Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mohammed Aiman Koli 15.56 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 16.96 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
3 Lim Hung (林弘) 17.10 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
4 Lim Hung (林弘) 17.25 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
5 Daniel Rose-Levine 17.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 17.33 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
7 Lim Hung (林弘) 17.88 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
8 Daniel Rose-Levine 18.12 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
9 Mohammed Aiman Koli 18.44 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
10 Lim Hung (林弘) 18.45 Malaysia Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
11 Henri Gerber 18.55 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
12 Lim Hung (林弘) 18.66 Malaysia Every Event Éire 2019
13 Daniel Rose-Levine 18.87 United States WCA European Championship 2018
14 Lim Hung (林弘) 18.91 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
15 Daniel Rose-Levine 18.96 United States WCA European Championship 2018
16 Lim Hung (林弘) 18.98 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
17 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
18 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.08 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
19 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.13 United States Boston University Winter 2019
20 Louie Jay Quibote 19.19 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
21 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.29 United States Boston University Winter 2019
21 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.29 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
23 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.40 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
24 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.45 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
25 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.47 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
26 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.53 United States WCA European Championship 2018
27 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.59 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
27 Tommy Cherry 19.59 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
29 Mohammed Aiman Koli 19.61 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
30 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.66 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
31 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.72 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
32 Kieran Dizon 19.84 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
33 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.96 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
34 Mohammed Aiman Koli 19.97 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
35 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.99 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
35 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.99 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
37 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.07 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
38 Daniel Rose-Levine 20.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
38 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.12 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
38 Tommy Cherry 20.12 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
41 Mohammed Aiman Koli 20.18 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
42 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.21 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
43 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.22 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
44 Henri Gerber 20.28 Germany German Nationals 2018
45 Henri Gerber 20.32 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
46 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.40 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
47 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.46 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
48 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.49 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
49 Jakob Schöley 20.50 Germany German Nationals 2019
50 Tommy Cherry 20.51 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
51 Tommy Cherry 20.53 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
52 Jakub Kipa 20.57 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
53 Daniel Rose-Levine 20.61 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
54 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.74 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
55 Daniel Rose-Levine 20.80 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
56 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.88 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
56 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.88 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
58 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.92 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
59 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.01 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
60 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.04 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
60 Kevin Min 21.04 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
60 Stanley Chapel 21.04 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
63 Adithyaa Anand 21.07 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
64 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.08 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
65 Daniel Gutierrez 21.09 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
65 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.09 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
67 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.11 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
67 Henri Gerber 21.11 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
69 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.17 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
70 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.19 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
70 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.19 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
72 Tommy Cherry 21.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
73 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
74 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.33 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
75 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.35 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
76 Louie Jay Quibote 21.37 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
77 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.38 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
78 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
79 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.44 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
80 Adam Swaine 21.47 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
81 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.49 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
82 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.52 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
83 Jakob Schöley 21.54 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
84 Henri Gerber 21.57 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
85 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.59 Malaysia Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
86 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.62 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
87 Christian König 21.67 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
88 Max Siauw 21.69 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
88 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.69 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
90 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.72 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
91 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.73 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
92 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.80 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
93 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.82 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
94 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
94 Jakub Kipa 21.83 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
96 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.86 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
97 Chengming Su (苏成明) 21.88 China Beijing Summer 2018
97 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.88 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
99 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.96 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
100 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.98 United States Princeton Winter 2019
101 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.01 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
102 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.02 United States Boston University Winter 2019
102 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.02 Malaysia Bangkok Open 2019
104 Adithyaa Anand 22.08 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
105 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.11 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
106 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.15 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
107 Adithyaa Anand 22.19 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
108 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.24 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
109 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.29 United States WCA European Championship 2018
110 Mohammed Aiman Koli 22.32 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
111 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.33 United States Boston University Winter 2019
111 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.33 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
113 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.37 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
114 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.39 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
115 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.42 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
115 Kevin Min 22.42 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
117 Daniel Gutierrez 22.44 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
118 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.48 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
119 Henri Gerber 22.50 Germany German Open 2019
120 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.54 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
