Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 24.53 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
2 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 24.95 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
3 Raymond Goslow 25.77 United States Music City Fall 2017
4 Jakub Kipa 25.91 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
5 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 26.49 China China Championship 2017
6 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.90 China China Championship 2017
7 Edgar Elevado Jr. 27.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
8 Louie Jay Quibote 27.54 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
9 Wojciech Knott 27.88 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
10 Tommy Cherry 28.50 United States Windsor Classic 2017
10 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 28.50 China China Championship 2017
12 Kevin Min 28.63 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes 2017
13 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.74 United States Rocky Top 2017
14 Oliver Du (杜海川) 29.11 China Wuxi Open 2017
15 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 29.65 China China Championship 2017
16 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 29.86 China TKK Open 2017
17 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.69 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
18 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.17 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
19 Rafał Waryszak 31.52 Poland Polish Open 2017
20 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 31.56 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
21 Nicolas Gertner 32.71 France French Championship 2017
22 Henri Gerber 32.72 Germany German Nationals 2017
23 Bence Kovács 33.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
24 Muhammad Badruddin 33.19 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
25 Eugene Paul Balangit 33.46 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
26 Christian König 33.59 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
27 Viljo Elo 33.74 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
28 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 33.79 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
29 Aakash Mangla 33.87 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
30 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 33.93 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
31 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 34.50 Republic of Korea Yokohama 2017
32 Adithyaa Anand 34.58 India Indian Nationals 2017
33 Callum Hales-Jepp 34.80 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
34 Elvin Thorsen 36.00 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
35 Antoine Cantin 36.35 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
36 Roy Lee 37.68 United States Rocky Top 2017
37 Doyul Kim (김도율) 37.85 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
37 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 37.85 China China Championship 2017
39 Vladimir Korovin 38.10 Russia MPEI Open 2017
40 Eli Parker 38.35 United States Music City Fall 2017
41 Kaemen Te Dengjian 39.04 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
42 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 39.23 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
43 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 39.39 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
44 Evan Liu 39.76 United States Peterborough Open 2017
45 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.89 Brazil Dunas Open 2017
46 Dhruv Arora 39.91 India Indian Nationals 2017
47 Bhargav Narasimhan 39.92 India Durgesha Open 1.0 2017
48 Diego Meneghetti 40.20 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2017
49 Daniel Wallin 40.39 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
50 Lucas Wesche 40.71 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
51 Alwin Rölz 40.86 Switzerland German Nationals 2017
52 Rwell Shawn A. Castaneda 40.96 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
53 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 40.97 Hong Kong WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
54 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 41.00 Japan Japan Open 2017
55 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 41.09 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
56 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 41.24 Spain Alicante Open 2017
57 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 41.60 China Hefei Open 2017
58 Charlie Stark 41.68 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
58 Stanley Chapel 41.68 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
60 Henrik Buus Aagaard 41.84 Denmark Danish Open 2017
61 Jan Bentlage 42.18 Germany German Nationals 2017
62 Desmond Low Kai Sheng 42.56 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
63 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 42.66 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
64 Rami Sbahi 42.83 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
65 Sebastian Werb 43.25 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
66 Lakshimi Rajaram 43.35 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
67 Marcel Peters 43.47 Germany German Nationals 2017
67 Noah Joiner 43.47 United States Music City Fall 2017
69 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 43.49 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
70 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 43.90 Spain Alicante Open 2017
71 Tomáš Novotný 44.36 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
72 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 44.46 China Nanchang Open 2017
73 Gilson Sousa da Silva 44.75 Brazil Orange Tech 2017
74 Gang Yong-Jin 44.88 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
75 Sandeep Rajaram 45.09 India IIA Summer Open - May 2017
76 Livia Kleiner 45.15 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
77 Elian Beguec 45.43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
77 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 45.43 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
79 Fakhri Raihaan 45.47 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
80 Tian Chen (陈天) 45.48 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
81 Erik Akkersdijk 45.75 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
82 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 45.87 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
83 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 45.93 Colombia Rodeo Carnivals 2017
84 Nathaniel Gee 46.30 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
85 Ciarán Beahan 46.91 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
86 Eva Kato 47.14 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
87 Qi Zhou (周祺) 47.51 China Nanchang Open 2017
88 Albert Quiñones 47.56 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
89 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 47.73 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
90 Robert Yau 47.80 United Kingdom Swiss Open 2017
91 Karenjit Singh Gill (卡仁基) 47.86 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
92 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 48.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
93 Daniel James 48.40 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
94 Mark Dale Montenegro 48.46 Philippines Davao del Sur Open 2017
95 Matěj Grohmann 48.54 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
96 Daniel Sheppard 48.58 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
97 Jayden McNeill 48.69 Australia New Zealand Nationals 2017
98 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 48.71 Japan Japan Open 2017
99 Walker Welch 48.76 United States Fabulous MN Competition 2017
100 Grzegorz Szumigaj 49.17 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
101 Lim Hung (林弘) 49.52 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
102 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 49.85 China China Championship 2017
103 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 49.96 China Suzhou Open 2017
104 Hubert Firek 50.09 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
105 Yngwie Onodera 50.78 Brazil Orange Tech 2017
106 Joshua Feran 50.81 United States Fabulous MN Competition 2017
107 Austin Reed 51.07 United States AZCubing Summer 2017
108 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 51.58 Chile SCU Open 2017
109 Mats Kollbrink 51.63 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
110 Bogdan Dovbysh 51.83 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
