Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/16 56:54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
2 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 16/17 54:22 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
3 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/17 56:43 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
4 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14/16 59:43 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
5 Wicaksono Adi 11/11 55:10 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
6 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 11/12 45:56 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
7 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 11/12 53:03 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
8 Aldo Feandri 11/12 1:00:00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
9 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 13/17 54:51 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
10 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 13/17 56:07 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
11 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8/8 43:06 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
12 Aldo Feandri 10/12 43:22 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
13 Aldo Feandri 10/12 50:54 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
14 Wicaksono Adi 10/12 54:58 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
15 Aldo Feandri 9/10 55:07 Indonesia 2nd Jogja Mini Competition 2015
16 Fachri Padmaridho 9/10 55:49 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
17 Ragil Setyadi 12/16 55:55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
18 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 8/8 57:12 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
19 Aldo Feandri 11/14 58:20 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
20 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8/9 32:16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
21 Aldo Feandri 9/11 48:27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
22 Riadi Arsandi 7/7 50:14 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
23 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 12/17 54:46 Indonesia Pekalongan Rubik's Competition 2016
24 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 8/9 57:23 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
25 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 9/11 1:00:00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
26 Fakhri Raihaan 6/6 31:00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
27 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 6/6 34:42 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
28 Deri Nata Wijaya 8/10 38:06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
29 Yodi Adhari 6/6 39:02 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
30 Peter Pangestu 6/6 40:08 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
31 Angga Atrie 6/6 41:51 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
32 Riadi Arsandi 6/6 43:45 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
33 Fachri Padmaridho 7/8 45:14 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
34 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9/12 48:10 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
35 Fachri Padmaridho 7/8 49:16 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
36 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7/8 49:53 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
37 Aldo Feandri 9/12 50:46 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
38 Aldo Feandri 9/12 52:19 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
39 Aldo Feandri 10/14 52:19 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
40 Aldo Feandri 8/10 53:41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
41 Wicaksono Adi 9/12 57:18 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
42 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 5/5 26:32 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
43 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 30:19 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
44 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 30:25 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
45 Sainuddin 5/5 32:57 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
46 Fakhri Raihaan 6/7 34:29 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
47 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 34:58 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
48 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 37:34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
49 Muhammad Rehan 5/5 37:36 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
50 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 37:55 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
51 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 38:12 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
52 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 38:35 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
53 Fakhri Raihaan 6/7 41:16 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
54 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 42:48 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
55 Aldo Feandri 8/11 50:55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
56 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 11/17 54:51 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
57 Wicaksono Adi 10/15 57:15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
58 Ragil Setyadi 11/17 1:00:00 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
59 Hendry Cahyadi 4/4 24:32 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
60 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4/4 25:11 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
61 Muhammad Rehan 4/4 26:23 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
62 Hendry Cahyadi 4/4 33:14 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
63 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6/8 34:38 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
64 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 6/8 38:55 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
65 Aldo Feandri 6/8 40:33 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
66 Angga Atrie 6/8 42:10 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
67 Angga Atrie 6/8 46:15 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
68 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 5/6 47:45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
69 Riadi Arsandi 5/6 48:01 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
70 Angga Atrie 6/8 50:19 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
71 Arief Yulian Nur 6/8 51:55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
72 Habibi 6/8 54:53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
73 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7/10 55:28 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
74 Riadi Arsandi 5/6 56:03 Indonesia Asian Championship 2012
75 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 10/16 56:47 Indonesia 2nd Jogja Mini Competition 2015
76 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 11/18 1:00:00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
77 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 3/3 12:03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
78 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3/3 12:42 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
79 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3/3 13:44 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
80 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3/3 15:32 Indonesia Pekalongan Rubik's Competition 2016
81 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 4/5 17:16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
82 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 3/3 18:33 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
83 Faris Adilah Zakaria 3/3 20:27 Indonesia Cilegon Open 2016
84 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 3/3 22:42 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
85 Kaharuddin 3/3 24:45 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
86 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 3/3 24:55 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
87 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 4/5 26:15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
88 Wenly Sulistio 3/3 26:42 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
89 Fakhri Raihaan 4/5 26:51 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
90 Fakhri Raihaan 4/5 27:04 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
91 Gregorius Marco 3/3 27:28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
92 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 4/5 28:07 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
93 Muhammad 4/5 32:15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
94 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 4/5 32:32 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
95 Riadi Arsandi 4/5 33:21 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
96 Riadi Arsandi 4/5 34:57 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
97 Ricky Lianto 4/5 35:45 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
98 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 4/5 36:46 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
99 Ricky Lianto 4/5 36:59 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
100 Angga Atrie 5/7 42:58 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011