Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jakub Kipa 21.83 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
2 Przemysław Kaleta 31.01 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
3 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.05 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
4 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 31.18 China Asian Championship 2016
5 Wojciech Knott 31.75 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
6 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 31.99 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
7 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 32.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
8 Henri Gerber 32.37 Germany Sébra Open 2016
9 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 32.74 China Hefei Open 2016
10 Antoine Cantin 32.87 Canada National Capital Region 2016
11 Louie Jay Quibote 33.71 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
12 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 34.01 China Chongqing Open 2016
13 Rami Sbahi 34.73 United States Michigan 2016
14 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 34.92 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
15 Tomáš Novotný 34.95 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
16 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 35.63 China Xi'an Open 2016
17 Rafał Waryszak 37.09 Poland Polish Championship 2016
18 Callum Hales-Jepp 37.11 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
19 Renhard Julindra 37.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
20 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.06 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
21 Chan Hong Lik 38.24 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
22 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 38.42 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
23 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 38.51 China Asian Championship 2016
24 Gilson Sousa da Silva 38.73 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
25 Vladimir Korovin 38.75 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
26 Muhammad Badruddin 38.84 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
27 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 38.86 China Asian Championship 2016
28 Adithyaa Anand 39.06 India Indian Nationals 2016
29 Daniel Vædele Egdal 39.10 Denmark Danish Open 2016
30 Bence Kovács 39.63 Hungary Slovenian Open 2016
31 Raymond Goslow 40.07 United States Athens Winter 2016
32 Grzegorz Szumigaj 40.14 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
33 Christian König 40.66 Germany German Nationals 2016
34 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 40.79 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
35 Henrik Buus Aagaard 40.87 Denmark Selandia Open 2016
36 Fakhri Raihaan 41.24 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
37 Rizki Akbari Utama 41.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
38 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 41.85 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
39 Edgar Elevado Jr. 41.87 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
40 Diego Meneghetti 41.95 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
41 Eugene Paul Balangit 42.09 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
42 Vincent Julindra 42.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
43 Marcel Peters 42.52 Germany Cubelonia 2016
44 Adam Kjörk 42.75 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
45 Evan Liu 43.07 United States UK Championship 2016
46 Sandeep Rajaram 43.13 India SSN Cube Open 2016
47 Erik Akkersdijk 43.58 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
48 Artur Kristof 44.69 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
49 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 45.15 Spain Arnold Open 2016
50 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 45.75 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
51 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 45.87 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
52 Ustsin Vashchanka 46.26 Belarus VSU Open 2016
53 Bhargav Narasimhan 46.80 India Indian Nationals 2016
54 Ng Jia Quan 47.11 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
55 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 47.62 China Asian Championship 2016
56 Vidar Norstein Klungre 47.71 Norway Kjeller Open 2016
57 Riley Woo 47.83 United States Oregon 2016
58 Jayden McNeill 48.01 Australia Michigan 2016
59 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 48.08 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
60 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 48.27 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
61 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 48.37 China Hefei Open 2016
62 Chengming Su (苏成明) 48.46 China Xi'an Open 2016
63 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 48.62 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
64 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 49.01 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
65 Jan Bentlage 49.50 Germany Zeeland Open 2016
66 Lucas Wesche 49.88 Germany Cubelonia 2016
67 Roy Lee 50.08 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
68 Ryan Jew 50.28 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
69 Nicolas Gertner 50.42 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
70 Leo Guernion 50.63 France French Championship 2016
71 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 50.90 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
72 Steven Turner 50.95 United States Caltech Fall 2016
73 Louis Cormier 51.28 Canada National Capital Region 2016
74 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 51.43 Japan Kansai Open 2016
75 Marco Rota 51.72 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
76 Charlie Stark 51.77 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
77 Dhruv Arora 51.86 India Cubing Complexity 2016
78 Yngwie Onodera 51.87 Brazil II ETEC 2016
79 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 51.92 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
80 Richard Espinosa 52.52 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
