Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Graham Siggins 59/60 59:46 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
2 Shivam Bansal 48/48 59:48 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
3 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 47/49 58:05 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
4 Mark Boyanowski 47/50 54:18 United States WCA World Championship 2019
5 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/41 54:14 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
6 Stanley Chapel 42/43 54:39 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
7 Kamil Przybylski 42/44 58:47 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
8 Adrian Dębski 42/49 59:54 Poland Polish Championship 2019
9 Berta García Parra 36/38 58:23 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
10 Tommy Cherry 35/36 59:08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
11 Grigorii Alekseev 34/36 57:03 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
12 Steven Kearns 32/33 57:19 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
13 Witali Bułatow 31/31 59:08 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
14 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 30/30 54:11 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
15 Timo Norrkniivilä 30/30 57:45 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
16 Cale Schoon 32/34 57:53 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
17 Mohammed Aiman Koli 30/30 57:55 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
18 Krzysztof Bober 30/31 57:34 Poland Polish Championship 2019
19 Daniel Wallin 30/31 1:00:00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
20 Paul Taylor 33/37 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
21 Bertie Longden 31/34 56:35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
22 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 31/34 57:10 China Shandong Open 2019
23 Gianfranco Huanqui 29/30 57:47 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
24 Jack Cai 29/30 59:40 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
25 Tom Nelson 29/31 57:09 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
26 Neel Gore 28/29 58:27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
27 Sukant Koul 28/29 58:29 India MathSoc Open 2019
28 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 27/28 48:35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
29 Enoch Gray 27/28 54:20 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
30 Rowe Hessler 27/28 55:26 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
31 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 28/30 56:08 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
32 Grzegorz Jałocha 28/30 57:50 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
33 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 25/25 52:38 China Weihai Open 2018
34 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 25/25 54:33 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
35 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 25/25 56:14 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
36 Marcell Endrey 25/26 58:16 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
37 Tomoya Firman 25/27 54:50 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
38 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 24/25 55:22 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
39 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 23/23 55:28 Russia MPEI Open 2019
40 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 23/23 57:42 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
41 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 24/25 57:47 Japan Japan Open 2017
42 Timothy Goh 26/29 58:42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
43 Oliver Frost 25/27 58:53 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
44 DongJae Lee 23/23 59:01 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
45 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/23 59:31 China Hefei Open 2017
46 Xin Shi (石欣) 26/29 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017
47 Ramses Amaya 27/31 1:00:00 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
48 Kevin Matthews 24/26 52:56 Canada UBC Open 2020
49 Michał Bogdan 24/26 55:28 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
50 Tomas Kristiansson 23/24 55:45 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
51 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 23/24 57:47 China Shandong Open 2019
52 Israel Fraga da Silva 26/30 59:11 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
53 Eric Limeback 22/22 59:47 Canada Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
54 Zeshaan Khokhar 25/28 1:00:00 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
55 Leonardo Pranadyar 22/23 47:54 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
56 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 22/23 52:27 India Indian Nationals 2018
57 Ainesh Sevellaraja 22/23 53:13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
58 Martin Vædele Egdal 24/27 53:32 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
59 William Phommaha 23/25 55:27 France Cube An Dro 2019
60 Jason White 23/25 55:55 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
61 Tim Wong 23/25 56:53 United States Harvard Fall 2013
62 Zane Carney 23/25 57:48 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
63 Roman Strakhov 21/21 58:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
64 Lorenzo Mauro 22/23 58:40 Italy Italian Championship 2019
65 Viktor Zenk 22/23 59:59 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
66 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 21/22 50:09 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
67 Fletcher Berry 20/20 50:34 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
68 Jens Haber 20/20 51:17 Germany German Nationals 2019
69 Josh Weimer 22/24 55:57 United States Southern Championships 2017
70 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 21/22 56:01 Japan Japan Open 2015
71 Oleg Gritsenko 20/21 54:02 Russia Swiss Nationals 2016
72 Kabyanil Talukdar 20/21 55:09 India Asian Championship 2016
73 Rustam Valeev 20/21 57:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
74 Marco Edoardo Cittar 19/19 57:30 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
75 Maxime Clapié 21/23 57:37 France French Championship 2019
76 Riley Woo 20/21 59:17 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
77 Jareth Soong 21/23 59:36 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
78 Martial Bonarek 20/21 59:58 France French Championship 2019
79 Jan Bentlage 21/23 59:58 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
80 Tiago Zamberlan 20/22 49:48 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
81 Callum Hales-Jepp 18/18 56:08 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
82 Arthur Garcin 19/20 56:25 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
83 Olivier Vos 19/20 57:35 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
84 Ben Ridley 21/24 58:49 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
85 Dennis Strehlau 19/20 59:04 Germany German Open 2016
86 Jeff Park 17/17 43:36 United States Korean Championship 2017
87 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 18/19 51:54 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
88 Chester Lian 17/17 53:09 Malaysia Ohio Open 2011
89 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 18/19 54:25 Japan Japan Championship 2019
90 Daniel Sheppard 19/21 54:40 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
91 Maxime Madrzyk 19/21 55:28 France Belgian Solstice 2019
92 Kristian Holme 19/21 56:08 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
93 Joel Brown Brisola 19/21 56:55 Brazil Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
94 Victor Chenu 18/19 57:05 France French Championship 2019
95 Vidar Norstein Klungre 17/17 57:19 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
96 Kamil Michalak 20/23 58:40 Poland Polish Championship 2019
97 Jolo Endona 21/25 58:58 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
98 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 18/19 59:01 Mexico Clásico 2015
99 Will Cerne 19/21 59:01 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
100 István Kocza 17/17 59:20 Hungary Cube Factory League Luty 2018
101 Noah Arthurs 18/19 59:47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
102 Cedric Meysing 19/21 1:00:00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
103 Janne Lehtimäki 21/25 1:00:00 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
104 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22/28 50:02 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
105 Daniel Tidsey 16/16 50:23 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
106 Ádám Barta 17/18 51:42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
107 Hill Pong Yong Feng 18/20 51:52 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
108 Tim Habermaas 17/18 52:30 Germany BW Open 2012
109 Manuel Gutman 16/16 52:53 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
110 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 18/20 53:18 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
111 Corey Sakowski 16/16 53:19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
112 Diego Meneghetti 17/18 54:07 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
113 Artyom Martirosov 18/20 54:10 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
114 Shantanu Modak 19/22 54:17 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
115 Matteo Chancerel 17/18 56:43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
116 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/16 56:54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
117 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 18/20 58:17 Japan Japan Championship 2018
118 Jakob Kogler 21/26 59:22 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
119 Rodrigo Zarate 16/16 59:24 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
120 Mark Rivers 18/20 59:41 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
121 Daniel Chudecki 16/17 46:19 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
122 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 15/15 50:34 China Asian Championship 2016
123 Ethan Pan 15/15 51:26 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
124 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 15/15 52:01 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
