Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Fakhri Raihaan 27.93 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
2 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.01 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
3 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.15 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 29.56 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
5 Henrik Buus Aagaard 29.77 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
6 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 30.08 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
7 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.12 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
8 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.45 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 30.75 Japan Japan Open 2012
10 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.00 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
11 Renhard Julindra 31.08 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
12 Fakhri Raihaan 31.27 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
13 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 31.30 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
14 Anssi Vanhala 31.56 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
15 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.01 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
16 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32.05 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
17 Fakhri Raihaan 32.25 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
18 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 32.90 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
19 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 33.02 Brazil Aracaju Open 2012
20 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 33.05 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
21 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 33.08 Japan Kansai Open 2013
22 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 33.09 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
23 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 33.11 Thailand Bangkok 2012
24 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 33.25 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
25 Henrik Buus Aagaard 33.34 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
26 Jakub Kipa 33.60 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
27 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 33.62 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
28 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 33.63 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
29 Louis Cormier 33.72 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
30 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.22 Japan Japan Open 2013
31 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.25 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
32 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 34.36 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
33 Henrik Buus Aagaard 34.50 Denmark Danish Open 2013
34 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.57 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
35 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.77 Japan Kansai Open 2013
36 Fakhri Raihaan 34.96 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
37 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.06 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
38 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 35.22 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
39 Renhard Julindra 35.27 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
40 Henrik Buus Aagaard 35.28 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
41 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.41 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
42 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 35.51 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
43 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.63 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
44 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 35.90 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
45 Fakhri Raihaan 35.91 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
46 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.14 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
47 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.15 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
48 Jakub Kipa 36.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
49 Henrik Buus Aagaard 36.34 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
50 Fakhri Raihaan 36.50 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
50 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.50 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
52 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.70 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
53 Anssi Vanhala 36.72 Finland Estonian Open 2009
54 Chang Jee-Hoon 36.94 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
55 Rami Sbahi 36.97 United States Indiana 2013
55 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 36.97 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
57 Muhammad Badruddin 37.03 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
58 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 37.22 Brazil SESC Araraquara 2013
59 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 37.43 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
60 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.63 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
61 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.65 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
62 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 37.72 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
63 Jakub Kipa 37.79 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
64 Anssi Vanhala 37.81 Finland Kotka Open 2011
64 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 37.81 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
64 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 37.81 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
67 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 37.91 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
68 Henrik Buus Aagaard 37.93 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
69 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.13 Brazil SESC Araraquara 2013
70 Fakhri Raihaan 38.18 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
71 Fakhri Raihaan 38.21 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
72 Fakhri Raihaan 38.34 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
73 Rami Sbahi 38.36 United States Indiana 2013
74 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.40 Brazil Americana Open 2012
75 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.44 Brazil Novo Hamburgo II 2012
76 Vincent Julindra 38.53 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
77 Jakub Kipa 38.56 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
78 Renhard Julindra 38.69 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
79 Henrik Buus Aagaard 38.75 Denmark Danish Open 2012
80 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 38.77 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
81 Henrik Buus Aagaard 38.94 Denmark Danish Open 2013
82 Louis Cormier 39.00 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
82 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 39.00 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
84 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 39.03 Japan Kansai Open 2013
85 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 39.06 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
86 Henrik Buus Aagaard 39.08 Denmark Danish Open 2012
86 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 39.08 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
88 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.28 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
89 Anssi Vanhala 39.30 Finland Kotka Open 2011
90 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.38 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
91 Anssi Vanhala 39.40 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
92 Jakub Kipa 39.61 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
93 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 39.66 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
94 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.77 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
95 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.80 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
96 Henrik Buus Aagaard 39.84 Denmark Swedish Championship 2012
97 Fakhri Raihaan 39.86 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
98 Anssi Vanhala 39.88 Finland Finnish Open 2007
99 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 39.94 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
99 Przemysław Kaleta 39.94 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
101 Henrik Buus Aagaard 40.09 Denmark Aarhus Open 2012
102 Anssi Vanhala 40.13 Finland Danish Open 2013
103 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.41 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
104 Henrik Buus Aagaard 40.43 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
105 Renhard Julindra 40.44 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
106 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 40.50 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
107 Anssi Vanhala 40.53 Finland Latvian Open 2012
108 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.55 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
109 Henrik Buus Aagaard 40.58 Denmark Moves are for n00bs 2012
110 Rizki Akbari Utama 40.64 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
111 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.65 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2013
112 Przemysław Kaleta 40.66 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
113 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 40.68 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
114 Anssi Vanhala 40.77 Finland Latvian Open 2012
114 Renhard Julindra 40.77 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
116 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.90 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
117 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 40.93 Japan UT Open 2012
118 Renhard Julindra 40.94 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
119 Renhard Julindra 41.03 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
119 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 41.03 Japan Japan Open 2012
121 Louis Cormier 41.06 Canada Indiana 2012
