Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Anssi Vanhala 36.72 Finland Estonian Open 2009
2 Chang Jee-Hoon 36.94 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
3 Anssi Vanhala 39.88 Finland Finnish Open 2007
4 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.78 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
5 Anssi Vanhala 43.46 Finland Estonian Open 2009
6 Anssi Vanhala 43.66 Finland Tampere Open 2008
7 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 44.08 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
8 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.34 Brazil Univercidade Open 2009
9 Anssi Vanhala 45.06 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
10 Anssi Vanhala 45.34 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
11 Péter Pozsgai 45.41 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
12 Anssi Vanhala 46.05 Finland Estonian Open 2009
12 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.05 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
14 Lee Jung-Hyun 46.06 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
15 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 46.31 Japan Asian Championship 2010
16 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 47.03 Japan Asian Championship 2010
17 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 47.25 Japan Japan Open 2010
18 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 47.69 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
19 Anssi Vanhala 47.83 Finland Finnish Open 2008
20 Anssi Vanhala 47.88 Finland Tampere Open 2008
21 Anssi Vanhala 47.91 Finland Finnish Open 2010
22 Zalán Mihály 48.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
23 Anssi Vanhala 48.30 Finland Estonian Open 2010
24 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.44 Brazil ABC Open 2010
25 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.72 Brazil Univercidade Open 2009
26 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 48.78 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
27 Zalán Mihály 48.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
28 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 48.91 Japan Asian Championship 2010
29 Anssi Vanhala 49.33 Finland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
30 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.78 Brazil ABC Open 2010
31 Péter Pozsgai 49.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
32 Anssi Vanhala 50.05 Finland Finnish Open 2007
33 Anssi Vanhala 50.09 Finland Tampere Open 2008
34 Anssi Vanhala 50.28 Finland Finnish Open 2008
35 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 50.32 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
36 Anssi Vanhala 50.43 Finland Finnish Open 2010
37 Erik Akkersdijk 50.56 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
38 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 51.08 Japan Asian Championship 2010
39 Anssi Vanhala 51.13 Finland Helsinki Open 2007
40 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 51.19 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
41 Anssi Vanhala 51.28 Finland Finnish Open 2010
42 Erik Akkersdijk 51.36 Netherlands European Championship 2008
43 Timothy Sun 51.94 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
44 Piotr Alexandrowicz 52.13 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
45 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 52.15 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
46 Anssi Vanhala 52.16 Finland Estonian Open 2010
47 Chang Jee-Hoon 52.21 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
48 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 52.34 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
49 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 52.93 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
50 Péter Pozsgai 53.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
51 Anssi Vanhala 53.69 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
52 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 54.21 Japan Japan Open 2010
53 Zalán Mihály 54.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
54 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 54.66 Japan Asian Championship 2010
55 Anssi Vanhala 54.69 Finland Helsinki Open 2008
56 Péter Pozsgai 54.91 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
57 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 55.05 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
58 Anssi Vanhala 55.15 Finland Finnish Open 2009
59 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.34 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
60 Anssi Vanhala 55.56 Finland Finnish Open 2009
61 Zalán Mihály 55.69 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
62 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 55.80 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
63 Anssi Vanhala 55.82 Finland Helsinki Open 2007
64 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 55.93 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
65 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 56.11 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
66 Zalán Mihály 56.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
67 Péter Pozsgai 56.80 Hungary Czech Open 2010
68 Péter Pozsgai 56.86 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
69 Timothy Sun 56.94 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
70 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 57.03 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
71 Zalán Mihály 57.11 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
72 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 57.50 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
73 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 57.71 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
74 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 57.81 Japan Japan Open 2010
75 Anssi Vanhala 57.93 Finland Helsinki Open 2007
76 Péter Pozsgai 58.06 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
77 Lee Jung-Hyun 58.36 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
78 Timothy Sun 58.38 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
79 Péter Pozsgai 58.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
79 Zalán Mihály 58.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
81 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 59.03 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
82 Mats Kollbrink 59.22 Sweden Estonian Open 2010
83 Anssi Vanhala 59.59 Finland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
84 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 59.69 Brazil ABC Open 2010
85 Anssi Vanhala 59.90 Finland Estonian Open 2010
86 Anssi Vanhala 1:00.02 Finland Finnish Open 2009
87 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:00.05 Japan Asian Championship 2010
88 Chang Jee-Hoon 1:00.75 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
89 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:00.77 Brazil Univercidade Open 2009
90 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:01.06 Japan Japan Open 2010
91 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:01.34 Japan Japan Open 2010
92 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:01.52 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
93 Lee Jung-Hyun 1:01.72 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
94 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.81 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
95 Lee Jung-Hyun 1:02.02 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
96 Piotr Frankowski 1:02.05 Poland Polish Open 2009
97 Timothy Sun 1:02.19 United States Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
98 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.40 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
99 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.52 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
100 Lee Jung-Hyun 1:02.53 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
101 Zalán Mihály 1:02.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
102 Anssi Vanhala 1:03.13 Finland Helsinki Open 2008
103 Kim Jeong-Jae 1:03.31 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
103 Péter Pozsgai 1:03.31 Hungary Czech Open 2010
105 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:03.58 Japan Asian Championship 2010
106 Zalán Mihály 1:03.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
107 Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.88 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
108 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.01 Netherlands European Championship 2008
109 Chang Jee-Hoon 1:04.22 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
110 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:04.47 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
111 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:04.63 Japan Japan Open 2010
112 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.91 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
113 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.93 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
114 Piotr Frankowski 1:05.34 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
115 Piotr Frankowski 1:05.97 Poland European Championship 2008
116 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.03 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
117 Róbert Örkényi 1:06.13 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
118 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.25 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
119 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.31 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
120 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:06.69 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
121 Anssi Vanhala 1:07.46 Finland Finnish Open 2007
122 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:07.47 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
123 Chang Jee-Hoon 1:07.61 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