125 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 15/15 52:47 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
126 Sebastian Werb 16/17 53:23 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
127 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 16/17 54:22 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
128 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 18/21 55:07 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
129 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 15/15 56:06 Italy The Glorious North 2015
130 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 16/17 56:07 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
131 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15/15 57:02 China Shenzhen Open 2018
132 James Macdiarmid 16/17 57:13 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2018
133 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 16/17 57:24 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
134 Keenan Johnson 18/21 57:40 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
135 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 15/15 58:23 Japan Kansai Open 2019
136 Patryk Milewczyk 17/19 58:23 Poland Polish Championship 2019
137 Oliver Wheat 15/15 58:45 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
138 Ishaan Agrawal 18/21 59:54 United States Oregon 2016
139 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 20/25 59:56 China Asian Championship 2016
140 Daniel Anker Hermansen 14/14 49:05 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
141 Kai Jiptner 14/14 50:33 Germany German Nationals 2011
142 Jake Klassen 17/20 52:02 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
143 David Andersson 15/16 52:19 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
144 Liang Chen (陈樑) 16/18 53:20 China China Championship 2019
145 Helmer Ewert 15/16 53:39 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
146 Ting He (禾廷) 15/16 53:45 China China Championship 2019
147 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 14/14 55:05 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
148 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 15/16 55:32 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2018
149 Roberto Bentivoglio 17/20 55:49 Italy Italian Championship 2015
150 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 16/18 55:52 Japan Japan Championship 2018
151 Matěj Mužátko 16/18 55:59 Czech Republic Munich Open 2016
152 Simon Westlund 15/16 56:34 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
153 Vojtěch Dvořák 14/14 57:16 Czech Republic Czech Open 2014
154 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 15/16 57:17 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
155 Brandon Mikel 14/14 57:32 United States Michigan 2016
156 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 16/18 57:39 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
157 Dieter Amberger 14/14 57:53 Austria Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
158 Mike Hughey 15/16 57:55 United States Indiana 2019
159 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 17/20 59:08 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
160 Wilmer Torres 14/15 43:28 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
161 Jayden McNeill 13/13 45:08 Australia Oregon 2016
162 Carter Kucala 17/21 47:12 United States Madison Summer 2019
163 Aurelien Marion 13/13 47:42 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
164 Fabio Schwandt 13/13 48:50 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
164 Max Siauw 13/13 48:50 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
166 Ben Erwin 15/17 49:09 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
167 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 15/17 49:33 Japan Japan Championship 2019
168 Raymond Goslow 13/13 49:58 United States Mountain View Open 2017
169 Olli Vikstedt 13/13 50:09 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
170 Liam Sweet 14/15 50:12 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
171 Rodson Lingad 13/13 52:16 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
172 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 14/15 52:25 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
173 Tobias Peter 14/15 53:07 Switzerland Norwegian Championship 2018
174 Noah Feld 13/13 53:17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
175 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13/13 53:37 Malaysia Mentallinn 2019
176 Harry Savage 15/17 53:40 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
177 Henrik Olsson 13/13 53:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
178 Adam Swaine 15/17 54:07 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
179 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 13/13 55:12 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
180 Martin Brath 13/13 55:14 Germany German Nationals 2018
181 Gregor Billing 13/13 55:47 Germany Norwegian Championship 2017
182 Michał Wroński 13/13 56:18 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
183 Nikhil Mande 13/13 57:00 India DJ Open 2014
184 Walker Welch 13/13 57:02 United States Fargo Fall 2019
185 Mauricio Ademar Carlos Avila 13/13 57:03 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
186 Rami Sbahi 13/13 57:19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
187 Lucas O'Connell 15/17 57:37 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
188 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 15/17 57:47 China Hangzhou Open 2018
189 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 14/15 58:29 Japan Yono Summer 2019
190 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 13/13 58:46 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
191 Elvin Thorsen 15/17 58:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
192 Marcin Zalewski 16/19 58:50 Poland Polish Open 2012
193 Sean Hartman 16/19 59:03 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
194 Konstantin Jaehne 13/13 59:32 Germany Baia Mare North Open 2019
195 Simon Lim (林少秋) 13/13 59:39 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
196 Brandon Satterstrom 13/13 59:54 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
197 Liping Jia (贾立平) 19/25 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2015
198 Linus Frész 12/12 38:12 Germany German Open 2018
199 Yan Xia (夏炎) 13/14 48:27 China Taiwan Championship 2017
200 Didier Batista Ferreira 12/12 49:35 Portugal CLIP Open 2018
201 Patryk Zawieja 17/22 50:38 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
202 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 12/12 51:32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
203 Peter Åberg 13/14 53:24 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
204 Jae Hyun Jeong 12/12 53:28 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
205 Timo Hromádka 12/12 54:01 Slovakia Clact-On Socks Off 2019
206 Hari Anirudh 14/16 54:21 India Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019
207 Elias Seoane Bucio 15/18 54:24 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
208 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 14/16 54:40 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
209 Mayur Ukey 12/12 54:41 India DJ Open 2014
210 Henri Gerber 13/14 55:09 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
211 Dmitry Karyakin 12/12 55:23 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
212 Natán Riggenbach 12/12 55:45 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
213 Maxim Chechnev 12/12 56:44 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
214 Timo Forsthofer 13/14 57:40 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
215 Ivo Bakker 14/16 57:50 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
216 Robert Paus 13/14 58:12 Germany PSKubing 2017
217 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 12/12 58:14 Japan Yono Summer 2019
218 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 14/16 58:40 Japan Japan Championship 2018
219 Matthew Prestwich 12/12 59:10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
220 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14/16 59:43 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
221 Harish Chandramouleeswaran 12/12 1:00:00 India Indian Nationals 2015
222 Liam Chen 14/16 1:00:00 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
223 Bernhard Brodowsky 16/20 1:00:00 Germany Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
224 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 11/11 40:22 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
225 Max Hilliard 11/11 43:52 United States Eugene 3x3 Mania 2017
226 Marlente Baloro Jr. 11/11 46:35 Philippines Clash Of Cubers II 2016
227 Marcel Ručigaj 12/13 46:35 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
228 Feliks Zemdegs 11/11 47:01 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
229 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 11/11 47:18 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
230 Monty Wain 12/13 48:27 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
231 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 11/11 48:29 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
232 Kevin Montano 13/15 48:58 Italy Italian Open 2013
233 Sebastiano Tronto 12/13 49:43 Italy Italian Championship 2015
234 Taha Ben Salah 12/13 49:49 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open Day 2017
235 Evan Liu 11/11 51:31 United States Peterborough Open 2017
236 Anton Rostovikov 11/11 51:43 Russia Minsk Open 2013
237 Ron Libman 11/11 52:02 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
238 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 12/13 52:16 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
239 Deri Nata Wijaya 12/13 52:23 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
240 Alexey Kislovskiy 13/15 52:25 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
241 Ethan Davis 12/13 52:34 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
242 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 11/11 52:46 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
243 Mats Bergsten 11/11 53:07 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
244 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 11/11 53:32 China Northside Cube Days 2020
245 Andreas Pohl 12/13 53:54 Germany Berlin Open 2014
246 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 12/13 54:18 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
247 Vladimir Okenchits 13/15 54:21 Russia MPEI Open 2016