121 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.56 United States Princeton Winter 2019
121 Tommy Cherry 22.56 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
123 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.60 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
124 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.62 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
125 Luke Garrett 22.63 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
126 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.64 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
127 Tommy Cherry 22.65 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
128 Tommy Cherry 22.66 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
129 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.68 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
130 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.70 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
131 Jakub Kipa 22.73 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
131 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.73 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
133 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.74 United States Boston University Winter 2019
134 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.76 United States Meadowlands 2018
135 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.77 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
136 Daniel Vædele Egdal 22.78 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
136 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.78 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
136 Louie Jay Quibote 22.78 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
139 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.79 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
139 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.79 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
141 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.84 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
142 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.85 United States Meadowlands 2018
143 Harry Savage 22.86 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
143 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.86 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
145 Ben Ridley 22.87 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
146 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.89 United States WCA European Championship 2018
147 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.90 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
148 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.93 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
148 Mohammed Aiman Koli 22.93 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
150 Chengming Su (苏成明) 22.94 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
151 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.97 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
152 Mohammed Aiman Koli 22.98 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
153 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.00 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
153 Tommy Cherry 23.00 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
155 Louie Jay Quibote 23.06 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
156 Luke Garrett 23.07 United States Small Cheese 2019
156 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.07 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
158 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.13 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
159 Daniel Gutierrez 23.15 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
159 Laurids Abelsen Holm 23.15 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
159 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.15 Malaysia Every Event Éire 2019
159 Tommy Cherry 23.15 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
163 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.20 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
163 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.20 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
165 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.25 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
166 Daniel Gutierrez 23.27 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
166 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.27 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
168 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 23.30 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
168 Henri Gerber 23.30 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
170 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.31 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
171 Mahith Bandi 23.32 United States 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019
171 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.32 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
173 Kevin Min 23.36 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
173 Tommy Cherry 23.36 United States Florida 2019
175 Henri Gerber 23.37 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
176 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.42 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
176 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.42 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
178 Tommy Cherry 23.43 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
179 Tommy Cherry 23.45 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
180 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.47 Malaysia Every Event Éire 2019
181 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
182 Henri Gerber 23.50 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
183 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
183 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.51 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
185 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.54 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
186 Kevin Min 23.59 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
187 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.63 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
187 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.63 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
189 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.64 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
190 Louie Jay Quibote 23.65 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
191 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.67 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
192 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.68 United States Meadowlands 2018
193 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.72 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
193 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.72 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
193 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 23.72 Japan Kansai Open 2019
196 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.74 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
197 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.75 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
198 Kevin Min 23.77 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
198 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.77 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
200 Henri Gerber 23.80 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
200 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.80 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
202 Henri Gerber 23.84 Germany German Nationals 2019
203 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 23.91 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
204 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.99 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
205 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.04 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
206 Joel Cetra 24.06 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
207 Tommy Cherry 24.07 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
208 Jakub Kipa 24.08 Poland Polish Championship 2015
208 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.08 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
210 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.09 United States Meadowlands 2018
211 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.10 United States Boston University Winter 2019
212 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.11 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
212 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.11 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
214 Tommy Cherry 24.12 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
215 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.14 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
215 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.14 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
215 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.14 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
218 Tommy Cherry 24.16 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
219 Kevin Min 24.18 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
220 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.19 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
221 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.20 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
222 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.21 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
222 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.21 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
224 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 24.24 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
225 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.25 United States Boston University Winter 2019
226 Kieran Dizon 24.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
227 Louie Jay Quibote 24.28 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
228 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.32 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
229 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.33 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
230 Henri Gerber 24.35 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
230 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.35 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
230 Tommy Cherry 24.35 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
233 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.36 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
234 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 24.37 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
235 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.38 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
235 Louie Jay Quibote 24.38 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
237 Chengming Su (苏成明) 24.39 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