122 Henrik Buus Aagaard 41.08 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2013
123 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.15 Brazil Mossoró Open 2013
123 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 41.15 Japan Japan Open 2013
125 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.22 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
126 Henrik Buus Aagaard 41.25 Denmark Swedish Championship 2012
127 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.27 Brazil SESC Araraquara 2013
128 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 41.30 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
129 Fakhri Raihaan 41.33 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
130 Fakhri Raihaan 41.34 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
131 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.36 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
132 Renhard Julindra 41.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
133 Antoine Cantin 41.44 Canada National Capital Region 2013
133 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.44 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
133 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.44 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
136 Henrik Buus Aagaard 41.46 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
137 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.47 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
138 Renhard Julindra 41.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
139 Fakhri Raihaan 41.56 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
140 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 41.59 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
141 Anssi Vanhala 41.75 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
142 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 41.78 Japan Kansai Open 2013
143 Jakub Kipa 41.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
144 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 41.90 Japan Japan Open 2012
145 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.97 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
145 Rami Sbahi 41.97 United States Indiana 2013
145 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 41.97 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
148 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 42.02 Japan Japan Open 2013
149 Henrik Buus Aagaard 42.03 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
149 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.03 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
149 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 42.03 Japan UT Open 2012
152 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.05 Brazil Agulhas Negras Open 2012
153 Jakub Kipa 42.06 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
153 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 42.06 Japan Kansai Open 2013
155 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 42.19 Japan Kansai Open 2013
156 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.22 Brazil Campeonato de Cubos Mágicos de São Carlos SP 2013
157 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 42.27 Brazil Americana Open 2012
158 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.44 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
159 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 42.58 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
159 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 42.58 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
161 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 42.61 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
162 Henrik Buus Aagaard 42.63 Denmark Aarhus Open 2012
163 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.68 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
164 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.78 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
165 Renhard Julindra 42.80 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
166 Henrik Buus Aagaard 42.81 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
166 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.81 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
168 Anssi Vanhala 42.84 Finland Kotka Open 2011
169 Henrik Buus Aagaard 42.88 Denmark Danish Open 2013
170 Henrik Buus Aagaard 42.90 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
170 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.90 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
172 Erik Akkersdijk 42.93 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
172 Henrik Buus Aagaard 42.93 Denmark Danish Open 2013
172 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 42.93 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
175 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.94 Brazil Novo Hamburgo II 2012
176 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 42.96 Japan Kansai Open 2013
177 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 43.02 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
178 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.05 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
178 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.05 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
180 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.15 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
181 Henrik Buus Aagaard 43.21 Denmark Moves are for n00bs 2012
182 Muhammad Badruddin 43.25 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
183 Jakub Kipa 43.28 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
184 Jakub Kipa 43.34 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
185 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.43 Brazil Roraima Cube Open 2012
186 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 43.44 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
187 Anssi Vanhala 43.46 Finland Estonian Open 2009
188 Rizki Akbari Utama 43.52 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
189 Jakub Kipa 43.53 Poland Jura Open 2012
190 Henrik Buus Aagaard 43.59 Denmark Danish Open 2012
190 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.59 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
192 Vincent Julindra 43.63 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
193 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.65 Brazil Roraima Cube Open 2012
194 Anssi Vanhala 43.66 Finland Tampere Open 2008
195 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.68 Brazil Piracicaba Open 2013
195 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 43.68 Japan Japan Open 2013
197 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 43.72 Japan Japan Open 2013
198 Louis Cormier 43.86 Canada National Capital Region 2013
198 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 43.86 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
200 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 44.05 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
201 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 44.08 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
202 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 44.11 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
203 Cezary Chełkowski 44.17 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
204 Fakhri Raihaan 44.19 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
204 Gilson Sousa da Silva 44.19 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
206 Przemysław Kaleta 44.26 Poland Radom Open 2013
207 Gilson Sousa da Silva 44.28 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
208 Henrik Buus Aagaard 44.31 Denmark Danish Open 2012
208 Henrik Buus Aagaard 44.31 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
210 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.34 Brazil Univercidade Open 2009
211 Henrik Buus Aagaard 44.44 Denmark Swedish Championship 2013
211 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.44 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
213 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.49 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2013
214 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.50 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
215 Henrik Buus Aagaard 44.52 Denmark Aarhus Open 2012
216 Renhard Julindra 44.53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
217 Anssi Vanhala 44.63 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
218 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 44.68 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
218 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.68 Brazil Novo Hamburgo II 2012
220 Henrik Buus Aagaard 44.75 Denmark Danish Open 2013
221 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 44.78 Japan Kansai Open 2013
222 Jakub Kipa 44.81 Poland Polish Open 2013
223 Muhammad Badruddin 44.91 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
224 Fakhri Raihaan 44.96 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
225 Rizki Akbari Utama 44.97 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
226 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 45.00 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
227 Anssi Vanhala 45.06 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
228 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.13 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
229 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.15 Brazil UFCG Open 2012
230 Péter Pozsgai 45.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
230 Renhard Julindra 45.18 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
232 Muhammad Badruddin 45.21 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
233 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.30 Brazil Aracaju Open 2012
233 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.30 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
235 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 45.31 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
236 Louis Cormier 45.33 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
236 Rizki Akbari Utama 45.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
238 Anssi Vanhala 45.34 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
238 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 45.34 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
238 Erik Akkersdijk 45.34 Netherlands Czech Open 2012
238 Henrik Buus Aagaard 45.34 Denmark Danish Open 2012
242 Péter Pozsgai 45.41 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
243 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 45.44 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
244 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 45.65 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
245 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 45.66 Japan Japan Open 2012