124 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.56 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
125 Lee Jae-Jun 1:08.78 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
126 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.21 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
127 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.41 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
128 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:09.55 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
129 Zalán Mihály 1:09.88 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
130 Róbert Örkényi 1:10.07 Hungary European Championship 2008
131 Piotr Frankowski 1:10.43 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
132 Mats Kollbrink 1:10.44 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
133 Péter Pozsgai 1:10.69 Hungary Czech Open 2010
134 Mats Kollbrink 1:10.77 Sweden Helsinki Open 2010
135 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:11.08 Japan Japan Open 2009
136 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.56 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
137 Chang Jee-Hoon 1:11.65 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
138 Róbert Örkényi 1:12.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
139 Timothy Sun 1:12.71 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
140 Róbert Örkényi 1:12.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
141 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.08 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
142 Marvin Llaneta 1:13.18 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
142 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:13.18 Japan Japan Open 2009
144 Timothy Sun 1:13.25 United States Shijiazhuang Open 2009
145 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:13.47 Japan Japan Open 2009
146 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.55 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
147 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:13.63 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
148 Piotr Frankowski 1:13.68 Poland Polish Open 2009
149 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.05 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
149 Piotr Frankowski 1:14.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
151 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:14.07 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
152 Anssi Vanhala 1:14.21 Finland Finnish Open 2008
153 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:14.88 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
154 Piotr Frankowski 1:14.90 Poland Polish Open 2009
155 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:15.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
156 Róbert Örkényi 1:15.38 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
157 Timothy Sun 1:15.40 United States Shijiazhuang Open 2009
158 Róbert Örkényi 1:15.47 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
159 Zalán Mihály 1:15.69 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
160 Kim Hyun-Gyum 1:15.80 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
161 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:15.90 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
162 Anssi Vanhala 1:16.78 Finland Helsinki Open 2008
163 Róbert Örkényi 1:16.83 Hungary Belgian Open 2007
164 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:17.75 China Asian Championship 2010
165 Anssi Vanhala 1:18.15 Finland SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
166 Zalán Mihály 1:18.34 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
167 Marvin Llaneta 1:18.41 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
168 Mats Kollbrink 1:18.56 Sweden Finnish Open 2009
169 Timothy Sun 1:18.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
170 Lee Kyeong-Won 1:18.94 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
171 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:19.06 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
172 Róbert Örkényi 1:19.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
173 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:19.38 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
174 Timothy Sun 1:19.84 United States Beijing Spring Open 2009
175 Timothy Sun 1:20.21 United States Shijiazhuang Open 2009
176 Lee Kyeong-Won 1:20.71 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
177 Kim Jeong-Jae 1:20.81 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
178 Riadi Arsandi 1:20.83 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
179 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:20.91 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
180 Erik Akkersdijk 1:21.88 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
181 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:21.93 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
182 Anssi Vanhala 1:22.03 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
183 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:22.06 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
184 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:22.18 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
185 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:22.63 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
186 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:23.18 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
187 Mats Kollbrink 1:23.31 Sweden Estonian Open 2010
188 Piotr Frankowski 1:23.47 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
189 Erik Akkersdijk 1:23.61 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
190 Bence Barát 1:23.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
191 Renhard Julindra 1:23.90 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
192 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.33 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
193 Riadi Arsandi 1:24.52 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
194 Róbert Örkényi 1:25.17 Hungary Polish Open 2007
195 Erik Akkersdijk 1:25.22 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
196 Mats Kollbrink 1:25.43 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
197 Gabriel de Souza Tamiozzo 1:25.45 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
198 Anssi Vanhala 1:25.63 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
199 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:26.38 Japan Asian Championship 2010
200 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:27.13 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
201 Róbert Örkényi 1:27.25 Hungary Polish Open 2007
202 Clement Setyabudhy 1:27.66 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
203 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:27.84 Japan Japan Open 2010
204 Piotr Frankowski 1:28.61 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
205 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:28.69 Poland Poznan Open 2010
205 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:28.69 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
207 Lee Jae-Jun 1:28.86 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
207 Mats Kollbrink 1:28.86 Sweden Helsinki Open 2010
209 Erik Akkersdijk 1:29.59 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
210 Erik Akkersdijk 1:29.61 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
211 Mats Kollbrink 1:29.88 Sweden Finnish Open 2008
212 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:29.97 China Asian Championship 2010
213 Róbert Örkényi 1:30.19 Hungary Polish Open 2007
213 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:30.19 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
215 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:30.30 China Asian Championship 2010
216 Eszter Fehér 1:30.33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
217 Péter Pozsgai 1:30.38 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
218 Piotr Frankowski 1:30.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
219 Mats Kollbrink 1:30.88 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
220 Anssi Vanhala 1:31.08 Finland SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
221 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:31.36 Norway World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
222 Piotr Frankowski 1:31.39 Poland European Championship 2008
223 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:31.77 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
224 Kim Jeong-Jae 1:32.11 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
225 Chang Jee-Hoon 1:32.15 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
226 Lee Eung-Chang 1:32.18 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
227 Mats Kollbrink 1:32.21 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
228 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:32.86 France Swedish Open 2008
229 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:33.08 Poland Poznan Open 2010
230 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:33.33 China Guangdong Open 2010
231 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:34.71 China Asian Championship 2010
232 Dan Cohen 1:34.90 United States Indiana Winter 2010
233 Renhard Julindra 1:35.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
234 Park Byung-Hwa 1:35.02 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
235 Péter Pozsgai 1:35.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
236 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:35.13 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
237 Anssi Vanhala 1:35.18 Finland SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
238 Lee Eung-Chang 1:35.31 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
239 Erik Akkersdijk 1:35.72 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
240 Dene Beardsley 1:35.80 New Zealand Ohio Open 2009
241 Mats Kollbrink 1:36.02 Sweden Finnish Open 2009
242 Piotr Frankowski 1:36.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
243 Zalán Mihály 1:36.72 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
