Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mohammed Aiman Koli 15.56 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 16.96 United States Heartland Champs 2018
3 Lim Hung (林弘) 17.10 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
4 Henri Gerber 18.55 Germany ABC 2018
5 Louie Jay Quibote 19.19 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
6 Tommy Cherry 19.59 United States Southeast Championship 2019
7 Kieran Dizon 19.84 United States Southeast Championship 2019
8 Jakob Schöley 20.50 Germany German Nationals 2019
9 Jakub Kipa 20.57 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
10 Kevin Min 21.04 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
10 Stanley Chapel 21.04 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
12 Adithyaa Anand 21.07 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
13 Daniel Gutierrez 21.09 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
14 Adam Swaine 21.47 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
15 Christian König 21.67 Germany ABC 2018
16 Max Siauw 21.69 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
17 Chengming Su (苏成明) 21.88 China Beijing Summer 2018
18 Luke Garrett 22.63 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
19 Daniel Vædele Egdal 22.78 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
20 Harry Savage 22.86 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
21 Ben Ridley 22.87 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
22 Laurids Abelsen Holm 23.15 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
23 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 23.30 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
24 Mahith Bandi 23.32 United States 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019
25 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 23.72 Japan Kansai Open 2019
26 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 23.91 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
27 Joel Cetra 24.06 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
28 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 24.24 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
29 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 24.52 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
30 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 24.53 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
31 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 24.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
32 Edgar Elevado Jr. 24.65 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
32 Raymond Goslow 24.65 United States Rocky Top 2018
34 Jinseo Hong 25.08 Republic of Korea Lexington Feet Fest 2019
35 Wojciech Knott 25.31 Poland WCA Euro 2018
36 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 25.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
37 Alison Meador 25.56 United States Small Cheese 2019
38 Ivan Krueger 25.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
39 Harsh Maheshwari 25.91 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
40 Michał Mlostek 25.94 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
41 Kim Min (김민) 26.28 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
42 Ying Lin (林颖) 26.31 China Maoming Open 2019
43 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 26.38 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
44 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 26.49 China China Championship 2017
45 Viljo Elo 26.68 Finland Ark 2018
46 Bhargav Narasimhan 26.70 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
46 Milo Black 26.70 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
48 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 26.80 Brazil Poções 2019
49 Nicolas Gertner 26.81 France French Championship 2019
50 Alexei Sinyavin 27.08 United States Branchburg Open 2019
51 Daniel Goodman 27.22 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
52 Parker Trager 27.52 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
53 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 27.55 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
54 Nolan Wood 27.61 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
55 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 27.70 Republic of Korea Odd Cubing Day 2018
56 Antoine Cantin 27.85 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
57 Fakhri Raihaan 27.93 Indonesia Celebes 2012
58 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 27.96 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
59 Benjamin Gottschalk 28.13 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
60 Dhruv Arora 28.36 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
61 Callum Hales-Jepp 28.38 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
62 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 28.46 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
63 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 28.50 China China Championship 2017
64 Przemysław Kaleta 28.69 Poland Polish Championship 2015
65 Rafał Waryszak 28.73 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
66 Gustavo Laurentino Galvani 28.78 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
67 Oliver Du (杜海川) 29.11 China Wuxi Open 2017
68 Carter Kucala 29.19 United States Wiscube 2018
69 Elvin Thorsen 29.23 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
70 Louis Cormier 29.60 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
71 Jacob Oliver Bruun 29.62 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
72 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 29.65 China China Championship 2017
73 Henrik Buus Aagaard 29.77 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
74 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 30.01 China Beijing Summer 2018
75 Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 30.04 Mongolia Beijing Summer 2018
76 Atharva R. Bhat 30.17 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
76 Julen Simón Iriarte 30.17 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
78 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 30.21 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
79 Luke Van Laningham 30.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
80 Elian Beguec 30.40 France French Championship 2019
80 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 30.40 China Hangzhou Open 2018
82 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.51 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
83 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 30.96 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
84 Renhard Julindra 31.08 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2013
85 Kaemen Te Dengjian 31.16 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
86 Charlie Stark 31.18 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
87 Maxim Ilin 31.21 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
88 Doyul Kim (김도율) 31.54 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
89 Anssi Vanhala 31.56 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
90 Nathaniel Gee 31.59 United States Wiscube 2019
91 Tyler Hicks 31.76 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
92 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 31.86 China China Championship 2019
93 Tommy Kiprillis 31.91 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
94 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 31.96 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
95 Alwin Rölz 32.18 Switzerland German Nationals 2018
95 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 32.18 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
97 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 32.50 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
98 Daniel Mullen 32.55 United States Rocky Top 2019
99 Cale Schoon 32.57 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
100 Tomáš Novotný 32.82 Czech Republic Polish Open 2015
101 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 32.90 Japan Tachikawa 2013
102 Jakub Drobný 32.93 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
103 Roy Lee 33.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
104 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 33.02 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
105 Bence Kovács 33.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
106 Ray Bai 33.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
107 Jayden McNeill 33.17 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
108 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 33.19 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
108 Muhammad Badruddin 33.19 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
110 Jess Mitchell 33.24 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
111 Steve Greer 33.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
112 Eugene Paul Balangit 33.46 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
113 Lim Chun Yik 33.54 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
113 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 33.54 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
115 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 33.59 Spain WCA Euro 2018
116 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 33.75 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
117 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 33.82 China Beijing Summer 2018
118 Bryan Eng 33.86 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
119 Aakash Mangla 33.87 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
120 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 33.89 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
121 Carlo Flores 33.95 Canada Battle Foothills 2018
122 Noah Joiner 34.04 United States Georgia Championship 2018
123 Vladimir Korovin 34.05 Russia MPEI Open 2018
124 Katie Hull 34.13 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
125 Sean Hartman 34.22 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
126 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 34.36 Japan Kanazawa 2013
127 Ben MacGregor 34.47 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
