Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Anssi Vanhala 31.56 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
2 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 33.05 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
3 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 33.09 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
4 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 33.63 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
5 Anssi Vanhala 36.72 Finland Estonian Open 2009
6 Chang Jee-Hoon 36.94 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
7 Anssi Vanhala 37.81 Finland Kotka Open 2011
8 Henrik Buus Aagaard 37.93 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
9 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 38.77 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
10 Anssi Vanhala 39.30 Finland Kotka Open 2011
11 Anssi Vanhala 39.40 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
12 Anssi Vanhala 39.88 Finland Finnish Open 2007
13 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 39.94 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
14 Henrik Buus Aagaard 40.43 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
15 Renhard Julindra 40.77 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
16 Renhard Julindra 41.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
17 Henrik Buus Aagaard 41.46 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
18 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 41.59 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
19 Anssi Vanhala 41.75 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
20 Henrik Buus Aagaard 42.03 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
21 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 42.58 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
22 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.78 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
23 Renhard Julindra 42.80 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
24 Anssi Vanhala 42.84 Finland Kotka Open 2011
25 Henrik Buus Aagaard 42.90 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
26 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.05 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
27 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.15 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
28 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 43.44 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
29 Anssi Vanhala 43.46 Finland Estonian Open 2009
30 Anssi Vanhala 43.66 Finland Tampere Open 2008
31 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 44.08 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
32 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.34 Brazil Univercidade Open 2009
33 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.50 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
34 Renhard Julindra 44.53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
35 Anssi Vanhala 44.63 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
36 Anssi Vanhala 45.06 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
37 Renhard Julindra 45.18 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
38 Anssi Vanhala 45.34 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
38 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 45.34 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
40 Péter Pozsgai 45.41 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
41 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 45.93 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
42 Anssi Vanhala 46.05 Finland Estonian Open 2009
42 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.05 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
44 Lee Jung-Hyun 46.06 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
45 Henrik Buus Aagaard 46.13 Denmark Danish Special 2011
46 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 46.25 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
47 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 46.31 Japan Asian Championship 2010
47 Péter Pozsgai 46.31 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
49 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 46.47 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
50 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.65 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
50 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 46.65 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
52 Henrik Buus Aagaard 46.68 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
53 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 47.03 Japan Asian Championship 2010
54 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 47.25 Japan Japan Open 2010
55 Anssi Vanhala 47.27 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
56 Anssi Vanhala 47.38 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
57 Henrik Buus Aagaard 47.44 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
58 Henrik Buus Aagaard 47.65 Denmark Danish Special 2011
59 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 47.69 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
60 Anssi Vanhala 47.83 Finland Finnish Open 2008
61 Anssi Vanhala 47.88 Finland Tampere Open 2008
62 Anssi Vanhala 47.91 Finland Finnish Open 2010
62 Henrik Buus Aagaard 47.91 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
62 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 47.91 Japan Japan Open 2011
65 Henrik Buus Aagaard 48.09 Denmark Skårup Last Chance 2011
66 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 48.13 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
67 Zalán Mihály 48.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
68 Anssi Vanhala 48.30 Finland Estonian Open 2010
69 Henrik Buus Aagaard 48.41 Denmark Danish Open 2011
70 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.44 Brazil ABC Open 2010
71 Anssi Vanhala 48.66 Finland Estonian Open 2011
72 Anssi Vanhala 48.69 Finland Estonian Open 2011
72 Erik Akkersdijk 48.69 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
74 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.72 Brazil Univercidade Open 2009
75 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 48.78 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
76 Zalán Mihály 48.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
77 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 48.91 Japan Asian Championship 2010
78 Renhard Julindra 49.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
79 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 49.13 Japan Japan Open 2011
80 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 49.27 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
81 Anssi Vanhala 49.33 Finland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
82 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.44 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
83 Erik Akkersdijk 49.47 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
84 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 49.53 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
85 Anssi Vanhala 49.59 Finland Estonian Open 2011
86 Henrik Buus Aagaard 49.78 Denmark Danish Open 2011
86 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.78 Brazil ABC Open 2010
88 Péter Pozsgai 49.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
89 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.81 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
90 Péter Pozsgai 49.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
91 Anssi Vanhala 50.05 Finland Finnish Open 2007
92 Anssi Vanhala 50.09 Finland Tampere Open 2008
92 Renhard Julindra 50.09 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
94 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 50.11 China Suzhou Open 2011
95 Anssi Vanhala 50.28 Finland Finnish Open 2008
96 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 50.32 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
97 Anssi Vanhala 50.43 Finland Finnish Open 2010
98 Henrik Buus Aagaard 50.47 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
99 Henrik Buus Aagaard 50.53 Denmark Skårup Last Chance 2011
100 Erik Akkersdijk 50.56 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
101 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 50.59 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
102 Renhard Julindra 50.61 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
103 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 51.08 Japan Asian Championship 2010
104 Anssi Vanhala 51.13 Finland Helsinki Open 2007
105 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 51.19 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
106 Anssi Vanhala 51.28 Finland Finnish Open 2010
107 Erik Akkersdijk 51.36 Netherlands European Championship 2008
108 Henrik Buus Aagaard 51.38 Denmark Skårup Last Chance 2011
109 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 51.78 Japan Japan Open 2011
110 Erik Akkersdijk 51.80 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
111 Timothy Sun 51.94 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
112 Marvin Llaneta 52.00 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
113 Henrik Buus Aagaard 52.03 Denmark Kirkkonummi Open 2011
114 Erik Akkersdijk 52.09 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
115 Anssi Vanhala 52.11 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
115 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 52.11 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
117 Piotr Alexandrowicz 52.13 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
118 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 52.15 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
119 Anssi Vanhala 52.16 Finland Estonian Open 2010
120 Henrik Buus Aagaard 52.18 Denmark Danish Open 2011
121 Chang Jee-Hoon 52.21 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
122 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 52.34 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
123 Henrik Buus Aagaard 52.52 Denmark Kirkkonummi Open 2011
124 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 52.55 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
125 Anssi Vanhala 52.81 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
126 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 52.93 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
127 Henrik Buus Aagaard 53.00 Denmark Danish Special 2011
128 Vincent Julindra 53.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
