Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.01 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
2 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.15 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 29.56 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 30.08 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
5 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.12 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
6 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.45 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
7 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.00 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
8 Renhard Julindra 31.08 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
9 Fakhri Raihaan 31.27 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
10 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 31.30 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
11 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.01 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
12 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32.05 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
13 Fakhri Raihaan 32.25 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
14 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 32.90 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
15 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 33.08 Japan Kansai Open 2013
16 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 33.25 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
17 Jakub Kipa 33.60 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
18 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 33.62 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
19 Louis Cormier 33.72 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
20 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.22 Japan Japan Open 2013
21 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.25 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
22 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 34.36 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
23 Henrik Buus Aagaard 34.50 Denmark Danish Open 2013
24 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.57 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
25 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.77 Japan Kansai Open 2013
26 Fakhri Raihaan 34.96 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
27 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.06 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
28 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 35.22 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
29 Renhard Julindra 35.27 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
30 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 35.51 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
31 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.63 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
32 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 35.90 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
33 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.14 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
34 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.15 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
35 Jakub Kipa 36.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
36 Henrik Buus Aagaard 36.34 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
37 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.50 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
38 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.70 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
39 Rami Sbahi 36.97 United States Indiana 2013
39 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 36.97 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
41 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 37.22 Brazil SESC Araraquara 2013
42 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 37.43 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
43 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.63 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
44 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.65 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
45 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 37.72 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
46 Jakub Kipa 37.79 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
47 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 37.81 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
47 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 37.81 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
49 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 37.91 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
50 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.13 Brazil SESC Araraquara 2013
51 Fakhri Raihaan 38.18 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
52 Rami Sbahi 38.36 United States Indiana 2013
53 Vincent Julindra 38.53 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
54 Jakub Kipa 38.56 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
55 Renhard Julindra 38.69 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
56 Henrik Buus Aagaard 38.94 Denmark Danish Open 2013
57 Louis Cormier 39.00 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
57 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 39.00 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
59 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 39.03 Japan Kansai Open 2013
60 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 39.06 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
61 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.28 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
62 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.38 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
63 Jakub Kipa 39.61 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
64 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 39.66 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
65 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.77 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
66 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.80 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
67 Przemysław Kaleta 39.94 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
68 Anssi Vanhala 40.13 Finland Danish Open 2013
69 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.41 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
70 Renhard Julindra 40.44 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
71 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 40.50 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
72 Rizki Akbari Utama 40.64 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
73 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.65 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2013
74 Przemysław Kaleta 40.66 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
75 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.90 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
76 Renhard Julindra 41.03 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
77 Henrik Buus Aagaard 41.08 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2013
78 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.15 Brazil Mossoró Open 2013
78 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 41.15 Japan Japan Open 2013
80 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.22 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
81 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.27 Brazil SESC Araraquara 2013
82 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 41.30 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
83 Fakhri Raihaan 41.33 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
84 Fakhri Raihaan 41.34 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
85 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.36 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
86 Antoine Cantin 41.44 Canada National Capital Region 2013
86 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.44 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
86 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.44 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
89 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.47 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
90 Fakhri Raihaan 41.56 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
91 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 41.78 Japan Kansai Open 2013
92 Jakub Kipa 41.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
93 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.97 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
93 Rami Sbahi 41.97 United States Indiana 2013
93 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 41.97 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
96 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 42.02 Japan Japan Open 2013
97 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.03 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
98 Jakub Kipa 42.06 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
98 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 42.06 Japan Kansai Open 2013
100 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 42.19 Japan Kansai Open 2013
101 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.22 Brazil Campeonato de Cubos Mágicos de São Carlos SP 2013
102 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.44 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
103 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 42.58 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
104 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 42.61 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
105 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.68 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
106 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.81 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
107 Henrik Buus Aagaard 42.88 Denmark Danish Open 2013
108 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.90 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
109 Henrik Buus Aagaard 42.93 Denmark Danish Open 2013
109 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 42.93 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
111 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 42.96 Japan Kansai Open 2013
112 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.05 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
113 Jakub Kipa 43.28 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
114 Jakub Kipa 43.34 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
