 2013
319 Andrea Egidio Monti 3/3 23:42 Italy Italian Championship 2013
320 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 3/3 23:49 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
321 Monika Zimmermann 3/3 23:57 Germany Aachen Open 2011
321 Mykyta Zaitsev (Микита Зайцев) 3/3 23:57 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
323 Edouard Chambon 3/3 24:02 France Barcelona Open 2008
324 Robert Yau 3/3 24:07 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
325 Gilles Cayol 3/3 24:09 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
326 Walker Welch 3/3 24:10 United States US Nationals 2014
327 Nikhil Panju 3/3 24:13 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
328 Holger Stadel Borum 3/3 24:22 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
328 Viktor Björkholm 3/3 24:22 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
330 Kaharuddin 3/3 24:45 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
331 Arnaud van Galen 3/3 24:47 Netherlands Irish Open 2012
332 Pranav Raaghav 3/3 24:49 India VIT Rubiks Cube Challenge 2014
333 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 3/3 24:55 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
334 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 3/3 25:13 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
335 Lars Vennike Nielsson 3/3 25:24 Denmark Danish Open 2008
335 Norbert Hantos 3/3 25:24 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
335 Vladimir Kostin 3/3 25:24 Russia MPEI Open 2013
338 Hippolyte Moreau 4/5 25:40 France FLIP Open 2012
339 Anton Goryachikh 3/3 25:41 Russia Ukrainian Open 2013
340 James Molloy 4/5 25:59 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2012
341 István Márián 3/3 26:10 Hungary Czech Open 2014
342 Axel Häck 3/3 26:11 Germany German Open 2010
343 Allyson Dias de Lima 3/3 26:39 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
344 Wenly Sulistio 3/3 26:42 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
345 Akshay Rao 3/3 27:05 India Mumbai Open 2012
346 Marcin Jakubowski 3/3 27:19 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
347 Gregorius Marco 3/3 27:28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
348 Timo Ludwig 3/3 27:31 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
349 John Brechon 4/5 27:55 United States United States National Championships 2012
350 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3/3 29:19 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
351 Vidar Norstein Klungre 3/3 29:34 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
352 Alexander Lau 4/5 30:03 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
353 Daniel Chudecki 4/5 31:35 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
354 Kian Barry 4/5 32:10 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
355 Sebastian Werb 5/7 32:46 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
356 Andrey Ivanov 6/9 33:39 Russia MPEI Open 2014
357 Maximilian Neitzel 4/5 34:06 Germany German Nationals 2013
358 Thibaut Maron 4/5 34:11 France Kingscube Toulouse Open 2014
359 Bastien Bonnet 4/5 34:41 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
360 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 4/5 35:30 Philippines San Pablo City Open 2013
361 Ricky Lianto 4/5 35:45 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
362 Kevin Guillaumond 4/5 36:00 France Montpellier Open 2010
363 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 4/5 36:46 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
364 Sarah Gasson 4/5 38:07 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
365 Andrea Pavese 4/5 38:08 Italy Italian Championship 2014
366 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 4/5 39:11 Japan Asian Championship 2014
367 César Rojas Contreras 4/5 39:45 Spain Madrid Open 2013
368 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 4/5 39:51 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
369 Krzysztof Bober 4/5 40:13 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
370 Rahul Kadukar 4/5 41:00 India Indian Open 2010
371 Conor Cronin 5/7 41:37 South Africa Guildford Open 2013
372 Chilwin Theodoroes 4/5 43:32 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
373 Colin Boyd 5/7 45:00 United States Harvard Fall 2013
374 Thomas Müller 4/5 46:16 Germany Munich Open 2012
375 Karthik Puthraya 4/5 49:15 India Shaastra Open 2009
376 Maciej Mancewicz 5/7 49:16 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
377 Georges Poinsot 4/5 50:00 France French Open 2009
378 Hong Zhang (张宏) 5/7 51:03 China Beijing After Dark 2011
379 Hanns Hub 5/7 51:25 Germany Hessen Open 2014
380 Andrew Sopchak 5/7 51:41 United States Harvard Fall 2012
381 Reynaldi 6/9 52:51 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
382 Coren Broughton 8/13 53:45 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
383 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 2/2 3:12 Thailand Melaka Open 2014
384 Joey Gouly 2/2 3:58 United Kingdom Aachen Summer Open 2012
385 Kamil Galicki 2/2 4:51 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
386 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 2/2 6:03 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
387 Shelley Chang 2/2 6:18 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
388 Kim Jokinen 2/2 6:29 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
389 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 2/2 7:19 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
390 Bobby D'Angelo 2/2 7:35 United States Montréal Open 2013
391 Jonathan Grayum 2/2 7:39 United States United States National Championships 2011
392 Javier Gamazo Tejero 2/2 7:52 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
393 Mateusz Fydrych 2/2 7:57 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
394 Park Byung-Hwa 2/2 7:59 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