246 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 45.71 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
246 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.71 Brazil Americana Open 2012
248 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 45.74 Japan Kansai Open 2012
249 Louis Cormier 45.78 Canada Montréal Open 2013
250 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 45.80 Brazil Americana Open 2012
251 Renhard Julindra 45.81 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
252 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 45.93 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
253 Louis Cormier 46.02 Canada Indiana 2012
254 Anssi Vanhala 46.05 Finland Estonian Open 2009
254 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.05 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
256 Lee Jung-Hyun 46.06 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
257 Erik Akkersdijk 46.13 Netherlands Twente Open 2012
257 Henrik Buus Aagaard 46.13 Denmark Danish Special 2011
259 Jakub Kipa 46.21 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
260 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.22 Brazil Americana Open 2012
260 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.22 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
262 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 46.25 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
263 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 46.27 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
264 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 46.30 Japan Kansai Open 2013
265 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 46.31 Japan Asian Championship 2010
265 Louis Cormier 46.31 Canada United States National Championships 2012
265 Péter Pozsgai 46.31 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
265 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.31 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
269 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.33 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
269 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 46.33 China Shanghai Summer 2013
271 Louis Cormier 46.34 Canada National Capital Region 2013
271 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.34 Brazil UFCG Open 2012
273 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.36 Brazil Mossoró Open 2013
274 Henrik Buus Aagaard 46.38 Denmark Swedish Championship 2013
275 Rizki Akbari Utama 46.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
275 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 46.47 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
277 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.50 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
278 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.58 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
279 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.59 Brazil Agulhas Negras Open 2012
280 Muhammad Badruddin 46.65 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
280 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.65 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
280 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 46.65 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
283 Henrik Buus Aagaard 46.68 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
284 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 46.72 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
285 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.77 Brazil Campeonato de Cubos Mágicos de São Carlos SP 2013
286 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.78 Brazil Piracicaba Open 2013
287 Henrik Buus Aagaard 46.83 Denmark Moves are for n00bs 2012
288 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.86 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
289 Renhard Julindra 46.91 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
290 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 47.03 Japan Asian Championship 2010
291 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 47.11 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
292 Erik Akkersdijk 47.15 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
293 Louis Cormier 47.17 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
293 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 47.17 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
295 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 47.18 Brazil Roraima Cube Open 2012
296 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 47.25 Japan Japan Open 2010
297 Anssi Vanhala 47.27 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
297 Henrik Buus Aagaard 47.27 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
299 Erik Akkersdijk 47.30 Netherlands Danish Open 2012
300 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 47.37 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
301 Anssi Vanhala 47.38 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
302 Péter Pozsgai 47.41 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
303 Henrik Buus Aagaard 47.44 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
303 Vidar Norstein Klungre 47.44 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
305 Muhammad Badruddin 47.58 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
306 Erik Akkersdijk 47.61 Netherlands Danish Open 2012
307 Henrik Buus Aagaard 47.63 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
308 Henrik Buus Aagaard 47.65 Denmark Danish Special 2011
308 Steven Turner 47.65 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
310 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 47.69 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
311 Artur Kristof 47.73 Poland Radom Open 2013
312 Erik Akkersdijk 47.75 Netherlands Moves are for n00bs 2012
312 Rami Sbahi 47.75 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
314 Anssi Vanhala 47.83 Finland Finnish Open 2008
315 Louis Cormier 47.84 Canada Montréal Open 2013
316 Anssi Vanhala 47.88 Finland Tampere Open 2008
317 Anssi Vanhala 47.91 Finland Finnish Open 2010
317 Henrik Buus Aagaard 47.91 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
317 Muhammad Badruddin 47.91 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
317 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 47.91 Japan Japan Open 2011
321 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 47.93 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
322 Henrik Buus Aagaard 48.00 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2013
323 Antoine Cantin 48.05 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
323 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.05 Brazil DRACO 2013
325 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 48.06 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
326 Przemysław Kaleta 48.07 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
327 Henrik Buus Aagaard 48.09 Denmark Skårup Last Chance 2011
328 Timothy Sun 48.12 United States United States National Championships 2012
329 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 48.13 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
330 Gilson Sousa da Silva 48.14 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
331 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 48.19 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
332 Vincent Julindra 48.21 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
333 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 48.25 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
334 Henrik Buus Aagaard 48.28 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2013
334 Zalán Mihály 48.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
336 Anssi Vanhala 48.30 Finland Estonian Open 2010
337 Muhammad Badruddin 48.38 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
337 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.38 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
339 Henrik Buus Aagaard 48.41 Denmark Danish Open 2011
340 Henrik Buus Aagaard 48.44 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
340 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.44 Brazil ABC Open 2010
342 Przemysław Kaleta 48.61 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
343 Anssi Vanhala 48.66 Finland Estonian Open 2011
343 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 48.66 China Shanghai Summer 2013
345 Anssi Vanhala 48.69 Finland Estonian Open 2011
345 Erik Akkersdijk 48.69 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
347 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.72 Brazil Univercidade Open 2009
348 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 48.78 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
349 Vincent Julindra 48.80 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
350 Henrik Buus Aagaard 48.84 Denmark Danish Open 2012
351 Przemysław Kaleta 48.85 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
352 Zalán Mihály 48.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
353 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 48.91 Japan Asian Championship 2010
354 Fakhri Raihaan 48.93 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
354 Jakub Kipa 48.93 Poland Jura Open 2012
356 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 48.94 Japan Japan Open 2013
357 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.96 Brazil Campeonato de Cubos Mágicos de São Carlos SP 2013
358 Renhard Julindra 49.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
359 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 49.13 Japan Japan Open 2011
360 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.16 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
361 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 49.27 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
362 Anssi Vanhala 49.33 Finland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
362 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 49.33 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
364 Muhammad Badruddin 49.38 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
365 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.44 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
366 Erik Akkersdijk 49.47 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
367 Hendry Cahyadi 49.51 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
368 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 49.53 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
369 Anssi Vanhala 49.59 Finland Estonian Open 2011
370 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 49.63 Japan Japan Open 2012
371 Henrik Buus Aagaard 49.78 Denmark Danish Open 2011
371 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.78 Brazil ABC Open 2010
373 Péter Pozsgai 49.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
374 Daniel James 49.81 India Prasadz ICC Juniors 2013
374 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.81 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