115 Rizki Akbari Utama 43.52 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
116 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.68 Brazil Piracicaba Open 2013
116 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 43.68 Japan Japan Open 2013
118 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 43.72 Japan Japan Open 2013
119 Louis Cormier 43.86 Canada National Capital Region 2013
119 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 43.86 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
121 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 44.11 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
122 Cezary Chełkowski 44.17 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
123 Fakhri Raihaan 44.19 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
123 Gilson Sousa da Silva 44.19 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
125 Przemysław Kaleta 44.26 Poland Radom Open 2013
126 Gilson Sousa da Silva 44.28 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
127 Henrik Buus Aagaard 44.31 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
128 Henrik Buus Aagaard 44.44 Denmark Swedish Championship 2013
128 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.44 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
130 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.49 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2013
131 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 44.68 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
132 Henrik Buus Aagaard 44.75 Denmark Danish Open 2013
133 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 44.78 Japan Kansai Open 2013
134 Jakub Kipa 44.81 Poland Polish Open 2013
135 Fakhri Raihaan 44.96 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
136 Rizki Akbari Utama 44.97 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
137 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 45.00 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
138 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.13 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
139 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.30 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
140 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 45.31 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
141 Louis Cormier 45.33 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
142 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 45.65 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
143 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 45.71 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
144 Louis Cormier 45.78 Canada Montréal Open 2013
145 Jakub Kipa 46.21 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
146 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.22 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
147 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 46.30 Japan Kansai Open 2013
148 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.31 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
149 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.33 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
149 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 46.33 China Shanghai Summer 2013
151 Louis Cormier 46.34 Canada National Capital Region 2013
152 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.36 Brazil Mossoró Open 2013
153 Henrik Buus Aagaard 46.38 Denmark Swedish Championship 2013
154 Muhammad Badruddin 46.65 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
155 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.77 Brazil Campeonato de Cubos Mágicos de São Carlos SP 2013
156 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.78 Brazil Piracicaba Open 2013
157 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.86 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
158 Renhard Julindra 46.91 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
159 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 47.11 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
160 Louis Cormier 47.17 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
161 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 47.37 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
162 Muhammad Badruddin 47.58 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
163 Henrik Buus Aagaard 47.63 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
164 Steven Turner 47.65 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
165 Artur Kristof 47.73 Poland Radom Open 2013
166 Rami Sbahi 47.75 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
167 Louis Cormier 47.84 Canada Montréal Open 2013
168 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 47.93 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
169 Henrik Buus Aagaard 48.00 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2013
170 Antoine Cantin 48.05 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
170 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.05 Brazil DRACO 2013
172 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 48.06 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
173 Przemysław Kaleta 48.07 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
174 Gilson Sousa da Silva 48.14 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
175 Vincent Julindra 48.21 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
176 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 48.25 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
177 Henrik Buus Aagaard 48.28 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2013
178 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.38 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
179 Przemysław Kaleta 48.61 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
180 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 48.66 China Shanghai Summer 2013
181 Przemysław Kaleta 48.85 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
182 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 48.94 Japan Japan Open 2013
183 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.96 Brazil Campeonato de Cubos Mágicos de São Carlos SP 2013
184 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 49.33 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
185 Hendry Cahyadi 49.51 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
186 Daniel James 49.81 India Prasadz ICC Juniors 2013
187 Henrik Buus Aagaard 49.90 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
188 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 49.91 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
189 Antoine Cantin 49.94 Canada National Capital Region 2013
190 Rizki Akbari Utama 49.97 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
190 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 49.97 Japan Kansai Open 2013
192 Antoine Cantin 50.05 Canada National Capital Region 2013
193 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 50.15 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
194 Marcin Zalewski 50.22 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
195 Antoine Cantin 50.41 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
196 Vincent Julindra 50.58 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
197 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 50.65 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
198 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 50.67 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
199 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 50.70 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
200 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 50.86 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
201 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 51.03 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
202 Przemysław Kaleta 51.04 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
203 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 51.16 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
204 Timothy Sun 51.47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
205 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 51.55 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
206 Przemysław Kaleta 51.66 Poland Radom Open 2013
207 Gilson Sousa da Silva 51.69 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
208 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 51.71 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
209 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 51.77 Brazil DRACO 2013
210 Daniel Sheppard 51.80 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
211 Muhammad Badruddin 51.83 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
211 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 51.83 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
213 Steven Turner 51.96 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
214 Przemysław Kaleta 52.47 Poland Czech Open 2013
215 Fakhri Raihaan 52.52 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
216 Antoine Cantin 52.62 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
217 Louis Cormier 52.63 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
218 Steven Turner 52.90 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
219 Oksana Tyvodar 53.02 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
220 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.05 Japan Kansai Open 2013
221 Henrik Buus Aagaard 53.09 Denmark Danish Special 2013
222 Fakhri Raihaan 53.25 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
223 Artur Kristof 53.27 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
224 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 53.42 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
225 Henrik Buus Aagaard 53.43 Denmark Danish Open 2013
226 Henrik Buus Aagaard 53.69 Denmark Swedish Championship 2013
227 Gilson Sousa da Silva 53.71 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
228 Jakub Kipa 53.83 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
228 Marcin Zalewski 53.83 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
230 Przemysław Kaleta 54.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
231 Artur Kristof 54.02 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
232 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 54.04 Brazil Piracicaba Open 2013
233 Henrik Buus Aagaard 54.09 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
234 Antoine Cantin 54.13 Canada Montréal Open 2013
235 Artur Kristof 54.30 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
235 Roy Lee 54.30 United States Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
235 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 54.30 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
238 Timothy Sun 54.39 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
