Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Shivam Bansal 38/40 59:11 India Indian Nationals 2017
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/46 59:49 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
3 Kamil Przybylski 36/37 56:31 Poland Italian Championship 2017
4 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 37/39 58:06 China China Championship 2017
5 Mark Boyanowski 37/42 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
6 Witali Bułatow 31/31 59:08 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
7 Gianfranco Huanqui 29/30 57:47 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
8 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 27/28 48:35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
9 Grigorii Alekseev 27/30 53:50 Russia MPEI Open 2017
10 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 24/25 55:22 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
11 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 24/25 57:47 Japan Japan Open 2017
12 Berta García Parra 23/23 59:11 Spain Italian Open 2017
13 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/23 59:31 China Hefei Open 2017
14 Xin Shi (石欣) 26/29 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017
15 Tomas Kristiansson 23/24 55:45 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
16 Graham Siggins 28/34 55:55 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
17 Tom Nelson 25/28 57:45 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
18 Cale Schoon 24/27 56:20 United States Heartland Championships 2017
19 Tomoya Firman 23/25 57:06 Australia Japan Open 2017
20 Ramses Amaya 27/33 1:00:00 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
21 Josh Weimer 22/24 55:57 United States Southern Championships 2017
22 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 21/22 59:29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
23 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 22/25 52:56 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
24 Sukant Koul 21/23 56:09 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
25 Ainesh Sevellaraja 22/25 56:27 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
26 Jack Cai 19/19 57:59 Australia New Zealand Nationals 2017
27 Roman Strakhov 22/25 58:31 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
28 Timo Norrkniivilä 20/21 59:05 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
29 Neel Gore 23/27 59:33 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
30 Oleg Gritsenko 20/21 59:57 Russia Barby Cube 73 2017
31 Kevin Matthews 19/20 54:55 Canada 6.25 Bay Area 2017
32 Eric Limeback 19/20 58:21 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
33 Jeff Park 17/17 43:36 United States Korean Championship 2017
34 Krzysztof Bober 17/17 50:23 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
35 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 19/21 54:22 India SCMU 2017
36 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 19/21 55:41 China Wuxi Open 2017
37 Rustam Valeev 21/25 58:30 Russia MPEI Open 2017
38 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22/28 50:02 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
39 Ádám Barta 17/18 51:42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
40 Arthur Garcin 16/16 53:49 France Spanish Championship 2017
41 Diego Meneghetti 17/18 54:07 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
42 Matteo Chancerel 17/18 56:43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
43 Marco Edoardo Cittar 16/16 57:08 Italy Italian Championship 2017
44 Maxime Clapié 17/18 58:50 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
45 Daniel Chudecki 16/17 46:19 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
46 Jan Bentlage 15/15 51:57 Germany Hessen Open 2017
47 Mark Rivers 16/17 57:17 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
48 István Kocza 16/17 59:12 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
49 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 20/25 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017
50 Shantanu Modak 17/20 54:43 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
51 Ben Ridley 16/18 55:32 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
52 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 20/26 57:41 China China Championship 2017
53 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 14/14 58:47 China Big 'n Blind 2017
54 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 18/22 59:30 Japan Japan Open 2017
55 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/16 59:38 United Kingdom Swedish Championship 2017
56 Raymond Goslow 13/13 49:58 United States Mountain View Open 2017
57 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 14/15 51:58 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
58 Rodson Lingad 13/13 52:16 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
59 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 14/15 52:25 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
60 Riley Woo 16/19 55:25 United States Skillcon 2017
61 Gregor Billing 13/13 55:47 Germany Norwegian Championship 2017
62 Mauricio Ademar Carlos Avila 13/13 57:03 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
63 Rami Sbahi 13/13 57:19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
64 Olli Vikstedt 14/15 59:22 Finland Oulu Open 2017
65 Simon Lim (林少秋) 13/13 59:39 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
66 Yan Xia (夏炎) 13/14 48:27 China Taiwan Championship 2017
67 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 12/12 51:32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
68 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/14 52:02 Italy Madrid Open 2017
69 Bertie Longden 13/14 53:04 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
70 Jae Hyun Jeong 12/12 53:28 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
71 Tobias Peter 12/12 53:46 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
72 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 14/16 54:40 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
73 Matěj Mužátko 14/16 54:53 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
