Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.78 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 44.08 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
3 Anssi Vanhala 45.06 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
4 Anssi Vanhala 45.34 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
5 Péter Pozsgai 45.41 Hungary Euro 2010
6 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.05 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
7 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 46.31 Japan Asian Championship 2010
8 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 47.03 Japan Asian Championship 2010
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 47.25 Japan Japan Open 2010
10 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 47.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
11 Anssi Vanhala 47.91 Finland Finnish Open 2010
12 Anssi Vanhala 48.30 Finland Estonian Open 2010
13 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.44 Brazil ABC Open 2010
14 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 48.78 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
15 Zalán Mihály 48.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
16 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 48.91 Japan Asian Championship 2010
17 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.78 Brazil ABC Open 2010
18 Péter Pozsgai 49.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
19 Anssi Vanhala 50.43 Finland Finnish Open 2010
20 Erik Akkersdijk 50.56 Netherlands Euro 2010
21 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 51.08 Japan Asian Championship 2010
22 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 51.19 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
23 Anssi Vanhala 51.28 Finland Finnish Open 2010
24 Timothy Sun 51.94 United States US Nationals 2010
25 Piotr Alexandrowicz 52.13 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
26 Anssi Vanhala 52.16 Finland Estonian Open 2010
27 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 52.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
28 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 52.93 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
29 Péter Pozsgai 53.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
30 Anssi Vanhala 53.69 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
31 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 54.21 Japan Japan Open 2010
32 Zalán Mihály 54.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
33 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 54.66 Japan Asian Championship 2010
34 Péter Pozsgai 54.91 Hungary Euro 2010
35 Zalán Mihály 55.69 Hungary Euro 2010
36 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 55.93 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
37 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 56.11 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
38 Péter Pozsgai 56.80 Hungary Czech Open 2010
39 Péter Pozsgai 56.86 Hungary Euro 2010
40 Timothy Sun 56.94 United States US Nationals 2010
41 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 57.03 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
42 Zalán Mihály 57.11 Hungary Euro 2010
43 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 57.50 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
44 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 57.71 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
45 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 57.81 Japan Japan Open 2010
46 Péter Pozsgai 58.06 Hungary Euro 2010
47 Péter Pozsgai 58.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
47 Zalán Mihály 58.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
49 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 59.03 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
50 Mats Kollbrink 59.22 Sweden Estonian Open 2010
51 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 59.69 Brazil ABC Open 2010
52 Anssi Vanhala 59.90 Finland Estonian Open 2010
53 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:00.05 Japan Asian Championship 2010
54 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:01.06 Japan Japan Open 2010
55 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:01.34 Japan Japan Open 2010
56 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.81 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
57 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.40 Netherlands Euro 2010
58 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.52 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
59 Zalán Mihály 1:02.77 Hungary Euro 2010
60 Péter Pozsgai 1:03.31 Hungary Czech Open 2010
61 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:03.58 Japan Asian Championship 2010
62 Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.88 Netherlands Euro 2010
63 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:04.47 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
64 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:04.63 Japan Japan Open 2010
65 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.91 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
66 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.93 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
67 Róbert Örkényi 1:06.13 Hungary Euro 2010
68 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:06.69 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
69 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.21 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
70 Zalán Mihály 1:09.88 Hungary Euro 2010
71 Mats Kollbrink 1:10.44 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
72 Péter Pozsgai 1:10.69 Hungary Czech Open 2010
73 Mats Kollbrink 1:10.77 Sweden Helsinki Open 2010
74 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.08 Netherlands Euro 2010
75 Marvin Llaneta 1:13.18 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
76 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.55 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
77 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:13.63 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
78 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.05 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
78 Piotr Frankowski 1:14.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
80 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:14.88 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
81 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:15.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