81 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 53.05 Japan Japan Open 2016
82 Lakshimi Rajaram 53.40 India SSN Cube Open 2016
83 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 53.88 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
84 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 53.94 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
85 Daniel Sheppard 54.04 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
86 Daniel Goodman 54.08 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
87 Robert Yau 54.26 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
88 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 54.34 China Hefei Open 2016
89 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 54.46 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
90 Darja Makurina 54.51 Latvia Selandia Open 2016
91 Joshua Feran 54.54 United States Michigan 2016
92 Timothy Sun 54.58 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
93 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 55.88 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
94 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 56.02 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
95 Mats Kollbrink 56.60 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
96 Daniel Cano Salgado 57.02 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
97 Walker Welch 57.09 United States Indiana 2016
98 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 57.29 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
99 Hubert Firek 57.64 Poland Polish Championship 2016
100 Dmitry Kryuzban 57.77 Russia MPEI Open 2016
101 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 57.96 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
102 Mason Langenderfer 58.09 United States Indiana 2016
103 Ling Qin (秦岭) 58.65 China Suzhou Open 2016
104 Mateusz Fydrych 58.95 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
105 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 59.69 China Hefei Open 2016
106 Linus Frész 59.72 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
107 Edward Vakula 59.76 United States Indiana 2016
108 Ben Adcock 59.87 Australia Thailand Championship 2016
109 Sebastian Werb 1:00.00 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
110 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 1:00.12 Chile CAVA Open 2016
111 Rahul Singh 1:00.29 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
112 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 1:00.51 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
113 Michael Buckner 1:00.64 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
114 Luboš Bartík 1:00.97 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
115 Dennis Rosero 1:01.28 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
116 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:01.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
117 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:03.76 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
118 Tomas Jankauskas 1:04.18 Lithuania Grudziądz Open 2016
119 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 1:04.63 Iran Iran Open 2016
120 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 1:04.66 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
121 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:04.89 Brazil Capivara 2016
122 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:05.18 Japan Japan Open 2016
123 Saúl Alfonso Gámez Castillo 1:05.52 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
124 Ioannis Polyzos 1:05.81 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
125 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:06.80 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
126 Simon Westlund 1:07.27 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
127 Daniel Arroyo Carrillo 1:07.31 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
128 Nathaniel Gee 1:07.34 United States Michigan 2016
129 Niko Ronkainen 1:07.81 Finland Doge Open 2016
130 Pratham Waghmare 1:07.83 India SCMU 2016
131 Elijah Brown 1:08.35 United States Caltech Fall 2016
132 Nikhil Soares 1:08.68 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
133 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:09.14 Spain Basauri Open 2016
134 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 1:09.21 Mexico Clásico 2016
135 Kriday Borwankar 1:09.83 India Cubing Complexity 2016
136 Bernardo Torres 1:09.96 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
137 Daniel Wallin 1:10.13 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
138 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:10.22 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2016
139 Cale Schoon 1:10.51 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
140 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 1:10.91 Republic of Korea Mental Breakdown 2016
141 Riadi Arsandi 1:11.53 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
142 Rakesh Ramesh 1:11.60 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
143 Mehrdad Navidian Mehr (مهرداد نویدیان مهر) 1:12.01 Iran Iran Open 2016
144 Michael Kristel 1:12.40 Germany German Nationals 2016
145 John Loyd Pillo 1:12.71 Philippines Clash Of Cubers II 2016
146 Kenneth Svendson 1:12.74 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
147 Maxim Chechnev 1:12.93 Russia MPEI Open 2016
148 Garuda Firmansyah 1:13.57 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
149 Karol Zakrzewski 1:13.81 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
150 Andrés Claros 1:13.86 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
151 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:14.16 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
152 Charl Jovan Borromeo 1:14.64 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
153 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:15.09 Republic of Korea European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
154 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:15.22 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
155 John Paul Custodio 1:15.34 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
156 Oscar Nieto 1:15.61 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