248 Jesús Lindo García 11/11 54:24 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
249 Ethan Rusnak 12/13 54:33 Canada UBC Open 2020
250 Marcel Peters 12/13 54:36 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
251 Arkadiusz Żynel 12/13 54:52 Poland Polish Open 2019
252 Rafał Guzewicz 11/11 55:10 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
252 Wicaksono Adi 11/11 55:10 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
254 Matteo Colombo 14/17 55:35 Italy Italian Championship 2017
255 Christopher Morris 17/23 55:39 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
256 Daniel James 12/13 55:47 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
257 Erik Akkersdijk 14/17 55:47 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
258 Naoya Hirata (平田直也) 14/17 56:20 Japan Yono Summer 2019
259 Elliot Wiecek 13/15 56:55 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
260 Matthew Sheerin 14/17 57:30 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
261 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 12/13 58:12 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
262 Ryan DeLine 12/13 58:40 United States Indiana 2016
263 Nick Vu 11/11 58:51 United States Mid-Columbia Cubing Competition 2013
264 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 11/11 59:44 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
265 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 13/15 1:00:00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
265 Thomas Lehéricy 13/15 1:00:00 France L'Open du Berry 2018
267 Misael Gómez Soria 16/21 1:00:00 Mexico Clásico 2015
268 Jun Xu (徐俊) 10/10 37:46 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
269 Siah Yee Long 10/10 39:44 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
270 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 10/10 43:14 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
271 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 10/10 45:02 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
272 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 15/20 47:29 China Hefei Summer 2019
273 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 10/10 48:51 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
274 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10/10 48:52 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
275 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 12/14 49:06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
276 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 10/10 49:23 Japan Asian Championship 2014
277 Maarten Smit 10/10 50:09 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
278 Evan Brown 10/10 50:21 United States US Nationals 2014
279 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 10/10 51:09 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
280 François Courtès 11/12 51:43 France Italian Open 2012
281 Zachary Zurawski 13/16 51:43 United States Madison Summer 2019
282 Manu Vereecken 10/10 51:47 Belgium Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
283 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 14/18 51:53 China Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019
284 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 10/10 53:20 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
285 James McCambridge 11/12 53:25 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
286 Sebastián Yuste Lucero 17/24 53:34 Chile UA Open 2018
287 Fahad Ittikaparambil Palakkal Haneefa 10/10 53:50 India CET Cubing Paradox 2017
288 Glenn Mark Salgado 11/12 53:56 Philippines QUALberta 2017
289 Aldo Feandri 11/12 54:03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
290 Micael Boulet 11/12 54:41 Canada MIT Spring 2012
291 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 13/16 54:59 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
292 Pierre Desmet 11/12 55:06 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
293 Bartosz Bździel 10/10 55:07 Poland Cube Factory 2013
294 Javier Hernandez Requena 10/10 55:08 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
295 Husin Khlif 11/12 55:15 Tunisia Sfax Summer Open 2019
296 Callum Goodyear 11/12 55:21 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019
297 Prabal Khare 11/12 55:25 India SCMU 2016
298 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 11/12 55:33 Japan Yono Summer 2019
299 Brock Hamann 10/10 55:39 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
300 Erik Bitvai 12/14 55:44 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
301 Ivan Osovik 11/12 56:59 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
302 Noah Joiner 11/12 57:00 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
303 Pedro Henrique de Jesus Silva 11/12 57:13 Brazil Vila Velha Quiet 2019
304 Nitin Subramanian 10/10 57:19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
305 David Ruscalleda Gómez 10/10 57:54 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
306 Ernest Seroczyński 10/10 58:24 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
307 Pranav Veera 10/10 58:47 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
308 Enzo Mattos 10/10 59:10 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
309 Lennon Hughes 13/16 59:54 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
310 Angel Lim 13/16 1:00:00 United States US Nationals 2014
311 Bill Wang 9/9 22:08 Canada Michigan 2017
312 Andrey Ivanov 9/9 32:29 Russia BSTU Open 2015
313 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 10/11 36:28 Spain Iruña Open 2018
314 Kristian Gil Caragan 10/11 39:25 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
315 Alexander Olleta del Molino 9/9 39:47 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
316 Jakob Gunnarsson 9/9 40:26 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
317 Valentin Lanz 9/9 41:47 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
318 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 10/11 44:54 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
319 Theodore Chow 9/9 45:58 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
320 Dylan Wang 9/9 46:03 Canada UBC Open 2020
321 Lee Zhi Xuan 13/17 46:21 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
322 Stanisław Szyszka 10/11 47:40 Poland Polish Championship 2019
323 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 10/11 48:32 China Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
324 Wojciech Szatanowski 9/9 49:05 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
325 Daniel Hermansson 9/9 49:18 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
326 Luca Rizzi 10/11 49:40 Switzerland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
327 Simone Ohler 9/9 49:52 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
328 Willem Klose 9/9 49:56 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
329 Allyson Dias de Lima 9/9 50:00 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
330 Luca Stalpers 11/13 50:02 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
331 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 10/11 50:18 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
332 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 11/13 50:29 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
333 Thor Muto Asmund 12/15 50:38 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
334 Christopher Cabrera 10/11 51:02 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
335 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 9/9 51:10 China Nanchang Open 2017
336 Oliver Price 10/11 51:15 United Kingdom Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
337 Alexis Fedeler 10/11 51:17 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
338 Yash Mehta 9/9 51:19 India Indian Nationals 2018
339 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 10/11 51:23 Malaysia Perth Autumn 2018
340 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 11/13 51:26 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
341 Leonardo Tambellini 9/9 51:50 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
342 Anirudh Sureshram 11/13 51:51 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
343 Tam Quan 9/9 52:29 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
344 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 9/9 52:38 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
345 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 12/15 53:04 China Big 'n Blind 2017
346 Bradley Sampson 9/9 53:07 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
347 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 9/9 53:14 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
348 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 9/9 53:47 Ukraine Mentallinn 2019
349 Antoine Cantin 10/11 53:51 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
350 Will Russo 9/9 54:43 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
351 Şmit Andrei Oanea 9/9 54:57 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
352 Ben Zoller 10/11 54:58 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
353 Om Kodavali 11/13 55:21 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
354 Kit Clement 9/9 55:41 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
355 Tomasz Tokarski 10/11 55:44 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
356 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 10/11 55:50 Japan Kansai Open 2019
357 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 11/13 55:52 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
358 Joshua Feran 11/13 56:01 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
359 Nikhil George 10/11 56:40 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
360 Jérôme Carlier 9/9 56:43 Belgium Belgian Easter 2018
361 Julen Simón Iriarte 9/9 57:13 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
362 James Molloy 11/13 57:17 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
363 Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін) 9/9 57:21 Ukraine Monnem City Cubing 2019
364 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 10/11 57:31 Japan Japan Championship 2019
365 Timothy Loh 14/19 57:32 Australia Sydney Open 2019
366 Gianluca Placenti 10/11 57:38 Italy Italian Championship 2019
367 Marcus Moberg 12/15 58:04 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
368 Bill Hammill 9/9 58:05 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
369 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 11/13 58:13 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
