Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Leonardo Pranadyar 22/23 47:54 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
2 Leonardo Pranadyar 20/23 54:18 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
3 Leonardo Pranadyar 20/25 55:23 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
4 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 21/27 55:42 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
5 Leonardo Pranadyar 20/25 1:00:00 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
6 Leonardo Pranadyar 13/14 40:53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
7 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 12/13 31:43 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
8 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 12/13 58:12 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
9 Deri Nata Wijaya 14/17 59:01 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
10 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 12/14 49:06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
11 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 13/16 51:37 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
12 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 16/23 44:16 Indonesia Yono Summer 2019
13 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 11/13 56:01 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
14 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 11/13 56:26 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
15 Phillip Maxwell 9/10 34:06 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
16 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9/10 48:50 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
17 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9/11 53:19 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
18 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9/11 54:06 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
19 Phillip Maxwell 6/6 30:52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
20 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7/8 31:13 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
21 Deri Nata Wijaya 8/10 39:23 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
22 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 5/5 24:24 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
23 Hasabi Sailendra 5/5 38:34 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
24 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 9/13 53:43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
25 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 9/13 1:00:00 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
26 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4/4 12:01 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
27 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5/6 34:11 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
28 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 5/6 52:48 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
29 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3/3 16:08 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
30 Michael (謝富亦) 3/3 17:11 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
31 Muhammad Nadzir 4/5 23:19 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
32 Wahyu Luthfi Ramadhan 3/3 25:40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
33 Phillip Maxwell 4/5 27:31 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
34 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 4/5 34:10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
35 Leonardo Pranadyar 2/2 2:40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
36 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2/2 6:38 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
37 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3/4 13:44 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
38 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2/2 14:50 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
39 Phillip Maxwell 3/4 18:09 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
40 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3/4 24:38 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
41 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 3/4 25:32 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
42 Muhammad Nadzir 4/6 26:27 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
43 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3/4 27:03 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
44 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4/6 39:28 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
45 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5/8 54:02 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
46 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2/3 13:36 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
47 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2/3 15:44 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
48 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2/3 16:15 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
49 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 2/3 16:59 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
50 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 2/3 19:19 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
51 Phillip Maxwell 3/5 21:05 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
52 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 3/5 31:57 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
53 Adi Maulana 3/5 34:39 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
54 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 7/13 1:00:00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
55 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2/4 16:18 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
56 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2/4 22:41 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
57 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 3/6 32:39 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
58 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3/6 38:00 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019