244 Kim Hyun-Gyum 1:36.80 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
245 Daniel Sheppard 1:36.88 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
246 Mats Kollbrink 1:36.91 Sweden Helsinki Open 2010
246 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:36.91 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
248 Timothy Sun 1:37.15 United States Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
249 Mats Kollbrink 1:37.53 Sweden Estonian Open 2010
250 Mats Kollbrink 1:37.63 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
251 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:37.97 China Guangdong Open 2010
252 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1:38.40 Japan Japan Open 2010
253 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:38.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
254 Lee Soo-Min 1:38.69 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
255 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:38.78 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
256 Róbert Örkényi 1:39.05 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
257 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:39.34 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
258 Lee Soo-Min 1:39.56 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
259 Lee Jae-Jun 1:39.61 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
260 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:39.66 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
261 Back Tae-Young 1:39.78 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
262 Róbert Örkényi 1:40.10 Hungary Belgian Open 2007
263 Erik Akkersdijk 1:40.16 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
264 Ming-Feng Ho (何明峰) 1:40.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
265 Park Byung-Hwa 1:40.30 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
266 Marvin Llaneta 1:40.50 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
267 Kim Se-Han 1:40.66 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
268 Piotr Frankowski 1:40.83 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
269 Timothy Sun 1:41.03 United States Beijing Spring Open 2009
270 Eszter Fehér 1:41.08 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
271 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:41.39 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
272 Kim Se-Han 1:41.55 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
273 Lee Jae-Jun 1:41.65 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
274 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:42.08 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
275 Oliver Wolff 1:42.26 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
276 Piotr Frankowski 1:42.31 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
277 Daniel Sheppard 1:42.36 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
278 Mats Kollbrink 1:42.58 Sweden Finnish Open 2009
279 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:42.65 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
279 Simon Westlund 1:42.65 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
281 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:42.96 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
282 Erik Akkersdijk 1:43.00 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
282 Oliver Wolff 1:43.00 Germany European Championship 2008
284 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:43.08 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
285 Lee Kyeong-Won 1:43.83 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
286 Timothy Sun 1:43.96 United States Beijing Spring Open 2009
287 Eszter Fehér 1:44.34 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
288 Clement Setyabudhy 1:44.66 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
289 Milán Baticz 1:45.06 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
290 Oliver Wolff 1:45.08 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
291 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:46.09 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
292 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:46.36 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
293 Lee Jae-Jun 1:46.56 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
294 Piotr Frankowski 1:46.59 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
295 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:46.71 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
296 Erik Akkersdijk 1:46.77 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
297 Simon Westlund 1:46.81 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
298 Timothy Sun 1:46.94 United States Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
299 Lee Kyeong-Won 1:47.05 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
300 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:47.46 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
301 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:47.53 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
302 Gabriel de Souza Tamiozzo 1:47.59 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
303 Oliver Wolff 1:47.65 Germany European Championship 2008
304 Kim Se-Han 1:47.88 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
305 Tenyson Couto dos Reis 1:47.96 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
306 Park Byung-Hwa 1:48.06 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
307 Oliver Wolff 1:48.31 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
308 Erik Akkersdijk 1:48.43 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
309 Róbert Örkényi 1:49.50 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
310 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:49.92 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
311 Clement Setyabudhy 1:49.93 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
312 Steven Turner 1:50.09 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
313 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:50.15 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
314 Lee Jung-Hyun 1:50.28 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
315 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:50.44 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
316 Dan Cohen 1:50.55 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
317 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:51.08 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
318 Bence Barát 1:51.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
319 Milán Baticz 1:51.63 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
320 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:52.53 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
321 Nobuyuki Tomiuga (富宇賀宣行) 1:52.75 Japan Japan Open 2009
322 Rasyadan Muhammad 1:52.86 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
323 Péter Trombitás 1:52.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
324 Mike Hughey 1:53.11 United States Indiana Winter 2010
325 Mats Kollbrink 1:53.16 Sweden Finnish Open 2008
326 Dene Beardsley 1:53.25 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2009
327 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:53.28 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
328 Tenyson Couto dos Reis 1:53.43 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
329 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 1:53.69 Japan Japan Open 2009
330 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:53.78 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
331 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:53.86 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
332 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:54.02 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
333 Jack Moseley 1:54.75 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
334 Gabriel de Souza Tamiozzo 1:54.86 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
335 Erik Akkersdijk 1:54.94 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
336 Oliver Wolff 1:54.97 Germany Rubik's World Championship 2005
337 Park Byung-Hwa 1:55.40 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
338 Back Tae-Young 1:55.41 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
339 Renhard Julindra 1:55.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
340 Zalán Mihály 1:55.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
341 Nobuyuki Tomiuga (富宇賀宣行) 1:55.64 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
342 Zalán Mihály 1:55.65 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
343 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:56.22 Japan Japan Open 2009
344 Zalán Mihály 1:56.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
345 Kim Hyun-Gyum 1:56.31 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
346 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:56.76 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
347 Milán Baticz 1:56.81 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
348 Lee Jae-Jun 1:56.94 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
349 Grzegorz Prusak 1:57.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
350 Mike Hughey 1:57.36 United States Indiana Winter 2010
351 Steven Turner 1:57.39 United States Caltech Fall 2010
352 Kim Yong-Hun 1:57.40 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
353 Rasyadan Muhammad 1:57.53 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
354 Bernett Orlando 1:57.55 India Shristi Open 2009
355 Dan Cohen 1:57.75 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
356 Milán Baticz 1:58.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
357 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:58.30 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
358 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:58.38 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
359 Dan Cohen 1:58.63 United States Indiana Winter 2010
360 Steven Turner 1:58.65 United States Caltech Fall 2010
361 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:59.08 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
