Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Fakhri Raihaan 27.93 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
2 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.01 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 29.56 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
4 Henrik Buus Aagaard 29.77 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
5 Renhard Julindra 31.08 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
6 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 31.30 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
7 Anssi Vanhala 31.56 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
8 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 32.90 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
9 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 33.05 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
10 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 33.11 Thailand Bangkok 2012
11 Jakub Kipa 33.60 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
12 Louis Cormier 33.72 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
13 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 34.36 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
14 Chang Jee-Hoon 36.94 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
15 Rami Sbahi 36.97 United States Indiana 2013
16 Muhammad Badruddin 37.03 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
17 Vincent Julindra 38.53 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
18 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 39.94 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
18 Przemysław Kaleta 39.94 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
20 Rizki Akbari Utama 40.64 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
21 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 40.93 Japan UT Open 2012
22 Antoine Cantin 41.44 Canada National Capital Region 2013
23 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 41.78 Japan Kansai Open 2013
24 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 42.58 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
25 Erik Akkersdijk 42.93 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
26 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 43.86 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
27 Cezary Chełkowski 44.17 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
28 Gilson Sousa da Silva 44.19 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
29 Péter Pozsgai 45.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
30 Lee Jung-Hyun 46.06 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
31 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 46.33 China Shanghai Summer 2013
32 Vidar Norstein Klungre 47.44 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
33 Steven Turner 47.65 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
34 Artur Kristof 47.73 Poland Radom Open 2013
35 Timothy Sun 48.12 United States United States National Championships 2012
36 Zalán Mihály 48.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
37 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 48.66 China Shanghai Summer 2013
38 Hendry Cahyadi 49.51 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
39 Daniel James 49.81 India Prasadz ICC Juniors 2013
40 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 50.11 China Suzhou Open 2011
41 Marcin Zalewski 50.22 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
42 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 50.68 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
43 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 51.02 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2012
44 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 51.03 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
45 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 51.16 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
46 Daniel Sheppard 51.80 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
47 Marvin Llaneta 52.00 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
48 Piotr Alexandrowicz 52.13 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
49 Oksana Tyvodar 53.02 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
50 Roy Lee 54.30 United States Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
51 Riadi Arsandi 55.86 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
52 Adam Kjörk 55.91 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
53 Mats Kollbrink 56.09 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
54 Callum Hales-Jepp 56.26 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
55 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 56.43 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
56 Simon Westlund 56.90 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
57 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 57.06 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
58 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 57.08 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
59 Anthony Hsu 57.15 United States United States National Championships 2012
60 Vũ Huy Hoàng 58.22 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
61 Andre Febriato Jonathan 58.36 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
62 Piotr Frankowski 58.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
63 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 59.13 Japan Japan Open 2013
64 Jan Bentlage 59.52 Germany Czech Open 2012
65 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 59.68 Japan Japan Open 2013
66 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 59.88 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
67 Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 59.91 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
68 Honglian Li (李宏炼) 1:00.78 China Kaohsiung Open 2013
69 Endre Kovács 1:02.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
70 Marco Rota 1:02.81 Italy Legnano Open 2013
71 Evan Liu 1:03.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
72 Kim Jeong-Jae 1:03.31 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
73 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:03.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
74 José Navarro 1:04.08 Chile SSCC Open 2011
75 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:04.83 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
76 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 1:05.58 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
77 Hong Tan Lam 1:05.94 Norway Oslo Fall 2012
78 Róbert Örkényi 1:06.13 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
79 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:06.34 Brazil SESC Araraquara 2013
80 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:07.22 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2012
81 Mateusz Fydrych 1:07.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
82 Damián Sánchez Izar 1:08.11 Spain MIR Open 2013
83 Ryan Jew 1:08.55 United States Antelope Valley Winter 2013
84 Lee Jae-Jun 1:08.78 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
85 Chan Hong Lik 1:09.04 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
86 Wojciech Knott 1:09.05 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
87 Kenneth Svendson 1:09.31 Denmark Aarhus Open 2012
88 Maxim Chechnev 1:09.55 Russia Ukrainian Open 2013
88 Renaldo Sanjaya 1:09.55 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
90 Felix Lee 1:09.75 United States United States National Championships 2011
91 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 1:10.10 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
92 AJ Blair 1:10.18 United States United States National Championships 2012
93 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:10.43 China Asian Championship 2012
94 Adrian Jorghy 1:10.52 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
95 Austin Reed 1:11.03 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
96 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:11.05 Denmark Vårgårda Open 2012
