Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jakub Kipa 21.83 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
2 Jakub Kipa 24.89 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
3 Jakub Kipa 27.97 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
4 Jakub Kipa 28.25 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
5 Jakub Kipa 29.44 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
6 Jakub Kipa 29.74 Poland Polish Championship 2016
7 Jakub Kipa 29.79 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
8 Jakub Kipa 29.85 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
9 Jakub Kipa 29.94 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
10 Jakub Kipa 30.14 Poland Polish Championship 2016
11 Jakub Kipa 30.30 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
12 Jakub Kipa 30.68 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
13 Przemysław Kaleta 31.01 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
14 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.05 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
15 Jakub Kipa 31.06 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
16 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 31.18 China Asian Championship 2016
17 Jakub Kipa 31.22 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
18 Jakub Kipa 31.33 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
19 Jakub Kipa 31.50 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
20 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.53 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
21 Wojciech Knott 31.75 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
22 Jakub Kipa 31.94 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
23 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 31.99 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
24 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 32.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
25 Henri Gerber 32.37 Germany Sébra Open 2016
26 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 32.74 China Hefei Open 2016
26 Jakub Kipa 32.74 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
28 Jakub Kipa 32.86 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
29 Antoine Cantin 32.87 Canada National Capital Region 2016
29 Jakub Kipa 32.87 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
31 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.94 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
32 Antoine Cantin 33.05 Canada National Capital Region 2016
33 Jakub Kipa 33.24 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
34 Jakub Kipa 33.53 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
35 Przemysław Kaleta 33.60 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
36 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 33.65 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
37 Louie Jay Quibote 33.71 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
38 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 34.01 China Chongqing Open 2016
39 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.29 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
40 Wojciech Knott 34.36 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
41 Wojciech Knott 34.41 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
42 Jakub Kipa 34.46 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
43 Louie Jay Quibote 34.47 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
44 Wojciech Knott 34.49 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
44 Wojciech Knott 34.49 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
46 Rami Sbahi 34.73 United States Michigan 2016
47 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 34.92 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
48 Tomáš Novotný 34.95 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
49 Jakub Kipa 35.13 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
50 Wojciech Knott 35.14 Poland Polish Championship 2016
51 Henri Gerber 35.19 Germany German Nationals 2016
52 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 35.35 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
52 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 35.35 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
54 Jakub Kipa 35.41 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
55 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 35.47 China Asian Championship 2016
56 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 35.58 China Asian Championship 2016
57 Jakub Kipa 35.61 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
58 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 35.63 China Xi'an Open 2016
59 Wojciech Knott 35.74 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
60 Jakub Kipa 35.77 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
61 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.86 Japan Japan Open 2016
62 Wojciech Knott 36.26 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
63 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 36.30 Japan Asian Championship 2016
64 Henri Gerber 36.36 Germany Sébra Open 2016
65 Jakub Kipa 36.46 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
66 Wojciech Knott 36.65 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
66 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 36.65 China Hefei Open 2016
68 Wojciech Knott 36.77 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
69 Louie Jay Quibote 36.93 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
70 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 36.96 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
71 Wojciech Knott 37.02 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
72 Jakub Kipa 37.03 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
73 Rafał Waryszak 37.09 Poland Polish Championship 2016
74 Callum Hales-Jepp 37.11 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
75 Renhard Julindra 37.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
76 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 37.19 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
77 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.22 Japan Asian Championship 2016
78 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.29 Japan Asian Championship 2016
79 Wojciech Knott 37.42 Poland Polish Championship 2016
80 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.44 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
81 Jakub Kipa 37.53 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
82 Antoine Cantin 37.60 Canada Michigan 2016
83 Louie Jay Quibote 37.61 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
84 Jakub Kipa 37.70 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
85 Antoine Cantin 37.71 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
86 Louie Jay Quibote 37.78 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
87 Przemysław Kaleta 37.81 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
88 Wojciech Knott 37.86 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
88 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.86 Japan Japan Open 2016
90 Antoine Cantin 37.88 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
91 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.06 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
92 Wojciech Knott 38.15 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
93 Wojciech Knott 38.23 Poland Polish Championship 2016
94 Chan Hong Lik 38.24 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
95 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 38.27 Japan Kansai Open 2016
96 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.28 Brazil Unifor Open 2016
97 Antoine Cantin 38.31 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
98 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 38.38 China Suzhou Open 2016
99 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 38.42 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
100 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 38.43 China Asian Championship 2016
101 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 38.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
102 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 38.51 China Asian Championship 2016
103 Renhard Julindra 38.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
104 Jakub Kipa 38.70 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
105 Gilson Sousa da Silva 38.73 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
106 Vladimir Korovin 38.75 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
107 Louie Jay Quibote 38.77 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
108 Rami Sbahi 38.80 United States Michigan 2016
109 Jakub Kipa 38.84 Poland Polish Championship 2016
109 Muhammad Badruddin 38.84 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
111 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 38.86 China Asian Championship 2016
112 Antoine Cantin 38.92 Canada Atomic Cubing Summer 2016
113 Adithyaa Anand 39.06 India Indian Nationals 2016
114 Henri Gerber 39.07 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
115 Daniel Vædele Egdal 39.10 Denmark Danish Open 2016
115 Wojciech Knott 39.10 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
117 Henri Gerber 39.38 Germany German Nationals 2016
118 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 39.43 China Asian Championship 2016
119 Wojciech Knott 39.45 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
120 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.46 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
121 Callum Hales-Jepp 39.51 United Kingdom Kjeller Open 2016
122 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 39.57 China Suzhou Open 2016
123 Renhard Julindra 39.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
123 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 39.58 China Asian Championship 2016
125 Bence Kovács 39.63 Hungary Slovenian Open 2016
126 Antoine Cantin 39.76 Canada Atomic Cubing Summer 2016
127 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 39.82 China Asian Championship 2016
128 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 39.85 China Chongqing Open 2016
129 Henri Gerber 39.97 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
