Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mohammed Aiman Koli 15.56 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
2 Lim Hung (林弘) 17.10 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
3 Lim Hung (林弘) 17.25 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 17.33 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
5 Lim Hung (林弘) 17.88 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 18.12 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
7 Mohammed Aiman Koli 18.44 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
8 Lim Hung (林弘) 18.45 Malaysia Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
9 Lim Hung (林弘) 18.66 Malaysia Every Event Éire 2019
10 Lim Hung (林弘) 18.91 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
11 Lim Hung (林弘) 18.98 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
12 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
13 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.08 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
14 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.13 United States Boston University Winter 2019
15 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.29 United States Boston University Winter 2019
15 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.29 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
17 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.40 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
18 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.47 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
19 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.59 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
19 Tommy Cherry 19.59 United States Southeast Championship 2019
21 Mohammed Aiman Koli 19.61 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
22 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.66 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
23 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.72 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
24 Kieran Dizon 19.84 United States Southeast Championship 2019
25 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.96 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
26 Mohammed Aiman Koli 19.97 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
27 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.99 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
27 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.99 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
29 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.07 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
30 Daniel Rose-Levine 20.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
30 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.12 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
32 Mohammed Aiman Koli 20.18 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
33 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.21 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
34 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.22 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
35 Henri Gerber 20.32 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
36 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.40 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
37 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.46 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
38 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.49 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
39 Jakob Schöley 20.50 Germany German Nationals 2019
40 Tommy Cherry 20.51 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
41 Tommy Cherry 20.53 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
42 Daniel Rose-Levine 20.61 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
43 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.74 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
44 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.88 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
44 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.88 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
46 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.92 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
47 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.01 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
48 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.04 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
48 Kevin Min 21.04 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
48 Stanley Chapel 21.04 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
51 Adithyaa Anand 21.07 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
52 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.08 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
53 Daniel Gutierrez 21.09 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
53 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.09 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
55 Henri Gerber 21.11 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
56 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.17 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
57 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.19 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
57 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.19 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
59 Tommy Cherry 21.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
60 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
61 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.33 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
62 Louie Jay Quibote 21.37 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
63 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.38 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
64 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
65 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.44 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
66 Adam Swaine 21.47 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
67 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.49 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
68 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.52 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
69 Jakob Schöley 21.54 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
70 Henri Gerber 21.57 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
71 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.59 Malaysia Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
72 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.62 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
73 Max Siauw 21.69 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
73 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.69 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
75 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.72 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
76 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.73 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
77 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.80 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
78 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.82 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
79 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
80 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.86 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
81 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.88 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
82 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.96 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
83 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.98 United States Princeton Winter 2019
84 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.01 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
85 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.02 United States Boston University Winter 2019
85 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.02 Malaysia Bangkok Open 2019
87 Adithyaa Anand 22.08 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
88 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.11 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
89 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.15 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
90 Adithyaa Anand 22.19 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
91 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.24 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
92 Mohammed Aiman Koli 22.32 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
93 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.33 United States Boston University Winter 2019
93 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.33 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
95 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.37 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
96 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.39 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
97 Daniel Gutierrez 22.44 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
98 Henri Gerber 22.50 Germany German Open 2019
99 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.54 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
100 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.56 United States Princeton Winter 2019
100 Tommy Cherry 22.56 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
102 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.60 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
103 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.62 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
104 Luke Garrett 22.63 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
105 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.64 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
106 Tommy Cherry 22.65 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
107 Tommy Cherry 22.66 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
108 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.68 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
109 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.70 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
110 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.73 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
111 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.74 United States Boston University Winter 2019
112 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.77 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
113 Daniel Vædele Egdal 22.78 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
113 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.78 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
115 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.79 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
115 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.79 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
117 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.84 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