238 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.42 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
239 Luke Garrett 24.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
239 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.43 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
241 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.45 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
241 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.45 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
243 Henri Gerber 24.47 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
244 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.52 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
244 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.52 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
244 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 24.52 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
247 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.53 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
247 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.53 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
247 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 24.53 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
247 Tommy Cherry 24.53 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
251 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.54 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
252 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.56 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
253 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.58 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
254 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 24.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
255 Tommy Cherry 24.63 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
256 Edgar Elevado Jr. 24.65 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
256 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.65 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
256 Raymond Goslow 24.65 United States Rocky Top 2018
259 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.69 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
260 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.70 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
260 Daniel Vædele Egdal 24.70 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
262 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.72 United States WCA European Championship 2018
263 Chengming Su (苏成明) 24.74 China China Championship 2018
263 Tommy Cherry 24.74 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
265 Louie Jay Quibote 24.77 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
266 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.81 United States WCA European Championship 2018
267 Daniel Gutierrez 24.82 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
268 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 24.86 China China Championship 2017
269 Jakub Kipa 24.87 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
270 Jakub Kipa 24.89 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
271 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.91 Malaysia Every Event Éire 2019
272 Kieran Dizon 24.94 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
273 Chengming Su (苏成明) 24.95 China China Championship 2018
273 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 24.95 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
273 Kevin Min 24.95 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
276 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.96 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
277 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.98 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
278 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.03 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
279 Jakub Kipa 25.04 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
279 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 25.04 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
279 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.04 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
282 Mahith Bandi 25.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
283 Chengming Su (苏成明) 25.08 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
283 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.08 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
283 Jinseo Hong 25.08 Republic of Korea Lexington Feet Fest 2019
286 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.09 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
287 Henri Gerber 25.10 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
288 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.11 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
288 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.11 India Indian Nationals 2019
288 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 25.11 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
291 Tommy Cherry 25.12 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
291 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 25.12 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
293 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 25.14 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
294 Henri Gerber 25.15 Germany German Open 2019
295 Henri Gerber 25.17 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
295 Tommy Cherry 25.17 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
297 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.18 United States WCA European Championship 2018
297 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.18 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
299 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.20 United States Princeton Winter 2019
300 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.21 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
301 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.22 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
302 Louie Jay Quibote 25.23 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
302 Tommy Cherry 25.23 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
304 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.24 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
305 Chengming Su (苏成明) 25.25 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
306 Adithyaa Anand 25.26 India SSN Cube Open 2018
306 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.26 United States WCA European Championship 2018
306 Kieran Dizon 25.26 United States Windsor Classic 2018
309 Adithyaa Anand 25.27 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
309 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.27 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
311 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 25.28 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
312 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.29 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
313 Louie Jay Quibote 25.30 Philippines Pangasinan SpeedCubing Open 3 2019
314 Wojciech Knott 25.31 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
315 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 25.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
316 Henri Gerber 25.34 Germany Danish Open 2019
317 Jakub Kipa 25.36 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
318 Henri Gerber 25.37 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
318 Luke Garrett 25.37 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
320 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.41 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
320 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 25.41 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
320 Kevin Min 25.41 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
323 Kevin Min 25.42 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
324 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.43 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
324 Henri Gerber 25.43 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
324 Jakob Schöley 25.43 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
327 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.44 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
328 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.45 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
328 Kieran Dizon 25.45 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
330 Kieran Dizon 25.46 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
331 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.47 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
332 Adithyaa Anand 25.48 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
332 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.48 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
334 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 25.49 China HUST Open 2018
335 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.53 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
335 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.53 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
335 Stanley Chapel 25.53 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
338 Chengming Su (苏成明) 25.55 China Cubing Korea 2019
339 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 25.56 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
339 John Meador 25.56 United States Small Cheese 2019
339 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.56 Malaysia Bangkok Open 2019
342 Tommy Cherry 25.60 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
343 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.61 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
344 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 25.63 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
345 Henri Gerber 25.64 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
346 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.66 United States Princeton Winter 2019
347 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.67 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
348 Chengming Su (苏成明) 25.68 China China Championship 2018
348 Henri Gerber 25.68 Germany German Nationals 2018
350 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.69 United States Boston University Winter 2019
350 Daniel Vædele Egdal 25.69 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
350 Henri Gerber 25.69 Germany German Nationals 2019
353 Chengming Su (苏成明) 25.70 China Maoming Open 2019
353 Jakob Schöley 25.70 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
353 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.70 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
353 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.70 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
357 Tommy Cherry 25.71 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
358 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.76 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
359 Raymond Goslow 25.77 United States Music City Fall 2017