97 Fabien Lebailly 1:11.17 France Typhoon Open 2012
98 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:12.71 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
99 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:12.75 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
100 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:13.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
101 Teo Kai Xiang 1:13.66 Singapore Cube Fever 2011
102 Aldino Mangawing 1:13.88 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
103 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 1:14.13 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
104 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1:14.15 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
105 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:14.65 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
106 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:14.69 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
107 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:14.81 Russia MPEI Open 2013
108 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:14.92 Russia MPEI Open 2013
109 Johannes Ridefelt 1:15.66 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
110 Kim Hyun-Gyum 1:15.80 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
111 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:17.86 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
112 Alexander Lau 1:18.37 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
113 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 1:18.41 Iran Iran Open 2013
114 Sébastien Auroux 1:18.58 Germany Berlin Open 2013
115 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 1:18.93 Taiwan Taiwan Winter 2012
116 Lee Kyeong-Won 1:18.94 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
117 Dedi Hariyadi 1:19.06 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
118 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:19.09 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
119 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:19.19 Spain Basauri Open 2012
120 Hampus Hansson 1:19.63 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
121 Ernie Pulchny 1:20.04 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
122 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:20.05 China Human Rights Day 2011
123 Chris Wall 1:20.40 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
124 Jakob Kogler 1:20.52 Austria Czech Open 2013
125 Rémi Esturoune 1:20.81 France French Open 2013
126 Thompson Clarke 1:21.00 Canada National Capital Region 2013
127 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:21.16 China Shanghai Summer 2013
128 Robert Yau 1:21.41 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
129 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:21.58 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
130 James Hamory 1:21.65 United States Antelope Valley Spring Open 2013
131 Dániel Varga 1:21.66 Hungary Czech Open 2011
132 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:22.28 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
133 Leon Schmidtchen 1:22.72 Germany German Open 2013
134 Garuda Firmansyah 1:22.88 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
134 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:22.88 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
136 Bryan Erfanda Putra 1:23.16 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
137 Bence Barát 1:23.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
138 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:23.94 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
139 Riley Woo 1:24.11 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
140 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:24.36 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
141 Hippolyte Moreau 1:24.77 France Bussières Open 2013
142 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:25.44 Spain Villa de Catral Open 2013
143 Gabriel de Souza Tamiozzo 1:25.45 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
144 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:25.70 China Shanghai Summer 2013
145 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:25.78 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2013
146 Eszter Fehér 1:25.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
147 John Brechon 1:25.87 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
148 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 1:25.88 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
149 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:26.06 Spain Válgame Open 2013
150 Tomas Jankauskas 1:26.45 Lithuania Lithuanian Open 2013
151 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:26.47 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
152 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:26.53 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
153 Mehdi Ghaderi (مهدی قادری) 1:26.78 Iran Avecina Autumn Rubik's Cube Competition 2012
154 Jorge Guadalupe Padilla de la Torre 1:27.50 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2013
155 Clement Setyabudhy 1:27.66 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
156 Phillip Espinoza 1:27.90 United States United States National Championships 2012
157 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:28.52 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
158 Viktor Danilov 1:28.76 Belarus MPEI Open 2013
159 Zhichao Huang (黄智超) 1:29.12 China Wuhan Open 2012
160 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:29.16 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
161 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 1:29.22 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
162 Filippo Galasso 1:30.09 Italy Italian Open 2011
163 Akash Rupela 1:30.11 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
164 John Doeden 1:30.50 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
165 Rasyadan Muhammad 1:30.66 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
166 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.00 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
167 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:31.11 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
168 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:31.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
169 Amir Jahanbakhsh (امیر جهانبخش) 1:31.68 Iran Avecina Autumn Rubik's Cube Competition 2012
170 Mariano D'Imperio 1:31.84 Italy Italian Championship 2012
171 Caleb Shapiro 1:31.91 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
172 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 1:32.00 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
173 Matic Omulec 1:32.06 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
174 Lee Eung-Chang 1:32.18 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
175 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:32.52 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
176 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:32.53 Brazil Campeonato de Cubos Mágicos de São Carlos SP 2013
177 Corey Sakowski 1:32.77 United States Indiana 2013
178 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:32.86 France Swedish Open 2008
179 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:33.52 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
180 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:33.59 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
181 Dan Cohen 1:34.06 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
182 Dennis Rosero 1:34.53 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
183 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:34.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
184 Park Byung-Hwa 1:35.02 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
185 Dene Beardsley 1:35.80 New Zealand Ohio Open 2009
186 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 1:35.81 China Guangdong Open 2013
187 Christopher Cabrera 1:35.90 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