118 Harry Savage 22.86 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
118 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.86 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
120 Ben Ridley 22.87 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
121 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.90 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
122 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.93 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
122 Mohammed Aiman Koli 22.93 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
124 Chengming Su (苏成明) 22.94 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
125 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.97 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
126 Mohammed Aiman Koli 22.98 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
127 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.00 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
128 Louie Jay Quibote 23.06 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
129 Luke Garrett 23.07 United States Small Cheese 2019
129 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.07 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
131 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.13 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
132 Daniel Gutierrez 23.15 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
132 Laurids Abelsen Holm 23.15 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
132 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.15 Malaysia Every Event Éire 2019
132 Tommy Cherry 23.15 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
136 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.20 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
136 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.20 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
138 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.25 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
139 Daniel Gutierrez 23.27 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
140 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 23.30 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
140 Henri Gerber 23.30 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
142 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.31 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
143 Mahith Bandi 23.32 United States 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019
143 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.32 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
145 Kevin Min 23.36 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
145 Tommy Cherry 23.36 United States Florida 2019
147 Henri Gerber 23.37 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
148 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.42 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
148 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.42 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
150 Tommy Cherry 23.43 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
151 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.47 Malaysia Every Event Éire 2019
152 Henri Gerber 23.50 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
153 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.51 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
154 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.54 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
155 Kevin Min 23.59 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
156 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.63 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
156 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.63 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
158 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.64 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
159 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.67 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
160 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.72 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
160 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.72 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
160 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 23.72 Japan Kansai Open 2019
163 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.74 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
164 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.75 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
165 Kevin Min 23.77 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
165 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.77 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
167 Henri Gerber 23.80 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
167 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.80 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
169 Henri Gerber 23.84 Germany German Nationals 2019
170 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 23.91 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
171 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.99 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
172 Joel Cetra 24.06 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
173 Tommy Cherry 24.07 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
174 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.08 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
175 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.10 United States Boston University Winter 2019
176 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.11 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
176 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.11 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
178 Tommy Cherry 24.12 United States Southeast Championship 2019
179 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.14 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
179 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.14 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
179 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.14 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
182 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.19 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
183 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.20 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
184 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.21 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
185 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 24.24 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
186 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.25 United States Boston University Winter 2019
187 Kieran Dizon 24.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
188 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.32 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
189 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.33 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
190 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.35 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
191 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.36 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
192 Chengming Su (苏成明) 24.39 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
193 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.42 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
194 Luke Garrett 24.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
194 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.43 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
196 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.45 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
197 Henri Gerber 24.47 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
198 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.52 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
198 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.52 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
198 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 24.52 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
201 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.53 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
201 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.53 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
201 Tommy Cherry 24.53 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
204 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.54 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
205 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.56 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
206 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.58 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
207 Tommy Cherry 24.63 United States Southeast Championship 2019
208 Edgar Elevado Jr. 24.65 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
208 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.65 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
210 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.69 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
211 Daniel Vædele Egdal 24.70 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
212 Daniel Gutierrez 24.82 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
213 Jakub Kipa 24.87 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
214 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.91 Malaysia Every Event Éire 2019
215 Kieran Dizon 24.94 United States Southeast Championship 2019
216 Kevin Min 24.95 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
217 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.96 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
218 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.98 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
219 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.03 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
220 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.04 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
221 Mahith Bandi 25.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
222 Chengming Su (苏成明) 25.08 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
222 Jinseo Hong 25.08 Republic of Korea Lexington Feet Fest 2019
224 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.09 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
225 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.11 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
225 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.11 India Indian Nationals 2019
227 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 25.12 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
228 Henri Gerber 25.15 Germany German Open 2019
229 Henri Gerber 25.17 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
230 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.18 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
231 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.20 United States Princeton Winter 2019