74 Martial Bonarek 12/12 54:57 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
75 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 12/12 55:44 Italy Villanueva Open 2017
76 Oliver Wheat 12/12 57:07 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
77 Ivo Bakker 14/16 57:50 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
78 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 12/12 58:10 Malaysia Fuenlabrada Open 2017
79 Robert Paus 13/14 58:12 Germany PSKubing 2017
80 Mike Hughey 12/12 58:34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
81 Jareth Soong 15/18 59:42 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
82 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 15/18 1:00:00 China Big 'n Blind 2017
83 Stanley Chapel 11/11 23:58 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
84 Adrian Dębski 13/15 41:06 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
85 Roberto Bentivoglio 13/15 43:18 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
86 Max Hilliard 11/11 43:52 United States Eugene 3x3 Mania 2017
87 Lorenzo Mauro 11/11 45:37 Italy Ticino Open 2017
88 Sebastian Werb 13/15 49:32 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
89 Taha Ben Salah 12/13 49:49 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open Day 2017
90 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 13/15 50:27 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
91 Evan Liu 11/11 51:31 United States Peterborough Open 2017
92 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 13/15 51:58 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
93 Deri Nata Wijaya 12/13 52:23 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
94 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 12/13 54:00 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
95 Marcel Peters 12/13 54:36 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
96 Monty Wain 14/17 54:53 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
97 Steven Kearns 13/15 55:28 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
98 Matteo Colombo 14/17 55:35 Italy Italian Championship 2017
99 Daniel James 12/13 55:47 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
100 Nikhil Mande 12/13 56:18 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
101 Peter Åberg 12/13 58:05 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
102 Bernhard Brodowsky 12/13 59:11 Germany Arnold Open 2017
103 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 11/11 59:44 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
104 Maxim Chechnev 12/13 1:00:00 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
105 Hari Anirudh 10/10 37:04 India IIA Summer Open April 2017
106 Linus Frész 11/12 38:42 Germany Spanish Championship 2017
107 Siah Yee Long 10/10 39:44 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
108 Mats Bergsten 10/10 50:51 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
109 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 10/10 51:09 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
110 Victor Chenu 11/12 53:29 France UK Championship 2017
111 Fahad Ittikaparambil Palakkal Haneefa 10/10 53:50 India CET Cubing Paradox 2017
112 Glenn Mark Salgado 11/12 53:56 Philippines QUALberta 2017
113 Aldo Feandri 11/12 54:03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
114 Christopher Morris 11/12 54:05 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
115 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 13/16 54:10 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
116 Javier Hernandez Requena 10/10 55:08 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
117 Dieter Amberger 10/10 57:45 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
118 Bill Wang 9/9 22:08 Canada Michigan 2017
119 Feliks Zemdegs 9/9 42:39 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
120 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 10/11 44:54 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
121 Artyom Martirosov 11/13 45:17 Russia MPEI Open 2017
122 Vladimir Okenchits 10/11 46:36 Russia MPEI Open 2017
123 Walker Welch 9/9 47:45 United States Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
124 Wojciech Szatanowski 9/9 49:05 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
125 Luca Rizzi 10/11 49:40 Switzerland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
126 Daniel Wallin 10/11 49:41 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
127 Jesús Lindo García 9/9 50:37 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
128 Christopher Cabrera 10/11 51:02 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
129 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 9/9 51:10 China Nanchang Open 2017
130 Liam Sweet 11/13 51:31 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
131 Kamil Michalak 12/15 52:30 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
132 Marlente Baloro Jr. 11/13 53:01 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
133 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 12/15 53:04 China Big 'n Blind 2017
134 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 10/11 54:23 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
135 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 11/13 54:43 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
136 Martin Brath 9/9 54:50 Germany German Nationals 2017
137 Rodrigo Zarate 10/11 55:22 Peru Maru Cube Day 2017
138 Kit Clement 9/9 55:41 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
139 Brandon Satterstrom 12/15 55:41 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
140 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 11/13 55:52 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
141 Brock Hamann 12/15 58:08 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
142 Zach Wilbur 13/17 58:14 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
143 Brandon Mikel 12/15 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
144 Henri Gerber 8/8 35:25 Germany German Open 2017
145 Alexander Botz 9/10 37:24 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