128 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 34.52 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
129 Lakshimi Rajaram 34.61 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
130 Roan Paone 34.63 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
131 Rami Sbahi 34.73 United States Michigan 2016
132 Szabolcs Szántai 34.76 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
133 Martin Vædele Egdal 34.82 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
134 Jesper Frisk 34.84 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
135 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 34.87 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
136 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 34.88 China Guangdong Open 2018
137 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 34.92 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
138 Sandeep Rajaram 34.95 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
139 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 35.02 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
140 Caio Hideaki Sato 35.15 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
141 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 35.30 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
142 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 35.47 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
142 Helmer Ewert 35.47 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
144 Braden Richards 36.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
145 Linus Laurén 36.13 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
145 Michał Krasowski 36.13 Poland LLS V Final 2019
147 Suzane Coelho 36.21 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
148 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 36.24 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
149 Jode Brewster 36.31 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
150 Daniel Wallin 36.46 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
151 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 36.47 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
152 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 36.58 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
153 Dylan Cossin 36.61 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
154 Daniel James 36.73 India SCMU 2014
155 Chang Jee-Hoon 36.94 Republic of Korea Suwon 2008
156 Parth Chhugani 36.95 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
157 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 37.00 China China Championship 2015
158 Zeke Mackay 37.07 United States Small Cheese 2019
159 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 37.20 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
160 Kymberlyn Calderon 37.27 United States Pennsylvania 2018
161 Erik Akkersdijk 37.37 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019
162 Matteo Dummar 37.61 Italy German Nationals 2019
163 Nitin Nathan 37.63 United States Indian Nationals 2019
164 Evan Liu 37.85 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
165 Benjamin Kyle 37.91 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
166 Ethan Rusnak 37.94 Canada Vancouver Select 2018
167 Elijah Brown 38.09 United States Anaheim Feet 2019
168 Yu Tang (唐语) 38.11 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
169 Oscar Nieto 38.21 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
169 Timon Veurink 38.21 Netherlands Bremium Cubing 2019
171 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 38.23 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
171 Aniketh Arya 38.23 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
173 Chan Hong Lik 38.24 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
174 Christopher Connolly 38.26 Canada Southern Championship 2019
175 Eli Parker 38.35 United States Music City Fall 2017
176 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 38.39 Russia Ural Autumn 2019
177 Zachary Ochs 38.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
178 Vincent Julindra 38.53 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2013
179 Dalton Padgett 38.62 United States Southeast Championship 2019
179 Walker Welch 38.62 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
181 Jonathan Lin 38.68 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
182 Kevin Coulter 38.72 United States Meadowlands 2019
183 Gilson Sousa da Silva 38.73 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
184 Grzegorz Szumigaj 38.77 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
185 Marcos Masini 39.03 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
186 Oscar Watson 39.06 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
187 Rwell Shawn A. Castaneda 39.17 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
188 Jan Bentlage 39.19 Germany German Open 2019
189 Daniel Sheppard 39.25 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
190 Samuel Jehanno 39.27 France German Nationals 2019
191 Stian Nystad Østli 39.41 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
192 Eva Kato 39.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
193 Jānis Zirnis 39.68 Latvia Mentallinn 2019
194 Jakob Gunnarsson 39.80 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
195 Lauren Phung 39.81 United States Meadowlands 2019
196 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 39.83 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
197 Diego Meneghetti 39.86 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
198 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 39.94 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
199 Timo Norrkniivilä 40.08 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
200 Robin Hagner 40.09 Finland WCA Euro 2018
201 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 40.11 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
202 Tristan Chua Yong 40.39 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
203 Christopher Cervania 40.44 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
203 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 40.44 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
205 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 40.46 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
206 Ben Baron 40.56 Israel Denmark & Friends 2019
207 Rizki Akbari Utama 40.64 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
208 Justin Choi 40.67 United States Pennsylvania 2018
209 Lucas Wesche 40.71 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
210 Jacob Ambrose 40.78 United States Peach State 2019
211 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 40.93 Japan UT Open 2012
212 Peter Preston 40.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
213 Livia Kleiner 41.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
213 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 41.11 China China Championship 2018
215 Zachary White 41.14 United States Georgia Championship 2018
216 Hannah Minas 41.24 Switzerland WCA Euro 2018
217 Malte Ihlefeld 41.31 Germany German Nationals 2019
217 Marcel Peters 41.31 Germany German Open 2015
219 Kerry Creech 41.50 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
220 Chris Mills 41.56 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
221 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 41.57 Hong Kong Jieyang Open 2019
222 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 41.68 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
223 Kaidrich Keolo Pobre 41.69 Philippines PSC Open 2018
224 Lee Zhi Xuan 41.75 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
225 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 41.78 Japan Kansai Open 2013
226 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 41.81 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer 2015
227 Leonard Wetzel 41.97 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
228 Albert Quiñones 42.00 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
229 Sorin Turculeț 42.17 Romania Bacau Cubing Fall 2019
230 Joanna Hołdakowska 42.20 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
231 Desmond Low Kai Sheng 42.27 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2018
232 Clément Cherblanc 42.35 France Zentralschweiz 2019
233 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 42.40 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
234 Brian Johnson 42.42 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
235 Sigi Wijaya 42.47 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
236 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 42.50 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
237 Gabrielle Morasse 42.52 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
238 Mason Langenderfer 42.53 United States Flag City Spring 2018
239 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 42.58 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
240 Joshua Feran 42.60 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
241 Mikhail Andreev 42.67 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
242 Adam Kjörk 42.75 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
243 Guoqin Liu (刘国钦) 42.79 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
244 Mark Dale Montenegro 42.81 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
245 Nikita Bespalov 42.84 Russia Ekat Summer 2018
246 Jialin Zhou 42.87 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
247 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 42.89 China Lexington Feet Fest 2019
248 Riley Woo 42.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
249 Dominic Heising 43.00 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
250 Alejandro Nicolay 43.01 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
251 Niclas Mach 43.09 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
252 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 43.19 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
253 Sebastian Werb 43.25 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
254 Luis Miguel Ávila Mattos 43.35 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2018