111 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 51.88 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
112 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 51.90 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
113 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 52.02 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
114 Julen Simón Iriarte 52.21 Spain Basauri Open 2017
115 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 52.25 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
116 Rizki Akbari Utama 52.34 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
117 Hendry Cahyadi 52.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
118 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 52.70 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
119 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 52.86 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
120 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 52.95 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
121 Darja Makurina 53.26 Latvia Twist and Shout Summer 2017
122 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 53.28 China Beijing Open 2017
123 Ben Adcock 53.34 Australia Thailand Championship 2017
124 Gabriel Núñez Cantos 53.38 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
125 Mateusz Fydrych 53.40 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
126 Linus Frész 53.69 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
127 Dalton Padgett 54.00 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
128 Reto Bubendorf 54.28 Switzerland Swiss Open 2017
129 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 54.41 Iran Iran Open 2017
130 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 54.47 Japan Kansai Open 2017
131 Katie Hull 54.62 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
132 Christopher Cabrera 54.68 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
133 Linus Laurén 54.80 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
134 Charl Jovan Borromeo 55.14 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
135 Ben MacGregor 55.16 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
136 Harry Savage 55.88 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
137 Leonard Wetzel 55.94 Germany Quijote Open 2017
138 Simon Westlund 56.48 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
139 Yonghao Xu (徐永浩) 56.83 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
140 Daniel Goodman 57.16 United States Clifton Winter 2017
141 Huang Yi Ming (黃奕銘) 57.56 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
142 Leo Guernion 58.53 France French Championship 2017
143 Vidar Norstein Klungre 58.77 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
144 Mohammed Aiman Koli 58.79 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
145 Oscar Nieto 58.80 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
146 Manuel Prieto de Antón 58.86 Spain CVDB Open 2017
147 Artur Kristof 58.90 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
148 Marco Rota 58.91 Italy Turin Cube Day 2017
149 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 59.30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
150 Aneurin Hunt 59.49 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
151 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 59.52 China China Championship 2017
152 Pratham Waghmare 1:00.05 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
153 Nikita Bespalov 1:00.16 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
154 Hong Seungbin 1:00.24 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
155 Jacob Ambrose 1:00.29 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
156 Dominik Vidaković 1:00.33 Croatia Osijek Open 2017
157 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:00.44 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
158 Justin John Navarro 1:00.49 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
159 Clément Cherblanc 1:00.51 France Swiss Open 2017
160 Luis Miguel Ávila Mattos 1:00.82 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2017
161 Priyanshu Kumar 1:00.86 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
162 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:01.12 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
163 Leshen Chen (陈乐燊) 1:01.13 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
164 Karol Zakrzewski 1:01.28 Poland Polish Open 2017
164 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:01.28 Japan Yokohama 2017
166 Rahul Singh 1:01.73 India Indian Cube Challenge 2017
167 Kriday Borwankar 1:01.88 India Delhi Open 2017
168 Viktor Danilov 1:01.91 Belarus 150th Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
169 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 1:02.22 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
170 Ying Lin (林颖) 1:02.32 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
171 Przemysław Rogalski 1:02.70 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
172 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:02.75 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
173 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 1:02.77 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
174 Setya Hadi 1:02.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
175 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:03.03 Russia MPEI Open 2017
176 Luigi Soriano 1:03.40 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
177 Richard Espinosa 1:03.80 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
178 Cyrez Ronquillo 1:04.24 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
179 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:04.57 Denmark Danish Open 2017
180 Ivan Vanek 1:04.59 United States AZCubing Summer 2017
181 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:04.63 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
182 Fabio Schwandt 1:04.72 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
183 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1:04.78 Iran Iran Open 2017
184 José David Castiblanco Marin 1:04.90 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
185 Mehrdad Navidian Mehr (مهرداد نویدیان مهر) 1:04.93 Iran Iran Open 2017
186 Ishaan Bhattacharyya 1:05.10 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
187 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:05.25 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
188 Robin Hagner 1:05.27 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
188 Ruben Grobler 1:05.27 South Africa Big 'n Weird Pretoria 2017
190 Endre Kovács 1:05.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
191 Michał Mlostek 1:06.14 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
192 Sergey Lahno 1:06.29 Russia To The Moon 2017
193 John Loyd Pillo 1:06.56 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
194 Allan I. Suarez Jr. 1:06.78 Philippines Davao del Sur Open 2017
195 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 1:06.95 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
196 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 1:07.11 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
197 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:07.19 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
198 Faiyaz Ahamed Fazil 1:07.29 India Indian Nationals 2017
199 Xuezheng Wang (王雪铮) 1:07.36 China Beijing Open 2017
200 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 1:07.96 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
200 Kieran Dizon 1:07.96 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
202 Helmer Ewert 1:08.15 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
203 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 1:08.25 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
204 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 1:08.30 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
205 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:08.36 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
206 Zengchu Wu (吴增初) 1:08.46 China Maoming Open 2017
207 Adrian Jorghy 1:08.64 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
208 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 1:08.70 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
209 Han Dong (董晗) 1:08.81 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
210 Ilya Nazarov 1:09.05 Russia To The Moon 2017
211 Linus Buck 1:09.29 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
212 Martin Fronescu 1:09.30 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
213 Joel Ulin 1:09.54 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
214 Arvid Sandström 1:09.77 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