395 James Donahue 2/2 8:20 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
396 Kim Kyung-Ho 2/2 8:31 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
397 Rizky Aditya Ramadhan 2/2 8:35 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
398 Daniel Grabski 2/2 8:36 Austria Haute-Patate Open 2012
399 Michał Robaczyk 2/2 8:38 Poland Cube Factory 2011
400 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 2/2 8:42 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
400 Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) 2/2 8:42 China Hefei Open 2013
402 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 2/2 8:53 China Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
403 Emilien Fabre 2/2 8:56 France Hasselt Open 2014
404 Nathan Seeto 2/2 8:58 Australia Kurri Kurri 2012
405 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 2/2 9:03 Spain Madrid Spring Open 2014
406 Federico Viola 2/2 9:15 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
407 Michał Pleskowicz 2/2 9:19 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
408 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 2/2 9:23 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
409 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2/2 9:42 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
409 Victor Moreno 2/2 9:42 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
411 David Woner 2/2 9:47 United States United States National Championships 2012
412 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 2/2 9:50 Russia Tula Open 2014
413 Giovanni Contardi 2/2 9:53 Italy Castelbelforte Cube Battle 2011
414 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2/2 9:54 China Suzhou Open 2012
415 Joffrey Lenoble 2/2 10:30 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
416 Arief Maulana 2/2 10:38 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
417 Sergio Bulux 2/2 10:54 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2014
418 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2/2 10:55 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
419 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2/2 11:04 China Tianjin Open 2010
420 Antoine Perdereau 2/2 11:06 France Dauphiné Open 2009
421 Akula Pavan Kumar 2/2 11:13 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2014
421 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 2/2 11:13 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
423 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 2/2 11:19 Poland Poznan Open 2011
424 Endre Kovács 2/2 11:27 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
425 Dominik Beese 2/2 11:28 Germany German Nationals 2013
426 Nicholas Markopoulos 2/2 11:32 United States Indiana 2011
427 Jörg Seidler 2/2 11:37 Germany German Nationals 2012
428 Leyan Lo 2/2 11:44 United States EPGY California Open 2008
429 Máté Somlyay 2/2 11:47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
430 Emile Compion 2/2 11:49 South Africa Indiana 2011
431 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 2/2 12:03 Venezuela Cubing Mérida 2013
432 Filip Miazek 2/2 12:05 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
433 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2/2 12:10 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
433 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 2/2 12:10 China Hefei Open 2013
435 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2/2 12:12 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
436 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2/2 12:24 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
437 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 2/2 12:33 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
438 Christian Schiøtt 2/2 12:35 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
439 Michael 2/2 12:36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
440 Álvaro González Lasseube 2/2 12:40 Chile chilerubik.cl 2011
440 Kamil Pomietło 2/2 12:40 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
442 Wojciech Knott 2/2 12:41 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
443 Ottfried Kejs 2/2 12:51 Germany BW Open 2013
444 Jacob Sanchez 2/2 13:08 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2014
445 Filippo Galasso 2/2 13:21 Italy Italian Open 2012
446 Francesco Macaluso 2/2 13:22 Italy Italian Open 2013
447 Kenneth Gjerulff 2/2 13:26 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
448 Muhammad Imam Wibowo 2/2 13:33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
449 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 2/2 13:52 Macau Guangdong Open 2009
450 Denis Grachev 2/2 13:53 Russia Russia Open 2011
451 Joel Wong Jun Wen 2/2 14:01 Singapore Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
452 Federico Ortu 2/2 14:03 Italy No Parity Open 2014
453 Fritz Löhr 2/2 14:08 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
454 Nakai Velasquez 2/2 14:15 United States Indiana 2011
455 Stefano Bevacqua 2/2 14:20 Italy Roma Open 2011
456 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 2/2 14:24 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
456 Mo Ji (季默) 2/2 14:24 China Guangdong Open 2014
458 Miguel Angel Ariza 2/2 14:26 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
459 Adrián Martínez Macías 2/2 14:27 Spain Madrid Spring Open 2014
460 Aksel Stadel Borum 2/2 14:32 Denmark Danish Open 2011
461 Mitchell Romito 2/2 14:34 United States Ohio Fall 2011
462 Ignacio Vázquez Jiménez 2/2 14:35 Spain Camarma Open 2014
463 Felipe Baldívio Freires 2/2 14:36 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
464 Daniel Lundwall 3/4 14:50 Sweden Danish Open 2010
465 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 2/2 14:54 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