188 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:36.02 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
189 Edward Lin 1:36.08 United States Berkeley Fall 2012
190 Pierre Bouvier 1:36.15 France Bussières Open 2013
191 Andreas Pohl 1:36.55 Germany German Nationals 2013
192 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 1:36.63 Denmark Danish Open 2011
193 Tenyson Couto dos Reis 1:37.16 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
194 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 1:38.30 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
195 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1:38.40 Japan Japan Open 2010
196 Lee Soo-Min 1:38.69 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
197 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 1:38.90 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
198 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:39.59 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
199 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:39.66 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
200 Back Tae-Young 1:39.78 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
201 Ezra Audric 1:40.05 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
202 Ming-Feng Ho (何明峰) 1:40.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
203 Milán Baticz 1:40.30 Hungary Helsinki Open 2011
204 Kim Se-Han 1:40.66 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
205 Walker Welch 1:40.76 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
206 Ravi Fernando 1:41.96 United States United States National Championships 2012
207 Mitchell Lane 1:42.03 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
208 Oliver Wolff 1:42.26 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
209 Inha Woo (우인하) 1:42.46 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
210 Hilman Nihaya 1:42.75 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
211 Kristian Muggerud 1:42.97 Norway World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
212 Nicola Barbaro 1:43.03 Italy Italian Championship 2013
213 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 1:43.13 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
214 Tianyi Qi (齐天一) 1:43.16 China Shanghai Summer 2013
215 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 1:43.68 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
215 Ville Seppänen 1:43.68 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
217 David Woner 1:43.70 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
218 Tanto Prabowo 1:44.03 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
219 Mike Hughey 1:44.56 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
220 Hongfei Tian (田洪飞) 1:44.70 China Indiana 2013
221 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 1:45.22 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
222 Vincent Bruns 1:45.44 Germany German Open 2013
223 Angga Atrie 1:45.59 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
224 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:45.68 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
225 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:46.08 Poland Jura Open 2012
226 James Donahue 1:46.18 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
227 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:46.21 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
228 Kevin Costello III 1:46.87 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
229 Ismael Garcia Salgado 1:46.91 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
230 Petra Vogrinec 1:47.47 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012
231 Andriyan Alfayed 1:48.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
231 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:48.00 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
233 Simone Santarsiero 1:48.08 Italy Florence Fantastic Open 2013
234 Guus de Wit 1:49.21 Netherlands Twente Open 2012
235 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:50.16 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
236 Swaminathan Chandrasekaran 1:50.98 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
237 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:51.06 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
238 Nobuyuki Tomiuga (富宇賀宣行) 1:52.75 Japan Japan Open 2009
239 Péter Trombitás 1:52.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
240 Restituto Cortan Jr. 1:52.93 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
241 Kilian Maak 1:53.06 Germany German Open 2013
242 Jakub Janusz 1:53.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
243 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:53.30 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
244 Guanghua Wang (王光华) 1:53.33 China Zhejiang University 2013
245 Andreas Askjem 1:53.38 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
246 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 1:53.69 Japan Japan Open 2009
247 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 1:53.80 Japan Japan Open 2011
248 Niko Ronkainen 1:53.83 Finland Finnish Open 2013
249 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 1:54.25 Spain MIR Open 2013
250 Oliver Du (杜海川) 1:54.31 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
251 Tommy Gustavsson 1:54.47 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
252 Jack Moseley 1:54.75 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
253 Ivan Zabrodin 1:55.06 Russia Oleksandriia Open 2013
254 Agnes Maxelino 1:55.28 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
255 Sebastian Werb 1:55.36 Germany German Nationals 2013
256 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 1:55.80 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
257 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 1:56.55 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
258 Grzegorz Prusak 1:57.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
259 Kim Yong-Hun 1:57.40 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
260 Bahatiar Lamusa 1:57.46 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
260 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:57.46 China Shanghai Summer 2013
262 Bernett Orlando 1:57.55 India Shristi Open 2009
263 Albin Sten 1:57.81 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
264 Trevor Petersen 1:57.87 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
265 Luiz Felipe Parente Santiago 1:58.13 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
266 Julianne Hormann 1:58.80 Germany German Nationals 2011
266 Marie Lilleborge 1:58.80 Norway INSPIRIA Cube Day 2013
268 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:59.30 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
269 Michał Burnicki 1:59.77 Poland Polish Open 2010
270 Janitra Ezra Putra 2:00.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
271 Antton Curutchet 2:00.58 France Cachan Open 2011
272 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2:00.71 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
273 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 2:01.09 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
274 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 2:01.44 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
275 Kaiyuan Chen (陈恺垣) 2:01.94 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
276 Adrian Lehmann 2:02.44 Germany German Nationals 2013
277 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 2:02.68 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
278 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 2:02.83 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
279 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 2:02.91 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
280 Nick Rech 2:03.82 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
281 Bobby D'Angelo 2:04.29 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
282 Rémi Duboué-Dijon 2:04.63 France Cachan Open 2011
283 Casarengga 2:04.77 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