232 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.21 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
233 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.22 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
234 Louie Jay Quibote 25.23 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
234 Tommy Cherry 25.23 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
236 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.24 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
237 Chengming Su (苏成明) 25.25 China Singapore Championship 2019
238 Adithyaa Anand 25.27 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
238 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.27 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
240 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 25.28 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
241 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.29 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
242 Louie Jay Quibote 25.30 Philippines Pangasinan Open 3 2019
243 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 25.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
244 Henri Gerber 25.34 Germany Danish Open 2019
245 Henri Gerber 25.37 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
245 Luke Garrett 25.37 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
247 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.41 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
247 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 25.41 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
249 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.43 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
249 Henri Gerber 25.43 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
249 Jakob Schöley 25.43 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
252 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.44 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
253 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.45 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
253 Kieran Dizon 25.45 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
255 Kieran Dizon 25.46 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
256 Adithyaa Anand 25.48 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
256 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.48 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
258 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.53 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
258 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.53 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
258 Stanley Chapel 25.53 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
261 Chengming Su (苏成明) 25.55 China Cubing Korea 2019
262 Alison Meador 25.56 United States Small Cheese 2019
262 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 25.56 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
262 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.56 Malaysia Bangkok Open 2019
265 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.61 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
266 Henri Gerber 25.64 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
267 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.66 United States Princeton Winter 2019
268 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.67 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
269 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.69 United States Boston University Winter 2019
269 Henri Gerber 25.69 Germany German Nationals 2019
271 Chengming Su (苏成明) 25.70 China Maoming Open 2019
271 Jakob Schöley 25.70 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
271 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.70 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
271 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.70 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
275 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.76 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
276 Laurids Abelsen Holm 25.78 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
277 Henri Gerber 25.80 Germany German Nationals 2019
277 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.80 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
279 Henri Gerber 25.84 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
279 Kevin Min 25.84 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
279 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.84 India WCA World Championship 2019
282 Ivan Krueger 25.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
282 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.89 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
284 Harsh Maheshwari 25.91 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
285 Mahith Bandi 25.92 United States Southern Championship 2019
286 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.93 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
287 Michał Mlostek 25.94 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
288 Louie Jay Quibote 25.95 Philippines Pangasinan Open 3 2019
289 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 25.99 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
290 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.01 China Jieyang Open 2019
291 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.02 China Cubing Korea 2019
291 Joel Cetra 26.02 Germany German Nationals 2019
293 Kieran Dizon 26.03 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
294 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.04 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
294 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.04 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
296 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.06 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
297 Edgar Elevado Jr. 26.07 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
298 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.08 United States Boston University Winter 2019
298 Tommy Cherry 26.08 United States Southeast Championship 2019
300 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
300 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.09 India Indian Nationals 2019
302 Alison Meador 26.12 United States Small Cheese 2019
303 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.14 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
304 Tommy Cherry 26.15 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
305 Ivan Krueger 26.16 United States Southeast Championship 2019
306 Henri Gerber 26.18 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
306 Tommy Cherry 26.18 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
308 Laurids Abelsen Holm 26.19 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
309 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.20 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
310 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 26.22 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
311 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.27 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
312 Henri Gerber 26.28 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
312 Kim Min (김민) 26.28 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
314 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.29 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
315 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.30 China Medan Mini All Events 2019
315 Luke Garrett 26.30 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
315 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.30 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
318 Ying Lin (林颖) 26.31 China Maoming Open 2019
319 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 26.33 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
320 Daniel Gutierrez 26.34 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
320 Luke Garrett 26.34 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
322 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.35 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
323 Kim Min (김민) 26.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
324 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 26.38 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
325 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.40 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
325 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.40 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
327 Adithyaa Anand 26.41 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
328 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.42 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
329 Joel Cetra 26.43 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
329 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.43 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
329 Tommy Cherry 26.43 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
332 Jinseo Hong 26.44 Republic of Korea Brooklyn Fall 2019
333 Jinseo Hong 26.46 Republic of Korea Lexington Feet Fest 2019
334 Laurids Abelsen Holm 26.47 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
334 Wojciech Knott 26.47 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
336 Joel Cetra 26.48 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
337 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 26.50 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
338 Adithyaa Anand 26.52 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
339 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.53 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
339 Louie Jay Quibote 26.53 Philippines Pangasinan Open 3 2019
341 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.54 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
342 Daniel Gutierrez 26.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
343 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.58 China Cubing Korea 2019
343 Jinseo Hong 26.58 Republic of Korea Lexington Feet Fest 2019
343 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.58 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
343 Stanley Chapel 26.58 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
347 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 26.60 Japan Ningbo Footsteps 2019
348 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.61 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
348 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 26.61 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
348 Henri Gerber 26.61 Germany German Nationals 2019
348 Henri Gerber 26.61 Germany German Nationals 2019
352 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.62 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
353 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.63 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
354 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.64 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
354 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.64 Malaysia Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
