Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 25.14 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
2 Jakub Kipa 25.90 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
3 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.17 Brazil SESC Santo Amaro 2014
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 27.66 Japan Kansai Open 2014
5 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 27.78 Japan Asian Championship 2014
6 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.93 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
7 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.43 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
8 Jakub Kipa 28.84 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
9 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.14 Brazil SESC Santo Amaro 2014
10 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.27 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
11 Jakub Kipa 29.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
12 Jakub Kipa 29.47 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
13 Jakub Kipa 29.71 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
14 Jakub Kipa 30.21 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
15 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.24 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
16 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.51 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
17 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.56 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
18 Jakub Kipa 30.59 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
19 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.61 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
20 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.81 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
21 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.87 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
22 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 30.96 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
23 Jakub Kipa 31.36 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
24 Jakub Kipa 31.56 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
25 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.59 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
26 Jakub Kipa 31.68 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
26 Jakub Kipa 31.68 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
28 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32.08 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
29 Jakub Kipa 32.11 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
30 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.28 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
30 Jakub Kipa 32.28 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
32 Jakub Kipa 32.41 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
33 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 32.42 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
34 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 32.63 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
35 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32.65 Japan Asian Championship 2014
36 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.80 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
37 Jakub Kipa 32.86 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
38 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32.96 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
39 Wojciech Knott 33.01 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
40 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 33.05 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
41 Przemysław Kaleta 33.37 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
42 Jakub Kipa 33.72 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
43 Jakub Kipa 33.91 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
44 Jakub Kipa 33.97 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
45 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 34.01 Brazil SESC Santo Amaro 2014
46 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 34.14 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
47 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 34.19 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
48 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.20 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
49 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.44 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
49 Jakub Kipa 34.44 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
51 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.49 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
52 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.54 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
53 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.56 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
54 Jakub Kipa 34.59 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
55 Jakub Kipa 34.75 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
56 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.83 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
57 Jakub Kipa 34.84 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
58 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.93 Japan Asian Championship 2014
59 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.95 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
59 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.95 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
61 Jakub Kipa 34.97 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
62 Jakub Kipa 35.08 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
63 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.13 Japan Asian Championship 2014
64 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 35.14 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
65 Jakub Kipa 35.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
66 Jakub Kipa 35.31 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
67 Jakub Kipa 35.32 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
68 Antoine Cantin 35.33 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2014
69 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 35.46 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
69 Jakub Kipa 35.46 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
71 Jakub Kipa 35.78 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
72 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 35.80 Japan Asian Championship 2014
73 Jakub Kipa 35.81 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
74 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 36.09 Japan Asian Championship 2014
75 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 36.32 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
76 Jakub Kipa 36.39 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
77 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 36.50 Japan Asian Championship 2014
78 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.65 Brazil SESC Santo Amaro 2014
79 Daniel James 36.73 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
80 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.85 Brazil Educativa 2014
81 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.52 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
82 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 37.77 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
83 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 37.97 Brazil SESC Santo Amaro 2014
84 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 38.02 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
85 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.06 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
86 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.10 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
87 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 38.16 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
87 Louis Cormier 38.16 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
87 Przemysław Kaleta 38.16 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
87 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 38.16 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
91 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 38.18 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
91 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 38.18 China Guangdong Open 2014
93 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.31 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
94 Jakub Kipa 38.36 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
95 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 38.43 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
96 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.49 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
97 Przemysław Kaleta 38.59 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
98 Wojciech Knott 38.66 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
99 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 38.76 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
100 Jakub Kipa 38.94 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
100 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.94 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
102 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.95 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
103 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 38.96 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
104 Callum Hales-Jepp 39.13 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
105 Wojciech Knott 39.17 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
106 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 39.44 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
107 Jakub Kipa 39.53 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
108 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.54 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
109 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.57 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
110 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.59 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
111 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 39.63 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
