Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Graham Siggins 59/60 59:46 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
2 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 47/49 58:05 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
3 Mark Boyanowski 47/50 54:18 United States WCA World Championship 2019
4 Shivam Bansal 46/49 58:26 India WCA World Championship 2019
5 Kamil Przybylski 42/44 58:47 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
6 Stanley Chapel 41/43 59:14 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
7 Adrian Dębski 42/49 59:54 Poland Polish Championship 2019
8 Berta García Parra 36/38 58:23 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
9 Tommy Cherry 35/36 59:08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
10 Grigorii Alekseev 34/36 57:03 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
11 Steven Kearns 32/33 57:19 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
12 Timo Norrkniivilä 30/30 57:45 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
13 Cale Schoon 32/34 57:53 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
14 Mohammed Aiman Koli 30/30 57:55 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
15 Krzysztof Bober 30/31 57:34 Poland Polish Championship 2019
16 Daniel Wallin 30/31 1:00:00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
17 Paul Taylor 33/37 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
18 Bertie Longden 31/34 56:35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
19 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 31/34 57:10 China Shandong Open 2019
20 Jack Cai 29/30 59:40 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
21 Witali Bułatow 28/28 59:48 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
22 Tom Nelson 29/31 57:09 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
23 Neel Gore 28/29 58:27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
24 Sukant Koul 28/29 58:29 India MathSoc Open 2019
25 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29/32 49:20 China China Championship 2019
26 Enoch Gray 27/28 54:20 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
27 Rowe Hessler 27/28 55:26 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
28 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 31/36 58:04 Japan Kansai Open 2019
29 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 23/23 55:28 Russia MPEI Open 2019
30 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 23/23 57:42 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
31 DongJae Lee 23/23 59:01 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
32 Michał Bogdan 24/26 55:28 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
33 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 23/24 57:47 China Shandong Open 2019
34 Israel Fraga da Silva 26/30 59:11 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
35 Eric Limeback 22/22 59:47 Canada Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
36 Zeshaan Khokhar 25/28 1:00:00 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
37 Leonardo Pranadyar 22/23 47:54 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
38 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/25 52:42 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
39 Martin Vædele Egdal 24/27 53:32 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
40 William Phommaha 23/25 55:27 France Cube An Dro 2019
41 Jason White 23/25 55:55 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
42 Lorenzo Mauro 22/23 58:40 Italy Italian Championship 2019
43 Viktor Zenk 22/23 59:59 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
44 Jens Haber 20/20 51:17 Germany German Nationals 2019
45 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/26 55:31 China China Championship 2019
46 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 24/28 57:28 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
47 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 20/21 50:40 China WCA World Championship 2019
48 Kevin Matthews 22/25 56:38 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
49 Maxime Clapié 21/23 57:37 France French Championship 2019
50 Fletcher Berry 21/23 59:18 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
51 Ramses Amaya 25/31 59:24 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
52 Jareth Soong 21/23 59:36 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
53 Martial Bonarek 20/21 59:58 France French Championship 2019
54 Tiago Zamberlan 20/22 49:48 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
55 Arthur Garcin 19/20 56:25 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
56 Olivier Vos 19/20 57:35 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
57 Xin Shi (石欣) 17/17 45:53 China Thailand Championship 2019
58 Jan Bentlage 19/21 53:36 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
59 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 18/19 54:25 Japan Japan Championship 2019
60 Maxime Madrzyk 19/21 55:28 France Belgian Solstice 2019
61 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 55:37 Russia Swiss Nationals 2019
62 Kristian Holme 19/21 56:08 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
63 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21/25 56:13 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
64 Victor Chenu 18/19 57:05 France French Championship 2019
65 Vidar Norstein Klungre 17/17 57:19 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
66 Kamil Michalak 20/23 58:40 Poland Polish Championship 2019
67 Jolo Endona 21/25 58:58 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
68 Will Cerne 19/21 59:01 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
69 Daniel Tidsey 16/16 50:23 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
70 Hill Pong Yong Feng 18/20 51:52 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
71 Manuel Gutman 16/16 52:53 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
72 Corey Sakowski 16/16 53:19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
73 Artyom Martirosov 18/20 54:10 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
74 Marco Edoardo Cittar 18/20 55:17 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
75 Riley Woo 18/20 59:21 United States WCA World Championship 2019
76 Mark Rivers 18/20 59:41 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
77 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 17/19 36:40 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
78 Cedric Meysing 15/15 51:06 Germany German Nationals 2019
79 Ethan Pan 15/15 51:26 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
80 Callum Hales-Jepp 17/19 51:28 United Kingdom Kubkvarna Winter 2019
81 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 18/21 55:07 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
82 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 21/27 55:42 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
83 Keenan Johnson 18/21 57:40 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
84 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 15/15 58:23 Japan Kansai Open 2019
85 Patryk Milewczyk 17/19 58:23 Poland Polish Championship 2019
86 Tomas Kristiansson 19/23 58:49 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
87 Rodrigo Zarate 18/21 59:12 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
88 István Kocza 16/17 59:24 Hungary WCA World Championship 2019
89 Jeff Park 17/20 40:41 United States WCA World Championship 2019
90 Liang Chen (陈樑) 16/18 53:20 China China Championship 2019
91 Helmer Ewert 15/16 53:39 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
92 James Macdiarmid 16/18 53:43 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
93 Ting He (禾廷) 15/16 53:45 China China Championship 2019
94 Simon Westlund 15/16 56:34 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
95 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 16/18 57:39 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
96 Mike Hughey 15/16 57:55 United States Indiana 2019
97 Dieter Amberger 15/16 58:40 Austria Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
98 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 17/20 59:08 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
99 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 17/20 1:00:00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
100 Carter Kucala 17/21 47:12 United States Madison Summer 2019