466 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 2/2 14:55 Taiwan Berkeley Fall 2011
467 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 2/2 14:58 Poland Polish Open 2012
468 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 2/2 14:59 China Guangdong Open 2013
469 Mantas Sidabras 2/2 15:05 Lithuania Estonian Open 2013
470 Nóra Szepes 2/2 15:12 Hungary Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
471 Jens Diewald 2/2 15:40 Germany Benelux Open 2010
472 Kit Clement 2/2 15:45 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
473 Marco Rota 2/2 15:54 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
473 Vincent Bruns 2/2 15:54 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
475 Juan Javier Quispe Lujan 2/2 15:56 Peru Chiclayo Open 2012
476 Viktor Danilov 2/2 15:57 Belarus Moscow North-West Open 2012
477 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 2/2 16:07 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
478 Alberto Masó Molina 2/2 16:12 Spain Gernika Open 2013
479 Marvin Llaneta 2/2 16:13 Philippines Valenzuela City Open 2 2014
480 Noah Ehrich 2/2 16:16 United States Princeton Open 2008
481 Eszter Fehér 2/2 16:21 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
482 Javier Fernandes Chornet 2/2 16:23 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2011
483 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 2/2 16:29 Japan Japan Open 2011
484 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 2/2 16:31 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
485 Piotr Kuchta 2/2 16:43 Poland PLS Gdańsk 2014
486 Dennis Rosero 2/2 17:02 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
487 Joseph Pangilinan 2/2 17:04 Philippines San Pablo City Open 2013
488 Raffael Ort 2/2 17:08 Germany German Open 2010
489 Qiang Lin (林强) 2/2 17:12 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
490 Piotr Frankowski 2/2 17:13 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
491 Nora Christ 2/2 17:20 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
492 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 2/2 17:22 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
492 Phil Hamory 2/2 17:22 United States US Nationals 2014
494 Damian Zapalski 2/2 17:33 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
495 Aníbal Araya 2/2 17:34 Chile Valparaiso al cubo 2013
496 Dmytro Kovalskyi (Дмитро Ковальський) 2/2 17:41 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
497 Dániel Kui 2/2 17:42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
498 Antton Curutchet 2/2 17:57 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
499 Jacco Krijnen 2/2 18:08 Netherlands Benelux Open 2008
500 Jolo Endona 2/2 18:10 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
501 Gaël Dusser 2/2 18:16 France Brussels Summer Open 2008
502 Miguel de Jesús Ruiz Huerta 2/2 18:32 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
503 Michał Nikiel 2/2 18:38 Poland Cube Factory 2011
504 Astrid Liljenberg 2/2 18:46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
505 Egor Koshkin 2/2 18:58 Russia MPEI Open 2014
506 Ivan Hammurabi Sánchez Chavez 2/2 19:05 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
507 Di Yan (严迪) 2/2 19:13 China East German Open 2010
508 Adam Polkowski 2/2 19:27 Poland Polish Open 2010
509 Matic Omulec 2/2 19:36 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
510 Ton Dennenbroek 2/2 19:47 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
511 Kanishkar Umapathy 2/2 19:55 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2014
512 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3/4 20:30 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
513 Vladimir Korovin 3/4 21:24 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
514 Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) 3/4 23:01 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
515 Stephen Adhisaputra 3/4 23:27 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
516 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 3/4 23:55 China Tianjin Open 2010
517 Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) 3/4 24:07 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
518 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3/4 26:18 China Guangdong Open 2010
519 Lee Dong-Ju 3/4 28:23 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
520 Reto Bubendorf 3/4 28:31 Switzerland PoliMi Italian Open 2014
521 Daniel Górnik 3/4 29:07 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
522 Carlo Nicolai Abana 3/4 29:21 Philippines Valenzuela City Open 2 2014
522 Eduardo Antonio Grimaldo Pedrajo 3/4 29:21 Mexico Goku Open 2013
524 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 3/4 29:35 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
525 Rémi Esturoune 4/6 30:20 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
526 Andreas Askjem 3/4 31:06 Norway Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
527 Roman Kryvsun (Роман Кривсун) 3/4 31:34 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
528 I Gede Purwana Edi Saputra 3/4 34:43 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
529 Joshua Carnes 3/4 37:00 United States US Nationals 2014
530 Mitchell Fariss 3/4 38:09 United States US Nationals 2014
531 Dennis Göricke 3/4 39:23 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
532 Muhammad 3/4 40:00 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
533 Brandon Harnish 4/6 40:13 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
534 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 6/10 42:52 Republic of Korea Valencia Open 2014
535 Harish Chandramouleeswaran 5/8 44:47 India Indian Nationals 2014
536 Eivind Fonn 4/6 47:07 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
537 Frank Severinsen 4/6 47:38 Denmark Czech Open 2010
538 Bryson Azzopardi 4/6 49:25 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
