Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Anssi Vanhala 31.56 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
2 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 33.05 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
3 Chang Jee-Hoon 36.94 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
4 Henrik Buus Aagaard 37.93 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
5 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 39.94 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
6 Renhard Julindra 40.77 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
7 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 41.59 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
8 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 42.58 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
9 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.78 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
10 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 44.08 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
11 Péter Pozsgai 45.41 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
12 Lee Jung-Hyun 46.06 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
13 Zalán Mihály 48.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
14 Erik Akkersdijk 48.69 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
15 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 50.11 China Suzhou Open 2011
16 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 51.08 Japan Asian Championship 2010
17 Timothy Sun 51.94 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
18 Marvin Llaneta 52.00 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
19 Piotr Alexandrowicz 52.13 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
20 Vincent Julindra 53.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
21 Mats Kollbrink 56.09 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
22 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 56.11 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
23 Vidar Norstein Klungre 58.47 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
24 Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 59.91 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
25 Simon Westlund 1:00.52 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
26 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 1:00.69 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
27 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:00.86 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
28 Adam Kjörk 1:01.83 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
29 Piotr Frankowski 1:02.05 Poland Polish Open 2009
30 Daniel Sheppard 1:03.18 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
31 Jan Bentlage 1:03.21 Germany German Nationals 2011
32 Kim Jeong-Jae 1:03.31 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
33 Riadi Arsandi 1:03.94 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
34 José Navarro 1:04.08 Chile SSCC Open 2011
35 Róbert Örkényi 1:06.13 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
36 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:06.38 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
37 Lee Jae-Jun 1:08.78 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
38 Felix Lee 1:09.75 United States United States National Championships 2011
39 Marco Rota 1:11.84 Italy Italian Open 2011
40 Teo Kai Xiang 1:13.66 Singapore Cube Fever 2011
41 Johannes Ridefelt 1:15.66 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
42 Kim Hyun-Gyum 1:15.80 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
43 Anthony Hsu 1:16.96 United States United States National Championships 2011
44 Lee Kyeong-Won 1:18.94 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
45 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:20.05 China Human Rights Day 2011
46 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 1:21.42 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
47 Dániel Varga 1:21.66 Hungary Czech Open 2011
48 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:22.25 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
49 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:22.28 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
50 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:22.84 Taiwan United States National Championships 2011
51 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:22.88 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
52 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:22.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
53 Bence Barát 1:23.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
54 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:24.36 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
55 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:24.59 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
56 Gabriel de Souza Tamiozzo 1:25.45 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
57 Eszter Fehér 1:25.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
58 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:27.05 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
59 Clement Setyabudhy 1:27.66 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
60 Ryan Jew 1:28.19 United States Vidar Open 2011
61 Dedi Hariyadi 1:28.50 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
62 Filippo Galasso 1:30.09 Italy Italian Open 2011
63 Rasyadan Muhammad 1:30.66 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
64 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:31.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
65 Lee Eung-Chang 1:32.18 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
66 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:32.25 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
67 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:32.86 France Swedish Open 2008
68 Dan Cohen 1:34.06 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
69 Sébastien Auroux 1:34.30 Germany Danish Special 2011
70 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:34.41 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
70 Vũ Huy Hoàng 1:34.41 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
72 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:34.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
73 Park Byung-Hwa 1:35.02 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
74 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 1:35.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
75 Dene Beardsley 1:35.80 New Zealand Ohio Open 2009
76 Robert Yau 1:36.50 United Kingdom French Open 2011
77 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 1:36.63 Denmark Danish Open 2011
78 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:36.91 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
79 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1:38.40 Japan Japan Open 2010