370 Zach Wilbur 13/17 58:14 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
371 Shintaro Hirose (広瀬慎太郎) 13/17 58:35 Japan Yono Summer 2019
372 Read Xia 11/13 59:28 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
373 Jonathan Blöcher 9/9 59:43 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
374 Phillip Maxwell 16/23 1:00:00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
375 William Wright 18/27 1:00:00 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
376 Reto Bubendorf 8/8 36:52 Finland Swedish Championship 2019
377 Alexander Botz 9/10 37:24 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
378 Farid Mikhailov 8/8 41:29 Kazakhstan SPB Island 2018
379 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 10/12 43:18 Russia MPEI Open 2019
380 Bence Barát 8/8 43:52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
381 Samuel Adrián Pérez Loya 8/8 44:59 Mexico Clásico 2015
382 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 9/10 45:05 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
383 Adam Lärkeryd 10/12 45:32 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
384 Kaemen Te Dengjian 8/8 45:45 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
385 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 9/10 46:33 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
386 Sesi Cadmus 9/10 46:34 United States US Nationals 2014
387 Mynor Guzman 12/16 46:48 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
388 Tyler Marr 9/10 46:53 United States Southern Championships 2017
389 Daniel Atlas 9/10 47:02 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
390 Chun Lin (林春) 8/8 47:15 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
391 Achyut Kayastha 9/10 47:29 Nepal Nepali Nationals 2019
392 Thierry Boisivon 8/8 47:51 France Prague Open 2017
393 Vianne Chang 8/8 48:00 Canada UBC Open 2020
394 Natanael Lundberg 8/8 48:11 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
395 Thibaut Maron 8/8 48:17 France France 2015
396 Andrei Dăian 9/10 48:52 Romania Mioveni Rubik's Open 2015
397 Agustín Bernasconi 8/8 48:55 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
398 Abner Brijesh 8/8 49:09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
399 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 8/8 49:19 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
400 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 8/8 49:29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
401 Manuel Bühler 8/8 49:34 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
402 Emanuel Rheinert 8/8 49:51 Germany German Nationals 2017
403 Iago González Carballo 8/8 49:52 Spain Parla Open 2018
404 Dan Sarnelli 8/8 50:42 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
405 Diego Millán Otón 8/8 50:44 Spain Rebild Open 2014
406 Kelsey McKenna 9/10 50:44 Ireland Northern Irish Open 2013
407 Piotr Janecki 9/10 50:55 Poland Polish Championship 2016
408 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 9/10 51:07 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
409 Alex Boyle 9/10 51:13 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
410 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 10/12 51:43 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
411 Chris Hardwick 8/8 52:17 United States Athens Winter 2016
412 John Edison Ubaldo 10/12 52:28 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
413 Ryan Wu 8/8 52:31 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
414 Artem Savosik 8/8 52:40 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
415 Taylor Cookmeyer 9/10 52:42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
416 Antonio López 11/14 52:45 Spain Iruña Open 2017
417 Wilfrid Py 9/10 53:23 France Cube An Dro 2019
418 Richard Espinosa 8/8 53:28 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
419 Pilan Scruggs 8/8 53:39 United States UCSD Winter 2019
420 Nikhil Soares 8/8 54:01 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
421 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 9/10 54:01 China Asian Championship 2016
422 Erik Tjong Kim Sang 8/8 54:14 Netherlands Clact-On Socks Off 2019
423 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 9/10 55:01 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
424 Georel Ulangkaya 9/10 55:05 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
425 Andrew Nathenson 8/8 55:14 United States Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
426 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 9/10 55:32 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
427 Aniketh Arya 8/8 55:47 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
428 Fachri Padmaridho 9/10 55:49 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
429 Ragil Setyadi 12/16 55:55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
430 Sameer Aggarwal 8/8 55:57 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
431 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9/10 56:03 Japan Asian Championship 2014
432 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 9/10 56:17 Denmark Danish Open Championships 2015
433 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 9/10 56:28 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
434 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 11/14 56:30 China China Championship 2018
435 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 10/12 56:31 China Beijing Open 2018
436 Radosław Opoka 9/10 56:35 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
437 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 9/10 56:39 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
438 Pandu Rendradjaja 9/10 56:58 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
439 Micki Kanaiya Harning 9/10 57:00 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
440 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 8/8 57:12 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
441 Hollwann Leon 9/10 57:12 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
442 Bértil Estrugo 8/8 57:16 Uruguay Wirewood Open 2016
443 Ray Bai 9/10 58:07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
444 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 11/14 58:24 Japan Japan Championship 2019
445 Aníbal Araya 9/10 58:36 Chile UA Open 2018
446 Abdullah Gulab 9/10 58:45 Pakistan Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
447 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 8/8 58:53 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
448 Andrei Solntsev 9/10 58:57 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
449 Pedro Teotônio de Sousa 9/10 59:18 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
450 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 8/8 59:27 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
451 Hanns Hub 9/10 59:31 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
452 Aidan Proietto 14/20 1:00:00 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
453 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7/7 26:46 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2015
454 Jacob Posner 7/7 27:18 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
455 Eddy Deturche 7/7 27:43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
456 Jaden Lim 7/7 29:25 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
457 Vladimir Kostin 7/7 29:53 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
458 Jael Riggenbach 7/7 30:11 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
459 Eric Hess 7/7 31:06 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
460 Christian Goñi 7/7 31:29 Uruguay Charrua 2016
461 Adel Mosallami 9/11 31:47 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
462 Noah Kraft 7/7 34:34 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
463 Liliya Kamaltdinova 8/9 35:54 Russia Ural Open 2014
464 AJ Blair 7/7 37:01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
465 Malte Ihlefeld 7/7 39:42 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
466 Jacob Ambrose 7/7 40:07 United States Peach State 2019
467 Michael Young 8/9 43:05 United States US Nationals 2016
468 Roman Kostyukov 7/7 44:29 Russia MPEI Open 2019
469 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 7/7 44:31 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
470 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 8/9 44:36 Spain Archena Open 2016
471 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 7/7 45:06 Japan Japan Open 2011
472 Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale Heredia 7/7 45:35 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
473 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 8/9 45:51 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
474 Tim Reynolds 8/9 46:13 United States MIT Fall 2015
475 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 9/11 46:14 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
476 Dawid Wójcik 8/9 47:07 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
477 Christopher Sun 9/11 47:11 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
478 Adam Ahmad 7/7 47:12 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
479 James Quinn 9/11 47:28 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
480 Joey Mait 8/9 47:30 United States BA Four 2019
481 Mark Adams 7/7 47:32 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
482 Ivan Smirnov 7/7 47:41 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
483 Hippolyte Moreau 7/7 47:49 France Iruña Open 2018
484 Mimmi Leckius 7/7 47:52 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
485 Zabir Bin Moaj 7/7 48:48 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
486 Akash Rupela 7/7 48:50 India Indian Open 2014
487 Benjamin Meco 9/11 49:35 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
488 Fengqi Dai (代凤奇) 7/7 49:36 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
489 Lucas Wesche 7/7 49:40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
490 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 10/13 49:48 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
491 Eli Lifland 8/9 50:02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
492 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 8/9 50:09 China China Championship 2018
493 Riadi Arsandi 7/7 50:14 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
494 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 11/15 50:54 China Hangzhou Open 2018
495 Gintaras Grėbliūnas 7/7 51:04 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2018
496 Tripp Peters 7/7 51:32 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