129 Péter Pozsgai 53.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
130 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 53.50 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
131 Anssi Vanhala 53.56 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
132 Anssi Vanhala 53.69 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
133 Péter Pozsgai 54.16 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
134 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 54.21 Japan Japan Open 2010
135 Zalán Mihály 54.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
136 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 54.66 Japan Asian Championship 2010
137 Anssi Vanhala 54.69 Finland Helsinki Open 2008
138 Renhard Julindra 54.78 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
139 Erik Akkersdijk 54.81 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
140 Péter Pozsgai 54.91 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
141 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 55.02 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
142 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 55.05 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
143 Anssi Vanhala 55.15 Finland Finnish Open 2009
144 Erik Akkersdijk 55.19 Netherlands Danish Special 2011
145 Erik Akkersdijk 55.22 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
146 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.33 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
147 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.34 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
148 Vincent Julindra 55.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
149 Anssi Vanhala 55.56 Finland Finnish Open 2009
150 Zalán Mihály 55.69 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
151 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 55.80 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
152 Anssi Vanhala 55.82 Finland Helsinki Open 2007
153 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.86 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
154 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 55.93 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
155 Mats Kollbrink 56.09 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
156 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 56.11 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
157 Renhard Julindra 56.15 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
158 Marvin Llaneta 56.29 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
159 Erik Akkersdijk 56.50 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
160 Vincent Julindra 56.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
161 Zalán Mihály 56.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
162 Péter Pozsgai 56.80 Hungary Czech Open 2010
162 Renhard Julindra 56.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
164 Péter Pozsgai 56.86 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
165 Erik Akkersdijk 56.91 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
165 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 56.91 China Suzhou Open 2011
167 Timothy Sun 56.94 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
168 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 57.03 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
169 Henrik Buus Aagaard 57.05 Denmark Danish Open 2011
169 Henrik Buus Aagaard 57.05 Denmark Danish Open 2011
171 Zalán Mihály 57.11 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
172 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 57.50 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
173 Zalán Mihály 57.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
174 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 57.71 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
175 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 57.81 Japan Japan Open 2010
176 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 57.84 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
177 Anssi Vanhala 57.93 Finland Helsinki Open 2007
178 Péter Pozsgai 58.06 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
179 Péter Pozsgai 58.11 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
180 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 58.27 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
181 Marvin Llaneta 58.31 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
182 Lee Jung-Hyun 58.36 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
183 Timothy Sun 58.38 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
184 Vidar Norstein Klungre 58.47 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
185 Henrik Buus Aagaard 58.61 Denmark Kirkkonummi Open 2011
186 Renhard Julindra 58.77 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
187 Péter Pozsgai 58.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
187 Zalán Mihály 58.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
189 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 59.03 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
190 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 59.08 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
191 Mats Kollbrink 59.22 Sweden Estonian Open 2010
192 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 59.31 Japan Japan Open 2011
193 Anssi Vanhala 59.59 Finland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
194 Henrik Buus Aagaard 59.65 Denmark Danish Open 2011
195 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 59.69 Brazil ABC Open 2010
196 Anssi Vanhala 59.90 Finland Estonian Open 2010
197 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 59.91 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
197 Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 59.91 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
199 Anssi Vanhala 1:00.02 Finland Finnish Open 2009
200 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:00.05 Japan Asian Championship 2010
201 Mats Kollbrink 1:00.09 Sweden Danish Open 2011
202 Erik Akkersdijk 1:00.36 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
203 Simon Westlund 1:00.52 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
203 Zalán Mihály 1:00.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
205 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 1:00.69 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
206 Chang Jee-Hoon 1:00.75 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
207 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:00.77 Brazil Univercidade Open 2009
208 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:00.86 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
209 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:01.06 Japan Japan Open 2010
210 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:01.34 Japan Japan Open 2010
211 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:01.52 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
212 Lee Jung-Hyun 1:01.72 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
213 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:01.75 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
214 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.81 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
214 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:01.81 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
216 Adam Kjörk 1:01.83 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
216 Simon Westlund 1:01.83 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
218 Lee Jung-Hyun 1:02.02 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
219 Piotr Frankowski 1:02.05 Poland Polish Open 2009
220 Simon Westlund 1:02.15 Sweden Danish Open 2011
221 Péter Pozsgai 1:02.16 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
222 Timothy Sun 1:02.19 United States Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
223 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.40 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
224 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:02.51 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
225 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.52 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
226 Lee Jung-Hyun 1:02.53 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
227 Mats Kollbrink 1:02.71 Sweden Danish Open 2011
228 Zalán Mihály 1:02.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
229 Mats Kollbrink 1:02.97 Sweden Estonian Open 2011
230 Anssi Vanhala 1:03.13 Finland Helsinki Open 2008
231 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:03.15 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
232 Daniel Sheppard 1:03.18 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
233 Jan Bentlage 1:03.21 Germany German Nationals 2011
234 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 1:03.31 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
234 Kim Jeong-Jae 1:03.31 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
234 Péter Pozsgai 1:03.31 Hungary Czech Open 2010
237 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:03.58 Japan Asian Championship 2010
238 Simon Westlund 1:03.71 Sweden Danish Open 2011
239 Zalán Mihály 1:03.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
240 Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.88 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
241 Riadi Arsandi 1:03.94 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
242 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.01 Netherlands European Championship 2008
243 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:04.05 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
244 José Navarro 1:04.08 Chile SSCC Open 2011
245 Chang Jee-Hoon 1:04.22 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
246 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:04.25 Norway Vårgårda Open 2011
247 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:04.36 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
248 Simon Westlund 1:04.41 Sweden Danish Open 2011
249 Péter Pozsgai 1:04.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
249 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:04.47 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
251 Simon Westlund 1:04.56 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
252 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:04.63 Japan Japan Open 2010
253 Mats Kollbrink 1:04.72 Sweden Estonian Open 2011
254 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.91 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