215 Reinhard Democrito 1:09.85 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
216 Suyash Ojha 1:10.00 India IIA Summer Open - May 2017
217 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:10.42 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
218 Tomas Bustos 1:10.55 Chile IN OPEN 2.0 2017
219 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:10.69 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
220 Daniel Mullen 1:10.73 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
221 Callum Goodyear 1:11.10 United Kingdom Danish Open 2017
222 Rakesh Ramesh 1:11.84 India SRM Cube Open 2017
223 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:12.08 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
224 Riley Woo 1:12.09 United States San Ramon 2017
225 Ben Coppin 1:12.20 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
226 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:12.24 Thailand Malaysia Cube Open 2017
227 Nikita Loika 1:12.30 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
228 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 1:13.17 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
229 Nikhil Soares 1:13.25 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
230 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 1:13.31 China Hefei Open 2017
231 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:13.34 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
232 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:13.38 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
233 Edward Vakula 1:13.52 United States Music City Fall 2017
234 Zachary Ochs 1:13.59 United States Mountain View Open 2017
235 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:13.67 Denmark Danish Open 2017
236 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 1:13.90 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
237 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:13.91 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
238 Parker Trager 1:13.92 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
239 Niko Ronkainen 1:14.09 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2017
240 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 1:14.12 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
241 Yikang Chen (陈毅康) 1:14.28 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
242 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:14.37 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
243 Kim Min (김민) 1:14.47 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
243 Suseendran Ramakrishnan 1:14.47 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
245 JuYeol Kim (김주열) 1:14.56 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
246 Wilhelm Kilders 1:14.63 Germany German Open 2017
247 Ivan Zabrodin 1:14.77 Russia Minsk Championship 2017
248 Kaidrich Keolo Pobre 1:15.05 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
248 Zexi Zeng (曾泽西) 1:15.05 China TKK Open 2017
250 Michael Kristel 1:15.10 Germany French Championship 2017
250 Ryan Jew 1:15.10 United States San Ramon 2017
252 Garuda Firmansyah 1:15.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
253 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 1:15.38 China Shantou Open 2017
254 John Paul Custodio 1:15.41 Philippines Baguio Speedcubing Weekend 2017
255 Yuji Yoshida 1:15.44 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
256 Souvik Gain 1:16.22 India City of Joy Open 2017
257 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:16.35 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
258 David Novák 1:16.44 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
259 Boxuan Huang (黄博暄) 1:16.55 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
260 Brian Acuña 1:16.62 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
261 Lakshay Modi 1:16.65 India Delhi Open 2017
262 Ty Wilson 1:16.83 Canada AZCubing Summer 2017
263 Marcus Siu 1:17.18 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
264 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:17.36 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
265 Maxim Chechnev 1:17.46 Russia Kalmykia Open 2017
266 Adam Swaine 1:17.73 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
267 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 1:17.81 China Zhuhai Open 2017
268 Dennis Rosero 1:17.90 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
269 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:17.98 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
270 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:18.16 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
271 Sébastien Auroux 1:18.19 Germany German Nationals 2017
272 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:18.45 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
273 John Brechon 1:18.59 United States Wiscube 2017
274 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 1:18.74 China China Championship 2017
275 Jesper Frisk 1:18.78 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
275 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:18.78 Japan Yokohama 2017
277 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:18.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
277 Ilona Ansel 1:18.79 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
279 Kevin Gerhardt 1:19.88 Germany German Open 2017
280 Wesley Weishen Yu 1:19.90 United States Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
281 Vincent Enoval 1:20.07 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
282 Antonio López 1:21.05 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
283 Ahmad Hazim 1:21.25 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
284 Pedro Roque 1:21.54 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
285 Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 1:22.08 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
286 Shivam Bansal 1:22.60 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
287 Fritz Löhr 1:22.93 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
288 Liqian Zhang (张礼潜) 1:23.06 China TKK Open 2017
289 Carter Kucala 1:23.55 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
290 Yuxuan Lin (林宇轩) 1:23.58 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
291 Jianhua Yin (尹建桦) 1:23.63 China Shantou Open 2017
292 Zeke Mackay 1:23.80 United States Wiscube 2017
293 Rithvik Ganesh 1:23.87 India Indian Cube Challenge 2017
294 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 1:24.08 China Hefei Open 2017
295 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 1:24.11 China Suzhou Open 2017
296 Henry Won Kai Sheng 1:24.23 Malaysia Foon Yew Open 2017
297 Will Callan 1:24.31 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
298 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 1:24.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
299 Noé Bourdon 1:24.44 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
300 Henry Savich 1:24.77 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
301 Prakhar Gupta 1:25.08 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
302 Daniel Arroyo Carrillo 1:25.32 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
303 Krishnam Raju Gadiraju 1:25.34 India ICC Juniors August 2017
304 Bill Hammill 1:25.45 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
305 Harsh Maheshwari 1:25.63 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
306 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 1:25.88 China Suzhou Open 2017
307 Felipe Medel 1:26.05 Chile IN OPEN 2.0 2017
307 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:26.05 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
309 Ethan Dennis 1:26.09 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
310 Nitin Nathan 1:26.44 United States Indian Cube Challenge 2017
311 Daniel Karnaukh 1:26.65 United States Clifton Winter 2017
312 Zhaobo Sheng (盛照博) 1:26.72 China China Championship 2017
313 Andrew Karbusicky 1:26.98 United States Wisconsin Winter 2017
314 Robert Shindelar 1:26.99 United States Mountain View Open 2017
315 Chris Tran 1:27.37 United States All Aboard 2017
316 Hongyi Li (李泓毅) 1:27.69 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
317 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:27.78 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2017
318 Jack Rader 1:27.86 United States Windsor Classic 2017
318 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:27.86 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
320 Bence Barát 1:28.18 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
321 Junhua Zhong (钟俊华) 1:28.40 China TKK Open 2017
322 Russel Bocalbos 1:28.83 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
323 Mitchell Lane 1:28.84 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
