Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/41 54:14 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
2 Kamil Przybylski 42/44 58:47 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
3 Berta García Parra 36/38 58:23 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
4 Grigorii Alekseev 34/36 57:03 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
5 Witali Bułatow 31/31 59:08 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
6 Timo Norrkniivilä 30/30 57:45 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
7 Daniel Wallin 30/31 1:00:00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
8 Grzegorz Jałocha 28/30 57:50 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
9 Adrian Dębski 32/39 56:05 Poland Polish Championship 2018
10 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 25/25 56:14 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
11 Krzysztof Bober 26/27 57:49 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
12 Marcell Endrey 25/26 58:16 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
13 Bertie Longden 26/29 54:18 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
14 Oliver Frost 25/27 58:53 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
15 Michał Bogdan 24/26 55:28 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
16 Tomas Kristiansson 23/24 55:45 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
17 Martin Vædele Egdal 24/27 53:32 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
18 Steven Kearns 23/25 56:02 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
19 Roman Strakhov 21/21 58:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
20 Viktor Zenk 22/23 59:59 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
21 Jens Haber 20/20 51:17 Germany German Nationals 2019
22 Oleg Gritsenko 20/21 54:02 Russia Swiss Nationals 2016
23 Lorenzo Mauro 20/21 56:46 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
24 Rustam Valeev 20/21 57:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
25 Marco Edoardo Cittar 19/19 57:30 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
26 Maxime Clapié 21/23 57:37 France French Championship 2019
27 Martial Bonarek 20/21 59:58 France French Championship 2019
28 Callum Hales-Jepp 18/18 56:08 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
29 Arthur Garcin 19/20 56:25 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
30 Olivier Vos 19/20 57:35 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
31 Ben Ridley 21/24 58:49 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
32 Dennis Strehlau 19/20 59:04 Germany German Open 2016
33 Jan Bentlage 19/21 53:36 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
34 Daniel Sheppard 19/21 54:40 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
35 Maxime Madrzyk 19/21 55:28 France Belgian Solstice 2019
36 Kristian Holme 19/21 56:08 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
37 Victor Chenu 18/19 57:05 France French Championship 2019
38 William Phommaha 21/25 57:12 France Champagne Open 2019
39 Vidar Norstein Klungre 17/17 57:19 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
40 István Kocza 17/17 59:20 Hungary Cube Factory League Luty 2018
41 Janne Lehtimäki 21/25 1:00:00 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
42 Ádám Barta 17/18 51:42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
43 Tim Habermaas 17/18 52:30 Germany BW Open 2012
44 Artyom Martirosov 18/20 54:10 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
45 Matteo Chancerel 17/18 56:43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
46 Jakob Kogler 21/26 59:22 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
47 Daniel Chudecki 16/17 46:19 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
48 Cedric Meysing 15/15 51:06 Germany German Nationals 2019
49 Sebastian Werb 16/17 53:23 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
50 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 15/15 56:06 Italy The Glorious North 2015
51 Mark Rivers 16/17 57:17 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
52 Patryk Milewczyk 17/19 58:32 Poland Polish Championship 2018
53 Oliver Wheat 15/15 58:45 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
54 Daniel Anker Hermansen 14/14 49:05 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
55 Kai Jiptner 14/14 50:33 Germany German Nationals 2011
56 David Andersson 15/16 52:19 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
57 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 14/14 55:05 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
58 Roberto Bentivoglio 17/20 55:49 Italy Italian Championship 2015
59 Matěj Mužátko 16/18 55:59 Czech Republic Munich Open 2016
60 Simon Westlund 15/16 56:34 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
61 Vojtěch Dvořák 14/14 57:16 Czech Republic Czech Open 2014
62 Dieter Amberger 14/14 57:53 Austria Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
63 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 17/20 59:08 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
64 Aurelien Marion 13/13 47:42 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
65 Fabio Schwandt 13/13 48:50 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
66 Olli Vikstedt 13/13 50:09 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
67 Tobias Peter 14/15 53:07 Switzerland Norwegian Championship 2018
68 Henrik Olsson 13/13 53:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
69 Adam Swaine 15/17 54:07 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
70 Helmer Ewert 14/15 54:54 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
71 Martin Brath 13/13 55:14 Germany German Nationals 2018
72 Gregor Billing 13/13 55:47 Germany Norwegian Championship 2017
73 Michał Wroński 13/13 56:18 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
74 Elvin Thorsen 15/17 58:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
75 Marcin Zalewski 16/19 58:50 Poland Polish Open 2012
76 Konstantin Jaehne 13/13 59:32 Germany Baia Mare North Open 2019
77 Linus Frész 12/12 38:12 Germany German Open 2018
78 Didier Batista Ferreira 12/12 49:35 Portugal CLIP Open 2018
79 Patryk Zawieja 17/22 50:38 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
80 Peter Åberg 13/14 53:24 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
81 Dmitry Karyakin 12/12 55:23 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
82 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 16/20 55:49 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
83 Maxim Chechnev 12/12 56:44 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
84 Timo Forsthofer 13/14 57:40 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
85 Ivo Bakker 14/16 57:50 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
86 Robert Paus 13/14 58:12 Germany PSKubing 2017
87 Bernhard Brodowsky 16/20 1:00:00 Germany Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
88 Matthew Prestwich 11/11 44:55 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
89 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 11/11 47:18 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
90 Kevin Montano 13/15 48:58 Italy Italian Open 2013
91 Sebastiano Tronto 12/13 49:43 Italy Italian Championship 2015
92 Harry Savage 12/13 50:24 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
93 Anton Rostovikov 11/11 51:43 Russia Minsk Open 2013
94 Ron Libman 11/11 52:02 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
95 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 12/13 52:16 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
96 Alexey Kislovskiy 13/15 52:25 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
97 Kamil Michalak 14/17 52:55 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
98 Mats Bergsten 11/11 53:07 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
99 Andreas Pohl 12/13 53:54 Germany Berlin Open 2014
100 Vladimir Okenchits 13/15 54:21 Russia MPEI Open 2016