80 Lee Soo-Min 1:38.69 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
81 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 1:38.90 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
82 Hampus Hansson 1:39.02 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
83 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:39.66 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
84 Back Tae-Young 1:39.78 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
85 Bryan Erfanda Putra 1:39.97 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
86 Ming-Feng Ho (何明峰) 1:40.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
87 Milán Baticz 1:40.30 Hungary Helsinki Open 2011
88 Kim Se-Han 1:40.66 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
89 Oliver Wolff 1:42.26 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
90 Inha Woo (우인하) 1:42.46 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
91 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 1:43.13 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
92 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 1:43.68 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
92 Ville Seppänen 1:43.68 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
94 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:45.68 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
95 Rémi Esturoune 1:46.44 France Cachan Open 2011
96 Tenyson Couto dos Reis 1:47.96 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
97 Andriyan Alfayed 1:48.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
98 Ravi Fernando 1:49.66 United States United States National Championships 2011
99 Steven Turner 1:50.09 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
100 AJ Blair 1:50.94 United States United States National Championships 2011
101 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:51.47 China Suzhou Open 2011
102 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 1:51.69 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
103 Nobuyuki Tomiuga (富宇賀宣行) 1:52.75 Japan Japan Open 2009
104 Péter Trombitás 1:52.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
105 Restituto Cortan Jr. 1:52.93 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
106 Mike Hughey 1:53.11 United States Indiana Winter 2010
107 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:53.28 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
108 Simone Santarsiero 1:53.34 Italy Italian Open 2011
109 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 1:53.69 Japan Japan Open 2009
110 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 1:53.80 Japan Japan Open 2011
111 Jack Moseley 1:54.75 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
112 Guus de Wit 1:55.19 Netherlands Belgian Open 2011
113 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 1:55.80 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
114 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:56.22 Japan Japan Open 2009
115 Grzegorz Prusak 1:57.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
116 Tommy Gustavsson 1:57.25 Sweden Estonian Open 2011
117 Fabien Lebailly 1:57.36 France Blind Open 2011
118 Kim Yong-Hun 1:57.40 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
119 Bahatiar Lamusa 1:57.46 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
120 Bernett Orlando 1:57.55 India Shristi Open 2009
121 Luiz Felipe Parente Santiago 1:58.13 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
122 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:58.19 Japan Japan Open 2011
123 Julianne Hormann 1:58.80 Germany German Nationals 2011
124 Michał Burnicki 1:59.77 Poland Polish Open 2010
125 Janitra Ezra Putra 2:00.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
126 Antton Curutchet 2:00.58 France Cachan Open 2011
127 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2:00.71 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
128 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:01.61 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
129 Kaiyuan Chen (陈恺垣) 2:01.94 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
130 Kristian Muggerud 2:02.59 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
131 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 2:02.68 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
132 Hippolyte Moreau 2:02.80 France Blind Open 2011
133 Thompson Clarke 2:03.33 Canada United States National Championships 2011
134 Rémi Duboué-Dijon 2:04.63 France Cachan Open 2011
135 Gergely Csányi 2:05.19 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
136 Ivo Bakker 2:06.00 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
137 Kåre Krig 2:06.09 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
138 Matic Omulec 2:06.44 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2011
139 David Woner 2:07.30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
140 Muhammad Gunadhi Rahmadhi 2:08.05 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
141 Jonathan Leistner 2:09.80 Germany Altbier 2011
142 Máté Horváth 2:09.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
143 Nobuhiro Kinjo (金城亘洋) 2:10.84 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
144 Victor Dela Cruz Jr. 2:11.45 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
145 Uku Kruusamägi 2:11.59 Estonia Helsinki Open 2010
146 Lee Jae-Yong 2:11.65 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
147 Po-Han Chen (陳柏翰) 2:11.72 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
148 Lee Jun-Kyo 2:12.81 Republic of Korea Rubik's World Championship 2005
148 Mats Valk 2:12.81 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
150 Chris Szlatenyi 2:13.55 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
151 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 2:14.65 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
152 Frank Severinsen 2:14.94 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
153 Joël van Noort 2:14.97 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
154 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 2:15.28 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
155 Auguste Olivry 2:15.55 France Cachan Open 2011
156 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 2:16.68 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
157 Lorenzo Bonoan 2:16.87 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
158 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 2:17.51 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
159 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:18.19 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
160 James Donahue 2:18.72 United States United States National Championships 2011
161 Michał Halczuk 2:19.06 Poland Galanta Open 2009
162 Jakub Danilewicz 2:19.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
163 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:19.94 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