324 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:29.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
325 Luboš Bartík 1:29.21 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
326 James Molloy 1:29.27 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
327 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:29.56 Sweden Kjeller Open 2017
328 Hannah Minas 1:29.60 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
329 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 1:29.62 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
330 Timotej Šimurka 1:29.69 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
331 Maverick Pearson 1:29.85 South Africa Music City Fall 2017
332 Wesley Stephenson 1:30.05 United States Utah Speedcube Speedoff 2017
333 Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña 1:30.40 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
334 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 1:30.46 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
335 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 1:30.96 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
336 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:31.00 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
337 Midas Kiebert 1:31.22 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
338 Cheng Yang (杨铖) 1:31.31 China Suzhou Open 2017
339 Elijah Brown 1:31.45 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
340 Ivo Bakker 1:31.87 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
341 Yue Liu (刘粤) 1:31.99 China Shantou Open 2017
342 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:32.09 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
343 Matic Omulec 1:32.24 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
344 Shivam Gupta 1:32.81 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
345 Eki González García 1:33.35 Spain Plentzia Open 2017
346 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:33.40 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
347 John Edison Ubaldo 1:33.52 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
348 Yao Gong (龚尧) 1:33.55 China Suzhou Open 2017
349 Michał Krasowski 1:33.71 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
350 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1:33.77 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
351 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 1:33.86 China TKK Open 2017
352 Mikhail Andreev 1:34.00 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
353 Cale Schoon 1:34.09 United States Wisconsin Winter 2017
354 Sergiusz Kornatowski 1:34.12 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
355 Acchyut Jolly 1:34.17 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
356 Bernhard Brodowsky 1:34.21 Germany German Nationals 2017
357 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 1:34.32 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
357 Carl Joshua Garcia 1:34.32 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
359 Emanuel Rheinert 1:34.43 Germany German Nationals 2017
360 Dylan Seah Tze Siang 1:34.47 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
361 Bowen Powers 1:34.78 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
362 Eino Elo 1:34.84 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
363 Shivam Sharma 1:34.96 India Durgesha Open 1.0 2017
364 Hippolyte Moreau 1:35.17 France French Championship 2017
365 Lucas O'Connell 1:35.25 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
366 Lorenzo Mauro 1:35.40 Italy Turin Cube Day 2017
367 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:35.42 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
368 Pranav Dandgaval 1:35.62 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
369 Tomas Kristiansson 1:35.77 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
370 Micah Morrison 1:36.69 United States Music City Fall 2017
371 Gabriel 1:37.22 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
372 Aldino Mangawing 1:37.30 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
373 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:37.33 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
374 David Vujasić 1:37.54 Croatia Osijek Open 2017
374 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:37.54 India J Cube Jammu 2017
376 Seth Talbot 1:37.77 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
377 Carson Claud 1:37.86 United States Rocky Top 2017
378 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 1:37.97 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
379 Anay Shrikar 1:38.38 India Indian Nationals 2017
380 Muhammad Syahmi 1:38.93 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
381 Aniketh Arya 1:39.44 India Indian Cube Challenge 2017
382 Guus de Wit 1:39.46 Netherlands Turin Cube Day 2017
382 Sukant Koul 1:39.46 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
384 Alex Asbery 1:39.94 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
385 Ernest Seroczyński 1:40.04 Poland Polish Open 2017
386 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:40.14 Poland Staszic Open 2017
387 Kishore Rajashekar 1:40.32 India ICC Juniors August 2017
388 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 1:40.34 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
389 Alex Walker 1:40.36 United States Utah Speedcube Speedoff 2017
390 Rasmus Händén 1:40.46 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
391 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 1:40.57 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
392 Saiyam Jain 1:40.64 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
393 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 1:41.17 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
394 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 1:41.23 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
395 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:41.58 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
396 Pierre Bouvier 1:41.88 France Barby Cube 73 2017
397 Vasily Stasyev 1:41.98 Russia MPEI Open 2017
398 Juliette Sébastien 1:42.58 France Toulon Open 2017
399 Yuxuan Chen 1:42.86 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
400 Anatoly Kim 1:43.36 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
401 Amelie Dieterich 1:43.56 Germany German Nationals 2017
401 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:43.56 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
403 Xavier Escalante Bulbarela 1:43.71 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
404 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:44.66 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
405 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1:44.85 Iran Iran Open 2017
406 Ishaan Lal 1:44.86 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
407 Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 1:44.96 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
408 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:45.34 Czech Republic Polish Nationals 2017
409 Shawn Poh 1:45.59 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
410 Yifeng Zhao (赵益沣) 1:45.69 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
411 Daniel Wannamaker 1:45.72 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
412 Josh Bloch 1:45.84 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
413 Danilo Toro Nieto 1:46.05 Chile SCU Open 2017
414 Maxime Josse 1:46.07 France French Championship 2017
415 James Hildreth 1:46.22 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
416 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 1:47.03 Japan Yokohama 2017
417 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:47.20 Belarus 150th Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
418 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:47.60 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
419 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:47.66 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
420 Lianhua Zhou (周连华) 1:47.75 China Eugene 3x3 Mania 2017
421 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:47.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
422 Ramses Amaya 1:47.79 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
423 Lucas Déglise 1:47.80 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
424 Konstantin Jaehne 1:47.88 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
425 Bea García Rutea 1:48.08 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
426 Theo Lyholm 1:48.29 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
427 Markus Kasparofsky 1:48.68 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
