Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Shivam Bansal 38/40 59:11 India Indian Nationals 2017
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/46 59:49 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
3 Shivam Bansal 39/42 1:00:00 India NCR Open 2017
4 Kamil Przybylski 36/37 56:31 Poland Italian Championship 2017
5 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 37/39 58:06 China China Championship 2017
6 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 37/39 58:45 China Nanchang Spring 2017
7 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/36 58:52 China ZUA Open 2017
8 Shivam Bansal 37/40 59:12 India World Championship 2017
9 Marcin Kowalczyk 40/46 59:27 Poland World Championship 2017
10 Shivam Bansal 39/44 59:33 India SCMU 2017
11 Marcin Kowalczyk 40/46 59:54 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
12 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 38/42 1:00:00 China Wuxi Open 2017
13 Shivam Bansal 40/46 1:00:02 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
14 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/39 55:42 China Big 'n Blind 2017
15 Kamil Przybylski 35/37 55:48 Poland Italian Championship 2017
16 Kamil Przybylski 35/37 57:19 Poland World Championship 2017
17 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/39 59:55 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
18 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/40 56:33 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
19 Shivam Bansal 36/40 57:48 India Indian Nationals 2017
20 Kamil Przybylski 37/42 59:23 Poland World Championship 2017
21 Kamil Przybylski 37/42 59:29 Poland World Championship 2017
22 Kamil Przybylski 37/42 1:00:00 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
22 Mark Boyanowski 37/42 1:00:00 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
22 Mark Boyanowski 37/42 1:00:00 United States PBQ Berkeley 2017
22 Shivam Bansal 37/42 1:00:00 India SCMU 2017
22 Shivam Bansal 37/42 1:00:00 India World Championship 2017
27 Kamil Przybylski 34/37 58:24 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
28 Witali Bułatow 31/31 59:08 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
29 Witali Bułatow 29/29 59:13 Poland GLS Final 2017
30 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 34/39 59:51 China World Championship 2017
31 Shivam Bansal 33/37 59:55 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
32 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/30 49:52 Poland Polish Open 2017
33 Gianfranco Huanqui 29/30 57:47 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
34 Mark Boyanowski 35/42 58:43 United States Wisconsin Winter 2017
35 Witali Bułatow 30/32 59:12 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
36 Kamil Przybylski 35/42 59:27 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
37 Kamil Przybylski 34/40 59:32 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
38 Shivam Bansal 35/42 1:00:00 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
38 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/42 1:00:00 China Hefei Open 2017
40 Shivam Bansal 37/46 1:00:00 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
41 Witali Bułatow 27/27 58:33 Poland Polish Open 2017
42 Kamil Przybylski 30/33 1:00:00 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
42 Witali Bułatow 30/33 1:00:00 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
44 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 27/28 48:35 Thailand THC 2017
45 Mark Boyanowski 32/38 59:39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
46 Witali Bułatow 30/34 1:00:00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
47 Kamil Przybylski 36/46 1:00:00 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
48 Witali Bułatow 25/25 57:59 Poland Staszic Open 2017
49 Witali Bułatow 26/27 57:59 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
50 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32/39 58:41 China World Championship 2017
51 Grigorii Alekseev 27/30 53:50 Russia MPEI Open 2017
52 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/28 53:51 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
53 Kamil Przybylski 32/40 57:50 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
54 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 30/36 58:17 China Big 'n Blind 2017
55 Kamil Przybylski 32/40 1:00:00 Poland Estonian Open 2017
55 Mark Boyanowski 32/40 1:00:00 United States Michigan 2017
57 Mark Boyanowski 33/42 1:00:02 United States World Championship 2017
58 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 24/25 55:22 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
59 Witali Bułatow 26/29 56:18 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
60 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 24/25 57:47 Japan Japan Open 2017
61 Berta García Parra 23/23 59:11 Spain Italian Open 2017
62 Witali Bułatow 24/25 59:21 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
63 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/23 59:31 China Hefei Open 2017
64 Witali Bułatow 27/31 59:31 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
65 Xin Shi (石欣) 26/29 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017
66 Witali Bułatow 24/26 53:05 Poland KKR Open 2017
67 Tomas Kristiansson 23/24 55:45 Sweden World Championship 2017
68 Berta García Parra 23/24 55:54 Spain Italian Championship 2017
69 Graham Siggins 28/34 55:55 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
70 Tom Nelson 25/28 57:45 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
71 Berta García Parra 23/24 57:58 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
72 Kamil Przybylski 30/38 59:28 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
73 Kamil Przybylski 32/42 59:44 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
74 Kamil Przybylski 30/38 1:00:00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
75 Shivam Bansal 32/42 1:00:00 India NCR Open 2017
75 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32/42 1:00:00 China Nanchang Open 2017
77 Cale Schoon 24/27 56:20 United States Heartland Champs 2017
78 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/25 56:21 China China Championship 2017
79 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 23/25 56:45 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
80 Tomoya Firman 23/25 57:06 Australia Japan Open 2017
81 Cale Schoon 23/25 57:09 United States Wisconsin Winter 2017
82 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 23/25 57:29 Japan Kansai Open 2017
83 Tom Nelson 26/31 57:51 New Zealand Mind Games 2017
84 Ramses Amaya 27/33 1:00:00 Colombia World Championship 2017
85 Graham Siggins 27/34 54:59 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
86 Witali Bułatow 23/26 55:40 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
87 Josh Weimer 22/24 55:57 United States Southern Championships 2017
88 Graham Siggins 28/36 58:29 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
89 Berta García Parra 21/22 58:32 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
90 Tom Nelson 27/34 58:44 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
91 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 21/22 59:29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
92 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/28 1:00:00 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
93 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 28/36 1:00:00 China Xi'an New Year 2017
94 Mark Boyanowski 31/42 1:00:00 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
94 Mark Boyanowski 31/42 1:00:00 United States PBQ Berkeley 2017
94 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 31/42 1:00:00 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
97 Shivam Bansal 28/36 1:00:02 India Delhi Open 2017
98 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 20/21 48:02 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
99 Witali Bułatow 19/19 52:19 Poland 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
100 Cale Schoon 22/25 52:22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017