157 Andri Maulana Syahputra 1:15.63 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
158 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:15.73 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
159 Przemysław Rogalski 1:15.92 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
160 Rodrigo Zarate 1:16.32 Peru Taiwan Championship 2016
161 Xuezheng Wang (王雪铮) 1:16.55 China Asian Championship 2016
162 Shivam Bansal 1:16.61 India Cubing Complexity 2016
163 Joel Ulin 1:16.94 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
164 Sébastien Auroux 1:17.02 Germany Sébra Open 2016
165 Viktor Danilov 1:17.40 Belarus PSU Open 2016
166 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:18.02 China Michigan 2016
167 Jānis Zirnis 1:18.09 Latvia Latvian Open 2016
168 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:18.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
169 Andreas Pohl 1:18.21 Germany Cubelonia 2016
170 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:18.24 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
171 Mitchell Lane 1:18.94 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
172 Dalton Padgett 1:19.17 United States Athens Winter 2016
173 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:19.19 China Hefei Open 2016
174 Mark Alexander Benítez Kernogo 1:19.67 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
175 Hongyu Chen (陈泓宇) 1:19.96 China Chongqing Open 2016
176 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 1:20.19 China Xi'an Open 2016
177 Endre Kovács 1:20.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
178 Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña 1:20.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
179 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:21.03 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
180 Anton Nilsson 1:21.17 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
181 Ramses Amaya 1:21.19 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
182 Elston Saldanha 1:21.71 India SCMU 2016
183 Pranav Ram 1:22.24 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
184 Suhyeon Lee 1:22.48 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
185 Alex Asbery 1:22.76 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
186 Livia Kleiner 1:23.13 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
187 Matic Omulec 1:23.28 Slovenia Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
188 Sergey Lahno 1:23.33 Russia MPEI Open 2016
189 Ivan Zabrodin 1:23.71 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
190 Tanto Prabowo 1:23.73 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
191 Ishaan Bhattacharyya 1:23.86 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
192 Hong Tan Lam 1:23.92 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
193 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:23.94 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
194 Clément Cherblanc 1:24.82 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
195 David Novák 1:25.05 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
196 Ciarán Beahan 1:25.60 Ireland UK Championship 2016
197 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:25.90 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
198 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 1:25.95 Brazil Cariri Open 2016
199 Kevin Gerhardt 1:26.03 Germany German Nationals 2016
199 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:26.03 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
201 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:26.36 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
202 Pedro Roque 1:26.37 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
203 Paweł Król 1:26.44 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
204 Lakshay Modi 1:26.66 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
205 Shivam Gupta 1:26.92 India Indian Nationals 2016
206 Nicolás Sánchez 1:26.93 United States Athens Winter 2016
207 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:27.06 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
208 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 1:27.07 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
209 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 1:27.09 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
210 José David Castiblanco Marin 1:27.43 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
211 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1:27.44 Mexico Clásico 2016
212 Harry Savage 1:27.68 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
213 Nikita Loika 1:27.72 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
214 Shantanu Awale 1:27.73 India Indian Nationals 2016
215 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 1:28.04 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
216 Albert Quiñones 1:28.28 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
217 Aditya Hari 1:28.59 India SSN Cube Open 2016
218 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:28.92 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
219 Noah Joiner 1:29.71 United States Athens Winter 2016
220 Charles Orly D. Quilondrino 1:29.84 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
221 Felipe Medel 1:30.06 Chile Florida 2016
222 Guus de Wit 1:30.32 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
223 Matěj Grohmann 1:30.33 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
224 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:30.81 Denmark Danish Open 2016
225 Can Mao (毛灿) 1:31.03 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
226 Phillip Espinoza 1:31.81 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
227 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:31.99 Japan Kansai Open 2016
228 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 1:32.18 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
229 Emanuel Rheinert 1:32.29 Germany German Nationals 2016
230 Chris Wall 1:32.55 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
231 CJ Sheng 1:33.69 United States Wiscube 2016
232 Enzo Mattos 1:34.02 Brazil Ó Paí Open 2016
233 Chris Tran 1:34.15 United States Athens Winter 2016
234 Eki González García 1:34.16 Spain Basauri Open 2016
