Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Graham Siggins 59/60 59:46 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
2 Shivam Bansal 48/48 59:48 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
3 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 47/49 58:05 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
4 Mark Boyanowski 47/50 54:18 United States WCA World Championship 2019
5 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/41 54:14 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
6 Kamil Przybylski 42/44 58:47 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
7 Stanley Chapel 41/43 59:14 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
8 Adrian Dębski 42/49 59:54 Poland Polish Championship 2019
9 Berta García Parra 36/38 58:23 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
10 Tommy Cherry 35/36 59:08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
11 Grigorii Alekseev 34/36 57:03 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
12 Steven Kearns 32/33 57:19 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
13 Witali Bułatow 31/31 59:08 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
14 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 30/30 54:11 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
15 Timo Norrkniivilä 30/30 57:45 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
16 Cale Schoon 32/34 57:53 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
17 Mohammed Aiman Koli 30/30 57:55 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
18 Krzysztof Bober 30/31 57:34 Poland Polish Championship 2019
19 Daniel Wallin 30/31 1:00:00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
20 Paul Taylor 33/37 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
21 Bertie Longden 31/34 56:35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
22 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 31/34 57:10 China Shandong Open 2019
23 Gianfranco Huanqui 29/30 57:47 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
24 Jack Cai 29/30 59:40 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
25 Tom Nelson 29/31 57:09 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
26 Neel Gore 28/29 58:27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
27 Sukant Koul 28/29 58:29 India MathSoc Open 2019
28 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 27/28 48:35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
29 Enoch Gray 27/28 54:20 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
30 Rowe Hessler 27/28 55:26 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
31 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 28/30 56:08 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
32 Grzegorz Jałocha 28/30 57:50 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
33 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 25/25 52:38 China Weihai Open 2018
34 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 25/25 54:33 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
35 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 25/25 56:14 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
36 Marcell Endrey 25/26 58:16 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
37 Tomoya Firman 25/27 54:50 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
38 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 24/25 55:22 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
39 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 23/23 55:28 Russia MPEI Open 2019
40 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 23/23 57:42 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
41 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 24/25 57:47 Japan Japan Open 2017
42 Timothy Goh 26/29 58:42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
43 Oliver Frost 25/27 58:53 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
44 DongJae Lee 23/23 59:01 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
45 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/23 59:31 China Hefei Open 2017
46 Xin Shi (石欣) 26/29 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017
47 Ramses Amaya 27/31 1:00:00 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
48 Michał Bogdan 24/26 55:28 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
49 Tomas Kristiansson 23/24 55:45 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
50 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 23/24 57:47 China Shandong Open 2019
51 Eric Limeback 22/22 59:47 Canada Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
52 Zeshaan Khokhar 25/28 1:00:00 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
53 Leonardo Pranadyar 22/23 47:54 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
54 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 22/23 52:27 India Indian Nationals 2018
55 Ainesh Sevellaraja 22/23 53:13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
56 Martin Vædele Egdal 24/27 53:32 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
57 William Phommaha 23/25 55:27 France Cube An Dro 2019
58 Jason White 23/25 55:55 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
59 Tim Wong 23/25 56:53 United States Harvard Fall 2013
60 Zane Carney 23/25 57:48 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
61 Roman Strakhov 21/21 58:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
62 Lorenzo Mauro 22/23 58:40 Italy Italian Championship 2019
63 Viktor Zenk 22/23 59:59 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
64 Israel Fraga da Silva 21/22 48:25 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
65 Jens Haber 20/20 51:17 Germany German Nationals 2019
66 Josh Weimer 22/24 55:57 United States Southern Championships 2017
67 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 21/22 56:01 Japan Japan Open 2015
68 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 20/21 50:40 China WCA World Championship 2019
69 Oleg Gritsenko 20/21 54:02 Russia Swiss Nationals 2016
70 Kabyanil Talukdar 20/21 55:09 India Asian Championship 2016
71 Kevin Matthews 22/25 56:38 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
72 Rustam Valeev 20/21 57:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
73 Marco Edoardo Cittar 19/19 57:30 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
74 Maxime Clapié 21/23 57:37 France French Championship 2019
75 Riley Woo 20/21 59:17 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
76 Fletcher Berry 21/23 59:18 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
77 Jareth Soong 21/23 59:36 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
78 Martial Bonarek 20/21 59:58 France French Championship 2019
79 Callum Hales-Jepp 18/18 56:08 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
80 Arthur Garcin 19/20 56:25 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
81 Olivier Vos 19/20 57:35 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
82 Ben Ridley 21/24 58:49 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
83 Dennis Strehlau 19/20 59:04 Germany German Open 2016
84 Jeff Park 17/17 43:36 United States Korean Championship 2017
85 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 18/19 51:54 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
86 Chester Lian 17/17 53:09 Malaysia Ohio Open 2011
87 Jan Bentlage 19/21 53:36 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
88 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 18/19 54:25 Japan Japan Championship 2019
89 Daniel Sheppard 19/21 54:40 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
90 Maxime Madrzyk 19/21 55:28 France Belgian Solstice 2019
91 Kristian Holme 19/21 56:08 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
92 Victor Chenu 18/19 57:05 France French Championship 2019
93 Vidar Norstein Klungre 17/17 57:19 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
94 Kamil Michalak 20/23 58:40 Poland Polish Championship 2019
95 Jolo Endona 21/25 58:58 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
96 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 18/19 59:01 Mexico Clásico 2015
97 Will Cerne 19/21 59:01 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
98 István Kocza 17/17 59:20 Hungary Cube Factory League Luty 2018
99 Noah Arthurs 18/19 59:47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
100 Janne Lehtimäki 21/25 1:00:00 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015