239 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 54.55 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
240 Przemysław Kaleta 54.84 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
240 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 54.84 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
242 Timothy Sun 54.97 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
243 Przemysław Kaleta 55.03 Poland Czech Open 2013
244 Louis Cormier 55.28 Canada Montréal Open 2013
245 Roy Lee 55.31 United States Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
246 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 55.58 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
247 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 55.65 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
248 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 55.78 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
248 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 55.78 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
250 Henrik Buus Aagaard 55.93 Denmark Danish Special 2013
251 Antoine Cantin 55.94 Canada Montréal Open 2013
252 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 55.97 China Shanghai Summer 2013
253 Gilson Sousa da Silva 56.13 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
254 Callum Hales-Jepp 56.26 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
255 Przemysław Kaleta 56.27 Poland Czech Open 2013
256 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 56.28 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
257 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 56.43 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
258 Przemysław Kaleta 56.56 Poland Radom Open 2013
259 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 56.66 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
260 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 56.77 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
261 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 56.78 China Shanghai Summer 2013
262 Simon Westlund 56.90 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
263 Gilson Sousa da Silva 56.92 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
264 Steven Turner 56.96 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
265 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 57.05 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
266 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 57.06 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
266 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 57.06 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2013
268 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 57.08 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
269 Przemysław Kaleta 57.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
270 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 57.13 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
271 Anssi Vanhala 57.36 Finland Danish Open 2013
272 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 57.52 China Zhejiang University 2013
273 Callum Hales-Jepp 57.53 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
274 Antoine Cantin 57.65 Canada Montréal Open 2013
275 Rizki Akbari Utama 57.72 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
276 Artur Kristof 57.96 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
277 Anssi Vanhala 58.18 Finland Danish Open 2013
278 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 58.21 Brazil DRACO 2013
279 Vũ Huy Hoàng 58.22 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
280 Andre Febriato Jonathan 58.36 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
280 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 58.36 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
280 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 58.36 China Zhejiang University 2013
283 Artur Kristof 58.44 Poland Cube Factory 2013
284 Artur Kristof 58.45 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
285 Artur Kristof 58.50 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
286 Daniel James 58.66 India Prasadz ICC Juniors 2013
287 Gilson Sousa da Silva 58.75 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
288 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 58.86 China Shanghai Summer 2013
289 Simon Westlund 58.96 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
290 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 59.13 Japan Japan Open 2013
291 Vincent Julindra 59.21 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
292 Hendry Cahyadi 59.56 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
293 Przemysław Kaleta 59.60 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
294 Erik Akkersdijk 59.63 Netherlands German Nationals 2013
294 Gilson Sousa da Silva 59.63 Brazil Piracicaba Open 2013
294 Louis Cormier 59.63 Canada National Capital Region 2013
297 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 59.68 Japan Japan Open 2013
298 Vincent Julindra 59.77 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
299 Vidar Norstein Klungre 59.81 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
300 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 59.88 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
301 Louis Cormier 59.97 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
302 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:00.01 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
303 Artur Kristof 1:00.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
304 Artur Kristof 1:00.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
305 Przemysław Kaleta 1:00.34 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
306 Hendry Cahyadi 1:00.40 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
307 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:00.44 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
308 Przemysław Kaleta 1:00.48 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
309 Jakub Kipa 1:00.50 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
310 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:00.53 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
311 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:00.56 Denmark Danish Special 2013
312 Przemysław Kaleta 1:00.63 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
313 Honglian Li (李宏炼) 1:00.78 China Kaohsiung Open 2013
314 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:00.81 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
315 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:00.99 Norway World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
316 Artur Kristof 1:01.17 Poland Radom Open 2013
317 Artur Kristof 1:01.19 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
317 Simon Westlund 1:01.19 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
319 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:01.25 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
320 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:01.34 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
321 Artur Kristof 1:01.55 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
322 Jan Bentlage 1:01.66 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
323 Artur Kristof 1:02.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
323 Endre Kovács 1:02.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
325 Daniel Sheppard 1:02.06 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
326 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:02.16 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
327 Przemysław Kaleta 1:02.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
328 Przemysław Kaleta 1:02.40 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
329 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:02.56 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
329 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:02.56 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
331 Artur Kristof 1:02.59 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
332 Jan Bentlage 1:02.69 Germany German Nationals 2013
333 Marco Rota 1:02.81 Italy Legnano Open 2013
334 Artur Kristof 1:02.90 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
335 Timothy Sun 1:02.95 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
336 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:02.99 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
337 Evan Liu 1:03.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
338 Evan Liu 1:03.01 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
339 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 1:03.11 China Zhejiang University 2013
340 Artur Kristof 1:03.25 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
341 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:03.27 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
342 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:03.34 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
343 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:03.46 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
344 Artur Kristof 1:03.47 Poland Radom Open 2013
345 Marvin Llaneta 1:03.61 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
346 Artur Kristof 1:04.02 Poland Cube Factory 2013
347 Artur Kristof 1:04.03 Poland Cube Factory 2013
348 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:04.11 Norway World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
349 Jan Bentlage 1:04.24 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
350 Artur Kristof 1:04.28 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
351 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:04.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
352 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:04.38 Norway INSPIRIA Cube Day 2013
353 Roy Lee 1:04.63 United States Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
354 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:04.90 Brazil Piracicaba Open 2013
355 Daniel Sheppard 1:04.97 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
356 Timothy Sun 1:05.03 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
357 Timothy Sun 1:05.10 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
358 Riadi Arsandi 1:05.11 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
359 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:05.26 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
360 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:05.34 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
361 Anssi Vanhala 1:05.43 Finland Danish Open 2013
362 Honglian Li (李宏炼) 1:05.46 China Kaohsiung Open 2013
363 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:05.77 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
364 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:05.82 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