361 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:59.08 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
363 Bence Barát 1:59.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
364 Oliver Wolff 1:59.60 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
365 Piotr Frankowski 1:59.69 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
366 Michał Burnicki 1:59.77 Poland Polish Open 2010
367 Simon Westlund 1:59.83 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
368 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:59.88 Japan Japan Open 2010
369 Mats Kollbrink 2:00.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
370 Janitra Ezra Putra 2:00.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
371 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2:00.71 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
372 Mike Hughey 2:00.86 United States Indiana Winter 2010
373 Milán Baticz 2:01.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
374 Daniel Sheppard 2:01.33 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
375 Péter Pozsgai 2:01.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
376 Erik Akkersdijk 2:01.65 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
377 Dene Beardsley 2:01.84 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2009
378 Krzysztof Żerucha 2:02.56 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
379 Steven Turner 2:02.57 United States Caltech Fall 2010
380 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 2:02.68 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
381 Simone Santarsiero 2:03.12 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
382 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 2:03.41 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
383 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2:03.46 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
384 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 2:04.00 Japan Japan Open 2010
385 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2:04.03 Brazil Brazil Open 2007
386 Mats Kollbrink 2:04.25 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
387 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 2:04.68 Japan Japan Open 2009
388 Park Byung-Hwa 2:04.96 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
389 Gergely Csányi 2:05.19 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
390 Vidar Norstein Klungre 2:05.47 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
391 Grzegorz Prusak 2:05.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
392 Kåre Krig 2:06.09 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
393 Piotr Alexandrowicz 2:06.36 Poland Poznan Open 2010
394 Róbert Örkényi 2:06.53 Hungary European Championship 2008
395 Daniel Sheppard 2:06.58 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
396 Timothy Sun 2:06.65 United States Beijing Fall Open 2008
397 Gergely Csányi 2:06.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
398 Felix Lee 2:06.93 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
399 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 2:07.06 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
400 Fang Qin (秦方) 2:07.21 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
401 Eszter Fehér 2:07.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
402 Bence Barát 2:07.30 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
402 David Woner 2:07.30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
404 Nobuyuki Tomiuga (富宇賀宣行) 2:07.71 Japan Japan Open 2009
405 Dene Beardsley 2:07.75 New Zealand Ohio Open 2009
406 Muhammad Gunadhi Rahmadhi 2:08.05 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
407 Bence Barát 2:08.21 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
408 Erik Akkersdijk 2:08.28 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
409 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:08.75 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
410 Mike Hughey 2:09.36 United States Ohio Open 2009
411 Timothy Sun 2:09.52 United States Beijing Fall Open 2008
412 Riadi Arsandi 2:09.55 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
413 Milán Baticz 2:09.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
414 Máté Horváth 2:09.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
415 Steven Turner 2:10.28 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
416 Nobuhiro Kinjo (金城亘洋) 2:10.84 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
417 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:11.13 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
418 Uku Kruusamägi 2:11.59 Estonia Helsinki Open 2010
419 Lee Eung-Chang 2:11.61 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
420 Lee Jae-Yong 2:11.65 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
421 Po-Han Chen (陳柏翰) 2:11.72 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
422 Lee Jae-Yong 2:12.36 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
423 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:12.44 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
424 Péter Trombitás 2:12.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
425 Uku Kruusamägi 2:12.52 Estonia Estonian Open 2009
426 Uku Kruusamägi 2:12.77 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
427 Lee Jun-Kyo 2:12.81 Republic of Korea Rubik's World Championship 2005
428 Park Byung-Hwa 2:12.88 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
429 Felix Lee 2:13.11 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
430 Grzegorz Prusak 2:13.27 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
431 Chris Szlatenyi 2:13.55 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
432 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2:14.00 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
433 Dan Cohen 2:14.03 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
434 Bence Barát 2:14.05 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
435 Kåre Krig 2:14.33 Sweden Swedish Open 2005
436 Péter Trombitás 2:14.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
437 Joël van Noort 2:14.97 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
438 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 2:15.28 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
439 Uku Kruusamägi 2:15.68 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
440 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2:15.86 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
441 Mats Kollbrink 2:15.88 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
442 Bence Barát 2:16.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
443 Péter Trombitás 2:16.31 Hungary Czech Open 2010
444 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:16.42 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
445 Máté Horváth 2:16.78 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
446 Mats Kollbrink 2:16.81 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
447 Lorenzo Bonoan 2:16.87 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
448 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 2:17.03 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
449 Oliver Wolff 2:17.05 Germany Rubik's World Championship 2005
450 Jack Moseley 2:17.06 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
451 Bernett Orlando 2:17.36 India Shristi Open 2009
452 Uku Kruusamägi 2:17.69 Estonia Helsinki Open 2010
453 Milán Baticz 2:17.88 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
454 David Woner 2:18.09 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
455 Lee Kyeong-Won 2:18.18 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
456 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:18.19 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
457 Park Byung-Hwa 2:18.41 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
458 Michał Halczuk 2:19.06 Poland Galanta Open 2009
459 Ming-Feng Ho (何明峰) 2:19.11 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
460 Jakub Danilewicz 2:19.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
461 Erik Akkersdijk 2:19.16 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
462 Bence Barát 2:19.61 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
463 Gergely Csányi 2:19.65 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
464 Máté Horváth 2:20.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
465 Kåre Krig 2:20.81 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
466 Gunnar Krig 2:21.12 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
467 Edward Lin 2:21.68 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
468 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 2:21.71 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
469 Péter Trombitás 2:21.93 Hungary Czech Open 2010
470 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:21.95 China Beijing Fall Open 2008
471 Dene Beardsley 2:22.09 New Zealand Ohio Open 2009
472 David Woner 2:22.55 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
473 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:22.83 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
474 Máté Horváth 2:22.91 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
475 Konsta Jukka 2:23.50 Finland Finnish Open 2009
476 Petri Vanhala 2:23.71 Finland Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
477 Máté Horváth 2:23.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
478 Luiz Felipe Parente Santiago 2:23.97 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
479 Kim Yong-Hun 2:24.00 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
480 Hippolyte Moreau 2:24.05 France Naoned Open 2010
481 Róbert Örkényi 2:24.29 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
482 Erik Akkersdijk 2:25.03 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
483 Gergely Csányi 2:25.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
484 Back Tae-Young 2:26.15 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2006
485 Matt Walter 2:26.18 Canada Rubik's World Championship 2005
486 Kristian Muggerud 2:26.68 Norway Swedish Open 2010
486 Piotr Frankowski 2:26.68 Poland Polish Open 2007
488 Petri Vanhala 2:26.75 Finland Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