428 James Gonsalves 1:48.73 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
429 Lance Bastien Loy 1:49.00 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
430 Aniket Das 1:49.02 India Indian Nationals 2017
431 Tobias Peter 1:49.05 Switzerland German Nationals 2017
432 Qikai Wang (王其凯) 1:49.11 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
433 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:49.90 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
434 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 1:50.18 China Beijing Open 2017
435 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 1:50.19 China TKK Open 2017
436 Kenshin Lopez 1:50.32 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
437 Sean Hartman 1:50.33 United States Windsor Classic 2017
438 Wilfrid Py 1:50.35 France Plentzia Open 2017
439 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 1:50.55 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
440 Jeremy Singson 1:50.56 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
441 Alessandro Nicolì 1:50.68 Italy Turin Cube Day 2017
442 Devin Kennedy 1:51.43 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
443 Tanmay Shirodkar 1:51.74 India Durgesha Open 1.0 2017
444 Rodrigo Zarate 1:51.81 Peru Maru Cube Day 2017
445 Jānis Zirnis 1:52.12 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
446 Harry Goslow 1:52.19 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
447 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 1:52.37 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
448 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 1:52.59 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
449 Carlo Flores 1:52.69 Canada QUALberta 2017
450 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:53.46 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
451 David Woner 1:53.48 United States Overland Park Open 2017
452 Peter Grassard 1:53.59 France French Championship 2017
453 Alejandro Isaza 1:53.97 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
454 Hongda Li (李洪达) 1:54.25 China Hefei Open 2017
455 Aliaksei Anisimau 1:54.27 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
456 Jung In An (안정인) 1:54.35 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
457 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 1:54.38 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
458 Benjamin Pugh 1:55.10 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
459 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 1:55.49 China Wuxi Open 2017
460 David Arzamastsev 1:55.58 Russia MPEI Open 2017
461 Adam Gradess 1:55.74 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
462 Jolo Endona 1:55.77 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
463 Shubhayan Kabir 1:55.83 India Indian Nationals 2017
464 Jesús Lindo García 1:55.93 Spain Tembleque Open 2017
465 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:56.21 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
466 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:56.28 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
467 Jiantao Su (苏剑涛) 1:56.44 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
468 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 1:56.73 China China Championship 2017
469 Carsten Matheus 1:56.91 Germany French Championship 2017
470 Sheldon Rego 1:56.98 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
471 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 1:57.02 China Zhuhai Open 2017
472 Yestin John Epa 1:57.07 Philippines Davao del Sur Open 2017
473 Ricardo Bayona Salvador 1:57.34 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
474 Anish Rajesh 1:57.38 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
475 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 1:57.46 China Nanchang Open 2017
476 Dalibor Mrška 1:57.97 Slovakia Brno Open 2017
476 Nicolás Sánchez 1:57.97 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
478 Rajesh Mhatre 1:58.18 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
479 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:58.24 Brazil Oxente Open 2017
480 Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 1:58.25 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
481 Alexander Botz 1:58.28 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
482 Abner Philip Then Yi Hao (邓奕浩) 1:58.43 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
483 Dimitri Wyss 1:58.96 France Toulon Open 2017
484 Karthikeyan Eswaran 1:58.97 India SRM Cube Open 2017
485 Yizhou Zhang (张乂洲) 1:58.98 China Beijing Open 2017
486 Giovanny Coronado 1:59.32 Colombia Rodeo Carnivals 2017
487 Hang Yu (禹杭) 1:59.36 China Suzhou Open 2017
488 Logan Day-Richter 1:59.42 United States San Ramon 2017
489 Óscar Roldán Blay 1:59.49 Spain Alicante Open 2017
490 Tyler Halgren 1:59.61 United States Eugene 3x3 Mania 2017
491 Hiago Souza da Silva 1:59.99 Brazil Capivara 2017
492 Ezekiel Ng 2:00.01 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
493 Hao Chang (常皓) 2:00.25 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
494 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:00.44 China QUALberta 2017
495 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2:00.63 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
496 Moez Boussarsar 2:00.82 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
497 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:00.99 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
498 Thomas Schmidt 2:01.01 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
499 Daryll Ben Relatorres 2:01.45 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
500 Jakob Schöley 2:01.57 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
501 Mujadid Sigit Aliah 2:01.69 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
502 Nicolas Lizarazo 2:01.89 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
503 Daniel Gutierrez 2:01.96 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
504 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 2:02.08 Japan Kansai Open 2017
505 William Yu 2:02.30 United States Eugene 3x3 Mania 2017
506 Iván Guerrero Juárez 2:02.35 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
507 Daniel York 2:02.51 United States AZCubing Summer 2017
508 Logan McGraw 2:03.41 United States Fabulous MN Competition 2017
509 Paul Becsi 2:04.01 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
510 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 2:04.08 Brazil Oxente Open 2017
511 Pranav Kulkarni 2:04.81 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
512 Zitao Ye (叶子滔) 2:05.03 China TKK Open 2017
513 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 2:05.08 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
514 Kaikai Xuan (轩凯凯) 2:05.17 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
515 Conor Cronin 2:05.37 South Africa August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
516 Sakib Ibn Rashid Rhivu 2:05.42 Bangladesh City of Joy Open 2017
517 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 2:05.57 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
518 Szabolcs Szántai 2:05.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
519 David Beugnon 2:05.76 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
520 Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦) 2:06.04 China Dongguan Open 2017
521 Gustav Wälivaara 2:06.72 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
522 Cari Goslow 2:06.90 United States Windsor Classic 2017
523 Maxime Grosfillier 2:06.91 Switzerland Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
524 Heng Wang (王衡) 2:07.13 China Hefei Open 2017
525 Witold Sołtysik 2:07.36 Poland Polish Open 2017
526 Bernard Wilson R. Nieves 2:07.44 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
527 Yiling Yuan (袁艺凌) 2:07.45 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
528 Safvan Kadannam Potta 2:07.50 India Cubing Kerala Alappey Open 2017
529 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:07.53 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
530 Juan Sebastian Serna Cobo 2:07.58 Colombia IN OPEN 2.0 2017
531 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 2:07.72 China Shantou Open 2017
532 Zachary Friedman 2:08.37 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
533 Mark Alexander Benítez Kernogo 2:08.56 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Spring 2017
534 Magomed Bashtaev 2:09.13 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
535 Juho Arjanne 2:09.23 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
536 Nikhil Rajani 2:09.60 India Durgesha Open 1.0 2017
537 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 2:10.38 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
538 Xi Zhang (张希) 2:10.45 China Dongguan Open 2017