359 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 25.77 China China Championship 2018
361 Laurids Abelsen Holm 25.78 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
362 Henri Gerber 25.80 Germany German Nationals 2019
362 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.80 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
364 Henri Gerber 25.84 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
364 Kevin Min 25.84 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
364 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.84 India WCA World Championship 2019
364 Tommy Cherry 25.84 United States Windsor Classic 2018
368 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.86 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
369 Ivan Krueger 25.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
369 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.89 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
371 Jakub Kipa 25.90 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
372 Harsh Maheshwari 25.91 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
372 Jakub Kipa 25.91 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
374 Mahith Bandi 25.92 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
375 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.93 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
376 Michał Mlostek 25.94 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
377 Louie Jay Quibote 25.95 Philippines Pangasinan SpeedCubing Open 3 2019
378 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 25.99 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
379 Wojciech Knott 26.00 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
380 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.01 China Jieyang Open 2019
380 Jakub Kipa 26.01 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
382 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.02 China Cubing Korea 2019
382 Joel Cetra 26.02 Germany German Nationals 2019
384 Kieran Dizon 26.03 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
385 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.04 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
385 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.04 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
385 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 26.04 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
388 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.06 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
389 Edgar Elevado Jr. 26.07 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
390 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.08 United States Boston University Winter 2019
390 Tommy Cherry 26.08 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
392 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
392 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.09 India Indian Nationals 2019
394 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.12 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
394 John Meador 26.12 United States Small Cheese 2019
396 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.14 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
397 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.15 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
397 Tommy Cherry 26.15 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
397 Tommy Cherry 26.15 United States Windsor Classic 2018
400 Ivan Krueger 26.16 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
401 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.17 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
401 Raymond Goslow 26.17 United States Rocky Top 2017
403 Henri Gerber 26.18 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
403 Tommy Cherry 26.18 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
405 Laurids Abelsen Holm 26.19 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
406 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.20 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
407 Louie Jay Quibote 26.21 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
408 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 26.22 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
409 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.27 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
410 Henri Gerber 26.28 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
410 Kim Min (김민) 26.28 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
412 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.29 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
413 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.30 China Medan Mini All Events 2019
413 Louie Jay Quibote 26.30 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
413 Luke Garrett 26.30 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
413 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.30 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
417 Ying Lin (林颖) 26.31 China Maoming Open 2019
418 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 26.33 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
419 Daniel Gutierrez 26.34 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
419 Luke Garrett 26.34 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
421 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.35 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
421 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 26.35 China Thailand Championship 2018
423 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.37 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
423 Kim Min (김민) 26.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
425 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 26.38 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
426 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.40 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
426 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.40 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
428 Adithyaa Anand 26.41 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
429 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.42 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
430 Jakub Kipa 26.43 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
430 Joel Cetra 26.43 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
430 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.43 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
430 Tommy Cherry 26.43 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
434 Jinseo Hong 26.44 Republic of Korea Brooklyn Fall 2019
435 Jinseo Hong 26.46 Republic of Korea Lexington Feet Fest 2019
436 Laurids Abelsen Holm 26.47 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
436 Wojciech Knott 26.47 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
438 Joel Cetra 26.48 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
439 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 26.49 China China Championship 2017
440 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 26.50 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
441 Adithyaa Anand 26.52 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
442 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.53 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
442 Louie Jay Quibote 26.53 Philippines Pangasinan SpeedCubing Open 3 2019
444 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.54 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
445 Daniel Gutierrez 26.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
445 Tommy Cherry 26.55 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
447 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.56 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
448 Henri Gerber 26.57 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
448 Kieran Dizon 26.57 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
450 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.58 China Cubing Korea 2019
450 Jinseo Hong 26.58 Republic of Korea Lexington Feet Fest 2019
450 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.58 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
450 Stanley Chapel 26.58 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
454 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.60 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
454 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 26.60 Japan Ningbo Footsteps 2019
456 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.61 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
456 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 26.61 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
456 Henri Gerber 26.61 Germany German Nationals 2019
456 Henri Gerber 26.61 Germany German Nationals 2019
460 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.62 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
460 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.62 Denmark Danish Open 2018
460 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 26.62 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
463 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.63 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
464 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.64 China China Championship 2018
464 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.64 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
464 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.64 Malaysia Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
464 Mahith Bandi 26.64 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
468 Stanley Chapel 26.65 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
469 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.66 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
469 Henri Gerber 26.66 Germany German Nationals 2019
469 Tommy Cherry 26.66 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
472 Viljo Elo 26.68 Finland Ark 2018
473 Adithyaa Anand 26.69 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
473 Louie Jay Quibote 26.69 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
473 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.69 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
476 Bhargav Narasimhan 26.70 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
476 Milo Black 26.70 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
478 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.71 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
478 Jakub Kipa 26.71 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
478 Joel Cetra 26.71 Germany German Nationals 2019
478 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 26.71 Japan Kansai Open 2019
482 Kieran Dizon 26.72 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
482 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 26.72 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
484 Jakob Schöley 26.73 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
485 Laurids Abelsen Holm 26.74 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
485 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.74 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