284 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 2:04.96 Ukraine Ukraine Open 2012
285 Christopher Olson 2:04.99 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
286 Gergely Csányi 2:05.19 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
287 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:05.38 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
288 Leon Parfitt 2:05.53 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
289 Ivo Bakker 2:06.00 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
290 Kåre Krig 2:06.09 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
291 Jayden McNeill 2:06.19 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
292 Erik Johansson 2:06.56 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
292 Halvor Bjørntvedt 2:06.56 Norway Norwegian Championship 2012
294 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:06.62 China Guangdong Open 2012
295 Thibaud Lamothe 2:06.94 France French Open 2013
296 Leandro Baltazar 2:07.22 Portugal German Open 2013
297 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 2:07.25 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
298 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 2:07.30 China Wuhan Open 2012
299 Yong Rong Seng (杨荣盛) 2:07.40 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
300 Muhammad Gunadhi Rahmadhi 2:08.05 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
301 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 2:09.52 Brazil Agulhas Negras Open 2012
302 Martin Scheubrein 2:09.66 Czech Republic Czech Open 2013
303 Jonathan Leistner 2:09.80 Germany Altbier 2011
304 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2:09.88 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
305 Máté Horváth 2:09.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
306 Nobuhiro Kinjo (金城亘洋) 2:10.84 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
307 Victor Dela Cruz Jr. 2:11.45 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
308 Uku Kruusamägi 2:11.59 Estonia Helsinki Open 2010
309 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2:11.63 Brazil Piracicaba Open 2013
310 Lee Jae-Yong 2:11.65 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
311 Po-Han Chen (陳柏翰) 2:11.72 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
312 Mateusz Adamczyk 2:12.22 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
313 Lee Jun-Kyo 2:12.81 Republic of Korea Rubik's World Championship 2005
313 Mats Valk 2:12.81 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
315 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 2:13.31 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2013
316 Cornelius Dieckmann 2:13.47 Germany Berlin Open 2013
317 Chris Szlatenyi 2:13.55 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
318 Tzu-Heng Lin (林子恆) 2:14.02 Taiwan Taiwan Winter 2012
319 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 2:14.10 China NUAA Open 2013
320 Shubhayan Kabir 2:14.19 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
321 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 2:14.65 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
322 Thomas Domingos da Silva 2:14.78 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
323 Frank Severinsen 2:14.94 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
324 Joël van Noort 2:14.97 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
325 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 2:15.17 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
326 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 2:15.28 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
327 Martin Zamudio Lemus 2:15.33 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
328 Auguste Olivry 2:15.55 France Cachan Open 2011
329 Yi-Kai Liao (廖億凱) 2:16.10 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
330 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 2:16.68 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
331 Lorenzo Bonoan 2:16.87 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
332 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:17.13 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
333 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 2:17.18 China Tianjin Open 2012
334 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 2:17.51 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
335 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 2:18.43 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
336 Nathan Azaria 2:18.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
337 Michał Halczuk 2:19.06 Poland Galanta Open 2009
338 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 2:19.08 China NUAA Open 2013
339 Jakub Danilewicz 2:19.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
340 Victor Bogatov 2:19.34 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
341 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 2:20.30 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
342 Arash Maslehatjoo (آرش مصلحت جو) 2:20.94 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
343 Gunnar Krig 2:21.12 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
344 Faizal Shafwan 2:22.75 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
345 Konsta Jukka 2:23.50 Finland Finnish Open 2009
346 Petri Vanhala 2:23.71 Finland Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
347 Tim Habermaas 2:24.08 Germany Czech Open 2011
347 Zaniar Ghaderi (زانیار قادری) 2:24.08 Iran Avecina Autumn Rubik's Cube Competition 2012
349 Hidemichi Jou (城秀達) 2:24.85 Japan Kansai Open 2012
350 Karl Choi 2:25.00 Germany Czech Open 2012
351 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:25.15 Japan Kansai Open 2012
352 Ryan Lim 2:25.35 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
353 Ervin Rasyid Habibi 2:25.65 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
354 Kai Liu (刘恺) 2:25.75 China Hangzhou Open 2011
355 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 2:25.78 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
356 Ehsan Toomarzadeh (احسان تومارزاده) 2:26.11 Iran Iran Open 2012
357 Cheng Chen (陈成) 2:26.16 China Zhejiang University 2013
358 Matt Walter 2:26.18 Canada Rubik's World Championship 2005
359 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:26.40 China Hangzhou Open 2011
360 James Molloy 2:27.25 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
361 Dharmesh Shahu 2:27.43 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
361 Krzysztof Górski 2:27.43 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
363 Danilo Caimano 2:27.51 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
364 Dwi Anugrah Hendrawan 2:28.08 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
365 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 2:28.93 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
366 Akula Sai Kumar 2:29.60 India Prasadz ICC Juniors 2013
367 Nick Vu 2:29.63 United States United States National Championships 2012
368 Donovon Jose Panganiban 2:30.33 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
369 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 2:30.52 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
370 François Courtès 2:31.11 France Bussières Open 2013
371 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:31.28 Brazil ABC Open 2010
372 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:31.47 China Guangdong Open 2010
373 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 2:32.12 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
374 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 2:32.61 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
374 Sulaiman 2:32.61 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
376 Dwi Widya Saputra 2:32.71 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
377 Caleb Wong En Yi 2:33.03 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
378 Haitong Wu (吴海通) 2:33.08 China Beijing Winter 2012
379 Bence Irsik 2:33.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
380 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 2:33.80 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