539 Marta García Torre 2:10.89 Spain Plentzia Open 2017
540 Samuel Fang 2:11.01 United States Clifton Winter 2017
541 Shantanu Awale 2:11.24 India SCMU 2017
542 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:11.50 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
543 Lakshay Sharma 2:11.76 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2017
544 Augusto Rosa Esteves 2:11.90 Brazil II CUBIFMA 2017
545 Ethan Westerburg 2:11.94 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
546 Adam Moore 2:11.96 United States Music City Fall 2017
547 Dániel Varga 2:12.45 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
548 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 2:12.74 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
549 Ivan Krueger 2:12.90 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
550 Ty Marshall 2:12.96 United States San Ramon 2017
551 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:12.98 China Wuxi Open 2017
552 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 2:13.29 China Wuxi Open 2017
553 Rithvik Siam 2:13.65 India CET Cubing Paradox 2017
554 Chenhao Huang (黄晨浩) 2:13.69 China TKK Open 2017
555 Andy Wong 2:13.73 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
556 Juntao Wu (吴俊涛) 2:13.97 China Wuxi Open 2017
557 Falinka Preramadinita 2:14.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
558 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:14.40 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
559 Chris Mills 2:14.83 United Kingdom New Zealand Nationals 2017
560 Caleb Brownlie 2:15.09 United States AZCubing Summer 2017
561 Christopher Murillo Reyes 2:15.30 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
562 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 2:15.33 China Maoming Open 2017
563 Christopher Chi 2:16.17 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
564 Vuppala Narasimha Krishna Kanth 2:16.32 India Indian Cube Challenge 2017
565 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 2:16.46 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
566 Yuhao Lin (林宇浩) 2:16.61 China Shantou Open 2017
567 Brandon Mikel 2:17.06 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
568 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:17.23 China TKK Open 2017
569 Ben Zoller 2:17.36 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
570 Silas Starling 2:17.39 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
571 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 2:17.41 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
572 Saransh Tandon 2:18.22 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
573 Max Hahnbück 2:18.34 Germany German Nationals 2017
574 Jēkabs Janovs 2:18.68 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
575 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 2:19.17 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
576 Chenchang Yang (杨宸畅) 2:19.43 China Wuxi Open 2017
577 Zeke Miller 2:19.52 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
578 Patricky Albani de Souza 2:19.65 Brazil Londrina Open 2017
579 Blake Thompson 2:19.79 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
580 Kevin Kim 2:19.97 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2017
581 Luca Rizzi 2:20.79 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
582 Igor Kowalczyk 2:21.35 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
583 Luke Van Laningham 2:21.48 United States Rocky Top 2017
584 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 2:21.67 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
585 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2:21.86 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
586 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 2:21.96 Hong Kong Quanzhou Side Event 2017
587 Von Joseph Mangaron 2:22.12 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
588 Ricardo Olea Catalán 2:22.20 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
589 Carlos Gabriel S. Benito 2:22.23 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
590 Brandon Harnish 2:22.28 United States Utah Speedcube Speedoff 2017
591 Caleb Fox 2:22.78 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
592 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:23.13 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
593 Giovanni Olmedo Bones 2:23.26 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
594 Kazuaki Matsuda (松田一暁) 2:23.38 Japan Yokohama 2017
595 Christian Smedegaard 2:24.49 Denmark Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
596 Lovisa Eriksson 2:24.52 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
597 Pauline Clémenceau 2:24.67 France Monnem City Cubing 2017
598 Maksim Melnik 2:24.78 Russia MPEI Open 2017
599 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 2:25.41 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
600 John Mharl Almacin 2:25.88 Philippines Davao del Sur Open 2017
601 Snehashish Chakravarti 2:25.97 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
602 Esteban Elías González Méndez 2:26.55 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
603 Eli Jay 2:26.77 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
604 Kristin Wiley 2:26.92 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
605 Alif Reza Nurhadi 2:27.09 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
606 Mark Guliaiev 2:27.11 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
607 Adrià Prats 2:27.12 Spain Arnold Open 2017
608 Keaton Ellis 2:27.21 United States Osijek Open 2017
609 Szymon Malinowski 2:27.61 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
610 Manuel Bühler 2:27.68 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2017
611 Shenoy Angelo Rego 2:27.90 India Durgesha Open 1.0 2017
612 Tan Weiu Cheng 2:28.07 Malaysia Foon Yew Open 2017
613 Carson Deibert 2:28.47 Canada QUALberta 2017
614 Victor Wijsman 2:28.53 France French Championship 2017
615 Daniel Raber 2:28.56 United States Eugene 3x3 Mania 2017
616 Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 2:28.58 Japan Yokohama 2017
617 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:29.05 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
618 Key Yu Wan 2:29.69 Brazil Londrina Open 2017
619 Ernie Pulchny 2:30.17 United States Clifton Winter 2017
620 Matei Alexandru Stroescu 2:30.61 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
621 Francisco Hamlin 2:30.66 Argentina Swiss Open 2017
622 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2:31.26 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
623 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 2:31.37 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
624 Salamon Tűzkő 2:31.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
625 David Broom 2:31.97 United States San Ramon 2017
626 Santiago David Pulido Arias 2:32.07 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
627 Joan Lerebours Ramirez 2:32.11 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Spring 2017
628 Jeidun Hastriter 2:32.28 United States Utah Speedcube Speedoff 2017
629 Alexis Fedeler 2:32.72 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
630 Lester Doyugan Jr. 2:33.11 Philippines Davao del Sur Open 2017
631 Łukasz Burliga 2:33.54 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
632 Debanjan Poddar 2:33.58 India City of Joy Open 2017
633 Glib Vedmid 2:33.91 Ukraine Latvian Open 2017
634 Mark Boyanowski 2:34.06 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
635 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:35.12 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
636 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 2:35.63 Japan Yokohama 2017
637 Erik Subirats 2:35.96 Spain Arnold Open 2017
638 Victor Ålsjö 2:36.27 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
639 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2:36.29 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
640 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 2:36.80 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
641 Arttu Puttonen 2:36.89 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
642 Axel Flordal 2:36.90 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
643 Kit Clement 2:37.47 United States Eugene 3x3 Mania 2017
644 Sean Skinner 2:38.00 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
645 Sudarsan P. Jitesh 2:38.15 India Cubing Kerala Alappey Open 2017
646 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 2:38.38 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
647 Álvaro Gala López 2:38.53 Spain Madrid Open 2017
648 Cristopher Arturo Pérez Riquelme 2:38.90 Chile SCU Open 2017
649 Piyush Passi 2:39.44 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