255 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 43.47 Kazakhstan Tajikistan Open 2019
256 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 43.49 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
257 Daniel Tidsey 43.57 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
258 Matěj Grohmann 43.61 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2019
259 Fabio Schwandt 43.68 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
259 Karol Zakrzewski 43.68 Poland Hungarian Open 2018
261 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 43.90 Spain Alicante Open 2017
262 Jonathan Blöcher 43.92 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
263 Nikita Loika 43.98 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
264 Martin Fronescu 44.04 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
265 Adrian Guzman 44.15 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
265 Ivan Alexander Bonilla Morales 44.15 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
267 Cezary Chełkowski 44.17 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
268 Niko Ronkainen 44.21 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
269 Charl Jovan Borromeo 44.27 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
270 Ilya Epifanov 44.31 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
271 Kristóf Veres 44.32 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
271 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 44.32 China Wuhan Open 2019
273 Theo Lyholm 44.38 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
274 Ryan Jew 44.61 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
275 Artur Kristof 44.62 Poland Polish Open 2015
276 Spencer Chubb 44.75 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
277 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 44.77 Japan Japan Championship 2019
278 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 44.83 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
279 Ethan Dennis 44.88 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
279 Gang Yong-Jin 44.88 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
281 Michael (謝富亦) 44.96 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
282 Kirby Jay Caragan 45.08 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
283 Marcus Moberg 45.10 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
284 Ben Stokes 45.11 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
285 Utkarsh Ashar 45.17 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
286 Péter Pozsgai 45.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
287 Bill Hammill 45.20 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
288 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 45.21 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
289 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 45.43 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
290 Qi Zhou (周祺) 45.45 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
291 Kevin Gerhardt 45.46 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
291 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 45.46 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
293 Advay Sant 45.47 United States Oculus Cube Open 2019
294 Tian Chen (陈天) 45.48 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
295 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 45.60 China Beijing Summer 2018
296 James Gonsalves 45.67 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
297 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 45.87 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
298 Richard Espinosa 45.90 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
299 Renat Nurgaleev 46.02 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
300 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 46.03 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
301 Lee Jung-Hyun 46.06 Republic of Korea Suwon 2008
302 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 46.07 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2019
303 Abishua James Thomas 46.15 Canada Mental Breakdown Abu Dhabi 2019
304 Edward Vakula 46.17 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
305 Ciarán Beahan 46.20 Ireland UK Championship 2018
306 Ustsin Vashchanka 46.26 Belarus VSU Open 2016
307 Andy Wong 46.27 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
308 Arvid Sandström 46.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
309 Mads Philipsen 46.63 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
310 Nikhil Soares 46.79 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
311 Ilya Nazarov 46.96 Russia Welcome to Brest 2018
312 Samuel Hernandez Castro 47.02 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
313 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 47.08 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
313 Joe Ewbank 47.08 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
315 Bogdan Dovbysh 47.10 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
316 Bautista Bonazzola 47.11 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
317 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 47.14 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
318 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 47.33 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
319 Vidar Norstein Klungre 47.44 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
319 Ziheng Wang (王子恒) 47.44 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
321 Francisco Hamlin 47.48 Argentina Sunmarke Open 2018
322 Joaquin Abarca 47.53 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
323 Lucas O'Connell 47.58 New Zealand Kansai Open 2019
324 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 47.61 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
325 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 47.62 China Asian Championship 2016
326 Steven Turner 47.65 United States Southwest 2013
327 Nicholas Fogo 47.77 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
328 Robert Yau 47.80 United Kingdom Swiss Open 2017
329 Karenjit Singh Gill (卡仁基) 47.86 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
329 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 47.86 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
331 Jennifer Lithén 47.93 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
332 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 48.07 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
333 Garuda Firmansyah 48.08 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
334 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 48.10 China Wuhan Open 2019
335 Timothy Sun 48.12 United States US Nationals 2012
336 Pranav Veera 48.19 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
337 Will Callan 48.20 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
338 Zalán Mihály 48.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
339 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 48.37 China Hefei Open 2016
340 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 48.41 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
341 Rodrigo Zarate 48.43 Peru Ningbo Footsteps 2019
342 Łukasz Burliga 48.51 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
343 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 48.66 China Shanghai Summer 2013
344 Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 48.67 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
345 Endre Kovács 48.68 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
346 Cameron Stollery 48.70 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
347 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 48.71 Japan Japan Open 2017
348 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 48.76 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
349 Mattheo de Wit 48.79 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
350 Mats Kollbrink 48.84 Sweden Skanstull Cube 2014
351 Christopher Chi 48.92 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
352 Piotr Koska 48.98 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
353 Russel Bocalbos 49.04 Philippines WCA Asian Championship 2018
354 Timothy Goh 49.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
355 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 49.12 Honduras Cubing for Life Honduras 2019
356 Charles Orly D. Quilondrino 49.16 Philippines Pangasinan Open 3 2019
357 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 49.19 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
358 Linus Buck 49.33 Germany German Nationals 2019
359 Mateusz Mączka 49.36 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
359 Rostislav Votinsev 49.36 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
361 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 49.47 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
362 Hendry Cahyadi 49.51 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
363 Tan Kwan Yang 49.79 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
364 Dawid Wójcik 49.82 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
365 Sukant Koul 49.96 India Indian Nationals 2019
366 Francesco Schmitt 50.05 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
367 Hubert Firek 50.09 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
368 Christopher Cabrera 50.11 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
369 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 50.12 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
370 Aedan Bryant 50.16 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
371 Marcin Zalewski 50.22 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
372 Enzo Mattos 50.32 Brazil South American Championship 2018
373 Szymon Malinowski 50.35 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
374 DongSu Park (박동수) 50.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
375 Logan Day-Richter 50.57 United States Denver Back to School 2019
376 Leo Guernion 50.63 France France 2016
377 Sameer Sethuram 50.65 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
378 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 50.68 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
