Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Zane Carney 23/25 57:48 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
2 Marcell Endrey 19/19 53:48 Hungary World Championship 2011
3 Zane Carney 19/21 49:56 Australia World Championship 2011
4 Chester Lian 17/17 53:09 Malaysia Ohio Open 2011
5 Kai Jiptner 14/14 50:33 Germany German Nationals 2011
6 Tim Habermaas 16/18 56:43 Germany Czech Open 2011
7 Tim Habermaas 12/12 39:15 Germany Dutch Open 2011
8 Kai Jiptner 14/16 50:53 Germany Alania Open 2011
9 Tim Habermaas 14/16 54:10 Germany Aachen Open 2011
10 David Andersson 12/12 56:18 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
11 Chester Lian 15/18 57:08 Malaysia US Nationals 2011
12 Marcell Endrey 14/17 50:36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
13 Zane Carney 14/17 52:49 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
14 Daniel Sheppard 12/13 56:01 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
15 Marcin Kowalczyk 13/15 57:45 Poland Cube Factory 2011
16 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 11/11 59:59 Italy Veneto Open 2011
17 Tim Habermaas 12/14 45:14 Germany Munich Open 2011
18 Marcell Endrey 11/12 50:38 Hungary Czech Open 2011
19 Mike Hughey 11/12 52:41 United States US Nationals 2011
20 Tim Habermaas 14/18 55:38 Germany German Nationals 2011
21 Micael Boulet 12/14 57:37 Canada National Capital Region 2011
22 István Kocza 10/10 58:47 Hungary Czech Open 2011
23 Dennis Strehlau 13/16 59:07 Germany Aachen Open 2011
24 Chester Lian 14/18 59:32 Malaysia US Nationals 2011
25 István Kocza 10/10 59:48 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
26 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/10 59:50 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
27 Aldo Feandri 11/12 1:00:00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
28 István Kocza 9/9 55:26 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
29 István Kocza 9/9 56:13 Hungary Vårgårda Open 2011
30 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/11 56:50 Italy Italian Open 2011
31 Daniel Sheppard 13/17 58:00 United Kingdom World Championship 2011
32 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/11 58:26 Italy Castelbelforte Cube Battle 2011
33 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 10/11 58:35 China Beijing After Dark 2011
34 Oleg Gritsenko 9/10 50:44 Russia MPEI Open 2011
35 Aldo Feandri 10/12 50:54 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
36 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 9/10 51:07 Japan World Championship 2011
37 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 8/8 53:59 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
38 Wicaksono Adi 10/12 54:58 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
39 Fachri Padmaridho 9/10 55:49 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
40 Kai Jiptner 13/18 57:44 Germany Czech Open 2011
41 Aldo Feandri 11/14 58:20 Indonesia World Championship 2011
42 Tim Habermaas 12/16 59:03 Germany Aachen Open 2011
43 István Kocza 9/10 59:18 Hungary Swedish Championship 2011
44 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/12 59:34 Italy World Championship 2011
45 Jakob Kogler 12/16 1:00:00 Austria Hungarian Open 2011
46 Matthew Sheerin 7/7 42:59 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
47 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 7/7 45:06 Japan Japan Open 2011
48 Mats Bergsten 8/9 45:55 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
49 Ivan Smirnov 7/7 47:41 Russia MNW Open 2011
50 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 7/7 48:07 Japan Osaka 2011
51 Mike Hughey 9/11 50:44 United States Ohio Open 2011
52 Marcin Zalewski 11/15 50:58 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
53 Marcin Kowalczyk 8/9 51:28 Poland Poznan Open 2011
54 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8/9 55:00 Italy Italian Championship 2011
55 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8/9 55:27 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
56 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8/9 55:59 Italy Roma Open 2011
57 István Kocza 9/11 56:40 Hungary World Championship 2011
58 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 8/9 57:23 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
59 István Kocza 8/9 58:32 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
60 Daniel Sheppard 10/13 59:05 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
61 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 9/11 1:00:00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
62 Kai Jiptner 7/8 24:15 Germany Alania Open 2011
63 Fakhri Raihaan 6/6 31:00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
64 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 6/6 34:42 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
65 Arvid Skarrie 6/6 37:09 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
66 Yodi Adhari 6/6 39:02 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
67 Kai Jiptner 9/12 40:12 Germany Munich Open 2011
68 Riadi Arsandi 6/6 43:45 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
69 Fachri Padmaridho 7/8 45:14 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
70 Jan Bentlage 6/6 47:02 Germany German Nationals 2011
71 Tim Habermaas 8/10 48:33 Germany German Open 2011
72 Gunnar Krig 7/8 48:53 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
73 Fachri Padmaridho 7/8 49:16 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
74 François Courtès 8/10 51:12 France World Championship 2011
75 Ramadan Sulejman 7/8 51:36 Norway Norwegian Open 2011
76 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 6/6 51:49 China Tianjin Open 2011
77 Aldo Feandri 9/12 52:19 Indonesia World Championship 2011
78 Aron Puddy-Mathew 12/18 52:33 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
79 István Kocza 8/10 55:32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
80 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 7/8 56:20 Italy Mantua Spring 2011
81 Tim Habermaas 12/18 56:48 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
82 Wicaksono Adi 9/12 57:18 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
83 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8/10 57:19 Italy Montpellier Open 2011
84 Chinnaboot Sangdara (ชินบุตร แสงดารา) 6/6 57:47 Thailand Hua Hin Open 2011
85 Sébastien Auroux 7/8 59:27 Germany Czech Open 2011
86 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8/10 59:46 Italy Italian Championship 2011
87 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 11/16 1:00:00 China Human Rights Day 2011
88 Jakob Kogler 12/18 1:00:00 Austria German Nationals 2011
89 Maarten Smit 5/5 27:13 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
90 Sébastien Auroux 5/5 28:11 Germany German Nationals 2011
91 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 30:19 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
92 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 30:25 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
93 Israel Machado Soares 5/5 31:56 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
94 Henrik Buus Aagaard 5/5 32:37 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
95 Sainuddin 5/5 32:57 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
96 Cornelius Dieckmann 5/5 37:28 Germany World Championship 2011
97 Muhammad Rehan 5/5 37:36 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
98 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 37:55 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
99 François Courtès 6/7 38:25 France Czech Open 2011
100 Kåre Krig 5/5 39:51 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011