376 Péter Pozsgai 49.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
377 Henrik Buus Aagaard 49.90 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
377 Péter Pozsgai 49.90 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
379 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 49.91 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
380 Antoine Cantin 49.94 Canada National Capital Region 2013
381 Rizki Akbari Utama 49.97 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
381 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 49.97 Japan Kansai Open 2013
383 Anssi Vanhala 50.05 Finland Finnish Open 2007
383 Antoine Cantin 50.05 Canada National Capital Region 2013
385 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 50.08 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
386 Anssi Vanhala 50.09 Finland Tampere Open 2008
386 Renhard Julindra 50.09 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
388 Erik Akkersdijk 50.11 Netherlands Moves are for n00bs 2012
388 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 50.11 China Suzhou Open 2011
390 Louis Cormier 50.13 Canada National Capital Region 2012
391 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 50.15 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
392 Marcin Zalewski 50.22 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
393 Anssi Vanhala 50.28 Finland Finnish Open 2008
394 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 50.32 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
395 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 50.37 Japan Kansai Open 2012
396 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 50.38 Japan UT Open 2012
397 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 50.40 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
398 Antoine Cantin 50.41 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
399 Anssi Vanhala 50.43 Finland Finnish Open 2010
400 Henrik Buus Aagaard 50.47 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
400 Henrik Buus Aagaard 50.47 Denmark Swedish Championship 2012
402 Henrik Buus Aagaard 50.53 Denmark Skårup Last Chance 2011
403 Erik Akkersdijk 50.56 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
404 Vincent Julindra 50.58 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
405 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 50.59 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
405 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 50.59 Japan UT Open 2012
407 Renhard Julindra 50.61 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
408 Rizki Akbari Utama 50.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
408 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 50.65 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
410 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 50.67 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
411 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 50.68 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
412 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 50.70 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
413 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 50.72 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
414 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 50.86 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
415 Louis Cormier 50.90 Canada National Capital Region 2012
416 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 50.96 Japan UT Open 2012
417 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 51.02 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2012
418 Erik Akkersdijk 51.03 Netherlands Danish Open 2012
418 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 51.03 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
418 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 51.03 Japan United States National Championships 2012
421 Przemysław Kaleta 51.04 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
422 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 51.08 Japan Asian Championship 2010
423 Louis Cormier 51.09 Canada United States National Championships 2012
424 Anssi Vanhala 51.13 Finland Helsinki Open 2007
425 Louis Cormier 51.15 Canada Indiana 2012
426 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 51.16 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
427 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 51.19 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
428 Muhammad Badruddin 51.25 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
429 Anssi Vanhala 51.28 Finland Finnish Open 2010
430 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 51.33 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
431 Erik Akkersdijk 51.36 Netherlands European Championship 2008
432 Henrik Buus Aagaard 51.38 Denmark Skårup Last Chance 2011
433 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 51.47 Brazil UFCG Open 2012
433 Timothy Sun 51.47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
435 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 51.55 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
436 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 51.59 Brazil Agulhas Negras Open 2012
437 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 51.63 Japan Japan Open 2012
438 Przemysław Kaleta 51.66 Poland Radom Open 2013
439 Gilson Sousa da Silva 51.69 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
440 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 51.71 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
441 Anssi Vanhala 51.72 Finland Latvian Open 2012
442 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 51.77 Brazil DRACO 2013
443 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 51.78 Japan Japan Open 2011
444 Daniel Sheppard 51.80 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
444 Erik Akkersdijk 51.80 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
446 Muhammad Badruddin 51.83 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
446 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 51.83 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
448 Fakhri Raihaan 51.93 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
448 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 51.93 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
450 Timothy Sun 51.94 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
451 Steven Turner 51.96 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
452 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 51.97 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2012
453 Marvin Llaneta 52.00 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
454 Erik Akkersdijk 52.03 Netherlands Czech Open 2012
454 Henrik Buus Aagaard 52.03 Denmark Kirkkonummi Open 2011
456 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 52.08 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
457 Erik Akkersdijk 52.09 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
458 Anssi Vanhala 52.11 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
458 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 52.11 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
460 Piotr Alexandrowicz 52.13 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
461 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 52.15 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
462 Anssi Vanhala 52.16 Finland Estonian Open 2010
463 Henrik Buus Aagaard 52.18 Denmark Danish Open 2011
464 Chang Jee-Hoon 52.21 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
465 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 52.34 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
466 Vidar Norstein Klungre 52.46 Norway European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
467 Przemysław Kaleta 52.47 Poland Czech Open 2013
468 Fakhri Raihaan 52.52 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
468 Henrik Buus Aagaard 52.52 Denmark Kirkkonummi Open 2011
470 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 52.55 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
471 Antoine Cantin 52.62 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
472 Louis Cormier 52.63 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
473 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 52.66 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
474 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 52.78 Japan Japan Open 2012
475 Anssi Vanhala 52.81 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
476 Steven Turner 52.90 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
477 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 52.91 Brazil Oficina Open 2012
478 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 52.93 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
479 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 52.94 China Beijing Winter 2012
480 Henrik Buus Aagaard 53.00 Denmark Danish Special 2011
480 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 53.00 Japan United States National Championships 2012
482 Oksana Tyvodar 53.02 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
483 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.05 Japan Kansai Open 2013
484 Vincent Julindra 53.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
485 Henrik Buus Aagaard 53.09 Denmark Danish Special 2013
485 Rizki Akbari Utama 53.09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
487 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 53.13 Thailand Bangkok 2012
488 Fakhri Raihaan 53.25 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
489 Artur Kristof 53.27 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
489 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 53.27 Brazil Oficina Open 2012
489 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.27 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
492 Péter Pozsgai 53.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
493 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 53.42 Japan Hiroshima Open 2012
493 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 53.42 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
495 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 53.43 Brazil Americana Open 2012
495 Henrik Buus Aagaard 53.43 Denmark Danish Open 2013
497 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 53.50 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
498 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 53.55 Japan UT Open 2012
499 Anssi Vanhala 53.56 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
500 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 53.61 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
501 Erik Akkersdijk 53.68 Netherlands Danish Open 2012
502 Anssi Vanhala 53.69 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
502 Henrik Buus Aagaard 53.69 Denmark Swedish Championship 2013
504 Gilson Sousa da Silva 53.71 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