164 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 2:20.30 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
165 Gunnar Krig 2:21.12 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
166 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 2:21.46 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
167 Edward Lin 2:21.68 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
168 Faizal Shafwan 2:22.75 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
169 Konsta Jukka 2:23.50 Finland Finnish Open 2009
170 Petri Vanhala 2:23.71 Finland Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
171 Tim Habermaas 2:24.08 Germany Czech Open 2011
172 Ervin Rasyid Habibi 2:25.65 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
173 Kai Liu (刘恺) 2:25.75 China Hangzhou Open 2011
174 Matt Walter 2:26.18 Canada Rubik's World Championship 2005
175 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:26.40 China Hangzhou Open 2011
176 Krzysztof Górski 2:27.43 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
177 Danilo Caimano 2:27.51 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
178 Pierre Bouvier 2:28.90 France Lyon Open 2011
179 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 2:28.93 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
180 Donovon Jose Panganiban 2:30.33 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
181 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:31.28 Brazil ABC Open 2010
182 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:31.47 China Guangdong Open 2010
183 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 2:32.12 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
184 Dwi Widya Saputra 2:32.71 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
185 Bence Irsik 2:33.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
186 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 2:33.80 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
187 Casarengga 2:34.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
188 Balázs Bernát 2:34.44 Hungary Czech Open 2009
189 Teo Fendi 2:35.65 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
190 Erik Johansson 2:35.71 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
191 David Johnsson 2:36.55 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
192 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 2:36.66 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
193 Augiska Muliansyahputra 2:37.77 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
194 Halvor Bjørntvedt 2:38.75 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
195 Muhammad Fajar Prasetyo 2:39.75 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
196 Mariano D'Imperio 2:39.79 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
197 Lê Quý Vượng 2:40.83 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
198 Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司) 2:41.29 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
199 Kim Seung-Hoon 2:42.15 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
200 Hong Zhang (张宏) 2:43.77 China Human Rights Day 2011
201 Nguyễn Tài Đức 2:45.30 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
202 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:45.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
203 Nóra Szepes 2:46.08 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
204 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 2:46.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
205 Holger Stadel Borum 2:46.46 Denmark Danish Open 2010
206 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:46.59 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
207 Andrew Coghill 2:47.19 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
208 Jeremi Niedziela 2:47.75 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
209 Ryan Ricky Wirawan 2:50.05 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
210 Szabolcs Balázsi 2:50.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
211 Michał Pleskowicz 2:52.06 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
212 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 2:52.18 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
213 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 2:52.86 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
214 Benedictus Fandy Tri Dharmawan 2:52.87 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
215 Kaharuddin 2:53.56 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
216 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:54.52 Japan Japan Open 2009
217 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 2:55.13 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
218 Tamás Kelemen 2:55.52 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
219 Lennart Aspelin 2:55.81 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
220 Tzu-Heng Lin (林子恆) 2:56.15 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
221 Son Chang-Hwan 2:57.77 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
222 Norbert Héjja 2:57.99 Hungary Czech Open 2009
223 Muhammad Rifqi Agrizal 2:58.19 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
224 François Courtès 3:00.27 France Cachan Open 2011
225 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 3:03.30 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
226 John Paul Custodio 3:03.55 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
227 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 3:04.68 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
228 David Nilsen 3:05.02 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
229 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 3:05.55 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
230 John Edison Ubaldo 3:05.81 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
231 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 3:06.26 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
232 Aminudin 3:06.44 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
233 Alexander Olleta del Molino 3:06.59 Spain Basauri Open 2011
234 Brillian Prajudistisia 3:07.78 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
235 Mihail Myshkin 3:07.93 Russia Estonian Open 2010
236 Nico Kupfer 3:09.41 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
237 Thoriq Muttaqin 3:10.56 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
238 Muhammad Fadel Arraiza Farhan 3:11.03 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
239 Fikri Tulus 3:11.53 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
240 Abel Brata 3:11.55 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
241 Edvard Hove 3:12.21 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
242 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 3:12.52 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
243 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 3:13.06 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