112 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 39.64 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
113 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 39.65 Japan Kansai Open 2014
114 Louis Cormier 39.67 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
115 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 39.70 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
116 Louis Cormier 39.73 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
117 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.77 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
118 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 39.83 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
119 Przemysław Kaleta 39.90 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
120 Wojciech Knott 39.92 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
121 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 40.03 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
122 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.09 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
123 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.26 Brazil Educativa 2014
124 Przemysław Kaleta 40.35 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
124 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.35 Brazil Educativa 2014
126 Przemysław Kaleta 40.36 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
127 Henrik Buus Aagaard 40.40 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
128 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.51 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
129 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.54 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
130 Przemysław Kaleta 40.69 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
130 Wojciech Knott 40.69 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
132 Gilson Sousa da Silva 40.73 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
132 Wojciech Knott 40.73 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
134 Wojciech Knott 40.80 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
135 Gilson Sousa da Silva 40.84 Brazil Educativa 2014
136 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.04 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
137 Wojciech Knott 41.06 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
138 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.09 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
139 Wojciech Knott 41.16 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
140 Jakub Kipa 41.21 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
141 Wojciech Knott 41.25 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
142 Louis Cormier 41.36 Canada Cornell Open Spring 2014
143 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 41.41 Ukraine OktoberBrest 2014
144 Antoine Cantin 41.43 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2014
145 Przemysław Kaleta 41.48 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
146 Henrik Buus Aagaard 41.53 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
147 Antoine Cantin 41.63 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2014
148 Tomáš Novotný 41.66 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
149 Callum Hales-Jepp 41.68 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
150 Jakub Kipa 41.76 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
150 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.76 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
152 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.79 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
153 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.95 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
154 Louis Cormier 42.04 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
155 Jakub Kipa 42.16 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
156 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.21 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
157 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.26 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
158 Wojciech Knott 42.31 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
159 Tomáš Novotný 42.36 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
160 Henrik Buus Aagaard 42.38 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
161 Louis Cormier 42.57 Canada Cornell Open Spring 2014
161 Przemysław Kaleta 42.57 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
163 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.76 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
164 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 42.78 Japan Kansai Open 2014
165 Antoine Cantin 42.89 Canada US Nationals 2014
165 Louis Cormier 42.89 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
167 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.95 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
168 Callum Hales-Jepp 43.09 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
169 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.22 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
170 Callum Hales-Jepp 43.23 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
171 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 43.33 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
172 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.34 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
173 Henrik Buus Aagaard 43.36 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
174 Daniel James 43.37 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
175 Antoine Cantin 43.44 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
176 Louis Cormier 43.58 Canada Cornell Open Spring 2014
177 Callum Hales-Jepp 43.61 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
178 Louis Cormier 43.62 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
179 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.68 Brazil Educativa 2014
180 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.78 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
181 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.79 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
182 Gilson Sousa da Silva 43.83 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
183 Gilson Sousa da Silva 44.02 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
184 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.03 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
185 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 44.29 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
186 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 44.50 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
187 Louis Cormier 44.53 Canada US Nationals 2014
187 Wojciech Knott 44.53 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
189 Tomáš Novotný 44.54 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
190 Wojciech Knott 44.57 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
191 Henrik Buus Aagaard 44.65 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
192 Przemysław Kaleta 44.67 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
193 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.69 Brazil São Luís Open 2014
194 Louis Cormier 44.71 Canada US Nationals 2014
195 Callum Hales-Jepp 44.81 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
196 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 44.83 China Guangdong Open 2014
197 Callum Hales-Jepp 44.87 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
198 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 44.94 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
199 Louis Cormier 44.98 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
200 Callum Hales-Jepp 45.12 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
201 Henrik Buus Aagaard 45.16 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
202 Wojciech Knott 45.27 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
203 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.34 Brazil São Luís Open 2014
204 Przemysław Kaleta 45.40 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
205 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.41 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
206 Adam Kjörk 45.44 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
207 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 45.46 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
208 Louis Cormier 45.48 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
209 Gilson Sousa da Silva 45.50 Brazil SESC Santo Amaro 2014
210 Wojciech Knott 45.52 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
211 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.55 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
212 Callum Hales-Jepp 45.59 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
212 Wojciech Knott 45.59 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
214 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.66 Brazil SESC Santo Amaro 2014
215 Przemysław Kaleta 45.68 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
215 Wojciech Knott 45.68 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
217 Rami Sbahi 45.76 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
218 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.79 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
219 Louis Cormier 45.87 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
220 Wojciech Knott 45.91 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
221 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 46.00 Ukraine OktoberBrest 2014
222 Wojciech Knott 46.07 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
223 Przemysław Kaleta 46.08 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
224 Callum Hales-Jepp 46.17 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
225 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.29 Brazil Educativa 2014
226 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 46.44 Japan Asian Championship 2014
227 Erik Akkersdijk 46.47 Netherlands Nottingham Open 2014
228 Gilson Sousa da Silva 46.49 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
229 Wojciech Knott 46.59 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
230 Przemysław Kaleta 46.73 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
231 Wojciech Knott 46.76 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