650 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 2:40.91 Japan Kansai Open 2017
651 Jieze Jiang (蒋杰泽) 2:40.92 China TKK Open 2017
652 Varun Mohanraj 2:41.61 United States San Ramon 2017
653 Louis Fertier 2:42.17 France French Championship 2017
654 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 2:42.19 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
655 Marcius Gayber de Lima Pinto Junior 2:42.65 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
656 Dan Pietz 2:42.79 United States Wiscube 2017
657 Muhammad Mahali Rosyad Arif Billah 2:42.91 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
658 Felipe Mapelli 2:43.07 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2017
659 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:43.25 Indonesia San Ramon Cubed 2017
660 Edoardo Brown 2:43.54 United States Monnem City Cubing 2017
661 Joe Ewbank 2:43.62 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
662 Diego Trujeque 2:43.72 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
663 Eddy Deturche 2:43.81 France Les Franqueses Open 2017
664 Jayson Frascatore 2:43.98 United States Windsor Classic 2017
665 Jincheng Wang (王金程) 2:44.43 China Swiss Open 2017
666 Dong Cao (曹东) 2:44.60 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
667 Eduardo André Carreón Magallanes 2:44.82 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
668 Minsoo Lee 2:45.68 Canada QUALberta 2017
669 César Abraham Briones Arreola 2:47.13 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
670 Jomar Menor 2:49.20 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
671 Daan Baartmans 2:49.81 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
672 Hanns Hub 2:50.15 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
673 Mayron Blain 2:50.27 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
674 Zifei Zhang (张子非) 2:50.36 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
675 Luis Ricardo Alonso Zepeda 2:50.42 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
676 David Serban Enescu 2:50.54 Romania Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
677 Joey Tarnowski 2:50.79 United States All Aboard 2017
678 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 2:51.22 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
679 Sayan Bhattacharyya 2:52.44 India City of Joy Open 2017
680 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2:52.72 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2017
681 Andreas Askjem 2:53.23 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
682 Revanth Sharma Kollegala 2:53.36 India Durgesha Open 1.0 2017
683 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 2:53.50 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
684 Shreyas Trehan 2:53.66 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
685 Felix Berglund 2:53.68 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
686 Chang-You Peng (彭長釉) 2:54.14 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
687 Nathaniel Watson 2:54.56 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
688 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 2:54.81 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
689 Malte Ihlefeld 2:55.59 Germany German Nationals 2017
690 Ágoston Török 2:56.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
691 Alex Makassiouk 2:56.73 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
692 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:57.18 Spain Acho Open 2017
693 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 2:57.26 China Slovenian Open 2017
694 Shantanu Modak 2:57.72 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
695 Donghong Lin (林东泓) 2:58.12 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
696 Jake Klassen 2:58.67 Canada QUALberta 2017
697 Caleb Hoffman 2:58.79 United States AZCubing Summer 2017
698 Szymon Kornatowski 2:59.39 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
699 Jacob Dunn 2:59.53 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
700 Osvaldo Argelis Lopez Marte 2:59.91 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Spring 2017
701 Daniel Felipe Leguizamon Atehortua 3:00.44 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
702 Geofrey Friedman 3:01.35 United States Music City Fall 2017
703 Danila Chupak 3:03.79 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2017
704 Yannic Waser 3:03.93 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
705 Trevor Kimbell 3:04.50 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
706 Miguel de Jesús Ruiz Huerta 3:04.87 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
707 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 3:04.98 India IIA Summer Open - May 2017
708 Ethan Littlejohn 3:05.20 United States San Ramon 2017
709 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3:05.33 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
710 Wesley Miller 3:06.25 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
711 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 3:06.50 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
712 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 3:06.92 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
713 Yiming Liu (刘一明) 3:07.17 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
714 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 3:07.43 China Shantou Open 2017
715 Brigham Dent 3:07.44 United States AZCubing Summer 2017
716 Jack Pfeifer 3:08.09 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
717 Tim Rinehart 3:08.96 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
718 Asher Buckner 3:09.61 United States Overland Park Open 2017
719 Igor Tsarichenko 3:09.69 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
720 Andrey Makarov 3:10.00 Russia Ural Winter 2017
721 Andrey da Conceição Santos 3:10.54 Brazil Cariri Open 2017
722 Josh Surline 3:10.59 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
723 Chinmay Prabhu 3:10.98 India Durgesha Open 1.0 2017
724 Vaishnav Nitesh 3:11.74 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
725 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 3:12.23 Spain Quijote Open 2017
726 Calvin Nielson 3:12.27 United States Utah Speedcube Speedoff 2017
727 Zachary White 3:12.88 United States Rocky Top 2017
728 Daniel Mason 3:13.78 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
729 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 3:15.13 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
730 Brendan James Gray 3:15.31 South Africa Big 'n Weird Pretoria 2017
731 Murphy Hughes 3:16.74 Australia Arnold Open 2017
732 Ádám Barta 3:16.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
733 Stephen Griggs 3:16.85 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
734 Aharon Campoli Tono 3:17.33 Brazil Londrina Open 2017
735 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 3:18.54 Brazil Oxente Open 2017
736 Marlilson Augustinho Roberto 3:18.80 Brazil Dunas Open 2017
737 Şmit Andrei Oanea 3:19.81 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
738 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 3:20.68 Brazil Orange Tech 2017
739 Diego Serrano Martínez 3:21.01 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
740 Thomas Anderson 3:21.25 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
741 Paul Vögele 3:21.97 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
742 Titouan Salvery 3:22.25 France French Championship 2017
743 David Nguyen 3:24.94 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
744 Damian Wilding 3:26.01 United States Utah Speedcube Speedoff 2017
745 Ivan Terekh 3:26.17 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2017
746 Mikkel Svartveit 3:27.14 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
747 Theodore Chow 3:28.12 Canada QUALberta 2017
748 Jonatan Solheim 3:30.73 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
749 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 3:31.22 Malaysia New Zealand Nationals 2017
750 Vivek Prasad Mada 3:31.43 India Indian Cube Challenge 2017
751 Daniil Iliukhin 3:33.19 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
752 Tyler Specht 3:33.61 United States Overland Park Open 2017
753 Ricky Julián Domingo Ingrao 3:34.30 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
754 Jesús Adrián Estrada Mariscal 3:34.36 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
755 Theo Mayer 3:35.05 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
756 Anirudh Sureshram 3:35.32 India ICC Juniors August 2017
757 Graham Siggins 3:35.44 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
758 Esteban Noe González Hernández 3:35.56 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
759 Paris Dorn 3:35.66 Canada Korean Championship 2017
760 Diego Poblete 3:35.83 Chile SCU Open 2017