487 Henri Gerber 26.75 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
488 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.77 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
489 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.79 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
489 Luke Garrett 26.79 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
489 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.79 India Indian Nationals 2019
492 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 26.80 Brazil Poções 2019
493 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.81 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
493 Nicolas Gertner 26.81 France French Championship 2019
495 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 26.82 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019
495 Henri Gerber 26.82 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
497 Kevin Min 26.83 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
498 Wojciech Knott 26.85 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
499 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 26.86 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
499 Kevin Min 26.86 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
501 Joel Cetra 26.87 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
502 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.88 United States Boston University Winter 2019
503 Adithyaa Anand 26.89 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
504 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.90 China China Championship 2017
504 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.90 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
506 Adithyaa Anand 26.93 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
506 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
506 Kieran Dizon 26.93 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
506 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 26.93 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
510 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 26.95 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
510 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.95 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
510 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.95 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
513 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.96 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
513 Henri Gerber 26.96 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
513 Henri Gerber 26.96 Germany Danish Open 2019
513 Louie Jay Quibote 26.96 Philippines PSC Open 2018
513 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.96 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
518 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.97 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
518 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.97 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
518 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.97 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
518 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.97 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
522 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.98 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
523 Jakub Kipa 26.99 Poland Polish Championship 2018
523 Viljo Elo 26.99 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
525 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
525 Henri Gerber 27.00 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
525 Tommy Cherry 27.00 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
528 Louie Jay Quibote 27.03 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
528 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.03 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
530 Daniel Rose-Levine 27.05 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
531 Bhargav Narasimhan 27.06 India SSN Cube Open 2018
531 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.06 China Jieyang Open 2019
533 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.07 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
534 Alexei Sinyavin 27.08 United States Branchburg Open 2019
534 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 27.08 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
536 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.10 China HUST Open 2018
536 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.10 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
536 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.10 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
536 Henri Gerber 27.10 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
536 Tommy Cherry 27.10 United States Windsor Classic 2018
541 Henri Gerber 27.11 Germany German Open 2019
541 Henri Gerber 27.11 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
541 Tommy Cherry 27.11 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
544 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.16 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
545 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.17 Brazil SESC Santo Amaro 2014
545 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.17 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
545 Tommy Cherry 27.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
548 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 27.18 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
549 Daniel Yakhkind 27.19 Israel Kharkiv Special 2018
549 Henri Gerber 27.19 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
549 Kieran Dizon 27.19 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
552 Edgar Elevado Jr. 27.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
553 Daniel Gutierrez 27.21 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
553 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.21 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
553 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 27.21 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
556 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.22 China China Championship 2019
556 Daniel Goodman 27.22 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
556 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 27.22 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
559 Henri Gerber 27.23 Germany Danish Open 2019
559 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.23 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
559 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.23 India Indian Nationals 2019
562 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.24 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
563 Ben Ridley 27.25 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
563 Laurids Abelsen Holm 27.25 Denmark Bremium Cubing 2019
565 Tommy Cherry 27.26 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
566 Tommy Cherry 27.28 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
567 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 27.30 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
567 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.30 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
567 Henri Gerber 27.30 Germany German Open 2019
567 Jakub Kipa 27.30 Poland Polish Open 2015
567 Kieran Dizon 27.30 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
572 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.31 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
572 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 27.31 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
574 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 27.32 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
575 Adam Swaine 27.33 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
576 Kevin Min 27.35 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
576 Laurids Abelsen Holm 27.35 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
578 Tommy Cherry 27.36 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
579 Louie Jay Quibote 27.37 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
580 Adithyaa Anand 27.38 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
580 Daniel Gutierrez 27.38 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
580 Henri Gerber 27.38 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
580 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.38 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
584 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 27.40 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
584 Jakub Kipa 27.40 Poland Polish Open 2018
586 Louie Jay Quibote 27.41 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
586 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.41 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
588 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.42 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
589 Adithyaa Anand 27.43 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
589 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.43 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
589 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.43 China Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
592 Adithyaa Anand 27.44 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
592 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.44 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
592 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.44 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
595 Henri Gerber 27.45 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
595 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.45 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
597 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.47 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
597 Tommy Cherry 27.47 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
599 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.48 China Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
599 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.48 China Wuhan Open 2019
599 Jakub Kipa 27.48 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
599 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 27.48 China Maoming Open 2019
603 Henri Gerber 27.50 Germany German Nationals 2018
603 Henri Gerber 27.50 Germany German Nationals 2019
603 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.50 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
606 Edgar Elevado Jr. 27.51 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
606 Kevin Min 27.51 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
606 Stanley Chapel 27.51 United States Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019
609 Parker Trager 27.52 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
610 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.53 India Indian Nationals 2019
611 Louie Jay Quibote 27.54 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
612 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 27.55 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