381 Kobe Balin 2:34.15 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
382 Balázs Bernát 2:34.44 Hungary Czech Open 2009
383 Teo Fendi 2:35.65 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
384 Pablo Cristian Duarte de Sousa 2:36.39 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2013
385 Ryan Jones 2:36.46 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
386 David Johnsson 2:36.55 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
387 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 2:36.66 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
388 Augiska Muliansyahputra 2:37.77 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
389 Joseph Dzaluk 2:38.40 United States United States National Championships 2012
390 Emanuel Rheinert 2:39.44 Germany German Open 2013
390 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 2:39.44 Malaysia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
392 Hong Zhang (张宏) 2:39.50 China Tianjin Open 2012
393 Muhammad Fajar Prasetyo 2:39.75 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
394 Lê Quý Vượng 2:40.83 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
395 Majid Alizadeh (مجید علیزاده) 2:41.22 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
396 Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司) 2:41.29 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
397 Eric Limeback 2:41.63 Canada National Capital Region 2013
398 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:41.90 China Wuhan Open 2012
399 Arthur Ludovico Paranhos 2:42.06 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
400 Kim Seung-Hoon 2:42.15 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
401 Krishnam Raju Gadiraju 2:42.20 India Prasadz ICC Juniors 2013
402 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2:42.41 Spain UAM Open 2013
403 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:43.06 Brazil Piracicaba Open 2013
404 Harris Karsch 2:43.07 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
405 David Nilsen 2:43.19 Norway Norwegian Championship 2012
406 Fathur Rahman 2:44.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
407 Mantas Sidabras 2:45.27 Lithuania Lithuanian Open 2013
408 Nguyễn Tài Đức 2:45.30 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
409 Timothy Edegran Gren 2:45.42 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
410 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 2:45.63 Taiwan Berkeley Fall 2012
411 Nan Bai (柏楠) 2:46.02 China Suzhou Open 2012
412 Nóra Szepes 2:46.08 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
413 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 2:46.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
414 Kim Jokinen 2:46.44 Finland Finnish Open 2013
415 Holger Stadel Borum 2:46.46 Denmark Danish Open 2010
416 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:46.59 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
417 Andrew Coghill 2:47.19 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
418 Jeremi Niedziela 2:47.75 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
419 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 2:48.31 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
420 Christian Schiøtt 2:48.41 Denmark Danish Special 2013
421 Niek Kamalian 2:48.53 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2012
422 Charl Jovan Borromeo 2:48.80 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
423 Daniel Que 2:48.92 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
424 Viktor Ejlertsson 2:48.94 Sweden Ballerup Open 2013
425 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 2:49.58 China Wuhan Open 2012
426 Johnley Bibaoco 2:49.69 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
427 Xingchi Dong (董星池) 2:49.80 China Guangdong Open 2013
428 Matteo Mazzini 2:49.90 Italy Legnano Open 2013
429 Boriss Benzerruki 2:49.92 Latvia Lithuanian Open 2013
430 Ryan Ricky Wirawan 2:50.05 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
431 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 2:50.22 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
432 Szabolcs Balázsi 2:50.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
433 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 2:51.22 India Prasadz ICC Juniors 2013
434 Bruno Granato de Araújo Camara 2:51.91 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
435 Michał Pleskowicz 2:52.06 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
436 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 2:52.18 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
437 Gooi Ying Chyi 2:52.40 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
438 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 2:52.86 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
439 Benedictus Fandy Tri Dharmawan 2:52.87 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
440 Kaharuddin 2:53.56 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
441 Blai Solernou Lòpez 2:53.68 Spain MIR Open 2013
442 Nikhil Mande 2:53.70 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
443 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 2:54.50 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
444 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 2:55.13 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
445 Tamás Kelemen 2:55.52 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
446 Lennart Aspelin 2:55.81 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
447 Brandon Mikel 2:55.85 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
448 Vivien Maxey 2:55.90 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
449 Mimmi Leckius 2:56.52 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
450 Nico Kupfer 2:56.83 Spain Barcelona Winter Open 2012
451 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 2:57.01 China NUAA Open 2013
452 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 2:57.06 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
453 Son Chang-Hwan 2:57.77 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
454 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 2:57.83 China Suzhou Open 2012
455 Norbert Héjja 2:57.99 Hungary Czech Open 2009
456 Muhammad Rifqi Agrizal 2:58.19 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
457 Nathan Jaouen 2:58.71 France French Championship 2013
458 Valentin Hoffmann 2:58.88 France Bussières Open 2013
459 Luke Hudlass-Galley 2:59.61 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
460 Vijay Kishore 2:59.69 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
461 Nora Christ 3:01.16 Germany Moves are for n00bs 2012
462 Niklas Spies 3:01.22 Germany Twente Open 2012
463 Zheng Lin (林铮) 3:01.31 China Shanghai Summer 2013
464 Vincent Sheu 3:01.78 United States United States National Championships 2012
465 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 3:01.80 Peru Barcelona Winter Open 2012
466 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 3:01.96 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
467 Mario Rodríguez Fernández 3:02.38 Spain Válgame Open 2013
468 Jingyu Jiang (江靖宇) 3:02.53 China NUAA Open 2013
469 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 3:03.30 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
470 Jianyang Tang (唐践扬) 3:03.41 China Shanghai Summer 2013
471 John Paul Custodio 3:03.55 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
472 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 3:04.68 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
473 Matheo Louis Marra 3:04.75 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
474 Muhammad Arief Andhi 3:04.90 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
475 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 3:05.55 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
476 John Edison Ubaldo 3:05.81 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
477 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 3:06.28 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