130 Wojciech Knott 40.02 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
131 Chan Hong Lik 40.04 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
132 Adithyaa Anand 40.07 India Indian Nationals 2016
132 Raymond Goslow 40.07 United States Athens Winter 2016
134 Wojciech Knott 40.13 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
135 Grzegorz Szumigaj 40.14 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
136 Bence Kovács 40.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
137 Adithyaa Anand 40.21 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
137 Callum Hales-Jepp 40.21 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
139 Wojciech Knott 40.42 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
140 Callum Hales-Jepp 40.43 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
141 Henri Gerber 40.55 Germany German Nationals 2016
142 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 40.56 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
143 Tomáš Novotný 40.58 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
144 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 40.63 China Hefei Open 2016
145 Adithyaa Anand 40.65 India Indian Nationals 2016
146 Christian König 40.66 Germany German Nationals 2016
147 Wojciech Knott 40.73 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
148 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.77 Brazil Cariri Open 2016
149 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 40.79 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
150 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 40.80 China Suzhou Open 2016
151 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 40.86 China Asian Championship 2016
152 Henrik Buus Aagaard 40.87 Denmark Selandia Open 2016
153 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 40.88 Japan Asian Championship 2016
154 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.91 Brazil Dunas Open 2016
155 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 40.96 Japan Kansai Open 2016
156 Przemysław Kaleta 41.00 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
157 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 41.03 China Suzhou Open 2016
158 Antoine Cantin 41.19 Canada National Capital Region 2016
159 Callum Hales-Jepp 41.21 United Kingdom Kjeller Open 2016
160 Vladimir Korovin 41.23 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
161 Fakhri Raihaan 41.24 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
162 Gilson Sousa da Silva 41.26 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
163 Chan Hong Lik 41.32 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
164 Wojciech Knott 41.41 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
165 Jakub Kipa 41.45 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
166 Daniel Vædele Egdal 41.47 Denmark Danish Open 2016
167 Antoine Cantin 41.53 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
168 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.56 Brazil Santarém Open 2016
169 Adithyaa Anand 41.60 India Indian Nationals 2016
170 Henri Gerber 41.68 Germany German Nationals 2016
171 Wojciech Knott 41.74 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
172 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.78 Brazil Cariri Open 2016
173 Rafał Waryszak 41.81 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
174 Rizki Akbari Utama 41.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
175 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 41.85 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
176 Edgar Elevado Jr. 41.87 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
177 Adithyaa Anand 41.91 India Indian Nationals 2016
178 Diego Meneghetti 41.95 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
179 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 42.02 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
179 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 42.02 China Xi'an Open 2016
181 Antoine Cantin 42.05 Canada Atomic Cubing Summer 2016
181 Louie Jay Quibote 42.05 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
183 Eugene Paul Balangit 42.09 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
184 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 42.11 China Asian Championship 2016
185 Rafał Waryszak 42.15 Poland Polish Championship 2016
185 Vladimir Korovin 42.15 Russia MPEI Open 2016
187 Rizki Akbari Utama 42.21 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
187 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 42.21 China Asian Championship 2016
189 Vincent Julindra 42.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
190 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 42.27 China Asian Championship 2016
191 Bence Kovács 42.43 Hungary Slovenian Open 2016
192 Callum Hales-Jepp 42.50 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
193 Marcel Peters 42.52 Germany Cubelonia 2016
194 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 42.56 China Asian Championship 2016
195 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 42.61 China Hefei Open 2016
196 Wojciech Knott 42.65 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
197 Adam Kjörk 42.75 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
198 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 42.81 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
199 Daniel Vædele Egdal 42.84 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
200 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 42.90 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
201 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 42.94 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
202 Henri Gerber 42.99 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
202 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 42.99 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
202 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 42.99 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
205 Fakhri Raihaan 43.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
206 Rafał Waryszak 43.06 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
207 Evan Liu 43.07 United States UK Championship 2016
208 Sandeep Rajaram 43.13 India SSN Cube Open 2016
209 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 43.16 Japan Asian Championship 2016
209 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 43.16 Japan Asian Championship 2016
211 Christian König 43.19 Germany German Nationals 2016
212 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 43.33 China Chongqing Open 2016
213 Wojciech Knott 43.34 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
214 Vladimir Korovin 43.53 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
215 Rafał Waryszak 43.55 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
216 Wojciech Knott 43.56 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
217 Erik Akkersdijk 43.58 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
218 Erik Akkersdijk 43.61 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
219 Daniel Vædele Egdal 43.65 Denmark Danish Open 2016
220 Tomáš Novotný 43.67 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
221 Callum Hales-Jepp 43.75 United Kingdom Danish Open 2016
222 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 43.76 China Asian Championship 2016
223 Marcel Peters 43.91 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
224 Callum Hales-Jepp 43.93 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
225 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.94 Brazil Dunas Open 2016
226 Tomáš Novotný 43.96 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
227 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 43.97 Japan Kansai Open 2016
228 Henri Gerber 44.11 Germany German Nationals 2016
229 Callum Hales-Jepp 44.14 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
230 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 44.15 China Suzhou Open 2016
231 Marcel Peters 44.16 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
232 Louie Jay Quibote 44.37 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
232 Rafał Waryszak 44.37 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
234 Henri Gerber 44.39 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
235 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 44.42 China Hefei Open 2016
236 Diego Meneghetti 44.48 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
237 Bence Kovács 44.56 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
237 Edgar Elevado Jr. 44.56 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
239 Diego Meneghetti 44.57 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
240 Raymond Goslow 44.63 United States Athens Winter 2016
241 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 44.65 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
241 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 44.65 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
243 Wojciech Knott 44.67 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
244 Artur Kristof 44.69 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
244 Przemysław Kaleta 44.69 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
244 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.69 Brazil Unifor Open 2016
247 Henri Gerber 44.78 Germany German Open 2016
247 Rafał Waryszak 44.78 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
249 Rafał Waryszak 44.82 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
250 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 44.83 China Asian Championship 2016
251 Evan Liu 44.87 United States UK Championship 2016
252 Adithyaa Anand 44.98 India SSN Cube Open 2016
253 Przemysław Kaleta 45.00 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
254 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.02 Brazil Unifor Open 2016
254 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 45.02 China Asian Championship 2016
256 Antoine Cantin 45.07 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
257 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 45.13 Japan Japan Open 2016
257 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 45.13 China Asian Championship 2016
259 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 45.15 Spain Arnold Open 2016