365 Riadi Arsandi 1:05.91 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
366 Artur Kristof 1:06.15 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
367 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:06.18 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
368 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:06.22 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
369 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:06.24 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
370 Jan Bentlage 1:06.27 Germany Berlin Open 2013
371 Roy Lee 1:06.31 United States Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
372 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:06.34 Brazil SESC Araraquara 2013
373 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:06.46 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
374 Jan Bentlage 1:06.50 Germany Berlin Open 2013
375 Marcin Zalewski 1:06.52 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
376 Marcin Zalewski 1:06.53 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
377 Marcin Zalewski 1:06.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
378 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.90 Netherlands German Nationals 2013
379 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:06.91 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
380 Hendry Cahyadi 1:07.00 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
381 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:07.03 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
382 Marcin Zalewski 1:07.05 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
383 Piotr Frankowski 1:07.09 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
384 Marcin Zalewski 1:07.11 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
385 Adam Kjörk 1:07.13 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
386 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:07.19 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
387 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:07.55 Japan Kansai Open 2013
388 Rami Sbahi 1:07.58 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
389 Marvin Llaneta 1:07.61 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
390 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:07.63 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
391 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:07.67 Brazil SESC Araraquara 2013
391 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:07.67 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
393 Evan Liu 1:07.77 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
394 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:07.78 Brazil Piracicaba Open 2013
395 Przemysław Kaleta 1:07.83 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
396 Mateusz Fydrych 1:07.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
397 Cezary Chełkowski 1:08.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
398 Rizki Akbari Utama 1:08.06 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
399 Damián Sánchez Izar 1:08.11 Spain MIR Open 2013
400 Artur Kristof 1:08.16 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
401 Rami Sbahi 1:08.21 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
402 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:08.22 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
403 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:08.27 Norway INSPIRIA Cube Day 2013
404 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:08.30 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
405 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:08.33 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
406 Marcin Zalewski 1:08.41 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
407 Artur Kristof 1:08.44 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
408 Vũ Huy Hoàng 1:08.46 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
409 Ryan Jew 1:08.55 United States Antelope Valley Winter 2013
410 Przemysław Kaleta 1:08.63 Poland Polish Open 2013
411 Marcin Zalewski 1:08.77 Poland Cube Factory 2013
412 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:08.82 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
413 Hendry Cahyadi 1:08.94 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
414 Chan Hong Lik 1:09.04 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
415 Wojciech Knott 1:09.05 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
416 Wojciech Knott 1:09.08 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
417 Ryan Jew 1:09.10 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
418 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:09.22 Japan Kansai Open 2013
419 Maxim Chechnev 1:09.55 Russia Ukrainian Open 2013
420 Oksana Tyvodar 1:09.81 Ukraine MPEI Open 2013
421 Hendry Cahyadi 1:10.00 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
422 Marcin Zalewski 1:10.13 Poland Polish Open 2013
423 Artur Kristof 1:10.16 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
424 Oksana Tyvodar 1:10.33 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
425 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:10.46 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
426 Daniel Sheppard 1:10.47 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
427 Honglian Li (李宏炼) 1:10.48 China Kaohsiung Open 2013
428 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.50 Netherlands German Nationals 2013
429 Adrian Jorghy 1:10.52 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
430 Przemysław Kaleta 1:10.66 Poland Polish Open 2013
431 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:10.91 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
432 Steven Turner 1:10.93 United States Antelope Valley Winter 2013
433 Artur Kristof 1:11.00 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
433 Steven Turner 1:11.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
435 Austin Reed 1:11.03 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
436 Chan Hong Lik 1:11.05 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
437 Ryan Jew 1:11.15 United States Antelope Valley Winter 2013
438 Endre Kovács 1:11.33 Hungary Rybnik Open 2013
439 Vũ Huy Hoàng 1:11.43 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
440 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:11.52 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
441 Jan Bentlage 1:11.65 Germany Berlin Open 2013
442 Piotr Frankowski 1:11.66 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
443 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:11.69 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
444 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:11.74 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
445 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:12.00 Japan Japan Open 2013
446 Chan Hong Lik 1:12.17 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
447 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:12.38 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
448 Marcin Zalewski 1:12.55 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
449 Hendry Cahyadi 1:12.58 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
449 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:12.58 Japan Japan Open 2013
451 Endre Kovács 1:12.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
452 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:12.75 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
453 Mateusz Fydrych 1:13.06 Poland Polish Open 2013
454 Adam Kjörk 1:13.22 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
455 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:13.25 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
456 Anssi Vanhala 1:13.27 Finland Danish Open 2013
457 Marco Rota 1:13.66 Italy Legnano Open 2013
458 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:13.75 Japan Japan Open 2013
459 Daniel Sheppard 1:13.87 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
460 Mateusz Fydrych 1:13.96 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
460 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:13.96 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
462 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 1:14.13 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
463 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:14.17 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
464 Austin Reed 1:14.25 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
465 Endre Kovács 1:14.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
466 Mateusz Fydrych 1:14.32 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
467 Ryan Jew 1:14.39 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
468 Daniel Sheppard 1:14.56 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
469 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:14.65 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
470 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:14.69 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
471 Jan Bentlage 1:14.71 Germany German Open 2013
472 Przemysław Kaleta 1:14.80 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
473 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:14.81 Russia MPEI Open 2013
474 Adam Kjörk 1:14.83 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
475 Marcin Zalewski 1:14.92 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
475 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:14.92 Russia MPEI Open 2013
477 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:15.18 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
478 Mateusz Fydrych 1:15.19 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
479 Marcin Zalewski 1:15.42 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
480 Simon Westlund 1:15.44 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
481 Adrian Jorghy 1:15.68 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
482 Daniel James 1:15.69 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
483 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:15.71 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
484 Marcin Zalewski 1:15.94 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
485 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:16.15 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
486 Marcin Zalewski 1:16.16 Poland Polish Open 2013
487 Steven Turner 1:16.18 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
488 Daniel Sheppard 1:16.34 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
489 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:16.47 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
490 Endre Kovács 1:16.77 Hungary Czech Open 2013
491 Chan Hong Lik 1:17.05 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
492 Hendry Cahyadi 1:17.08 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