146 Alexander Olleta del Molino 9/10 45:35 Spain Calisay Open 2017
147 Jolo Endona 8/8 46:00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
148 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 9/10 46:33 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
149 Manu Vereecken 9/10 46:47 Belgium Irish Championship 2017
150 Tyler Marr 9/10 46:53 United States Southern Championships 2017
151 Thierry Boisivon 8/8 47:51 France Prague Open 2017
152 Thomas Lehéricy 11/14 48:24 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
153 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 10/12 48:51 Japan Japan Open 2017
154 Emanuel Rheinert 8/8 49:51 Germany German Nationals 2017
155 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 9/10 51:20 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
156 Fabio Schwandt 9/10 52:08 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
157 Pierre Desmet 9/10 52:35 France Champagne Open 2017
158 Antonio López 11/14 52:45 Spain Iruña Open 2017
159 Michał Bogdan 9/10 52:58 Poland Polish Open 2017
160 Harry Savage 9/10 53:48 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
161 Simon Westlund 11/14 54:57 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
162 Andrew Nathenson 8/8 55:14 United States Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
163 Alexis Fedeler 9/10 55:31 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
164 Micki Kanaiya Harning 9/10 57:00 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
165 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 9/10 57:22 China Hefei Open 2017
166 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 10/12 57:27 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
167 Zeshaan Khokhar 15/22 58:13 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
168 Pedro Teotônio de Sousa 9/10 59:18 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
169 Eddy Deturche 7/7 27:43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
170 Timothy Goh 8/9 28:14 United States College Station Qualifier 2017
171 James Molloy 7/7 33:47 United Kingdom Spanish Championship 2017
172 Israel Fraga da Silva 10/13 36:30 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
173 Taylor Cookmeyer 7/7 38:26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
174 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 8/9 43:50 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
175 Thor Muto Asmund 8/9 47:55 Denmark Danish Open 2017
176 Benjamin Meco 9/11 49:35 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
177 Fengqi Dai (代凤奇) 7/7 49:36 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
178 Jérôme Carlier 7/7 49:58 Belgium Champagne Open 2017
179 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 7/7 51:45 China Hefei Open 2017
180 Rajat Sahni 7/7 51:46 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
181 Antoine Cantin 10/13 53:00 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
182 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 7/7 53:31 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
183 Joel Ulin 7/7 53:36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
184 David Ruscalleda Gómez 8/9 55:19 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
185 James Macdiarmid 11/15 55:40 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
186 Noah Joiner 9/11 56:25 United States Music City Fall 2017
187 Young Lee 8/9 57:29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
188 Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 11/15 58:12 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
189 Timo Hromádka 9/11 59:37 Slovakia Swiss Open 2017
190 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 11/15 1:00:00 Peru Univalle Spring 2017
191 Martin Vædele Egdal 6/6 22:32 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
192 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 6/6 23:53 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
193 Vivek Prasad Mada 6/6 23:55 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
194 Oliver Frost 8/10 24:22 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
195 Noah Feld 6/6 25:42 United States Music City Fall 2017
196 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 6/6 27:14 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
197 Landon Rhodes 6/6 34:30 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
198 Bértil Estrugo 6/6 35:19 Uruguay Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
199 Yash Mehta 6/6 36:39 India APJ BLD Open 2017
200 Andrei Dăian 8/10 36:46 Romania U.R.A. Blind Open 2017
201 Richard Espinosa 6/6 37:54 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
202 Aniketh Arya 6/6 38:04 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
203 Mihail Petrochenkov 7/8 38:32 Russia Welcome to Saratov 2017
204 Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 6/6 39:21 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
205 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 6/6 39:59 China Xi'an New Year 2017
206 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 6/6 40:08 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
207 Leonardo Tambellini 6/6 40:54 Brazil UNESP Open 2017
208 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 6/6 41:23 Argentina Wirewood 3 2017
209 Jael Riggenbach 7/8 43:00 Peru Yura Speedcubers 2017
210 Ahn Hajun (안하준) 6/6 45:34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
211 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 9/12 46:02 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
212 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 7/8 46:14 Spain Imaginalia Open 2017
213 Clément Cherblanc 7/8 46:15 France Champagne Open 2017
214 Akito Takei (武井章人) 8/10 46:41 Japan Japan Open 2017
215 Natán Riggenbach 7/8 46:47 Peru Yura Speedcubers 2017
216 Ivan Krueger 6/6 47:11 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
217 Şmit Andrei Oanea 7/8 48:29 Romania U.R.A. Blind Open 2017
218 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7/8 48:45 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
219 Daniel Hermansson 7/8 49:07 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