232 Henrik Buus Aagaard 46.83 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
233 Antoine Cantin 46.98 Canada US Nationals 2014
234 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 47.08 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
235 Gilson Sousa da Silva 47.20 Brazil Educativa 2014
236 Wojciech Knott 47.26 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
237 Przemysław Kaleta 47.39 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
238 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 47.43 Ukraine Odessa Open 2014
239 Wojciech Knott 47.49 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
240 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 47.55 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
241 Louis Cormier 47.56 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
242 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 47.58 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
243 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 47.65 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
244 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 47.71 Japan Asian Championship 2014
245 Henrik Buus Aagaard 47.78 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
246 Przemysław Kaleta 47.82 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
247 Gilson Sousa da Silva 47.91 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
248 Wojciech Knott 47.94 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
249 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.08 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
250 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 48.13 Ukraine Odessa Open 2014
251 Przemysław Kaleta 48.31 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
252 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.60 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
253 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 48.61 Japan Asian Championship 2014
254 Przemysław Kaleta 48.70 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
255 Henrik Buus Aagaard 48.71 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
256 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.78 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
257 Mats Kollbrink 48.84 Sweden Skanstull Cube 2014
258 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.91 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
259 Piotr Koska 48.98 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
260 Callum Hales-Jepp 49.07 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
261 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 49.08 Japan Melaka Open 2014
262 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.10 Brazil Educativa 2014
263 Erik Akkersdijk 49.23 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
264 Adam Kjörk 49.37 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
265 Callum Hales-Jepp 49.47 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
266 Antoine Cantin 49.51 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
267 Erik Akkersdijk 49.56 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
268 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.62 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
268 Wojciech Knott 49.62 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
270 Przemysław Kaleta 49.77 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
271 Rami Sbahi 49.86 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
272 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 50.22 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
273 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 50.23 China Guangdong Open 2014
274 Gilson Sousa da Silva 50.26 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
275 Daniel James 50.28 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
275 Jakub Kipa 50.28 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
275 Wojciech Knott 50.28 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
278 Callum Hales-Jepp 50.30 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
279 Antoine Cantin 50.45 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
280 Erik Akkersdijk 50.50 Netherlands Nottingham Open 2014
281 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 50.65 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
282 Diego Meneghetti 50.70 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
283 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 50.71 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
284 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 50.72 Japan Asian Championship 2014
285 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 50.75 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
286 Wojciech Knott 50.85 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
287 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 50.90 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
288 Louis Cormier 50.93 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
289 Callum Hales-Jepp 51.09 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
289 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 51.09 Japan Asian Championship 2014
291 Diego Meneghetti 51.18 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
292 Tomáš Novotný 51.25 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
293 Henrik Buus Aagaard 51.31 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
294 Oksana Tyvodar 51.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
295 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 51.43 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
295 Callum Hales-Jepp 51.43 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
297 Przemysław Kaleta 51.44 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
298 Gilson Sousa da Silva 51.56 Brazil Educativa 2014
299 Wojciech Knott 51.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
300 Rami Sbahi 51.61 United States US Nationals 2014
301 Erik Akkersdijk 51.63 Netherlands German Nationals 2014
302 Artur Kristof 51.71 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
303 Marco Rota 51.83 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
304 Erik Akkersdijk 51.89 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
305 Artur Kristof 51.92 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
306 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 51.95 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
307 Oksana Tyvodar 52.09 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
308 Louis Cormier 52.16 Canada US Nationals 2014
308 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 52.16 China Guangdong Open 2014
310 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 52.24 China Guangdong Open 2014
311 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 52.25 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
312 Wojciech Knott 52.27 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
313 Rami Sbahi 52.30 United States US Nationals 2014
314 Przemysław Kaleta 52.32 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
315 Wojciech Knott 52.33 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
316 Marcin Zalewski 52.46 Poland Rumia Open 2014
317 Callum Hales-Jepp 52.55 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
318 Wojciech Knott 52.56 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
319 Henrik Buus Aagaard 52.60 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
320 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 52.79 China Chongqing Open 2014
321 Callum Hales-Jepp 52.80 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
322 Przemysław Kaleta 52.90 Poland Polish Open 2014
323 Callum Hales-Jepp 52.96 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
324 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 52.97 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
325 Wojciech Knott 53.00 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
326 Przemysław Kaleta 53.14 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
327 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 53.18 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
328 Henrik Buus Aagaard 53.24 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
329 Diego Meneghetti 53.35 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
330 Callum Hales-Jepp 53.36 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
331 Przemysław Kaleta 53.38 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
332 Diego Meneghetti 53.49 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
333 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 53.52 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
334 Przemysław Kaleta 53.61 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
335 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 53.65 Ukraine Odessa Open 2014
336 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 53.68 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
337 Przemysław Kaleta 53.72 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
337 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 53.72 Brazil São Luís Open 2014
339 Przemysław Kaleta 53.73 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
340 Callum Hales-Jepp 53.82 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
341 Daniel James 53.84 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
342 Przemysław Kaleta 53.89 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
343 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 53.91 Ukraine OktoberBrest 2014
344 Przemysław Kaleta 54.00 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
345 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 54.08 Japan Asian Championship 2014
346 Wojciech Knott 54.12 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
347 Gilson Sousa da Silva 54.26 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
348 Diego Meneghetti 54.28 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
349 Erik Akkersdijk 54.38 Netherlands De Wilg Open 2014
349 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 54.38 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
351 Przemysław Kaleta 54.46 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
352 Diego Meneghetti 54.50 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
353 Daniel James 54.77 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
353 Wojciech Knott 54.77 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
355 Gilson Sousa da Silva 54.80 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