613 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.56 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
614 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 27.57 Ukraine Denmark & Friends 2019
615 Edgar Elevado Jr. 27.58 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
616 Louie Jay Quibote 27.59 Philippines Baguio Speedcubing Weekend 2017
617 Ben Ridley 27.61 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
617 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.61 China Weihai Open 2019
617 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.61 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
617 Nolan Wood 27.61 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
617 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 27.61 China Nanchang Medium & Small Cubes 2018
622 Daniel Gutierrez 27.62 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
622 Henri Gerber 27.62 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
622 Jakub Kipa 27.62 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
622 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.62 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
626 Alexei Sinyavin 27.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
627 Luke Garrett 27.64 United States Small Cheese 2019
627 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 27.64 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
629 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.65 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
630 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 27.66 Japan Kansai Open 2014
631 Kevin Min 27.67 Republic of Korea Whale Sounds 2018
632 Kevin Min 27.69 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
632 Louie Jay Quibote 27.69 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
632 Tommy Cherry 27.69 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
632 Tommy Cherry 27.69 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
636 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.70 China Wuhu Open 2018
636 Jakub Kipa 27.70 Poland US Nationals 2015
636 Louie Jay Quibote 27.70 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
636 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 27.70 Republic of Korea Odd Cubing Day 2018
640 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 27.71 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
640 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 27.71 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
640 Wojciech Knott 27.71 Poland Polish Championship 2018
643 Louie Jay Quibote 27.72 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
644 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 27.73 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
645 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.75 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
645 Tommy Cherry 27.75 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
647 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.76 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
648 Adithyaa Anand 27.77 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
648 Henri Gerber 27.77 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
648 Stanley Chapel 27.77 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
651 Harsh Maheshwari 27.78 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
651 Louie Jay Quibote 27.78 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
651 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 27.78 Japan Asian Championship 2014
654 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 27.80 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
655 Daniel Rose-Levine 27.81 United States WCA European Championship 2018
655 Kieran Dizon 27.81 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
655 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.81 India Indian Nationals 2019
658 Kieran Dizon 27.82 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
658 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.82 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
658 Tommy Cherry 27.82 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
658 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 27.82 China Beijing Summer 2018
662 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.83 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
663 Jakub Kipa 27.84 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
663 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.84 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
665 Antoine Cantin 27.85 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
665 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.85 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
665 Tommy Cherry 27.85 United States Windsor Classic 2018
668 Wojciech Knott 27.88 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
669 Nicolas Gertner 27.89 France WCA European Championship 2018
670 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.90 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
670 Tommy Cherry 27.90 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
672 Daniel Gutierrez 27.91 United States Boston University Winter 2019
672 Henri Gerber 27.91 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
672 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 27.91 China China Championship 2018
675 Bhargav Narasimhan 27.92 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
675 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.92 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
677 Fakhri Raihaan 27.93 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
677 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.93 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
679 Kevin Min 27.96 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
679 Laurids Abelsen Holm 27.96 Denmark Bremium Cubing 2019
679 Tommy Cherry 27.96 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
679 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 27.96 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
683 Jakub Kipa 27.97 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
683 Tommy Cherry 27.97 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
683 Wojciech Knott 27.97 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
686 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 27.98 Ukraine Denmark & Friends 2019
686 Jakub Kipa 27.98 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
686 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.98 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
689 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.99 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
689 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.99 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
691 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.00 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
691 Henri Gerber 28.00 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
691 Kevin Min 28.00 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
694 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.01 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
694 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 28.01 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
696 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.02 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
697 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.03 China Yangjiang Open 2019
698 Jakub Kipa 28.04 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
698 Kieran Dizon 28.04 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
698 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 28.04 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
701 Henri Gerber 28.05 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
702 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.06 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
702 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.06 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
704 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 28.07 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
705 Daniel Gutierrez 28.09 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
706 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.10 China Wuhan Open 2019
707 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.12 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
708 Benjamin Gottschalk 28.13 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
708 Raymond Goslow 28.13 United States Rocky Top 2019
710 Adithyaa Anand 28.14 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
710 Daniel Gutierrez 28.14 United States Meadowlands 2019
710 Kieran Dizon 28.14 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
710 Viljo Elo 28.14 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
710 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.14 China China Championship 2018
710 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 28.14 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
716 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.15 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
716 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.15 China Wuhan Open 2019
716 Jakub Kipa 28.15 Poland Hungarian Open 2019
719 Joel Cetra 28.16 Germany German Nationals 2019
720 Kim Min (김민) 28.17 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
720 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.17 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
722 Edgar Elevado Jr. 28.18 Philippines Davao del Sur Open 2017
722 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.18 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
724 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.20 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
724 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.20 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
724 Laurids Abelsen Holm 28.20 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
724 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.20 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
728 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.21 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
729 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.23 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
729 Raymond Goslow 28.23 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
731 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.24 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
732 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.25 China Wuhu Open 2018
732 Jakub Kipa 28.25 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
734 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 28.26 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
735 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.27 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
735 Jakub Kipa 28.27 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
735 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 28.27 China Wuhan Open 2019
738 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.28 China Maoming Open 2019
739 Louie Jay Quibote 28.29 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
