Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Anssi Vanhala 1:18.15 Finland SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
2 Anssi Vanhala 1:22.03 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
3 Anssi Vanhala 1:25.63 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
4 Anssi Vanhala 1:31.08 Finland SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
5 Anssi Vanhala 1:35.18 Finland SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
6 Oliver Wolff 1:59.60 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
7 Kåre Krig 2:06.09 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
8 Kåre Krig 2:20.81 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
9 Gunnar Krig 2:21.12 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
10 Erik Akkersdijk 2:25.03 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
11 Back Tae-Young 2:26.15 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2006
12 Gunnar Krig 2:33.37 Sweden German Open 2006
13 Back Tae-Young 2:34.78 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2006
14 Erik Akkersdijk 2:36.95 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
15 Kåre Krig 2:38.24 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
16 Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司) 2:41.29 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
17 Oliver Wolff 2:42.71 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
18 Kåre Krig 2:50.14 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
19 Lennart Aspelin 2:55.81 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
20 Kåre Krig 2:55.92 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
21 Kåre Krig 2:57.58 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
22 Kåre Krig 3:02.01 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
23 Gunnar Krig 3:02.06 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
24 Kåre Krig 3:21.41 Sweden German Open 2006
25 Erik Akkersdijk 3:22.73 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
26 Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司) 3:24.77 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
27 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 3:30.68 France Dutch Open 2006
28 Oliver Wolff 3:34.51 Germany German Open 2006
29 Lennart Aspelin 3:36.10 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
30 Kåre Krig 3:37.91 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
31 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 3:40.63 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
32 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 3:56.94 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
33 Gunnar Krig 4:05.71 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
34 Lennart Aspelin 5:05.09 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
35 Erik Akkersdijk 5:05.49 Netherlands German Open 2006
36 Olivér Nagy 5:45.32 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
37 Natsuki Sakamoto (坂本夏樹) 6:20.34 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
38 Takahito Domon (土門崇人) 9:39.52 Japan Japanese Championship 2006