489 Bence Barát 2:26.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
490 Krzysztof Górski 2:27.43 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
491 Bernett Orlando 2:27.46 India Shristi Open 2009
492 Danilo Caimano 2:27.51 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
493 Edward Lin 2:27.77 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
493 Simone Santarsiero 2:27.77 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
495 Kåre Krig 2:28.05 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
496 Dániel Varga 2:28.27 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
497 Péter Trombitás 2:28.34 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
498 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 2:28.93 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
499 Jack Moseley 2:29.00 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
500 Ming-Feng Ho (何明峰) 2:29.52 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
501 Krzysztof Żerucha 2:29.94 Poland Polish Open 2010
502 Mats Kollbrink 2:30.08 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
503 Dániel Varga 2:30.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
504 Dániel Varga 2:30.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
505 Grzegorz Prusak 2:30.31 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
506 Donovon Jose Panganiban 2:30.33 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
507 Krzysztof Górski 2:30.59 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
508 Bence Barát 2:30.80 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
509 Felix Lee 2:30.94 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
510 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:31.28 Brazil ABC Open 2010
511 Krzysztof Żerucha 2:31.46 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
512 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:31.47 China Guangdong Open 2010
513 Mats Kollbrink 2:31.58 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
514 Piotr Frankowski 2:31.84 Poland Polish Open 2007
515 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:31.93 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
516 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 2:32.12 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
517 Petri Vanhala 2:32.13 Finland Finnish Open 2008
518 Krzysztof Żerucha 2:32.80 Poland Polish Open 2010
519 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:33.31 Denmark Swedish Open 2010
520 Gunnar Krig 2:33.37 Sweden German Open 2006
521 Bence Irsik 2:33.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
522 Park Byung-Hwa 2:33.88 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
523 Gergely Csányi 2:34.30 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
524 Balázs Bernát 2:34.44 Hungary Czech Open 2009
525 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 2:34.50 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
526 Péter Trombitás 2:34.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
527 Back Tae-Young 2:34.78 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2006
528 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:35.21 Poland Czech Open 2010
529 Kim Yong-Hun 2:35.31 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
530 Teo Fendi 2:35.65 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
531 Erik Johansson 2:35.71 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
532 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:36.44 Poland Polish Open 2010
533 Erik Akkersdijk 2:36.95 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
534 Mike Hughey 2:37.18 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
535 Michał Burnicki 2:37.81 Poland Polish Open 2010
536 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2:37.91 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
536 Mike Hughey 2:37.91 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
538 Kåre Krig 2:38.24 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
539 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 2:38.31 Japan Japan Open 2009
540 Uku Kruusamägi 2:39.08 Estonia Estonian Open 2009
541 Michał Halczuk 2:39.41 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
542 Bence Irsik 2:39.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
543 Kristian Muggerud 2:39.53 Norway European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
544 Eszter Fehér 2:39.58 Hungary Czech Open 2010
545 Mariano D'Imperio 2:39.79 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
546 Edward Lin 2:40.33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
547 Petri Vanhala 2:40.53 Finland Finnish Open 2008
548 Uku Kruusamägi 2:40.61 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
549 Michał Halczuk 2:40.81 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
550 Mike Hughey 2:40.94 United States Ohio Open 2009
551 Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司) 2:41.29 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
552 Kim Seung-Hoon 2:42.15 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
553 Oliver Wolff 2:42.71 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
554 Tenyson Couto dos Reis 2:42.80 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
555 Kristian Muggerud 2:43.03 Norway Swedish Open 2010
556 Balázs Bernát 2:43.53 Hungary Czech Open 2010
557 Michał Halczuk 2:43.64 Poland Galanta Open 2009
558 Dan Cohen 2:43.96 United States Ohio Open 2009
559 Bence Barát 2:44.27 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
560 Kåre Krig 2:44.93 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2005
561 Bence Barát 2:44.96 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
562 Gergely Csányi 2:45.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
563 Kim Seung-Hoon 2:45.28 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
564 Gergely Csányi 2:45.63 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
565 Frank Severinsen 2:45.69 Denmark Swedish Open 2010
566 Lorenzo Bonoan 2:45.80 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
567 Michał Burnicki 2:45.97 Poland Polish Open 2010
568 Nóra Szepes 2:46.08 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
569 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 2:46.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
570 Petri Vanhala 2:46.27 Finland Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
571 Michał Halczuk 2:46.38 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
572 Sébastien Auroux 2:46.40 Germany Danish Open 2010
573 Holger Stadel Borum 2:46.46 Denmark Danish Open 2010
574 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 2:46.50 Japan Japan Open 2009
575 Erik Johansson 2:47.21 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
576 Róbert Örkényi 2:47.79 Hungary Belgian Open 2007
577 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2:47.90 Japan Japan Open 2009
578 Michał Halczuk 2:48.22 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
579 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:48.33 Poland Polish Open 2010
580 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:48.68 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
581 Krzysztof Żerucha 2:48.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
582 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 2:49.09 France Swedish Open 2008
583 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2:49.18 Japan Japan Open 2009
584 Krzysztof Żerucha 2:49.34 Poland Polish Open 2010
585 Michał Burnicki 2:49.36 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
586 Bence Barát 2:49.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
587 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2:49.47 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
588 Kåre Krig 2:50.14 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
589 Máté Horváth 2:50.24 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
590 Simon Westlund 2:50.38 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
591 Szabolcs Balázsi 2:50.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
592 Péter Trombitás 2:51.06 Hungary Czech Open 2009
593 Mats Kollbrink 2:51.33 Sweden Helsinki Open 2008
594 Dan Cohen 2:51.81 United States Ohio Open 2009
594 Máté Horváth 2:51.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
596 Holger Stadel Borum 2:51.84 Denmark Danish Open 2010
597 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 2:52.18 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
598 Teo Fendi 2:53.63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
599 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:53.92 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
600 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:54.08 Brazil ABC Open 2010
601 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:54.09 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
602 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:54.52 Japan Japan Open 2009
603 Hippolyte Moreau 2:54.63 France Naoned Open 2010
604 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:55.33 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
605 Tamás Kelemen 2:55.52 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
606 Lennart Aspelin 2:55.81 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
607 Kåre Krig 2:55.92 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
608 Balázs Bernát 2:56.13 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
609 Luiz Felipe Parente Santiago 2:56.30 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
610 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:56.47 Denmark European Championship 2008
611 Grzegorz Prusak 2:56.94 Poland Polish Open 2007
612 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 2:57.36 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
613 Kåre Krig 2:57.58 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
614 Son Chang-Hwan 2:57.77 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
615 Luiz Felipe Parente Santiago 2:57.90 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
616 Norbert Héjja 2:57.99 Hungary Czech Open 2009
617 Hippolyte Moreau 2:58.03 France Naoned Open 2010