356 Henrik Buus Aagaard 54.82 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
357 Callum Hales-Jepp 54.93 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
358 Jakub Kipa 54.97 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
359 Sebastian Werb 55.00 Germany Sébra Open 2014
360 Erik Akkersdijk 55.03 Netherlands Nottingham Open 2014
361 Rami Sbahi 55.09 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
362 Tomáš Novotný 55.11 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
363 Adam Kjörk 55.16 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
364 Artur Kristof 55.17 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
365 Gilson Sousa da Silva 55.39 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
366 Diego Meneghetti 55.45 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
367 Erik Akkersdijk 55.48 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
368 Diego Meneghetti 55.56 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
369 Gilson Sousa da Silva 55.58 Brazil Educativa 2014
370 Daniel James 55.60 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
371 Gilson Sousa da Silva 55.81 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
372 Artur Kristof 55.94 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
373 Artur Kristof 55.96 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
374 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 55.97 Japan Asian Championship 2014
375 Gilson Sousa da Silva 56.01 Brazil SESC Santo Amaro 2014
376 Przemysław Kaleta 56.12 Poland Rumia Open 2014
377 Przemysław Kaleta 56.14 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
378 Gilson Sousa da Silva 56.20 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
379 Erik Akkersdijk 56.28 Netherlands German Nationals 2014
379 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 56.28 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
381 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 56.30 China Hefei Spring 2014
382 Wojciech Knott 56.31 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
383 Przemysław Kaleta 56.35 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
383 Tomáš Novotný 56.35 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2014
385 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 56.37 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
386 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 56.40 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
387 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 56.44 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
388 Erik Akkersdijk 56.54 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
388 Mats Kollbrink 56.54 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
390 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 56.59 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
391 Przemysław Kaleta 56.77 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
392 Gilson Sousa da Silva 56.92 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
393 Gilson Sousa da Silva 56.96 Brazil Educativa 2014
394 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 56.97 China Chongqing Open 2014
395 Diego Meneghetti 56.98 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
396 Gilson Sousa da Silva 57.07 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
397 Henrik Buus Aagaard 57.09 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
398 Diego Meneghetti 57.17 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
399 Oksana Tyvodar 57.20 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
400 Erik Akkersdijk 57.22 Netherlands German Nationals 2014
401 Przemysław Kaleta 57.30 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
402 Gilson Sousa da Silva 57.35 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
402 Wojciech Knott 57.35 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
404 Erik Akkersdijk 57.36 Netherlands Cuthberts Open 2014
405 Adam Kjörk 57.37 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
405 Cezary Chełkowski 57.37 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
407 Mateusz Fydrych 57.40 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
408 Louis Cormier 57.52 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
409 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 57.58 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
410 Artur Kristof 57.79 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
411 Przemysław Kaleta 57.80 Poland Polish Open 2014
412 Rami Sbahi 57.83 United States US Nationals 2014
413 Marcin Zalewski 57.96 Poland Rumia Open 2014
414 Callum Hales-Jepp 57.97 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
415 Alexander Olleta del Molino 58.02 Spain Gernika Open 2014
416 Callum Hales-Jepp 58.07 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
417 Daniel Cano Salgado 58.27 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
418 Przemysław Kaleta 58.29 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
419 Grzegorz Szumigaj 58.57 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
420 Gilson Sousa da Silva 58.62 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
421 Cezary Chełkowski 58.70 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
422 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 58.77 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
423 Erik Akkersdijk 58.82 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
424 Przemysław Kaleta 58.84 Poland Polish Open 2014
425 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 58.92 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
426 Diego Meneghetti 59.00 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
427 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 59.01 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
428 Endre Kovács 59.05 Hungary Czech Open 2014
429 Gilson Sousa da Silva 59.10 Brazil SESC Santo Amaro 2014
430 Mateusz Fydrych 59.19 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
431 Callum Hales-Jepp 59.24 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
432 Diego Meneghetti 59.26 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
433 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 59.28 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
433 Sebastian Werb 59.28 Germany German Nationals 2014
435 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 59.34 China Chongqing Open 2014
436 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 59.41 Japan Asian Championship 2014
437 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 59.45 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
438 Vidar Norstein Klungre 59.57 Norway Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
439 Mateusz Fydrych 59.66 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
440 Artur Kristof 59.72 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
441 Roy Lee 59.73 United States US Nationals 2014
442 Jan Bentlage 59.75 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
443 Ivan Zabrodin 59.81 Russia Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
444 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:00.02 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
445 Diego Meneghetti 1:00.03 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
445 Lucas Wesche 1:00.03 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
447 Oksana Tyvodar 1:00.06 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
448 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:00.13 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
449 Artur Kristof 1:00.18 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
450 Artur Kristof 1:00.28 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
451 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:00.50 Japan Asian Championship 2014
452 Artur Kristof 1:00.61 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
453 Oksana Tyvodar 1:00.66 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
454 Robert Yau 1:00.69 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
454 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:00.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
456 Lucas Wesche 1:00.78 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
457 Daniel Sheppard 1:00.82 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
457 Przemysław Kaleta 1:00.82 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
459 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:00.84 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
460 Wojciech Knott 1:00.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
461 Wojciech Knott 1:00.97 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
462 Diego Meneghetti 1:01.06 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
463 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:01.13 Japan Asian Championship 2014
464 Oksana Tyvodar 1:01.24 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
465 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.26 Netherlands Cuthberts Open 2014
466 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:01.27 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
467 Artur Kristof 1:01.40 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
468 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:01.49 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
469 Steven Turner 1:02.01 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
470 Adam Kjörk 1:02.03 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
471 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:02.22 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
471 Steven Turner 1:02.22 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
473 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:02.33 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
474 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:02.34 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
475 Adam Kjörk 1:02.41 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
476 Antoine Cantin 1:02.59 Canada US Nationals 2014
477 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:02.74 Brazil Educativa 2014
478 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:02.96 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
479 Jialin Zhou 1:02.98 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
480 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:03.02 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
481 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:03.08 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