260 Callum Hales-Jepp 45.28 United Kingdom Alicante Open 2016
261 Przemysław Kaleta 45.29 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
262 Muhammad Badruddin 45.36 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
262 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 45.36 China Asian Championship 2016
264 Wojciech Knott 45.44 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
265 Grzegorz Szumigaj 45.46 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
266 Henrik Buus Aagaard 45.49 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
267 Henrik Buus Aagaard 45.56 Denmark Danish Open 2016
268 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 45.71 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
269 Callum Hales-Jepp 45.72 United Kingdom Alicante Open 2016
270 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 45.75 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
271 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 45.87 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
272 Callum Hales-Jepp 45.91 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
273 Rafał Waryszak 45.94 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
274 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 45.97 China Suzhou Open 2016
275 Rizki Akbari Utama 46.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
276 Gilson Sousa da Silva 46.04 Brazil Open Cubo Mágico Domus Sapiens 2016
277 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.21 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
278 Grzegorz Szumigaj 46.26 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
278 Ustsin Vashchanka 46.26 Belarus VSU Open 2016
280 Henrik Buus Aagaard 46.31 Denmark Danish Open 2016
281 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 46.35 China Asian Championship 2016
282 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 46.40 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
283 Wojciech Knott 46.45 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
284 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 46.67 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
285 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 46.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
286 Antoine Cantin 46.76 Canada Michigan 2016
286 Vladimir Korovin 46.76 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
288 Bhargav Narasimhan 46.80 India Indian Nationals 2016
289 Callum Hales-Jepp 46.85 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
290 Callum Hales-Jepp 46.89 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
290 Fakhri Raihaan 46.89 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
292 Henri Gerber 46.91 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
293 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 46.96 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
294 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 47.00 China One Night in Beijing 2016
295 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 47.05 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
296 Muhammad Badruddin 47.07 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
297 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 47.08 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
298 Wojciech Knott 47.09 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
299 Ng Jia Quan 47.11 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
300 Callum Hales-Jepp 47.16 United Kingdom Kjeller Open 2016
301 Gilson Sousa da Silva 47.31 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
302 Christian König 47.39 Germany German Nationals 2016
303 Henri Gerber 47.40 Germany German Open 2016
304 Bence Kovács 47.44 Hungary Slovenian Open 2016
305 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 47.52 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
306 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 47.62 China Asian Championship 2016
307 Grzegorz Szumigaj 47.65 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
308 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 47.67 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
309 Gilson Sousa da Silva 47.69 Brazil II ETEC 2016
310 Vidar Norstein Klungre 47.71 Norway Kjeller Open 2016
311 Artur Kristof 47.73 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
312 Christian König 47.78 Germany German Nationals 2016
313 Riley Woo 47.83 United States Oregon 2016
314 Przemysław Kaleta 47.86 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
315 Marcel Peters 47.97 Germany Cubelonia 2016
316 Jayden McNeill 48.01 Australia Michigan 2016
317 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 48.08 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
318 Rafał Waryszak 48.13 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
319 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 48.14 China One Night in Beijing 2016
320 Antoine Cantin 48.20 Canada Michigan 2016
320 Gilson Sousa da Silva 48.20 Brazil Open Cubo Mágico Domus Sapiens 2016
322 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 48.27 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
323 Tomáš Novotný 48.28 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
324 Raymond Goslow 48.30 United States Athens Winter 2016
325 Erik Akkersdijk 48.31 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
326 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 48.37 China Hefei Open 2016
327 Wojciech Knott 48.43 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
328 Chengming Su (苏成明) 48.46 China Xi'an Open 2016
329 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 48.52 China Asian Championship 2016
330 Evan Liu 48.53 United States Birmingham Open 2016
331 Chengming Su (苏成明) 48.57 China Asian Championship 2016
332 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 48.62 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
333 Marcel Peters 48.69 Germany German Nationals 2016
334 Adithyaa Anand 48.71 India SSN Cube Open 2016
335 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 48.75 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
336 Bence Kovács 48.84 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
336 Przemysław Kaleta 48.84 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
338 Raymond Goslow 48.85 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
339 Vladimir Korovin 48.91 Russia MPEI Open 2016
340 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 49.01 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
341 Tomáš Novotný 49.02 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
342 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 49.03 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
343 Grzegorz Szumigaj 49.07 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
344 Tomáš Novotný 49.08 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
344 Vincent Julindra 49.08 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
346 Raymond Goslow 49.16 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
347 Adithyaa Anand 49.18 India SSN Cube Open 2016
348 Diego Meneghetti 49.21 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
349 Vladimir Korovin 49.23 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
350 Henrik Buus Aagaard 49.27 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
351 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 49.30 China Xi'an Open 2016
352 Louie Jay Quibote 49.34 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
353 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 49.36 China One Night in Beijing 2016
354 Bhargav Narasimhan 49.37 India SSN Cube Open 2016
355 Muhammad Badruddin 49.46 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
356 Grzegorz Szumigaj 49.47 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
357 Bhargav Narasimhan 49.49 India SSN Cube Open 2016
358 Jan Bentlage 49.50 Germany Zeeland Open 2016
359 Tomáš Novotný 49.54 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
360 Eugene Paul Balangit 49.58 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
361 Callum Hales-Jepp 49.59 United Kingdom German Open 2016
362 Rafał Waryszak 49.60 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
363 Henri Gerber 49.63 Germany German Open 2016
364 Grzegorz Szumigaj 49.66 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
365 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.72 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
366 Bence Kovács 49.75 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
367 Rafał Waryszak 49.76 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
368 Raymond Goslow 49.85 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
369 Lucas Wesche 49.88 Germany Cubelonia 2016
370 Tomáš Novotný 49.90 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
371 Antoine Cantin 49.94 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
372 Callum Hales-Jepp 49.98 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
373 Callum Hales-Jepp 50.00 United Kingdom Danish Open 2016
373 Rafał Waryszak 50.00 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
375 Bence Kovács 50.06 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
376 Roy Lee 50.08 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
377 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 50.09 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
378 Tomáš Novotný 50.10 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
379 Bhargav Narasimhan 50.12 India SSN Cube Open 2016
380 Bhargav Narasimhan 50.23 India SSN Cube Open 2016
381 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 50.28 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
381 Ryan Jew 50.28 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
383 Vladimir Korovin 50.29 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
384 Riley Woo 50.34 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
385 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 50.36 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
386 Grzegorz Szumigaj 50.39 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
387 Nicolas Gertner 50.42 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
388 Jan Bentlage 50.43 Germany German Open 2016
389 Grzegorz Szumigaj 50.56 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