478 Aminudin 3:06.44 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
479 Brillian Prajudistisia 3:07.78 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
480 Mihail Myshkin 3:07.93 Russia Estonian Open 2010
481 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 3:08.81 China Suzhou Open 2012
482 Jacob Lange 3:09.38 Sweden Danish Open 2012
483 Conor Cronin 3:09.83 South Africa Nottingham Open 2013
484 Thoriq Muttaqin 3:10.56 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
485 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 3:10.96 China Hefei Spring 2012
486 Muhammad Fadel Arraiza Farhan 3:11.03 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
487 Fikri Tulus 3:11.53 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
488 Abel Brata 3:11.55 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
489 Edvard Hove 3:12.21 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
490 Dominik Beese 3:12.84 Germany German Nationals 2013
491 Liwen Tang (汤利文) 3:13.00 China Shanghai Summer 2013
492 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 3:13.06 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
493 Leo Högh 3:13.25 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
494 Jesper Asbjørn Juul Kisum 3:13.30 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
495 Alif Reza Nurhadi 3:13.40 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
496 Fernaldy Sugianto 3:13.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
497 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 3:13.91 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
498 Dito Firmansyah 3:14.50 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
499 Yi Ren (任逸) 3:15.13 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
500 Vladislavs Baranovs 3:15.27 Latvia Lithuanian Open 2013
501 Ric Donati 3:15.58 United States United States National Championships 2012
502 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 3:15.69 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
503 Bárbara Brena Santos Costa 3:16.08 Brazil Aracaju Open 2012
504 Michael Czerpak 3:16.30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
505 Aneurin Hunt 3:17.05 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2013
505 Niko Paavilainen 3:17.05 Finland Finnish Open 2013
507 Christian Lacquio 3:18.01 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
508 Maarten Smit 3:18.46 Netherlands Twente Open 2012
509 Andre Cantin 3:18.50 Canada United States National Championships 2012
510 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 3:19.50 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
511 Moritz Karl 3:20.16 Germany German Nationals 2013
512 Xingwang Li (李星旺) 3:20.38 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
513 János Nemes 3:20.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
514 Sean Then (邓宇恒) 3:20.94 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
515 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:21.02 Malaysia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
516 Tomasz Tokarski 3:21.19 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
517 Haoran Xu (徐浩然) 3:22.05 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Day 2013
518 Heidi Marie Nore 3:22.34 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
519 Bálint Bodor 3:22.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
520 Ke Sun (孙珂) 3:22.68 China NUAA Open 2013
521 Alexander Kapustin 3:22.72 Russia Finnish Open 2013
522 Paweł Kaczoruk 3:23.52 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
523 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 3:23.90 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Day 2013
523 Sin Ye-Jin 3:23.90 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
525 Akasa Dinarga 3:24.00 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
526 Thomas Allen 3:24.06 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
527 Viktor Elinder 3:25.41 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
528 Daniel Becker 3:26.13 Germany Alania Open 2011
529 Viktor Hallin 3:26.46 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
530 Devin Corr-Robinett 3:26.51 United States Berkeley Fall 2012
531 Gaël Servignat 3:26.91 France Cachan Open 2011
532 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 3:27.66 Brazil Piracicaba Open 2013
533 Carlo Nicolai Abana 3:28.63 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
534 Mátyás Kuti 3:28.78 Hungary Polish Open 2007
535 Simon Sörman 3:29.21 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
536 Dušan Zakelšek 3:29.97 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
537 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 3:30.65 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
538 Renan Mondini Cerpe 3:31.25 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
539 Everest Shi 3:31.85 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
540 Gong-Feng Lin (林躬豐) 3:33.10 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
541 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 3:33.26 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
542 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 3:33.37 China Cuthberts Open 2013
543 Mclein Lubiano 3:33.84 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
544 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:33.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
545 Jiajian Xu (徐家健) 3:34.26 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Day 2013
546 Jarle Kvåle 3:36.33 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
547 Shixian Li (李世先) 3:36.68 China Suzhou Open 2011
548 Heron Sato 3:36.84 Brazil SESC Araraquara 2013
549 James Hildreth 3:36.86 United States Indiana Winter 2010
550 Muhammad Maulidinnur 3:37.59 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
551 Shane Rowland 3:37.83 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
552 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 3:37.90 China Suzhou Open 2011
553 Jason Thong 3:38.00 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
554 Xiangjia Kong (孔祥佳) 3:38.63 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
555 Georgy Vershinin 3:38.90 Russia Podolian Open 2013
556 Ben Whitmore 3:39.15 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
557 Mason Langenderfer 3:40.30 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2013
558 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 3:41.41 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
559 Lucas Benito Rolando 3:41.59 Spain Basauri Open 2011
560 Luis German Ruelas Luna 3:41.71 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2013
561 Lintang Ramadhani Aji 3:41.83 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
562 Koen Wermer 3:43.65 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
563 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 3:44.75 Mexico United States National Championships 2012
564 Marco Signorini 3:45.46 Italy Legnano Open 2013
565 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:45.86 China Suzhou Open 2011
566 Tomasz Piechowski 3:45.99 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
567 Jonatan Solheim 3:46.52 Norway Oslo Fall 2012
568 Michał Robaczyk 3:46.53 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
569 Dawid Dzienisz 3:47.93 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
570 Li Gao (高力) 3:49.15 China Tianjin Open 2012
571 Wescley Vinicius Duarte Moura 3:49.19 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2013
572 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 3:49.84 China Shanghai Summer 2013
573 Fucong Fei (费付聪) 3:49.93 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
574 Ryan Reese 3:50.11 United States United States National Championships 2011
575 Maulana Ibrahim 3:50.78 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
576 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 3:52.55 Spain MIR Open 2013
577 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:52.56 Denmark Danish Special 2013
578 Kristoffer Wenerklang 3:52.75 Sweden INSPIRIA Cube Day 2013
579 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 3:53.41 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