379 Yngwie Onodera 50.78 Brazil Orange Tech 2017
380 Ruben Grobler 50.88 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2018
381 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 51.03 China Wuhan Open 2019
382 Dmitry Kryuzban 51.06 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
383 Austin Reed 51.07 United States AZCubing Summer 2017
384 Linus Frész 51.15 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
385 Aniket Das 51.16 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
385 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 51.16 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
387 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 51.20 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
388 Ryan Pilat 51.34 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
389 Oksana Tyvodar 51.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
390 Jacob Keener 51.57 United States Rocky Top 2018
391 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 51.58 Chile SCU Open 2017
392 Mehrdad Navidian Mehr (مهرداد نویدیان مهر) 51.61 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
393 Suseendran Ramakrishnan 51.65 India SRM Cube Open 2018
394 Ivan Vanek 51.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
395 Marco Rota 51.72 Italy Euro 2016
396 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 51.75 China Jieyang Open 2018
397 Paris Dorn 51.76 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
398 AJ Blair 51.79 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
399 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 51.88 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
400 Evrich Markell Robert 51.89 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
401 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 51.92 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
402 Rakesh Ramesh 51.96 India Indian Nationals 2019
403 Marvin Llaneta 52.00 Philippines Valenzuela Summer 2011
404 Dylan Seah Tze Siang 52.07 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
405 Piotr Alexandrowicz 52.13 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
406 Yihuan Wang (王弈欢) 52.14 China Jieyang Open 2019
407 Sameer Aggarwal 52.30 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
408 Seth Talbot 52.46 United States Bayou Back to School 2018
409 Timothy Townley 52.51 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
410 Jaden Lim 52.61 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
411 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 52.62 Russia Ufa Open 2018
412 Reinhard Democrito 52.65 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
413 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 52.73 United States Nepali Nationals 2019
414 Ralph Danielle P. Amparo 52.90 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
415 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 52.94 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
416 Przemysław Rogalski 52.97 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
417 Hill Pong Yong Feng 52.98 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
418 Leon Marcell Alamanda 53.05 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
418 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 53.05 Japan Japan Open 2016
420 Luigi Soriano 53.09 United States Heartland Champs 2018
421 Rodolfo Alejandro Escobar Ortiz 53.12 Mexico Tula 2018
422 Thompson Clarke 53.13 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
423 David Vujasić 53.18 Croatia Croatian Nationals 2019
424 Carter Thomas 53.22 United States Wiscube 2019
425 Darja Makurina 53.26 Latvia Twist and Shout Summer 2017
426 Mateusz Fydrych 53.31 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
427 Ben Adcock 53.34 Australia THC 2017
428 Gabriel Núñez Cantos 53.38 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
428 Wilhelm Kilders 53.38 Germany German Nationals 2019
430 Michael Kevin Astudillo Muñoz 53.40 Ecuador Guayaquil Championship 2018
430 Sergey Lahno 53.40 Russia Ural Open 2018
432 Lan Fabjan 53.46 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019
433 Yue Liu (刘粤) 53.49 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
434 Daniel Guardado Cabral 53.55 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
435 Shivam Bansal 53.59 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
436 Roy Tamir 53.61 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
437 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 53.83 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
438 Jason White 53.85 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
438 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 53.85 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
438 Priyanshu Kumar 53.85 India Speedcubing ESYA 2018
441 Jonas Westgård 53.99 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
442 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 54.03 Czech Republic Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
443 Rahul Singh 54.17 India APJ BLD Open 2015
444 Reto Bubendorf 54.22 Finland Heimaey Open 2018
445 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 54.41 Iran Iran Open 2017
446 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 54.42 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
447 Raman Shakya 54.54 Nepal Pokhara Cube Open 2019
447 Rasmus Händén 54.54 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
449 Jessica Moens 54.57 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
450 Mitchell Lane 54.65 United States Reno Winter 2018
451 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 54.74 Indonesia Maru X 2018
452 Andrew Shattuck 54.76 United States Wiscube 2019
453 Ben Coppin 55.04 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
454 Kyle Van Straaten 55.08 Canada Oregon State Favorites 2019
455 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 55.20 Brazil Horsham 2019
456 Mithilesh Gopalakrishnan 55.40 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
457 Joonas Silvennoinen 55.42 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
458 Yuji Yoshida 55.54 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
459 Velin Krasimirov Kozhuharov 55.61 Bulgaria Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
460 Riadi Arsandi 55.86 Indonesia Celebes 2012
461 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 55.88 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
462 Ishaan Bhattacharyya 55.89 India SNU Open 2018
462 Nishad Khade 55.89 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
464 Anton Suzin 55.92 Belarus YJ Fest Belarus 2018
464 Manuel Prieto de Antón 55.92 Spain Iruña Open 2019
466 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 56.02 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
467 Rodrigo Aguilar 56.07 Peru Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
468 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 56.10 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
469 Jacob Eoin Gipp 56.12 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
470 Tom Nelson 56.17 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
471 Amelie Dieterich 56.21 Germany German Open 2018
472 Jacob Chambers 56.23 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
473 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 56.43 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
474 Olivier Vos 56.44 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
474 Rafhael Hernanto 56.44 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
476 Simon Westlund 56.48 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
477 Noah Swor 56.59 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
478 Graham Siggins 56.74 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
479 Kriday Borwankar 56.79 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
480 Yonghao Xu (徐永浩) 56.83 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
481 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 56.89 China HUST Open 2018
482 JuYeol Kim (김주열) 56.92 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
483 Daniel Cano Salgado 57.02 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
483 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 57.02 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
485 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 57.06 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
486 Andre Febriato Jonathan 57.07 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
487 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 57.08 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
488 David Pearce 57.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
489 Ainesh Sevellaraja 57.11 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
490 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 57.13 China China Championship 2015
491 Anthony Hsu 57.15 United States US Nationals 2012
492 Mateo Guillen 57.16 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
493 Preston Duke 57.41 United States Utah's CGE 2019
494 Huang Yi Ming (黃奕銘) 57.56 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
495 CJ Sheng 57.58 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
496 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 57.59 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
497 Will Gurnett 57.60 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
498 Dennis Rosero 57.71 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
498 Diego Serrano Martínez 57.71 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
500 James Quinn 57.75 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
501 Pedro Roque 57.90 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
502 Matic Omulec 57.91 Slovenia Banja Luka Open 2018
503 Silas Starling 57.93 United States SE Champ 2018
504 Alexander Olleta del Molino 58.02 Spain Gernika Open 2014
505 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 58.05 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
506 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 58.07 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
507 Riley Dexter 58.10 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