235 Aneurin Hunt 1:34.17 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
236 Alban Reynaud 1:34.53 France French Championship 2016
237 Chris Mills 1:34.56 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
238 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:35.22 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
239 Thompson Clarke 1:36.52 Canada Indiana 2016
240 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:36.65 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
241 Jesse Tipton 1:36.71 South Africa Birmingham Open 2016
242 Michał Mlostek 1:36.82 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
243 Reinhard Democrito 1:36.94 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
244 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 1:37.00 China Suzhou Open 2016
245 John Tuquerrez Andrango 1:37.32 Ecuador Fuenlabrada Open 2016
246 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:37.70 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
247 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:38.79 Poland Polish Championship 2016
248 Clark Dairo 1:38.89 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
249 Brayan Ramos Coaquira 1:38.93 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
250 Akash Rupela 1:38.97 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
251 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:39.13 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
252 Callum Goodyear 1:39.27 United Kingdom Zeeland Open 2016
252 John Brechon 1:39.27 United States Indiana 2016
254 Fritz Löhr 1:39.58 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
255 Wesley Weishen Yu 1:39.65 United States Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
256 Krishnam Raju Gadiraju 1:40.48 India Indian Nationals 2016
257 Max Hahnbück 1:40.71 Germany Cubelonia 2016
258 Augusto Rosa Esteves 1:40.84 Brazil II ETEC 2016
259 Wilhelm Kilders 1:41.14 Germany Cubelonia 2016
260 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:41.40 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
261 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 1:41.64 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
262 Bautista Bonazzola 1:41.71 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
263 Anish Rajesh 1:41.73 India SCMU 2016
264 Bowen Powers 1:42.11 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
265 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:42.74 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
266 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:43.09 Japan Kansai Open 2016
267 Peter Park 1:43.10 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
268 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:43.14 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2016
269 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:43.98 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
270 Dalibor Mrška 1:44.20 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2016
271 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:44.40 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
272 Andrew Karbusicky 1:44.41 United States Wiscube 2016
273 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 1:44.61 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
274 Matthew Heritage (梁子庭) 1:44.79 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
275 Filip Pasławski 1:45.06 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
276 Antoni Rumowski 1:45.13 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
277 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:45.18 Argentina Uchi Montevideo 2016
278 Gang Yong-Jin 1:45.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
279 Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий) 1:45.98 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
279 James Molloy 1:45.98 United Kingdom Finnish Championship 2016
281 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 1:46.38 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
282 Jan Zoń 1:46.79 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
283 Maxime Josse 1:47.08 France Asian Championship 2016
284 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 1:47.48 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
285 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:47.56 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
285 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:47.56 China Chongqing Open 2016
287 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 1:47.66 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
288 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:48.54 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
289 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 1:49.21 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
290 Christopher Murillo Reyes 1:50.05 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
291 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 1:50.15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
292 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:50.31 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
293 Hongyi Li (李泓毅) 1:50.50 China Xi'an Open 2016
294 Bence Barát 1:51.36 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
295 Dániel Varga 1:51.70 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
296 Mo Ji (季默) 1:51.79 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
297 Hendry Cahyadi 1:52.86 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
298 Henry Won Kai Sheng 1:53.61 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
299 Brandon Mikel 1:53.73 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
300 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 1:53.81 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
301 Isaac Langer 1:54.28 United States Caltech Fall 2016
302 Raúl Ramos 1:54.61 Spain Albacete Open 2016
303 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:55.83 Belarus PSU Open 2016
304 Tomas Bustos 1:56.55 Chile Florida 2016
305 Pilan Scruggs 1:56.59 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
306 Sydney Weaver 1:56.71 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
307 David Vujasić 1:57.81 Croatia Osijek Open 2016
308 Antonio López 1:57.91 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