497 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 7/7 51:45 China Hefei Open 2017
498 Billy Jeffs 7/7 51:46 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
498 Rajat Sahni 7/7 51:46 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
500 Bernett Orlando 7/7 51:55 India Indian Open 2010
501 Tom Stanton-Barnett 7/7 52:03 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
502 Timothy Ithurbure 8/9 52:07 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
503 Arvid Skarrie 8/9 52:23 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
504 Ian Winokur 7/7 52:26 United States GCC Fall 2014
505 Péter Trombitás 7/7 52:46 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
506 Pamulapati Sai Teja 7/7 53:30 India SSN Cube Open 2019
507 Joel Ulin 7/7 53:36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
508 Raiyan Abdulrub 8/9 53:58 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
509 Paris Dorn 8/9 54:10 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
510 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 7/7 54:12 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
511 Federico Soldati 7/7 54:41 Switzerland Milan Cube Day 2010
512 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8/9 55:00 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
513 Donna Krueger 7/7 55:04 United States Peach State 2019
514 Fabio De'Rose 7/7 55:05 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
515 Andy Nicholls 7/7 55:07 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
516 Ishaan Lal 8/9 55:21 United States Princeton Fall 2018
517 Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 7/7 55:36 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
518 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 8/9 56:17 China Asian Championship 2016
519 Eng Dickson (黄迪胜) 7/7 56:25 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
520 Emmanuel Carrillo Leon 9/11 57:10 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
521 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 8/9 57:23 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
522 Young Lee 8/9 57:29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
523 Sébastien Auroux 8/9 57:34 Germany Hasselt Open 2012
524 Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 11/15 58:12 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
525 Daniele Panna 7/7 58:30 Italy Italian Championship 2016
526 Jens Grieme 8/9 58:41 Germany German Nationals 2019
527 Sam van Vliet 8/9 59:49 Australia Sydney Open 2019
528 Richard Anthony Parada 10/13 1:00:00 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
529 Ben Bergen 13/19 1:00:00 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
530 Guido Dipietro 6/6 10:18 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
531 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 6/6 17:55 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
532 David Pearce 6/6 21:31 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
533 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 6/6 23:53 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
534 Vivek Prasad Mada 6/6 23:55 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
535 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 7/8 26:16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
536 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 8/10 26:21 China Hefei Open 2016
537 Zhe Wang (王哲) 6/6 26:23 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
538 Julian David 7/8 27:05 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
539 Shun Yao (姚舜) 6/6 28:31 China Xi'an New Year 2016
540 Soundhariya Hariharan 6/6 30:11 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
541 Fakhri Raihaan 6/6 31:00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
542 Sandy Aaron Jones 6/6 31:15 France BA Four 2019
543 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 6/6 31:48 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
544 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 6/6 32:06 Malaysia Canadian Championship 2019
545 Viljo Elo 6/6 33:16 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
546 Daniel Venzke 6/6 33:48 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
547 Mikus Lembergs 6/6 34:15 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019
548 Ryan Przybocki 7/8 34:28 United States US Nationals 2016
549 Landon Rhodes 6/6 34:30 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
550 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 7/8 34:59 China China Championship 2015
551 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 6/6 35:38 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
552 Alexey Oblaukhov 6/6 36:01 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
553 Jan Fonš 7/8 36:15 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
554 Radosław Drozdowicz 6/6 36:35 Poland Polish Open 2015
555 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 6/6 36:47 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
556 Timothy Sun 6/6 36:59 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
557 Mihail Petrochenkov 7/8 38:32 Russia Welcome to Saratov 2017
558 Yodi Adhari 6/6 39:02 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
559 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7/8 39:13 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
560 Markus Immonen 6/6 39:20 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
561 Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 6/6 39:21 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
562 Vladimir Sergeev 6/6 39:32 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
563 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 6/6 39:59 China Xi'an New Year 2017
564 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 6/6 40:08 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
564 Peter Pangestu 6/6 40:08 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
566 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6/6 40:13 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
567 Pauline Bonnaudet 6/6 40:25 France Cube An Dro 2019
568 David Vujasić 6/6 40:31 Croatia Prebold Open 2019
569 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 6/6 40:47 Ukraine Basauri Open 2012
570 Petr Michovský 6/6 40:53 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
571 Adam Kjörk 6/6 41:05 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
571 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6/6 41:05 China China Championship 2018
573 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 6/6 41:23 Argentina Wirewood 3 2017
573 Ivan Zabrodin 6/6 41:23 Russia Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
575 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 6/6 41:31 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2012
576 Angga Atrie 6/6 41:51 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
577 Lakshay Modi 6/6 42:37 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
578 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 6/6 42:39 Republic of Korea Japan Championship 2018
579 Matt Jones 6/6 43:30 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
580 Justin Thomas 7/8 43:56 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
581 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 6/6 44:13 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
582 Ignacio Vázquez Jiménez 6/6 44:38 Spain Getafe Open 2015
582 Simon Chanin 6/6 44:38 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
584 Zixin Chen (陈梓鑫) 6/6 44:39 China More Than One Cube 2018
585 Jason Bilgrei 6/6 44:41 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Winter 2018
586 Daniel Goodman 6/6 45:01 United States Princeton Fall 2018
587 Kusnanto Sugondo 6/6 45:29 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
588 Charlie Stark 6/6 45:31 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
589 Ahn Hajun (안하준) 6/6 45:34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
590 Ryan Farish 8/10 45:46 United States Maryland 2018
591 Alan Żeromski 8/10 46:04 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
592 Aiden Bartlett 7/8 46:08 United States Reno Winter 2019
593 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 7/8 46:14 Spain Imaginalia Open 2017
594 Clément Cherblanc 7/8 46:15 France Champagne Open 2017
595 Vilius Ribinskas 7/8 46:27 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
596 Mikołaj Rydlewski 6/6 46:28 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
597 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7/8 46:41 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
598 Akito Takei (武井章人) 8/10 46:41 Japan Japan Open 2017
599 Pranav Banerjee 6/6 47:05 India Indian Nationals 2016
600 Ivan Krueger 6/6 47:11 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
601 Daniel Mullen 6/6 47:16 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
602 Nikita Loika 6/6 47:24 Belarus Dvina Open 2014
603 Axel Brisse 6/6 47:30 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
603 Martin Fronescu 6/6 47:30 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
605 Yang Li (李扬) 8/10 47:35 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
606 Connor Yungbluth 8/10 48:02 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
607 Zak Kenny 7/8 48:21 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
608 Pontus Uggla 6/6 48:23 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
609 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7/8 48:23 Japan Japan Open 2015
610 Viktor Elinder 7/8 48:32 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
611 Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez 7/8 48:46 Mexico Silence in Tlaxcala 2019
612 Carson Claud 7/8 48:53 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
612 Gunnar Krig 7/8 48:53 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
614 Vinit Nalhe 6/6 49:16 India DJ Open 2014
615 Kalyani H. Kiran 7/8 50:00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
616 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 6/6 50:22 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
617 Robin Hagner 6/6 50:38 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
618 Kåre Krig 6/6 50:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
619 Jae Park 7/8 50:48 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
620 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 7/8 51:00 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
621 Cornelius Dieckmann 6/6 51:21 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