618 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 2:58.06 Japan Japan Open 2010
619 Muhammad Rifqi Agrizal 2:58.19 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
620 Máté Horváth 2:58.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
621 Dan Cohen 2:58.52 United States Indiana Winter 2010
621 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:58.52 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
623 Dene Beardsley 2:58.61 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2009
624 Petri Vanhala 2:59.05 Finland Estonian Open 2010
625 Péter Pozsgai 2:59.11 Hungary Czech Open 2009
626 Muhammad Gunadhi Rahmadhi 3:00.02 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
627 Joël van Noort 3:00.47 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
628 Gergely Csányi 3:00.94 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
629 Park Byung-Hwa 3:01.13 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
630 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:01.33 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
631 Petri Vanhala 3:01.53 Finland Finnish Open 2007
632 Kåre Krig 3:02.01 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
633 Gunnar Krig 3:02.06 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
634 Dániel Varga 3:02.25 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
635 Szabolcs Balázsi 3:02.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
636 Po-Han Chen (陳柏翰) 3:03.08 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
637 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 3:03.18 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
638 Balázs Bernát 3:03.22 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
639 John Paul Custodio 3:03.55 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
640 Eszter Fehér 3:03.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
641 Mariano D'Imperio 3:04.09 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
642 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 3:04.11 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
643 John Paul Custodio 3:04.18 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
644 Szabolcs Balázsi 3:04.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
645 John Paul Custodio 3:04.68 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
646 Dániel Varga 3:05.53 Hungary Czech Open 2010
647 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 3:05.55 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
647 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 3:05.55 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
649 Dániel Varga 3:05.57 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
650 Grzegorz Prusak 3:05.75 Poland Polish Open 2007
651 Frank Severinsen 3:05.80 Denmark Swedish Open 2010
652 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 3:06.26 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
653 Erik Johansson 3:06.33 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
654 Kåre Krig 3:06.56 Sweden Swedish Open 2005
655 Kristian Muggerud 3:06.63 Norway Swedish Open 2010
656 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:07.06 Brazil ABC Open 2010
657 Grzegorz Prusak 3:07.42 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
658 Krzysztof Żerucha 3:07.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
658 Mike Hughey 3:07.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
660 Holger Stadel Borum 3:07.78 Denmark Danish Open 2010
661 Nobuyuki Tomiuga (富宇賀宣行) 3:07.81 Japan Japan Open 2009
662 Mihail Myshkin 3:07.93 Russia Estonian Open 2010
663 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3:08.09 Poland Czech Open 2009
664 Jeremi Niedziela 3:08.30 Poland Polish Open 2010
665 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3:08.96 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
666 Péter Trombitás 3:09.09 Hungary Czech Open 2009
667 Szabolcs Balázsi 3:09.36 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
668 Nico Kupfer 3:09.41 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
669 Jan Bentlage 3:09.63 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
670 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3:09.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
671 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 3:09.94 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
672 Nobuhiro Kinjo (金城亘洋) 3:10.08 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
673 Sébastien Auroux 3:10.86 Germany Danish Open 2010
674 Mats Valk 3:10.88 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
675 Abel Brata 3:11.55 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
676 Edvard Hove 3:12.21 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
677 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:12.30 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
678 Mats Kollbrink 3:13.19 Sweden Finnish Open 2008
679 Po-Han Chen (陳柏翰) 3:13.90 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
680 Mats Valk 3:14.71 Netherlands Finnish Open 2008
681 Yi Ren (任逸) 3:15.13 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
682 Dániel Varga 3:15.94 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
683 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:16.00 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
684 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 3:16.05 Japan Asian Championship 2010
685 Máté Horváth 3:16.10 Hungary Belgian Open 2007
686 Michael Czerpak 3:16.30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
687 Mats Valk 3:16.44 Netherlands Finnish Open 2008
688 Bence Barát 3:17.52 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
689 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:17.91 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
690 Norbert Héjja 3:17.93 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
691 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 3:18.18 Japan Japan Open 2009
692 Grzegorz Prusak 3:18.77 Poland Polish Open 2007
693 Bence Barát 3:19.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
694 Kåre Krig 3:20.22 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
695 Danilo Caimano 3:20.41 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
696 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3:20.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
697 Bence Barát 3:20.75 Hungary Czech Open 2010
698 Danilo Caimano 3:20.83 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
699 Kim Seung-Hoon 3:21.30 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
699 Piotr Alexandrowicz 3:21.30 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
701 Steven Turner 3:21.31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
702 Kåre Krig 3:21.41 Sweden German Open 2006
703 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3:21.63 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
704 Simone Santarsiero 3:21.90 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
705 Gergely Csányi 3:21.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
706 Dániel Varga 3:22.33 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
707 Bálint Bodor 3:22.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
708 Erik Akkersdijk 3:22.73 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
709 Lorenzo Bonoan 3:22.77 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
710 Abel Brata 3:23.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
711 Uku Kruusamägi 3:23.06 Estonia Estonian Open 2009
712 Dániel Varga 3:23.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
713 Chris Szlatenyi 3:23.73 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
714 Sin Ye-Jin 3:23.90 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
715 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:24.43 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
716 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3:24.65 Poland Czech Open 2009
717 Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司) 3:24.77 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
718 Michał Halczuk 3:25.31 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
719 Viktor Elinder 3:25.41 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
720 Petri Vanhala 3:25.43 Finland Finnish Open 2009
721 Petri Vanhala 3:26.05 Finland Estonian Open 2010
722 János Nemes 3:26.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
723 Konsta Jukka 3:27.06 Finland Finnish Open 2009
724 Kåre Krig 3:27.21 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
725 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 3:27.24 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
726 Petri Vanhala 3:27.46 Finland Estonian Open 2010
727 Dániel Varga 3:28.15 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
728 Tamás Kelemen 3:28.19 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
729 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 3:28.69 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
730 Mátyás Kuti 3:28.78 Hungary Polish Open 2007
731 Simon Sörman 3:29.21 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
732 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3:29.69 Poland Polish Open 2010
733 Erik Johansson 3:30.08 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
734 Péter Pozsgai 3:30.47 Hungary Czech Open 2009
735 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 3:30.68 France Dutch Open 2006
736 Viktor Elinder 3:30.94 Sweden Norwegian Open 2010
737 Abel Brata 3:30.96 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
738 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:31.00 China Guangdong Open 2010
739 Vidar Norstein Klungre 3:31.03 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
740 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:31.66 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
741 Balázs Bernát 3:31.83 Hungary Czech Open 2009
742 Nóra Szepes 3:32.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
743 Erik Johansson 3:33.19 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
743 Mihail Myshkin 3:33.19 Russia Estonian Open 2010
745 Dániel Varga 3:33.38 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