354 Mahith Bandi 26.64 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
357 Stanley Chapel 26.65 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
358 Henri Gerber 26.66 Germany German Nationals 2019
359 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.69 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
360 Bhargav Narasimhan 26.70 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
360 Milo Black 26.70 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
362 Joel Cetra 26.71 Germany German Nationals 2019
362 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 26.71 Japan Kansai Open 2019
364 Kieran Dizon 26.72 United States Southeast Championship 2019
364 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 26.72 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
366 Jakob Schöley 26.73 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
367 Laurids Abelsen Holm 26.74 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
367 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.74 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
369 Henri Gerber 26.75 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
370 Luke Garrett 26.79 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
370 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.79 India Indian Nationals 2019
372 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 26.80 Brazil Poções 2019
373 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.81 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
373 Nicolas Gertner 26.81 France French Championship 2019
375 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 26.82 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
375 Henri Gerber 26.82 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
377 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 26.86 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
378 Joel Cetra 26.87 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
379 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.88 United States Boston University Winter 2019
380 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.90 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
381 Adithyaa Anand 26.93 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
381 Kieran Dizon 26.93 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
381 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 26.93 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
384 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 26.95 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
384 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.95 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
384 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.95 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
387 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.96 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
387 Henri Gerber 26.96 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
387 Henri Gerber 26.96 Germany Danish Open 2019
390 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.97 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
390 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.97 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
390 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.97 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
393 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.98 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
394 Viljo Elo 26.99 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
395 Henri Gerber 27.00 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
395 Tommy Cherry 27.00 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
397 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.03 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
398 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.06 China Jieyang Open 2019
399 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.07 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
400 Alexei Sinyavin 27.08 United States Branchburg Open 2019
400 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 27.08 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
402 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.10 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
402 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.10 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
402 Henri Gerber 27.10 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
405 Henri Gerber 27.11 Germany German Open 2019
405 Henri Gerber 27.11 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
405 Tommy Cherry 27.11 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
408 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.17 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
408 Tommy Cherry 27.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
410 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 27.18 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
411 Henri Gerber 27.19 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
411 Kieran Dizon 27.19 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
413 Daniel Gutierrez 27.21 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
413 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.21 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
413 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 27.21 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
416 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.22 China China Championship 2019
416 Daniel Goodman 27.22 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
416 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 27.22 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
419 Henri Gerber 27.23 Germany Danish Open 2019
419 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.23 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
419 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.23 India Indian Nationals 2019
422 Laurids Abelsen Holm 27.25 Denmark Bremium Cubing 2019
423 Tommy Cherry 27.26 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
424 Tommy Cherry 27.28 United States Southeast Championship 2019
425 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 27.30 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
425 Henri Gerber 27.30 Germany German Open 2019
427 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.31 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
427 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 27.31 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
429 Adam Swaine 27.33 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
430 Laurids Abelsen Holm 27.35 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
431 Tommy Cherry 27.36 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
432 Daniel Gutierrez 27.38 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
432 Henri Gerber 27.38 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
432 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.38 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
435 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 27.40 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
436 Louie Jay Quibote 27.41 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
436 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.41 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
438 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.42 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
439 Adithyaa Anand 27.43 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
439 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.43 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
439 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.43 China Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
442 Adithyaa Anand 27.44 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
442 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.44 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
442 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.44 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
445 Henri Gerber 27.45 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
445 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.45 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
447 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.47 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
447 Tommy Cherry 27.47 United States Southeast Championship 2019
449 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.48 China Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
449 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.48 China Wuhan Open 2019
449 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 27.48 China Maoming Open 2019
452 Henri Gerber 27.50 Germany German Nationals 2019
452 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.50 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
454 Stanley Chapel 27.51 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
455 Parker Trager 27.52 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
456 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.53 India Indian Nationals 2019
457 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 27.57 Ukraine Denmark & Friends 2019
458 Edgar Elevado Jr. 27.58 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
459 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.61 China Weihai Open 2019
459 Nolan Wood 27.61 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
461 Daniel Gutierrez 27.62 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
461 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.62 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
463 Alexei Sinyavin 27.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
464 Luke Garrett 27.64 United States Small Cheese 2019
464 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 27.64 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
466 Tommy Cherry 27.69 United States Southeast Championship 2019
467 Louie Jay Quibote 27.70 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
468 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 27.71 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
469 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.75 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
470 Adithyaa Anand 27.77 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
470 Henri Gerber 27.77 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
470 Stanley Chapel 27.77 United States Southern Championship 2019
473 Harsh Maheshwari 27.78 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
473 Louie Jay Quibote 27.78 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
475 Kieran Dizon 27.81 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
475 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.81 India Indian Nationals 2019
477 Kieran Dizon 27.82 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
477 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.82 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
479 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.83 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
480 Jakub Kipa 27.84 Poland PST Mielec 2019