390 Raymond Goslow 50.60 United States Athens Winter 2016
391 Muhammad Badruddin 50.62 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
392 Leo Guernion 50.63 France French Championship 2016
393 Henrik Buus Aagaard 50.71 Denmark Danish Open 2016
394 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 50.76 China Asian Championship 2016
395 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 50.79 China Asian Championship 2016
396 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 50.84 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
397 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 50.88 China Hefei Open 2016
398 Artur Kristof 50.89 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
399 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 50.90 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
400 Steven Turner 50.95 United States Caltech Fall 2016
401 Grzegorz Szumigaj 50.99 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
402 Raymond Goslow 51.00 United States Athens Winter 2016
403 Christian König 51.06 Germany German Nationals 2016
404 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 51.07 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
405 Marcel Peters 51.13 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
405 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 51.13 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
407 Rafał Waryszak 51.15 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
408 Daniel Vædele Egdal 51.18 Denmark Selandia Open 2016
409 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 51.23 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
410 Louis Cormier 51.28 Canada National Capital Region 2016
411 Bhargav Narasimhan 51.29 India SSN Cube Open 2016
412 Jakub Kipa 51.31 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
412 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 51.31 China Asian Championship 2016
414 Callum Hales-Jepp 51.35 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
415 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 51.36 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
416 Grzegorz Szumigaj 51.37 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
417 Vladimir Korovin 51.38 Russia MPEI Open 2016
418 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 51.43 Japan Kansai Open 2016
419 Marcel Peters 51.44 Germany German Nationals 2016
420 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 51.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
421 Artur Kristof 51.54 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
422 Chengming Su (苏成明) 51.57 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
423 Diego Meneghetti 51.58 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
424 Tomáš Novotný 51.62 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
425 Adithyaa Anand 51.65 India SSN Cube Open 2016
426 Erik Akkersdijk 51.68 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
426 Przemysław Kaleta 51.68 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
428 Callum Hales-Jepp 51.69 United Kingdom German Open 2016
429 Adithyaa Anand 51.70 India Indian Nationals 2016
430 Marco Rota 51.72 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
431 Wojciech Knott 51.75 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
432 Charlie Stark 51.77 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
433 Chengming Su (苏成明) 51.83 China Asian Championship 2016
434 Dhruv Arora 51.86 India Cubing Complexity 2016
435 Artur Kristof 51.87 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
435 Yngwie Onodera 51.87 Brazil II ETEC 2016
437 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 51.92 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
438 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 51.94 China Hefei Open 2016
439 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 51.95 China Asian Championship 2016
440 Przemysław Kaleta 52.03 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
441 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 52.05 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
442 Henri Gerber 52.10 Germany Sébra Open 2016
443 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 52.11 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
444 Chengming Su (苏成明) 52.13 China Asian Championship 2016
445 Callum Hales-Jepp 52.19 United Kingdom Danish Open 2016
446 Marcel Peters 52.21 Germany German Nationals 2016
447 Jan Bentlage 52.27 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
448 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 52.28 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
449 Bhargav Narasimhan 52.38 India Indian Nationals 2016
450 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 52.46 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
451 Richard Espinosa 52.52 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
452 Marcel Peters 52.55 Germany German Nationals 2016
453 Adam Kjörk 52.63 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
454 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 52.67 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
455 Grzegorz Szumigaj 52.76 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
456 Bhargav Narasimhan 52.77 India Indian Nationals 2016
457 Callum Hales-Jepp 52.78 United Kingdom German Open 2016
458 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 52.81 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
458 Marcel Peters 52.81 Germany German Open 2016
460 Adithyaa Anand 52.82 India SSN Cube Open 2016
461 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 52.84 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
462 Adithyaa Anand 52.86 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
463 Diego Meneghetti 52.87 Brazil Capivara 2016
463 Raymond Goslow 52.87 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
465 Marcel Peters 52.90 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
466 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 52.96 Japan Kansai Open 2016
467 Nicolas Gertner 52.97 France Open Cube Project 2016
468 Daniel Vædele Egdal 53.02 Denmark Selandia Open 2016
469 Louis Cormier 53.04 Canada National Capital Region 2016
470 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 53.05 Japan Japan Open 2016
471 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 53.09 Spain Quijote Open 2016
472 Grzegorz Szumigaj 53.10 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
473 Rizki Akbari Utama 53.16 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
474 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 53.18 Spain Arnold Open 2016
474 Erik Akkersdijk 53.18 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
476 Grzegorz Szumigaj 53.19 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
477 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 53.20 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
478 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 53.22 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
479 Steven Turner 53.24 United States Caltech Fall 2016
480 Grzegorz Szumigaj 53.26 Poland Polish Championship 2016
481 Jan Bentlage 53.28 Germany Zeeland Open 2016
482 Diego Meneghetti 53.30 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
482 Nicolas Gertner 53.30 France Open Cube Project 2016
484 Louis Cormier 53.33 Canada National Capital Region 2016
485 Marco Rota 53.35 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
486 Roy Lee 53.36 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
487 Grzegorz Szumigaj 53.40 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
487 Lakshimi Rajaram 53.40 India SSN Cube Open 2016
489 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 53.42 China Asian Championship 2016
490 Roy Lee 53.44 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
491 Nicolas Gertner 53.52 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
491 Vincent Julindra 53.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
493 Bhargav Narasimhan 53.60 India Indian Nationals 2016
494 Jan Bentlage 53.72 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
495 Przemysław Kaleta 53.79 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
496 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 53.80 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
497 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 53.82 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
498 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 53.88 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
499 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 53.89 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
500 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 53.91 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
501 Bhargav Narasimhan 53.93 India Indian Nationals 2016
502 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 53.94 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
503 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 53.98 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
504 Raymond Goslow 54.02 United States Athens Winter 2016
504 Tomáš Novotný 54.02 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
506 Daniel Sheppard 54.04 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
507 Daniel Goodman 54.08 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
508 Rafał Waryszak 54.10 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
509 Sandeep Rajaram 54.11 India SSN Cube Open 2016
510 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 54.15 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
511 Evan Liu 54.16 United States Birmingham Open 2016
512 Diego Meneghetti 54.20 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
513 Chengming Su (苏成明) 54.22 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
514 Bhargav Narasimhan 54.25 India SSN Cube Open 2016
515 Robert Yau 54.26 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
516 Eugene Paul Balangit 54.27 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
517 Evan Liu 54.33 United States UK Championship 2016
517 Jayden McNeill 54.33 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
519 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 54.34 China Hefei Open 2016
520 Nicolas Gertner 54.35 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