220 Henrik Buus Aagaard 8/10 50:21 Denmark Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
221 Ting He (禾廷) 9/12 51:03 China China Championship 2017
222 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 6/6 51:05 China Hefei Open 2017
223 Ryan DeLine 9/12 51:15 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
224 Aidan Proietto 11/16 56:52 United States Last Minute Qualifier 2017
225 Jake Klassen 5/5 12:44 Canada QUALberta 2017
226 Matthew Hollinger 6/7 16:24 United States Last Minute Qualifier 2017
227 Alaik Bhatia 5/5 17:41 India SCMU 2017
228 Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 5/5 23:00 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
229 Samuel Baird 5/5 26:04 United States Northwest Championships 2017
230 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 5/5 29:35 China Wuxi Open 2017
231 Max Day 5/5 31:04 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
232 Callum Goodyear 5/5 31:07 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
233 Jakob Gunnarsson 5/5 33:23 Sweden SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
234 James Mitchell 5/5 34:32 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
235 Charlie Stark 5/5 35:22 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
236 Alfredo David Flores Cortero 6/7 35:35 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
237 Jacob Posner 6/7 36:30 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
238 Daniel Rose-Levine 5/5 37:27 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
239 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6/7 37:28 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
240 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 6/7 38:19 China Beijing Open 2017
241 Jason White 6/7 38:39 United States Northwest Championships 2017
242 Jason Bilgrei 5/5 38:52 United States Silent Spring 2017
243 Anirudh Sureshram 6/7 42:23 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
244 Mateusz Gil 5/5 43:19 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
245 Vinit Nalhe 5/5 44:03 India SCMU ICT Open 2017
246 Vidar Norstein Klungre 5/5 44:54 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
247 Ernesto Cabrera 5/5 45:02 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
248 Ciarán Beahan 6/7 45:12 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
249 David Pearce 6/7 45:36 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
250 Theo Mayer 5/5 49:30 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
251 Patryk Milewczyk 9/13 49:34 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
252 Bence Barát 6/7 49:40 Hungary Slovenian Open 2017
253 Stanisław Szyszka 6/7 52:00 Poland GLS Final 2017
254 Corey Sakowski 11/17 52:39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
255 Vasile Dan 6/7 54:05 Romania U.R.A. Blind Open 2017
256 Enoch Gray 10/15 54:54 United States Northwest Championships 2017
257 Christian Goñi 7/9 55:40 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
258 Calvin Sall 7/9 56:07 United States Southern Championships 2017
259 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 6/7 57:14 Republic of Korea PSKubing 2017
260 Theodore Chow 9/13 57:21 Canada Texas BLD Showdown 2017
261 Michael Young 8/11 59:33 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
262 Katsuya Sasaki (佐々木克哉) 9/13 59:47 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
263 Denis Fokin 8/11 1:00:00 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
264 Shiori Yanai (矢内詩織) 12/19 1:00:00 Japan Japan Open 2017
265 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 4/4 7:06 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
266 Pedro Santos Guimarães 4/4 13:29 Brazil UNESP Open 2017
267 Daniel Tarifa 4/4 16:38 Bolivia Univalle Spring 2017
268 Jaden Lim 4/4 19:02 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2017
269 Viljo Elo 4/4 22:16 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
270 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4/4 24:05 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
271 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 4/4 24:58 Japan Kansai Open 2017
272 Oliver Fritz 4/4 26:14 Germany PSKubing 2017
273 Palaash Goel 4/4 28:32 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
274 Jim Zhu 4/4 30:53 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
275 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 4/4 32:09 China Nanchang Open 2017
276 Mohammed Aiman Koli 4/4 32:24 India SCMU 2017
277 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 5/6 32:24 China Wuxi Open 2017
278 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 4/4 33:59 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
279 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 4/4 34:14 Spain Quijote Open 2017
280 Kaemen Te Dengjian 4/4 35:18 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
281 Reto Bubendorf 5/6 35:47 Switzerland Ticino Open 2017
282 Diego Pinto Almario 4/4 36:46 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
283 Donna Krueger 4/4 38:09 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
284 Jing Jia (贾婧) 5/6 38:51 China ZUA Open 2017
285 Matthew Dickman 5/6 42:08 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
286 Ryan Jew 5/6 44:36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
287 John Brechon 5/6 44:46 United States Heartland Championships 2017
288 Manuel Bühler 5/6 44:47 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
289 Georel Ulangkaya 6/8 47:22 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
290 Erik Akkersdijk 5/6 47:29 Netherlands Danish Open 2017
291 Kusnanto Sugondo 5/6 48:39 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
292 Ernest Seroczyński 6/8 49:18 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
293 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 6/8 51:59 India SSN Cube Open 2017
294 Lakshay Modi 6/8 52:19 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
295 Konstantin Jaehne 5/6 52:25 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
296 Fritz Löhr 5/6 54:32 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