539 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6/10 49:49 China Nanjing Spring 2014
540 Tobias Geiger 4/6 51:08 Germany Aachen Open 2011
541 Daniel Hermansson 4/6 51:12 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
542 Hong Chen 4/6 52:29 Canada Coastal Cubing 2013
543 David Christianto 4/6 55:12 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
544 Stefanus Anggara 4/6 59:02 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
545 Bill Wang 2/3 3:47 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
546 Joris Mühlsteff 2/3 8:18 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
547 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 2/3 8:34 Spain Mallorca Open Rubik 2014
548 Sunil Kumar Madikanti 2/3 9:13 India Telesis ICC Blindfold Open 2014
549 Victor Cullot 2/3 9:59 France La Montagne Open 2012
550 Ben Whitmore 2/3 11:19 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
551 JaeMin Kim (김재민) 2/3 13:17 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
552 Erwan de Lépinau 2/3 13:28 France Bussières Open 2013
553 Michał Tomański 2/3 13:37 Poland Cube Factory 2013
554 Ryan Jew 2/3 13:44 United States BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
555 Marco Mazzuoccolo 2/3 13:55 Italy Veneto Open 2011
556 Daniel Jamrużka 2/3 13:57 Poland Jura Open 2012
557 Matthew Wanstall 2/3 14:05 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
558 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 2/3 14:50 Japan Japan Open 2012
559 Jeric Villanueva 2/3 15:31 Philippines Valenzuela City Open 2 2014
560 Dwi Anugrah Hendrawan 2/3 15:52 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
561 Konrad Stawski 2/3 15:58 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
562 Cesare Paulin 2/3 16:11 Italy Veneto Open 2011
563 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 2/3 17:15 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
564 Hongfei Tian (田洪飞) 2/3 17:23 China Indiana 2011
565 Fachmi Pachlevi 2/3 17:43 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
566 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 2/3 18:00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
567 Jared Benson 2/3 18:02 United States Indiana 2013
568 Vladimir Zhuravlev 2/3 18:06 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
569 Piotr Alexandrowicz 2/3 18:07 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
570 Afrizal Adinur 2/3 18:53 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
571 Nathaniel Knopf 2/3 19:08 United States United States National Championships 2012
572 Mats Luthman 2/3 19:22 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
573 Erick Chandra 2/3 19:33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
574 Jimmy Coll 2/3 19:42 Belgium Nantes Open 2009
575 Cyril Barigand 2/3 20:27 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2013
576 Rasyadan Muhammad 2/3 20:53 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
577 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 2/3 20:56 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
578 Hampus Hansson 2/3 21:09 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
578 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 2/3 21:09 Japan Japan Open 2013
580 Mukunth Parthasarathy 2/3 21:17 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
581 Forte Shinko 2/3 21:28 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
582 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2/3 21:48 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
583 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 3/5 22:03 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
584 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 2/3 23:02 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
585 Gerardo Villa López 2/3 23:49 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
586 Reid Flasinski 2/3 24:12 United States US Nationals 2014
587 Tanzer Balimtas 2/3 24:14 United States US Nationals 2014
588 Yulia Kamaltdinova 3/5 24:27 Russia Ural Open 2014
589 Emmanuel Montiel Luna 2/3 24:46 Mexico Fénix 2014
590 Gabriel Bucsan 2/3 25:21 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2012
591 Ryan Przybocki 2/3 25:35 United States US Nationals 2014
592 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 3/5 25:52 Japan Asian Championship 2014
593 Dhanayush Raninga 2/3 26:03 India Indian Nationals 2014
593 Thomas Ortega 2/3 26:03 France Champagne Summer Open 2014
595 Michael Hans 2/3 26:05 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
596 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 2/3 26:13 Spain Camarma Open 2014
597 Shubhayan Kabir 2/3 26:18 India Indian Nationals 2014
598 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3/5 26:27 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
599 Katja Renner 2/3 26:41 Germany Aachen Open 2011
600 José David Castiblanco Marin 2/3 26:46 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
601 Arief Widodo 2/3 26:48 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
602 Tommaso Zoffoli 2/3 27:11 Italy Montpellier Open 2011
603 Dedi Hariyadi 3/5 27:12 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
604 Shaden Smith 2/3 27:33 United States US Nationals 2014
605 Dušan Zakelšek 3/5 27:50 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
606 Sławomir Kapka 2/3 27:53 Poland Poznan Open 2011
607 Aatu Tuomisto 2/3 28:03 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
608 Prashanth Rebala 3/5 28:50 India Telesis ICC Blindfold Open 2014
609 Denys Rybalchenko (Денис Рибальченко) 2/3 29:05 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
609 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 2/3 29:05 Japan Japan Open 2012
611 Johannes Antonius Van Hezewyk Contreras 2/3 29:24 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