480 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.84 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
482 Antoine Cantin 27.85 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
482 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.85 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
484 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.90 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
485 Daniel Gutierrez 27.91 United States Boston University Winter 2019
485 Henri Gerber 27.91 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
487 Bhargav Narasimhan 27.92 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
487 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.92 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
489 Laurids Abelsen Holm 27.96 Denmark Bremium Cubing 2019
489 Tommy Cherry 27.96 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
491 Tommy Cherry 27.97 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
492 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 27.98 Ukraine Denmark & Friends 2019
492 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.98 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
494 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.99 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
495 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.00 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
496 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 28.01 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
497 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.03 China Yangjiang Open 2019
498 Kieran Dizon 28.04 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
498 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 28.04 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
500 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.06 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
501 Daniel Gutierrez 28.09 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
502 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.10 China Wuhan Open 2019
503 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.12 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
504 Benjamin Gottschalk 28.13 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
504 Raymond Goslow 28.13 United States Rocky Top 2019
506 Daniel Gutierrez 28.14 United States Meadowlands 2019
506 Kieran Dizon 28.14 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
506 Viljo Elo 28.14 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
509 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.15 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
509 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.15 China Wuhan Open 2019
509 Jakub Kipa 28.15 Poland Hungarian Open 2019
512 Joel Cetra 28.16 Germany German Nationals 2019
513 Kim Min (김민) 28.17 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
513 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.17 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
515 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.18 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
516 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.20 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
516 Laurids Abelsen Holm 28.20 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
516 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.20 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
519 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.21 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
520 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.23 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
521 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.24 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
522 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 28.26 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
523 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.27 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
523 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 28.27 China Wuhan Open 2019
525 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.28 China Maoming Open 2019
526 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.30 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
527 Kevin Min 28.31 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
527 Laurids Abelsen Holm 28.31 Denmark Bremium Cubing 2019
527 Mahith Bandi 28.31 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
530 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 28.32 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
530 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 28.32 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
532 Alexei Sinyavin 28.33 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
533 Daniel Gutierrez 28.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
534 Dhruv Arora 28.36 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
534 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.36 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
534 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.36 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
537 Joel Cetra 28.37 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
538 Callum Hales-Jepp 28.38 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
538 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.38 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
538 Nolan Wood 28.38 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
541 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.40 China Weihai Open 2019
541 Daniel Gutierrez 28.40 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
543 Bhargav Narasimhan 28.41 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
543 Bhargav Narasimhan 28.41 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
543 Henri Gerber 28.41 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
546 Wojciech Knott 28.42 Poland Polish Championship 2019
547 Alexei Sinyavin 28.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
547 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.43 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
547 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.43 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
550 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.44 China Japan Championship 2019
551 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 28.45 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
552 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 28.46 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
553 Alison Meador 28.47 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
553 Jakob Schöley 28.47 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
553 Tommy Cherry 28.47 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
556 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.48 China Jieyang Open 2019
556 Jinseo Hong 28.48 Republic of Korea Brooklyn Fall 2019
558 Adithyaa Anand 28.50 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
559 Michał Mlostek 28.53 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
560 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.54 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
561 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.57 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
562 Alison Meador 28.58 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
562 Henri Gerber 28.58 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
564 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.59 United States Princeton Winter 2019
564 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.59 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
564 Tommy Cherry 28.59 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
567 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.60 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
568 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 28.61 Japan Ningbo Footsteps 2019
569 Adam Swaine 28.63 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
569 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.63 China China Championship 2019
571 Daniel Gutierrez 28.64 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
572 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 28.65 Brazil Conquiste o Cubo 2019
573 Bhargav Narasimhan 28.66 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
574 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.67 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
575 Laurids Abelsen Holm 28.68 Denmark Bremium Cubing 2019
576 Jinseo Hong 28.69 Republic of Korea Lexington Feet Fest 2019
576 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.69 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
578 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.71 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
579 Henri Gerber 28.72 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
579 Jakob Schöley 28.72 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
581 Jinseo Hong 28.73 Republic of Korea Brooklyn 2019
581 Rafał Waryszak 28.73 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
583 Jinseo Hong 28.74 Republic of Korea Lexington Feet Fest 2019
584 Alison Meador 28.76 United States Small Cheese 2019
585 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.77 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
585 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 28.77 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
587 Gustavo Laurentino Galvani 28.78 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
587 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.78 India Indian Nationals 2019
587 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.78 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
590 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 28.80 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
590 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 28.80 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
592 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 28.81 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
592 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 28.81 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
594 Daniel Gutierrez 28.83 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
594 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.83 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
594 Luke Garrett 28.83 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
597 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.84 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
598 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.85 China Medan Mini All Events 2019
599 Bhargav Narasimhan 28.86 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
599 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.86 Malaysia Bangkok Open 2019
601 Henri Gerber 28.87 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
601 Laurids Abelsen Holm 28.87 Denmark Danish Open 2019
603 Luke Garrett 28.88 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
604 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.90 Malaysia Kansai Open 2019