297 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 7/10 54:33 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
298 Hanns Hub 7/10 54:46 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
299 Piotr Janecki 8/12 56:49 Poland Polish Open 2017
300 Dániel Varga 5/6 57:11 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
301 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 7/10 1:00:00 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
302 Le Yu (余乐) 8/12 1:00:00 China Wuxi Open 2017
303 Tao Yu (喻韬) 3/3 9:56 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
304 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 3/3 10:59 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
305 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 3/3 11:20 China 6.25 Bay Area 2017
306 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3/3 12:30 China China Championship 2017
307 Tim Reynolds 3/3 13:17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
308 Ishaan Agrawal 5/7 14:18 United States Silent Spring 2017
309 Mitchell Fariss 3/3 14:46 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
310 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3/3 14:47 China Hefei Open 2017
311 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3/3 15:07 Indonesia Grand City 2017
312 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 3/3 15:18 Spain Asturias Open 2017
313 Dániel Ambrits 3/3 16:10 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
314 Uku Kruusamägi 3/3 16:53 Estonia Estonian Open 2017
315 Joshua Feran 3/3 17:04 United States Race the Clock 2017
316 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 3/3 17:27 China Big 'n Blind 2017
317 Jingxiang Ji (吉井祥) 3/3 17:30 China ZUST Open 2017
318 Genaro Mauricio Alvarez Orias 3/3 17:35 Bolivia Santa Cruz Rubik's Challenge 2017
319 Mynor Guzman 4/5 18:13 Guatemala Villa Nueva Open 2017
320 Alberto Batti 3/3 18:31 Italy Italian Championship 2017
321 Bill Hammill 3/3 18:47 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
322 Nikhil Soares 3/3 19:06 India SCMU 2017
323 Mayron Blain 3/3 19:08 France Les Franqueses Open 2017
324 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 3/3 19:22 China Nanchang Open 2017
325 Andreas Wagner 3/3 19:25 Austria Slovenian Open 2017
326 Shun Shimada (島田駿) 3/3 19:29 Japan Meguro 2017
327 Ben Yu 4/5 19:32 United States Northwest Championships 2017
328 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 3/3 19:48 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
329 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3/3 20:46 Poland Polish Open 2017
330 Frenz Edrian Tabaniag 3/3 20:52 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
331 Fernando Lomazzi 3/3 21:14 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
332 Claudio Bentivoglio 3/3 22:22 Italy Italian Championship 2017
333 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3/3 22:46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
334 Ondřej Peller 3/3 22:49 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
335 Mariano D'Imperio 3/3 23:01 Italy Villanueva Open 2017
336 Mircea Simionica 4/5 23:08 Romania Italian Championship 2017
337 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 3/3 23:18 China Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
338 Carlo Piccolo-Cody 3/3 23:31 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
339 Naufal Shidqi 3/3 23:36 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
340 Akash Malajpure 3/3 24:58 India SCMU 2017
341 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 3/3 25:04 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
342 Saiyam Jain 3/3 26:06 India Delhi Open 2017
343 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 3/3 26:09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
344 Richard-Mattias Prints 3/3 26:16 Estonia Estonian Open 2017
345 Nathan Seeto 4/5 27:11 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
346 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3/3 27:22 Poland Kansai Big Cube 2017
347 Ahmad Zaky 3/3 27:45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
348 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 4/5 28:29 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
349 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 5/7 28:34 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
350 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 4/5 29:51 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
351 Chad Batten 4/5 30:15 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
352 Diki Saifuloh 4/5 30:22 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
353 Christopher Chi 4/5 30:30 United States Silent Spring 2017
354 Jovito Miguel Regalado 4/5 31:51 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
355 Christian König 4/5 32:17 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
356 Enzo Mattos 4/5 33:04 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
357 Andrey Ivanov 7/11 34:56 Russia MPEI Open 2017
358 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 5/7 35:21 Spain Imaginalia Open 2017
359 Carson Claud 4/5 36:45 United States Crossroads Cubing Spring 2017
360 Stephen Adhisaputra 4/5 37:05 Indonesia German Open 2017
361 Edbert Sim 4/5 37:18 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
362 Joshua Carl Manigos 4/5 37:30 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
363 Jeric Bobo 4/5 37:36 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
364 Arjun Shetty 4/5 39:01 India IIA Summer Open April 2017
365 Juan Marcelo Leon Copali 5/7 39:33 Bolivia Santa Cruz Winter 2017
366 Acchyut Jolly 4/5 41:25 India Delhi Open 2017
367 Bas Verseveldt 4/5 41:52 Netherlands French Championship 2017
368 Fabian Löhle 4/5 44:22 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
369 Brandon Ru 4/5 44:57 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
370 Wahyu Luthfi Ramadhan 4/5 45:16 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
371 David Verdooren Flórez 4/5 46:18 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
372 Gianluca Placenti 6/9 47:33 Italy Italian Open 2017