244 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:13.17 Germany German Nationals 2011
245 Fernaldy Sugianto 3:13.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
246 Yi Ren (任逸) 3:15.13 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
247 Michael Czerpak 3:16.30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
248 Niklas Spies 3:16.78 Germany NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
249 Christian Lacquio 3:18.01 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
250 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:18.83 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
251 János Nemes 3:20.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
252 Sean Then (邓宇恒) 3:20.94 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
253 Bálint Bodor 3:22.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
254 Sin Ye-Jin 3:23.90 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
255 Akasa Dinarga 3:24.00 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
256 Maarten Smit 3:24.83 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
257 Viktor Elinder 3:25.41 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
258 Daniel Becker 3:26.13 Germany Alania Open 2011
259 Viktor Hallin 3:26.46 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
260 Gaël Servignat 3:26.91 France Cachan Open 2011
261 Carlo Nicolai Abana 3:28.63 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
262 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 3:28.69 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
263 Mátyás Kuti 3:28.78 Hungary Polish Open 2007
264 Simon Sörman 3:29.21 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
265 Gong-Feng Lin (林躬豐) 3:33.10 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
266 Mclein Lubiano 3:33.84 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
267 Nathan Azaria 3:34.72 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
268 Shixian Li (李世先) 3:36.68 China Suzhou Open 2011
269 James Hildreth 3:36.86 United States Indiana Winter 2010
270 Shane Rowland 3:37.83 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
271 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 3:37.90 China Suzhou Open 2011
272 Jason Thong 3:38.00 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
273 Lucas Benito Rolando 3:41.59 Spain Basauri Open 2011
274 Lintang Ramadhani Aji 3:41.83 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
275 Karl Choi 3:41.91 Germany German Nationals 2011
276 Koen Wermer 3:43.65 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
277 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 3:44.28 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
278 Aldino Mangawing 3:45.56 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
279 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:45.86 China Suzhou Open 2011
280 Michał Robaczyk 3:46.53 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
281 Fucong Fei (费付聪) 3:49.93 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
282 Ryan Reese 3:50.11 United States United States National Championships 2011
283 Maulana Ibrahim 3:50.78 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
284 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 3:51.25 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
285 Oscar Roth Andersen 3:53.27 Denmark Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
286 Yong Rong Seng (杨荣盛) 3:53.40 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
287 Otto von Hellens 3:54.06 Finland Finnish Open 2008
288 Joar Mellström 3:54.42 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
289 Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์) 3:54.77 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
290 Isabella Bosia 3:55.33 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
291 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 3:56.94 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
292 Johan Holmedahl 3:58.06 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
293 Chen Kee Yen 3:59.31 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
294 Brúnó Bereczki 4:01.71 Hungary Czech Open 2011
295 Nora Christ 4:03.08 Germany Danish Open 2011
296 Đặng Hoàng Hiệp 4:04.13 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
297 Omar Timothy Lozada 4:05.18 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
298 Vincent Sheu 4:05.38 United States Vidar Open 2011
299 Mateusz Burnicki 4:06.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
300 Will Arnold 4:06.68 United States Caltech Spring competition 2005
301 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 4:06.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
302 Paweł Demjankowski 4:09.31 Poland Poznan Open 2010
303 Tibor Dezse 4:09.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
304 Roni Imaduddin 4:11.77 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
305 Marie Lilleborge 4:12.11 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
306 Cesare Paulin 4:12.84 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
307 Anders Berggren 4:13.03 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
308 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:13.91 China Hangzhou Open 2011
309 Chen Yu Chi 4:15.22 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
310 Jass Murutalu 4:16.41 Estonia Estonian Open 2009
311 Myles Casanas 4:17.08 United States Indiana Winter 2010
312 Moon Bum-Seok 4:17.34 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
313 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 4:18.03 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
314 Bruno Gálvez 4:18.71 Chile SSCC Open 2011
315 Christian Reyes 4:19.60 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
316 Nick Vu 4:19.77 United States United States National Championships 2011
316 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 4:19.77 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
318 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4:20.22 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
319 Daniel Neumann 4:20.28 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
320 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 4:20.84 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
321 Forte Shinko 4:25.06 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
322 Fakhri Raihaan 4:25.16 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
323 Antoine Piau 4:28.00 France Diñs Open 2011
324 Vilho Kivihalme 4:28.18 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
325 Lucas Garron 4:30.00 Germany Vidar Open 2011
326 Austin Thielemier 4:31.78 United States United States National Championships 2011
327 Trịnh Quốc Anh 4:32.33 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
328 Alex Thielemier 4:32.78 United States United States National Championships 2011
329 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 4:33.50 China Suzhou Open 2011