604 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 28.90 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
606 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 28.92 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
606 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.92 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
608 Kieran Dizon 28.93 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
608 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.93 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
610 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 28.94 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
611 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.96 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
612 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.97 China Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
612 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.97 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
614 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 28.98 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
615 Daniel Gutierrez 28.99 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
615 Daniel Gutierrez 28.99 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
617 Harsh Maheshwari 29.00 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
618 Jinseo Hong 29.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
618 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.01 China Wuhan Open 2019
620 Bhargav Narasimhan 29.02 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
621 Jakub Kipa 29.03 Poland Hungarian Open 2019
622 Ben Ridley 29.04 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
622 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.04 China China Championship 2019
622 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.04 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
622 Stanley Chapel 29.04 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
626 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.07 India WCA World Championship 2019
627 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 29.09 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
627 Joel Cetra 29.09 Germany German Nationals 2019
627 Kieran Dizon 29.09 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
630 Benjamin Gottschalk 29.10 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
630 Harsh Maheshwari 29.10 India Indian Nationals 2019
630 Viljo Elo 29.10 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
633 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.11 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
634 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 29.12 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
634 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.12 Malaysia Bangkok Open 2019
636 Nolan Wood 29.13 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
637 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.14 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
637 Daniel Gutierrez 29.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
637 Luke Garrett 29.14 United States Rocky Top 2019
637 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 29.14 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
641 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.15 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
641 Jakob Schöley 29.15 Germany German Nationals 2019
643 Bhargav Narasimhan 29.16 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
643 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.16 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
645 Tommy Cherry 29.17 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
646 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.21 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
646 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 29.21 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
646 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.21 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
649 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.22 China Singapore Championship 2019
649 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 29.22 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
651 Adithyaa Anand 29.23 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
651 Elvin Thorsen 29.23 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
653 Edgar Elevado Jr. 29.24 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
654 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.25 Malaysia Every Event Éire 2019
654 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 29.25 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
654 Nolan Wood 29.25 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
657 Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.26 Denmark Danish Open 2019
658 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.28 China Wuhan Open 2019
659 Jakub Kipa 29.29 Poland Hungarian Open 2019
660 Adithyaa Anand 29.30 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
660 Stanley Chapel 29.30 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
662 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 29.32 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
662 Harry Savage 29.32 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
664 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.34 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
664 Jinseo Hong 29.34 Republic of Korea Brooklyn Fall 2019
664 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.34 India WCA World Championship 2019
667 Harry Savage 29.35 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
668 Callum Hales-Jepp 29.37 United Kingdom Swedish Championship 2019
668 Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.37 Denmark Danish Open 2019
668 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.37 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
671 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
671 Michał Mlostek 29.38 Poland Polish Championship 2019
671 Nolan Wood 29.38 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
674 Luke Garrett 29.39 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
674 Nicolas Gertner 29.39 France Barby Cube 2019
676 Joel Cetra 29.40 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
676 Laurids Abelsen Holm 29.40 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
676 Laurids Abelsen Holm 29.40 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
679 Bhargav Narasimhan 29.43 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
679 Joel Cetra 29.43 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
679 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.43 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
682 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.44 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
682 Michał Mlostek 29.44 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
684 Kieran Dizon 29.45 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
685 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 29.46 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
686 Ben Ridley 29.47 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
686 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.47 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
686 Raymond Goslow 29.47 United States Southeast Championship 2019
689 Adithyaa Anand 29.48 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
689 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.48 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
691 Adithyaa Anand 29.49 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
692 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 29.51 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
692 Michał Mlostek 29.51 Poland Polish Championship 2019
694 Daniel Gutierrez 29.52 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
694 Mahith Bandi 29.52 United States Southern Championship 2019
694 Tommy Cherry 29.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
697 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.53 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
698 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 29.54 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
698 Jakob Schöley 29.54 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
698 Kieran Dizon 29.54 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
701 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.56 China Maoming Open 2019
701 Daniel Gutierrez 29.56 United States Boston University Winter 2019
703 Christian König 29.57 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
703 Nolan Wood 29.57 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
705 Luke Garrett 29.58 United States Small Cheese 2019
705 Stanley Chapel 29.58 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
707 Kieran Dizon 29.59 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
708 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 29.60 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
708 Kieran Dizon 29.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
708 Louis Cormier 29.60 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
711 Benjamin Gottschalk 29.61 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
712 Jacob Oliver Bruun 29.62 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
712 Nolan Wood 29.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
714 Bhargav Narasimhan 29.63 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
715 Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.65 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
715 Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.65 Denmark Danish Open 2019
715 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.65 Malaysia Kansai Open 2019
715 Michał Mlostek 29.65 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
719 Bhargav Narasimhan 29.66 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
719 Henri Gerber 29.66 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
721 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.67 China Japan Championship 2019
721 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.67 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
723 Kieran Dizon 29.70 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
724 Kieran Dizon 29.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
725 Wojciech Knott 29.72 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
726 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.73 China Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
727 Daniel Rose-Levine 29.74 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
727 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.74 India WCA World Championship 2019
729 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.75 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
729 Henri Gerber 29.75 Germany German Nationals 2019
731 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.76 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
732 Adithyaa Anand 29.77 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