255 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.93 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
256 Simon Westlund 1:04.96 Sweden Danish Open 2011
257 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 1:05.08 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
258 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:05.33 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
259 Piotr Frankowski 1:05.34 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
260 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 1:05.44 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
261 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.50 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
262 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:05.72 China Suzhou Open 2011
263 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.86 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
264 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:05.91 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
265 Piotr Frankowski 1:05.97 Poland European Championship 2008
265 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:05.97 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
267 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.03 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
268 Daniel Sheppard 1:06.11 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
269 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 1:06.13 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
269 Róbert Örkényi 1:06.13 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
271 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.25 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
272 Jan Bentlage 1:06.28 Germany German Nationals 2011
273 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.31 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
273 Simon Westlund 1:06.31 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
275 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:06.38 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
276 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.50 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
277 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:06.69 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
278 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:06.96 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
279 Anssi Vanhala 1:07.46 Finland Finnish Open 2007
280 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:07.47 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
281 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:07.53 Norway Swedish Championship 2011
282 Chang Jee-Hoon 1:07.61 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
283 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:07.71 China Human Rights Day 2011
284 Daniel Sheppard 1:08.41 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
285 Renhard Julindra 1:08.53 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
286 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.56 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
287 Lee Jae-Jun 1:08.78 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
288 Daniel Sheppard 1:08.83 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
289 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.88 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
290 Mats Kollbrink 1:09.03 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
291 Marvin Llaneta 1:09.14 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
292 Adam Kjörk 1:09.19 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
293 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.21 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
294 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:09.25 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
295 Marvin Llaneta 1:09.26 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
296 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.41 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
297 Adam Kjörk 1:09.43 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
298 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:09.55 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
299 Adam Kjörk 1:09.58 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
300 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.72 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
301 Felix Lee 1:09.75 United States United States National Championships 2011
302 Simon Westlund 1:09.77 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
303 Zalán Mihály 1:09.88 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
304 Jan Bentlage 1:09.91 Germany Belgian Open 2011
305 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:10.03 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
306 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:10.06 Japan Japan Open 2011
307 Róbert Örkényi 1:10.07 Hungary European Championship 2008
308 Jan Bentlage 1:10.22 Germany Alania Open 2011
309 Jan Bentlage 1:10.31 Germany Alania Open 2011
310 Riadi Arsandi 1:10.41 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
311 Piotr Frankowski 1:10.43 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
312 Mats Kollbrink 1:10.44 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
313 Riadi Arsandi 1:10.47 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
313 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:10.47 Japan Japan Open 2011
315 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.55 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
316 Péter Pozsgai 1:10.69 Hungary Czech Open 2010
316 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:10.69 Norway Swedish Championship 2011
318 Mats Kollbrink 1:10.77 Sweden Helsinki Open 2010
319 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:10.88 Japan Japan Open 2011
320 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:11.03 Norway Vidar Open 2011
321 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:11.05 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
322 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:11.08 Japan Japan Open 2009
323 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.56 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
323 Renhard Julindra 1:11.56 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
325 Chang Jee-Hoon 1:11.65 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
326 Marco Rota 1:11.84 Italy Italian Open 2011
327 Daniel Sheppard 1:12.02 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
328 Mats Kollbrink 1:12.05 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
329 Mats Kollbrink 1:12.36 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
330 Róbert Örkényi 1:12.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
331 Daniel Sheppard 1:12.68 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
332 Jan Bentlage 1:12.69 Germany Belgian Open 2011
333 Simon Westlund 1:12.71 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
333 Timothy Sun 1:12.71 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
335 Róbert Örkényi 1:12.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
336 Mats Kollbrink 1:12.93 Sweden Danish Open 2011
337 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.08 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
338 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:13.09 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
339 Marvin Llaneta 1:13.18 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
339 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:13.18 Japan Japan Open 2009
341 Timothy Sun 1:13.25 United States Shijiazhuang Open 2009
342 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:13.27 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
343 Riadi Arsandi 1:13.36 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
344 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:13.47 Japan Japan Open 2009
345 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.52 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
345 Piotr Frankowski 1:13.52 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
347 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.55 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
348 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:13.63 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
349 Teo Kai Xiang 1:13.66 Singapore Cube Fever 2011
350 Piotr Frankowski 1:13.68 Poland Polish Open 2009
351 Daniel Sheppard 1:13.69 United Kingdom French Open 2011
352 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 1:13.72 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
353 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.05 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
353 Piotr Frankowski 1:14.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
355 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:14.07 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
356 Anssi Vanhala 1:14.21 Finland Finnish Open 2008
357 Daniel Sheppard 1:14.38 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
358 Simon Westlund 1:14.47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
359 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:14.88 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
360 Piotr Frankowski 1:14.90 Poland Polish Open 2009
361 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:14.93 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
362 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:15.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
362 Jan Bentlage 1:15.15 Germany German Nationals 2011
364 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:15.25 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
365 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:15.36 Japan Japan Open 2011
366 Róbert Örkényi 1:15.38 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
367 Timothy Sun 1:15.40 United States Shijiazhuang Open 2009
368 Róbert Örkényi 1:15.47 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
369 Mats Kollbrink 1:15.50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
370 Simon Westlund 1:15.56 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
371 Johannes Ridefelt 1:15.66 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
372 Zalán Mihály 1:15.69 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
373 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.78 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
374 Kim Hyun-Gyum 1:15.80 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
375 Simon Westlund 1:15.86 Sweden Danish Open 2011