740 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.30 China Maoming Open 2018
740 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.30 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
742 Kevin Min 28.31 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
742 Laurids Abelsen Holm 28.31 Denmark Bremium Cubing 2019
742 Mahith Bandi 28.31 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
745 Jakub Kipa 28.32 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
745 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 28.32 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
745 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 28.32 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
748 Alexei Sinyavin 28.33 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
749 Daniel Gutierrez 28.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
750 Dhruv Arora 28.36 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
750 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.36 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
750 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.36 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
753 Joel Cetra 28.37 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
754 Callum Hales-Jepp 28.38 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
754 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.38 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
754 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.38 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
754 Nolan Wood 28.38 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
758 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.40 China Weihai Open 2019
758 Daniel Gutierrez 28.40 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
758 Jakub Kipa 28.40 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
761 Bhargav Narasimhan 28.41 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
761 Bhargav Narasimhan 28.41 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
761 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.41 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
761 Henri Gerber 28.41 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
765 Wojciech Knott 28.42 Poland Polish Championship 2019
766 Alexei Sinyavin 28.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
766 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.43 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
766 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.43 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
766 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.43 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
770 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.44 China Japan Championship 2019
770 Nicolas Gertner 28.44 France WCA European Championship 2018
772 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 28.45 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019
772 Louie Jay Quibote 28.45 Philippines PSC Open 2018
774 Tommy Cherry 28.46 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
774 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 28.46 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
776 Jakob Schöley 28.47 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
776 John Meador 28.47 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
776 Louie Jay Quibote 28.47 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
776 Tommy Cherry 28.47 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
780 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.48 China Jieyang Open 2019
780 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.48 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
780 Jinseo Hong 28.48 Republic of Korea Brooklyn Fall 2019
783 Kevin Min 28.49 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
784 Adithyaa Anand 28.50 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
784 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.50 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
784 Tommy Cherry 28.50 United States Windsor Classic 2017
784 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 28.50 China China Championship 2017
788 Wojciech Knott 28.51 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
789 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.53 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
789 Michał Mlostek 28.53 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
791 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.54 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
791 Daniel Yakhkind 28.54 Israel Ukrainian Nationals 2018
793 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.57 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
794 Henri Gerber 28.58 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
794 John Meador 28.58 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
796 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.59 United States Princeton Winter 2019
796 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.59 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
796 Tommy Cherry 28.59 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
799 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.60 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
800 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 28.61 Japan Ningbo Footsteps 2019
801 Adam Swaine 28.63 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
801 Kevin Min 28.63 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes 2017
801 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.63 China China Championship 2019
804 Daniel Gutierrez 28.64 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
805 Daniel Yakhkind 28.65 Israel Kharkiv Open 2018
805 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 28.65 Brazil Conquiste o Cubo 2019
807 Bhargav Narasimhan 28.66 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
808 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.67 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
809 Laurids Abelsen Holm 28.68 Denmark Bremium Cubing 2019
810 Jakub Kipa 28.69 Poland US Nationals 2015
810 Jinseo Hong 28.69 Republic of Korea Lexington Feet Fest 2019
810 Przemysław Kaleta 28.69 Poland Polish Championship 2015
810 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.69 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
814 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.71 Brazil Festival SESC Cubo Mágico 2018
814 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.71 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
816 Henri Gerber 28.72 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
816 Jakob Schöley 28.72 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
818 Jinseo Hong 28.73 Republic of Korea Brooklyn 2019
818 Rafał Waryszak 28.73 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
820 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.74 United States Rocky Top 2017
820 Jinseo Hong 28.74 Republic of Korea Lexington Feet Fest 2019
820 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.74 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
823 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.75 China China Championship 2018
823 Kieran Dizon 28.75 United States Rocky Top 2018
825 John Meador 28.76 United States Small Cheese 2019
826 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.77 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
826 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 28.77 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
828 Gustavo Laurentino Galvani 28.78 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
828 Jakub Kipa 28.78 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
828 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.78 India Indian Nationals 2019
828 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.78 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
832 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.79 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
833 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 28.80 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
833 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 28.80 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
833 Jakub Kipa 28.80 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
836 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 28.81 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
836 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 28.81 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
838 Jakub Kipa 28.82 Poland Polish Open 2018
838 Tommy Cherry 28.82 United States Windsor Classic 2018
840 Daniel Gutierrez 28.83 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
840 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.83 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
840 Luke Garrett 28.83 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
843 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.84 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
843 Jakub Kipa 28.84 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
845 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.85 China Medan Mini All Events 2019
846 Bhargav Narasimhan 28.86 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
846 Jakub Kipa 28.86 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
846 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.86 Malaysia Bangkok Open 2019
846 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 28.86 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
850 Henri Gerber 28.87 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
850 Laurids Abelsen Holm 28.87 Denmark Danish Open 2019
852 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.88 Brazil Festival SESC Cubo Mágico 2018
852 Louie Jay Quibote 28.88 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
852 Luke Garrett 28.88 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
855 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.90 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
855 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.90 Malaysia Kansai Open 2019
855 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 28.90 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
858 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 28.92 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
858 Viljo Elo 28.92 Finland Ark 2018
858 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.92 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
858 Wojciech Knott 28.92 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
862 Kevin Min 28.93 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
862 Kieran Dizon 28.93 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
862 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.93 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
862 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.93 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
866 Jakub Kipa 28.94 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
866 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 28.94 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