505 Muhammad Badruddin 53.72 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
506 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 53.77 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
506 Vidar Norstein Klungre 53.77 Norway Oslo Fall 2012
508 Jakub Kipa 53.83 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
508 Marcin Zalewski 53.83 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
510 Jakub Kipa 53.88 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
511 Fakhri Raihaan 54.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
511 Przemysław Kaleta 54.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
513 Artur Kristof 54.02 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
514 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 54.04 Brazil Piracicaba Open 2013
515 Rizki Akbari Utama 54.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
516 Henrik Buus Aagaard 54.09 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
517 Antoine Cantin 54.13 Canada Montréal Open 2013
518 Péter Pozsgai 54.16 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
519 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 54.21 Japan Japan Open 2010
520 Artur Kristof 54.30 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
520 Roy Lee 54.30 United States Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
520 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 54.30 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
523 Timothy Sun 54.39 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
524 Erik Akkersdijk 54.50 Netherlands Altbier 2012
525 Zalán Mihály 54.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
526 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 54.55 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
527 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 54.58 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
528 Muhammad Badruddin 54.65 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
528 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 54.65 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
530 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 54.66 Japan Asian Championship 2010
531 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 54.68 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
532 Anssi Vanhala 54.69 Finland Helsinki Open 2008
533 Erik Akkersdijk 54.75 Netherlands Moves are for n00bs 2012
534 Renhard Julindra 54.78 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
535 Erik Akkersdijk 54.81 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
536 Przemysław Kaleta 54.84 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
536 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 54.84 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
536 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 54.84 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
539 Péter Pozsgai 54.91 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
540 Erik Akkersdijk 54.94 Netherlands Danish Open 2012
540 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 54.94 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
542 Timothy Sun 54.97 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
543 Timothy Sun 54.99 United States United States National Championships 2012
544 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 55.02 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
545 Przemysław Kaleta 55.03 Poland Czech Open 2013
546 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 55.05 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
546 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 55.05 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
548 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 55.11 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
549 Anssi Vanhala 55.15 Finland Finnish Open 2009
550 Vidar Norstein Klungre 55.16 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
551 Erik Akkersdijk 55.19 Netherlands Danish Special 2011
552 Erik Akkersdijk 55.22 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
553 Louis Cormier 55.28 Canada Montréal Open 2013
554 Roy Lee 55.31 United States Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
555 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.33 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
556 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.34 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
557 Erik Akkersdijk 55.53 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
558 Vincent Julindra 55.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
559 Anssi Vanhala 55.56 Finland Finnish Open 2009
560 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 55.58 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
560 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 55.58 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
562 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 55.65 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
563 Zalán Mihály 55.69 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
564 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 55.78 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
564 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 55.78 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
566 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 55.80 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
567 Anssi Vanhala 55.82 Finland Helsinki Open 2007
568 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 55.84 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
569 Riadi Arsandi 55.86 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
569 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.86 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
571 Adam Kjörk 55.91 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
572 Henrik Buus Aagaard 55.93 Denmark Danish Special 2013
572 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 55.93 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
574 Antoine Cantin 55.94 Canada Montréal Open 2013
575 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 55.97 China Shanghai Summer 2013
576 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 56.00 Brazil Aracaju Open 2012
577 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 56.05 Japan Japan Open 2012
578 Mats Kollbrink 56.09 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
579 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 56.11 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
580 Gilson Sousa da Silva 56.13 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
581 Renhard Julindra 56.15 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
581 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 56.15 Japan Japan Open 2012
583 Callum Hales-Jepp 56.26 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
584 Przemysław Kaleta 56.27 Poland Czech Open 2013
585 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 56.28 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
586 Marvin Llaneta 56.29 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
587 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 56.34 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
588 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 56.43 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
589 Louis Cormier 56.44 Canada National Capital Region 2012
589 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 56.44 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
591 Erik Akkersdijk 56.50 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
592 Vincent Julindra 56.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
593 Przemysław Kaleta 56.56 Poland Radom Open 2013
593 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 56.56 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
595 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 56.66 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
595 Zalán Mihály 56.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
597 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 56.76 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
598 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 56.77 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
598 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 56.77 China Beijing Winter 2012
600 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 56.78 China Shanghai Summer 2013
601 Péter Pozsgai 56.80 Hungary Czech Open 2010
601 Renhard Julindra 56.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
603 Péter Pozsgai 56.86 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
604 Jakub Kipa 56.88 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
605 Simon Westlund 56.90 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
606 Erik Akkersdijk 56.91 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
606 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 56.91 China Suzhou Open 2011
608 Gilson Sousa da Silva 56.92 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
609 Timothy Sun 56.94 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
610 Steven Turner 56.96 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
611 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 57.03 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
612 Henrik Buus Aagaard 57.05 Denmark Danish Open 2011
612 Henrik Buus Aagaard 57.05 Denmark Danish Open 2011
612 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 57.05 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
615 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 57.06 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
615 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 57.06 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2013
617 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 57.08 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
618 Erik Akkersdijk 57.09 Netherlands Danish Open 2012
619 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 57.10 Japan Kansai Open 2012
620 Przemysław Kaleta 57.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
620 Zalán Mihály 57.11 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
622 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 57.13 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
622 Vincent Julindra 57.13 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
624 Anthony Hsu 57.15 United States United States National Championships 2012
625 Vidar Norstein Klungre 57.28 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
626 Anssi Vanhala 57.36 Finland Danish Open 2013
626 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 57.36 Japan Japan Open 2012
628 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 57.50 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
629 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 57.52 China Asian Championship 2012
629 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 57.52 China Zhejiang University 2013