622 Fabian Löhle 7/8 51:23 Switzerland German Nationals 2018
623 Hannes Müller 6/6 51:31 Germany Danish Open 2019
624 Ramadan Sulejman 7/8 51:36 Norway Norwegian Open 2011
625 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 6/6 51:49 China Tianjin Open 2011
626 Karol Zakrzewski 7/8 51:55 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
627 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 8/10 52:30 China Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019
628 Aron Puddy-Mathew 12/18 52:33 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
629 Gilson Sousa da Silva 6/6 52:46 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
630 David Bautista García 7/8 53:07 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2019
631 Matthew Dickman 6/6 53:16 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
632 Marek Pepke 6/6 53:55 Poland GLS Cup II 2018
633 Yifan Cheng (程依凡) 8/10 54:03 China Shandong Open 2019
634 Jesper Frisk 9/12 54:10 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
635 Javier Espinosa García 6/6 54:13 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
636 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 6/6 54:27 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
637 Vikram Mada 8/10 54:32 India Telesis ICC Blindfold Open 2014
638 Lucas Maillard 9/12 54:43 France Cube An Dro 2019
639 Moisés Alberto Rojas León 8/10 55:02 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
640 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 7/8 55:05 Japan Japan Open 2013
641 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6/6 55:09 China Thailand Championship 2018
642 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6/6 55:28 China Hefei Spring 2014
643 Saiyam Jain 8/10 55:33 India MathSoc Open 2019
644 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 8/10 55:43 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
645 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 7/8 56:03 Republic of Korea German Nationals 2018
646 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 8/10 56:07 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
647 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 8/10 56:15 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
648 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 7/8 56:41 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
649 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 6/6 56:45 China Zhejiang University 2013
650 Aabhas Mathur 6/6 56:50 India Indian Open 2018
651 András Gelencsér 10/14 56:50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
652 Swami Srinivasan 6/6 57:05 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
653 Patrick Kern 7/8 57:06 Germany German Open 2016
654 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 7/8 57:12 Ukraine Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
655 Jernej Vajda 7/8 57:27 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
656 Chinnaboot Sangdara (ชินบุตร แสงดารา) 6/6 57:47 Thailand Hua Hin Open 2011
657 Valentin Herrera 9/12 57:49 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
657 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 9/12 57:49 China Asian Championship 2016
659 Karl Choi 7/8 58:24 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
660 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 8/10 58:29 Japan Japan Championship 2018
661 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 7/8 58:37 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
662 Stefan Pochmann 6/6 58:41 Germany United States National Championships 2012
663 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 8/10 59:01 China Shenzhen Open 2018
664 Mihály Horváth 5/5 13:42 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
665 Matthew Hollinger 6/7 16:24 United States Last Minute Qualifier 2017
666 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 5/5 17:32 Russia MPEI Open 2019
667 Alaik Bhatia 5/5 17:41 India SCMU 2017
668 Kerry Creech 5/5 21:43 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
669 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 5/5 22:31 Russia Two days in Vitebsk 2015
670 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 5/5 22:38 China Hefei Open 2015
671 Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 5/5 23:00 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
672 Maria Zhits 5/5 23:03 Russia Saratov Special 2019
673 Lucas Déglise 5/5 24:07 France Paris Open 2019
674 Cary Huang 5/5 24:26 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
675 Egor Besedin (Егор Беседин) 5/5 24:52 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
676 Balázs Bernát 5/5 25:32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
677 Luis Fernando Aldás Cuestas 5/5 25:45 Ecuador Sumak Kawsay 2019
678 Samuel Baird 5/5 26:04 United States Northwest Championships 2017
679 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 5/5 26:32 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
680 Jēkabs Janovs 5/5 26:40 Latvia Mentallinn 2019
681 Kai Roff 5/5 26:48 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
682 Andrew Le 6/7 27:39 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
683 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 5/5 29:07 China China Championship 2018
684 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 5/5 29:35 China Wuxi Open 2017
685 Brandon Delacruz 5/5 30:01 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
686 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 5/5 30:12 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
687 Max Day 5/5 31:04 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
688 Emile Compion 5/5 31:37 South Africa Canadian Championship 2019
689 Mariusz Wiśniewski 5/5 31:38 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
690 Israel Machado Soares 5/5 31:56 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
691 Sainuddin 5/5 32:57 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
692 Ayush Kumar 6/7 33:34 India Indian Open 2014
693 Daniel Vædele Egdal 5/5 33:55 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
694 Ben Coppin 5/5 33:59 United Kingdom Qualifornia 2018
695 James Mitchell 5/5 34:32 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
696 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 5/5 34:40 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
697 Christian König 6/7 34:43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
698 Guillain Potron 5/5 35:00 France Czech Open 2010
699 Alfredo David Flores Cortero 6/7 35:35 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
700 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 6/7 36:12 Chile Valparaiso al cubo 2013
701 Fritz Löhr 5/5 36:29 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
702 John Brechon 5/5 36:57 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
703 Joel Cetra 5/5 36:59 Germany Dutch Open 2019
704 Daniel Rose-Levine 5/5 37:27 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
705 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6/7 37:28 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
706 AJ Kamal 6/7 37:31 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
707 Muhammad Rehan 5/5 37:36 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
708 Levi André Tallaksen 6/7 37:42 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
709 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 6/7 38:19 China Beijing Open 2017
710 Hasabi Sailendra 5/5 38:34 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
711 Sebastian Alanen 5/5 38:51 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
712 Howie Craig 6/7 39:01 United States US Nationals 2014
713 James Hildreth 5/5 39:22 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
714 Brandon Lin 5/5 40:31 United States Monmouth County Open 2013
715 Siva Shanmukh Vetcha 5/5 41:01 India Indian Nationals 2014
716 Andrzej Kowal 5/5 41:18 Poland Silesia Open 2012
717 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 5/5 42:08 China LA Blind Cube Day 2018
718 Fabian Settelen 6/7 42:53 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
719 Igor Aipkin 6/7 42:58 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
720 Mykyta Zaitsev (Микита Зайцев) 5/5 43:00 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
721 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 5/5 43:12 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
722 Mateusz Gil 5/5 43:19 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
723 Simon Bourigault 5/5 43:41 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
724 Anthony Hsu 5/5 43:52 United States United States National Championships 2012
724 Isabella Bosia 5/5 43:52 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
726 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 5/5 43:53 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2018
727 Alexey Zharikov 5/5 44:10 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
728 Debartha Chakraborty 5/5 44:15 India Indian Nationals 2018
729 Jonas Rongé 5/5 44:33 Belgium Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
730 Owen Widdis 5/5 44:36 United States Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019
731 Jie Jiao (焦杰) 5/5 44:43 China Shandong Open 2019
732 Ernesto Cabrera 5/5 45:02 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
733 Ciarán Beahan 6/7 45:12 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
734 Michael Conard 7/9 45:12 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
735 Matt Sullivan 5/5 45:21 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
736 Ryan Jew 6/7 45:39 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
737 Dániel Varga 5/5 45:47 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
738 Parth Garg 6/7 45:51 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
739 Jan Hetman 5/5 45:52 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
740 Leslie Sampson 5/5 45:54 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
741 Manuel López Sheriff 5/5 46:07 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
742 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 6/7 46:10 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
743 Will Callan 7/9 46:33 United States Princeton Fall 2018
744 Francisco Pérez Padilla 6/7 46:50 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
745 Anthony Brooks 5/5 47:22 Belize Denver Open 2009
746 Simon Shimel 6/7 47:30 United States US Nationals 2016
747 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 5/5 47:50 Japan Yono Summer 2019