868 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 28.95 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
869 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.96 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
870 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.97 China Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
870 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.97 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
872 Adithyaa Anand 28.98 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
872 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 28.98 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
874 Daniel Gutierrez 28.99 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
874 Daniel Gutierrez 28.99 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
876 Harsh Maheshwari 29.00 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
877 Daniel Rose-Levine 29.01 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
877 Jinseo Hong 29.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
877 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.01 China Wuhan Open 2019
880 Bhargav Narasimhan 29.02 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
881 Jakub Kipa 29.03 Poland Hungarian Open 2019
882 Ben Ridley 29.04 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
882 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.04 China China Championship 2019
882 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.04 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
882 Stanley Chapel 29.04 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
886 Kevin Min 29.07 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
886 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.07 India WCA World Championship 2019
888 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.09 China Maoming Open 2018
888 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 29.09 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
888 Joel Cetra 29.09 Germany German Nationals 2019
888 Kieran Dizon 29.09 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
888 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.09 China Guangdong Open 2018
893 Benjamin Gottschalk 29.10 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
893 Harsh Maheshwari 29.10 India Indian Nationals 2019
893 Louie Jay Quibote 29.10 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
893 Viljo Elo 29.10 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
897 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 29.11 China Wuxi Open 2017
897 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.11 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
897 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 29.11 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
900 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 29.12 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
900 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.12 Malaysia Bangkok Open 2019
902 Nolan Wood 29.13 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
903 Ben Ridley 29.14 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
903 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.14 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
903 Daniel Gutierrez 29.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
903 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.14 Brazil SESC Santo Amaro 2014
903 Luke Garrett 29.14 United States Rocky Top 2019
903 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 29.14 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
909 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.15 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
909 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.15 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
909 Jakob Schöley 29.15 Germany German Nationals 2019
909 Jakub Kipa 29.15 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
909 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.15 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
914 Bhargav Narasimhan 29.16 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
914 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.16 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
914 Jakub Kipa 29.16 Poland Polish Open 2017
914 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 29.16 China China Championship 2018
918 Tommy Cherry 29.17 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
919 Carter Kucala 29.19 United States Wiscube 2018
919 Jakub Kipa 29.19 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
919 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.19 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
922 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.21 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
922 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 29.21 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
922 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.21 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
925 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.22 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
925 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 29.22 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
925 Raymond Goslow 29.22 United States Windsor Classic 2018
928 Adithyaa Anand 29.23 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
928 Elvin Thorsen 29.23 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
930 Edgar Elevado Jr. 29.24 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
930 Jakub Kipa 29.24 Poland Polish Open 2015
932 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.25 Malaysia Every Event Éire 2019
932 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 29.25 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
932 Nolan Wood 29.25 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
935 Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.26 Denmark Danish Open 2019
935 Louie Jay Quibote 29.26 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
937 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.27 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
938 Jakub Kipa 29.28 Poland US Nationals 2015
938 Nicolas Gertner 29.28 France WCA European Championship 2018
938 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.28 China Wuhan Open 2019
941 Jakub Kipa 29.29 Poland Hungarian Open 2019
942 Adithyaa Anand 29.30 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
942 Bhargav Narasimhan 29.30 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
942 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.30 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
942 Raymond Goslow 29.30 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
942 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.30 China TKK Open 2017
942 Stanley Chapel 29.30 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
948 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 29.32 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
948 Harry Savage 29.32 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
948 Louie Jay Quibote 29.32 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
951 Henri Gerber 29.33 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
952 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.34 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
952 Edgar Elevado Jr. 29.34 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
952 Jinseo Hong 29.34 Republic of Korea Brooklyn Fall 2019
952 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.34 India WCA World Championship 2019
952 Raymond Goslow 29.34 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
952 Tommy Cherry 29.34 United States Windsor Classic 2018
958 Dhruv Arora 29.35 India Indian Nationals 2018
958 Harry Savage 29.35 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
960 Ben Ridley 29.36 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
960 Daniel Rose-Levine 29.36 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
960 Jakub Kipa 29.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
963 Callum Hales-Jepp 29.37 United Kingdom Swedish Championship 2019
963 Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.37 Denmark Danish Open 2019
963 Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.37 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
963 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.37 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
967 Henri Gerber 29.38 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
967 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
967 Michał Mlostek 29.38 Poland Polish Championship 2019
967 Nolan Wood 29.38 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
971 Jakub Kipa 29.39 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
971 Kieran Dizon 29.39 United States Rocky Top 2018
971 Luke Garrett 29.39 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
971 Nicolas Gertner 29.39 France Barby Cube 2019
975 Joel Cetra 29.40 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
975 Laurids Abelsen Holm 29.40 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
975 Laurids Abelsen Holm 29.40 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
978 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.41 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
979 Bhargav Narasimhan 29.43 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
979 Joel Cetra 29.43 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
979 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.43 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
982 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.44 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
982 Jakub Kipa 29.44 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
982 Jakub Kipa 29.44 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
982 Michał Mlostek 29.44 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
986 Kieran Dizon 29.45 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
987 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.46 China WIT Open 2018
987 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 29.46 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
989 Ben Ridley 29.47 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
989 Henri Gerber 29.47 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
989 Jakub Kipa 29.47 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
989 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.47 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
989 Raymond Goslow 29.47 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
994 Adithyaa Anand 29.48 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
994 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.48 China Wuhu Open 2018
994 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.48 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
994 Louie Jay Quibote 29.48 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
994 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.48 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
999 Adithyaa Anand 29.49 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
999 Kevin Min 29.49 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018