521 Henrik Buus Aagaard 54.36 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
522 Charlie Stark 54.40 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
522 Jan Bentlage 54.40 Germany German Nationals 2016
524 Jayden McNeill 54.42 Australia Michigan 2016
525 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 54.46 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
526 Jayden McNeill 54.48 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
526 Rizki Akbari Utama 54.48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
528 Darja Makurina 54.51 Latvia Selandia Open 2016
529 Joshua Feran 54.54 United States Michigan 2016
530 Timothy Sun 54.58 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
531 Rafał Waryszak 54.62 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
531 Roy Lee 54.62 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
533 Eugene Paul Balangit 54.66 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
534 Henrik Buus Aagaard 54.67 Denmark Selandia Open 2016
535 Diego Meneghetti 54.72 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
536 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 54.75 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
537 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 54.77 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
538 Steven Turner 54.78 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
539 Grzegorz Szumigaj 54.81 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
539 Jayden McNeill 54.81 Australia Oregon 2016
541 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 54.88 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
542 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 54.91 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
542 Rizki Akbari Utama 54.91 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
542 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 54.91 China Asian Championship 2016
545 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 54.92 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
546 Rami Sbahi 54.93 United States Michigan 2016
547 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 54.96 Brazil Dunas Open 2016
548 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 54.99 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
549 Erik Akkersdijk 55.06 Netherlands German Open 2016
550 Diego Meneghetti 55.08 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
551 Henri Gerber 55.15 Germany German Nationals 2016
551 Robert Yau 55.15 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
553 Grzegorz Szumigaj 55.17 Poland Polish Championship 2016
554 Rafał Waryszak 55.18 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
555 Roy Lee 55.19 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
556 Artur Kristof 55.20 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
557 Lakshimi Rajaram 55.32 India SSN Cube Open 2016
558 Chengming Su (苏成明) 55.33 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
559 Erik Akkersdijk 55.40 Netherlands German Open 2016
560 Eugene Paul Balangit 55.50 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
561 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 55.61 Japan Japan Open 2016
562 Callum Hales-Jepp 55.69 United Kingdom Alicante Open 2016
562 Edgar Elevado Jr. 55.69 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
562 Lucas Wesche 55.69 Germany Cubelonia 2016
565 Raymond Goslow 55.73 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
566 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 55.74 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
567 Jan Bentlage 55.75 Germany German Open 2016
568 Daniel Vædele Egdal 55.81 Denmark Selandia Open 2016
569 Roy Lee 55.86 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
570 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 55.88 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
571 Eugene Paul Balangit 55.96 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
572 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 56.01 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
573 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 56.02 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
574 Gilson Sousa da Silva 56.19 Brazil Open Cubo Mágico Domus Sapiens 2016
574 Grzegorz Szumigaj 56.19 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
576 Bence Kovács 56.25 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
577 Gilson Sousa da Silva 56.31 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
578 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 56.32 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
579 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 56.34 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
580 Grzegorz Szumigaj 56.45 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
581 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 56.48 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
582 Grzegorz Szumigaj 56.49 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
583 Grzegorz Szumigaj 56.56 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
583 Jan Bentlage 56.56 Germany Sébra Open 2016
585 Mats Kollbrink 56.60 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
586 Roy Lee 56.82 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
587 Ryan Jew 56.90 United States Michigan 2016
588 Ustsin Vashchanka 56.91 Belarus VSU Open 2016
589 Daniel Cano Salgado 57.02 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
590 Walker Welch 57.09 United States Indiana 2016
591 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 57.11 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
592 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 57.21 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
593 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 57.29 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
594 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 57.43 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
595 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 57.47 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
596 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 57.48 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
597 Gilson Sousa da Silva 57.51 Brazil II ETEC 2016
597 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 57.51 China Asian Championship 2016
599 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 57.56 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
600 Marcel Peters 57.57 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
601 Darja Makurina 57.63 Latvia Danish Open 2016
602 Hubert Firek 57.64 Poland Polish Championship 2016
603 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 57.66 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
604 Jan Bentlage 57.72 Germany Zeeland Open 2016
605 Diego Meneghetti 57.73 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
606 Dmitry Kryuzban 57.77 Russia MPEI Open 2016
607 Bhargav Narasimhan 57.81 India Indian Nationals 2016
607 Christian König 57.81 Germany German Nationals 2016
609 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 57.87 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
610 Diego Meneghetti 57.93 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
611 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 57.94 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
612 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 57.96 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
613 Mason Langenderfer 58.09 United States Indiana 2016
613 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 58.09 China Hefei Open 2016
615 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 58.16 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
615 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 58.16 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
617 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 58.22 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
618 Jan Bentlage 58.27 Germany German Nationals 2016
618 Jayden McNeill 58.27 Australia Wiscube 2016
620 Sandeep Rajaram 58.30 India Indian Nationals 2016
621 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 58.37 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
622 Daniel Goodman 58.40 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
623 Lakshimi Rajaram 58.48 India SSN Cube Open 2016
624 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 58.52 Colombia Mérida Summer 2016
625 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 58.53 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
626 Ling Qin (秦岭) 58.65 China Suzhou Open 2016
627 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 58.69 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
627 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 58.69 China One Night in Beijing 2016
629 Mats Kollbrink 58.74 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
630 Diego Meneghetti 58.75 Brazil Capivara 2016
631 Diego Meneghetti 58.76 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
632 Nicolas Gertner 58.88 France French Championship 2016
633 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 58.91 Spain Alicante Open 2016
634 Walker Welch 58.92 United States Michigan 2016
635 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 58.94 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
636 Mateusz Fydrych 58.95 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
637 Ryan Jew 59.03 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
638 Lakshimi Rajaram 59.05 India SSN Cube Open 2016
639 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 59.08 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
640 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 59.09 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
640 Joshua Feran 59.09 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
642 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 59.12 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
643 Rafał Waryszak 59.17 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
644 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 59.18 China Asian Championship 2016
645 Gilson Sousa da Silva 59.19 Brazil II ETEC 2016