373 Bryan Kevin Jimenez Cruz 5/7 47:43 Colombia Medellín Explora 2017
374 Karthikeyan Eswaran 4/5 48:23 India Indian Nationals 2017
375 Ernest Zakrzewski 5/7 48:41 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
376 Pranav Veera 5/7 48:49 United States Wake Up Late 2017
377 Vladimir Sergeev 4/5 49:22 Russia SPB Championship 2017
378 Nathaniel Gee 4/5 50:00 United States Michigan 2017
379 Jordan Baum 5/7 50:08 Canada Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
380 Szymon Jeziorski 5/7 52:33 Poland Polish Open 2017
381 Moanish C. S. Barathiar 5/7 54:52 India Ban Parity Open 2017
382 Pedro Trujillo García 5/7 57:16 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
383 Oliver Jenks 5/7 59:21 New Zealand Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
384 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2/2 0:59 China Xi'an New Year 2017
385 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 2/2 4:47 China Beijing Open 2017
386 Cornelius Dieckmann 2/2 5:06 Germany German Nationals 2017
387 Fiona Wang 2/2 5:09 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
388 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2/2 6:00 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
389 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 2/2 6:28 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
390 Angel Ruano 2/2 7:35 Guatemala Villa Nueva Open 2017
391 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2/2 7:52 Japan Meguro 2017
392 Gabriel Barrios 2/2 8:11 Guatemala Villa Nueva Open 2017
393 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 2/2 9:22 Republic of Korea Kansai Open 2017
394 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 2/2 9:42 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
395 Henry Hideki Goya 2/2 9:54 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
396 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 3/4 10:19 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
397 Pankaj More 2/2 10:32 India SCMU 2017
398 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 2/2 10:35 Iran Iran Open 2017
399 Olivier Vos 2/2 10:40 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
400 Nikita Kuznetsov 2/2 10:46 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
401 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2/2 10:48 Ukraine White City Cubing 2017
402 Lifu Wang 2/2 11:10 China Sydney Winter 2017
403 Ryan Lee 2/2 11:17 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
404 Martin Fronescu 2/2 11:23 Romania U.R.A. Blind Open 2017
405 Eduardo Henrique Philippsen 2/2 11:26 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2017
406 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3/4 11:33 China Big 'n Blind 2017
407 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 3/4 11:36 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
408 Micah Stairs 2/2 11:48 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
409 Mannessah Kani 2/2 11:57 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
410 Maksym Dvoiehlazov (Максим Двоєглазов) 2/2 12:03 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
411 Timothé Ringeard 2/2 12:05 France Les Franqueses Open 2017
412 Jingyang Zhang (张靖阳) 2/2 12:12 China Big 'n Blind 2017
413 Alexey Semichastnov 2/2 12:23 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
414 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 2/2 12:33 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
415 Zian Song (宋子安) 3/4 12:39 China China Championship 2017
416 Caijie Yan (颜才杰) 2/2 12:43 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
417 Simon Kellum 2/2 12:50 United States Cat and Mouse 2017
418 Youqian Zhang (张友前) 2/2 12:51 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
419 Iago González Carballo 2/2 13:12 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
420 Thomas Vassil Brcic 2/2 13:30 Bulgaria Australian Nationals 2017
421 Angel Arrioja Landa 2/2 13:58 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
421 Joonas Silvennoinen 2/2 13:58 Finland Oulu Open 2017
423 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 2/2 14:06 China Shanghai Spring 2017
424 Aharon Campoli Tono 2/2 14:07 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
425 Leon Achata 2/2 14:08 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
426 Ilya Tsiareshka 2/2 14:32 Belarus Cuberussia in SPB 2017
426 Michał Roszak 2/2 14:32 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
428 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2/2 14:38 Denmark Danish Open 2017
429 Anay Shrikar 2/2 14:53 India SCMU 2017
430 Michael Zavalza 2/2 14:58 United States Northwest Championships 2017
431 Moez Boussarsar 2/2 15:01 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2017
432 Óscar Roldán Blay 2/2 15:22 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
433 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 3/4 15:27 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
434 Tomas Macadam 2/2 15:32 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
435 Atharva R. Bhat 2/2 15:43 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
435 Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький) 2/2 15:43 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
437 Giuliano Tumini 2/2 15:45 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
438 Guido Dipietro 4/6 15:51 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
439 Diego Alejandro Rincon Vargas 2/2 16:27 Colombia Medellín Explora 2017
440 Nitin Subramanian 2/2 16:30 United States Northwest Championships 2017
441 Conlan Trace 3/4 16:40 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
442 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2/2 16:52 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
442 Maria Timoshchenko 2/2 16:52 Russia MPEI Open 2017
444 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 2/2 17:04 China Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
445 Pamulapati Sai Teja 2/2 17:05 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
446 Soundhariya Hariharan 3/4 17:24 India Indian Nationals 2017