631 Callum Hales-Jepp 57.53 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
631 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 57.53 Japan United States National Championships 2012
633 Antoine Cantin 57.65 Canada Montréal Open 2013
633 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 57.65 Japan Japan Open 2012
635 Zalán Mihály 57.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
636 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 57.71 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
637 Fakhri Raihaan 57.72 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
637 Rizki Akbari Utama 57.72 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
639 Jakub Kipa 57.80 Poland Industrial Cube 2012
640 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 57.81 Japan Japan Open 2010
641 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 57.84 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
642 Anssi Vanhala 57.93 Finland Helsinki Open 2007
643 Artur Kristof 57.96 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
644 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 58.05 Japan Japan Open 2012
645 Péter Pozsgai 58.06 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
646 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 58.08 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
647 Péter Pozsgai 58.11 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
648 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 58.16 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
649 Anssi Vanhala 58.18 Finland Danish Open 2013
650 Vidar Norstein Klungre 58.19 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
651 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 58.21 Brazil DRACO 2013
652 Vũ Huy Hoàng 58.22 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
653 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 58.27 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
654 Marvin Llaneta 58.31 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
655 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 58.34 Japan Japan Open 2012
656 Andre Febriato Jonathan 58.36 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
656 Lee Jung-Hyun 58.36 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
656 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 58.36 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
656 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 58.36 China Zhejiang University 2013
660 Timothy Sun 58.38 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
661 Artur Kristof 58.44 Poland Cube Factory 2013
662 Artur Kristof 58.45 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
663 Vidar Norstein Klungre 58.47 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
664 Artur Kristof 58.50 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
665 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 58.58 Japan UT Open 2012
666 Henrik Buus Aagaard 58.61 Denmark Kirkkonummi Open 2011
667 Gilson Sousa da Silva 58.65 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
668 Daniel James 58.66 India Prasadz ICC Juniors 2013
668 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 58.66 Japan Kansai Open 2012
670 Gilson Sousa da Silva 58.75 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
671 Renhard Julindra 58.77 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
672 Piotr Frankowski 58.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
673 Péter Pozsgai 58.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
673 Zalán Mihály 58.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
675 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 58.86 China Shanghai Summer 2013
676 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.91 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
677 Simon Westlund 58.96 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
678 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 59.03 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
679 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 59.07 Japan Asian Championship 2012
680 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 59.08 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
681 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 59.13 Japan Japan Open 2013
682 Vincent Julindra 59.21 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
683 Mats Kollbrink 59.22 Sweden Estonian Open 2010
684 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 59.31 Japan Japan Open 2011
685 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 59.33 China Asian Championship 2012
685 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 59.33 Japan UT Open 2012
687 Jan Bentlage 59.52 Germany Czech Open 2012
688 Hendry Cahyadi 59.56 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
689 Anssi Vanhala 59.59 Finland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
690 Przemysław Kaleta 59.60 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
691 Erik Akkersdijk 59.63 Netherlands German Nationals 2013
691 Gilson Sousa da Silva 59.63 Brazil Piracicaba Open 2013
691 Louis Cormier 59.63 Canada National Capital Region 2013
694 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 59.64 Japan Kansai Open 2012
695 Henrik Buus Aagaard 59.65 Denmark Danish Open 2011
696 Muhammad Badruddin 59.66 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
697 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 59.68 Japan Japan Open 2013
698 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 59.69 Brazil ABC Open 2010
699 Jakub Kipa 59.72 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
700 Vincent Julindra 59.77 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
701 Vidar Norstein Klungre 59.81 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
702 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 59.88 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
703 Anssi Vanhala 59.90 Finland Estonian Open 2010
703 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 59.90 Japan Japan Open 2012
705 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 59.91 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
705 Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 59.91 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
707 Jakub Kipa 59.94 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
708 Louis Cormier 59.97 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
709 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:00.01 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
710 Anssi Vanhala 1:00.02 Finland Finnish Open 2009
711 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:00.05 Japan Asian Championship 2010
712 Mats Kollbrink 1:00.09 Sweden Danish Open 2011
713 Artur Kristof 1:00.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
714 Artur Kristof 1:00.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
715 Rizki Akbari Utama 1:00.22 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
716 Przemysław Kaleta 1:00.34 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
717 Erik Akkersdijk 1:00.36 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
718 Hendry Cahyadi 1:00.40 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
719 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:00.44 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
720 Przemysław Kaleta 1:00.48 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
721 Jakub Kipa 1:00.50 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
722 Simon Westlund 1:00.52 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
722 Zalán Mihály 1:00.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
724 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:00.53 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
725 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:00.56 Denmark Danish Special 2013
726 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:00.58 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
727 Przemysław Kaleta 1:00.63 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
728 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 1:00.69 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
729 Chang Jee-Hoon 1:00.75 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
730 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:00.77 Brazil Univercidade Open 2009
730 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:00.77 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
732 Honglian Li (李宏炼) 1:00.78 China Kaohsiung Open 2013
733 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:00.81 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
733 Jakub Kipa 1:00.81 Poland Industrial Cube 2012
735 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:00.86 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
736 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:00.99 Norway World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
737 Jakub Kipa 1:01.06 Poland Polish Open 2012
737 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:01.06 Japan Japan Open 2010
739 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 1:01.11 China Beijing Winter 2012
739 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:01.11 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
741 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:01.13 Norway European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
742 Artur Kristof 1:01.17 Poland Radom Open 2013
743 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:01.18 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
744 Artur Kristof 1:01.19 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
744 Simon Westlund 1:01.19 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
746 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:01.25 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
747 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:01.31 Japan UT Open 2012
748 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.33 Netherlands Twente Open 2012
749 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:01.34 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
749 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:01.34 Japan Japan Open 2010
751 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:01.41 Japan Japan Open 2012
752 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:01.44 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
753 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:01.48 Japan Kansai Open 2012
754 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:01.52 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
755 Artur Kristof 1:01.55 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
756 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:01.56 Japan Kansai Open 2012
757 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:01.58 Japan UT Open 2012
758 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:01.59 Japan Hiroshima Open 2012
