Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/16 56:54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
2 Chester Lian 16/17 53:47 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
3 Tim Habermaas 12/12 47:54 Germany Munich Open 2010
4 Rafał Guzewicz 11/11 55:10 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
5 Mike Hughey 10/10 45:55 United States Ohio Open 2010
6 Kai Jiptner 12/14 46:09 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
7 István Kocza 9/9 56:16 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
8 Daniel Sheppard 10/11 56:31 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
9 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 10/12 54:26 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
10 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 8/8 57:12 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
11 Aldo Feandri 9/11 48:27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
12 Riadi Arsandi 7/7 50:14 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
13 Bernett Orlando 7/7 51:55 India Indian Open 2010
14 Péter Trombitás 7/7 52:46 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
15 Marcell Endrey 8/9 53:55 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
16 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 7/7 54:06 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
17 Federico Soldati 7/7 54:41 Switzerland Milan Cube Day 2010
18 Bence Barát 7/7 54:46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
19 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 7/8 43:34 Japan Japan Open 2010
20 Sébastien Auroux 6/6 46:15 Germany Belgian Open 2010
21 Viktor Elinder 7/8 48:32 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
22 Javier Espinosa García 6/6 54:13 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
23 François Courtès 5/5 30:18 France Naoned Open 2010
24 Gunnar Krig 6/7 33:12 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
25 Guillain Potron 5/5 35:00 France Czech Open 2010
26 Balázs Bernát 6/7 35:50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
27 Isabella Bosia 5/5 43:52 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
28 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 6/7 44:26 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
29 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6/7 45:08 Denmark Odense Open 2010
30 Anton Rostovikov 5/5 48:06 Russia Russia Open 2010
31 Mats Bergsten 6/7 51:05 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
32 Ivo Bakker 6/7 53:36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
33 Wicaksono Adi 10/15 57:15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
34 Joshua Lambert 6/7 58:30 United States South Texas Open 2010
35 Amos Tay Swee Hui 4/4 20:02 Malaysia Madrid Open Rubik 2010
36 Maarten Smit 4/4 23:16 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
37 Marco Levrero 4/4 25:29 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
38 Muhammad Rehan 4/4 26:23 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
39 Jude Wright 4/4 35:09 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
40 Dániel Varga 4/4 37:56 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
41 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5/6 38:59 Poland Oslo Open 2010
42 Ivan Smirnov 5/6 51:16 Russia Russia Open 2010
43 Arief Yulian Nur 6/8 51:55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
44 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 5/6 56:50 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
45 Ville Seppänen 3/3 7:00 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
46 Pedro Santos Guimarães 3/3 9:20 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
47 Clément Gallet 3/3 15:05 France Montpellier Open 2010
48 Alexander Olleta del Molino 3/3 15:38 Spain Basauri Open 2010
48 Simon Westlund 3/3 15:38 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
50 Milán Baticz 3/3 16:01 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
51 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 3/3 16:24 Japan Japan Open 2010
52 Willian Fidêncio 3/3 17:25 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
53 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 3/3 20:40 Chile Santiago BLD Open 2010
54 Michał Pawlak 3/3 21:57 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
55 Loïc Petit 3/3 22:14 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
56 Holger Stadel Borum 3/3 24:22 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
56 Viktor Björkholm 3/3 24:22 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
58 Axel Häck 3/3 26:11 Germany German Open 2010
59 Gregorius Marco 3/3 27:28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
60 Kevin Guillaumond 4/5 36:00 France Montpellier Open 2010
61 Tim Reynolds 4/5 36:15 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
62 Lars Vennike Nielsson 4/5 37:55 Denmark Odense Open 2010
63 Kåre Krig 4/5 37:56 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
64 Andy Tsao 4/5 39:04 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
65 Rahul Kadukar 4/5 41:00 India Indian Open 2010
66 Feliks Zemdegs 5/7 43:01 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
67 Chilwin Theodoroes 4/5 43:32 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
68 Alexander Yu 2/2 2:38 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
69 Javier Vega Aramburu 2/2 6:27 Spain Basauri Open 2010
70 Erik Akkersdijk 2/2 7:34 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
71 Nikhil Mande 2/2 8:08 India Mumbai Open 2010
72 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2/2 9:42 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
73 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2/2 11:04 China Tianjin Open 2010
74 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 2/2 11:30 Spain Basauri Open 2010
75 Javier Tirado Ortiz 2/2 13:53 Spain Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
76 Michael 2/2 14:05 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
77 Mimmi Leckius 2/2 14:47 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
78 Daniel Lundwall 3/4 14:50 Sweden Danish Open 2010
79 Jens Diewald 2/2 15:40 Germany Benelux Open 2010
80 Cornelius Dieckmann 2/2 15:45 Germany Aachen Open 2010
81 Eszter Fehér 2/2 16:21 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
82 Raffael Ort 2/2 17:08 Germany German Open 2010
83 Nora Christ 2/2 17:20 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
84 Arnaud van Galen 2/2 18:11 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
85 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 2/2 19:02 Japan Japan Open 2010
86 Arvid Skarrie 3/4 19:02 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
87 Di Yan (严迪) 2/2 19:13 China East German Open 2010
88 Adam Polkowski 2/2 19:27 Poland Polish Open 2010
89 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 3/4 23:55 China Tianjin Open 2010
90 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3/4 26:18 China Guangdong Open 2010
91 Yodi Adhari 3/4 30:15 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
92 Timothy Sun 4/6 35:42 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
93 Karthik Puthraya 3/4 36:17 India Mumbai Open 2010
94 Eivind Fonn 4/6 47:07 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
95 Frank Severinsen 4/6 47:38 Denmark Czech Open 2010
96 David Christianto 4/6 55:12 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
97 Hong Zhang (张宏) 5/8 57:30 China Tianjin Open 2010