612 Antoine Simon-Chautemps 2/3 29:31 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
613 Pavel Yushkevich 2/3 29:46 Belarus Minsk Open 2013
614 Alessandro Manopulo 2/3 29:51 Italy Respighi Open 2014
615 Alexandr Fomin 2/3 30:00 Russia Russia Open 2010
615 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 2/3 30:00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
615 Kathi Sundeep 2/3 30:00 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
618 Jean Pons 3/5 35:30 France Czech Open 2008
619 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 3/5 37:16 Spain Madrid Spring Open 2014
620 Bertie Longden 3/5 40:19 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
621 Nick Camillone 3/5 41:29 United States US Nationals 2014
622 Rafał Bednarczuk 3/5 42:03 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
622 Sakari Rautalin 3/5 42:03 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
624 Bradley Vorjohan 3/5 42:28 United States United States National Championships 2011
625 Aan Candra Nugroho 5/9 47:07 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
626 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 4/7 58:04 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
627 Arrik Leman 6/11 58:10 United States US Nationals 2014
628 Lucas Garron 1/2 1:38 Germany US Nationals 2009
629 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1/2 2:24 United States US Nationals 2009
630 Thom Barlow 1/2 2:27 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
631 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 1/2 2:32 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
632 Filippo Brancaleoni 1/2 2:49 Italy Italian Open 2011
633 Daniel Mazurek 1/2 3:43 Poland Jura Open 2012
634 Bob Burton 1/2 3:54 United States Harvard Spring 2012
635 Pedro Roque 1/2 4:03 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2012
636 Piotr Trząski 1/2 4:23 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
637 Antoine Piau 1/2 4:24 France Breizh Open 2011
637 Moon Bum-Seok 1/2 4:24 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
639 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 1/2 4:25 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
640 David Adams 1/2 4:41 United States Couve Cubing 2012
640 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 1/2 4:41 China NUAA Open 2013
642 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 1/2 5:00 Thailand Bangkok 2012
643 Luiz Felipe Parente Santiago 1/2 5:03 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
644 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 1/2 5:11 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
645 Niklas Spies 1/2 5:12 Germany Aachen Open 2011
646 Renan Mondini Cerpe 1/2 5:17 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
647 Chris Wilkinson 1/2 5:19 Australia Kurri Kurri 2012
648 Piotr Tomczyk 1/2 5:22 Poland Polish Open 2009
649 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1/2 5:43 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
650 Davide Merli 1/2 5:45 Italy Milan Blind Day 2012
651 Erwan Kohler 1/2 5:47 Switzerland Breizh Open 2011
652 Leonardo Tambellini 1/2 5:59 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
653 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 1/2 6:04 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
654 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1/2 6:13 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
655 Akula Sai Kumar 1/2 6:15 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2013
656 Pierre Bouvier 1/2 6:19 France French Open 2013
657 Kristopher De Asis 1/2 6:21 Canada Cube Kingdom 2013
658 Andrey Krasovskiy 1/2 6:22 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
659 Mario Laurent 1/2 6:28 France Nantes Open 2008
660 Andrea Lo Sardo 1/2 6:31 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
661 Chan Hong Lik 1/2 6:32 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
662 Jure Gregorc 1/2 6:33 Slovenia Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
663 Sebastian Kieś 1/2 6:34 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
664 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1/2 6:37 China Guangdong Open 2009
665 Sundar Ram 1/2 6:38 India VIT Rubik's Challenge 2013
666 Viktor Luthman 1/2 6:45 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
667 Artur Kristof 1/2 6:46 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
668 Jake Holah 1/2 6:48 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
669 Teo Kai Xiang 1/2 6:49 Singapore Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
670 Guillaume Erbibou 1/2 6:51 France Diñs Open 2012
671 Krzysztof Kuncki 1/2 6:57 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
671 Michael Christianto Rhynaldy 1/2 6:57 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
673 Chris Wall 1/2 7:07 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
674 David Kling 1/2 7:14 Germany East German Open 2010
674 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1/2 7:14 Spain Castellon Open 2012
676 Auguste Olivry 1/2 7:26 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
677 Wojciech Fydrych 1/2 7:27 Germany SLS Swierklany 2013
678 Hanrui Kang (康汉睿) 1/2 7:29 China Beijing Winter 2012
679 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 1/2 7:32 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
680 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1/2 7:34 Italy Düsseldorf Open 2010
681 Dmitry Kryuzban 1/2 7:36 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
682 Achmad Gusti Raditya 1/2 7:43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
682 Mats Valk 1/2 7:43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
684 Mikhail Rostovikov 1/2 7:49 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
685 Michael Young 1/2 7:55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