482 Adam Kjörk 1:03.10 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
483 Artur Kristof 1:03.20 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
484 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:03.26 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
485 Steven Turner 1:03.38 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
486 Diego Meneghetti 1:03.41 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
486 Endre Kovács 1:03.41 Hungary Czech Open 2014
488 Ciarán Beahan 1:03.51 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
489 Oksana Tyvodar 1:03.66 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
490 Diego Meneghetti 1:03.76 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
491 Robert Yau 1:03.90 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
492 Diego Meneghetti 1:03.92 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
493 Adithyaa Anand 1:03.94 India VIT Rubiks Cube Challenge 2014
494 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:04.04 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
495 Artur Kristof 1:04.05 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
496 Przemysław Kaleta 1:04.14 Poland Rumia Open 2014
497 Marco Rota 1:04.19 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
498 Przemysław Kaleta 1:04.26 Poland Rumia Open 2014
499 Lucas Wesche 1:04.36 Germany German Nationals 2014
500 Artur Kristof 1:04.43 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
501 Daniel Sheppard 1:04.46 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
502 Jan Bentlage 1:04.47 Germany German Open 2014
503 Cezary Chełkowski 1:04.51 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
504 Timothy Sun 1:04.54 United States US Nationals 2014
505 Diego Meneghetti 1:04.66 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
506 Oksana Tyvodar 1:04.71 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
507 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:05.10 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
508 Evan Liu 1:05.11 United States Nottingham Summer 2014
509 Endre Kovács 1:05.13 Hungary Slovenian Open 2014
510 Lucas Wesche 1:05.16 Germany Sébra Open 2014
511 Lucas Wesche 1:05.27 Germany Sébra Open 2014
512 Daniel Sheppard 1:05.30 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
513 Cezary Chełkowski 1:05.39 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
514 Kenneth Svendson 1:05.40 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
515 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:05.41 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
515 Lucas Wesche 1:05.41 Germany German Nationals 2014
517 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:05.43 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
518 Diego Meneghetti 1:05.53 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
519 Franciszka Cybulska 1:05.69 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
520 Diego Meneghetti 1:05.74 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
521 Tomáš Novotný 1:05.79 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
522 Daniel Sheppard 1:05.98 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
523 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:06.00 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
524 Jan Bentlage 1:06.11 Germany Sébra Open 2014
525 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:06.15 Japan Asian Championship 2014
526 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:06.21 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
527 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:06.50 Japan Asian Championship 2014
528 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:06.52 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
529 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:06.66 Russia MPEI Open 2014
530 Adithyaa Anand 1:06.71 India VIT Rubiks Cube Challenge 2014
531 Robert Yau 1:06.73 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
532 Cezary Chełkowski 1:06.77 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
533 Mateusz Fydrych 1:06.87 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
534 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:06.91 Russia Didas Brest 2014
535 Diego Meneghetti 1:07.00 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
536 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:07.05 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
537 Mateusz Fydrych 1:07.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
538 Daniel Sheppard 1:07.20 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
539 Daniel Sheppard 1:07.22 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
540 Ivan Zabrodin 1:07.27 Russia Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
540 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:07.27 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
542 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:07.31 China Guangdong Open 2014
543 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:07.34 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
543 Ciarán Beahan 1:07.34 Ireland ABHC 2014
545 Tomáš Novotný 1:07.38 Czech Republic Prague Open 2014
546 Marcin Zalewski 1:07.41 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
547 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:07.44 Japan Asian Championship 2014
548 Tomáš Novotný 1:07.45 Czech Republic Prague Open 2014
549 Sebastian Werb 1:07.55 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
550 Jan Bentlage 1:07.66 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
551 Diego Meneghetti 1:07.67 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
551 Marcin Zalewski 1:07.67 Poland Rumia Open 2014
553 Artur Kristof 1:07.68 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
553 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:07.68 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
555 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:07.74 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
556 Piotr Koska 1:07.75 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
557 Artur Kristof 1:07.85 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
557 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.85 Netherlands Cuthberts Open 2014
559 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:07.97 Japan Kansai Open 2014
560 Robert Yau 1:08.00 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
561 Daniel Sheppard 1:08.15 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
562 Przemysław Kaleta 1:08.17 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
563 Wojciech Knott 1:08.21 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
564 Endre Kovács 1:08.25 Hungary Prague Open 2014
565 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.30 Netherlands De Wilg Open 2014
566 Adam Kjörk 1:08.43 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
567 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:08.45 Norway Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
568 Oksana Tyvodar 1:08.50 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
569 Wojciech Knott 1:08.55 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
570 Cezary Chełkowski 1:08.62 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
570 Mats Kollbrink 1:08.62 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
572 Endre Kovács 1:08.70 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
572 Roy Lee 1:08.70 United States US Nationals 2014
574 Lucas Wesche 1:08.95 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
575 Robert Yau 1:08.99 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
576 Jan Bentlage 1:09.02 Germany German Open 2014
577 Sebastian Werb 1:09.06 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
578 Mateusz Fydrych 1:09.10 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
579 Ivan Zabrodin 1:09.19 Russia MPEI Open 2014
580 Thompson Clarke 1:09.31 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
581 Mats Kollbrink 1:09.36 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
582 Artur Kristof 1:09.41 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
582 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:09.41 Japan Asian Championship 2014
584 Daniel Sheppard 1:09.51 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
585 Jialin Zhou 1:09.55 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
586 Wojciech Knott 1:09.58 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
587 Daniel Sheppard 1:09.62 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
588 Mateusz Fydrych 1:09.64 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
589 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:09.80 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
590 Cezary Chełkowski 1:09.82 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
591 Artur Kristof 1:09.87 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
592 Robert Yau 1:09.90 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
593 Endre Kovács 1:09.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
594 Jan Bentlage 1:10.05 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
595 Roy Lee 1:10.14 United States US Nationals 2014
596 Jan Bentlage 1:10.16 Germany Sébra Open 2014
597 Diego Meneghetti 1:10.19 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
598 Endre Kovács 1:10.29 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
599 Mateusz Fydrych 1:10.33 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
600 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:10.41 Russia Tula Open 2014
601 Tomáš Novotný 1:10.43 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2014
602 Jan Bentlage 1:10.47 Germany Sébra Open 2014
603 Artur Kristof 1:10.74 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
604 Jan Bentlage 1:10.84 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
605 Lucas Wesche 1:10.86 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
606 Artur Kristof 1:10.90 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
607 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:10.93 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
608 Daniel Sheppard 1:10.98 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
609 Mats Kollbrink 1:11.03 Sweden Skanstull Cube 2014
610 Guilherme Tramontano 1:11.04 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
611 Lucas Wesche 1:11.08 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
612 Diego Meneghetti 1:11.12 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