309 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1:58.56 Spain Quijote Open 2016
310 Juho Arjanne 1:59.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
311 Prakhar Gupta 1:59.02 India Indian Nationals 2016
312 Fangze Zheng (郑方泽) 1:59.33 China Hefei Open 2016
313 Antonie Paterakis 1:59.71 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
314 Daniel Karnaukh 1:59.88 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
315 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:59.93 Spain Alicante Open 2016
316 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2:00.11 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
317 Ilya Nazarov 2:00.48 Russia MPEI Open 2016
318 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 2:00.98 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
319 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:01.05 China Suzhou Open 2016
320 Dušan Zakelšek 2:01.27 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
321 Anatoly Kim 2:01.70 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
322 Pavel Yushkevich 2:01.97 Belarus VSU Open 2016
323 Kit Clement 2:02.12 United States Atomic Cubing Summer 2016
324 Jacob Ambrose 2:02.24 United States Athens Winter 2016
325 Shubham Kumar 2:02.30 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
326 Bruno Lezama 2:03.00 Uruguay Uchi Montevideo 2016
327 Jae Hyun Jeong 2:03.25 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
328 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 2:03.29 China Hefei Open 2016
329 César Abraham Briones Arreola 2:03.30 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
330 Hippolyte Moreau 2:03.33 France Open Cube Project 2016
331 Nikolas Márkus 2:04.03 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2016
332 Arvid Sandström 2:04.28 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
333 Bernard Solomon 2:05.13 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
334 Victor Colin 2:06.36 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
335 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 2:06.69 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
336 Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) 2:06.91 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
337 Timofey Egorov 2:06.98 Russia MPEI Open 2016
338 Carter Kucala 2:07.71 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
339 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:07.89 Denmark Selandia Open 2016
340 Carlos Samuel Delgado Sanchez 2:07.98 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
341 Jurgens Filiaggi 2:08.19 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
342 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 2:08.27 Brazil Ó Paí Open 2016
343 Dominik Vidaković 2:08.48 Croatia Osijek Open 2016
344 Daniel Wannamaker 2:08.53 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
345 Suraj Dayal 2:08.88 Canada National Capital Region 2016
346 Jung Junhyuk 2:09.04 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
347 James Quinn 2:09.72 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
348 Thomas Valles 2:09.79 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
349 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 2:10.13 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
350 Mujadid Sigit Aliah 2:10.83 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
351 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 2:11.00 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
352 Simone Santarsiero 2:12.27 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
353 Vijay Kishore 2:12.89 India Indian Nationals 2016
354 Eli Jay 2:13.18 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
355 Nicky Steingraber 2:13.95 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
356 Kari Hyttinen 2:14.30 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
357 Giovanny Coronado 2:14.39 Colombia Venezuela Nationals 2016
358 Key Yu Wan 2:14.45 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
359 Bill Hammill 2:15.83 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
360 Yao Gong (龚尧) 2:16.16 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
361 Kieran Van Vuuren 2:16.27 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
362 Anay Shrikar 2:17.11 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
363 Vasily Stasyev 2:17.52 Russia MPEI Open 2016
364 Priyanshu Kumar 2:17.58 India Cubing Complexity 2016
365 Shubhayan Kabir 2:17.59 India Indian Nationals 2016
366 James Hildreth 2:17.91 United States Michigan 2016
367 John Edison Ubaldo 2:18.03 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
368 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2:19.20 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
369 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 2:19.33 Iran Iran Open 2016
370 Alex Maass 2:19.54 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
371 Jonathan Mauroy 2:19.80 Belgium Open Cube Project 2016
372 Stanley Chapel 2:19.94 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
373 Thomas Schmidt 2:19.95 Denmark ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
374 Xin Shi (石欣) 2:21.27 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
375 Lester Doyugan Jr. 2:21.50 Philippines Kubo Open 2016
376 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:21.66 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
377 Fabio Schwandt 2:21.73 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
378 Vincent Francis Enoval 2:22.42 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
379 Muhammad Syahmi 2:23.22 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
380 Aniket Das 2:23.28 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
381 Sergey Chirin 2:23.83 Russia SPB Championship 2016
382 Osvaldo Argelis Lopez Marte 2:23.87 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
383 Edrian Oralde Tepait 2:24.08 Philippines Kubo Open 2016
384 Jeremiah Paolo Bayanay 2:24.13 Philippines Clash Of Cubers II 2016
385 Patricky Albani de Souza 2:24.70 Brazil Capivara 2016
386 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 2:25.16 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
387 Tom Nelson 2:25.36 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
