Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 46/51 59:02 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
2 Adrian Dębski 42/49 58:14 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
3 Kamil Przybylski 39/44 58:27 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
4 Mohammed Aiman Koli 37/40 58:35 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
5 DongJae Lee 33/33 58:01 Republic of Korea Cebu Open 2020
6 Graham Siggins 48/63 1:00:00 United States Mudd Winter 2020
7 Timo Norrkniivilä 32/33 57:07 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
8 Sukant Koul 29/29 53:02 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
9 Daniel Wallin 28/29 58:30 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
10 Cale Schoon 28/32 59:42 United States Florida 2020
11 Krzysztof Bober 29/34 1:00:00 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
12 Michał Bogdan 25/27 53:33 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
13 Witali Bułatow 24/25 59:34 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
14 Kevin Matthews 24/26 52:56 Canada UBC Open 2020
15 Shivam Bansal 31/40 1:00:00 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
16 Martin Vædele Egdal 21/21 45:40 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
17 Fletcher Berry 20/20 50:34 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
18 Bertie Longden 28/36 58:59 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
19 Kamil Michalak 19/19 53:58 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
20 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 22/25 55:52 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
21 Jan Bentlage 21/23 56:27 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
22 Jason White 23/27 56:30 United States Washington Championship 2020
23 Joel Brown Brisola 19/21 56:55 Brazil Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
24 Tom Nelson 25/33 57:58 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
25 Cedric Meysing 19/21 1:00:00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
26 Olivier Vos 18/20 50:19 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
27 Mark Boyanowski 31/46 1:00:00 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
28 Phillip Maxwell 16/17 37:29 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
29 Oleg Gritsenko 16/17 53:20 Russia Swisscubing Cup II 2020
30 Valentin Lanz 15/15 54:09 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
31 Will Cerne 20/25 56:43 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
32 Michał Wroński 16/17 56:44 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
33 Tobias Peter 15/15 57:18 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
34 Jens Grieme 15/15 57:29 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
35 Ethan Davis 16/17 58:00 United States Washington Championship 2020
36 Jonathan Blöcher 18/21 1:00:00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
37 Lennon Hughes 14/14 51:46 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
38 Elliott Kobelansky 22/30 55:47 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
39 Jakob Gunnarsson 16/18 56:14 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
40 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/17 53:06 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup II 2020
41 Dylan Swarts 17/21 53:13 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
42 István Kocza 15/17 57:58 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2020
43 James Quinn 14/15 58:01 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
44 Wayne Pi 14/15 59:52 Taiwan Cebu Open 2020
45 Harry Savage 15/17 1:00:00 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
45 Helmer Ewert 15/17 1:00:00 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
47 Viktor Zenk 17/21 1:00:00 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
48 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 12/12 41:23 Malaysia Swisscubing Cup II 2020
49 Max Siauw 13/14 53:57 United States UBC Open 2020
50 Dieter Amberger 14/16 54:41 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
51 Arthur Garcin 15/18 58:04 France Iruña Open 2020
52 Jolo Endona 12/13 25:38 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
53 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 11/11 53:32 China Northside Cube Days 2020
54 Will Belote 14/17 53:55 United States Wellington Mind Games 2020
55 Ethan Rusnak 12/13 54:33 Canada UBC Open 2020
56 Ben Stokes 15/19 54:36 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
57 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 13/15 56:12 Taiwan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
58 Willem Klose 12/13 56:20 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
59 Matthew Prestwich 12/13 57:07 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
60 Eric Limeback 18/25 57:29 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
61 Thor Muto Asmund 11/12 45:47 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
62 Tim Reynolds 10/10 50:47 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
63 Taha Ben Salah 11/12 54:16 Tunisia PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
64 Daniel Anker Hermansen 16/22 55:46 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
65 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 11/12 1:00:00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
66 Dylan Wang 9/9 46:03 Canada UBC Open 2020
67 Israel Fraga da Silva 17/25 49:32 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
68 Luca Stalpers 11/13 50:02 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
69 Natanael Lundberg 9/9 50:35 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
70 Alexis Fedeler 10/11 53:51 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
71 Cary Huang 10/11 54:26 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
72 Fabian Settelen 9/9 55:33 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
73 Richard Anthony Parada 11/13 56:47 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
74 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 13/17 1:00:00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
75 Tiago Zamberlan 17/25 1:00:00 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
76 Steven Kearns 20/31 1:00:00 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
77 Leonardo Pranadyar 8/8 20:37 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
78 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 10/12 42:46 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
79 Duncan Hobbs 8/8 46:55 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
80 Jacob Chambers 10/12 47:22 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
81 Vianne Chang 8/8 48:00 Canada UBC Open 2020
82 Daniel Tidsey 12/16 48:14 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
83 Vilius Ribinskas 8/8 50:32 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
84 Lucas O'Connell 14/20 51:32 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
85 Tom Stanton-Barnett 8/8 54:46 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
86 Pandu Rendradjaja 9/10 56:58 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
87 Hannah Minas 8/9 47:12 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
88 Jan Riedl 7/7 50:29 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
89 Hari Anirudh 10/13 51:50 India Mémorial François Courtès 2020
90 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 10/13 52:04 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
91 Timothy Ithurbure 8/9 52:07 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
92 Farid Mikhailov 8/9 52:10 Kazakhstan Sariki in Moscow 2020