508 Vũ Huy Hoàng 58.22 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
509 Imruthun Meenakshisundaram 58.24 India Phoenix C3 Open 2018
509 Zhen Huang (黄振) 58.24 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
511 Ethan Pride 58.36 Australia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
512 Egdar Castillo 58.56 Panama Florida 2019
513 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 58.61 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
514 Ling Qin (秦岭) 58.65 China Suzhou Open 2016
515 William Jensen 58.67 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019
516 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 58.68 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
517 Piotr Frankowski 58.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
518 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 58.82 China Maoming Open 2018
519 Tripp Peters 58.88 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
520 Ryan Wu 58.91 Canada Aarhus Spring 2019
521 Jayson Frascatore 59.01 United States Florida 2019
522 Zhe Wang (王哲) 59.06 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
523 Francis Daniels Veğeris 59.09 Latvia Mentallinn 2019
523 Heng Wu (吴桁) 59.09 China Jieyang Open 2019
525 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 59.13 Japan Japan 2013
526 Aneurin Hunt 59.49 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
527 Conlan Trace 59.55 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
528 Vishal Mohanraju 59.56 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019
529 Midas Kiebert 59.63 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018
530 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 59.68 Japan Japan 2013
531 Felipe Baldívio Freires 59.73 Brazil World Championship 2015
532 Ivan Zabrodin 59.81 Russia Dvina OH Edition 2014
533 Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 59.91 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
534 Eddie Sandberg 59.96 Sweden Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
535 Pratham Waghmare 1:00.05 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
536 Jack Pfeifer 1:00.22 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
537 Hong Seungbin 1:00.24 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
538 Dominik Vidaković 1:00.33 Croatia Osijek Open 2017
539 Akula Sai Kumar 1:00.35 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
539 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1:00.35 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
541 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:00.38 China Wuhu Open 2018
542 Simon Kellum 1:00.43 United States Wiscube 2019
543 Justin John Navarro 1:00.49 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
544 Michael Buckner 1:00.64 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
545 Tomas Bustos 1:00.69 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
546 Honglian Li (李宏炼) 1:00.78 China Kaohsiung 2013
547 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:00.83 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
548 Luboš Bartík 1:00.97 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
549 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 1:00.98 Russia Ural Light 2019
550 Eeshan Zele 1:00.99 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
551 Juho Arjanne 1:01.12 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
552 Leshen Chen (陈乐燊) 1:01.13 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
553 Allan I. Suarez Jr. 1:01.26 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
554 Nikita Popkov 1:01.28 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
555 An Hu (胡安) 1:01.30 China WIT Open 2018
555 Sébastien Auroux 1:01.30 Germany Sébra Open 2015
557 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:01.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
558 Nicola Barbaro 1:01.52 Italy Italian Championship 2015
559 Tomas Jankauskas 1:01.54 Lithuania Polish Championship 2015
560 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:01.57 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
561 Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa 1:01.77 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
562 Viktor Danilov 1:01.91 Belarus 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
563 Matthew Lee 1:01.94 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
564 Noé Bourdon 1:02.01 France WCA Euro 2018
565 Geovanny Cueva 1:02.03 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
566 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 1:02.16 Russia Ural Autumn 2019
566 Dominic Morton 1:02.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
568 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 1:02.22 Mexico Clásico 2017
569 David Arzamastsev 1:02.36 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
570 Alex Kekkonen 1:02.43 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
571 Peter Grassard 1:02.48 France French Championship 2019
572 Modest Podzolkin 1:02.49 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
573 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 1:02.58 China Hangzhou Open 2018
574 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 1:02.60 China Hangzhou Open 2018
575 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 1:02.64 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
576 Ziyang Guo (郭子阳) 1:02.65 China Beijing Summer 2018
577 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 1:02.77 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
578 Setya Hadi 1:02.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
579 Mahathir Muhammad 1:02.80 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
580 Desmond Ho Pin Feng 1:02.87 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
580 Felipe Medel 1:02.87 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
582 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 1:03.04 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
582 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 1:03.04 Russia Saratov Special 2019
584 Kim Jeong-Jae 1:03.31 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
585 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:03.34 China Wuhan Open 2019
586 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:03.40 Russia Ural Winter 2019
587 David Karlsson 1:03.46 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
588 Jhonatan Caicedo 1:03.61 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
589 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:03.76 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
590 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:03.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
591 José Navarro 1:04.08 Chile SSCC Open 2011
592 Dominik Fürer 1:04.12 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
593 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:04.13 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
594 Semyon Terskov 1:04.19 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
595 Christian Ruckli 1:04.21 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
596 Cyrez Ronquillo 1:04.24 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
597 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 1:04.25 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
598 Eli Kirk 1:04.33 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
599 Jacob Grahame 1:04.38 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
600 Boris Monakhov 1:04.53 Russia German Nationals 2019
600 Diego Barrera 1:04.53 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
602 Bence Barát 1:04.75 Hungary Munich Open 2018
603 Stephen Griggs 1:04.77 United States Canadian Championship 2019
604 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:04.83 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
605 Adam Collier 1:04.88 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
605 Dmitry Evtushenko 1:04.88 Russia Ural Spring 2019
605 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 1:04.88 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
608 José David Castiblanco Marin 1:04.90 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
609 Rajin Shrestha 1:04.94 Nepal Pokhara Cube Open 2019
610 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:04.98 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
611 Dylan Chan 1:05.02 United States Empire State Fall 2019
612 James Ellis Nale V 1:05.17 United States Oregon Championship 2019
613 Kenneth Svendson 1:05.40 Denmark Euro 2014
614 Saúl Alfonso Gámez Castillo 1:05.52 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
615 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 1:05.58 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
616 Muhammad Syahmi 1:05.67 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
617 Franciszka Cybulska 1:05.69 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
618 John Paul Custodio 1:05.73 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
619 Ioannis Polyzos 1:05.81 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
620 Hong Tan Lam 1:05.94 Norway Oslo Fall 2012
621 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:06.00 China Wuhu Open 2018
622 Róbert Örkényi 1:06.13 Hungary Euro 2010
623 Daniel Anker Hermansen 1:06.14 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
624 Gabriel Sanchez 1:06.16 United States Southern Championship 2019
625 Leonardo José Carrari 1:06.19 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
625 Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 1:06.19 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
627 Daniel Ramsden 1:06.32 United Kingdom GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
628 Hannes Müller 1:06.36 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
629 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 1:06.40 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
630 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:06.44 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
630 Jan Riedl 1:06.44 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2019
632 Varun Mohanraj 1:06.48 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