759 Jan Bentlage 1:01.66 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
760 Péter Pozsgai 1:01.68 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
761 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 1:01.69 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
761 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:01.69 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
763 Lee Jung-Hyun 1:01.72 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
764 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:01.75 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
765 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.81 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
765 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:01.81 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
767 Adam Kjörk 1:01.83 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
767 Simon Westlund 1:01.83 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
769 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:01.84 Japan Hiroshima Open 2012
770 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:01.91 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
771 Louis Cormier 1:01.96 Canada United States National Championships 2012
772 Lee Jung-Hyun 1:02.02 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
773 Artur Kristof 1:02.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
773 Endre Kovács 1:02.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
775 Piotr Frankowski 1:02.05 Poland Polish Open 2009
775 Simon Westlund 1:02.05 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
777 Daniel Sheppard 1:02.06 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
778 Simon Westlund 1:02.15 Sweden Danish Open 2011
779 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:02.16 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
779 Péter Pozsgai 1:02.16 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
781 Timothy Sun 1:02.19 United States Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
782 Timothy Sun 1:02.28 United States United States National Championships 2012
783 Anthony Hsu 1:02.31 United States United States National Championships 2012
783 Przemysław Kaleta 1:02.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
785 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:02.33 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
786 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.40 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
786 Przemysław Kaleta 1:02.40 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
788 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:02.44 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2012
789 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.47 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2012
790 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:02.51 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
791 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.52 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
792 Lee Jung-Hyun 1:02.53 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
793 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:02.56 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
793 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:02.56 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
795 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.58 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2012
796 Artur Kristof 1:02.59 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
797 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:02.62 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
798 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 1:02.65 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
799 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:02.68 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
800 Jan Bentlage 1:02.69 Germany German Nationals 2013
801 Mats Kollbrink 1:02.71 Sweden Danish Open 2011
801 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:02.71 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
803 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.77 Netherlands Twente Open 2012
803 Simon Westlund 1:02.77 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
803 Zalán Mihály 1:02.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
806 Marco Rota 1:02.81 Italy Legnano Open 2013
807 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:02.83 Japan Kansai Open 2012
808 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:02.88 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
809 Artur Kristof 1:02.90 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
810 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:02.93 Japan Hiroshima Open 2012
811 Timothy Sun 1:02.95 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
812 Mats Kollbrink 1:02.97 Sweden Estonian Open 2011
813 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:02.99 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
814 Evan Liu 1:03.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
815 Evan Liu 1:03.01 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
816 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 1:03.11 China Zhejiang University 2013
816 Zalán Mihály 1:03.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
818 Anssi Vanhala 1:03.13 Finland Helsinki Open 2008
819 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:03.15 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
820 Daniel Sheppard 1:03.18 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
821 Jan Bentlage 1:03.21 Germany German Nationals 2011
822 Artur Kristof 1:03.25 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
823 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:03.27 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
824 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 1:03.31 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
824 Kim Jeong-Jae 1:03.31 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
824 Péter Pozsgai 1:03.31 Hungary Czech Open 2010
827 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:03.34 Norway Norwegian Championship 2012
827 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:03.34 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
829 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:03.39 Japan Asian Championship 2012
830 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:03.46 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
831 Artur Kristof 1:03.47 Poland Radom Open 2013
832 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:03.58 Japan Asian Championship 2010
833 Marvin Llaneta 1:03.61 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
834 Simon Westlund 1:03.71 Sweden Danish Open 2011
835 Zalán Mihály 1:03.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
836 Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.88 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
837 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:03.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
838 Riadi Arsandi 1:03.94 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
839 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.01 Netherlands European Championship 2008
840 Artur Kristof 1:04.02 Poland Cube Factory 2013
841 Artur Kristof 1:04.03 Poland Cube Factory 2013
842 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:04.05 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
843 José Navarro 1:04.08 Chile SSCC Open 2011
844 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:04.11 Norway World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
845 Chang Jee-Hoon 1:04.22 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
845 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 1:04.22 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
847 Jan Bentlage 1:04.24 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
848 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:04.25 Norway Vårgårda Open 2011
849 Artur Kristof 1:04.28 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
850 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:04.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
851 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:04.36 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
851 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:04.36 Japan UT Open 2012
853 Fakhri Raihaan 1:04.38 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
853 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:04.38 Norway INSPIRIA Cube Day 2013
855 Simon Westlund 1:04.41 Sweden Danish Open 2011
856 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:04.44 Japan Hiroshima Open 2012
857 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:04.46 Japan UT Open 2012
858 Péter Pozsgai 1:04.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
858 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:04.47 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
860 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:04.52 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
861 Simon Westlund 1:04.56 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
862 Roy Lee 1:04.63 United States Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
862 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:04.63 Japan Japan Open 2010
864 Zalán Mihály 1:04.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
865 Riadi Arsandi 1:04.69 Indonesia Asian Championship 2012
865 Riadi Arsandi 1:04.69 Indonesia Asian Championship 2012
867 Mats Kollbrink 1:04.72 Sweden Estonian Open 2011
868 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:04.83 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
869 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:04.90 Brazil Piracicaba Open 2013
869 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:04.90 Norway Norwegian Championship 2012
871 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.91 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
872 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.93 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
873 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:04.94 Japan Japan Open 2012
874 Simon Westlund 1:04.96 Sweden Danish Open 2011
875 Daniel Sheppard 1:04.97 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
876 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.00 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2012
877 Timothy Sun 1:05.03 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
878 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 1:05.06 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
879 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 1:05.08 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
880 Timothy Sun 1:05.10 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
881 Riadi Arsandi 1:05.11 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