447 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 2/2 17:27 Japan Japan Open 2017
448 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3/4 18:19 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
449 Matthew Prestwich 2/2 18:26 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
450 Juvenal Nuñez 2/2 18:42 Bolivia Santa Cruz Winter 2017
451 Dániel Nyikos 2/2 18:55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
452 Ryan Minjun Cho 2/2 19:23 Canada Michigan 2017
453 Damian Wilding 2/2 19:29 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
454 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 3/4 19:29 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
455 Jules Desjardin 3/4 19:32 France Champagne Open 2017
456 Ethan Davis 3/4 19:39 United States Northwest Championships 2017
457 Benjamin Costantini 3/4 19:43 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
458 Rémi Esturoune 3/4 19:47 France Belgium Summer Open 2017
459 Carter Kucala 3/4 20:15 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
460 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 3/4 20:42 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
461 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 3/4 21:31 Iran Iran Open 2017
462 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 4/6 22:17 Japan Japan Open 2017
463 Darja Makurina 3/4 23:59 Latvia Twist and Shout Summer 2017
464 Florian Deiml 3/4 24:32 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
465 Israel Machado Soares 3/4 25:53 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
466 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 4/6 28:09 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
467 Viktor Zenk 3/4 30:13 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
468 Spencer Stutzman 3/4 31:02 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
469 Evgeny Skachkov 3/4 31:50 Russia Kalmykia Open 2017
470 Yingmin Mao (毛英民) 3/4 32:49 China Hefei Open 2017
471 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 3/4 34:07 Japan Japan Open 2017
472 Vikram Mada 4/6 34:32 India CET Cubing Paradox 2017
473 Creston Brooks 4/6 35:37 United States Wake Up Late 2017
474 Alex D. Mackie 4/6 36:55 Canada QUALberta 2017
475 Ruxin Liu (刘茹心) 3/4 38:08 China ZUA Open 2017
476 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 4/6 38:19 China China Championship 2017
477 Iver Bascope 3/4 38:26 Bolivia Univalle Spring 2017
478 Daniel Anker Hermansen 4/6 39:33 Denmark Danish Open 2017
479 Kurt Ramirez 4/6 40:40 Peru ChimboteRubik 2017
480 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 4/6 40:58 China Nanchang Open 2017
481 Seiya Tsuji (辻聖也) 4/6 41:28 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
482 Nicolas Lizarazo 4/6 44:38 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
483 Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya 5/8 45:59 Russia MPEI Open 2017
484 Jae Park 4/6 47:20 United States Southern Championships 2017
485 Thomas Dooley 5/8 47:53 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
486 Ben Zoller 5/8 48:18 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
487 Hippolyte Moreau 4/6 49:51 France Only Cube Open 2017
488 Leo Guernion 4/6 50:05 France Champagne Open 2017
489 Gintaras Grėbliūnas 4/6 50:59 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2017
490 Rotem Ifrach 6/10 52:57 Israel Swiss Open 2017
491 Chris Hardwick 4/6 52:59 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
492 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 4/6 54:01 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
493 Alexander Mutch 4/6 56:21 Canada Zurich Open 2017
494 Levi André Tallaksen 5/8 57:38 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
495 Vishal Malik 4/6 1:00:00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
496 Bruno Vervoort 2/3 8:41 Belgium Monnem City Cubing 2017
497 Nicholas Hay 2/3 9:57 United States Southern Championships 2017
498 Rhys Campbell 2/3 10:37 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
499 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 2/3 13:30 China Nanchang Spring 2017
500 Tyler Robinson 2/3 14:25 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
501 James Hildreth 2/3 14:58 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
502 Devin Kennedy 2/3 16:10 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
503 William Tao 3/5 16:27 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
504 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2/3 16:47 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
505 John Edison Ubaldo 3/5 17:05 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
506 Veikko Rauhala 2/3 17:16 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
507 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2/3 17:30 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
508 Oscar Nieto 2/3 17:33 Colombia Medellín Explora 2017
509 Nicolás Lasso Peña 2/3 17:37 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
510 Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 2/3 17:59 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
511 Muhammad Darwin Wahyu Ramadhan 2/3 19:02 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
512 Nikita Loika 2/3 19:20 Belarus PSU Winter 2017
513 Hyeok Yang (양혁) 2/3 19:47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
514 Keenan Johnson 2/3 19:56 United States Northwest Championships 2017
515 Matic Omulec 2/3 20:27 Slovenia Osijek Open 2017
516 Jack Gerring 2/3 20:39 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
517 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2/3 21:07 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
518 Nik Bartlett 2/3 21:31 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
519 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 2/3 21:32 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
520 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 2/3 21:36 Norway World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
521 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2/3 21:41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