686 Aygul Tlyavsina 1/2 7:58 Russia Ukrainian Open 2013
687 Letian Mattia Chang 1/2 8:00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
688 Russel Rosales 1/2 8:08 Philippines San Pablo City Open 2013
689 Andhol Shravan Kumar 1/2 8:11 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2013
690 Nicolás Lasso Peña 1/2 8:14 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
691 Simone Ciancotti 1/2 8:16 Italy South Italian Open 2009
692 Péter Oriskó 1/2 8:21 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2008
693 Ignacio Olivares Díaz 1/2 8:22 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
693 Yifei Xiong (熊翼飞) 1/2 8:22 China Beijing Winter 2012
695 Nick Young 1/2 8:27 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
696 Sergey Popov 1/2 8:31 Russia MPEI Open 2012
697 Anant Pingle 1/2 8:45 India Prasadz ICC Juniors 2013
697 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1/2 8:45 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
699 Kevin Lamberts 1/2 8:53 Germany Aachen Open 2011
700 Danurweda Handitya 1/2 8:58 Indonesia Czech Open 2011
701 Dan Dzoan 1/2 9:02 United States EPGY California Open 2008
701 Hendro 1/2 9:02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
703 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 1/2 9:18 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
704 Farras Ahmad Fajari 1/2 9:22 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
705 Alif Reza Nurhadi 1/2 9:26 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
705 Budi Setiawan Paramata 1/2 9:26 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
707 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 1/2 9:27 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
708 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1/2 9:44 Malaysia Battle of Waterloo 2013
708 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1/2 9:44 Japan Japan Open 2009
710 Xin Zheng (郑昕) 1/2 9:50 China Hefei Open 2013
711 Justin Adsuara 1/2 9:52 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
712 Nick Pappas 1/2 9:54 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
713 Kevin Costello III 1/2 9:55 United States Harvard Spring 2012
714 Shixian Li (李世先) 1/2 9:56 China Beijing Summer 2012
715 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 1/2 10:01 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
716 Yijing Liang (梁译静) 1/2 10:03 China Beijing Summer 2013
717 Rui Yang (杨睿) 1/2 10:05 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
718 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 1/2 10:17 China Beijing After Dark 2011
719 François Sechet 1/2 10:19 France Nantes Open 2008
720 Daniel Cano Salgado 1/2 10:23 Colombia Campeonato Profecía 2012
721 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1/2 10:28 China Guangdong Open 2013
722 Jeffrey Hori 1/2 10:36 United States Harvard Spring 2012
723 Zacharie Cortes 1/2 10:37 France Brussels Summer Open 2008
724 Brendan Blackwell 1/2 10:38 United States US Nationals 2009
725 Kirill Shalashov 1/2 10:40 Russia MPEI Open 2013
726 Javier Soto Bustos 1/2 10:50 Spain Spanish Championship 2008
727 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 1/2 11:03 India Prasadz ICC Juniors 2013
728 Adam Hadash 1/2 11:06 Israel World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
729 José Garrido 1/2 11:11 Chile PLG Open 2012
730 Laurence Livsey 1/2 11:15 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2013
731 Jacob Lange 1/2 11:17 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
732 Matteo Mazzini 1/2 11:22 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
733 Gilles van den Peereboom 1/2 11:40 Belgium Suwon Cube Championship 2008
734 Bahatiar Lamusa 1/2 11:43 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
734 Phil Thomas 1/2 11:43 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
736 Szabolcs Balázsi 1/2 11:49 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
737 Erik Johansson 1/2 11:52 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
738 Arnaud Mauduit 1/2 11:59 France Asian Championship 2012
739 Rakesh M. Vaideeswaran 1/2 12:02 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
740 Krzysztof Górka 1/2 12:06 Poland Jura Open 2012
741 Raghuram Venkatesan 1/2 12:07 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
742 Justin Jaffray 1/2 12:08 Canada Montréal Open 2013
743 Rafał Bartuzi 1/2 12:16 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
744 Marcin Sroczyński 1/2 12:19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
745 Jean-Ferréol de Villeneuve 1/2 12:22 France French Open 2013
746 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 1/2 12:23 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
747 Henrik Krag 1/2 12:25 Denmark Aarhus Open 2012
748 Jean-Claude Arounassalam 1/2 12:27 France FLIP Open 2013
749 Raúl Sánchez Vara 1/2 12:30 Spain MIR Open 2013
750 Guanda Fu (符冠达) 1/2 12:34 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
750 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1/2 12:34 Japan Japan Open 2012
752 Benjamin Brundzats 1/2 12:36 Germany German Open 2012
752 John Robert Anguluan 1/2 12:36 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
754 Eric Fernandes Monteiro 1/2 12:42 Brazil Novo Hamburgo II 2012
755 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 1/2 12:51 China NUAA Open 2013
756 Manuel Guse 1/2 12:52 Germany German Nationals 2012
756 Michael Volpe Mayerle 1/2 12:52 Italy Mantua Spring 2011
758 Florian Kreyssig 1/2 12:56 Germany Melbourne Cube Day 2011
759 Darek Antokolski 1/2 13:03 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
759 Kim Se-Han 1/2 13:03 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
759 Yuping Zhong (钟宇平) 1/2 13:03 China Guangdong Open 2010
762 Rodrigo Ybarra de Oliveira Ribeiro 1/2 13:07 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