82 Róbert Örkényi 1:15.38 Hungary Euro 2010
83 Róbert Örkényi 1:15.47 Hungary Euro 2010
84 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:15.90 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
85 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:17.75 China Asian Championship 2010
86 Marvin Llaneta 1:18.41 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
87 Timothy Sun 1:18.58 United States US Nationals 2010
88 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:19.06 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
89 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:19.38 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
90 Riadi Arsandi 1:20.83 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
91 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:20.91 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
92 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:22.06 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
93 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:22.18 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
94 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:22.63 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
95 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:23.18 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
96 Mats Kollbrink 1:23.31 Sweden Estonian Open 2010
97 Renhard Julindra 1:23.90 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
98 Riadi Arsandi 1:24.52 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
99 Erik Akkersdijk 1:25.22 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
100 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:26.38 Japan Asian Championship 2010
101 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:27.13 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
102 Clement Setyabudhy 1:27.66 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
103 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:27.84 Japan Japan Open 2010
104 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:28.69 Poland Poznan Open 2010
104 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:28.69 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
106 Mats Kollbrink 1:28.86 Sweden Helsinki Open 2010
107 Erik Akkersdijk 1:29.61 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
108 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:29.97 China Asian Championship 2010
109 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:30.19 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
110 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:30.30 China Asian Championship 2010
111 Eszter Fehér 1:30.33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
112 Piotr Frankowski 1:30.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
113 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:31.77 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
114 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:33.08 Poland Poznan Open 2010
115 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:33.33 China Guangdong Open 2010
116 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:34.71 China Asian Championship 2010
117 Dan Cohen 1:34.90 United States Indiana Winter 2010
118 Renhard Julindra 1:35.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
119 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:35.13 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
120 Piotr Frankowski 1:36.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
121 Daniel Sheppard 1:36.88 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
122 Mats Kollbrink 1:36.91 Sweden Helsinki Open 2010
122 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:36.91 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
124 Mats Kollbrink 1:37.53 Sweden Estonian Open 2010
125 Mats Kollbrink 1:37.63 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
126 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:37.97 China Guangdong Open 2010
127 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1:38.40 Japan Japan Open 2010
128 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:38.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
129 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:39.66 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
130 Ming-Feng Ho (何明峰) 1:40.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
131 Marvin Llaneta 1:40.50 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
132 Eszter Fehér 1:41.08 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
133 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:41.39 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
134 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:42.08 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
135 Daniel Sheppard 1:42.36 United Kingdom Euro 2010
136 Simon Westlund 1:42.65 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
137 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:42.96 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
138 Eszter Fehér 1:44.34 Hungary Euro 2010
139 Clement Setyabudhy 1:44.66 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
140 Milán Baticz 1:45.06 Hungary Euro 2010
141 Oliver Wolff 1:45.08 Germany Euro 2010
142 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:46.09 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
143 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:46.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
144 Simon Westlund 1:46.81 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
145 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:47.53 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
146 Tenyson Couto dos Reis 1:47.96 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
147 Erik Akkersdijk 1:48.43 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
148 Clement Setyabudhy 1:49.93 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
149 Steven Turner 1:50.09 United States US Nationals 2010
150 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:50.44 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
151 Dan Cohen 1:50.55 United States US Nationals 2010
152 Milán Baticz 1:51.63 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
153 Rasyadan Muhammad 1:52.86 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
154 Péter Trombitás 1:52.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
155 Mike Hughey 1:53.11 United States Indiana Winter 2010
156 Tenyson Couto dos Reis 1:53.43 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