330 Ranphoa Ngowa 4:34.03 India Shristi Open 2009
331 Adam Polkowski 4:36.65 Poland Poznan Open 2010
332 Hilmar Magnusson 4:36.84 Iceland Helsinki Open 2011
333 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4:37.19 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
334 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 4:38.41 Norway Swedish Championship 2011
335 Charlie Cooper 4:39.06 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
336 Andito Dwiseptiadi 4:48.00 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
337 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 4:48.44 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
338 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:50.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
339 Zheng Li (李政) 4:51.69 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
340 Jarle Kvåle 4:52.80 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
341 András Ferencz 4:53.09 Romania Hungarian Open 2010
342 Silvio Adriano Shiddiq Suparyaman 4:55.15 Indonesia Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
343 Emanuel Nico Oktavianto 4:55.22 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
344 Barnabás Turi 4:58.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
345 Natsuki Sakamoto (坂本夏樹) 4:58.88 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
346 Bartolomeus Delphito Nugraha 5:00.18 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
347 Eduardo Divino Miranda Pereira 5:00.31 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
348 Rowe Hessler 5:00.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
349 Kai Han (韩铠) 5:01.97 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
350 Boriss Benzerruki 5:02.08 Latvia Estonian Open 2011
351 Julien Baste 5:02.94 France Cachan Open 2011
352 Gaël Dusser 5:03.30 France French Open 2011
353 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 5:03.98 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
354 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 5:04.83 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
355 Daniel Matsukawa Kaczorowsky 5:04.97 Brazil ABC Open 2010
356 Conrad Alberto Michelucci 5:07.58 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
357 Bence Godó 5:08.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
358 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5:08.81 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
359 Arvid Skarrie 5:12.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
360 Kim Kyung-Ho 5:14.06 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
361 John Abraham Longares 5:14.69 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
362 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 5:17.97 China Suzhou Open 2011
363 Marek Wójtowicz 5:20.44 Poland Czech Open 2009
364 John Brechon 5:21.40 United States United States National Championships 2011
365 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 5:23.83 Peru Basauri Open 2011
366 Ludwig Choi 5:26.77 Germany German Nationals 2011
367 Lánder Osés Oliveira 5:30.00 Spain European Championship 2008
368 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 5:37.19 Spain Basauri Open 2011
369 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 5:39.93 Taiwan Bulacan Open 2009
370 Jonathan Mun 5:41.23 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
371 Tamás Kucsera 5:42.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
372 Olivér Nagy 5:45.32 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
373 Olivier Polspoel 5:49.51 Belgium Lyon Open 2011
374 Jiaqi Dai (戴家麒) 5:50.30 China Shanghai Spring 2011
375 Patrick Jason Lim 5:50.72 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
376 Pierre Lemerle 5:53.74 France Naoned Open 2010
377 Ralph Malapitan 5:54.93 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
378 Anders Larsson 5:55.40 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2005
379 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 6:09.11 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
380 Fabio Bini Graciose 6:09.19 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
381 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya 6:11.41 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
382 Rodrigo Gómez Araya 6:13.48 Chile SSCC Open 2011
383 Myles Brophy 6:15.93 United States Caltech Fall 2010
384 Ian Jones 6:24.30 United States Caltech Fall 2010
385 Robin Deun 6:25.91 Netherlands Belgian Open 2011
386 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 6:37.52 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
387 Kai Jiptner 6:38.96 Germany Alania Open 2011
388 Michael Perkins 6:51.80 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
389 Stephen Hungs 6:52.77 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
390 Mark Gaines 6:57.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2005
391 Chuanwu Cao (曹传午) 6:57.50 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
392 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 6:58.94 Spain Castellon Open 2011
393 Juho Kuisma 7:02.71 Finland Finnish Open 2009
394 David Parra Meza 7:04.58 Spain Lyon Open 2011
395 Craig Bouchard 7:06.01 Canada Rubik's World Championship 2005
396 Anthony Mayella 7:06.59 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
397 Olivier Stietel 7:12.61 France Neptune Open 2011
398 Luigi Lunardon 7:37.46 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
399 Mihály Omiliák 7:39.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
400 Michael Gottlieb 7:45.53 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
401 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 7:48.64 China Guangdong Open 2010
402 Mark Lester Cruz 7:59.65 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
403 Brian Brooks 8:00.00 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
404 Tobias Droste 8:07.83 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
405 Ayano Maria Yoshida 8:08.46 Japan Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
406 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 8:10.91 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
407 Jules Desjardin 8:15.16 France Lyon Open 2011
408 Asa Kaplan 8:21.06 United States United States National Championships 2011
409 Eric Zhao 8:41.31 United States United States National Championships 2011
410 Karol Cudzich 8:53.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
411 Nikolaj Andreas Madsen 8:58.00 Denmark Skårup Last Chance 2011
412 Krzysztof Kuncki 9:13.90 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
413 Örjan Johansson 9:31.08 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
414 Takahito Domon (土門崇人) 9:39.52 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
415 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 10:58.00 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
416 Jon Ander Iturburu 13:28.00 Spain Basauri Open 2011
417 Sanio Kasumovic 15:30.00 Austria Czech Open 2010