633 Daniel Karnaukh 1:06.54 United States Meadowlands 2019
634 Vasily Stasyev 1:06.55 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
635 John Loyd Pillo 1:06.56 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
636 Dániel Varga 1:06.58 Hungary Bački Petrovac Open 2019
637 Abhash Rajbhandari 1:06.61 Nepal Cubing Chitwan 2019
638 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:06.66 Russia MPEI Open 2014
639 David Beugnon 1:06.78 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
640 Juliette Sébastien 1:06.90 France Toulon Open 2018
641 Zejun Wang (王泽骏) 1:06.91 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
642 Akash Rupela 1:06.96 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
643 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 1:07.11 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
644 Alexander Bashutkin 1:07.12 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
645 Tobias Peter 1:07.14 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
646 Matej Marčok 1:07.22 Serbia Croatian Nationals 2019
647 Faiyaz Ahamed Fazil 1:07.29 India Indian Nationals 2017
647 Raghav Reddy 1:07.29 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
649 Daniel Arroyo Carrillo 1:07.31 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
650 Alexander Botz 1:07.33 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
651 Maxim Chechnev 1:07.35 Russia MPEI Open 2015
652 Xuezheng Wang (王雪铮) 1:07.36 China Beijing Open 2017
653 Shawn Poh 1:07.59 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
654 Dhruv Rawat 1:07.66 India Indian Nationals 2019
655 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 1:07.72 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
656 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:07.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
657 Damián Sánchez Izar 1:08.11 Spain MIR Open 2013
658 Elias Haile 1:08.29 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
659 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 1:08.30 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
660 Miles Lentz 1:08.41 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
661 Zengchu Wu (吴增初) 1:08.46 China Maoming Open 2017
662 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 1:08.57 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
663 Bruno Lezama 1:08.59 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
664 Adam Devere 1:08.60 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
665 Adrian Jorghy 1:08.64 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
666 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:08.66 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019
667 Chi-Wen Ko (戈啓文) 1:08.67 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
668 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 1:08.70 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
669 Wesley Stephenson 1:08.72 United States Utah Big Blind-off 2018
670 Lee Jae-Jun 1:08.78 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
671 Ramses Amaya 1:08.80 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
672 Han Dong (董晗) 1:08.81 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
673 Andrew Karbusicky 1:08.82 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
674 Oleksii Sodoma (Олексій Содома) 1:08.83 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
675 Diego Trujeque 1:08.87 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
676 Carter Audet Marrero 1:09.12 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
677 Giovanni Olmedo Bones 1:09.14 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
678 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:09.16 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
679 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:09.43 Japan Japan Championship 2018
680 Lee Stanton-Barnett 1:09.52 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
681 Joel Ulin 1:09.54 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
682 Renaldo Sanjaya 1:09.55 Indonesia Borneo 2012
683 Will Russo 1:09.63 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
684 Felix Lee 1:09.75 United States US Nationals 2011
685 Leon Schmidtchen 1:09.78 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
685 Max Hahnbück 1:09.78 Germany Belgian Open 2019
687 Jayson Sutanto 1:09.85 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
688 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:09.93 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
689 Bernardo Torres 1:09.96 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
689 Eli Jay 1:09.96 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
691 Suyash Ojha 1:10.00 India IIA Summer Open - May 2017
692 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 1:10.10 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
693 Eric Waldbillig 1:10.17 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
694 Santiago Nicolas Martinez Avalos 1:10.20 Paraguay Paraguay Nationals 2019
695 Nicholas Tan Jun Wei 1:10.29 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
696 Alexander Lau 1:10.32 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
697 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1:10.34 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
698 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:10.42 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
699 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:10.43 China Asian Championship 2012
700 Callum Goodyear 1:10.54 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2019
701 Paweł Duraj 1:10.87 Poland Polish Open 2018
701 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:10.87 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
703 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:10.97 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2019
704 Guilherme Tramontano 1:11.04 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
705 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:11.05 Denmark Vårgårda Open 2012
706 Andreas Lambropoulos 1:11.07 United States Southeast Championship 2019
707 Mateusz Szulik 1:11.10 Poland Brno Open 2019
708 Fabien Lebailly 1:11.17 France Typhoon Open 2012
709 Pranav Kulkarni 1:11.39 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
710 Magdalena Pabisz 1:11.47 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
711 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:11.48 Brazil Brasília Closing 2019
712 Anirudh Sureshram 1:11.52 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
713 Kevin Costello III 1:11.53 United States US Nationals 2015
714 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:11.61 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
715 Andreas Pohl 1:11.65 Germany German Nationals 2014
716 Karan Kowshik 1:11.70 India APJ BLD Open 2015
717 Elias Meynckens 1:11.78 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
718 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:11.85 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
719 Nicky Steingraber 1:11.92 United States Pyra Pandemonium 2018
719 Snehashish Chakravarti 1:11.92 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
721 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:12.08 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
722 Aiden Chan 1:12.14 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
723 Paul Taylor 1:12.21 United States Boston University Winter 2019
724 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:12.22 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
725 César Abraham Briones Arreola 1:12.31 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
726 Maverick Pearson 1:12.37 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2018
727 Michael Kristel 1:12.40 Germany German Nationals 2016
728 Iván Guerrero Juárez 1:12.47 Mexico Tula 2018
729 Yu Zhou (周煜) 1:12.53 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
730 Ang Chin Xiang 1:12.55 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
731 Isaac Vergara Castillo 1:12.59 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
732 Rowe Hessler 1:12.60 United States Heartland Champs 2018
733 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:12.61 Japan Tachikawa 2014
734 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:12.71 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
735 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 1:12.72 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
736 Chris Tran 1:12.92 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
737 Anay Shrikar 1:12.95 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
738 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:13.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
739 Daniel Lucas Dailo 1:13.14 United States Anaheim Feet 2019
740 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 1:13.17 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
741 Christopher Sun 1:13.26 United States Empire State Fall 2019
742 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:13.27 China Jieyang Open 2018
743 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 1:13.28 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
744 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 1:13.31 China Hefei Open 2017
745 Esteban Elías González Méndez 1:13.39 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
746 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:13.42 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
747 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:13.66 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
747 Teo Kai Xiang 1:13.66 Singapore Cube Fever 2011
749 Shantanu Awale 1:13.67 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
750 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 1:13.78 China China Championship 2015
751 Dieter Amberger 1:13.85 Austria Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
752 Andrés Claros 1:13.86 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
753 Aldino Mangawing 1:13.88 Indonesia Borneo 2012
754 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 1:13.90 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