646 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 59.27 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
647 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 59.29 China One Night in Beijing 2016
648 Hubert Firek 59.31 Poland Polish Championship 2016
649 Jan Bentlage 59.40 Germany German Nationals 2016
649 Jan Bentlage 59.40 Germany Sébra Open 2016
651 Leo Guernion 59.41 France Open Cube Project 2016
652 Daniel Vædele Egdal 59.44 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
653 Diego Meneghetti 59.53 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2016
654 Jan Bentlage 59.65 Germany German Open 2016
655 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 59.69 China Hefei Open 2016
656 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 59.71 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
657 Eugene Paul Balangit 59.72 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
657 Linus Frész 59.72 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
659 Charlie Stark 59.74 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
660 Edward Vakula 59.76 United States Indiana 2016
661 Diego Meneghetti 59.77 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
662 Grzegorz Szumigaj 59.84 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
663 Marcel Peters 59.86 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
664 Ben Adcock 59.87 Australia Thailand Championship 2016
665 Richard Espinosa 59.88 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
666 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 59.89 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
667 Raymond Goslow 59.92 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
668 Erik Akkersdijk 59.94 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
668 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 59.94 China Asian Championship 2016
670 Leo Guernion 59.98 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
671 Sebastian Werb 1:00.00 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
672 Jan Bentlage 1:00.08 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
673 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:00.09 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
674 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 1:00.12 Chile CAVA Open 2016
675 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 1:00.13 China Hefei Open 2016
675 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 1:00.13 China Asian Championship 2016
677 Ryan Jew 1:00.18 United States Oregon 2016
678 Rahul Singh 1:00.29 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
679 Evan Liu 1:00.30 United States North London Open 2016
680 Erik Akkersdijk 1:00.31 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
681 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:00.32 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
682 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:00.37 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
683 Rafał Waryszak 1:00.45 Poland Polish Championship 2016
684 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 1:00.51 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
685 Jayden McNeill 1:00.53 Australia Michigan 2016
686 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:00.62 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
687 Jan Bentlage 1:00.63 Germany German Nationals 2016
687 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:00.63 India SSN Cube Open 2016
687 Marcel Peters 1:00.63 Germany Sébra Open 2016
690 Michael Buckner 1:00.64 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
691 Charlie Stark 1:00.68 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
692 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:00.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
693 Artur Kristof 1:00.74 Poland Polish Championship 2016
694 Darja Makurina 1:00.76 Latvia Danish Open 2016
695 Riley Woo 1:00.79 United States Oregon 2016
696 Charlie Stark 1:00.81 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
697 Nicolas Gertner 1:00.86 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
697 Wojciech Knott 1:00.86 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
699 Evan Liu 1:00.95 United States Birmingham Open 2016
700 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:00.96 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
701 Luboš Bartík 1:00.97 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
702 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:01.02 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
703 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:01.03 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
704 Diego Meneghetti 1:01.09 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
705 Edgar Elevado Jr. 1:01.13 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
706 Dennis Rosero 1:01.28 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
707 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:01.32 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
708 Dhruv Arora 1:01.33 India Cubing Complexity 2016
709 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:01.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
710 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:01.39 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
711 Muhammad Badruddin 1:01.43 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
712 Ryan Jew 1:01.52 United States Michigan 2016
713 Marcel Peters 1:01.55 Germany German Nationals 2016
714 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:01.62 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
715 Sandeep Rajaram 1:01.66 India Indian Nationals 2016
716 Joshua Feran 1:01.77 United States Indiana 2016
717 Timothy Sun 1:01.82 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
718 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:01.84 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
719 Diego Meneghetti 1:01.88 Brazil Capivara 2016
720 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:02.03 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
721 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:02.07 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
722 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:02.09 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
723 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 1:02.10 China One Night in Beijing 2016
724 Robert Yau 1:02.11 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
725 Jayden McNeill 1:02.13 Australia Oregon 2016
726 Artur Kristof 1:02.15 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
727 Michael Buckner 1:02.20 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
728 Marcel Peters 1:02.25 Germany German Open 2016
729 Joshua Feran 1:02.27 United States Michigan 2016
730 Robert Yau 1:02.29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
731 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:02.37 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
732 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:02.53 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
733 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:02.59 Spain Quijote Open 2016
734 Rafał Waryszak 1:02.60 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
735 Ng Jia Quan 1:02.61 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
736 Riley Woo 1:02.62 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
737 Eugene Paul Balangit 1:02.71 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
738 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:02.79 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
739 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:02.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
740 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 1:02.85 Chile Florida 2016
740 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:02.85 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
742 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:02.91 Spain Quijote Open 2016
743 Richard Espinosa 1:03.03 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
744 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 1:03.12 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
745 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 1:03.14 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
746 Ryan Jew 1:03.16 United States Oregon 2016
747 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 1:03.18 China Hefei Open 2016
747 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:03.18 Hong Kong Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
749 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 1:03.22 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
750 Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.31 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
751 Charlie Stark 1:03.33 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
751 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:03.33 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
753 Diego Meneghetti 1:03.35 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2016
753 Timothy Sun 1:03.35 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
755 Joshua Feran 1:03.37 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
756 Mateusz Fydrych 1:03.44 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
757 Robert Yau 1:03.46 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
758 Jan Bentlage 1:03.52 Germany German Nationals 2016
759 Ng Jia Quan 1:03.55 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
760 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:03.59 Colombia Venezuela Nationals 2016
760 Joshua Feran 1:03.59 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
762 Joshua Feran 1:03.62 United States Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
763 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:03.63 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
764 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:03.76 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
765 Raymond Goslow 1:03.77 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
766 Nicolas Gertner 1:03.87 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
767 Ryan Jew 1:03.90 United States Michigan 2016
