Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 46/51 59:02 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
2 Adrian Dębski 42/49 58:14 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
3 Kamil Przybylski 39/44 58:27 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
4 Mohammed Aiman Koli 37/40 58:35 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
5 DongJae Lee 33/33 58:01 Republic of Korea Cebu Open 2020
6 Graham Siggins 48/63 1:00:00 United States Mudd Winter 2020
7 Adrian Dębski 37/42 58:26 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
8 Timo Norrkniivilä 32/33 57:07 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
9 Sukant Koul 29/29 53:02 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
10 Daniel Wallin 28/29 58:30 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
11 Sukant Koul 29/31 1:00:00 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
12 Cale Schoon 28/32 59:42 United States Florida 2020
13 Krzysztof Bober 29/34 1:00:00 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
14 Kamil Przybylski 34/44 1:00:02 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
15 Michał Bogdan 25/27 53:33 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
16 Daniel Wallin 25/27 57:40 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
17 Daniel Wallin 26/29 57:55 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
18 Witali Bułatow 24/25 59:34 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
19 Kevin Matthews 24/26 52:56 Canada UBC Open 2020
20 Timo Norrkniivilä 29/36 1:00:00 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
21 Shivam Bansal 31/40 1:00:00 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
22 Martin Vædele Egdal 21/21 45:40 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
23 Daniel Wallin 23/25 57:56 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
24 Fletcher Berry 20/20 50:34 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
25 Kevin Matthews 24/28 57:53 Canada UBC Open 2020
26 Bertie Longden 28/36 58:59 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
27 Daniel Wallin 25/30 1:00:00 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
28 Kamil Michalak 19/19 53:58 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
29 Kevin Matthews 23/27 54:35 Canada Washington Championship 2020
30 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 22/25 55:52 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
31 Jan Bentlage 21/23 56:27 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
32 Jason White 23/27 56:30 United States Washington Championship 2020
33 Jan Bentlage 21/23 59:58 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
34 Daniel Wallin 24/29 1:00:00 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
35 Michał Bogdan 21/25 56:31 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
36 Joel Brown Brisola 19/21 56:55 Brazil Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
37 Tom Nelson 25/33 57:58 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
38 Adrian Dębski 33/49 58:58 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
39 Cedric Meysing 19/21 1:00:00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
40 Olivier Vos 18/20 50:19 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
41 Mark Boyanowski 31/46 1:00:00 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
42 Phillip Maxwell 16/17 37:29 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
43 Oleg Gritsenko 16/17 53:20 Russia Swisscubing Cup II 2020
44 Valentin Lanz 15/15 54:09 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
45 Will Cerne 20/25 56:43 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
46 Michał Wroński 16/17 56:44 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
47 Tobias Peter 15/15 57:18 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
48 Jens Grieme 15/15 57:29 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
49 Ethan Davis 16/17 58:00 United States Washington Championship 2020
50 Kamil Michalak 19/23 59:32 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
51 Jonathan Blöcher 18/21 1:00:00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
52 Kevin Matthews 21/27 1:00:00 Canada Washington Championship 2020
53 Lennon Hughes 14/14 51:46 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
54 Will Cerne 20/26 54:26 United States Big Cheese 2020
55 Elliott Kobelansky 22/30 55:47 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
56 Jakob Gunnarsson 16/18 56:14 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
57 Kevin Matthews 20/26 1:00:00 Canada UBC Open 2020
58 Phillip Maxwell 18/23 52:31 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
59 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/17 53:06 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup II 2020
60 Dylan Swarts 17/21 53:13 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
61 István Kocza 15/17 57:58 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2020
62 James Quinn 14/15 58:01 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
63 Wayne Pi 14/15 59:52 Taiwan Cebu Open 2020
64 Harry Savage 15/17 1:00:00 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
64 Helmer Ewert 15/17 1:00:00 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
66 Cedric Meysing 17/21 1:00:00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
66 Viktor Zenk 17/21 1:00:00 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
68 Krzysztof Bober 25/37 1:00:00 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
69 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 12/12 41:23 Malaysia Swisscubing Cup II 2020
70 Max Siauw 13/14 53:57 United States UBC Open 2020
71 Dieter Amberger 14/16 54:41 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
72 Max Siauw 13/14 55:49 United States UBC Open 2020
73 Arthur Garcin 15/18 58:04 France Iruña Open 2020
74 Dieter Amberger 15/18 1:00:00 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
75 István Kocza 14/16 1:00:02 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2020
76 Jolo Endona 12/13 25:38 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
77 Max Siauw 12/13 46:51 United States Washington Championship 2020
78 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 11/11 53:32 China Northside Cube Days 2020
79 Will Belote 14/17 53:55 United States Wellington Mind Games 2020
80 Ethan Rusnak 12/13 54:33 Canada UBC Open 2020
81 Ben Stokes 15/19 54:36 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
82 Elliott Kobelansky 20/29 55:54 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
83 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 13/15 56:12 Taiwan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
84 Willem Klose 12/13 56:20 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
85 Helmer Ewert 14/17 56:23 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
86 Matthew Prestwich 12/13 57:07 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
87 Eric Limeback 18/25 57:29 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
88 Helmer Ewert 14/17 59:16 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
89 Krzysztof Bober 24/37 1:00:00 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
90 Arthur Garcin 12/14 45:34 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
91 Thor Muto Asmund 11/12 45:47 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
92 Tim Reynolds 10/10 50:47 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
93 Taha Ben Salah 11/12 54:16 Tunisia PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
94 Daniel Anker Hermansen 16/22 55:46 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
95 Taha Ben Salah 11/12 57:36 Tunisia PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
96 Jakob Gunnarsson 15/20 59:27 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
97 Timo Norrkniivilä 22/34 59:30 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
98 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 11/12 1:00:00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
99 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/20 1:00:00 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
100 Tom Nelson 21/32 1:00:00 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020