746 Máté Horváth 3:33.96 Hungary European Championship 2008
747 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 3:34.27 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
748 Oliver Wolff 3:34.51 Germany German Open 2006
749 Balázs Bernát 3:34.52 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
750 Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司) 3:35.11 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
751 Teo Fendi 3:35.33 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
752 Lennart Aspelin 3:36.10 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
753 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3:36.13 Denmark Swedish Open 2010
754 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3:36.53 Denmark Swedish Open 2008
755 James Hildreth 3:36.86 United States Indiana Winter 2010
756 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3:37.09 Denmark Swedish Open 2008
757 Shane Rowland 3:37.83 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
758 Matt Walter 3:37.87 Canada Rubik's World Championship 2005
759 Kåre Krig 3:37.91 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
760 Jason Thong 3:38.00 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
761 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 3:38.06 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
762 Petri Vanhala 3:38.15 Finland Finnish Open 2008
763 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 3:38.68 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
764 Balázs Bernát 3:39.56 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
765 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 3:40.63 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
766 Bence Barát 3:42.15 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
767 Sébastien Auroux 3:42.16 Germany Danish Open 2010
768 Bernett Orlando 3:42.53 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
769 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3:42.63 Denmark Swedish Open 2010
770 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 3:42.85 Brazil Brazil Open 2007
771 Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司) 3:43.59 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
772 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3:43.63 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
773 James Donahue 3:43.65 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
773 Koen Wermer 3:43.65 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
775 Péter Trombitás 3:44.25 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
776 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 3:44.28 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
777 Niklas Spies 3:44.59 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
778 Piotr Frankowski 3:44.95 Poland Polish Open 2007
779 Dániel Varga 3:45.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
780 Donovon Jose Panganiban 3:45.43 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
781 Kåre Krig 3:45.65 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
782 Michał Robaczyk 3:46.53 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
783 Maarten Smit 3:47.09 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
784 Kåre Krig 3:47.47 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
785 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 3:48.00 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
786 Mats Valk 3:48.25 Netherlands Finnish Open 2008
787 Simone Santarsiero 3:48.93 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
788 Maulana Ibrahim 3:50.78 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
789 Mátyás Kuti 3:50.94 Hungary Polish Open 2007
790 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 3:51.25 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
791 Erik Johansson 3:52.13 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
792 Petri Vanhala 3:52.46 Finland Tampere Open 2008
793 Timothy Sun 3:52.53 United States Beijing Fall Open 2008
794 Oscar Roth Andersen 3:53.27 Denmark Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
795 Szabolcs Balázsi 3:53.68 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
796 Mats Valk 3:53.77 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
797 Otto von Hellens 3:54.06 Finland Finnish Open 2008
798 Janitra Ezra Putra 3:54.22 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
799 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3:54.36 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
800 Joar Mellström 3:54.42 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
801 Muhammad Gunadhi Rahmadhi 3:54.50 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
802 Mihail Myshkin 3:54.59 Russia Estonian Open 2010
803 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3:54.83 Denmark Swedish Open 2008
804 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 3:55.13 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
805 Isabella Bosia 3:55.33 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
806 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3:55.44 Denmark Danish Open 2010
807 Szabolcs Balázsi 3:55.75 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
808 Ivo Bakker 3:56.21 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
809 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 3:56.34 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
810 Muhammad Rifqi Agrizal 3:56.52 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
811 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 3:56.94 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
812 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3:57.28 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
813 Piotr Alexandrowicz 3:58.03 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
814 Johan Holmedahl 3:58.06 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
815 Dániel Varga 3:58.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
816 Kristian Muggerud 3:58.66 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
817 Kristian Muggerud 4:00.31 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
818 Kristian Muggerud 4:01.55 Norway World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
819 Henrik Buus Aagaard 4:01.56 Denmark Czech Open 2009
820 Mariano D'Imperio 4:04.07 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
821 James Donahue 4:04.08 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
822 Tamás Kelemen 4:04.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
823 Viktor Elinder 4:05.33 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
824 Gunnar Krig 4:05.71 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
825 Joar Mellström 4:06.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
826 Péter Trombitás 4:06.05 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
827 Brúnó Bereczki 4:06.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
828 Mateusz Burnicki 4:06.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
829 Will Arnold 4:06.68 United States Caltech Spring competition 2005
830 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 4:06.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
831 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4:07.12 China Beijing Fall Open 2008
832 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 4:07.22 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
833 Frank Severinsen 4:07.75 Denmark Swedish Open 2010
834 Koen Wermer 4:07.96 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
835 Joar Mellström 4:08.09 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
836 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 4:08.96 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
837 Paweł Demjankowski 4:09.31 Poland Poznan Open 2010
838 Tibor Dezse 4:09.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
839 Yi Ren (任逸) 4:10.75 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
840 Bence Barát 4:15.66 Hungary Czech Open 2009
840 Isabella Bosia 4:15.66 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
842 Piotr Alexandrowicz 4:15.77 Poland Polish Open 2007
843 Jass Murutalu 4:16.41 Estonia Estonian Open 2009
844 Myles Casanas 4:17.08 United States Indiana Winter 2010
845 Dan Cohen 4:17.22 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
846 Moon Bum-Seok 4:17.34 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
847 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4:17.49 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
848 Péter Trombitás 4:17.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
849 Abel Brata 4:18.13 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
850 Maulana Ibrahim 4:18.55 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
851 Jass Murutalu 4:18.63 Estonia Estonian Open 2009
852 Mateusz Burnicki 4:18.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
853 Christian Reyes 4:19.60 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
854 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4:20.22 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
855 Petri Vanhala 4:20.55 Finland Finnish Open 2009
856 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 4:20.84 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
857 Ming-Feng Ho (何明峰) 4:22.21 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
858 Mats Kollbrink 4:22.40 Sweden Helsinki Open 2008
859 Mats Valk 4:22.91 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
860 Bence Barát 4:23.11 Hungary Czech Open 2009
861 Simon Sörman 4:23.18 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
862 Forte Shinko 4:25.06 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
863 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 4:26.17 Brazil ABC Open 2010
864 Will Arnold 4:26.72 United States Caltech Spring competition 2005
865 Viktor Elinder 4:26.77 Sweden Norwegian Open 2010
866 Petri Vanhala 4:27.80 Finland Tampere Open 2008
867 Vilho Kivihalme 4:28.18 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
868 Frank Severinsen 4:29.06 Denmark Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
869 Johan Holmedahl 4:29.36 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