747 Louis Cormier 5/5 47:50 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
749 Dharmesh Shahu 6/7 49:19 India Indian Nationals 2014
750 Theo Mayer 5/5 49:30 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
751 Jinzheng Li (李金铮) 7/9 49:48 China Asian Championship 2016
752 Noah Swor 7/9 49:55 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
753 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 6/7 50:01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
754 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 7/9 50:25 China Guangdong Open 2013
755 Sergio Bulux 8/11 50:33 Guatemala Silencio Total 2018
756 Bryan Kevin Jimenez Cruz 6/7 50:55 Colombia Álzate Oficial 2018
757 Creston Brooks 6/7 51:02 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
758 Duval Valdes Ayala 6/7 51:05 Chile CAVA Open 2016
759 Kavin Tangtartharakul 9/13 51:35 United States UCSD Winter 2019
760 Samuel Hernandez Castro 6/7 52:18 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
761 Ben Baron 6/7 52:22 Israel Israel Special 2018
762 Frederik Rollmann 6/7 52:44 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
763 Wojciech Moska 8/11 52:46 Poland Silesia Open 2012
764 Peter Andersson 6/7 53:10 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
765 Kasparas Lienys 7/9 54:04 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
766 Vasile Dan 6/7 54:05 Romania U.R.A. Blind Open 2017
767 Branko Kobal 6/7 54:06 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
768 Tomás Mansilla 6/7 54:12 Argentina World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
769 Mariano D'Imperio 8/11 54:30 Italy Italian Open 2011
770 Heejun Kim (김희준) 8/11 54:35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
771 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6/7 54:40 China Human Rights Day 2011
772 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 6/7 54:49 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
773 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 7/9 55:26 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
774 Calvin Sall 7/9 56:07 United States Southern Championships 2017
775 Rishabh Tamhane 7/9 56:37 India IIT Kanpur Open 2019
776 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 6/7 57:26 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
777 Karthikeyan Eswaran 6/7 57:35 India Indian Nationals 2015
778 Adam Greenwood 6/7 57:52 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
779 Hannah Minas 7/9 58:08 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
780 Joshua Lambert 6/7 58:30 United States South Texas Open 2010
781 Sergio Torrijos Santano 6/7 59:05 Spain CVDB Open 2016
782 Katsuya Sasaki (佐々木克哉) 9/13 59:47 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
783 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 7/9 1:00:00 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
784 Denis Fokin 8/11 1:00:00 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
785 Oliver Fritz 4/4 7:51 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
786 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 4/4 8:12 China Hangzhou Open 2018
787 Jacob Chambers 4/4 10:23 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
788 Ville Seppänen 4/4 12:45 Finland Heureka Open 2013
789 Nathan Seeto 4/4 15:43 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
790 Daniel Tarifa 4/4 16:38 Bolivia Univalle Spring 2017
791 Fedor Abaev 4/4 16:54 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
792 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 4/4 17:50 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
793 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 4/4 17:59 Japan Kansai Open 2016
794 Sergi Sabat 4/4 18:08 Spain Castellon Open 2015
795 Jody Jones 4/4 18:22 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
796 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 4/4 18:49 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
797 Amos Tay Swee Hui 4/4 20:02 Malaysia Madrid Open Rubik 2010
798 Victor Sanchez Redondo 4/4 20:10 Spain Basauri Open 2014
799 Yuchao Zhang (张昱超) 4/4 20:23 China Hangzhou Open 2018
800 Javier Vega Aramburu 4/4 20:44 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
801 Isaac Langer 4/4 20:57 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
802 Marco Belotti 4/4 20:58 Italy Mantua Winter 2011
803 Bertalan Bodor 4/4 21:22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
804 Blai Solernou Lòpez 4/4 21:27 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
805 Austin Reed 4/4 21:51 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
806 Brayden Wroten 4/4 21:57 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
807 Aidan Sleavin 4/4 22:05 United States US Nationals 2016
808 Andreas Gröbmayr 4/4 22:11 Germany BW Open 2012
809 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 4/4 22:50 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
810 Nathan Dwyer 4/4 23:29 United States Tallinn Open 2019
811 Noel Kim 4/4 23:33 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
812 Renan da Cunha Santos 4/4 23:38 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
813 Philippe Virouleau 4/4 23:52 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
814 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4/4 24:05 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
815 Rémi Esturoune 4/4 24:10 France Paris Open 2018
816 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 4/4 24:20 Malaysia Rapid Dash Open 2012
817 Hendry Cahyadi 4/4 24:32 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
818 Wilson Li 4/4 24:44 United States UCSD Winter 2019
819 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 4/4 24:52 Thailand Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
820 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4/4 25:11 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
821 Trevor Petersen 4/4 25:25 United States United States National Championships 2012
822 Daan Baartmans 4/4 25:27 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
823 Marco Levrero 4/4 25:29 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
824 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 4/4 26:01 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2019
825 Adrián Martínez Macías 4/4 26:30 Spain Archena Open 2019
826 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 4/4 26:34 Iran Iran FMC 2019
827 Mihail Ponomarev 4/4 26:42 Russia Volga Open 2019
828 Arvis Tilgalis 4/4 27:02 Latvia Munich Open 2013
829 Clément Gallet 4/4 27:11 France Dutch Open 2007
830 Vladislav Naumenko 4/4 28:10 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
831 Palaash Goel 4/4 28:32 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
832 Bhargav Narasimhan 5/6 28:33 India Pragyan Cube Open 2014
833 Zak Walters 5/6 28:40 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
834 Bence János Csuti 4/4 29:09 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
835 Naïl Bouberbachene 4/4 29:14 France FLIP Open 2018
836 Lee Stanton-Barnett 4/4 29:29 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
837 Diana Murnik 4/4 29:43 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
838 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4/4 30:12 China Asian Championship 2016
839 Leon Tran 4/4 30:42 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
840 Jim Zhu 4/4 30:53 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
841 Nicholas Moreno 4/4 31:10 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
842 Guilherme Santana Campos 4/4 31:12 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
843 Ethan Pride 4/4 31:14 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
844 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 5/6 31:20 Japan Yono Summer 2019
845 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 7/10 31:23 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
846 Clay Moore 4/4 31:26 United States Peach State 2019
847 Javier Tirado Ortiz 4/4 31:35 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
848 Sukesh Kumar 5/6 31:55 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
849 Atharva R. Bhat 4/4 31:59 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
850 Yashwanth Pulidindi 4/4 32:00 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
851 Simon Kellum 4/4 32:04 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
852 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 4/4 32:09 China Nanchang Open 2017
853 Kevin McGaire 4/4 32:19 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
854 Andy Tsao 4/4 32:24 United States Harvard Spring 2012
855 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 5/6 32:24 China Wuxi Open 2017
856 Thompson Clarke 4/4 32:57 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
857 Jan Riedl 4/4 33:22 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
858 Joël van Noort 4/4 33:30 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
859 Bille Janssen Lagarde 4/4 33:38 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
860 Alban Reynaud 5/6 33:46 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
861 Mikel Bustamante Bedmar 4/4 33:47 Spain Madrid Open 2013
862 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 4/4 34:03 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
863 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5/6 34:11 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
864 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 4/4 34:14 Spain Quijote Open 2017
865 Mason Langenderfer 4/4 34:27 United States US Nationals 2014
866 Chad Batten 5/6 34:30 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
867 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 4/4 34:41 China Suzhou Open 2012
868 Niclas Mach 4/4 34:53 Germany German Nationals 2019
869 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 5/6 35:01 China More Than One Cube 2018
870 Matej Bolta 4/4 35:05 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
871 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 4/4 35:08 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
872 Jude Wright 4/4 35:09 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
873 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 4/4 35:20 Japan Japan Open 2013
874 Rafael Carreiro Campos 4/4 35:21 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
875 Péter Róka 4/4 35:32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
875 Tyler Robinson 4/4 35:32 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