157 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:54.02 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
158 Renhard Julindra 1:55.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
159 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:56.76 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
160 Milán Baticz 1:56.81 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
161 Mike Hughey 1:57.36 United States Indiana Winter 2010
162 Steven Turner 1:57.39 United States Caltech Fall 2010
163 Kim Yong-Hun 1:57.40 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
164 Rasyadan Muhammad 1:57.53 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
165 Dan Cohen 1:57.75 United States US Nationals 2010
166 Milán Baticz 1:58.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
167 Dan Cohen 1:58.63 United States Indiana Winter 2010
168 Steven Turner 1:58.65 United States Caltech Fall 2010
169 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:59.08 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
170 Bence Barát 1:59.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
171 Michał Burnicki 1:59.77 Poland Polish Open 2010
172 Simon Westlund 1:59.83 Sweden Euro 2010
173 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:59.88 Japan Japan Open 2010
174 Janitra Ezra Putra 2:00.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
175 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2:00.71 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
176 Mike Hughey 2:00.86 United States Indiana Winter 2010
177 Milán Baticz 2:01.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
178 Daniel Sheppard 2:01.33 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
179 Erik Akkersdijk 2:01.65 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
180 Krzysztof Żerucha 2:02.56 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
181 Steven Turner 2:02.57 United States Caltech Fall 2010
182 Simone Santarsiero 2:03.12 Italy Italian Championship 2010
183 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 2:03.41 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
184 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2:03.46 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
185 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 2:04.00 Japan Japan Open 2010
186 Piotr Alexandrowicz 2:06.36 Poland Poznan Open 2010
187 Daniel Sheppard 2:06.58 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
188 Felix Lee 2:06.93 United States US Nationals 2010
189 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 2:07.06 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
190 Eszter Fehér 2:07.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
191 Bence Barát 2:07.30 Hungary Euro 2010
191 David Woner 2:07.30 United States US Nationals 2010
193 Muhammad Gunadhi Rahmadhi 2:08.05 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
194 Bence Barát 2:08.21 Hungary Italian Championship 2010
195 Riadi Arsandi 2:09.55 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
196 Milán Baticz 2:09.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
197 Máté Horváth 2:09.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
198 Steven Turner 2:10.28 United States US Nationals 2010
199 Uku Kruusamägi 2:11.59 Estonia Helsinki Open 2010
200 Po-Han Chen (陳柏翰) 2:11.72 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
201 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:12.44 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
202 Péter Trombitás 2:12.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
203 Uku Kruusamägi 2:12.77 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
204 Felix Lee 2:13.11 United States US Nationals 2010
205 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2:14.00 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
206 Dan Cohen 2:14.03 United States US Nationals 2010
207 Bence Barát 2:14.05 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
208 Péter Trombitás 2:14.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
209 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 2:15.28 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
210 Uku Kruusamägi 2:15.68 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
211 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2:15.86 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
212 Péter Trombitás 2:16.31 Hungary Czech Open 2010
213 Máté Horváth 2:16.78 Hungary Euro 2010
214 Uku Kruusamägi 2:17.69 Estonia Helsinki Open 2010
215 Milán Baticz 2:17.88 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
216 David Woner 2:18.09 United States US Nationals 2010
217 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:18.19 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
218 Ming-Feng Ho (何明峰) 2:19.11 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
219 Erik Akkersdijk 2:19.16 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
220 Bence Barát 2:19.61 Hungary Italian Championship 2010
221 Edward Lin 2:21.68 United States US Nationals 2010
222 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 2:21.71 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
223 Péter Trombitás 2:21.93 Hungary Czech Open 2010
224 David Woner 2:22.55 United States US Nationals 2010
225 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:22.83 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
226 Máté Horváth 2:23.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
227 Luiz Felipe Parente Santiago 2:23.97 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
228 Kim Yong-Hun 2:24.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
229 Hippolyte Moreau 2:24.05 France Naoned Open 2010
230 Róbert Örkényi 2:24.29 Hungary Euro 2010
231 Kristian Muggerud 2:26.68 Norway Swedish Open 2010
232 Bence Barát 2:26.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
233 Danilo Caimano 2:27.51 Italy Italian Championship 2010
234 Edward Lin 2:27.77 United States US Nationals 2010
234 Simone Santarsiero 2:27.77 Italy Italian Championship 2010
236 Dániel Varga 2:28.27 Hungary Euro 2010
237 Péter Trombitás 2:28.34 Hungary Euro 2010
238 Ming-Feng Ho (何明峰) 2:29.52 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
239 Krzysztof Żerucha 2:29.94 Poland Polish Open 2010
240 Dániel Varga 2:30.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
241 Dániel Varga 2:30.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
242 Donovon Jose Panganiban 2:30.33 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
243 Bence Barát 2:30.80 Hungary Italian Championship 2010
244 Felix Lee 2:30.94 United States US Nationals 2010
245 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:31.28 Brazil ABC Open 2010