580 Guanda Fu (符冠达) 3:53.52 China Antelope Valley Spring Open 2013
581 Daniel Wallin 3:53.61 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
582 Callum Goodyear 3:53.89 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
583 Otto von Hellens 3:54.06 Finland Finnish Open 2008
584 Nguyễn Thanh Hải 3:54.18 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
585 Joar Mellström 3:54.42 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
586 Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์) 3:54.77 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
587 Isabella Bosia 3:55.33 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
588 Yi Wei (危毅) 3:56.00 China Guangdong Open 2012
589 Gabriel Guay 3:56.25 Canada National Capital Region 2012
590 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 3:56.94 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
591 Johan Holmedahl 3:58.06 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
592 Chen Kee Yen 3:59.31 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
593 Kian Barry 3:59.43 United States Cornell Open Spring 2012
594 Brúnó Bereczki 4:01.71 Hungary Czech Open 2011
595 Aria Zolfaghari 4:01.97 Sweden Danish Open 2012
596 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 4:02.02 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
597 Ferrie Hamer 4:03.06 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2012
597 Marco Larotonda 4:03.06 Italy Legnano Open 2013
599 Đặng Hoàng Hiệp 4:04.13 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
600 Alban Reynaud 4:04.83 France French Championship 2013
601 Omar Timothy Lozada 4:05.18 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
602 Ustsin Vashchanka 4:05.94 Belarus Ukraine Open 2012
603 Mateusz Burnicki 4:06.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
604 Will Arnold 4:06.68 United States Caltech Spring competition 2005
605 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 4:06.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
606 Ricardo Miranda Delgado 4:08.59 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2013
607 Cesare Paulin 4:08.84 Italy Taiwan Winter 2012
608 Victor Fielding 4:09.09 Norway Norwegian Championship 2012
609 Paweł Demjankowski 4:09.31 Poland Poznan Open 2010
610 Tibor Dezse 4:09.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
611 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 4:11.38 Brazil Americana Open 2012
612 Lê Trần Đức 4:11.77 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
612 Roni Imaduddin 4:11.77 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
614 Noah Arthurs 4:12.30 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
615 Bagus Galang Pratama 4:12.94 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
616 Anders Berggren 4:13.03 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
617 Vadym Khikhlo (Вадим Хіхло) 4:13.05 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
618 Alessandro Manopulo 4:13.09 Italy Aspe Open 2013
619 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:13.91 China Hangzhou Open 2011
620 Chen Yu Chi 4:15.22 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
621 Alberto Masó Molina 4:15.31 Spain UAM Open 2013
622 João Gabriel de Aguiar Milani 4:15.75 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
623 Ludwig Choi 4:15.90 Germany NEMO Amsterdam Open 2012
624 Jass Murutalu 4:16.41 Estonia Estonian Open 2009
625 Leovigildo Sánchez Casado 4:16.56 Spain Válgame Open 2013
626 Myles Casanas 4:17.08 United States Indiana Winter 2010
627 Moon Bum-Seok 4:17.34 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
628 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 4:17.59 Russia MPEI Open 2012
629 Vincent Pistelli 4:17.70 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2013
630 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4:18.16 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
631 Bruno Gálvez 4:18.71 Chile SSCC Open 2011
632 Christian Reyes 4:19.60 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
633 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 4:19.77 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
634 Daniel Neumann 4:20.28 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
635 Wesley Miller 4:20.56 United States United States National Championships 2012
636 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 4:20.58 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
637 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 4:20.84 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
638 Trisnanda Setiadi 4:22.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
639 Siva Shanmukh Vetcha 4:22.45 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
640 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 4:22.75 India Prasadz ICC Juniors 2013
641 Ardianto Satriawan 4:24.19 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
642 Forte Shinko 4:25.06 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
643 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 4:25.90 Singapore Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
644 Reinhard Eduardo Mozes 4:26.71 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
645 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 4:27.60 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
646 Antoine Piau 4:28.00 France Diñs Open 2011
647 Vilho Kivihalme 4:28.18 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
648 Nicolas Mathieu 4:28.69 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
649 Lucas Garron 4:30.00 Germany Vidar Open 2011
650 Austin Thielemier 4:31.78 United States United States National Championships 2011
651 Trịnh Quốc Anh 4:32.33 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
652 Alex Thielemier 4:32.78 United States United States National Championships 2011
653 Ranphoa Ngowa 4:34.03 India Shristi Open 2009
654 Zackary Rochon 4:35.46 Canada National Capital Region 2012
655 Adam Polkowski 4:36.65 Poland Poznan Open 2010
656 Hilmar Magnusson 4:36.84 Iceland Helsinki Open 2011
657 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4:37.19 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
658 Lê Quốc Huy 4:37.97 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
659 Tianxiao Wang (王天笑) 4:38.67 China Tianjin Open 2012
660 Charlie Cooper 4:39.06 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
661 Blaž Dobravec 4:43.53 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
662 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 4:44.81 China Hefei Spring 2012
663 Andito Dwiseptiadi 4:48.00 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
664 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 4:48.44 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
665 Bruno Laurent 4:50.43 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
666 Klaus Andersen 4:50.68 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
667 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:50.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
668 Trần Văn Thanh Tùng 4:50.81 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
669 Riccardo Pilan 4:51.15 Italy Legnano Open 2013
670 Zheng Li (李政) 4:51.69 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
671 András Ferencz 4:53.09 Romania Hungarian Open 2010
672 Tibor Vincze 4:53.68 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
673 Silvio Adriano Shiddiq Suparyaman 4:55.15 Indonesia Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
674 Emanuel Nico Oktavianto 4:55.22 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
675 Barnabás Turi 4:58.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
676 Natsuki Sakamoto (坂本夏樹) 4:58.88 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
677 Bartolomeus Delphito Nugraha 5:00.18 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
678 Eduardo Divino Miranda Pereira 5:00.31 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
679 Rowe Hessler 5:00.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
680 Laurence Livsey 5:00.46 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