761 André Gustavo Zurita Ceceña 3:35.89 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
762 Fabian Löhle 3:36.86 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
763 Max Petrov 3:37.09 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
764 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3:37.89 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
765 Hudson Mackay 3:38.23 Canada QUALberta 2017
766 Marie Angela Nasis 3:38.94 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
767 Nicholas Daneshvari 3:39.45 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
768 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 3:41.55 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
769 Dalton Burk 3:41.95 United States Eugene 3x3 Mania 2017
769 Mateusz Szulik 3:41.95 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
771 Tadeáš Faldus 3:43.39 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
772 Olivier Vos 3:44.12 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
773 Paarth Chhabra 3:44.26 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
774 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 3:44.50 China TKK Open 2017
775 Florian Harrer 3:44.55 Germany German Nationals 2017
776 Nickolas Naoki Maruyama 3:44.68 Brazil Capivara 2017
777 Mikhail Kuzin 3:47.16 Russia SPB Championship 2017
778 Teemu Weck 3:47.29 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2017
779 Daoming Ye (叶道明) 3:47.30 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
780 James Patrick Apolonio 3:47.31 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
781 John Gabriel Uy 3:48.86 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
782 István Kocza 3:49.38 Hungary Barby Cube 73 2017
783 Pieterjan Joubert 3:50.40 South Africa Big 'n Weird Pretoria 2017
784 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 3:50.42 United States Wiscube 2017
785 Feiyang Shen (沈飞飏) 3:50.73 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
786 Lukas Pohořelický 3:52.62 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
787 Daliny Máximo de Oliveira 3:53.10 Brazil Cariri Open 2017
788 Benito Benítez Ruiz 3:53.56 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
789 Carson Jewell 3:53.85 United States Utah Speedcube Speedoff 2017
790 José Cruz Lara Rojas 3:53.91 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
791 Alejandro Nicolay 3:54.71 Spain Basauri Open 2017
792 Gunnar Krig 3:55.62 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
793 Loïc Gurtner 3:55.85 Switzerland Swiss Open 2017
794 Thomas Lehéricy 3:56.01 France Barby Cube 73 2017
795 James Lanagan 3:56.37 United States Rocky Top 2017
796 Levente Máté Básti 3:58.13 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2017
797 Rodolfo Jepte Lutrania Mabanta 3:58.92 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
798 Edrian Oralde Tepait 3:58.93 Philippines Davao del Sur Open 2017
799 Tomás Contreras 3:59.02 Chile IN OPEN 2.0 2017
800 Dániel Nyikos 3:59.18 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
801 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 4:05.38 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2017
802 Matthew Perschall 4:10.48 United States All Aboard 2017
803 Tristan Chua Yong 4:11.34 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
804 Simon Kellum 4:12.86 United States Wisconsin Winter 2017
805 PK Arumugam 4:14.34 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
806 Topias Hyrsylä 4:14.43 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
807 Ooi Qian Long 4:14.77 Malaysia Foon Yew Open 2017
808 Mihai Căpăţinescu 4:24.46 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
809 Lev Beloretskii 4:24.64 Russia Ural Winter 2017
810 Ekaitz Zubizarreta 4:28.02 Spain Basauri Open 2017
811 Noah Kraft 4:32.94 Germany German Nationals 2017
812 Henrique Lucio Coral 4:34.32 Brazil Criciúma Open 2017
813 Johan Gurtner 4:34.71 Switzerland Swiss Open 2017
814 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 4:35.01 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
815 Ionel Bălteanu 4:35.13 Moldova Hendersonville Fall 2017
816 Tarek Bazizi 4:36.61 Algeria Chachya Open 2017
817 Aidar Aminev 4:36.98 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
818 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 4:38.82 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
819 Xuan Zhao (赵轩) 4:39.15 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
820 Jonah Sauder 4:39.81 Switzerland Swiss Open 2017
821 Young He (何嘉炀) 4:40.38 China Swiss Open 2017
822 Marks Cimermanis 4:44.74 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
823 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 4:46.57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
824 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 4:47.91 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
825 Alexander Mutch 4:48.46 Canada Swiss Open 2017
826 Caden Williamson 4:49.80 United States Music City Fall 2017
827 Samuel Baird 4:50.06 United States Utah Speedcube Speedoff 2017
828 Yicheng Yuan (袁一城) 4:51.07 China TKK Open 2017
829 Théo Paris 4:51.92 France French Championship 2017
830 Matthew Leavitt 4:53.51 United States Utah Speedcube Speedoff 2017
831 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 4:57.13 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
832 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 4:57.96 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
833 Sahil Madnani 4:58.92 India J Cube Jammu 2017
834 Olivér Perge 4:59.44 Hungary Brno Open 2017
835 Bojan Perić 5:01.83 Bosnia and Herzegovina Banja Luka Open 2017
836 Rik Ganguli Biswas 5:06.41 India City of Joy Open 2017
837 Victor Hugo Lopez Bautista 5:07.50 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
838 Lucas Valeruz Rêgo 5:09.02 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
839 Jonathan Efraín Soto Rivera 5:10.24 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
840 Dhruv Rawat 5:12.48 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
841 Angel Arrioja Landa 5:13.48 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
842 Răzvan Petrea 5:13.62 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
843 Huérllen Vicente Lemos e Silva 5:15.00 Brazil II CUBIFMA 2017
844 Pratik Poojary 5:16.61 India Durgesha Open 1.0 2017
845 Huzaif Ahmed 5:17.09 India J Cube Jammu 2017
846 Jeong Ji Hun 5:17.46 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
847 Jared Stinson 5:22.46 United States Music City Fall 2017
848 Aussie Greene 5:23.22 United States Music City Fall 2017
849 Arun Kannan 5:23.26 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
850 Soham Adarkar 5:23.35 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
851 Chris Brotzman 5:24.51 United States Eugene 3x3 Mania 2017
852 Dong Uk Kim (김동욱) 5:27.43 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
853 Rohit Chandrakant Jangam 5:35.29 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
854 Niki Placskó 5:46.74 Hungary Osijek Open 2017
855 Abhi Gawande 5:48.97 India Indian Nationals 2017
856 Aleks Hristov Nikolov 5:50.98 Bulgaria Imaginalia Open 2017
857 Yugesh Kumar 5:51.12 India IIA Summer Open - May 2017
858 Mattheo de Wit 5:54.55 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
859 Tyler Antony 5:55.32 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
860 Joe Kusmierz 6:03.59 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
861 Ron Libman 6:10.39 Israel Latvian Open 2017
862 Leovigildo Sánchez Casado 6:15.77 Spain El Escorial Open 2017
863 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 6:16.26 India IIA Summer Open - May 2017
864 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 6:18.49 Belarus SPB Championship 2017
865 Noah Zelkin 6:20.48 United States Wisconsin Winter 2017
866 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 6:35.02 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
867 Tanuj Kalra 6:38.89 India Delhi Open 2017
868 Levin Houghton 7:21.56 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2017
869 Mahmoud Ibrahim 7:30.23 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
870 Fadi Aissaoui 7:48.82 Algeria Chachya Open 2017
871 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 7:51.12 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
872 Fredrik Trondhjem 7:52.12 Denmark Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
873 Murillo Gomes Otero 8:16.05 Brazil Criciúma Open 2017
874 Mikus Lembergs 8:43.37 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
875 Chedli Ghorbel 8:56.80 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
876 Álex Domingo Risco 9:19.14 Spain Arnold Open 2017
877 Alexandru Constantin Stoica 11:16.00 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017