732 Alison Meador 29.77 United States Rocky Top 2019
732 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 29.77 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
732 Nicolas Gertner 29.77 France German Nationals 2019
736 Henri Gerber 29.78 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
737 Henri Gerber 29.80 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
737 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 29.80 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
739 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.81 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
739 Mahith Bandi 29.81 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
739 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.81 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
742 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.83 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
742 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 29.83 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
744 Dhruv Arora 29.85 India Indian Nationals 2019
744 Louis Cormier 29.85 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
746 Bhargav Narasimhan 29.86 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
747 Mahith Bandi 29.87 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
747 Tommy Cherry 29.87 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
749 Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.88 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
749 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 29.88 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
751 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 29.89 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
752 Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.92 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
752 Luke Garrett 29.92 United States WCA World Championship 2019
754 Alexei Sinyavin 29.93 United States Boston University Winter 2019
754 Kevin Min 29.93 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
756 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.95 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
757 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 29.96 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
757 Tommy Cherry 29.96 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
759 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.98 China Wuhan Open 2019
760 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.99 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
761 Adithyaa Anand 30.00 India Daksh Cube Open 2019
762 Jinseo Hong 30.01 Republic of Korea Lexington Feet Fest 2019
762 Tommy Cherry 30.01 United States Florida 2019
764 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.02 China Cubing Korea 2019
765 Benjamin Gottschalk 30.03 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
766 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.08 China Maoming Open 2019
766 Daniel Rose-Levine 30.08 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
766 Luke Garrett 30.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
769 Alison Meador 30.09 United States Rocky Top 2019
769 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 30.09 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
771 Kieran Dizon 30.10 United States Southeast Championship 2019
772 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.11 China Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
772 Joel Cetra 30.11 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
774 Henri Gerber 30.12 Germany Danish Open 2019
774 Michał Mlostek 30.12 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
774 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 30.12 Japan Ningbo Footsteps 2019
777 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.13 China Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
777 Tommy Cherry 30.13 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
779 Kieran Dizon 30.14 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
780 Joel Cetra 30.15 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
780 Tommy Cherry 30.15 United States Southeast Championship 2019
782 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 30.16 Brazil Poções 2019
783 Atharva R. Bhat 30.17 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
783 Bhargav Narasimhan 30.17 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
783 Julen Simón Iriarte 30.17 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
783 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 30.17 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
787 Gustavo Laurentino Galvani 30.18 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
787 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 30.18 Japan Ningbo Footsteps 2019
789 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 30.19 Ukraine Denmark & Friends 2019
790 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 30.20 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
791 Raymond Goslow 30.21 United States Southeast Championship 2019
791 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 30.21 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
793 Mohammed Aiman Koli 30.22 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
793 Nicolas Gertner 30.22 France German Nationals 2019
793 Tommy Cherry 30.22 United States Florida 2019
796 Mohammed Aiman Koli 30.24 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
796 Nolan Wood 30.24 United States Flag City Spring 2019
798 Alison Meador 30.25 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
798 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 30.25 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
798 Nicolas Gertner 30.25 France German Nationals 2019
801 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.27 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
801 Luke Garrett 30.27 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
801 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 30.27 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
801 Stanley Chapel 30.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
801 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 30.27 Japan Kansai Open 2019
806 Laurids Abelsen Holm 30.28 Denmark Bremium Cubing 2019
807 Henri Gerber 30.30 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
808 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.32 China Weihai Open 2019
809 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.33 China China Championship 2019
810 Mahith Bandi 30.35 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
811 Mahith Bandi 30.36 United States Southern Championship 2019
812 Adam Swaine 30.37 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
813 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.38 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
813 Jacob Oliver Bruun 30.38 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
813 Luke Van Laningham 30.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
816 Elian Beguec 30.40 France French Championship 2019
816 Joel Cetra 30.40 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
818 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.41 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
818 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 30.41 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
820 Alison Meador 30.42 United States Small Cheese 2019
820 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.42 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
820 Mahith Bandi 30.42 United States 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019
823 Joel Cetra 30.43 Germany German Open 2019
823 Nolan Wood 30.43 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
825 Daniel Gutierrez 30.44 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
825 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.44 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
825 Laurids Abelsen Holm 30.44 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
828 Adithyaa Anand 30.45 India Daksh Cube Open 2019
828 Alison Meador 30.45 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
828 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.45 China Medan Mini All Events 2019
828 Edgar Elevado Jr. 30.45 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
832 Callum Hales-Jepp 30.46 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
832 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 30.46 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
832 Harsh Maheshwari 30.46 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
832 Raymond Goslow 30.46 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
836 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.47 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
836 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 30.47 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
838 Alison Meador 30.48 United States Small Cheese 2019
838 Milo Black 30.48 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
838 Nolan Wood 30.48 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
841 Alexei Sinyavin 30.49 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
842 Alexei Sinyavin 30.50 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
843 Stanley Chapel 30.51 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
843 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.51 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
845 Jinseo Hong 30.52 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
845 Laurids Abelsen Holm 30.52 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
847 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.53 China Maoming Open 2019
847 Christian König 30.53 Germany German Nationals 2019
847 Michał Mlostek 30.53 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
850 Adam Swaine 30.54 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
850 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.54 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
852 Atharva R. Bhat 30.55 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
853 Kieran Dizon 30.56 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
854 Stanley Chapel 30.59 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
855 Lim Hung (林弘) 30.60 Malaysia Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
856 Joel Cetra 30.63 Germany German Nationals 2019
856 Laurids Abelsen Holm 30.63 Denmark Bremium Cubing 2019
856 Lim Hung (林弘) 30.63 Malaysia Bangkok Open 2019
856 Raymond Goslow 30.63 United States Rocky Top 2019
860 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.64 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
860 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 30.64 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
862 Alison Meador 30.65 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
862 Nolan Wood 30.65 United States Flag City Spring 2019
864 Bhargav Narasimhan 30.66 India Indian Nationals 2019
864 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 30.66 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
864 Daniel Gutierrez 30.66 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