493 Marco Rota 1:17.09 Italy Legnano Open 2013
494 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:17.28 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
495 Endre Kovács 1:17.30 Hungary Rybnik Open 2013
495 Marco Rota 1:17.30 Italy Italian Championship 2013
497 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:17.34 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
497 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:17.34 China Shanghai Summer 2013
499 Mateusz Fydrych 1:17.53 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
500 Daniel Sheppard 1:17.77 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
501 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:17.86 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
502 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:17.93 Brazil Piracicaba Open 2013
503 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:18.00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
504 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:18.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
505 Marcin Zalewski 1:18.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
506 Cezary Chełkowski 1:18.22 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
507 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:18.34 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
508 Alexander Lau 1:18.37 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
509 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 1:18.41 Iran Iran Open 2013
510 Anthony Hsu 1:18.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
510 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:18.55 Norway INSPIRIA Cube Day 2013
512 Sébastien Auroux 1:18.58 Germany Berlin Open 2013
513 Piotr Frankowski 1:18.65 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
514 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:18.72 China Shanghai Summer 2013
515 Marcin Zalewski 1:18.74 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
516 Chan Hong Lik 1:18.80 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
516 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:18.80 Japan Japan Open 2013
518 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:19.02 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
519 Oksana Tyvodar 1:19.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
520 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 1:19.09 Iran Iran Open 2013
521 Marvin Llaneta 1:19.19 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
522 Roy Lee 1:19.22 United States Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
523 Chan Hong Lik 1:19.41 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
524 Mateusz Fydrych 1:19.51 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
525 Jan Bentlage 1:19.52 Germany German Nationals 2013
526 Marcin Zalewski 1:19.54 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
527 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:19.68 Spain Molina Open 2013
527 Marcin Zalewski 1:19.68 Poland Polish Open 2013
529 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:19.81 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
530 Marcin Zalewski 1:19.86 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
531 Roy Lee 1:19.90 United States Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
532 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:19.94 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
533 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:20.00 Brazil Piracicaba Open 2013
534 Ernie Pulchny 1:20.04 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
535 Chan Hong Lik 1:20.27 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
536 Marcin Zalewski 1:20.29 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
537 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:20.36 Brazil SESC Araraquara 2013
538 Chris Wall 1:20.40 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
538 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:20.40 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
540 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:20.44 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
541 Jakob Kogler 1:20.52 Austria Czech Open 2013
542 Jan Bentlage 1:20.59 Germany German Open 2013
543 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:20.72 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
544 Cezary Chełkowski 1:20.73 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
545 Adrian Jorghy 1:20.77 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
545 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:20.77 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
547 Rémi Esturoune 1:20.81 France French Open 2013
548 Thompson Clarke 1:21.00 Canada National Capital Region 2013
549 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:21.16 China Shanghai Summer 2013
550 Daniel James 1:21.18 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
551 Oksana Tyvodar 1:21.22 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
552 Robert Yau 1:21.41 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
553 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 1:21.43 Iran Iran Open 2013
554 Rémi Esturoune 1:21.44 France French Championship 2013
555 James Hamory 1:21.65 United States Antelope Valley Spring Open 2013
556 Chris Wall 1:21.67 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
557 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:21.96 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
558 Wojciech Knott 1:22.03 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
559 Jan Bentlage 1:22.15 Germany German Open 2013
560 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:22.18 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
561 Hendry Cahyadi 1:22.22 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
562 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:22.28 China Zhejiang University 2013
563 Mateusz Fydrych 1:22.38 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
564 Marcin Zalewski 1:22.55 Poland Cube Factory 2013
565 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:22.69 China NUAA Open 2013
566 Leon Schmidtchen 1:22.72 Germany German Open 2013
567 Garuda Firmansyah 1:22.88 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
568 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:22.96 China Shanghai Summer 2013
569 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:23.02 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
570 Riadi Arsandi 1:23.22 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
571 Anssi Vanhala 1:23.41 Finland Danish Open 2013
571 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:23.41 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
573 Simon Westlund 1:23.49 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
574 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:23.61 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
574 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:23.61 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
576 Chan Hong Lik 1:23.63 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
577 Hendry Cahyadi 1:23.69 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
578 Felix Lee 1:23.78 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
579 Riadi Arsandi 1:23.91 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
580 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:23.94 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
581 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:24.09 China Shanghai Summer 2013
582 Riley Woo 1:24.11 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
583 Endre Kovács 1:24.13 Hungary Czech Open 2013
584 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:24.30 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
585 Marcin Zalewski 1:24.47 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
586 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:24.56 Spain Molina Open 2013
587 Sébastien Auroux 1:24.57 Germany Berlin Cube Day 2013
588 Chan Hong Lik 1:24.66 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
589 AJ Blair 1:24.71 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
590 Hippolyte Moreau 1:24.77 France Bussières Open 2013
591 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:24.96 China Zhejiang University 2013
592 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:25.11 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
593 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:25.16 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
594 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:25.44 Spain Villa de Catral Open 2013
595 Daniel Sheppard 1:25.46 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
596 Steven Turner 1:25.55 United States Antelope Valley Winter 2013
597 Daniel James 1:25.58 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
598 Daniel Sheppard 1:25.65 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
599 Wojciech Knott 1:25.68 Poland Cube Factory 2013
600 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:25.70 China Shanghai Summer 2013
601 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:25.78 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2013
602 John Brechon 1:25.87 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
603 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 1:25.88 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
604 Mateusz Fydrych 1:25.90 Poland Polish Open 2013
605 Marco Rota 1:25.97 Italy Italian Championship 2013
606 Cezary Chełkowski 1:26.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
607 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:26.06 Spain Válgame Open 2013
608 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:26.11 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
609 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:26.25 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
610 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:26.30 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
611 Damián Sánchez Izar 1:26.33 Spain MIR Open 2013
612 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:26.44 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
612 Riadi Arsandi 1:26.44 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
614 Tomas Jankauskas 1:26.45 Lithuania Lithuanian Open 2013
615 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:26.47 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
616 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:26.53 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
617 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:26.58 Brazil Piracicaba Open 2013
618 Marco Rota 1:26.78 Italy Italian Championship 2013
619 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:26.94 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