522 Darko Zakelšek 2/3 22:03 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2017
523 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2/3 23:03 Indonesia Berkeley Fall 2017
524 Marcos Masini 2/3 23:10 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
525 Spencer Andersen 2/3 23:15 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
526 Mattheo de Wit 2/3 23:24 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
527 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 2/3 23:27 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
528 Maria Zhits 2/3 23:28 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
529 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2/3 23:33 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2017
529 Li Yifei (李逸飞) 2/3 23:33 China Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
531 Max Hahnbück 2/3 24:25 Germany Cubelonia 2017
532 Michael Kristel 2/3 24:28 Germany Belgium Summer Open 2017
533 Vladyslav Slipchenko (Владислав Сліпченко) 2/3 24:50 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
534 Adrián Martínez Macías 2/3 24:51 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
535 Suyash Ojha 2/3 25:51 India IIA Summer Open April 2017
536 Juliette MacIver 2/3 26:19 New Zealand Mind Games 2017
537 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2/3 26:20 Denmark Danish Open 2017
538 Rodolfo Jepte Lutrania Mabanta 2/3 26:30 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
539 Sergio Torrijos Santano 3/5 26:37 Spain Madrid Open 2017
540 Olivér Perge 2/3 26:43 Hungary Osijek Open 2017
541 Eng Dickson (黄迪胜) 2/3 27:48 Malaysia Pekanbaru Open 2017
542 Wilfrid Py 2/3 27:57 France Barby Cube 73 2017
543 István Szepesi-Nagy 2/3 28:14 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
544 Andrey Robota 2/3 28:22 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
545 Tymon Kolasiński 2/3 28:39 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
546 Vladimir Kostin 4/7 28:55 Russia MPEI Open 2017
547 Marcin Jakubowski 2/3 30:00 Poland GLS Final 2017
547 Rahul Shyokand 2/3 30:00 India Indian Nationals 2017
547 Yikang Chen (陈毅康) 2/3 30:00 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
550 Fabio De'Rose 3/5 33:15 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
551 Alberto Masó Molina 3/5 34:40 Spain Madrid Open 2017
552 Keaton Ellis 3/5 38:14 United States Osijek Open 2017
553 Mark Adams 3/5 38:39 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
554 Billy Jeffs 3/5 39:09 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
555 Dušan Zakelšek 4/7 44:23 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2017
556 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 3/5 45:23 Japan Meguro 2017
557 Andreas Askjem 3/5 45:54 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
558 Constantin Lüske 3/5 47:51 Germany German Nationals 2017
559 Grzegorz Pacewicz 4/7 48:51 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
560 Brandon Harnish 4/7 49:19 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
561 Richie Lim 4/7 52:10 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
562 Kåre Krig 4/7 52:54 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
563 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 4/7 53:17 China Beijing Open 2017
564 Ivan Osovik 4/7 53:49 Russia Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017
565 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 8/15 58:19 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2017
566 Julen Simón Iriarte 5/9 59:35 Spain Arnold Open 2017
567 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 4/7 1:00:00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
568 Jacob Ambrose 2/4 12:57 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
569 Chad Harris 2/4 21:26 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
570 Andy Nicholls 2/4 21:56 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
571 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 2/4 23:55 Japan Meguro 2017
572 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 2/4 24:37 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
573 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 2/4 25:26 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
574 Abhimanyu Singhal 2/4 25:53 India Northwest Championships 2017
575 Nicolas Jashchenko Omori 2/4 26:50 Brazil Campeonato de Cubo Xetá 2017
576 Alif Reza Nurhadi 2/4 27:39 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
577 Mats Luthman 2/4 29:38 Sweden SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
578 Luigi Soriano 2/4 31:08 United States Silent Spring 2017
579 Amelie Dieterich 2/4 32:13 Germany PSKubing 2017
580 JP Bulman 2/4 32:27 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
581 Bocheng Pan (潘柏成) 2/4 32:47 China Wuxi Open 2017
582 Shane Grogan 2/4 32:48 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
583 Andrew Robey 2/4 33:29 United States Heartland Championships 2017
584 Hannah Minas 2/4 35:30 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
585 Alfred Frändberg 2/4 35:53 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
586 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2/4 36:52 China Wuxi Open 2017
587 Kaidrich Keolo Pobre 2/4 37:33 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
588 Paweł Duraj 2/4 38:01 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
589 Christian Lacquio 4/8 38:34 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
590 Apoorv Mehrotra 2/4 39:01 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
591 Adam Polkowski 3/6 40:17 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
592 Marco Mazzuoccolo 3/6 41:09 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
593 Bin Huang (黄斌) 5/10 45:08 China Nanchang Spring 2017
594 Marcel Ručigaj 3/6 47:25 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2017
595 Michał Wachowiak 3/6 50:35 Poland Polish Open 2017
596 Ryo Koizumi (小泉諒) 3/6 54:50 Japan Meguro 2017
597 Robie Heherson Logo 4/8 57:40 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
598 William Wright 8/16 59:15 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017