376 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:15.90 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
377 Daniel Sheppard 1:16.11 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
378 Adam Kjörk 1:16.22 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
379 Riadi Arsandi 1:16.40 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
380 Johannes Ridefelt 1:16.46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
380 Riadi Arsandi 1:16.46 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
382 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.55 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
383 Anssi Vanhala 1:16.78 Finland Helsinki Open 2008
384 Róbert Örkényi 1:16.83 Hungary Belgian Open 2007
385 Daniel Sheppard 1:16.93 United Kingdom French Open 2011
386 Anthony Hsu 1:16.96 United States United States National Championships 2011
387 Daniel Sheppard 1:17.00 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
388 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:17.16 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
389 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.27 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
390 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:17.28 Norway Vårgårda Open 2011
391 Marvin Llaneta 1:17.45 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
392 Mats Kollbrink 1:17.66 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
393 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:17.75 China Asian Championship 2010
394 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:17.81 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
395 Mats Kollbrink 1:17.83 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
396 Anssi Vanhala 1:18.15 Finland SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
397 Jan Bentlage 1:18.30 Germany Belgian Open 2011
398 Zalán Mihály 1:18.34 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
399 Marvin Llaneta 1:18.41 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
400 Mats Kollbrink 1:18.47 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
401 Mats Kollbrink 1:18.56 Sweden Finnish Open 2009
402 Timothy Sun 1:18.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
403 Lee Kyeong-Won 1:18.94 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
404 Mats Kollbrink 1:18.96 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
405 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:19.06 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
406 Róbert Örkényi 1:19.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
407 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:19.38 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
408 Riadi Arsandi 1:19.52 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
409 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:19.56 China Human Rights Day 2011
410 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 1:19.77 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
411 Timothy Sun 1:19.84 United States Beijing Spring Open 2009
412 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:19.96 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
413 Jan Bentlage 1:19.97 Germany Altbier 2011
414 Piotr Frankowski 1:20.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
414 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:20.05 China Human Rights Day 2011
416 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:20.06 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
417 Timothy Sun 1:20.21 United States Shijiazhuang Open 2009
418 Riadi Arsandi 1:20.33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
419 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:20.43 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
420 Mats Kollbrink 1:20.66 Sweden Estonian Open 2011
421 Lee Kyeong-Won 1:20.71 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
422 Felix Lee 1:20.72 United States United States National Championships 2011
423 Kim Jeong-Jae 1:20.81 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
424 Riadi Arsandi 1:20.83 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
425 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:20.91 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
426 Simon Westlund 1:21.38 Sweden Danish Open 2011
427 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 1:21.42 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
428 Dániel Varga 1:21.66 Hungary Czech Open 2011
429 Marvin Llaneta 1:21.74 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
430 Erik Akkersdijk 1:21.88 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
431 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:21.93 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
431 Riadi Arsandi 1:21.93 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
433 Mats Kollbrink 1:21.97 Sweden Danish Open 2011
434 Anssi Vanhala 1:22.03 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
435 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:22.06 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
436 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:22.18 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
437 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:22.25 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
438 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:22.28 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
439 Teo Kai Xiang 1:22.31 Singapore Cube Fever 2011
440 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:22.40 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
441 Erik Akkersdijk 1:22.55 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
442 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:22.63 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
443 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:22.84 Taiwan United States National Championships 2011
444 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:22.88 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
445 Daniel Sheppard 1:22.90 United Kingdom French Open 2011
446 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:22.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
447 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:23.18 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
448 Riadi Arsandi 1:23.30 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
449 Mats Kollbrink 1:23.31 Sweden Estonian Open 2010
450 Erik Akkersdijk 1:23.47 Netherlands Danish Special 2011
450 Piotr Frankowski 1:23.47 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
452 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:23.52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
452 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:23.52 Norway Vårgårda Open 2011
454 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:23.59 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
455 Erik Akkersdijk 1:23.61 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
456 Bence Barát 1:23.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
457 Riadi Arsandi 1:23.86 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
458 Renhard Julindra 1:23.90 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
459 Jan Bentlage 1:23.96 Germany Altbier 2011
460 Marco Rota 1:24.05 Italy Italian Open 2011
461 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:24.19 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
462 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.33 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
463 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:24.36 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
464 Riadi Arsandi 1:24.52 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
465 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:24.59 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
465 Renhard Julindra 1:24.59 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
467 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:24.65 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
468 José Navarro 1:24.96 Chile SSCC Open 2011
469 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:25.16 Japan Japan Open 2011
470 Róbert Örkényi 1:25.17 Hungary Polish Open 2007
471 Erik Akkersdijk 1:25.22 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
472 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:25.30 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
473 Mats Kollbrink 1:25.43 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
474 Gabriel de Souza Tamiozzo 1:25.45 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
475 Anssi Vanhala 1:25.63 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
476 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:25.71 Norway Swedish Championship 2011
477 Eszter Fehér 1:25.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
478 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:25.96 Norway Vidar Open 2011
479 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:26.38 Japan Asian Championship 2010
480 Riadi Arsandi 1:26.53 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
481 Simon Westlund 1:26.58 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
482 Riadi Arsandi 1:26.68 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
483 Felix Lee 1:26.84 United States United States National Championships 2011
484 Marco Rota 1:27.03 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
485 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:27.05 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
486 Simon Westlund 1:27.08 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
487 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:27.13 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
488 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:27.19 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
489 Róbert Örkényi 1:27.25 Hungary Polish Open 2007
490 Clement Setyabudhy 1:27.66 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
491 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:27.84 Japan Japan Open 2010
492 Adam Kjörk 1:27.88 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
493 Daniel Sheppard 1:28.02 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
494 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:28.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
495 Ryan Jew 1:28.19 United States Vidar Open 2011
496 Dedi Hariyadi 1:28.50 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
497 Mats Kollbrink 1:28.56 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