755 Guangtao Zhang (张广韬) 1:13.92 China Hangzhou Open 2018
756 Pablo de Andrade Paixão 1:13.94 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
757 Chris Choi 1:14.05 United States Meadowlands 2018
757 Yugesh Kumar 1:14.05 India Primus Cube Open - May 2018
759 Gabriel 1:14.12 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
760 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 1:14.13 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
761 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1:14.15 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
762 Fabian Löhle 1:14.19 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
763 Jack Stewart 1:14.20 United States Anaheim Feet 2019
764 Eki González García 1:14.21 Spain Spain 2018
765 Ishaan Lal 1:14.22 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
766 Kevin Xu 1:14.25 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
766 Precious Angel Esquilla 1:14.25 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
768 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 1:14.28 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
768 Yikang Chen (陈毅康) 1:14.28 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
770 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:14.37 Thailand THC 2017
770 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:14.37 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
772 Cedric Meysing 1:14.42 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
773 Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 1:14.48 Denmark Danish Open 2019
774 Alexandre Ondet 1:14.60 France Toulon Open 2018
775 Leo Annett 1:14.68 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
776 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:14.69 China SMU 2013
777 Bradley Sampson 1:14.97 United States Utah's CGE 2019
777 Milan Quentin 1:14.97 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
779 Zexi Zeng (曾泽西) 1:15.05 China TKK Open 2017
780 Sora Sato 1:15.06 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
781 Harsha Paladugu 1:15.09 United States Cubing For LLS Summer 2019
781 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:15.09 Republic of Korea Euro 2016
781 Maria Zhits 1:15.09 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
781 Suhyeon Lee 1:15.09 Republic of Korea World Championship 2015
785 Emanuel Rheinert 1:15.15 Germany World Championship 2015
786 Ksenia Vepsha 1:15.26 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
787 Kaloyan Galabinov 1:15.35 Bulgaria Bački Petrovac Open 2019
788 Shintaro Nishijo 1:15.36 Japan GBCO 2015
789 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 1:15.38 China Shantou Open 2017
790 Brian Acuña 1:15.47 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
791 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 1:15.49 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
791 Souvik Gain 1:15.49 India SRM Cube Open 2018
793 Sérgio Hernandes Piancó Mendes 1:15.50 Brazil Mini Salvador Open 2019
794 Andri Maulana Syahputra 1:15.63 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
795 Johannes Ridefelt 1:15.66 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
796 Bertie Longden 1:15.70 United Kingdom Denmark & Friends 2019
797 Andrei Solntsev 1:15.73 Estonia Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
797 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:15.73 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
799 Kim Hyun-Gyum 1:15.80 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
800 Dereck Estrada 1:15.89 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
801 Kacper Kuźniak 1:15.91 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
801 Pedro Henrique da Silva Tesch 1:15.91 Brazil South American Championship 2018
803 Yuxuan Chen 1:16.12 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019
804 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:16.23 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
805 Miguel Alejandro Blanco Ríos 1:16.27 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
806 Christopher Baird 1:16.28 United States Small Cheese 2019
807 Benjamin Warry 1:16.32 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
808 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:16.36 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
809 Sheldon Rego 1:16.40 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
810 David Novák 1:16.44 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
811 Boxuan Huang (黄博暄) 1:16.55 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
811 Nicolás Sánchez 1:16.55 United States Rocky Top 2018
813 Carson Claud 1:16.56 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
814 Lorenzo Layug 1:16.62 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
815 Lakshay Modi 1:16.65 India Delhi Open 2017
816 Jakub Grynia 1:16.70 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
817 Carson Deibert 1:16.72 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
818 Alaik Bhatia 1:16.74 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
819 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 1:16.75 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
820 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1:16.77 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
821 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 1:16.78 Guatemala Huehue Open 2019
822 Ty Wilson 1:16.83 Canada AZCubing Summer 2017
823 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 1:16.84 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2015
824 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:17.03 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
825 Qing Zhao (赵庆) 1:17.05 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
826 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:17.15 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
827 Marcus Siu 1:17.18 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
828 Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) 1:17.19 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
829 Aman Kumar 1:17.32 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
830 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:17.36 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
831 Sukesh Kumar 1:17.43 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
832 Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima 1:17.61 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
833 Hariharan Sachidanandam 1:17.63 India Daksh Cube Open 2019
834 Linus Kunath 1:17.66 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
835 Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков) 1:17.77 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
836 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 1:17.81 China Zhuhai Open 2017
837 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 1:17.82 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
838 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:17.86 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
839 Kit Clement 1:17.92 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
839 Rahul Venkatesan 1:17.92 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
841 Bishnu Aryal 1:18.03 Nepal City of Lakes Open 2019
842 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 1:18.05 North Macedonia Croatian Nationals 2019
843 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 1:18.21 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
844 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 1:18.27 United States Wiscube 2018
845 Gerardo Antonio Perez Ramirez 1:18.30 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2019
846 Mathieu Hudon 1:18.34 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
847 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:18.40 China HUST Open 2018
848 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:18.57 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
849 John Brechon 1:18.59 United States Wiscube 2017
850 Pranav Ram 1:18.60 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2018
851 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:18.61 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
852 Marco Yang 1:18.62 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
853 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:18.72 China Hefei Spring 2014
854 Ben Keogh 1:18.77 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
855 Eric Pesci 1:18.78 United States Utah's CGE 2019
856 Ilona Ansel 1:18.79 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
857 Evan Brown 1:18.84 United States Wiscube 2015
858 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 1:18.88 China Weihai Open 2019
858 Tim Reynolds 1:18.88 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
860 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 1:18.93 Taiwan Taiwan Winter 2012
861 Lee Kyeong-Won 1:18.94 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
862 Alex Walker 1:19.04 United States Denver Back to School 2019
863 Dedi Hariyadi 1:19.06 Indonesia Borneo 2012
864 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:19.09 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
865 James Molloy 1:19.11 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
866 Kari Hyttinen 1:19.37 Finland Lande Open 2018
867 Dan Cohen 1:19.59 United States US Nationals 2014
868 Chris Wall 1:19.61 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
869 Hampus Hansson 1:19.63 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
870 Mark Alexander Benítez Kernogo 1:19.67 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
870 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:19.67 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
872 Ralph Corpuz 1:19.78 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
872 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:19.78 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
874 Yerasyl Bolysbek (Ерасыл Болысбек) 1:19.80 Kazakhstan Semey Open 2018
875 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:19.84 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
876 Dwi Widya Saputra 1:19.88 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