877 Amirbek Kurbanov 4/4 35:40 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
878 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 6/8 35:54 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
879 Derek Kong 5/6 36:01 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
880 Ludwig Choi 4/4 36:07 Germany Hasselt Open 2012
881 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 5/6 36:31 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
882 Alex Cook 5/6 36:35 United States Captain's Cove competition 2008
883 Davron Takhirov 4/4 36:45 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan All Events 2019
884 Diego Pinto Almario 4/4 36:46 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
885 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 5/6 37:00 China Qingming Festival Open 2009
886 Ming Dao Ting 5/6 37:22 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
887 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 4/4 37:37 China Shandong Open 2019
888 Milán Baticz 4/4 38:12 Hungary Swedish Open 2007
889 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 5/6 38:14 Japan Japan Open 2015
890 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 4/4 38:35 Brazil UFCG Open 2012
891 Pascal Ordano 5/6 38:47 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
892 Edbert Sim 4/4 38:48 Australia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
893 Jing Jia (贾婧) 5/6 38:51 China ZUA Open 2017
894 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5/6 38:59 Poland Oslo Open 2010
895 Angel Torres Perez 4/4 39:12 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
896 Danny SungIn Park 5/6 40:01 Republic of Korea Anaheim Fall 2018
897 Mikhail Mukhin 5/6 40:47 Russia MPEI Open 2013
898 Louis de Mendonça 5/6 41:39 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
899 Noé Bourdon 5/6 41:42 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
900 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 7/10 42:53 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
901 Rotem Ifrach 6/8 43:03 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
902 Timothy Lawrance 5/6 43:27 South Africa OSU Blind Weekend 2019
903 Sakari Rautalin 5/6 44:28 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
904 Kaidrich Keolo Pobre 5/6 44:58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
905 Charley Abcouwer 5/6 45:14 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
906 Aedan Bryant 6/8 45:39 United States BA Four 2019
907 Zachary McWilliams 5/6 46:40 United States US Nationals 2016
908 Esra Mehmedova 5/6 46:55 Bulgaria Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
909 Timon Veurink 5/6 47:22 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
910 Joel Hernández 6/8 47:38 El Salvador Ixchel 2018
911 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 5/6 48:28 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
912 Márton Vancsa 5/6 48:36 Hungary SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
913 Albert Garriga Gea 5/6 48:57 Spain FME Open 2019
914 Peter Preston 5/6 49:22 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
915 Jason Ostdiek 9/14 49:44 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
916 Moanish C. S. Barathiar 5/6 49:45 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
917 Daniel Enrique Giron Reyna 5/6 49:46 Guatemala Xela Open 2018
918 Anthony Rochester 7/10 49:50 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
919 Jialin Zhou 5/6 50:33 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
920 Arief Yulian Nur 6/8 51:55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
921 Lucas Benito Rolando 6/8 51:56 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2011
922 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 6/8 51:59 India SSN Cube Open 2017
923 Alexander Claros 7/10 51:59 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
924 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 5/6 52:48 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
925 Thomas Stock 6/8 53:00 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
926 Zach Ramer 7/10 53:17 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
927 Alexander Mutch 5/6 53:33 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2 2019
928 Szymon Jeziorski 6/8 54:14 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
929 Adam Burk 6/8 54:18 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
930 Bertrand Andres 5/6 54:26 France Veenendaal Open 2018
931 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 5/6 54:29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
932 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 7/10 54:33 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
933 Habibi 6/8 54:53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
934 Yurii Riabov (Юрій Рябов) 5/6 55:15 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
935 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 7/10 56:05 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
936 Kacper Rafalski 6/8 56:24 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
937 Gabriel Barrios 7/10 56:28 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
938 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 6/8 56:35 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
939 Paweł Duraj 6/8 56:38 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
940 Harsh Maheshwari 5/6 57:10 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
941 Gaurav Taneja 5/6 57:59 India Indian Nationals 2015
942 Ben Marlin 8/12 58:58 United States Pennsylvania 2018
943 Sheng Foon Kin 6/8 59:07 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
944 Le Yu (余乐) 8/12 1:00:00 China Wuxi Open 2017
945 Alessandro Solito 3/3 6:55 Italy Italian Championship 2014
946 Danila Ryabinin 3/3 8:47 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
947 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 3/3 9:29 China More Than One Cube 2018
948 Tao Yu (喻韬) 3/3 9:56 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
949 Adrian Lehmann 3/3 10:07 Germany Berlin Open 2014
950 Conlan Trace 3/3 10:13 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
951 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 3/3 10:46 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
952 Krish Shah-Nathwani 3/3 11:01 United States Pennsylvania 2018
953 Alexander Yu 3/3 11:03 United States Princeton Open 2008
954 Braden Richards 3/3 11:36 United States Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019
955 Jorge Castillo Matas 3/3 11:39 Spain Alhambra LMO 2014
956 Dušan Zakelšek 3/3 11:43 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
957 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 3/3 12:03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
958 Manuel Aleandro Chang Pérez 3/3 12:15 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2018
959 Dominik Jakubowski 3/3 12:30 Poland Grudziadz Open 2015
959 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3/3 12:30 China China Championship 2017
961 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 3/3 12:32 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
962 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 3/3 12:57 Russia MPEI Open 2019
963 Joris Mühlsteff 3/3 13:00 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
964 Brandon Pierel 3/3 13:11 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
965 Conor Cronin 3/3 13:15 South Africa UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
966 Dan Cohen 3/3 13:22 United States United States National Championships 2011
967 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 3/3 13:36 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
968 Tomasz Cepil 3/3 13:52 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
969 Michał Krasowski 3/3 14:00 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
970 Grzegorz Pacewicz 3/3 14:04 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
971 Laura Holzhauer 3/3 14:05 Germany Hessen Open 2018
972 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 3/3 14:29 Kazakhstan Almaty Winter Cube 2019
973 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 3/3 14:32 Spain Basauri Open 2013
974 Ryan Pilat 3/3 14:42 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
975 Mitchell Fariss 3/3 14:46 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
976 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3/3 14:47 China Hefei Open 2017
976 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 3/3 14:47 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
978 Wojciech Knott 3/3 14:50 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
979 Yang Hu (胡扬) 3/3 15:12 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
980 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 3/3 15:18 Spain Asturias Open 2017
981 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 3/3 15:22 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
982 Carl Joshua Garcia 3/3 15:23 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
983 Yuji Yoshida 3/3 15:24 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
984 Francis Daniels Veğeris 3/3 15:29 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
985 JaeMin Kim (김재민) 3/3 15:37 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
986 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 3/3 15:52 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
987 Christian Saenz Valdivia 3/3 15:56 Peru Cultural Open 2014
987 Konstantinos Vlachveis 3/3 15:56 Greece Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
989 Jules Desjardin 3/3 15:57 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
990 Dennis Loose 3/3 16:03 Germany German Open 2012
991 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 3/3 16:04 Spain Valencia Open 2015
992 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3/3 16:08 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
993 Dániel Ambrits 3/3 16:10 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
994 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 3/3 16:11 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
995 Thomas Valles 3/3 16:13 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
996 Nicholas Patterson 3/3 16:22 Canada Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
997 Dominik Fürer 3/3 16:27 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
998 Steve Greer 3/3 16:32 United States Flag City Fall 2019
999 James Golding 3/3 16:35 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
1000 Oscar Jones 3/3 16:36 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018