498 Piotr Frankowski 1:28.61 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
499 Erik Akkersdijk 1:28.68 Netherlands Danish Special 2011
500 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:28.69 Poland Poznan Open 2010
500 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:28.69 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
502 Lee Jae-Jun 1:28.86 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
502 Mats Kollbrink 1:28.86 Sweden Helsinki Open 2010
504 Daniel Sheppard 1:29.13 United Kingdom Helsinki Open 2011
505 Daniel Sheppard 1:29.16 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
506 Ryan Jew 1:29.31 United States Vidar Open 2011
507 Erik Akkersdijk 1:29.59 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
508 Erik Akkersdijk 1:29.61 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
509 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:29.65 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
510 Riadi Arsandi 1:29.83 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
511 Mats Kollbrink 1:29.88 Sweden Finnish Open 2008
512 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:29.97 China Asian Championship 2010
513 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:30.01 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
514 Filippo Galasso 1:30.09 Italy Italian Open 2011
515 Róbert Örkényi 1:30.19 Hungary Polish Open 2007
515 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:30.19 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
517 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:30.30 China Asian Championship 2010
518 Eszter Fehér 1:30.33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
519 Péter Pozsgai 1:30.38 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
520 Daniel Sheppard 1:30.43 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
521 Rasyadan Muhammad 1:30.66 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
522 Piotr Frankowski 1:30.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
523 Mats Kollbrink 1:30.88 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
524 Anssi Vanhala 1:31.08 Finland SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
524 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:31.08 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
526 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:31.09 China Human Rights Day 2011
527 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:31.19 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
528 Marvin Llaneta 1:31.25 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
529 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:31.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
529 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:31.36 Norway World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
531 Piotr Frankowski 1:31.39 Poland European Championship 2008
532 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:31.46 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
533 Teo Kai Xiang 1:31.53 Singapore Cube Fever 2011
534 Zalán Mihály 1:31.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
535 Daniel Sheppard 1:31.66 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
536 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:31.77 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
537 José Navarro 1:31.78 Chile SSCC Open 2011
538 Kim Jeong-Jae 1:32.11 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
539 Chang Jee-Hoon 1:32.15 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
540 Lee Eung-Chang 1:32.18 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
541 Mats Kollbrink 1:32.21 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
542 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:32.25 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
543 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:32.27 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
544 Dedi Hariyadi 1:32.41 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
545 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:32.86 France Swedish Open 2008
546 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:33.08 Poland Poznan Open 2010
547 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:33.33 China Guangdong Open 2010
548 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:33.78 Taiwan United States National Championships 2011
549 Dan Cohen 1:34.06 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
550 Eszter Fehér 1:34.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
551 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:34.18 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
552 Sébastien Auroux 1:34.30 Germany Danish Special 2011
553 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:34.41 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
553 Vũ Huy Hoàng 1:34.41 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
555 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:34.71 China Asian Championship 2010
556 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:34.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
557 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:34.86 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
558 Dan Cohen 1:34.90 United States Indiana Winter 2010
559 Renhard Julindra 1:35.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
560 Park Byung-Hwa 1:35.02 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
561 Péter Pozsgai 1:35.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
562 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:35.13 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
563 Anssi Vanhala 1:35.18 Finland SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
564 Lee Eung-Chang 1:35.31 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
565 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:35.38 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
566 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 1:35.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
567 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:35.66 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
568 Erik Akkersdijk 1:35.72 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
569 Dene Beardsley 1:35.80 New Zealand Ohio Open 2009
570 Mats Kollbrink 1:36.02 Sweden Finnish Open 2009
571 Piotr Frankowski 1:36.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
572 Jan Bentlage 1:36.16 Germany Altbier 2011
573 Erik Akkersdijk 1:36.21 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
574 Daniel Sheppard 1:36.31 United Kingdom Helsinki Open 2011
575 Robert Yau 1:36.50 United Kingdom French Open 2011
576 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 1:36.63 Denmark Danish Open 2011
577 Zalán Mihály 1:36.72 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
578 Kim Hyun-Gyum 1:36.80 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
579 Daniel Sheppard 1:36.88 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
579 Marco Rota 1:36.88 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
581 Mats Kollbrink 1:36.91 Sweden Helsinki Open 2010
581 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:36.91 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
581 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:36.91 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
584 Timothy Sun 1:37.15 United States Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
585 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:37.27 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
586 Mats Kollbrink 1:37.53 Sweden Estonian Open 2010
586 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:37.53 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
588 Mats Kollbrink 1:37.63 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
589 Daniel Sheppard 1:37.71 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
590 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:37.97 China Guangdong Open 2010
591 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:38.11 France Human Rights Day 2011
591 Vũ Huy Hoàng 1:38.11 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
593 Dan Cohen 1:38.13 United States United States National Championships 2011
594 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1:38.40 Japan Japan Open 2010
594 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:38.40 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
596 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:38.43 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
597 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:38.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
598 Daniel Sheppard 1:38.66 United Kingdom Helsinki Open 2011
599 Lee Soo-Min 1:38.69 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
600 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:38.78 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
601 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 1:38.90 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
602 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:38.97 Indonesia Cube Fever 2011
603 Hampus Hansson 1:39.02 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
604 Anthony Hsu 1:39.05 United States United States National Championships 2011
604 Róbert Örkényi 1:39.05 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
606 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:39.13 Taiwan United States National Championships 2011
607 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:39.34 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
608 Lee Soo-Min 1:39.56 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
609 Lee Jae-Jun 1:39.61 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
610 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:39.66 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
611 Back Tae-Young 1:39.78 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
612 Bryan Erfanda Putra 1:39.97 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
613 Róbert Örkényi 1:40.10 Hungary Belgian Open 2007
614 Erik Akkersdijk 1:40.16 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
615 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:40.22 Indonesia Cube Fever 2011
615 Ming-Feng Ho (何明峰) 1:40.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
617 Milán Baticz 1:40.30 Hungary Helsinki Open 2011
617 Park Byung-Hwa 1:40.30 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
619 Marvin Llaneta 1:40.50 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
620 Ryan Jew 1:40.53 United States Vidar Open 2011
621 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:40.63 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
