Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Timo Norrkniivilä 30/30 57:45 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
2 Timo Norrkniivilä 31/35 58:09 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
3 Timo Norrkniivilä 28/33 59:04 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
4 Timo Norrkniivilä 25/30 1:00:00 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
5 Timo Norrkniivilä 23/28 59:04 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
6 Timo Norrkniivilä 14/17 35:57 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
7 Timo Norrkniivilä 18/25 57:42 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
8 Timo Norrkniivilä 23/35 1:00:00 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
9 Timo Norrkniivilä 19/28 56:54 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
10 Timo Norrkniivilä 16/23 57:23 Finland Mentallinn 2019
11 Reto Bubendorf 8/8 36:52 Finland Swedish Championship 2019
12 Reto Bubendorf 7/7 33:15 Finland PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
13 Reto Bubendorf 6/6 27:43 Finland D-City Cubing 2019
14 Viljo Elo 6/6 33:16 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
15 Reto Bubendorf 7/8 40:39 Finland Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
16 Reto Bubendorf 7/8 41:41 Finland Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
17 Reto Bubendorf 7/8 46:47 Finland French Championship 2019
18 Robin Hagner 6/6 50:38 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
19 Reto Bubendorf 7/8 52:52 Finland Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
20 Olli Vikstedt 5/5 15:20 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
21 Olli Vikstedt 8/11 47:39 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
22 Reto Bubendorf 7/9 54:07 Finland Swedish Championship 2019
23 Viljo Elo 5/6 35:47 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
24 Reto Bubendorf 6/8 39:11 Finland French Championship 2019
25 Reto Bubendorf 6/8 41:56 Finland Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019
26 Reto Bubendorf 6/8 43:49 Finland Le Barcarès MB 2019
27 Reto Bubendorf 6/8 55:20 Finland Le Barcarès MB 2019
28 Reto Bubendorf 3/3 10:36 Finland Swiss Nationals 2019
29 Alex Kekkonen 3/3 27:18 Finland Tallinn Open 2019
30 Viljo Elo 5/7 37:05 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
31 Pessi Ansaranta 2/2 12:10 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
32 Pessi Ansaranta 2/2 14:56 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
33 Alex Kekkonen 2/2 16:11 Finland Tallinn Open 2019
34 Pessi Ansaranta 2/2 18:16 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
35 Reto Bubendorf 5/8 41:00 Finland Le Barcarès MB 2019
36 Arttu Puttonen 2/3 18:18 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
37 Joonas Silvennoinen 2/3 21:42 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
38 Joonas Silvennoinen 2/3 22:46 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
39 Juho Arjanne 2/3 23:04 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
40 Robin Hagner 2/3 24:14 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
41 Juho Arjanne 2/3 26:51 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
42 Arttu Puttonen 4/7 41:05 Finland Finnish Championship 2019