Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/41 54:14 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
2 Kamil Przybylski 42/44 58:47 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
3 Adrian Dębski 42/49 58:14 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
4 Berta García Parra 36/38 58:23 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
5 Grigorii Alekseev 34/36 57:03 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
6 Timo Norrkniivilä 32/33 57:07 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
7 Steven Kearns 32/33 57:19 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
8 Witali Bułatow 31/31 59:08 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
9 Krzysztof Bober 30/31 57:34 Poland Polish Championship 2019
10 Daniel Wallin 30/31 1:00:00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
11 Bertie Longden 31/34 56:35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
12 Grzegorz Jałocha 28/30 57:50 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
13 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 25/25 56:14 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
14 Marcell Endrey 25/26 58:16 Hungary World Championship 2013
15 Michał Bogdan 25/27 53:33 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
16 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 23/23 55:28 Russia MPEI Open 2019
17 Oliver Frost 25/27 58:53 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
18 Tomas Kristiansson 23/24 55:45 Sweden World Championship 2017
19 Martin Vædele Egdal 24/27 53:32 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
20 William Phommaha 23/25 55:27 France Cube An Dro 2019
21 Roman Strakhov 21/21 58:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
22 Lorenzo Mauro 22/23 58:40 Italy Italian Championship 2019
23 Viktor Zenk 22/23 59:59 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
24 Jens Haber 20/20 51:17 Germany German Nationals 2019
25 Kamil Michalak 19/19 53:58 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
26 Oleg Gritsenko 20/21 54:02 Russia Swiss Nats 2016
27 Rustam Valeev 20/21 57:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
28 Marco Edoardo Cittar 19/19 57:30 Italy WCA Euro 2018
29 Maxime Clapié 21/23 57:37 France French Championship 2019
30 Martial Bonarek 20/21 59:58 France French Championship 2019
31 Jan Bentlage 21/23 59:58 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
32 Callum Hales-Jepp 18/18 56:08 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
33 Arthur Garcin 19/20 56:25 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
34 Olivier Vos 19/20 57:35 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
35 Ben Ridley 21/24 58:49 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
36 Dennis Strehlau 19/20 59:04 Germany German Open 2016
37 Daniel Sheppard 19/21 54:40 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
38 Maxime Madrzyk 19/21 55:28 France Belgian Solstice 2019
39 Kristian Holme 19/21 56:08 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
40 Victor Chenu 18/19 57:05 France French Championship 2019
41 Vidar Norstein Klungre 17/17 57:19 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
42 István Kocza 17/17 59:20 Hungary CFL Luty 2018
43 Cedric Meysing 19/21 1:00:00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
44 Janne Lehtimäki 21/25 1:00:00 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
45 Daniel Tidsey 16/16 50:23 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
46 Ádám Barta 17/18 51:42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
47 Tim Habermaas 17/18 52:30 Germany BW Open 2012
48 Artyom Martirosov 18/20 54:10 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
49 Matteo Chancerel 17/18 56:43 France World Championship 2017
50 Jakob Kogler 21/26 59:22 Austria Euro 2012
51 Mark Rivers 18/20 59:41 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
52 Daniel Chudecki 16/17 46:19 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
53 Sebastian Werb 16/17 53:23 Germany Euro 2016
54 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 15/15 56:06 Italy The Glorious North 2015
55 Michał Wroński 16/17 56:44 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
56 Patryk Milewczyk 17/19 58:23 Poland Polish Championship 2019
57 Oliver Wheat 15/15 58:45 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
58 Daniel Anker Hermansen 14/14 49:05 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
59 Kai Jiptner 14/14 50:33 Germany German Nationals 2011
60 David Andersson 15/16 52:19 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
61 Helmer Ewert 15/16 53:39 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
62 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 14/14 55:05 Italy Italian Open 2014
63 Roberto Bentivoglio 17/20 55:49 Italy Italian Championship 2015
64 Matěj Mužátko 16/18 55:59 Czech Republic Munich Open 2016
65 Jakob Gunnarsson 16/18 56:14 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
66 Simon Westlund 15/16 56:34 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
67 Vojtěch Dvořák 14/14 57:16 Czech Republic Czech Open 2014
68 Dieter Amberger 14/14 57:53 Austria Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
69 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 17/20 59:08 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
70 Aurelien Marion 13/13 47:42 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
71 Fabio Schwandt 13/13 48:50 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
72 Olli Vikstedt 13/13 50:09 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
73 Tobias Peter 14/15 53:07 Switzerland Norwegian Championship 2018
74 Harry Savage 15/17 53:40 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
75 Henrik Olsson 13/13 53:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
76 Adam Swaine 15/17 54:07 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
77 Martin Brath 13/13 55:14 Germany German Nationals 2018
78 Gregor Billing 13/13 55:47 Germany Norwegian Championship 2017
79 Elvin Thorsen 15/17 58:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
80 Marcin Zalewski 16/19 58:50 Poland Polish Open 2012
81 Konstantin Jaehne 13/13 59:32 Germany Baia Mare North Open 2019
82 Linus Frész 12/12 38:12 Germany German Open 2018
83 Didier Batista Ferreira 12/12 49:35 Portugal CLIP Open 2018
84 Patryk Zawieja 17/22 50:38 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
85 Peter Åberg 13/14 53:24 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
86 Timo Hromádka 12/12 54:01 Slovakia Clact-On Socks Off 2019
87 Henri Gerber 13/14 55:09 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
88 Dmitry Karyakin 12/12 55:23 Russia MNW Open 2012
89 Maxim Chechnev 12/12 56:44 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
90 Timo Forsthofer 13/14 57:40 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
91 Ivo Bakker 14/16 57:50 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
92 Robert Paus 13/14 58:12 Germany PSKubing 2017
93 Matthew Prestwich 12/12 59:10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
94 Bernhard Brodowsky 16/20 1:00:00 Germany Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
95 Marcel Ručigaj 12/13 46:35 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
96 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 11/11 47:18 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
97 Kevin Montano 13/15 48:58 Italy Italian Open 2013
98 Sebastiano Tronto 12/13 49:43 Italy Italian Championship 2015
99 Anton Rostovikov 11/11 51:43 Russia Minsk Open 2013
100 Ron Libman 11/11 52:02 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019