622 Kim Se-Han 1:40.66 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
623 Piotr Frankowski 1:40.83 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
624 Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 1:40.86 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
625 Timothy Sun 1:41.03 United States Beijing Spring Open 2009
626 Eszter Fehér 1:41.08 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
627 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:41.31 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
628 Johannes Ridefelt 1:41.36 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
629 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:41.39 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
630 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:41.40 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
631 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:41.53 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
632 Kim Se-Han 1:41.55 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
633 Riadi Arsandi 1:41.61 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
634 Lee Jae-Jun 1:41.65 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
635 Róbert Örkényi 1:41.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
636 Eszter Fehér 1:41.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
637 Sébastien Auroux 1:42.05 Germany Czech Open 2011
638 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:42.08 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
639 Oliver Wolff 1:42.26 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
640 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:42.27 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
641 Piotr Frankowski 1:42.31 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
642 Daniel Sheppard 1:42.36 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
643 Inha Woo (우인하) 1:42.46 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
644 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 1:42.47 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
645 Mats Kollbrink 1:42.58 Sweden Finnish Open 2009
646 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:42.65 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
646 Simon Westlund 1:42.65 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
648 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 1:42.78 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
649 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:42.90 China Human Rights Day 2011
650 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:42.96 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
651 Erik Akkersdijk 1:43.00 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
651 Oliver Wolff 1:43.00 Germany European Championship 2008
653 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:43.08 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
654 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 1:43.13 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
655 Daniel Sheppard 1:43.15 United Kingdom Helsinki Open 2011
656 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:43.21 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
657 Sébastien Auroux 1:43.59 Germany Danish Open 2011
658 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:43.61 Japan Japan Open 2011
658 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:43.61 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
660 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 1:43.68 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
660 Ville Seppänen 1:43.68 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
662 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:43.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
663 Lee Kyeong-Won 1:43.83 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
664 Timothy Sun 1:43.96 United States Beijing Spring Open 2009
664 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:43.96 China Human Rights Day 2011
666 Eszter Fehér 1:44.34 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
667 Johannes Ridefelt 1:44.40 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
668 Clement Setyabudhy 1:44.66 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
669 Sébastien Auroux 1:44.78 Germany Czech Open 2011
670 Milán Baticz 1:45.06 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
671 Oliver Wolff 1:45.08 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
672 Dedi Hariyadi 1:45.19 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
673 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 1:45.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
674 Bryan Erfanda Putra 1:45.53 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
675 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:45.68 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
676 Sébastien Auroux 1:45.69 Germany Alania Open 2011
677 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:45.75 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
678 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:46.09 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
679 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:46.18 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
680 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:46.22 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
681 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:46.36 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
682 Piotr Frankowski 1:46.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
683 Rémi Esturoune 1:46.44 France Cachan Open 2011
684 Lee Jae-Jun 1:46.56 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
685 Piotr Frankowski 1:46.59 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
686 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:46.68 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
687 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:46.71 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
688 Erik Akkersdijk 1:46.77 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
689 Simon Westlund 1:46.81 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
690 Timothy Sun 1:46.94 United States Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
691 Lee Kyeong-Won 1:47.05 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
692 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:47.25 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
693 Johannes Ridefelt 1:47.33 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
694 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:47.46 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
695 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:47.53 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
696 Gabriel de Souza Tamiozzo 1:47.59 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
697 Oliver Wolff 1:47.65 Germany European Championship 2008
698 Vũ Huy Hoàng 1:47.83 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
699 Kim Se-Han 1:47.88 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
700 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:47.96 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
700 Tenyson Couto dos Reis 1:47.96 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
702 Andriyan Alfayed 1:48.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
703 Andriyan Alfayed 1:48.03 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
704 Park Byung-Hwa 1:48.06 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
705 Oliver Wolff 1:48.31 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
706 Erik Akkersdijk 1:48.43 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
707 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 1:48.61 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
708 Daniel Sheppard 1:48.72 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
709 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 1:48.83 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
710 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:48.95 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
711 Róbert Örkényi 1:49.50 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
712 Hampus Hansson 1:49.58 Sweden Spørring Cube Days 2011
713 Ravi Fernando 1:49.66 United States United States National Championships 2011
714 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:49.90 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
715 Johannes Ridefelt 1:49.91 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
716 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:49.92 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
717 Clement Setyabudhy 1:49.93 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
718 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 1:50.05 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
719 Steven Turner 1:50.09 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
720 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:50.15 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
721 Lee Jung-Hyun 1:50.28 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
722 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:50.44 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
723 Dan Cohen 1:50.55 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
724 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:50.77 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
725 AJ Blair 1:50.94 United States United States National Championships 2011
726 Sébastien Auroux 1:51.05 Germany Danish Special 2011
727 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:51.08 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
728 Bence Barát 1:51.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
729 Tenyson Couto dos Reis 1:51.24 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
730 Sébastien Auroux 1:51.43 Germany Danish Open 2011
731 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:51.47 China Suzhou Open 2011
732 Robert Yau 1:51.50 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
733 Milán Baticz 1:51.63 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
734 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 1:51.69 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
735 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:52.22 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
736 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:52.33 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
737 Simon Westlund 1:52.36 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
