Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/16 56:54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
2 Chester Lian 16/17 53:47 Malaysia US Nationals 2010
3 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/17 56:43 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
4 Chester Lian 15/17 58:18 Malaysia Ohio Open 2010
5 Tim Habermaas 12/12 47:54 Germany Munich Open 2010
6 Rafał Guzewicz 11/11 55:10 Poland Euro 2010
7 Mike Hughey 10/10 45:55 United States Ohio Open 2010
8 Kai Jiptner 12/14 46:09 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
9 Chester Lian 14/18 59:37 Malaysia US Nationals 2010
10 István Kocza 9/9 56:16 Hungary Euro 2010
11 Daniel Sheppard 10/11 56:31 United Kingdom Euro 2010
12 István Kocza 9/9 58:12 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
13 István Kocza 9/9 59:39 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
14 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 10/12 54:26 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
15 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 8/8 57:12 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
16 Kai Jiptner 7/7 24:40 Germany German Open 2010
17 Daniel Sheppard 7/7 44:15 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
18 Rafał Guzewicz 8/9 47:04 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
19 Aldo Feandri 9/11 48:27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
20 István Kocza 7/7 48:51 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
21 Riadi Arsandi 7/7 50:14 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
22 Bernett Orlando 7/7 51:55 India Indian Open 2010
23 Péter Trombitás 7/7 52:46 Hungary Euro 2010
24 Marcell Endrey 8/9 53:55 Hungary Euro 2010
25 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 7/7 54:06 Italy Halloween Open 2010
26 Federico Soldati 7/7 54:41 Switzerland Milan Cube Day 2010
27 Bence Barát 7/7 54:46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
28 Kai Jiptner 12/17 57:05 Germany Euro 2010
29 István Kocza 8/9 57:42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
30 Bence Barát 7/7 57:49 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
31 István Kocza 8/9 59:02 Hungary Czech Open 2010
32 István Kocza 8/9 59:35 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
33 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 7/8 43:34 Japan Japan Open 2010
34 Sébastien Auroux 6/6 46:15 Germany Belgian Open 2010
35 Viktor Elinder 7/8 48:32 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
36 Javier Espinosa García 6/6 54:13 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
37 Viktor Elinder 7/8 54:23 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
38 Mike Hughey 8/10 54:25 United States US Nationals 2010
39 Sébastien Auroux 7/8 1:00:00 Germany MPEI Open 2010
40 François Courtès 5/5 30:18 France Naoned Open 2010
41 Gunnar Krig 6/7 33:12 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
42 Guillain Potron 5/5 35:00 France Czech Open 2010
43 Balázs Bernát 6/7 35:50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
44 Péter Trombitás 5/5 39:03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
45 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 5/5 39:27 Italy Florence Open 2010
46 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 42:48 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
47 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 5/5 43:31 Italy Italian Championship 2010
48 Isabella Bosia 5/5 43:52 Italy Italian Open 2010
49 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 6/7 44:26 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
50 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6/7 45:08 Denmark Odense Open 2010
51 Bence Barát 5/5 46:47 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
52 Anton Rostovikov 5/5 48:06 Russia Russia Open 2010
53 Mats Bergsten 6/7 51:05 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
54 Marcell Endrey 7/9 51:08 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
55 Ivo Bakker 6/7 53:36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
56 Bence Barát 6/7 55:19 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
57 Bernett Orlando 6/7 56:25 India Mumbai Open 2010
58 Wicaksono Adi 10/15 57:15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
59 Joshua Lambert 6/7 58:30 United States South Texas Open 2010
60 Sébastien Auroux 6/7 59:25 Germany Dutch Open 2010
61 István Kocza 7/9 1:00:00 Hungary Oslo Open 2010
62 Tim Habermaas 4/4 16:10 Germany East German Open 2010
63 Amos Tay Swee Hui 4/4 20:02 Malaysia Madrid Open Rubik 2010
64 Sébastien Auroux 4/4 21:18 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
65 Maarten Smit 4/4 23:16 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
66 Marco Levrero 4/4 25:29 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
67 Muhammad Rehan 4/4 26:23 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
68 Sébastien Auroux 4/4 28:14 Germany Toulouse Open 2010
69 Viktor Elinder 4/4 30:24 Sweden Norwegian Open 2010
70 Tim Habermaas 6/8 30:48 Germany Benelux Open 2010
71 Jude Wright 4/4 35:09 United Kingdom US Nationals 2010
72 Dániel Varga 4/4 37:56 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
73 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5/6 38:59 Poland Oslo Open 2010
74 Maarten Smit 5/6 42:58 Netherlands Euro 2010
75 Mats Bergsten 5/6 44:37 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
76 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 5/6 47:45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
77 Viktor Elinder 6/8 47:53 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
78 Maarten Smit 5/6 48:00 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
79 Riadi Arsandi 5/6 48:01 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
80 Sébastien Auroux 5/6 49:28 Germany German Open 2010
81 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 5/6 51:03 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
82 Ivan Smirnov 5/6 51:16 Russia Russia Open 2010
83 Bence Barát 5/6 51:50 Hungary East German Open 2010
84 Arief Yulian Nur 6/8 51:55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
85 Sébastien Auroux 5/6 53:01 Germany Danish Open 2010
86 Ivan Smirnov 7/10 54:03 Russia Euro 2010
87 Sébastien Auroux 5/6 55:02 Germany Bristol Spring 2010
88 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 5/6 56:50 China Beijing Side Events 2010
89 Javier Espinosa García 5/6 57:16 Spain Basauri Open 2010
90 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 11/18 1:00:00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
91 Ville Seppänen 3/3 7:00 Finland Euro 2010
92 Pedro Santos Guimarães 3/3 9:20 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
93 Sébastien Auroux 3/3 12:37 Germany East German Open 2010
94 Marco Levrero 3/3 13:40 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
95 Clément Gallet 3/3 15:05 France Montpellier Open 2010
96 Alexander Olleta del Molino 3/3 15:38 Spain Basauri Open 2010
96 Simon Westlund 3/3 15:38 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
98 Milán Baticz 3/3 16:01 Hungary Italian Open 2010
99 Guillain Potron 3/3 16:12 France Barcelona Open 2010
100 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 3/3 16:24 Japan Japan Open 2010