246 Krzysztof Żerucha 2:31.46 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
247 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:31.47 China Guangdong Open 2010
248 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:31.93 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
249 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 2:32.12 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
250 Krzysztof Żerucha 2:32.80 Poland Polish Open 2010
251 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:33.31 Denmark Swedish Open 2010
252 Bence Irsik 2:33.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
253 Gergely Csányi 2:34.30 Hungary Euro 2010
254 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 2:34.50 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
255 Péter Trombitás 2:34.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
256 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:35.21 Poland Czech Open 2010
257 Kim Yong-Hun 2:35.31 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
258 Teo Fendi 2:35.65 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
259 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:36.44 Poland Polish Open 2010
260 Mike Hughey 2:37.18 United States US Nationals 2010
261 Michał Burnicki 2:37.81 Poland Polish Open 2010
262 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2:37.91 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
262 Mike Hughey 2:37.91 United States US Nationals 2010
264 Michał Halczuk 2:39.41 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
265 Bence Irsik 2:39.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
266 Kristian Muggerud 2:39.53 Norway Euro 2010
267 Eszter Fehér 2:39.58 Hungary Czech Open 2010
268 Mariano D'Imperio 2:39.79 Italy Italian Championship 2010
269 Edward Lin 2:40.33 United States US Nationals 2010
270 Uku Kruusamägi 2:40.61 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
271 Tenyson Couto dos Reis 2:42.80 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
272 Kristian Muggerud 2:43.03 Norway Swedish Open 2010
273 Balázs Bernát 2:43.53 Hungary Czech Open 2010
274 Bence Barát 2:44.27 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
275 Frank Severinsen 2:45.69 Denmark Swedish Open 2010
276 Michał Burnicki 2:45.97 Poland Polish Open 2010
277 Nóra Szepes 2:46.08 Hungary Euro 2010
278 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 2:46.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
279 Michał Halczuk 2:46.38 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
280 Sébastien Auroux 2:46.40 Germany Danish Open 2010
281 Holger Stadel Borum 2:46.46 Denmark Danish Open 2010
282 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:48.33 Poland Polish Open 2010
283 Krzysztof Żerucha 2:49.34 Poland Polish Open 2010
284 Bence Barát 2:49.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
285 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2:49.47 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
286 Simon Westlund 2:50.38 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
287 Szabolcs Balázsi 2:50.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
288 Holger Stadel Borum 2:51.84 Denmark Danish Open 2010
289 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 2:52.18 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
290 Teo Fendi 2:53.63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
291 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:53.92 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
292 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:54.08 Brazil ABC Open 2010
293 Hippolyte Moreau 2:54.63 France Naoned Open 2010
294 Tamás Kelemen 2:55.52 Hungary Euro 2010
295 Luiz Felipe Parente Santiago 2:56.30 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
296 Luiz Felipe Parente Santiago 2:57.90 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
297 Hippolyte Moreau 2:58.03 France Naoned Open 2010
298 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 2:58.06 Japan Japan Open 2010
299 Muhammad Rifqi Agrizal 2:58.19 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
300 Máté Horváth 2:58.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
301 Dan Cohen 2:58.52 United States Indiana Winter 2010
301 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:58.52 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
303 Petri Vanhala 2:59.05 Finland Estonian Open 2010
304 Muhammad Gunadhi Rahmadhi 3:00.02 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
305 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:01.33 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
306 Szabolcs Balázsi 3:02.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
307 Po-Han Chen (陳柏翰) 3:03.08 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
308 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 3:03.18 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
309 John Paul Custodio 3:03.55 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
310 Mariano D'Imperio 3:04.09 Italy Italian Championship 2010
311 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 3:04.11 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
312 John Paul Custodio 3:04.18 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
313 John Paul Custodio 3:04.68 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
314 Dániel Varga 3:05.53 Hungary Czech Open 2010
315 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 3:05.55 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
316 Dániel Varga 3:05.57 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
317 Frank Severinsen 3:05.80 Denmark Swedish Open 2010
318 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 3:06.26 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
319 Kristian Muggerud 3:06.63 Norway Swedish Open 2010
320 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:07.06 Brazil ABC Open 2010
321 Mike Hughey 3:07.58 United States US Nationals 2010
322 Holger Stadel Borum 3:07.78 Denmark Danish Open 2010
323 Mihail Myshkin 3:07.93 Russia Estonian Open 2010
324 Jeremi Niedziela 3:08.30 Poland Polish Open 2010
325 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3:08.96 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
326 Szabolcs Balázsi 3:09.36 Hungary Euro 2010
327 Nico Kupfer 3:09.41 Spain Euro 2010
328 Jan Bentlage 3:09.63 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
329 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3:09.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
330 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 3:09.94 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