763 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 1/2 13:10 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
764 Ranphoa Ngowa 1/2 13:11 India Shaastra Open 2009
765 Gaël Servignat 1/2 13:13 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2012
766 Josué Dell'Orto Gottardi 1/2 13:14 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
767 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 1/2 13:27 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
767 Patrick Jameson 1/2 13:27 United States Armonk Spring 2008
767 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 1/2 13:27 Chile Campeonato Blind 2013
770 Anselmus Krisma Adi Kurniawan 1/2 13:29 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
770 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 1/2 13:29 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
772 Klaudia Grabowska 1/2 13:31 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
773 Piotr Majtyka 1/2 13:34 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
774 Benjamin Avila Gaona 1/2 13:38 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
774 Norbert József Gyenes 1/2 13:38 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
776 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 1/2 13:47 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
777 Pierre Lemerle 1/2 13:54 France Naoned Open 2010
778 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1/2 14:02 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
779 Abel Brata 1/2 14:04 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
780 Daniel Ortiga Villatoro 1/2 14:09 Spain Mediolanum Open 2010
781 Peter Greenwood 1/2 14:18 United States Armonk Spring 2008
782 Berit Brüster 1/2 14:20 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
783 Ott Vahtrik 1/2 14:21 Estonia Tartu Open 2011
784 Sebastian Häfner 1/2 14:22 Germany BW Open 2013
785 Alejandro Organvides 1/2 14:23 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
785 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1/2 14:23 Colombia Campeonato Profecía 2012
787 Anders Berggren 1/2 14:26 Sweden Bergshamra Blind 2013
787 Andrea Moscatello 1/2 14:26 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
787 Pranav Maneriker 1/2 14:26 India Indian Open 2013
790 Andrea Di Giosaffatte 1/2 14:30 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
790 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 1/2 14:30 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
792 Žiga Lesar 1/2 14:32 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
793 Dmitry Aniskin 1/2 14:33 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
793 Leandro Baltazar 1/2 14:33 Portugal German Open 2011
795 Glenn Mark Salgado 1/2 14:34 Philippines San Pablo City Open 2013
796 Michael Avelino Britto 1/2 14:38 Brazil Minas Open 2008
797 Anatoly Kim 1/2 14:40 Belarus European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
797 Renato Freire Leandro 1/2 14:40 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
799 Mathieu Chataigner 1/2 14:42 France French Open 2009
800 Mateusz Burnicki 1/2 14:44 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
801 Robin Blöhm 1/2 14:46 Germany German Open 2008
802 Brillian Prajudistisia 1/2 14:49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
803 Kevin Matthews 1/2 14:56 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
804 Maximilian Julius Schneider 1/2 15:00 Germany Berlin Open 2012
805 Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 1/2 15:01 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
806 Samuel Elyoenai Previano 1/2 15:04 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
807 Felipe Ritter Heinzelmann 1/2 15:12 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
808 Marvin Castañeda Cruzado 1/2 15:15 Peru Campeonato Sudamericano 2013
808 Tobias Daneels 1/2 15:15 Belgium Belgian Open 2009
810 Mario Olvera Ocádiz 1/2 15:24 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
811 Kevin Hays 1/2 15:42 United States Couve Cubing 2012
812 Nicola De Cao 1/2 15:43 Italy Schio Open 2012
813 Francisco Ospina 1/2 15:45 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
814 Prashant Swarnkar 1/2 15:49 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2011
815 Karol Cudzich 1/2 15:51 Poland Polish Open 2009
816 Danilo Caimano 1/2 16:03 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
817 Eszter Szabó 1/2 16:04 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
817 Markus Pirzer 1/2 16:04 Germany Aachen Open 2011
819 Bagus Ardiansyah 1/2 16:05 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
819 Maria Plitina 1/2 16:05 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
821 Donghai Chen (陈东海) 1/2 16:06 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
822 Jarle Kvåle 1/2 16:08 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
823 Dwi Widya Saputra 1/2 16:11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
824 Florian Weingarten 1/2 16:14 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
825 Marco Signorini 1/2 16:18 Italy Italian Open 2012
826 Michael Röhrer 1/2 16:21 Austria Munich Open 2011
827 Adithya Kannan 1/2 16:25 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2013
828 Karol Celmer 1/2 16:26 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
829 Sumit Sarkar 1/2 16:30 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2011
830 Antonio Aranda 1/2 16:36 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2013
831 Yiheng Liang (梁译衡) 1/2 16:37 China Beijing Summer 2013
832 Wei-Jiunn Jang (鄭惟駿) 1/2 16:38 Taiwan US Nationals and Open 2008
833 Mihail Myshkin 1/2 16:42 Russia MPEI Open 2011
833 Sumeet Agarwal 1/2 16:42 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
835 Hunor Bózsing 1/2 16:43 Hungary Czech Open 2013
836 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 1/2 16:52 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