882 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:05.16 Japan Kansai Open 2012
883 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:05.18 Norway Norwegian Championship 2012
884 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:05.26 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
885 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.33 Netherlands Altbier 2012
885 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:05.33 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
887 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:05.34 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
887 Piotr Frankowski 1:05.34 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
889 Anssi Vanhala 1:05.43 Finland Danish Open 2013
890 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 1:05.44 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
891 Honglian Li (李宏炼) 1:05.46 China Kaohsiung Open 2013
892 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.50 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
892 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:05.50 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
894 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 1:05.58 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
895 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:05.72 China Suzhou Open 2011
896 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:05.77 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
897 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:05.78 Japan Hiroshima Open 2012
898 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:05.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
899 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:05.82 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
900 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:05.84 Japan Japan Open 2012
901 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.86 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
902 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:05.91 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
902 Riadi Arsandi 1:05.91 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
904 Hong Tan Lam 1:05.94 Norway Oslo Fall 2012
905 Piotr Frankowski 1:05.97 Poland European Championship 2008
905 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:05.97 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
907 Simon Westlund 1:06.00 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
908 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.03 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
909 Daniel Sheppard 1:06.11 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
910 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 1:06.13 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
910 Róbert Örkényi 1:06.13 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
912 Artur Kristof 1:06.15 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
913 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:06.18 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
914 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:06.22 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
915 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:06.24 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
916 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.25 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
917 Jan Bentlage 1:06.27 Germany Berlin Open 2013
918 Jan Bentlage 1:06.28 Germany German Nationals 2011
919 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.31 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
919 Roy Lee 1:06.31 United States Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
919 Simon Westlund 1:06.31 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
922 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:06.34 Brazil SESC Araraquara 2013
923 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:06.36 Brazil Americana Open 2012
924 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:06.38 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
924 Zalán Mihály 1:06.38 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
926 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:06.41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
927 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:06.46 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
928 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.50 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
928 Jan Bentlage 1:06.50 Germany Berlin Open 2013
930 Marcin Zalewski 1:06.52 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
931 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:06.53 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
931 Marcin Zalewski 1:06.53 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
933 Marcin Zalewski 1:06.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
934 Adam Kjörk 1:06.66 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
935 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:06.69 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
936 Antoine Cantin 1:06.71 Canada United States National Championships 2012
937 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 1:06.77 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
938 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:06.85 Japan Kansai Open 2012
939 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.90 Netherlands German Nationals 2013
940 Jakub Kipa 1:06.91 Poland Industrial Cube 2012
940 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:06.91 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
942 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:06.96 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
943 Hendry Cahyadi 1:07.00 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
944 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:07.03 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
945 Marcin Zalewski 1:07.05 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
946 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:07.08 Norway Norwegian Championship 2012
947 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 1:07.09 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
947 Piotr Frankowski 1:07.09 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
949 Marcin Zalewski 1:07.11 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
950 Adam Kjörk 1:07.13 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
951 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:07.19 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
952 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:07.22 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2012
953 Simon Westlund 1:07.30 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
954 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:07.40 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
955 Muhammad Badruddin 1:07.41 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
956 Anssi Vanhala 1:07.46 Finland Finnish Open 2007
957 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:07.47 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
958 Rizki Akbari Utama 1:07.53 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
958 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:07.53 Norway Swedish Championship 2011
960 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:07.55 Japan Kansai Open 2013
961 Rami Sbahi 1:07.58 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
962 Chang Jee-Hoon 1:07.61 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
962 Marvin Llaneta 1:07.61 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
964 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:07.63 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
965 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:07.67 Brazil SESC Araraquara 2013
965 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:07.67 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
967 Fakhri Raihaan 1:07.68 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
968 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:07.71 China Human Rights Day 2011
969 Evan Liu 1:07.77 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
970 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:07.78 Brazil Piracicaba Open 2013
971 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:07.81 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
972 Przemysław Kaleta 1:07.83 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
973 Mateusz Fydrych 1:07.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
974 Adam Kjörk 1:07.97 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
975 Piotr Frankowski 1:08.02 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
976 Cezary Chełkowski 1:08.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
977 Rizki Akbari Utama 1:08.06 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
978 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:08.08 Taiwan Taiwan Winter 2012
979 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:08.09 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
980 Damián Sánchez Izar 1:08.11 Spain MIR Open 2013
981 Artur Kristof 1:08.16 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
982 Rami Sbahi 1:08.21 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
983 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:08.22 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
984 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:08.27 Norway INSPIRIA Cube Day 2013
985 Riadi Arsandi 1:08.30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
985 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:08.30 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
987 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:08.33 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
987 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:08.33 Japan Kansai Open 2012
989 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:08.36 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
990 Daniel Sheppard 1:08.41 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
990 Marcin Zalewski 1:08.41 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
992 Artur Kristof 1:08.44 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
993 Vũ Huy Hoàng 1:08.46 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
994 Renhard Julindra 1:08.53 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
995 Ryan Jew 1:08.55 United States Antelope Valley Winter 2013
996 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.56 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
997 Przemysław Kaleta 1:08.63 Poland Polish Open 2013
998 Marcin Zalewski 1:08.77 Poland Cube Factory 2013
999 Lee Jae-Jun 1:08.78 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
1000 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:08.82 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013