388 Katie Hull 2:25.41 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
389 Craig Bouchard 2:25.92 Canada Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
390 Lee Seung Ha (이승하) 2:26.15 Republic of Korea Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
391 Alexander Goo Zong Han 2:26.53 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
392 Hiago Souza da Silva 2:26.81 Brazil Capivara 2016
393 Lance Bastien Loy 2:26.94 Philippines Clash Of Cubers II 2016
394 Jesús Lindo García 2:27.16 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
395 Alexander Belyakov 2:27.34 Russia Santo Domingo Fall 2016
396 Kesava Kirupa 2:27.58 India SSN Cube Open 2016
397 Timothy Edegran Gren 2:27.95 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
398 Misael Gómez Soria 2:28.20 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
399 Yefeng Hu (胡叶枫) 2:28.24 China Asian Championship 2016
400 Jonatan Solheim 2:29.54 Norway Kjeller Open 2016
401 Adam Pugner 2:30.91 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
402 Conor Cronin 2:31.35 South Africa European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
403 Jessica Royer Ortiz 2:32.44 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
404 Snehashish Chakravarti 2:32.45 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
405 Chen Kang (亢晨) 2:33.15 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
406 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 2:33.61 Canada Michigan 2016
407 Jakob Fiechter 2:34.28 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
408 Tomek Bogdanik 2:34.43 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
409 Angel Arrioja Landa 2:34.45 Mexico Clásico 2016
410 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 2:36.35 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
411 Peter Grassard 2:37.28 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
412 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 2:37.34 China One Night in Beijing 2016
413 Owen Skroch 2:37.66 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
414 Tobias Peter 2:38.64 Switzerland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
415 Andrey da Conceição Santos 2:39.06 Brazil Ó Paí Open 2016
416 Johndy Bryll Angga 2:39.52 Philippines Clash Of Cubers II 2016
417 Oliver Wolff 2:40.29 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
418 Mark Boyanowski 2:40.35 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
419 Henry Lange 2:40.80 United States Wiscube 2016
420 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:40.94 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
421 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 2:41.60 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
422 Daniel Yang 2:41.76 United States Oregon 2016
423 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 2:42.27 Colombia Mérida Summer 2016
424 Bernhard Brodowsky 2:42.47 Germany Sébra Open 2016
425 Tyler Halgren 2:42.58 United States Oregon 2016
426 Carlo Nicolai Abana 2:42.93 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
427 Nicolas Jashchenko Omori 2:43.36 Brazil Capivara 2016
428 Max Munz 2:43.94 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
429 Zameer Dada 2:44.72 South Africa Big 'n Weird Pretoria 2016
430 Henry Helmuth 2:44.96 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
431 Firdaus Kaimuddin HP 2:45.05 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
432 Aneesh Sawant 2:45.40 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
433 Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) 2:45.81 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
434 Ernie Pulchny 2:45.88 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
435 Marta García Torre 2:46.21 Spain Basauri Open 2016
436 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 2:46.24 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
437 Daniel Samoszyn 2:46.73 Poland Polish Championship 2016
438 Danang Adianto 2:46.82 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
439 Sebastian Häfner 2:46.96 Germany Cubelonia 2016
440 Cari Goslow 2:47.84 United States Athens Winter 2016
441 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 2:47.86 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
442 Aakash Mangla 2:48.26 India Cubing Complexity 2016
443 Alexey Zharikov 2:48.47 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
443 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 2:48.47 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
445 Willy Vargas Mendez 2:48.54 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
446 Daryl Tan Hong An 2:52.75 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
447 Leon Schmidtchen 2:53.58 Germany German Nationals 2016
448 Cheng Chen (陈成) 2:53.94 China Big Cubes Challenge 2016
449 Szabolcs Balázsi 2:54.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
450 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 2:54.73 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
451 Eddy Deturche 2:54.88 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
452 Graham Dodson 2:55.07 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
453 Konstantin Jaehne 2:57.00 Germany German Nationals 2016
453 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2:57.00 Vietnam Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
455 Jérôme Carlier 2:57.90 Belgium Open Cube Project 2016
456 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:57.94 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
457 Ankit Gupta 2:59.10 India SCMU 2016
458 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 2:59.34 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
459 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2:59.56 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
460 Stephen John Mosende 2:59.67 Philippines Clash Of Cubers II 2016
461 Tim Wong 3:01.10 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
462 Christopher Baird 3:01.53 United States Wiscube 2016
463 Afonso Henrique Anastacio Calabria 3:01.62 Brazil Cariri Open 2016
464 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 3:01.90 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
465 Mayron Blain 3:02.17 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
466 Aryan Kejriwal 3:04.48 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