93 Peter Andersson 8/9 52:25 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
94 James McCambridge 10/13 54:10 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
95 Walker Welch 8/9 54:17 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
96 Igor Aipkin 8/9 56:38 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
97 Wilfrid Py 9/11 59:16 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
98 David Pearce 6/6 21:31 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
99 Yurii Riabov (Юрій Рябов) 6/6 32:27 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
100 Daniel Venzke 6/6 33:48 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
101 Andrew Nguyen 6/6 37:54 Canada Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
102 Joseph Williams 7/8 38:10 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
103 Jacob Ambrose 7/8 41:31 United States Florida 2020
104 Anuj Singh Negi 6/6 42:01 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
105 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 7/8 46:34 Malaysia Washington Championship 2020
106 Michael Conard 7/8 46:57 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
107 Chris Hardwick 7/8 52:27 United States Florida 2020
108 Kyeongmin Choi 10/14 54:02 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
109 Donna Krueger 7/8 54:46 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
110 Alistair Robequin 9/12 54:59 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
111 Bradley Sampson 8/10 55:05 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
112 Matthew Dickman 7/8 55:45 United States UBC Open 2020
113 Damon Khoo 7/8 56:22 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
114 Jens Haber 14/22 58:28 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
115 Modest Podzolkin 8/10 1:00:00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
116 Nicholas Patterson 5/5 19:26 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
117 Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) 5/5 28:21 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
118 Dominik Fürer 5/5 29:01 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
119 Sukesh Kumar 6/7 36:49 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
120 Davron Takhirov 5/5 41:58 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
121 Cole Campbell 6/7 42:35 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
122 Justin Nicholas Tan 5/5 44:19 United States Mudd Winter 2020
123 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6/7 47:15 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
124 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 6/7 48:19 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
125 Martin Brath 8/11 48:24 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
126 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 8/11 52:49 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
127 Bernhard Brodowsky 10/15 54:22 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
128 Konstantin Jaehne 9/13 56:35 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
129 Will Russo 8/11 58:36 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
130 Pacifico Rodriguez 4/4 21:18 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
131 Raphael Riener 4/4 28:38 Austria Swisscubing Cup II 2020
132 Remo Pihel 5/6 32:12 Estonia Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
133 William Jensen 4/4 33:42 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
134 Nicholas McKee 4/4 35:22 Canada Cambridge Challenge 2020
135 Ming Dao Ting 5/6 37:22 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
136 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 5/6 38:09 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
137 Jae Park 6/8 38:59 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
138 Frederik Rollmann 5/6 40:13 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
139 Jason Ostdiek 7/10 40:54 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
140 Sebastian Outh-Aut 6/8 45:48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
141 Jedrick Remonde 7/10 48:10 Philippines Big Cheese 2020
142 Timothy Lawrance 7/10 49:06 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
143 Joshua Hounslow 5/6 50:09 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
144 Saiyam Jain 7/10 50:29 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
145 Hannes Müller 6/8 54:11 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
146 Ethan Honest 7/10 54:24 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
147 Timothy Loh 10/16 57:13 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
148 Noah Swor 9/14 57:41 United States Florida 2020
149 Kit Clement 7/10 57:47 United States Washington Championship 2020
150 Erik Tjong Kim Sang 6/8 1:00:00 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
151 Vladimir Sergeev 12/20 1:00:00 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
152 Danila Ryabinin 3/3 8:47 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
153 Kai Roff 3/3 11:14 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
154 Simon Kellum 3/3 12:41 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
155 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3/3 12:43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
156 Radosław Drozdowicz 3/3 12:55 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
157 Timothy Castle 3/3 15:39 United States Washington Championship 2020
158 Abhimanyu Singhal 3/3 15:47 India Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
159 Jonathan Charlesworth 3/3 18:17 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
160 Lachlan Stephens 3/3 20:11 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
161 Sarah Fluck 3/3 21:26 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
162 Joel Lundström 3/3 21:53 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
163 Tijmen van der Ree 3/3 22:33 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
164 Leo Lindqvist 3/3 22:38 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
165 Joaquin Abarca 3/3 23:04 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
166 Damian Wilding 3/3 23:27 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
167 Stuart Salmon 3/3 24:08 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
168 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3/3 24:12 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020
169 Josef Matijevic 3/3 24:14 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
170 Axel Flordal 3/3 24:57 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
171 Thomas Jansson 3/3 25:01 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
172 Alex Cheng 3/3 25:33 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
173 Wesley Pi 3/3 26:24 United States Mudd Winter 2020
174 Nikolai Gomelchuk 3/3 27:14 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
175 Asadbek Kodirjonov 4/5 32:38 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
176 James Moore 4/5 33:44 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
177 Eli Jay 5/7 33:55 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
178 Lee Stanton-Barnett 4/5 36:47 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
179 Andy Nicholls 4/5 40:44 United Kingdom Don't DNF Dublin 2020
180 Luis Kleinheinz 5/7 44:23 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
181 Leon Tran 5/7 46:43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
182 Laura Holzhauer 6/9 48:34 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
183 Grant Lian 5/7 53:59 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
184 Sam van Vliet 6/9 54:34 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