620 Przemysław Kaleta 1:27.05 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
621 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:27.25 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
622 Mateusz Fydrych 1:27.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
623 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:27.47 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
624 Jorge Guadalupe Padilla de la Torre 1:27.50 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2013
625 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:27.52 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
626 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:27.58 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
627 Oksana Tyvodar 1:27.71 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
628 Mateusz Fydrych 1:27.75 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
629 Tomas Jankauskas 1:27.92 Lithuania Latvian Open 2013
630 Garuda Firmansyah 1:27.97 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
631 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:28.00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
632 Riadi Arsandi 1:28.05 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
633 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:28.09 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
634 Alexander Lau 1:28.14 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
635 Steven Turner 1:28.28 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
636 Riley Woo 1:28.31 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
637 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:28.36 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
638 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:28.46 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
639 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:28.63 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
640 Leon Schmidtchen 1:28.68 Germany German Open 2013
641 Chris Wall 1:28.75 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
642 Viktor Danilov 1:28.76 Belarus MPEI Open 2013
643 Sébastien Auroux 1:28.77 Germany Berlin Cube Day 2013
644 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1:28.80 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
645 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:29.05 Spain Villa de Catral Open 2013
646 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:29.16 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
647 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 1:29.22 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
648 Felix Lee 1:29.25 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
649 Hendry Cahyadi 1:29.40 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
650 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:29.69 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
651 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:29.75 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
652 Wojciech Knott 1:29.78 Poland Polish Open 2013
653 Cezary Chełkowski 1:29.88 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
654 Simon Westlund 1:29.97 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
655 Felix Lee 1:30.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
656 Akash Rupela 1:30.11 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
657 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:30.16 Spain Basauri Open 2013
657 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 1:30.16 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
659 Maxim Chechnev 1:30.19 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
660 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:30.22 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
661 Daniel Sheppard 1:30.25 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
661 Marcin Zalewski 1:30.25 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
663 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:30.38 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2013
664 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:30.45 Norway World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
665 John Doeden 1:30.50 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
666 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:30.58 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2013
667 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:30.61 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
668 Riley Woo 1:30.87 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
669 Thompson Clarke 1:30.90 Canada Montréal Open 2013
670 Steven Turner 1:30.97 United States Antelope Valley Winter 2013
671 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.00 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
672 Przemysław Kaleta 1:31.08 Poland Polish Open 2013
673 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:31.11 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
674 Hendry Cahyadi 1:31.15 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
675 Oksana Tyvodar 1:31.27 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
676 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:31.31 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
676 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 1:31.31 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
678 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:31.39 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
679 Jakob Kogler 1:31.71 Austria Czech Open 2013
680 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:31.72 Spain Villa de Catral Open 2013
680 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:31.72 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
682 Wojciech Knott 1:31.84 Poland Cube Factory 2013
683 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:31.90 Spain Válgame Open 2013
684 Caleb Shapiro 1:31.91 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
684 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:31.91 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
686 Evan Liu 1:31.94 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2013
686 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:31.94 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
686 Oksana Tyvodar 1:31.94 Ukraine MPEI Open 2013
689 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 1:32.00 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
690 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:32.19 Spain UAM Open 2013
691 Fakhri Raihaan 1:32.44 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
692 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:32.52 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
693 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:32.53 Brazil Campeonato de Cubos Mágicos de São Carlos SP 2013
694 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:32.68 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
695 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:32.72 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
696 Akash Rupela 1:32.74 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
697 Corey Sakowski 1:32.77 United States Indiana 2013
698 Alexander Lau 1:33.22 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
699 Sébastien Auroux 1:33.34 Germany Berlin Cube Day 2013
700 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:33.41 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
701 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:33.59 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
702 Alexander Lau 1:33.64 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
703 Marcin Zalewski 1:33.66 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
704 Marcin Zalewski 1:33.71 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
705 Steven Turner 1:33.75 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
706 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:33.78 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
707 Robert Yau 1:33.90 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
708 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:34.05 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
709 Hippolyte Moreau 1:34.22 France Basauri Open 2013
710 Ryan Jew 1:34.37 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
711 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:34.46 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
712 Artur Kristof 1:34.53 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
712 Dennis Rosero 1:34.53 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
714 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 1:34.61 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
715 Anthony Hsu 1:34.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
716 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:34.75 China Shanghai Summer 2013
717 Riley Woo 1:34.91 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
718 Vincent Julindra 1:34.94 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
719 Daniel Sheppard 1:35.04 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
720 Dennis Rosero 1:35.21 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
721 Viktor Danilov 1:35.48 Belarus Nelidovo Open 2013
722 Endre Kovács 1:35.55 Hungary Rybnik Open 2013
723 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:35.66 Spain Villa de Catral Open 2013
724 Robert Yau 1:35.75 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
725 Maxim Chechnev 1:35.81 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
725 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 1:35.81 China Guangdong Open 2013
727 Christopher Cabrera 1:35.90 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
728 Riley Woo 1:35.93 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
729 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:36.06 China NUAA Open 2013
730 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:36.11 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
730 Rémi Esturoune 1:36.11 France French Open 2013
732 Pierre Bouvier 1:36.15 France Bussières Open 2013
733 Marcin Zalewski 1:36.21 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
734 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:36.27 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
735 Robert Yau 1:36.33 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
736 Viktor Danilov 1:36.34 Belarus MPEI Open 2013
737 Andreas Pohl 1:36.55 Germany German Nationals 2013
738 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:36.57 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
739 Jakob Kogler 1:36.61 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
740 John Doeden 1:36.62 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
741 Wojciech Knott 1:36.66 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