768 Linus Frész 1:03.92 Germany Sébra Open 2016
769 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:03.99 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
770 Henri Gerber 1:04.08 Germany Cubelonia 2016
771 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.17 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
772 Richard Espinosa 1:04.18 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
772 Tomas Jankauskas 1:04.18 Lithuania Grudziądz Open 2016
774 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 1:04.20 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
775 Marcel Peters 1:04.36 Germany Cubelonia 2016
776 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:04.38 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
777 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:04.40 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
778 Ben Adcock 1:04.56 Australia Thailand Championship 2016
779 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:04.59 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
780 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 1:04.63 Iran Iran Open 2016
781 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:04.64 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
782 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 1:04.66 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
783 Ling Qin (秦岭) 1:04.71 China Suzhou Open 2016
784 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:04.78 Spain Albacete Open 2016
785 Riley Woo 1:04.83 United States Oregon 2016
786 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:04.89 Brazil Capivara 2016
787 Artur Kristof 1:04.90 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
788 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:04.96 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
789 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:05.06 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
790 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 1:05.07 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
791 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:05.15 China Suzhou Open 2016
792 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:05.16 China Hefei Open 2016
793 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:05.18 Japan Japan Open 2016
793 Walker Welch 1:05.18 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
795 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 1:05.24 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
796 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:05.28 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
797 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 1:05.30 China Suzhou Open 2016
798 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:05.31 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
799 Ng Jia Quan 1:05.34 Malaysia Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
800 Sebastian Werb 1:05.39 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
801 Ben Adcock 1:05.46 Australia Thailand Championship 2016
802 Saúl Alfonso Gámez Castillo 1:05.52 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
803 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:05.69 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
804 Joshua Feran 1:05.77 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
805 Ioannis Polyzos 1:05.81 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
806 Roy Lee 1:05.96 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
807 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:06.02 India SSN Cube Open 2016
808 Mateusz Fydrych 1:06.05 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
809 Richard Espinosa 1:06.09 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
809 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:06.09 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
811 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 1:06.10 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
812 Edgar Elevado Jr. 1:06.18 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
812 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 1:06.18 China Asian Championship 2016
814 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:06.22 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
814 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:06.22 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
816 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:06.26 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
817 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:06.27 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
818 Mason Langenderfer 1:06.32 United States Indiana 2016
819 Mateusz Fydrych 1:06.37 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
820 Leo Guernion 1:06.55 France French Championship 2016
821 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:06.63 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
822 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 1:06.71 China One Night in Beijing 2016
823 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:06.74 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
824 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:06.80 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
825 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:06.88 Spain Archena Open 2016
826 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 1:06.97 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
827 Dhruv Arora 1:07.01 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
828 Daniel Sheppard 1:07.03 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
828 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:07.03 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
830 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:07.06 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
831 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 1:07.08 Iran Iran Open 2016
832 Chengming Su (苏成明) 1:07.10 China Xi'an Open 2016
833 Chengming Su (苏成明) 1:07.12 China Hefei Open 2016
833 Dhruv Arora 1:07.12 India Cubing Complexity 2016
835 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:07.13 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
836 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:07.22 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
837 Mateusz Fydrych 1:07.25 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
837 Walker Welch 1:07.25 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
839 Sandeep Rajaram 1:07.26 India Indian Nationals 2016
840 Simon Westlund 1:07.27 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
841 Daniel Arroyo Carrillo 1:07.31 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
842 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:07.33 Spain Alicante Open 2016
843 Nathaniel Gee 1:07.34 United States Michigan 2016
844 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:07.38 Colombia Mérida Summer 2016
845 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 1:07.41 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
846 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:07.47 Colombia Mérida Summer 2016
847 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:07.48 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
848 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 1:07.53 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
849 Ling Qin (秦岭) 1:07.54 China One Night in Beijing 2016
850 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 1:07.55 China Asian Championship 2016
851 Daniel Goodman 1:07.58 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
852 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:07.68 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
853 Nicolas Gertner 1:07.69 France French Championship 2016
854 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:07.74 Hong Kong Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
855 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.77 Netherlands German Open 2016
856 Daniel Sheppard 1:07.79 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
856 Walker Welch 1:07.79 United States Michigan 2016
858 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:07.81 Spain Alicante Open 2016
858 Niko Ronkainen 1:07.81 Finland Doge Open 2016
860 Pratham Waghmare 1:07.83 India SCMU 2016
861 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:07.84 Ukraine Full Steps in Brest 2016
862 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:07.86 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
863 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:07.87 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
864 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 1:08.00 China Asian Championship 2016
865 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:08.03 Norway Kjeller Open 2016
866 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:08.07 Spain Quijote Open 2016
867 Walker Welch 1:08.14 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
868 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:08.19 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
868 Ustsin Vashchanka 1:08.19 Belarus VSU Open 2016
870 Chengming Su (苏成明) 1:08.20 China Asian Championship 2016
871 Joshua Feran 1:08.22 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
872 Elijah Brown 1:08.35 United States Caltech Fall 2016
872 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:08.35 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
874 Steven Turner 1:08.36 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
875 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:08.41 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
876 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:08.42 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
877 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:08.43 Hong Kong Thailand Championship 2016
878 Joshua Feran 1:08.54 United States Wiscube 2016
879 Jayden McNeill 1:08.56 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
880 Lucas Wesche 1:08.66 Germany Cubelonia 2016
881 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:08.67 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
881 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 1:08.67 Chile CAVA Open 2016