613 Jan Bentlage 1:11.41 Germany Sébra Open 2014
614 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:11.44 Japan Asian Championship 2014
615 Mateusz Fydrych 1:11.61 Poland Polish Open 2014
616 Andreas Pohl 1:11.65 Germany German Nationals 2014
617 Mats Kollbrink 1:11.76 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
618 Alexander Lau 1:12.05 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
619 Sébastien Auroux 1:12.11 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
620 Mateusz Fydrych 1:12.15 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
621 Artur Kristof 1:12.21 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
622 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:12.22 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
623 Mateusz Fydrych 1:12.24 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
624 Mateusz Fydrych 1:12.35 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
625 Ciarán Beahan 1:12.38 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
626 Jan Bentlage 1:12.39 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
627 Sébastien Auroux 1:12.42 Germany Mallorca Open Rubik 2014
628 Daniel Sheppard 1:12.45 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
629 Endre Kovács 1:12.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
630 Oksana Tyvodar 1:12.48 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
631 Cezary Chełkowski 1:12.49 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
632 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:12.51 Russia MPEI Open 2014
633 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:12.52 Japan Asian Championship 2014
634 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:12.61 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
634 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:12.61 Russia Tula Open 2014
636 Franciszka Cybulska 1:12.65 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
637 Alexander Lau 1:12.69 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
638 Daniel Sheppard 1:12.72 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
639 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:12.76 Brazil SESC Santo Amaro 2014
640 Ciarán Beahan 1:12.96 Ireland ABHC 2014
641 Mateusz Fydrych 1:13.12 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
642 Sebastian Werb 1:13.33 Germany Sébra Open 2014
643 Robert Yau 1:13.43 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
644 Mats Kollbrink 1:13.63 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
645 Artur Kristof 1:13.64 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
646 Sebastian Werb 1:13.65 Germany Sébra Open 2014
647 Nicolas Gertner 1:13.75 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
648 Ryan Jew 1:13.83 United States US Nationals 2014
648 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:13.83 China Hefei Spring 2014
650 Lucas Wesche 1:13.94 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
651 Evan Liu 1:13.96 United States Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
652 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:14.08 Japan Asian Championship 2014
653 Endre Kovács 1:14.09 Hungary Czech Open 2014
654 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:14.11 Spain Molina Open 2014
655 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:14.18 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
656 Daniel Sheppard 1:14.19 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
657 Jialin Zhou 1:14.26 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
658 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:14.33 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
659 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:14.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
660 Cezary Chełkowski 1:14.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
661 Artur Kristof 1:14.84 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
661 Lucas Wesche 1:14.84 Germany Sébra Open 2014
663 Marco Rota 1:14.93 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
664 Mateusz Fydrych 1:14.95 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
665 Tomáš Novotný 1:14.96 Czech Republic Prague Open 2014
666 Diego Meneghetti 1:14.98 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
667 José David Castiblanco Marin 1:15.06 Colombia Torneo UPN 2014
668 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:15.19 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
669 Jan Bentlage 1:15.24 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
670 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:15.25 China Hefei Spring 2014
671 Tomáš Novotný 1:15.29 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2014
672 Mateusz Fydrych 1:15.41 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
673 Lucas Wesche 1:15.52 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
674 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:15.68 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
675 Endre Kovács 1:15.77 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
676 Mateusz Fydrych 1:15.94 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
677 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:15.98 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
678 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:16.02 Russia Tula Open 2014
679 Ivan Zabrodin 1:16.04 Russia Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
680 Artur Kristof 1:16.10 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
681 Jialin Zhou 1:16.18 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
682 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:16.27 Japan Asian Championship 2014
683 Jan Bentlage 1:16.31 Germany German Open 2014
684 Artur Kristof 1:16.35 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
685 Ivan Zabrodin 1:16.42 Russia MPEI Open 2014
686 Lucas Wesche 1:16.59 Germany Sébra Open 2014
687 Ryan Jew 1:16.63 United States US Nationals 2014
688 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1:16.77 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
689 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:16.79 Norway Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
690 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:16.83 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
691 Daniel Sheppard 1:16.85 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
692 Viktor Danilov 1:16.86 Belarus Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
693 Sébastien Auroux 1:16.89 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
694 Jialin Zhou 1:16.99 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
695 Viktor Danilov 1:17.08 Belarus Dvina Open 2014
696 Diego Meneghetti 1:17.12 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
697 Ciarán Beahan 1:17.13 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
698 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:17.21 Russia Didas Brest 2014
699 Cezary Chełkowski 1:17.22 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
700 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:17.25 Japan Asian Championship 2014
701 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:17.26 Brazil SESC Santo Amaro 2014
702 Mats Kollbrink 1:17.27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
703 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:17.28 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
704 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:17.34 Japan Melaka Open 2014
705 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:17.39 Brazil Educativa 2014
706 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:17.46 Russia MPEI Open 2014
706 Mats Kollbrink 1:17.46 Sweden Skanstull Cube 2014
708 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:17.47 Russia MPEI Open 2014
709 Lucas Wesche 1:17.56 Germany German Nationals 2014
710 Sebastian Werb 1:17.69 Germany German Nationals 2014
710 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:17.69 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
712 Kenneth Svendson 1:17.73 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
713 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:17.77 Japan Asian Championship 2014
714 Sebastian Werb 1:17.81 Germany Sébra Open 2014
715 Wojciech Knott 1:17.84 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
716 Thompson Clarke 1:17.85 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
717 Jialin Zhou 1:17.97 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
718 Cezary Chełkowski 1:18.02 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
719 Piotr Koska 1:18.20 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
720 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:18.24 India Indian Nationals 2014
721 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:18.32 Brazil SESC Santo Amaro 2014
722 Alexander Lau 1:18.41 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
722 Oksana Tyvodar 1:18.41 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
724 Robert Yau 1:18.49 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
725 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:18.52 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
726 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:18.55 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
727 Diego Meneghetti 1:18.58 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
728 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:18.61 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
729 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:18.65 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
730 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 1:18.72 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
730 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:18.72 China Hefei Spring 2014
732 Przemysław Rogalski 1:18.81 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
733 Mateusz Fydrych 1:18.82 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
734 Mateusz Fydrych 1:18.83 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
735 Reto Bubendorf 1:18.85 Switzerland Hérimoncourt Open 2014
736 Piotr Koska 1:19.02 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
737 Mason Langenderfer 1:19.07 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
738 Cezary Chełkowski 1:19.08 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
739 Timothy Sun 1:19.09 United States US Nationals 2014
740 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 1:19.19 China Hefei Spring 2014