742 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:36.71 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
743 Marcin Zalewski 1:36.72 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
744 Jan Bentlage 1:36.83 Germany German Nationals 2013
745 Christopher Cabrera 1:36.95 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
746 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:37.08 France Shanghai Summer 2013
747 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:37.16 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
748 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1:37.19 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
748 Thompson Clarke 1:37.19 Canada Montréal Open 2013
750 Maxim Chechnev 1:37.25 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
751 Riadi Arsandi 1:37.27 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
752 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:37.35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
753 Rémi Esturoune 1:37.52 France French Open 2013
754 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:37.75 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
755 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 1:38.15 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
756 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 1:38.30 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
757 Thompson Clarke 1:38.52 Canada Montréal Open 2013
758 James Hamory 1:38.68 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
759 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:38.78 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
760 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:38.91 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
761 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:38.94 China NUAA Open 2013
762 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 1:39.03 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
763 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:39.13 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
764 Mateusz Fydrych 1:39.24 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
765 Wojciech Knott 1:39.25 Poland Cube Factory 2013
766 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 1:39.52 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
767 Dennis Rosero 1:39.59 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
767 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:39.59 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
769 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:39.61 Spain Basauri Open 2013
770 Robert Yau 1:39.63 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
771 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:39.73 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
772 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 1:39.81 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
773 Hippolyte Moreau 1:39.90 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
774 Alexander Lau 1:39.96 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
774 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:39.96 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
776 Ezra Audric 1:40.05 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
776 Matic Omulec 1:40.05 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
778 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:40.22 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
779 Daniel Sheppard 1:40.34 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
780 Daniel James 1:40.54 India Prasadz ICC Juniors 2013
781 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:40.58 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
782 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:40.59 Spain Villa de Catral Open 2013
783 Jan Bentlage 1:40.72 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
783 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:40.72 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
785 Walker Welch 1:40.76 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
786 Rémi Esturoune 1:40.81 France French Championship 2013
787 Mateusz Fydrych 1:41.02 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
787 Matic Omulec 1:41.02 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
789 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:41.05 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
790 Chris Wall 1:41.06 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
791 Riadi Arsandi 1:41.08 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
792 Chris Wall 1:41.28 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
793 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:41.29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
794 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:41.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
795 Hippolyte Moreau 1:41.84 France Basauri Open 2013
796 Teo Kai Xiang 1:41.86 Singapore Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
797 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:41.87 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
798 Mitchell Lane 1:42.03 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
799 AJ Blair 1:42.15 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
800 Robert Yau 1:42.21 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
801 Daniel Sheppard 1:42.22 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
802 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:42.27 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
803 Maxim Chechnev 1:42.55 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
804 Sébastien Auroux 1:42.56 Germany Berlin Open 2013
805 Jakob Kogler 1:42.80 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
806 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:42.96 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
807 Kristian Muggerud 1:42.97 Norway World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
808 Dennis Rosero 1:43.03 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
808 Nicola Barbaro 1:43.03 Italy Italian Championship 2013
810 Walker Welch 1:43.07 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
811 Chris Wall 1:43.09 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
812 Tianyi Qi (齐天一) 1:43.16 China Shanghai Summer 2013
813 Hippolyte Moreau 1:43.19 France French Championship 2013
814 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 1:43.21 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
814 Sébastien Auroux 1:43.21 Germany French Open 2013
816 Artur Kristof 1:43.30 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
817 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 1:43.44 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
818 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:43.55 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
819 David Woner 1:43.70 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
820 Nicola Barbaro 1:43.97 Italy Italian Championship 2013
821 Tanto Prabowo 1:44.03 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
822 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:44.07 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
823 Kenneth Svendson 1:44.08 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2013
824 Andreas Pohl 1:44.11 Germany Czech Open 2013
825 Pierre Bouvier 1:44.19 France Bussières Open 2013
826 Maxim Chechnev 1:44.27 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
827 Sébastien Auroux 1:44.43 Germany German Nationals 2013
828 Dan Cohen 1:44.51 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
829 Andreas Pohl 1:44.52 Germany German Open 2013
830 Mariano D'Imperio 1:44.53 Italy Florence Fantastic Open 2013
831 Mike Hughey 1:44.56 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
832 Hongfei Tian (田洪飞) 1:44.70 China Indiana 2013
833 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:44.88 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
834 Tomas Jankauskas 1:45.27 Lithuania Lithuanian Open 2013
835 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:45.36 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
836 Christopher Cabrera 1:45.43 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
837 Vincent Bruns 1:45.44 Germany German Open 2013
838 Sébastien Auroux 1:45.59 Germany German Open 2013
839 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:45.71 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
840 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 1:45.76 Denmark Danish Open 2013
841 Hippolyte Moreau 1:45.77 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
842 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:45.84 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
843 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:45.88 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
844 Cezary Chełkowski 1:45.95 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
845 Mehdi Ghaderi (مهدی قادری) 1:45.97 Iran Iran Open 2013
846 Ryan Jew 1:46.05 United States Antelope Valley Winter 2013
847 James Donahue 1:46.18 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
848 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:46.21 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
849 Andreas Pohl 1:46.28 Germany Berlin Open 2013
850 Oksana Tyvodar 1:46.54 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
851 James Hamory 1:46.65 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
852 Fabien Lebailly 1:46.75 France French Championship 2013
853 Kevin Costello III 1:46.87 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
854 Ismael Garcia Salgado 1:46.91 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
855 Maxim Chechnev 1:47.21 Russia Ukrainian Open 2013
856 Robert Yau 1:47.70 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
857 Dennis Rosero 1:47.81 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
858 AJ Blair 1:47.84 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
859 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:47.88 Spain UAM Open 2013
859 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:47.88 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
861 Robert Yau 1:47.96 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
862 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:48.00 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
863 Simone Santarsiero 1:48.08 Italy Florence Fantastic Open 2013
864 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:48.14 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
865 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 1:48.15 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
866 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:48.27 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
867 Andreas Pohl 1:48.28 Germany Berlin Open 2013