883 Nikhil Soares 1:08.68 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
884 Daniel Sheppard 1:08.71 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
885 Adithyaa Anand 1:08.74 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
886 Sandeep Rajaram 1:08.75 India Indian Nationals 2016
887 Charlie Stark 1:08.77 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
888 Raymond Goslow 1:08.82 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
889 Ryan Jew 1:08.84 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
890 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:08.86 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
891 Jayden McNeill 1:08.87 Australia Wiscube 2016
892 Michael Buckner 1:08.88 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
893 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:08.89 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
894 Chengming Su (苏成明) 1:08.94 China Asian Championship 2016
895 Marcel Peters 1:08.99 Germany Sébra Open 2016
896 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:09.00 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
897 Timothy Sun 1:09.02 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
898 Leo Guernion 1:09.03 France Open Cube Project 2016
898 Mateusz Fydrych 1:09.03 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
900 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:09.04 Hong Kong Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
901 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:09.09 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
902 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:09.11 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
903 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:09.14 Spain Basauri Open 2016
904 Elijah Brown 1:09.16 United States Caltech Fall 2016
905 Adam Kjörk 1:09.19 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
906 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:09.21 Spain Arnold Open 2016
906 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 1:09.21 Mexico Clásico 2016
908 Diego Meneghetti 1:09.30 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
909 Jan Bentlage 1:09.38 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
910 Sandeep Rajaram 1:09.40 India SSN Cube Open 2016
911 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:09.43 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
912 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:09.44 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
913 Edgar Elevado Jr. 1:09.55 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
913 Rahul Singh 1:09.55 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
915 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:09.58 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
916 Evan Liu 1:09.64 United States North London Open 2016
917 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 1:09.65 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
918 Marcel Peters 1:09.68 Germany German Open 2016
919 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:09.77 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
920 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:09.82 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
920 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:09.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
922 Kriday Borwankar 1:09.83 India Cubing Complexity 2016
923 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:09.86 Colombia Venezuela Nationals 2016
924 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:09.89 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
925 Bernardo Torres 1:09.96 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
926 Mason Langenderfer 1:09.97 United States Michigan 2016
927 Dhruv Arora 1:09.99 India Cubing Complexity 2016
928 Daniel Wallin 1:10.13 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
929 Jan Bentlage 1:10.18 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
930 Diego Meneghetti 1:10.20 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
931 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:10.22 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2016
932 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:10.23 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
933 Diego Meneghetti 1:10.42 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2016
934 Darja Makurina 1:10.46 Latvia Selandia Open 2016
935 Cale Schoon 1:10.51 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
936 Chengming Su (苏成明) 1:10.55 China Xi'an Open 2016
936 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:10.55 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
938 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:10.58 Japan Japan Open 2016
939 Mateusz Fydrych 1:10.63 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
940 Yngwie Onodera 1:10.72 Brazil II ETEC 2016
941 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:10.75 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
942 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:10.77 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
943 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:10.78 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
943 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:10.78 Brazil Santarém Open 2016
945 Steven Turner 1:10.88 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
945 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 1:10.88 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
947 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:10.91 Poland Polish Championship 2016
947 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 1:10.91 Republic of Korea Mental Breakdown 2016
949 Mateusz Fydrych 1:10.93 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
950 Pratham Waghmare 1:11.01 India SCMU 2016
951 Walker Welch 1:11.04 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
952 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:11.08 Spain Quijote Open 2016
953 Leo Guernion 1:11.09 France Zeeland Open 2016
954 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:11.11 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
955 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:11.15 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
956 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 1:11.23 Chile CAVA Open 2016
957 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:11.25 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
958 Leo Guernion 1:11.45 France Zeeland Open 2016
958 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:11.45 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
960 Riadi Arsandi 1:11.53 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
961 Rakesh Ramesh 1:11.60 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
962 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:11.61 Brazil Cariri Open 2016
963 Roy Lee 1:11.65 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
964 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:11.67 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
965 Jayden McNeill 1:11.71 Australia Oregon 2016
966 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:11.74 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
967 Tomas Jankauskas 1:11.76 Lithuania Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
968 Hubert Firek 1:11.88 Poland Polish Championship 2016
969 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:11.93 Brazil II ETEC 2016
969 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:11.93 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
971 Mehrdad Navidian Mehr (مهرداد نویدیان مهر) 1:12.01 Iran Iran Open 2016
972 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:12.05 Japan Kansai Open 2016
973 Daniel Wallin 1:12.09 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
973 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:12.09 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
975 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:12.19 Brazil II ETEC 2016
976 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:12.31 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
977 Joshua Feran 1:12.33 United States Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
978 Michael Kristel 1:12.40 Germany German Nationals 2016
979 Leo Guernion 1:12.45 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
980 Daniel Arroyo Carrillo 1:12.61 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
981 Ioannis Polyzos 1:12.67 Greece European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
982 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:12.70 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
983 John Loyd Pillo 1:12.71 Philippines Clash Of Cubers II 2016
984 Kenneth Svendson 1:12.74 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
985 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 1:12.80 China Asian Championship 2016
986 Niko Ronkainen 1:12.81 Finland Doge Open 2016
987 Niko Ronkainen 1:12.92 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
988 Maxim Chechnev 1:12.93 Russia MPEI Open 2016
989 Jan Bentlage 1:12.96 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
990 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:13.01 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
991 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:13.09 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
991 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:13.09 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
993 Riley Woo 1:13.10 United States Berkeley Winter 2016
994 Daniel Wallin 1:13.13 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
995 Joshua Feran 1:13.18 United States Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
996 Walker Welch 1:13.21 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
997 Ryan Jew 1:13.31 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
998 Artur Kristof 1:13.32 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
999 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:13.36 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
1000 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:13.38 Spain Spanish Championship 2016