467 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 3:05.73 Philippines Clash Of Cubers II 2016
468 Spencer Andersen 3:07.56 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
469 Mateusz Szwugier 3:08.58 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
470 Viljo Elo 3:08.66 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
471 Zian Song (宋子安) 3:08.78 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
472 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 3:09.30 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
473 Randoll Placencio 3:12.55 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
474 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 3:12.86 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
475 Corentin Furet 3:12.92 France Open Cube Project 2016
476 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 3:12.98 China Suzhou Open 2016
477 Adrià Prats 3:13.09 Spain Arnold Open 2016
478 Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 3:13.11 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
479 István Szepesi-Nagy 3:13.72 Hungary Slovenian Open 2016
480 Petr Michovský 3:13.96 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
481 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 3:14.09 China Suzhou Open 2016
482 Alec Olson 3:14.94 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
483 Pauline Clémenceau 3:15.40 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
484 Esteban Noe González Hernández 3:15.46 Mexico Clásico 2016
485 Samuel Fang 3:15.85 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
486 Nikita Bespalov 3:16.25 Russia Ural Autumn 2016
487 Wilfrid Py 3:16.53 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
488 Alexis Arturo Carmona Becerril 3:16.76 Mexico Clásico 2016
489 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 3:16.94 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
490 Will Belote 3:17.67 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
491 Shreyas Katta 3:17.99 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
492 Adam Moore 3:22.89 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
493 Paul Luciw 3:23.97 France Open Cube Project 2016
494 François Courtès 3:24.41 France Cubelonia 2016
495 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 3:25.31 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
496 Fernando Lomazzi 3:26.26 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
497 Marlilson Augustinho Roberto 3:26.90 Brazil Dunas Open 2016
498 Micki Kanaiya Harning 3:26.96 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
499 Shreevatsh Rajkumar 3:27.75 India SSN Cube Open 2016
500 Julio Martínez 3:28.62 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
501 Daniel Raber 3:28.95 United States Atomic Cubing Summer 2016
502 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3:29.23 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
503 Siddhant Luniya 3:30.47 India Indian Nationals 2016
504 Óscar Roldán Blay 3:31.38 Spain Alicante Open 2016
505 Saransh Tandon 3:31.94 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
506 Amun Chawla 3:32.53 Canada National Capital Region 2016
507 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3:32.75 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
508 Deepshika Narasimhan 3:32.91 India SSN Cube Open 2016
509 Salvador Martinez Sandoval 3:33.37 Mexico Clásico 2016
510 Aussie Greene 3:34.03 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
511 Joonas Silvennoinen 3:34.09 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
512 Luigi Soriano 3:41.27 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
513 Alexander Botz 3:44.61 Germany German Nationals 2016
514 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 3:47.55 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
515 Brendan James Gray 3:49.71 South Africa Big 'n Weird Pretoria 2016
516 Egor Korovkin 3:52.17 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
517 Saiyam Jain 3:52.70 India Indian Nationals 2016
518 Eric Limeback 3:54.90 Canada Quijote Open 2016
519 Artsiom Dzenisiuk 3:56.03 Belarus Zeeland Open 2016
520 Donovan Hale 4:00.69 South Africa Big 'n Weird Pretoria 2016
521 Sukant Koul 4:01.78 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
522 Rajesh Mhatre 4:02.35 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
523 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 4:03.96 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
524 Chang-You Peng (彭長釉) 4:04.74 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
525 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 4:04.85 Belarus PSU Open 2016
526 Edrian San Juan 4:06.31 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
527 Brody Schoon 4:07.55 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
528 Ivan Krueger 4:08.86 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
529 Marques de Campos Sperb 4:10.89 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
530 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4:11.55 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
531 Ethan Vovan 4:12.66 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
532 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 4:13.17 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
533 Dominik Pasztetnik 4:13.93 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
534 James Lanagan 4:16.65 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
535 Laksh Bhatia 4:16.98 India Indian Nationals 2016
536 Ziang Pan (潘子昂) 4:17.00 China Chongqing Open 2016
537 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 4:17.33 Chile CAVA Open 2016
538 Eliott Crancée 4:18.99 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
539 Julian Höfler 4:19.56 Germany German Nationals 2016
540 John Gray 4:20.88 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
541 Acchyut Jolly 4:21.05 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
542 Chinmay Prabhu 4:21.59 India SCMU 2016
543 Jenson Brown 4:22.39 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
544 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 4:22.50 China Hefei Open 2016
545 Christian Houghton 4:22.90 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