741 Sebastian Werb 1:19.21 Germany Sébra Open 2014
742 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:19.26 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
743 Evan Liu 1:19.27 United States Nottingham Summer 2014
744 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:19.38 Russia Tula Open 2014
745 Diego Meneghetti 1:19.52 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
746 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 1:19.57 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
747 Dan Cohen 1:19.59 United States US Nationals 2014
748 Chris Wall 1:19.61 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
749 Endre Kovács 1:19.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
749 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:19.65 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
751 Alexander Lau 1:19.66 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
752 Robert Yau 1:19.67 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
753 Piotr Koska 1:19.90 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
754 Yngwie Onodera 1:19.96 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
755 Mitchell Lane 1:19.97 United States US Nationals 2014
756 Lucas Wesche 1:20.02 Germany Sébra Open 2014
757 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:20.08 Russia Tula Open 2014
758 Mason Langenderfer 1:20.20 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
759 Mason Langenderfer 1:20.39 United States US Nationals 2014
760 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 1:20.47 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
761 Ivan Zabrodin 1:20.63 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
762 Ivan Zabrodin 1:20.68 Russia Dvina Open 2014
763 Cezary Chełkowski 1:20.79 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
764 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:20.86 Japan Asian Championship 2014
765 Mason Langenderfer 1:21.00 United States US Nationals 2014
766 Cezary Chełkowski 1:21.04 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
767 Jialin Zhou 1:21.12 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
768 Chris Wall 1:21.13 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
769 Ciarán Beahan 1:21.26 Ireland ABHC 2014
770 Mateusz Fydrych 1:21.33 Poland Polish Open 2014
771 Alexander Lau 1:21.41 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
771 Chris Wall 1:21.41 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
773 Reto Bubendorf 1:21.43 Switzerland PoliMi Italian Open 2014
773 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:21.43 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
775 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:21.44 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
776 Diego Meneghetti 1:21.48 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
777 Nicolas Gertner 1:21.65 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
778 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:21.72 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
779 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:21.91 India Indian Nationals 2014
780 Evan Liu 1:21.96 United States French Championship 2014
781 Kenneth Svendson 1:21.97 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
782 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:22.06 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
783 Yngwie Onodera 1:22.08 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
784 Kenneth Svendson 1:22.14 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
785 Mateusz Fydrych 1:22.15 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
785 Robert Yau 1:22.15 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
787 Yngwie Onodera 1:22.21 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
788 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:22.50 Russia MPEI Open 2014
789 Abbe Hansen 1:22.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
790 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:22.59 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
791 Daniel Sheppard 1:22.60 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
792 Kenneth Svendson 1:22.69 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
793 Chris Wall 1:22.83 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
794 Mitchell Lane 1:22.88 United States US Nationals 2014
795 Lucas Wesche 1:22.93 Germany Sébra Open 2014
796 Viktor Danilov 1:22.94 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
797 Mehrdad Navidian Mehr (مهرداد نویدیان مهر) 1:23.11 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
798 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:23.22 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
799 Timothy Sun 1:23.25 United States US Nationals 2014
800 Evan Liu 1:23.42 United States US Nationals 2014
801 Ivan Zabrodin 1:23.50 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
802 Robert Yau 1:23.56 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
803 Ivan Zabrodin 1:23.63 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
803 Jan Bentlage 1:23.63 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
805 Oksana Tyvodar 1:23.77 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
806 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:23.81 India Indian Nationals 2014
807 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:23.84 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
808 Sebastian Werb 1:23.95 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
809 Ivan Zabrodin 1:24.03 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
810 Evan Liu 1:24.05 United States Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
811 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:24.08 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
812 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:24.10 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
813 James Molloy 1:24.17 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
814 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:24.18 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
815 Alexander Lau 1:24.20 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
816 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:24.23 Japan Kansai Open 2014
817 Alexander Lau 1:24.35 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
818 Alexander Lau 1:24.40 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
819 Jialin Zhou 1:24.53 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
820 Mateusz Fydrych 1:24.60 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
821 Cezary Chełkowski 1:24.84 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
822 Mason Langenderfer 1:24.89 United States US Nationals 2014
823 Lucas Wesche 1:24.96 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
824 Ben Adcock 1:24.98 Australia Thailand Championship 2014
825 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:25.15 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
826 Ivan Zabrodin 1:25.22 Russia Didas Brest 2014
827 AJ Blair 1:25.32 United States US Nationals 2014
828 Ciarán Beahan 1:25.33 Ireland ABHC 2014
828 Endre Kovács 1:25.33 Hungary Slovenian Open 2014
830 Guus de Wit 1:25.40 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
831 Endre Kovács 1:25.43 Hungary Czech Open 2014
832 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:25.50 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
833 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:25.53 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
834 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:25.72 Spain Basauri Open 2014
835 Diego Meneghetti 1:25.78 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
836 Daniel Sheppard 1:25.94 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
837 Chris Wall 1:26.00 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
838 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:26.12 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
839 Joshua Feran 1:26.27 United States Wiscube 2014
840 Wojciech Knott 1:26.64 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
841 Evan Liu 1:26.65 United States Nottingham Summer 2014
842 Viktor Danilov 1:26.66 Belarus Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
843 Ivan Zabrodin 1:26.69 Russia Didas Brest 2014
843 Mateusz Fydrych 1:26.69 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
845 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 1:26.84 China Guangdong Open 2014
846 Przemysław Rogalski 1:26.86 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
847 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:26.87 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
848 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:26.94 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
848 Kenneth Svendson 1:26.94 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
850 Mateusz Fydrych 1:26.95 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
851 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:27.01 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
852 Przemysław Rogalski 1:27.19 Poland Rumia Open 2014
853 Maxim Chechnev 1:27.30 Russia Tula Open 2014
854 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 1:27.34 China Guangdong Open 2014
855 Alexander Lau 1:27.47 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
856 Mateusz Fydrych 1:27.68 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
857 Jan Bentlage 1:27.71 Germany Polish Open 2014
857 Riley Woo 1:27.71 United States US Nationals 2014
857 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:27.71 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
860 Sebastian Werb 1:27.83 Germany Sébra Open 2014
861 Endre Kovács 1:27.90 Hungary Czech Open 2014
862 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:27.91 Russia Tula Open 2014
863 Viktor Danilov 1:28.05 Belarus Dvina Open 2014
864 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:28.11 Spain Molina Open 2014
865 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:28.18 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
866 Robert Yau 1:28.22 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
867 James Molloy 1:28.26 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
868 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:28.31 Japan Asian Championship 2014
868 Przemysław Rogalski 1:28.31 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
868 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:28.31 Russia Didas Brest 2014