867 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 30.67 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
868 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.68 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
869 Jinseo Hong 30.69 Republic of Korea Branchburg Open 2019
869 Mohammed Aiman Koli 30.69 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
871 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.70 China China Championship 2019
871 Joel Cetra 30.70 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
873 Alison Meador 30.71 United States Rocky Top 2019
873 Laurids Abelsen Holm 30.71 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
873 Lim Hung (林弘) 30.71 Malaysia Kansai Open 2019
876 Laurids Abelsen Holm 30.72 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
876 Laurids Abelsen Holm 30.72 Denmark Bremium Cubing 2019
876 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 30.72 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
879 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.73 China Wuhan Open 2019
879 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 30.73 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
879 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 30.73 Brazil Poções 2019
879 Joel Cetra 30.73 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
879 Raymond Goslow 30.73 United States Rocky Top 2019
884 Alison Meador 30.74 United States Rocky Top 2019
884 Kieran Dizon 30.74 United States Southeast Championship 2019
884 Laurids Abelsen Holm 30.74 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
884 Lim Hung (林弘) 30.74 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
884 Stanley Chapel 30.74 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
889 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.75 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
890 Alexei Sinyavin 30.76 United States Meadowlands 2019
891 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.77 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
891 Mahith Bandi 30.77 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
893 Edgar Elevado Jr. 30.78 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
893 Luke Garrett 30.78 United States Rocky Top 2019
893 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 30.78 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
893 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 30.78 Japan Ningbo Footsteps 2019
897 Adithyaa Anand 30.79 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
897 Edgar Elevado Jr. 30.79 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
899 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.81 China Jieyang Open 2019
899 Edgar Elevado Jr. 30.81 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
901 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 30.85 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
901 Laurids Abelsen Holm 30.85 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
901 Mohammed Aiman Koli 30.85 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
904 Alison Meador 30.86 United States Rocky Top 2019
905 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.88 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
905 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 30.88 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
905 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 30.88 China Yangjiang Open 2019
905 Tommy Cherry 30.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
909 Daniel Gutierrez 30.89 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
909 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.89 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
909 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 30.89 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
912 Ben Ridley 30.90 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
912 Luke Garrett 30.90 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
912 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 30.90 Japan Cubing Operating System 2019
915 Adithyaa Anand 30.91 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
915 Daniel Goodman 30.91 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
915 Henri Gerber 30.91 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
915 Mohammed Aiman Koli 30.91 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
915 Mohammed Aiman Koli 30.91 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
920 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 30.92 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
920 Elvin Thorsen 30.92 Sweden Tullinge Basement Blind 2019
920 Luke Garrett 30.92 United States Empire State Fall 2019
923 Gustavo Laurentino Galvani 30.93 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
924 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.94 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
924 Michał Mlostek 30.94 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
926 Lim Hung (林弘) 30.95 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
927 Harsh Maheshwari 30.97 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
927 Stanley Chapel 30.97 United States Michigan 2019
929 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.98 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
929 Laurids Abelsen Holm 30.98 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
931 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.00 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
931 Daniel Goodman 31.00 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
933 Benjamin Gottschalk 31.01 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
934 Harsh Maheshwari 31.04 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
934 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 31.04 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
934 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 31.04 Japan Cubing Operating System 2019
937 Carter Kucala 31.05 United States Fargo Fall 2019
938 Kieran Dizon 31.07 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
939 Adithyaa Anand 31.09 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
939 Gustavo Laurentino Galvani 31.09 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
939 Kim Min (김민) 31.09 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
939 Milo Black 31.09 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
943 Alison Meador 31.12 United States Rocky Top 2019
943 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 31.12 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
945 Bhargav Narasimhan 31.14 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
945 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 31.14 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
945 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 31.14 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
948 Luke Garrett 31.15 United States Small Cheese 2019
949 Kaemen Te Dengjian 31.16 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
949 Nolan Wood 31.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
951 Charlie Stark 31.18 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
952 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 31.19 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
952 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 31.19 China Wuhan Open 2019
954 Jinseo Hong 31.20 Republic of Korea Meadowlands 2019
954 Michał Mlostek 31.20 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
956 Maxim Ilin 31.21 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
957 Henri Gerber 31.22 Germany German Open 2019
958 Gustavo Laurentino Galvani 31.23 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
959 Jakub Kipa 31.25 Poland Polish Championship 2019
960 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 31.26 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
960 Lim Hung (林弘) 31.26 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
960 Wojciech Knott 31.26 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
963 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.27 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
963 Jinseo Hong 31.27 Republic of Korea Lexington Feet Fest 2019
963 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 31.27 China Yangjiang Open 2019
966 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.29 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
966 Nolan Wood 31.29 United States Flag City Spring 2019
968 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.30 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
968 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 31.30 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
970 Tommy Cherry 31.31 United States Southeast Championship 2019
971 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.32 China Yangjiang Open 2019
972 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 31.33 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
972 Joel Cetra 31.33 Germany German Nationals 2019
972 Stanley Chapel 31.33 United States Canadian Championship 2019
975 Lim Hung (林弘) 31.34 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
976 Jinseo Hong 31.35 Republic of Korea Branchburg Open 2019
977 Bhargav Narasimhan 31.36 India Indian Nationals 2019
978 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.38 China Wuhan Open 2019
978 Lim Hung (林弘) 31.38 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
978 Stanley Chapel 31.38 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
981 Louie Jay Quibote 31.39 Philippines Pangasinan Open 3 2019
982 Jacob Oliver Bruun 31.40 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
983 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 31.41 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
984 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.42 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
985 Edgar Elevado Jr. 31.43 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
986 Harsh Maheshwari 31.45 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
986 Stanley Chapel 31.45 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
988 Alison Meador 31.46 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
988 Laurids Abelsen Holm 31.46 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
988 Mahith Bandi 31.46 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
991 Adithyaa Anand 31.47 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
991 Benjamin Gottschalk 31.47 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
991 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 31.47 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
991 Kevin Min 31.47 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
991 Laurids Abelsen Holm 31.47 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
996 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 31.48 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
996 Rafał Waryszak 31.48 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
996 Tommy Cherry 31.48 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
999 Jinseo Hong 31.49 Republic of Korea Brooklyn Fall 2019
999 Jinseo Hong 31.49 Republic of Korea Princeton Winter 2019