546 Ishaan Lal 4:23.02 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
547 David Serban Enescu 4:24.25 Romania Fuenlabrada Open 2016
548 Alexander Mutch 4:25.05 Canada National Capital Region 2016
549 José Marco Tarifa Hernández 4:25.10 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
550 Linfei Li (李琳菲) 4:26.83 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
551 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 4:28.22 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
552 Fan Yu (余帆) 4:28.70 China Xi'an Open 2016
553 Tristan Chua Yong 4:29.41 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
554 Sam Wilson 4:31.28 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
555 Cauã Henrique Pelisson 4:31.74 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
556 Aliaksei Anisimau 4:33.85 Belarus PSU Open 2016
557 Josh Surline 4:37.15 United States Indiana 2016
558 Kristin Wiley 4:38.46 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
559 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 4:39.28 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
560 Maksim Melnik 4:43.52 Russia SPB Championship 2016
561 Pieterjan Joubert 4:44.36 South Africa Big 'n Weird Pretoria 2016
562 Barnabás Turi 4:45.45 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
563 Piyush Passi 4:46.10 India Cubing Complexity 2016
564 Soham Adarkar 4:47.57 India SCMU 2016
565 Eduardo André Carreón Magallanes 4:49.00 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
566 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 4:50.68 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
567 Pavel Černý 4:50.80 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
568 Abhi Gawande 4:51.12 India Indian Nationals 2016
569 Alaik Bhatia 4:51.64 India Indian Nationals 2016
570 Harry Goslow 4:54.42 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
571 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 4:56.25 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
572 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 5:01.04 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
573 Ricardo Dylan 5:05.46 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
574 Guanda Fu (符冠达) 5:09.39 China Mental Breakdown 2016
575 David Ruscalleda Gómez 5:09.65 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
576 Matthew Dickman 5:09.70 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
577 Dasha Aksyuta 5:09.85 Russia North London Open 2016
578 Carlos Martínez Díaz 5:15.14 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
579 Dalton Pearson 5:15.15 United States Indiana 2016
580 Pankaj More 5:16.81 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
581 Ekaitz Zubizarreta 5:18.28 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
582 Alexandre Theisen 5:18.69 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
583 Jason Bilgrei 5:19.73 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
584 Aharon Campoli Tono 5:20.06 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
585 Marko Vukadinović 5:23.26 Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
586 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 5:23.43 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
587 Mikhail Kuzin 5:26.69 Russia SPB Championship 2016
588 Irwin Christopher Tan 5:28.63 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
589 Zeke Mackay 5:31.87 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
590 Paarth Chhabra 5:37.09 India Indian Nationals 2016
591 Thomas Chapman 5:38.76 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
592 Shivam Sharma 5:41.47 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
593 Akshat Sharma 5:42.63 India Indian Nationals 2016
594 Will Russo 5:45.17 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
595 Pol Colomé Cuenca 5:49.35 Spain Arnold Open 2016
596 Arnav Wagh 5:55.73 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
597 Daniil Iliukhin 5:56.40 Russia SPB Championship 2016
598 Lev Beloretskii 6:02.93 Russia Ural Open 2016
599 Ansh Arora 6:10.07 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
600 Akash Malajpure 6:13.89 India SCMU 2016
601 Daxton Rapp 6:16.03 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
602 Vinit Nalhe 6:17.29 India Indian Nationals 2016
603 Marcel Ručigaj 6:19.64 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
604 Lakshay Sharma 6:29.02 India Indian Nationals 2016
605 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6:35.23 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
606 Juliette Sébastien 6:39.01 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
607 Max Hilliard 6:43.63 United States Oregon 2016
608 Benjamin Gottschalk 6:45.14 United States Oregon 2016
609 Neel Mehta 6:52.24 India SCMU 2016
610 Kirill Litvinov 6:54.39 Russia Ural Open 2016
611 Joan Lerebours Ramirez 7:00.21 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2016
612 Ben Zoller 7:11.08 United States Indiana 2016
613 Mohit Lulla 7:27.40 India SCMU 2016
614 Adam Bruun Faber 7:30.32 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
615 Shreyas Trehan 7:39.99 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
616 Nestor Sokhan 7:44.53 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
617 Andrey Eloy Valero 7:46.88 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
618 Andrew Nathenson 7:49.19 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
619 Parker Powell 7:59.93 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
620 Jacob Posner 8:04.47 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
621 Jean-Baptiste Mazon 8:07.63 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
622 Alex Davani 8:19.47 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
623 Sergio Torrijos Santano 8:30.55 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
624 Zhijun Sun (孙至君) 8:33.67 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
625 Julian Awad 9:09.59 Canada National Capital Region 2016
626 Zhenyu Yang (杨震宇) 9:47.99 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
627 Carson Claud 9:48.33 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
628 Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri 9:59.18 Morocco Cubéate Weekend 2016
629 Dimitris Passas 10:15.00 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016