331 Sébastien Auroux 3:10.86 Germany Danish Open 2010
332 Mats Valk 3:10.88 Netherlands Euro 2010
333 Abel Brata 3:11.55 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
334 Po-Han Chen (陳柏翰) 3:13.90 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
335 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 3:16.05 Japan Asian Championship 2010
336 Michael Czerpak 3:16.30 United States US Nationals 2010
337 Danilo Caimano 3:20.41 Italy Italian Championship 2010
338 Bence Barát 3:20.75 Hungary Czech Open 2010
339 Danilo Caimano 3:20.83 Italy Italian Championship 2010
340 Piotr Alexandrowicz 3:21.30 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
341 Steven Turner 3:21.31 United States US Nationals 2010
342 Simone Santarsiero 3:21.90 Italy Italian Championship 2010
343 Gergely Csányi 3:21.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
344 Dániel Varga 3:22.33 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
345 Bálint Bodor 3:22.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
346 Abel Brata 3:23.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
347 Michał Halczuk 3:25.31 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
348 Viktor Elinder 3:25.41 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
349 Petri Vanhala 3:26.05 Finland Estonian Open 2010
350 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 3:27.24 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
351 Petri Vanhala 3:27.46 Finland Estonian Open 2010
352 Tamás Kelemen 3:28.19 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
353 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 3:28.69 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
354 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3:29.69 Poland Polish Open 2010
355 Viktor Elinder 3:30.94 Sweden Norwegian Open 2010
356 Abel Brata 3:30.96 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
357 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:31.00 China Guangdong Open 2010
358 Nóra Szepes 3:32.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
359 Mihail Myshkin 3:33.19 Russia Estonian Open 2010
360 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 3:34.27 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
361 Teo Fendi 3:35.33 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
362 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3:36.13 Denmark Swedish Open 2010
363 James Hildreth 3:36.86 United States Indiana Winter 2010
364 Shane Rowland 3:37.83 United States US Nationals 2010
365 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 3:38.06 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
366 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 3:38.68 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
367 Bence Barát 3:42.15 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
368 Sébastien Auroux 3:42.16 Germany Danish Open 2010
369 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3:42.63 Denmark Swedish Open 2010
370 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3:43.63 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
371 James Donahue 3:43.65 United States US Nationals 2010
372 Niklas Spies 3:44.59 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
373 Donovon Jose Panganiban 3:45.43 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
374 Maarten Smit 3:47.09 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
375 Simone Santarsiero 3:48.93 Italy Euro 2010
376 Maulana Ibrahim 3:50.78 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
377 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 3:51.25 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
378 Mats Valk 3:53.77 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
379 Janitra Ezra Putra 3:54.22 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
380 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3:54.36 Poland Euro 2010
381 Joar Mellström 3:54.42 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
382 Muhammad Gunadhi Rahmadhi 3:54.50 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
383 Mihail Myshkin 3:54.59 Russia Estonian Open 2010
384 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 3:55.13 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
385 Isabella Bosia 3:55.33 Italy Italian Championship 2010
386 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3:55.44 Denmark Danish Open 2010
387 Ivo Bakker 3:56.21 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
388 Muhammad Rifqi Agrizal 3:56.52 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
389 Johan Holmedahl 3:58.06 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
390 Mariano D'Imperio 4:04.07 Italy Italian Championship 2010
391 James Donahue 4:04.08 United States US Nationals 2010
392 Viktor Elinder 4:05.33 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
393 Joar Mellström 4:06.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
394 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 4:06.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
395 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 4:07.22 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
396 Frank Severinsen 4:07.75 Denmark Swedish Open 2010
397 Joar Mellström 4:08.09 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
398 Paweł Demjankowski 4:09.31 Poland Poznan Open 2010
399 Isabella Bosia 4:15.66 Italy Italian Championship 2010
400 Myles Casanas 4:17.08 United States Indiana Winter 2010
401 Moon Bum-Seok 4:17.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
402 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4:17.49 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
403 Abel Brata 4:18.13 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
404 Maulana Ibrahim 4:18.55 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
405 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4:20.22 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
406 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 4:20.84 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
407 Ming-Feng Ho (何明峰) 4:22.21 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
408 Forte Shinko 4:25.06 Canada US Nationals 2010
409 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 4:26.17 Brazil ABC Open 2010
410 Viktor Elinder 4:26.77 Sweden Norwegian Open 2010
411 Vilho Kivihalme 4:28.18 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
412 Johan Holmedahl 4:29.36 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
413 Michael Czerpak 4:30.78 United States US Nationals 2010
414 Brúnó Bereczki 4:31.27 Hungary Czech Open 2010