98 Micael Boulet 8/14 59:50 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
99 Joris Mühlsteff 2/3 8:18 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
100 Joey Gouly 2/3 10:22 United Kingdom German Open 2010
101 Piotr Alexandrowicz 2/3 18:07 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
102 Maximilian Neitzel 2/3 19:22 Germany Munich Open 2010
103 Olivér Perge 2/3 20:38 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
104 Forte Shinko 2/3 21:28 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
105 Piotr Kózka 2/3 21:50 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
106 Mariano D'Imperio 2/3 23:31 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
107 Gerardo Villa López 2/3 23:49 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
108 Ricky Lianto 3/5 24:42 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
109 Jan Bentlage 2/3 25:01 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
110 Monika Zimmermann 2/3 25:19 Germany East German Open 2010
111 Michael Hans 2/3 26:05 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
112 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2/3 26:15 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
113 Arief Widodo 2/3 26:48 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
114 Noah Ehrich 2/3 27:09 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
115 Alexandr Fomin 2/3 30:00 Russia Russia Open 2010
116 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 3/5 45:37 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
117 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 4/7 53:17 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
118 Michał Robaczyk 1/2 2:07 Poland Polish Open 2010
119 Shaden Smith 1/2 3:01 United States Ohio Open 2010
120 Moon Bum-Seok 1/2 4:24 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
121 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1/2 4:26 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
122 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1/2 4:32 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
123 Lucas Garron 1/2 5:57 Germany Halloween Cube Open 2010
124 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 1/2 6:27 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
125 David Kling 1/2 7:14 Germany East German Open 2010
126 Renan Mondini Cerpe 1/2 7:27 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
127 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1/2 7:34 Italy Düsseldorf Open 2010
128 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1/2 7:35 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
129 Mats Valk 1/2 7:43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
130 Victor Cullot 1/2 7:50 France Naoned Open 2010
131 Nick Young 1/2 8:27 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
132 Michael Young 1/2 8:33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
133 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1/2 8:39 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
134 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1/2 8:45 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
135 Bertalan Bodor 1/2 8:46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
136 Hendro 1/2 9:02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
137 Marcin Jakubowski 1/2 9:11 Poland Polish Open 2010
138 Budi Setiawan Paramata 1/2 9:26 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
139 Justin Adsuara 1/2 9:52 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
140 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 1/2 10:09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
141 Gabriel Bucsan 1/2 10:28 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
142 Thom Barlow 1/2 10:46 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
143 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1/2 10:49 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
144 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1/2 11:46 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
145 Marcin Sroczyński 1/2 12:19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
146 Chinnaboot Sangdara (ชินบุตร แสงดารา) 1/2 12:45 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
147 Yuping Zhong (钟宇平) 1/2 13:03 China Guangdong Open 2010
148 Anselmus Krisma Adi Kurniawan 1/2 13:29 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
149 Manuel Guse 1/2 13:47 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
150 Piotr Frankowski 1/2 13:50 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
151 Pierre Lemerle 1/2 13:54 France Naoned Open 2010
152 Álvaro González Lasseube 1/2 14:08 Chile Santiago BLD Open 2010
153 Daniel Ortiga Villatoro 1/2 14:09 Spain Mediolanum Open 2010
154 Andrea Di Giosaffatte 1/2 14:30 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
155 Žiga Lesar 1/2 14:32 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
156 Anatoly Kim 1/2 14:40 Belarus European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
157 István Márián 1/2 14:47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
158 Marco Mazzuoccolo 1/2 14:48 Italy Florence Open 2010
159 Brillian Prajudistisia 1/2 14:49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
160 Leandro Baltazar 1/2 15:08 Portugal Dutch Open 2010
161 Jörg Seidler 1/2 15:44 Germany Cologne Open 2010
162 Rodrigo Ybarra de Oliveira Ribeiro 1/2 15:52 Brazil ABC Open 2010
163 Danilo Caimano 1/2 16:03 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
164 Jarle Kvåle 1/2 16:08 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
165 Dwi Widya Saputra 1/2 16:11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
166 Florian Weingarten 1/2 16:14 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
167 Bobby D'Angelo 1/2 16:35 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
168 Berit Brüster 1/2 16:46 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
169 Andrea Egidio Monti 1/2 16:51 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
170 Máté Somlyay 1/2 17:05 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
171 Sławomir Kapka 1/2 17:23 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
172 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1/2 17:46 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
173 Kristoffer Absalonsen 1/2 17:50 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
173 Mitchell Romito 1/2 17:50 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
175 Aksel Stadel Borum 1/2 18:22 Denmark Danish Open 2010
176 Mihail Myshkin 1/2 18:23 Russia MPEI Open 2010
177 Tommaso Zoffoli 1/2 18:48 Italy Florence Open 2010
178 Adam Lärkeryd 1/2 19:28 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
178 Giovanni Contardi 1/2 19:28 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
180 Antoine Perdereau 1/2 20:00 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
180 David Thiringer 1/2 20:00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
180 Iago Rego García 1/2 20:00 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
180 Mickaël Kourganoff 1/2 20:00 France S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
180 Ramadan Sulejman 1/2 20:00 North Macedonia Oslo Open 2010
185 Kian Barry 2/4 36:06 United States Ohio Open 2010
186 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3/6 38:18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
187 Arnold Soeparjanto 2/4 40:00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010