837 Carlos Augusto Romero Rojas 1/2 16:58 Colombia Campeonato Profecía 2012
838 Samuel Djian 1/2 17:00 France Barcelona Open 2008
839 Joe Linehan 1/2 17:01 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
840 Arthur Breciani Marques 1/2 17:02 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
841 Ryan Jones 1/2 17:03 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
842 Abhijitharam Tadepalli 1/2 17:05 India Shaastra Open 2008
843 Brian Qiu 1/2 17:09 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
844 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1/2 17:13 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
845 Martin Maréchal 1/2 17:26 France Magic Open 2011
846 Hugo Leonardo de Oliveira Melo 1/2 17:28 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
847 Patrick Joseph Daep 1/2 17:29 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
848 Anjun Yu (于安君) 1/2 17:34 China Beijing Winter 2012
849 Geert Bicler 1/2 17:36 Belgium Berlin Open 2012
850 Fucong Fei (费付聪) 1/2 17:37 China Suzhou Open 2011
851 Norman Mijares 1/2 17:42 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
852 Vadym Khikhlo (Вадим Хіхло) 1/2 17:45 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
853 Bernhard Feige 1/2 17:47 Germany Saarland Open 2012
854 Kristoffer Absalonsen 1/2 17:50 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
855 Tomasz Żołnowski 1/2 17:58 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
856 Daniel James 1/2 18:05 India Prasadz ICC Juniors 2013
857 Máté Horváth 1/2 18:10 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
858 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1/2 18:24 China Asian Championship 2012
859 Ernesto Mendoza Dimas 1/2 18:26 Mexico Goku Open 2013
860 Alan Chang 1/2 18:29 United States United States National Championships 2012
861 Vicente Albíter Alpízar 1/2 18:32 Mexico Puebla Open 2009
862 Thomas Iyer 1/2 18:33 France French Championship 2013
863 Kailash Kumar 1/2 18:57 India Indian Open 2013
864 Alex Eduardo Poveda Bravo 1/2 19:11 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
865 Timo Gervens 1/2 19:12 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
866 Mirco Grzywatz 1/2 19:13 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
867 Carlos Miguel Pérez 1/2 19:24 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
868 Paweł Strzesak 1/2 19:27 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
869 Haoran Xu (徐浩然) 1/2 19:31 China Guangdong Open 2013
870 Fabian Löhle 1/2 19:42 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
870 Thibaud Lamothe 1/2 19:42 France FLIP Open 2013
872 Walter Antonio Monti 1/2 19:54 Italy Milan Blind Day 2012
873 Tomasz Cyrklaff 1/2 19:59 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
874 Bernhard Pollerspöck 1/2 20:00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
874 Damiano Quagliotto 1/2 20:00 Italy Schio Open 2012
874 Daniel Buck Silva 1/2 20:00 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
874 David Bergling 1/2 20:00 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
874 David Thiringer 1/2 20:00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
874 Denny Nguyen 1/2 20:00 United States Austin Fall competition 2009
874 Digi Digiev 1/2 20:00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
874 Hans van der Zijden 1/2 20:00 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
874 Heron Sato 1/2 20:00 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
874 Iago Rego García 1/2 20:00 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
874 Marek Kurcyus 1/2 20:00 Poland Czech Open 2009
874 Márton Pelles 1/2 20:00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
874 Mickaël Kourganoff 1/2 20:00 France S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
874 Mirko Brocke 1/2 20:00 Germany German Open 2012
874 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1/2 20:00 Japan Japan Open 2012
874 Shashank Baveja 1/2 20:00 India Shaastra Open 2009
874 Swaminathan Chandrasekaran 1/2 20:00 India Chennai Mathematical Institute Open 2012
874 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 1/2 20:00 Mexico Puebla Open 2009
874 Wesley Miller 1/2 20:00 United States United States National Championships 2012
874 Weston Mizumoto 1/2 20:00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
874 Xiaojun Xie (谢晓军) 1/2 20:00 China Beijing Summer 2012
874 Xiaowei Wang (王小威) 1/2 20:00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
874 Yucheng Lu (陆宇澄) 1/2 20:00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
897 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 2/4 21:18 China Guangdong Open 2014
898 Zexin Chen (陈泽新) 2/4 26:07 China Hefei Open 2013
899 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 2/4 27:47 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
900 Vijay Kishore 2/4 27:50 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
901 Callum Goodyear 2/4 27:58 United Kingdom Hasselt Open 2014
902 Dragan Okanović 3/6 29:24 Serbia Serbian Open 2013
903 Mohamad Iksan Fauzi 2/4 30:30 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
904 Oliver Price 2/4 33:10 United Kingdom PoliMi Italian Open 2014
905 Mohamad Azraei 2/4 34:37 Malaysia Indonesian Open 2009
906 Jonathan Esteban Rivera Castillón 2/4 35:26 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
907 Yerritama Erlangga 2/4 36:44 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
908 Arnold Soeparjanto 2/4 40:00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
909 Tomás Mansilla 3/6 42:17 Argentina Buenos Aires Open 2011
910 Felix Lee 3/6 47:51 United States CCFC BLD Day 2014
911 Dominik Pasztetnik 3/6 55:54 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
912 Jakob Glas 4/8 56:57 Austria Munich Open 2011
913 Rodson Lingad 6/12 1:00:00 Philippines Valenzuela City Open 2 2014