870 Michael Czerpak 4:30.78 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
871 Brúnó Bereczki 4:31.27 Hungary Czech Open 2010
872 Mats Kollbrink 4:32.19 Sweden Helsinki Open 2008
873 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 4:33.45 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
874 Sin Ye-Jin 4:33.53 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
875 Michael Czerpak 4:33.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
876 Ranphoa Ngowa 4:34.03 India Shristi Open 2009
877 Kim Seung-Hoon 4:34.05 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
878 Jason Thong 4:34.13 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
879 Péter Trombitás 4:35.15 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
880 Petri Vanhala 4:35.48 Finland Finnish Open 2007
881 Lennart Aspelin 4:35.57 Sweden Swedish Open 2005
882 Adam Polkowski 4:36.65 Poland Poznan Open 2010
883 Yi Ren (任逸) 4:36.96 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
884 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 4:38.40 China Guangdong Open 2010
885 Charlie Cooper 4:39.06 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
886 Will Arnold 4:41.90 United States Caltech Spring competition 2005
887 Erica Sumoyama Braune 4:42.19 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
888 Shane Rowland 4:43.25 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
889 Szabolcs Balázsi 4:44.08 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
890 Vidar Norstein Klungre 4:45.02 Norway Norwegian Open 2008
891 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 4:46.46 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
892 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 4:48.44 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
893 Jeremi Niedziela 4:49.81 Poland Polish Open 2010
894 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:50.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
895 András Ferencz 4:53.09 Romania Hungarian Open 2010
896 Silvio Adriano Shiddiq Suparyaman 4:55.15 Indonesia Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
897 Christian Reyes 4:55.40 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
898 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4:55.72 Japan Japan Open 2010
899 Janitra Ezra Putra 4:56.16 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
900 Kåre Krig 4:56.39 Sweden German Open 2005
901 Szabolcs Balázsi 4:56.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
902 Viktor Elinder 4:57.15 Sweden Norwegian Open 2010
903 Barnabás Turi 4:58.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
904 Muhammad Rifqi Agrizal 4:58.22 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
905 Natsuki Sakamoto (坂本夏樹) 4:58.88 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
906 Kåre Krig 4:59.31 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
907 Rowe Hessler 5:00.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
908 Shane Rowland 5:01.84 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
909 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 5:02.43 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
910 James Donahue 5:03.56 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
911 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 5:03.98 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
912 Daniel Matsukawa Kaczorowsky 5:04.97 Brazil ABC Open 2010
913 Lennart Aspelin 5:05.09 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
914 Erik Akkersdijk 5:05.49 Netherlands German Open 2006
915 Frank Severinsen 5:06.19 Denmark Finnish Open 2010
916 Nico Kupfer 5:07.55 Spain European Championship 2008
917 Máté Horváth 5:07.80 Hungary Belgian Open 2007
918 Bence Godó 5:08.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
919 Dániel Varga 5:08.58 Hungary Czech Open 2009
920 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5:08.81 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
921 Ranphoa Ngowa 5:10.47 India Shristi Open 2009
922 Petri Vanhala 5:11.68 Finland Finnish Open 2009
923 Arvid Skarrie 5:12.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
924 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 5:12.77 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
925 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 5:13.83 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
926 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 5:14.02 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
927 Kim Kyung-Ho 5:14.06 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
928 John Abraham Longares 5:14.69 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
929 Uku Kruusamägi 5:18.27 Estonia Finnish Open 2009
930 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 5:18.61 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
931 Kåre Krig 5:18.65 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2005
932 Petri Vanhala 5:19.79 Finland Finnish Open 2007
933 Marek Wójtowicz 5:20.44 Poland Czech Open 2009
934 Simon Sörman 5:21.03 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
935 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 5:24.60 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
936 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 5:26.16 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
937 Norbert Héjja 5:26.86 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
938 Daniel Matsukawa Kaczorowsky 5:27.83 Brazil ABC Open 2010
939 Henrik Buus Aagaard 5:29.61 Denmark Czech Open 2009
940 Jason Thong 5:30.00 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
940 Lánder Osés Oliveira 5:30.00 Spain European Championship 2008
942 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 5:30.67 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
943 Erik Akkersdijk 5:31.94 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
944 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 5:35.61 Brazil ABC Open 2010
945 Donovon Jose Panganiban 5:39.86 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
946 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 5:39.93 Taiwan Bulacan Open 2009
947 Jonathan Mun 5:41.23 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
948 Tamás Kucsera 5:42.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
949 Marie Lilleborge 5:42.43 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
950 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 5:43.95 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
951 Michael Czerpak 5:44.25 United States Ohio Open 2009
952 Kåre Krig 5:44.32 Sweden European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
953 Vilho Kivihalme 5:44.88 Finland Finnish Open 2009
954 Daniel Matsukawa Kaczorowsky 5:44.90 Brazil ABC Open 2010
955 Olivér Nagy 5:45.32 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
956 Ranphoa Ngowa 5:47.33 India Shristi Open 2009
957 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 5:47.90 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
958 Patrick Jason Lim 5:50.72 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
959 Vilho Kivihalme 5:50.75 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
960 Jeremi Niedziela 5:53.18 Poland Polish Open 2010
961 Oscar Roth Andersen 5:53.21 Denmark Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
962 Bence Irsik 5:53.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
963 Pierre Lemerle 5:53.74 France Naoned Open 2010
964 Jonathan Mun 5:53.83 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
965 Máté Horváth 5:54.62 Hungary Belgian Open 2007
966 Ralph Malapitan 5:54.93 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
967 Anders Larsson 5:55.40 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2005
968 Lennart Aspelin 5:57.45 Sweden Swedish Open 2005
969 John Abraham Longares 5:58.29 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
970 Donovon Jose Panganiban 6:02.34 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
971 Marek Wójtowicz 6:05.31 Poland Galanta Open 2009
972 Anders Larsson 6:05.49 Sweden Bulacan Open 2010
973 Oscar Roth Andersen 6:05.55 Denmark Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
974 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 6:06.58 France Swedish Open 2008
975 Kåre Krig 6:06.60 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2005
976 Vilho Kivihalme 6:08.03 Finland Finnish Open 2009
977 Marek Wójtowicz 6:08.11 Poland Galanta Open 2009
978 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 6:08.22 Taiwan Bulacan Open 2009
979 Jass Murutalu 6:11.28 Estonia Estonian Open 2009
980 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 6:11.98 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
981 Uku Kruusamägi 6:13.03 Estonia Finnish Open 2009
982 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 6:14.75 Japan Japan Open 2009
983 Viktor Elinder 6:14.77 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
984 Myles Brophy 6:15.93 United States Caltech Fall 2010
985 Charlie Cooper 6:16.38 United Kingdom European Championship 2008
986 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 6:17.34 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
987 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 6:19.77 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
988 Anders Larsson 6:19.91 Sweden Bulacan Open 2010
989 Natsuki Sakamoto (坂本夏樹) 6:20.34 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
990 Ian Jones 6:24.30 United States Caltech Fall 2010
991 Petri Vanhala 6:25.11 Finland Tampere Open 2008
992 Frank Severinsen 6:29.31 Denmark Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
993 Nobuyuki Tomiuga (富宇賀宣行) 6:31.66 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
994 Konsta Jukka 6:34.28 Finland Finnish Open 2009
995 Marek Wójtowicz 6:36.34 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
996 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 6:37.52 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
997 Tomasz Korzeniewski 6:39.09 Poland Czech Open 2009
998 Myles Brophy 6:44.27 United States Caltech Fall 2010
999 Ralph Malapitan 6:44.50 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
1000 Arvid Skarrie 6:45.41 Sweden Swedish Open 2008