Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 18/19 51:54 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
2 Diego Meneghetti 17/18 54:07 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
3 Israel Fraga da Silva 15/17 43:21 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
4 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 13/13 58:46 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
5 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 14/16 54:40 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
6 Tiago Zamberlan 15/20 53:14 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
7 Enzo Mattos 10/10 59:10 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
8 Allyson Dias de Lima 9/9 50:00 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
9 Leonardo Tambellini 9/9 51:50 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
10 Pedro Teotônio de Sousa 9/10 59:18 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
11 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7/7 26:46 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2015
12 Fabio De'Rose 7/7 55:05 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
13 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 6/6 36:47 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
14 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7/8 46:41 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
15 Gilson Sousa da Silva 6/6 52:46 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
16 Israel Machado Soares 5/5 31:56 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
17 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 6/7 46:10 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
18 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 7/9 50:43 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
19 Rafael Carreiro Campos 4/4 35:21 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
20 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 4/4 38:35 Brazil UFCG Open 2012
21 Willian Fidêncio 3/3 17:25 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
22 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 3/3 18:41 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
23 Eduardo Henrique Philippsen 3/3 22:18 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
24 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 3/3 25:32 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2018
25 Wesley Oliveira Dias 2/2 9:08 Brazil Brasília Open 2018
26 Victor Moreno 2/2 9:42 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
27 Henry Hideki Goya 2/2 9:54 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
28 Felipe Dias Ferreira 2/2 10:24 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
29 Augusto Rosa Esteves 2/2 12:51 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
29 Eduardo Ramalho Sampaio 2/2 12:51 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
31 Renan da Cunha Santos 2/2 13:14 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
32 Davi de Andrade Iácono 2/2 13:40 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
33 Aharon Campoli Tono 2/2 14:07 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
34 Felipe Baldívio Freires 2/2 14:36 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
35 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 2/2 15:18 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
36 Michel Vinicius Venske Pereira 2/2 15:51 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
37 Nicolas Perez 2/2 16:17 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2018
38 Marlom Messias dos Santos 2/2 16:43 Brazil UNESP Open 2018
39 Antônio Ferreira Neto 2/2 17:01 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
40 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 2/2 17:22 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
41 Pedro Roque 2/2 18:20 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
42 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 3/4 21:14 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
43 Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 2/3 17:59 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
44 Gabriel Bucsan 2/3 25:21 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2012
45 Roberto da Costa Barbosa Nunes Caldas 3/5 37:57 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
46 Luiz Felipe Parente Santiago 1/2 5:03 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
47 Renan Mondini Cerpe 1/2 5:17 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
48 Chan Hong Lik 1/2 6:32 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
49 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 1/2 10:01 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
50 Eric Fernandes Monteiro 1/2 12:42 Brazil Novo Hamburgo II 2012
51 Rodrigo Ybarra de Oliveira Ribeiro 1/2 13:07 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
52 Josué Dell'Orto Gottardi 1/2 13:14 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
53 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 1/2 13:47 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
54 Michael Avelino Britto 1/2 14:38 Brazil Minas Open 2008
55 Renato Freire Leandro 1/2 14:40 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
56 Felipe Ritter Heinzelmann 1/2 15:12 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
57 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 1/2 16:52 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
58 Arthur Breciani Marques 1/2 17:02 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
59 Hugo Leonardo de Oliveira Melo 1/2 17:28 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
60 Daniel Buck Silva 1/2 20:00 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
60 Heron Sato 1/2 20:00 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
62 Nicolas Jashchenko Omori 2/4 26:50 Brazil Campeonato de Cubo Xetá 2017