185 Simone Ohler 7/11 54:34 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
186 Christopher Chi 8/13 58:31 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
187 Ethan Pan 13/23 58:52 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
188 Kristian Gil Caragan 9/15 58:56 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
189 Syed Zain Ali Behzaad 6/9 1:00:00 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
190 Marcus Moberg 2/2 2:39 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
191 Tripp Peters 2/2 4:59 United States Washington Championship 2020
192 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2/2 6:01 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
193 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2/2 6:36 Pakistan Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
194 Xieben Zou 2/2 9:05 China Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
195 David McLean 2/2 9:26 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
196 Yuri Olivan Barbosa de Oliveira 2/2 9:44 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open 2020
197 Alwin Rölz 2/2 10:24 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
198 Janek Gehrlein 2/2 11:57 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
199 Preston Duke 2/2 12:39 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
200 Meghan Hemmer 2/2 13:44 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
201 Conan Mo 2/2 14:50 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
202 Jacob Eoin Gipp 2/2 14:57 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
203 Milan van Wanrooij 2/2 15:11 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
204 Toni Beljo 2/2 15:38 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
205 Edward Zeng 2/2 15:43 Canada UBC Open 2020
206 Linus Kunath 2/2 16:54 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
207 Akmal Abduazizov 2/2 17:02 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
208 Aaron Spiller 2/2 20:00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
209 Fabian Löhle 3/4 20:15 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
210 Jakub Hamkało 3/4 20:17 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
211 Michael Fung 3/4 22:20 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
212 Braden Richards 3/4 24:07 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
213 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 3/4 24:14 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
214 Pauline Clémenceau 3/4 24:41 France Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
215 James Golding 3/4 25:50 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
216 Lucas Pedersson 3/4 31:47 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
217 Jacob Dunn 3/4 35:24 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
218 Dhruv Agarwal 3/4 38:04 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
219 Brandon Harnish 4/6 39:01 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
220 Leo Ding 4/6 50:05 United States Mudd Winter 2020
221 Liam Highducheck 5/8 50:06 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
222 Duo Zheng (郑铎) 6/10 51:10 China Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
223 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 5/8 51:15 China PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
224 Christian König 6/10 52:21 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
225 Lachlan Malcolm 4/6 1:00:00 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
226 Bill Hammill 6/10 1:00:00 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
227 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 2/3 9:54 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
228 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2/3 12:43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
229 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2/3 12:48 Spain Iruña Open 2020
230 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 2/3 15:09 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
231 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2/3 16:26 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
232 Anubhav Dhruv Ammangi 2/3 17:58 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
233 Sameer Aggarwal 2/3 18:21 United States Washington Championship 2020
234 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 2/3 18:31 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
234 Theodor Nordstrand 2/3 18:31 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
236 Akshaansh Chilakapati 2/3 20:57 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
237 Sora Sato 2/3 21:29 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
238 Vincent Jovian 2/3 22:06 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
239 Naufal Shidqi 2/3 23:47 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
240 Adrien Auvray Matyn 2/3 24:55 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
241 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2/3 24:58 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
242 Tommas Austin-Milne 2/3 25:36 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
243 Ahmad Zaky 2/3 28:28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
244 Michael Muething 2/3 29:57 United States Washington Championship 2020
245 Sebastian Werb 5/9 33:57 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
246 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3/5 37:19 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
247 Simon Kelly 4/7 37:24 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
248 Myles Jarman 3/5 39:21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
249 Adam Greenwood 4/7 41:52 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
250 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 5/9 42:48 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
251 Matthew Sieredzinski 3/5 50:00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
252 Nathanael Morgan 7/13 55:14 United States Washington Championship 2020
253 Alexey Zharikov 4/7 56:46 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
254 Harry Owen 4/7 1:00:00 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
255 Isaac Wells 2/4 22:46 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
256 Jonathan Esparaz 2/4 22:56 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
257 Elijah Brown 2/4 27:06 United States Mudd Winter 2020
258 Oliver Castledine 2/4 29:11 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
259 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 2/4 35:48 China Melbourne Summer 2020
260 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2/4 38:17 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
261 Nima Bolourchian 2/4 39:00 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
262 Jakub Lorens 2/4 39:05 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
263 Daniel Evans 2/4 39:09 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
264 Lucas Déglise 3/6 40:54 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
265 Ethan Pride 3/6 45:31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
266 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 5/10 52:45 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
267 Carl Emil Exner 3/6 53:27 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
268 Abdullah Gulab 5/10 55:49 Pakistan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
269 Ryan Wu 5/10 56:19 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
270 Swami Srinivasan 5/10 58:51 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020