738 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:52.53 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
739 Marco Rota 1:52.66 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
740 Nobuyuki Tomiuga (富宇賀宣行) 1:52.75 Japan Japan Open 2009
741 Rasyadan Muhammad 1:52.86 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
742 Péter Trombitás 1:52.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
743 Restituto Cortan Jr. 1:52.93 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
744 Mike Hughey 1:53.11 United States Indiana Winter 2010
745 Mats Kollbrink 1:53.16 Sweden Finnish Open 2008
746 Rémi Esturoune 1:53.17 France Cachan Open 2011
747 Dene Beardsley 1:53.25 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2009
748 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:53.28 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
749 Simone Santarsiero 1:53.34 Italy Italian Open 2011
750 Tenyson Couto dos Reis 1:53.43 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
751 Róbert Örkényi 1:53.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
752 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 1:53.69 Japan Japan Open 2009
753 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:53.78 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
754 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 1:53.80 Japan Japan Open 2011
755 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:53.86 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
756 Ravi Fernando 1:53.96 United States United States National Championships 2011
757 Sébastien Auroux 1:53.97 Germany Danish Open 2011
758 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:54.02 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
759 Sébastien Auroux 1:54.03 Germany Danish Special 2011
760 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:54.19 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
761 Tenyson Couto dos Reis 1:54.27 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
762 Filippo Galasso 1:54.30 Italy Italian Open 2011
763 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:54.46 Japan Japan Open 2011
764 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 1:54.50 China Suzhou Open 2011
765 Hampus Hansson 1:54.52 Sweden Spørring Cube Days 2011
766 Andriyan Alfayed 1:54.71 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
767 Jack Moseley 1:54.75 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
768 Gabriel de Souza Tamiozzo 1:54.86 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
769 Erik Akkersdijk 1:54.94 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
770 Oliver Wolff 1:54.97 Germany Rubik's World Championship 2005
771 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:55.06 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
772 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:55.13 China Suzhou Open 2011
773 Guus de Wit 1:55.19 Netherlands Belgian Open 2011
774 Park Byung-Hwa 1:55.40 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
775 Back Tae-Young 1:55.41 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
776 Renhard Julindra 1:55.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
777 Zalán Mihály 1:55.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
778 Nobuyuki Tomiuga (富宇賀宣行) 1:55.64 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
779 Zalán Mihály 1:55.65 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
780 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 1:55.80 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
781 Mats Kollbrink 1:56.00 Sweden Danish Open 2011
782 Filippo Galasso 1:56.02 Italy Italian Open 2011
783 Mats Kollbrink 1:56.05 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
784 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:56.22 Japan Japan Open 2009
785 Zalán Mihály 1:56.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
786 Kim Hyun-Gyum 1:56.31 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
787 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:56.55 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
788 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:56.76 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
789 Milán Baticz 1:56.81 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
790 Lee Jae-Jun 1:56.94 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
791 Grzegorz Prusak 1:57.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
792 Milán Baticz 1:57.11 Hungary Helsinki Open 2011
793 Tommy Gustavsson 1:57.25 Sweden Estonian Open 2011
794 Fabien Lebailly 1:57.36 France Blind Open 2011
794 Mike Hughey 1:57.36 United States Indiana Winter 2010
796 Steven Turner 1:57.39 United States Caltech Fall 2010
797 Kim Yong-Hun 1:57.40 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
798 Bahatiar Lamusa 1:57.46 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
799 Rasyadan Muhammad 1:57.53 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
800 Bernett Orlando 1:57.55 India Shristi Open 2009
801 Dan Cohen 1:57.75 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
802 Simon Westlund 1:57.84 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
803 Restituto Cortan Jr. 1:57.87 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
804 Mike Hughey 1:57.90 United States United States National Championships 2011
805 Anthony Hsu 1:58.09 United States United States National Championships 2011
806 Luiz Felipe Parente Santiago 1:58.13 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
807 Milán Baticz 1:58.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
808 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:58.19 Japan Japan Open 2011
809 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:58.22 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
810 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:58.30 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
811 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:58.38 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
812 Simon Westlund 1:58.40 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
813 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:58.50 Indonesia Cube Fever 2011
814 Dan Cohen 1:58.63 United States Indiana Winter 2010
815 Mats Kollbrink 1:58.65 Sweden Danish Open 2011
815 Steven Turner 1:58.65 United States Caltech Fall 2010
817 Julianne Hormann 1:58.80 Germany German Nationals 2011
817 Riadi Arsandi 1:58.80 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
819 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:59.08 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
819 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:59.08 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
821 Guus de Wit 1:59.28 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
822 Bence Barát 1:59.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
823 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:59.47 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
824 Oliver Wolff 1:59.60 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
825 Piotr Frankowski 1:59.69 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
826 Michał Burnicki 1:59.77 Poland Polish Open 2010
827 Simon Westlund 1:59.83 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
828 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:59.88 Japan Japan Open 2010
829 Mats Kollbrink 2:00.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
830 Rasyadan Muhammad 2:00.08 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
830 Rémi Esturoune 2:00.08 France Lyon Open 2011
832 Bryan Erfanda Putra 2:00.19 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
833 Guus de Wit 2:00.33 Netherlands Belgian Open 2011
834 Janitra Ezra Putra 2:00.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
835 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 2:00.52 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
836 Antton Curutchet 2:00.58 France Cachan Open 2011
837 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2:00.71 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
838 Mike Hughey 2:00.86 United States Indiana Winter 2010
839 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:00.90 China Human Rights Day 2011
840 Milán Baticz 2:01.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
841 Andriyan Alfayed 2:01.30 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
842 Daniel Sheppard 2:01.33 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
843 Péter Pozsgai 2:01.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
844 Andriyan Alfayed 2:01.56 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
845 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:01.61 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
846 Erik Akkersdijk 2:01.65 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
847 Dene Beardsley 2:01.84 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2009
848 Kaiyuan Chen (陈恺垣) 2:01.94 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
849 Robert Yau 2:02.02 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
850 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2:02.11 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
851 Jan Bentlage 2:02.43 Germany Alania Open 2011
852 Fang Qin (秦方) 2:02.52 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
853 Krzysztof Żerucha 2:02.56 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
854 Steven Turner 2:02.57 United States Caltech Fall 2010
855 Kristian Muggerud 2:02.59 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
856 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 2:02.68 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
857 Hippolyte Moreau 2:02.80 France Blind Open 2011
858 Daniel Sheppard 2:02.90 United Kingdom Helsinki Open 2011
859 Simone Santarsiero 2:03.12 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
860 Sébastien Auroux 2:03.22 Germany Danish Open 2011
861 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:03.33 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
861 Thompson Clarke 2:03.33 Canada United States National Championships 2011
863 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 2:03.41 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
864 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2:03.46 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
865 Rémi Esturoune 2:03.52 France Lyon Open 2011
866 Dan Cohen 2:03.56 United States United States National Championships 2011
867 Sébastien Auroux 2:03.65 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
867 Simone Santarsiero 2:03.65 Italy Italian Open 2011