681 Kai Han (韩铠) 5:01.97 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
682 Julien Baste 5:02.94 France Cachan Open 2011
683 Gaël Dusser 5:03.30 France French Open 2011
684 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 5:03.98 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
685 Daniel Matsukawa Kaczorowsky 5:04.97 Brazil ABC Open 2010
686 Mo Ji (季默) 5:05.43 China Guangdong Open 2012
687 Conrad Alberto Michelucci 5:07.58 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
688 Bence Godó 5:08.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
689 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5:08.81 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
690 Yunfa Cao (曹云发) 5:08.88 China Hefei Spring 2012
691 Tommy Holm 5:10.56 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
692 Arvid Skarrie 5:12.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
693 Kim Kyung-Ho 5:14.06 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
694 John Abraham Longares 5:14.69 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
695 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 5:15.21 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
696 Joshua Feran 5:16.79 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
697 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 5:17.97 China Suzhou Open 2011
698 Luke Hubbard 5:19.44 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
699 Marek Wójtowicz 5:20.44 Poland Czech Open 2009
700 Daniel Grabski 5:22.19 Austria French Open 2013
701 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 5:23.43 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
702 Ian Bourn 5:25.23 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
703 Lánder Osés Oliveira 5:30.00 Spain European Championship 2008
704 Junyuan Huang (黄俊源) 5:32.38 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Day 2013
705 Branko Kobal 5:35.91 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012
706 Aan Candra Nugroho 5:39.68 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
707 Jonathan Mun 5:41.23 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
708 Tamás Kucsera 5:42.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
709 Mohammad Reza Khademi (محمد رضا خادمی) 5:44.31 Iran Iran Open 2012
710 Olivér Nagy 5:45.32 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
711 Matheus Aricawa 5:47.16 Brazil Aracaju Open 2012
712 Olivier Polspoel 5:49.51 Belgium Lyon Open 2011
713 Jiaqi Dai (戴家麒) 5:50.30 China Shanghai Spring 2011
714 Patrick Jason Lim 5:50.72 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
715 Francisco José Campos Rocamora 5:51.38 Spain Aspe Open 2013
716 Jesús Lindo García 5:52.55 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
717 Pierre Lemerle 5:53.74 France Naoned Open 2010
718 Ralph Malapitan 5:54.93 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
719 Anders Larsson 5:55.40 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2005
720 Daniel Moreno Valero 6:00.49 Spain Aspe Open 2013
721 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 6:03.59 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
722 Fred Whibley 6:03.69 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
723 Ciarán Beahan 6:04.22 Ireland Leicester Open 2013
724 Marc Werleman 6:07.19 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2012
725 Neel Patel 6:10.04 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
726 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya 6:11.41 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
727 Marcin Jakubowski 6:12.25 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
728 Rodrigo Gómez Araya 6:13.48 Chile SSCC Open 2011
729 Byambasuren 6:13.83 Mongolia Suzhou Open 2012
730 Myles Brophy 6:15.93 United States Caltech Fall 2010
731 Tim Mercer 6:17.65 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
732 Gokul Murali 6:19.99 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
733 Ian Jones 6:24.30 United States Caltech Fall 2010
734 Robin Deun 6:25.91 Netherlands Belgian Open 2011
735 Ashwin Ramesh 6:28.55 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
736 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 6:37.52 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
737 Nguyễn Quốc Hoàng 6:38.65 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
738 Kai Jiptner 6:38.96 Germany Alania Open 2011
739 Diogo Ribeiro de Almeida 6:43.08 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
740 Piotr Janiuk 6:43.91 Poland Radom Open 2013
741 Michael Perkins 6:51.80 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
742 Stephen Hungs 6:52.77 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
743 Mark Gaines 6:57.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2005
744 Chuanwu Cao (曹传午) 6:57.50 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
745 Juho Kuisma 7:02.71 Finland Finnish Open 2009
746 David Parra Meza 7:04.58 Spain Lyon Open 2011
747 Craig Bouchard 7:06.01 Canada Rubik's World Championship 2005
748 Anthony Mayella 7:06.59 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
749 Örjan Johansson 7:08.46 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
750 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 7:11.36 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
751 Olivier Stietel 7:12.61 France Neptune Open 2011
752 Nathaniel Berg 7:16.59 Sweden Ballerup Open 2013
753 Samuel Klopfenstein 7:17.63 France French Open 2013
754 Vinit Nalhe 7:23.47 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
755 Jules Desjardin 7:23.50 France Breizh Open 2012
756 Luigi Lunardon 7:37.46 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
757 Mihály Omiliák 7:39.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
758 Michael Gottlieb 7:45.53 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
759 Jon Ander Iturburu 7:47.00 Spain Basauri Open 2013
760 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 7:48.64 China Guangdong Open 2010
761 Cole Bishop 7:50.55 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2013
762 Kesava Kirupa 7:58.33 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
763 Mark Lester Cruz 7:59.65 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
764 Brian Brooks 8:00.00 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
765 Tobias Droste 8:07.83 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
766 Ayano Maria Yoshida 8:08.46 Japan Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
767 Wojciech Włodarczyk 8:12.83 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
768 Asa Kaplan 8:21.06 United States United States National Championships 2011
769 Daniela Coelho de Souza 8:28.71 Brazil DRACO 2013
770 Piotr Kuchta 8:37.18 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
771 Eric Zhao 8:41.31 United States United States National Championships 2011
772 Karol Cudzich 8:53.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
773 Nikolaj Andreas Madsen 8:58.00 Denmark Skårup Last Chance 2011
774 Krzysztof Kuncki 9:13.90 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
775 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 9:18.97 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
776 Yann Bouveret 9:22.22 France Typhoon Open 2012
777 Takahito Domon (土門崇人) 9:39.52 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
778 Błażej Cichy 9:47.18 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
779 Bennett DuBois 9:57.22 United States Indiana 2012
780 Gustavo Henrique Pinheiro Manoel 10:05.00 Brazil Oficina Open 2012
781 Xinran Wang (王新然) 12:05.00 China Tianjin Open 2012
782 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 12:08.00 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2013
783 Matias Rasmussen 12:21.00 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
784 Derrick André Dabian Celedón 12:30.00 Netherlands Colombia Nationals 2012
785 Philippe Lucien 13:24.00 France French Open 2013
786 Victor Colin 13:40.00 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
787 Sanio Kasumovic 15:30.00 Austria Czech Open 2010
788 Damien Støvring Rolighed 37:41.00 Denmark Danish Special 2013