415 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 4:33.45 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
416 Michael Czerpak 4:33.90 United States US Nationals 2010
417 Adam Polkowski 4:36.65 Poland Poznan Open 2010
418 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 4:38.40 China Guangdong Open 2010
419 Charlie Cooper 4:39.06 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
420 Shane Rowland 4:43.25 United States US Nationals 2010
421 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 4:46.46 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
422 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 4:48.44 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
423 Jeremi Niedziela 4:49.81 Poland Polish Open 2010
424 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:50.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
425 András Ferencz 4:53.09 Romania Hungarian Open 2010
426 Silvio Adriano Shiddiq Suparyaman 4:55.15 Indonesia Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
427 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4:55.72 Japan Japan Open 2010
428 Janitra Ezra Putra 4:56.16 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
429 Viktor Elinder 4:57.15 Sweden Norwegian Open 2010
430 Barnabás Turi 4:58.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
431 Muhammad Rifqi Agrizal 4:58.22 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
432 Rowe Hessler 5:00.43 United States US Nationals 2010
433 Shane Rowland 5:01.84 United States US Nationals 2010
434 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 5:02.43 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
435 James Donahue 5:03.56 United States US Nationals 2010
436 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 5:03.98 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
437 Daniel Matsukawa Kaczorowsky 5:04.97 Brazil ABC Open 2010
438 Frank Severinsen 5:06.19 Denmark Finnish Open 2010
439 Bence Godó 5:08.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
440 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 5:12.77 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
441 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 5:13.83 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
442 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 5:14.02 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
443 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 5:18.61 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
444 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 5:24.60 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
445 Daniel Matsukawa Kaczorowsky 5:27.83 Brazil ABC Open 2010
446 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 5:30.67 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
447 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 5:35.61 Brazil ABC Open 2010
448 Donovon Jose Panganiban 5:39.86 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
449 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 5:43.95 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
450 Daniel Matsukawa Kaczorowsky 5:44.90 Brazil ABC Open 2010
451 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 5:47.90 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
452 Patrick Jason Lim 5:50.72 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
453 Vilho Kivihalme 5:50.75 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
454 Jeremi Niedziela 5:53.18 Poland Polish Open 2010
455 Bence Irsik 5:53.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
456 Pierre Lemerle 5:53.74 France Naoned Open 2010
457 Ralph Malapitan 5:54.93 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
458 Donovon Jose Panganiban 6:02.34 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
459 Anders Larsson 6:05.49 Sweden Bulacan Open 2010
460 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 6:11.98 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
461 Myles Brophy 6:15.93 United States Caltech Fall 2010
462 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 6:17.34 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
463 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 6:19.77 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
464 Anders Larsson 6:19.91 Sweden Bulacan Open 2010
465 Ian Jones 6:24.30 United States Caltech Fall 2010
466 Marek Wójtowicz 6:36.34 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
467 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 6:37.52 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
468 Myles Brophy 6:44.27 United States Caltech Fall 2010
469 Ralph Malapitan 6:44.50 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
470 Michael Perkins 6:51.80 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
471 Myles Brophy 6:55.57 United States Caltech Fall 2010
472 Patrick Jason Lim 6:56.84 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
473 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 6:59.05 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
474 Tomasz Korzeniewski 7:01.03 Poland Polish Open 2010
475 François Courtès 7:01.30 France Naoned Open 2010
476 Antoine Piau 7:05.88 France Naoned Open 2010
477 Rémi Esturoune 7:10.28 France Naoned Open 2010
478 Vincent Sheu 7:37.40 United States US Nationals 2010
479 Luigi Lunardon 7:37.46 Italy Italian Championship 2010
480 Michael Gottlieb 7:45.53 United States US Nationals 2010
481 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 7:48.64 China Guangdong Open 2010
482 Maarten Smit 7:56.80 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
483 Brian Brooks 8:00.00 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
484 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 8:00.40 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
485 Tobias Droste 8:07.83 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
486 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 8:26.59 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
487 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 8:51.03 Brazil ABC Open 2010
488 Karol Cudzich 8:53.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
489 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 9:23.34 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
490 Patrick Jason Lim 9:25.93 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
491 Forte Shinko 9:31.22 Canada US Nationals 2010
492 Barnabás Turi 9:37.97 Hungary Czech Open 2010
493 Ralph Malapitan 14:33.00 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
494 Sanio Kasumovic 15:30.00 Austria Czech Open 2010