869 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 2:03.86 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
870 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 2:04.00 Japan Japan Open 2010
871 Guus de Wit 2:04.02 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
872 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2:04.03 Brazil Brazil Open 2007
873 Andriyan Alfayed 2:04.18 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
874 Mats Kollbrink 2:04.25 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
875 Robert Yau 2:04.55 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
876 Rémi Duboué-Dijon 2:04.63 France Cachan Open 2011
877 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 2:04.68 Japan Japan Open 2009
878 Park Byung-Hwa 2:04.96 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
879 Sébastien Auroux 2:05.11 Germany Alania Open 2011
880 Gergely Csányi 2:05.19 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
881 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:05.28 China Suzhou Open 2011
882 Vidar Norstein Klungre 2:05.47 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
883 Grzegorz Prusak 2:05.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
884 Ivo Bakker 2:06.00 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
885 Restituto Cortan Jr. 2:06.07 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
886 Kåre Krig 2:06.09 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
887 Piotr Alexandrowicz 2:06.36 Poland Poznan Open 2010
888 Matic Omulec 2:06.44 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2011
889 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 2:06.52 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
890 Ravi Fernando 2:06.53 United States Vidar Open 2011
890 Róbert Örkényi 2:06.53 Hungary European Championship 2008
892 Daniel Sheppard 2:06.58 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
892 Michał Burnicki 2:06.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
894 Timothy Sun 2:06.65 United States Beijing Fall Open 2008
895 Gergely Csányi 2:06.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
896 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2:06.86 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
897 Daniel Sheppard 2:06.88 United Kingdom Helsinki Open 2011
898 Felix Lee 2:06.93 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
899 Guus de Wit 2:07.02 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
900 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 2:07.06 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
901 Rémi Esturoune 2:07.13 France Cachan Open 2011
902 Fang Qin (秦方) 2:07.21 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
903 Eszter Fehér 2:07.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
904 Bence Barát 2:07.30 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
904 David Woner 2:07.30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
906 Nobuyuki Tomiuga (富宇賀宣行) 2:07.71 Japan Japan Open 2009
907 Dene Beardsley 2:07.75 New Zealand Ohio Open 2009
908 Muhammad Gunadhi Rahmadhi 2:08.05 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
909 Dániel Varga 2:08.11 Hungary Czech Open 2011
910 Bence Barát 2:08.21 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
911 Erik Akkersdijk 2:08.28 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
912 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 2:08.33 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
913 Hampus Hansson 2:08.34 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
914 Péter Trombitás 2:08.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
915 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:08.75 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
916 Ravi Fernando 2:08.81 United States Vidar Open 2011
917 Thompson Clarke 2:09.33 Canada United States National Championships 2011
918 Mike Hughey 2:09.36 United States Ohio Open 2009
919 Timothy Sun 2:09.52 United States Beijing Fall Open 2008
920 Riadi Arsandi 2:09.55 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
921 Milán Baticz 2:09.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
922 Mike Hughey 2:09.65 United States United States National Championships 2011
923 Jonathan Leistner 2:09.80 Germany Altbier 2011
924 Máté Horváth 2:09.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
925 Sébastien Auroux 2:10.08 Germany German Nationals 2011
926 Steven Turner 2:10.28 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
927 Rémi Esturoune 2:10.52 France Lyon Open 2011
928 Milán Baticz 2:10.53 Hungary Helsinki Open 2011
929 Nobuhiro Kinjo (金城亘洋) 2:10.84 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
930 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:11.13 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
931 Guus de Wit 2:11.30 Netherlands Belgian Open 2011
932 Robert Yau 2:11.38 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
933 Victor Dela Cruz Jr. 2:11.45 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
934 Hippolyte Moreau 2:11.47 France Blind Open 2011
935 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:11.53 China Hangzhou Open 2011
936 Uku Kruusamägi 2:11.59 Estonia Helsinki Open 2010
937 Lee Eung-Chang 2:11.61 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
938 Lee Jae-Yong 2:11.65 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
939 Po-Han Chen (陳柏翰) 2:11.72 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
940 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:12.33 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
941 Lee Jae-Yong 2:12.36 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
942 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:12.44 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
943 Péter Trombitás 2:12.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
944 Uku Kruusamägi 2:12.52 Estonia Estonian Open 2009
945 Kristian Muggerud 2:12.65 Norway Vårgårda Open 2011
946 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 2:12.71 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
947 Bence Barát 2:12.75 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
948 Uku Kruusamägi 2:12.77 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
949 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:12.80 China Suzhou Open 2011
950 Lee Jun-Kyo 2:12.81 Republic of Korea Rubik's World Championship 2005
950 Mats Valk 2:12.81 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
952 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 2:12.86 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
953 Park Byung-Hwa 2:12.88 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
954 Sébastien Auroux 2:12.91 Germany Alania Open 2011
955 Felix Lee 2:13.11 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
956 Grzegorz Prusak 2:13.27 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
957 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 2:13.53 China Suzhou Open 2011
958 Chris Szlatenyi 2:13.55 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
959 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:13.65 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
960 Robert Yau 2:13.81 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
961 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 2:13.90 Denmark Danish Special 2011
962 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2:14.00 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
963 Dan Cohen 2:14.03 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
964 Bence Barát 2:14.05 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
965 Kåre Krig 2:14.33 Sweden Swedish Open 2005
966 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 2:14.59 Denmark Danish Special 2011
967 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 2:14.65 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
968 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 2:14.69 Denmark Danish Special 2011
969 Péter Trombitás 2:14.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
970 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 2:14.90 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
971 Frank Severinsen 2:14.94 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
971 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 2:14.94 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
973 Joël van Noort 2:14.97 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
974 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 2:15.28 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
975 Dániel Varga 2:15.35 Hungary Czech Open 2011
976 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:15.43 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
977 Auguste Olivry 2:15.55 France Cachan Open 2011
978 Uku Kruusamägi 2:15.68 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
979 Vidar Norstein Klungre 2:15.81 Norway Vidar Open 2011
980 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2:15.86 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
981 Mats Kollbrink 2:15.88 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
982 Sébastien Auroux 2:16.00 Germany Czech Open 2011
983 Bence Barát 2:16.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
984 Hippolyte Moreau 2:16.13 France Diñs Open 2011
985 Péter Trombitás 2:16.31 Hungary Czech Open 2010
986 Tenyson Couto dos Reis 2:16.38 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
987 Péter Trombitás 2:16.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
987 Sébastien Auroux 2:16.40 Germany Danish Open 2011
989 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:16.42 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
990 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 2:16.68 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
991 Simon Westlund 2:16.71 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
992 Máté Horváth 2:16.78 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
993 Mats Kollbrink 2:16.81 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
994 Mats Kollbrink 2:16.84 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
995 Lorenzo Bonoan 2:16.87 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
996 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 2:17.03 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
997 Oliver Wolff 2:17.05 Germany Rubik's World Championship 2005
998 Jack Moseley 2:17.06 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
999 Bernett Orlando 2:17.36 India Shristi Open 2009
1000 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 2:17.51 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011