877 Wesley Weishen Yu 1:19.90 United States Singapore Open 2017
878 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:19.95 Japan Japan Championship 2019
879 Hongyu Chen (陈泓宇) 1:19.96 China Chongqing Open 2016
880 Bernhard Brodowsky 1:19.99 Germany Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
881 Ernie Pulchny 1:20.04 United States World Championship 2013
882 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:20.05 China Human Rights Day 2011
883 Vincent Enoval 1:20.07 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
884 Eliezer Alejandro Martínez Moreno 1:20.11 Mexico Clásico 2015
885 Marcel Ručigaj 1:20.15 Slovenia Bački Petrovac Open 2018
886 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 1:20.19 China Xi'an Open 2016
887 Kalidindi Hardhik Varma 1:20.20 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
888 Jakub Bartos 1:20.28 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
889 David Verdooren Flórez 1:20.32 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
890 Jakob Kogler 1:20.52 Austria Czech Open 2013
891 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 1:20.56 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
892 Ang Chin Zhen (洪靖程) 1:20.57 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
893 Dylan Enrriquez Chavarria 1:20.59 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
894 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 1:20.64 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
895 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:20.66 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
896 Hargun Singh Tikku 1:20.67 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
897 Levi Gibson 1:20.68 United States Empire State Fall 2019
898 Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña 1:20.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
899 Rémi Esturoune 1:20.81 France French Open 2013
900 Jolo Endona 1:20.83 Philippines PSC Open 2018
901 Saman Parvizi (سامان پرویزی) 1:20.97 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
902 Samuel Fang 1:21.00 United States Meadowlands 2018
903 Antonio López 1:21.05 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
904 Mark Boyanowski 1:21.08 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
904 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 1:21.08 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
906 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:21.11 Brazil Conquiste o Cubo 2019
907 Tegan Jain 1:21.12 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
908 Guoliang Wang (王国梁) 1:21.13 China Hangzhou Open 2018
908 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 1:21.13 Mexico Tlaxcallan 2019
910 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 1:21.16 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
911 Anton Nilsson 1:21.17 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
912 Daniel Porter 1:21.19 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
913 Mehdi Ghaderi (مهدی قادری) 1:21.20 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
914 Ahmad Hazim 1:21.25 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
915 Ryan Lim 1:21.27 United States Berkeley Winter 2015
916 Damian Wilding 1:21.31 United States Utah's April Surprise 2019
917 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 1:21.33 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
918 Nicolas Bell 1:21.35 United States Denver Back to School 2019
919 Tymon Kolasiński 1:21.50 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
920 Aditya Hari 1:21.52 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
921 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 1:21.59 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
922 James Hamory 1:21.65 United States AV Spring 2013
923 Elston Saldanha 1:21.71 India SCMU 2016
924 Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев) 1:21.77 Russia Kalmykia Open 2019
924 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:21.77 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
926 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 1:21.78 Colombia Cúbico 2015
927 Guohui Yan (闫国惠) 1:21.91 China Wuhan Open 2019
928 Quinten Aerbeydt 1:21.93 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
929 Michael Conard 1:22.02 United States Wiscube 2019
930 Vivek Kumar 1:22.06 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
931 Christopher Morris 1:22.10 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
932 Timothy Castle 1:22.17 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
933 Yannic Waser 1:22.20 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
934 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:22.22 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
935 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:22.28 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
936 Jose Daniel Solano Rodríguez 1:22.29 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
937 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 1:22.40 Taiwan Ningbo Footsteps 2019
938 Roman Povolotskii 1:22.45 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
939 Luke Galioto 1:22.47 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
940 Sidharth Sawhney 1:22.48 India Speedcubing ESYA 2018
941 Farrah Abdallah 1:22.50 Bangladesh Dhaka Spring 2018
942 Abbe Hansen 1:22.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
943 Rustin Haderlie 1:22.61 United States Utah's CGE 2019
944 Abner Philip Then Yi Hao (邓奕浩) 1:22.63 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
944 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1:22.63 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
946 Alex Asbery 1:22.76 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
946 Jong Hun Kim 1:22.76 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
948 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 1:22.79 China Philippine Championship 2018
949 Michel Vinicius Venske Pereira 1:22.83 Brazil Criciúma Open 2018
950 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:22.88 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
951 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 1:22.89 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
952 Ivo Bakker 1:22.90 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
953 Fritz Löhr 1:22.93 Germany MCC 2017
954 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 1:22.96 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
955 Jeon Jae-Min (전재민) 1:23.02 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
956 Owen Widdis 1:23.04 United States Canadian Championship 2019
957 Liqian Zhang (张礼潜) 1:23.06 China TKK Open 2017
958 Titus Sutterfield 1:23.08 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
959 Bryan Erfanda Putra 1:23.16 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
960 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 1:23.51 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
961 Blake Thompson 1:23.58 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
961 Yuxuan Lin (林宇轩) 1:23.58 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
963 Harry Owen 1:23.61 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
964 Jianhua Yin (尹建桦) 1:23.63 China Shantou Open 2017
965 Ryan Fong 1:23.65 United States Anaheim Feet 2019
966 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 1:23.73 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
966 Tanto Prabowo 1:23.73 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
968 Edbert Sim 1:23.78 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
969 Hayden C. Lesser 1:23.86 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
970 Rithvik Ganesh 1:23.87 India ICC 2017
971 Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 1:23.94 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
971 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:23.94 Japan Tachikawa 2013
973 Shivam Gupta 1:23.99 India Big Cube Bonanza 2018
974 Kristian Gil Caragan 1:24.01 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
975 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 1:24.08 China Hefei Open 2017
976 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 1:24.11 China Suzhou Open 2017
977 Henry Won Kai Sheng 1:24.23 Malaysia Foon Yew Open 2017
978 Sami Rahman 1:24.25 Bangladesh Dhaka Spring 2018
979 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 1:24.28 China Wuhan Open 2019
980 Alyssa Bell 1:24.33 United States Southeast Championship 2019
981 Keenan Johnson 1:24.34 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
982 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:24.36 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
983 Alexander Tolstov 1:24.41 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
984 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 1:24.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
985 Daniel Greigg 1:24.44 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019
986 German Voinkov 1:24.47 Russia IQber - PB time 2018
987 Angel Arrioja Landa 1:24.57 Mexico Tula 2018
988 Calvin Balzer 1:24.60 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
989 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 1:24.66 China Beijing Summer 2018
990 Steven Wintringham 1:24.67 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
991 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:24.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
992 Evgeniy Mazhara 1:24.73 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
993 Henry Savich 1:24.77 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
993 Hippolyte Moreau 1:24.77 France Bussières Open 2013
995 Agustín Bernasconi 1:24.78 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
996 Aaron Spiller 1:24.80 Australia Horsham 2019
996 Raúl Martínez Redondo 1:24.80 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
998 Mohamad Adrian Syahirin Bin Mohd Faizal 1:24.91 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
999 Daryl Tan Hong An 1:24.93 Singapore Singapore Open 2015
1000 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 1:25.03 Colombia Guayaquil Championship 2018