871 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:28.56 Japan Asian Championship 2014
872 Endre Kovács 1:28.61 Hungary Slovenian Open 2014
873 Riley Woo 1:28.69 United States US Nationals 2014
873 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:28.69 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
875 Akash Rupela 1:28.83 India VIT Rubiks Cube Challenge 2014
876 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:28.88 Brazil Educativa 2014
877 Maxim Chechnev 1:28.91 Russia MPEI Open 2014
878 Przemysław Rogalski 1:28.94 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
879 Dennis Rosero 1:28.96 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
880 Wojciech Knott 1:28.97 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
880 Yngwie Onodera 1:28.97 Brazil SESC Santo Amaro 2014
882 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:29.13 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
883 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:29.17 India Indian Nationals 2014
883 Viktor Ejlertsson 1:29.17 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
885 Ciarán Beahan 1:29.19 Ireland Oxford Open 2014
886 Alexander Lau 1:29.20 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
887 Evan Liu 1:29.27 United States Nottingham Open 2014
888 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 1:29.45 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
889 Endre Kovács 1:29.49 Hungary Prague Open 2014
890 Tomas Jankauskas 1:29.51 Lithuania Latvian Open 2014
891 Nicolas Gertner 1:29.54 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
892 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:29.56 Spain UPV Open 2014
893 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:29.57 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
894 Maxim Chechnev 1:29.58 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
895 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:29.59 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
896 Mateusz Fydrych 1:29.60 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
897 Lucas Wesche 1:29.68 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
898 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:29.77 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
899 Przemysław Rogalski 1:29.83 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
900 Reto Bubendorf 1:29.85 Switzerland PoliMi Italian Open 2014
901 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:30.01 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
901 Mateusz Fydrych 1:30.01 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
903 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:30.08 Brazil Educativa 2014
904 Sébastien Auroux 1:30.09 Germany German Open 2014
905 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:30.13 India Indian Nationals 2014
906 Riley Woo 1:30.26 United States US Nationals 2014
907 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:30.27 Brazil Joana D'Arc Open 2014
908 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:30.31 China Hefei Spring 2014
909 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:30.44 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
910 Robert Yau 1:30.50 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
911 Chris Wall 1:30.56 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
912 Evan Liu 1:30.58 United States US Nationals 2014
913 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:30.59 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
914 Jialin Zhou 1:30.72 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
915 Ryan Jew 1:30.75 United States US Nationals 2014
916 Mateusz Fydrych 1:30.84 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
917 Adithyaa Anand 1:30.86 India Indian Nationals 2014
918 Chris Wall 1:30.91 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
919 Robert Yau 1:30.96 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
920 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 1:31.03 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
921 Ivan Zabrodin 1:31.08 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
922 Yngwie Onodera 1:31.12 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
923 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:31.13 China Hefei Spring 2014
924 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.22 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
925 Abbe Hansen 1:31.26 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
926 Evan Liu 1:31.37 United States Oxford Open 2014
927 Ben Adcock 1:31.42 Australia Thailand Championship 2014
928 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:31.50 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
928 Leon Schmidtchen 1:31.50 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
928 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.50 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
931 Robert Yau 1:31.51 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
932 Evan Liu 1:31.63 United States US Nationals 2014
933 Robert Yau 1:31.66 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
934 Daniel Sheppard 1:31.67 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
935 Mateusz Fydrych 1:31.72 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
936 Andreas Pohl 1:31.81 Germany German Nationals 2014
937 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:31.90 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
938 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:31.96 Russia MPEI Open 2014
939 Chris Wall 1:31.98 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
940 Ciarán Beahan 1:32.01 Ireland ABHC 2014
941 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:32.03 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
942 Chris Wall 1:32.07 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
943 Abbe Hansen 1:32.09 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
944 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:32.21 Spain Archena Open 2014
945 Evan Liu 1:32.24 United States Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
945 Guilherme Tramontano 1:32.24 Brazil SESC Santo Amaro 2014
947 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 1:32.27 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
948 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:32.43 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
949 Andreas Pohl 1:32.48 Germany Sébra Open 2014
950 Chris Wall 1:32.58 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
951 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:32.84 India VIT Rubiks Cube Challenge 2014
952 Przemysław Rogalski 1:32.86 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
953 Ivan Zabrodin 1:33.08 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
953 Jialin Zhou 1:33.08 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
955 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:33.25 Brazil Educativa 2014
956 Endre Kovács 1:33.31 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
957 Robert Yau 1:33.39 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
958 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:33.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
959 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1:33.69 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
960 Daniel Sheppard 1:33.72 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
961 Andrii Borsuk (Андрій Борсук) 1:33.78 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
962 Daniel Wallin 1:33.80 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
963 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:33.96 Spain Basauri Open 2014
964 Endre Kovács 1:34.00 Hungary Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
964 Viktor Danilov 1:34.00 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
966 Joshua Feran 1:34.25 United States Wiscube 2014
967 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:34.27 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
968 Artur Kristof 1:34.34 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
969 AJ Blair 1:34.35 United States US Nationals 2014
970 Przemysław Rogalski 1:34.36 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
970 Tomas Jankauskas 1:34.36 Lithuania Latvian Open 2014
972 Sandeep Rajaram 1:34.44 India VIT Rubiks Cube Challenge 2014
973 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 1:34.50 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
974 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:34.54 Spain Camarma Open 2014
975 Przemysław Rogalski 1:34.59 Poland Rumia Open 2014
976 Jan Bentlage 1:34.61 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
977 Yngwie Onodera 1:34.80 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
978 Przemysław Rogalski 1:35.02 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
979 Chris Wall 1:35.03 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
980 Ricardo Bayona Salvador 1:35.05 Spain Castellon Open 2014
981 Vladimir Korovin 1:35.09 Russia MPEI Open 2014
982 Piotr Koska 1:35.15 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
983 Nicola Barbaro 1:35.16 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
984 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:35.18 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
985 Dhanayush Raninga 1:35.19 India Indian Nationals 2014
986 Maxim Chechnev 1:35.21 Russia Kharkiv Special 2014
987 Alexander Lau 1:35.34 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
988 Cezary Chełkowski 1:35.35 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
989 Przemysław Rogalski 1:35.39 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
990 Yngwie Onodera 1:35.47 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
991 Dennis Rosero 1:35.52 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
992 Sydney Weaver 1:35.73 United States US Nationals 2014
993 Jan Bentlage 1:35.90 Germany Sébra Open 2014
994 Mason Langenderfer 1:35.93 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
995 James Molloy 1:36.05 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
996 Niko Ronkainen 1:36.21 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
997 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:36.28 Spain Molina Open 2014
998 Ciarán Beahan 1:36.30 Ireland ABHC 2014
999 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 1:36.32 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
1000 Endre Kovács 1:36.40 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014