868 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:48.53 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
869 Anthony Hsu 1:48.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
870 Viktor Danilov 1:48.66 Belarus Nelidovo Open 2013
871 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:48.71 Spain Molina Open 2013
872 Robert Yau 1:48.79 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
873 Thompson Clarke 1:48.80 Canada National Capital Region 2013
874 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:48.81 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
874 Tomas Jankauskas 1:48.81 Lithuania Latvian Open 2013
876 Jorge Guadalupe Padilla de la Torre 1:48.97 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2013
877 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 1:49.11 China Guangdong Open 2013
878 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:49.21 Brazil SESC Araraquara 2013
879 Viktor Danilov 1:49.23 Belarus Nelidovo Open 2013
880 Artur Kristof 1:49.25 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
881 Oksana Tyvodar 1:49.30 Ukraine MPEI Open 2013
882 Alexander Lau 1:49.34 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
883 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:49.46 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
884 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 1:49.52 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
885 Hippolyte Moreau 1:49.66 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
886 Wojciech Knott 1:49.73 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
887 Dan Cohen 1:49.76 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
888 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:49.91 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
889 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:50.16 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
890 Oksana Tyvodar 1:50.31 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
891 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:50.33 Spain UAM Open 2013
892 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:50.36 Spain Gernika Open 2013
892 Oksana Tyvodar 1:50.36 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
894 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:50.52 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
895 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:50.75 France Shanghai Summer 2013
896 Andreas Pohl 1:50.76 Germany Berlin Cube Day 2013
897 Ismael Garcia Salgado 1:50.80 Spain MIR Open 2013
898 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:50.89 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
899 Swaminathan Chandrasekaran 1:50.98 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
900 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:51.06 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
901 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 1:51.31 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
902 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:51.58 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
903 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 1:51.71 Denmark Danish Open 2013
904 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:51.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
905 Riadi Arsandi 1:52.04 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
906 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:52.11 China NUAA Open 2013
907 Cezary Chełkowski 1:52.53 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
908 Dennis Rosero 1:52.56 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
909 Mateusz Fydrych 1:52.68 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
910 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:52.72 Spain Villa de Catral Open 2013
911 Mariano D'Imperio 1:52.83 Italy Florence Fantastic Open 2013
912 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:52.84 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
913 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:53.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
914 Ismael Garcia Salgado 1:53.06 Spain Basauri Open 2013
914 Kilian Maak 1:53.06 Germany German Open 2013
916 Jakub Janusz 1:53.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
917 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:53.16 Spain Basauri Open 2013
918 Kilian Maak 1:53.25 Germany Berlin Cube Day 2013
919 Ismael Garcia Salgado 1:53.30 Spain MIR Open 2013
919 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:53.30 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
921 Guanghua Wang (王光华) 1:53.33 China Zhejiang University 2013
922 Andreas Askjem 1:53.38 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
923 James Hamory 1:53.44 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
924 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:53.47 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
925 Wojciech Knott 1:53.57 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
926 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:53.69 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
927 Kevin Costello III 1:53.73 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
928 Niko Ronkainen 1:53.83 Finland Finnish Open 2013
929 Ismael Garcia Salgado 1:53.93 Spain Basauri Open 2013
930 Sébastien Auroux 1:54.18 Germany German Open 2013
931 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 1:54.25 Spain MIR Open 2013
931 Niko Ronkainen 1:54.25 Finland Finnish Open 2013
933 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 1:54.31 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
934 Mike Hughey 1:54.47 United States Dixon Winter 2013
935 Tanto Prabowo 1:54.58 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
936 Maxim Chechnev 1:54.80 Russia Ukrainian Open 2013
937 Corey Sakowski 1:54.83 United States Indiana 2013
938 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:54.88 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
939 Cezary Chełkowski 1:54.89 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
940 Mitchell Lane 1:54.96 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
941 Ivan Zabrodin 1:55.06 Russia Oleksandriia Open 2013
942 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:55.11 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
943 Tianyi Qi (齐天一) 1:55.13 China Shanghai Summer 2013
944 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:55.27 Brazil SESC Araraquara 2013
945 Sebastian Werb 1:55.36 Germany German Nationals 2013
946 Rémi Esturoune 1:55.63 France French Championship 2013
947 Oksana Tyvodar 1:55.64 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
948 Sébastien Auroux 1:55.66 Germany German Open 2013
949 Hippolyte Moreau 1:55.69 France Bussières Open 2013
950 Damián Sánchez Izar 1:55.75 Spain MIR Open 2013
951 Mateusz Fydrych 1:55.83 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
952 Phillip Espinoza 1:55.90 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
953 Simone Santarsiero 1:55.99 Italy Italian Championship 2013
954 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 1:56.28 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
955 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:56.46 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
956 Ismael Garcia Salgado 1:56.90 Spain Castellon Open 2013
957 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:56.96 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
958 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:56.97 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
958 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:56.97 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
960 Pierre Bouvier 1:57.06 France French Open 2013
961 Austin Reed 1:57.18 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
962 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:57.46 China Shanghai Summer 2013
963 Mateusz Fydrych 1:57.52 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
964 Daniel Sheppard 1:57.58 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
965 Albin Sten 1:57.81 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
965 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 1:57.81 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
965 Andreas Pohl 1:57.81 Germany German Open 2013
968 Chris Wall 1:57.86 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
969 Trevor Petersen 1:57.87 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
970 Kenneth Svendson 1:57.93 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2013
971 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:58.67 China Shanghai Summer 2013
972 Marie Lilleborge 1:58.80 Norway INSPIRIA Cube Day 2013
973 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:58.86 Spain MIR Open 2013
974 Kristian Muggerud 1:59.06 Norway INSPIRIA Cube Day 2013
975 Hippolyte Moreau 1:59.38 France Bussières Open 2013
976 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:59.46 Spain Dual Games 2013
977 Riley Woo 1:59.77 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
978 Mateusz Fydrych 1:59.93 Poland Polish Open 2013
979 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 2:00.33 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
980 Oksana Tyvodar 2:00.55 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
981 James Donahue 2:00.62 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
982 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 2:01.09 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
983 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:01.15 China Shanghai Summer 2013
984 Nicola Barbaro 2:01.22 Italy Legnano Open 2013
985 Sébastien Auroux 2:01.28 Germany Berlin Open 2013
986 Matic Omulec 2:01.41 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
987 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 2:01.44 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
988 Mehdi Ghaderi (مهدی قادری) 2:01.55 Iran Iran Open 2013
989 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 2:01.64 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
990 Kenneth Svendson 2:02.02 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2013
991 Vincent Bruns 2:02.13 Germany German Open 2013
992 Hongfei Tian (田洪飞) 2:02.24 China Indiana 2013
993 Alexander Olleta del Molino 2:02.36 Spain UAM Open 2013
994 Adrian Lehmann 2:02.44 Germany German Nationals 2013
995 Fabien Lebailly 2:02.56 France French Championship 2013
996 Walker Welch 2:02.58 United States Indiana 2013
997 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 2:02.83 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
998 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 2:02.86 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
999 Sebastian Werb 2:03.02 Germany German Nationals 2013
1000 Andreas Pohl 2:03.05 Germany German Open 2013