Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 16.96 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
2 Lim Hung (林弘) 17.10 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
3 Henri Gerber 18.55 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
4 Louie Jay Quibote 19.19 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
5 Tommy Cherry 19.59 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
6 Kieran Dizon 19.84 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
7 Jakob Schöley 20.50 Germany German Nationals 2019
8 Jakub Kipa 20.57 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
9 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.19 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
10 Adam Swaine 21.47 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
11 Christian König 21.67 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
12 Chengming Su (苏成明) 21.88 China Beijing Summer 2018
13 Adithyaa Anand 22.08 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
14 Kevin Min 22.42 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
15 Luke Garrett 22.63 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
16 Daniel Vædele Egdal 22.78 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
17 Harry Savage 22.86 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
18 Ben Ridley 22.87 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
19 Mahith Bandi 23.32 United States 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019
20 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 23.72 Japan Kansai Open 2019
21 Joel Cetra 24.06 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
22 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 24.24 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
23 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 24.37 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
24 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 24.53 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
25 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 24.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
26 Edgar Elevado Jr. 24.65 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
26 Raymond Goslow 24.65 United States Rocky Top 2018
28 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 25.11 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
29 Wojciech Knott 25.31 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
30 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 25.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
31 Stanley Chapel 25.53 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
32 Laurids Abelsen Holm 25.78 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
33 Ivan Krueger 25.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
34 Michał Mlostek 25.94 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
35 Ying Lin (林颖) 26.31 China Maoming Open 2019
36 Daniel Gutierrez 26.34 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
37 Kim Min (김민) 26.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
38 Jinseo Hong 26.44 Republic of Korea Brooklyn Fall 2019
39 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 26.49 China China Championship 2017
40 Viljo Elo 26.68 Finland Ark 2018
41 Bhargav Narasimhan 26.70 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
42 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 26.80 Brazil Poções 2019
43 Nicolas Gertner 26.81 France French Championship 2019
44 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 26.82 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019
45 Alexei Sinyavin 27.08 United States Branchburg Open 2019
46 Daniel Goodman 27.22 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
47 Ng Jia Quan 27.31 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
48 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 27.55 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
49 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 27.70 Republic of Korea Odd Cubing Day 2018
50 Harsh Maheshwari 27.78 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
51 Fakhri Raihaan 27.93 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
52 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 27.96 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
53 Dhruv Arora 28.36 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
54 Callum Hales-Jepp 28.38 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
54 Nolan Wood 28.38 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
56 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 28.46 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
57 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 28.50 China China Championship 2017
58 Przemysław Kaleta 28.69 Poland Polish Championship 2015
59 Rafał Waryszak 28.73 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
60 Benjamin Gottschalk 29.10 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
61 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 29.11 China Wuxi Open 2017
62 Carter Kucala 29.19 United States Wiscube 2018
63 Elvin Thorsen 29.23 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
64 Jacob Oliver Bruun 29.62 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
65 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 29.65 China China Championship 2017
66 Henrik Buus Aagaard 29.77 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
67 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 30.01 China Beijing Summer 2018
68 Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 30.04 Mongolia Beijing Summer 2018
69 Julen Simón Iriarte 30.17 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
70 Gustavo Laurentino Galvani 30.18 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
71 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 30.21 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
72 Luke Van Laningham 30.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
73 Elian Beguec 30.40 France French Championship 2019
73 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 30.40 China Hangzhou Open 2018
75 Milo Black 30.48 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
76 Atharva R. Bhat 30.55 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
77 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 30.96 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
78 Renhard Julindra 31.08 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
79 Maxim Ilin 31.21 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
80 Doyul Kim (김도율) 31.54 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
81 Anssi Vanhala 31.56 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
82 John Meador 31.63 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
83 Antoine Cantin 31.71 Canada China Championship 2018
84 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 31.86 China China Championship 2019
85 Tommy Kiprillis 31.91 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
86 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 31.96 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
87 Alwin Rölz 32.18 Switzerland German Nationals 2018
87 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 32.18 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
89 Max Siauw 32.41 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
90 Kaemen Te Dengjian 32.43 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
91 Cale Schoon 32.57 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
92 Louis Cormier 32.61 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
93 Parker Trager 32.80 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
94 Tomáš Novotný 32.82 Czech Republic Polish Open 2015
95 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 32.90 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
96 Jakub Drobný 32.93 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
97 Roy Lee 33.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
98 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 33.02 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
99 Bence Kovács 33.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
100 Ray Bai 33.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
101 Jayden McNeill 33.17 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
102 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 33.19 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
102 Muhammad Badruddin 33.19 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
104 Steve Greer 33.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
105 Eugene Paul Balangit 33.46 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
106 Lim Chun Yik 33.54 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
107 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 33.59 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
108 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 33.75 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
109 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 33.82 China Beijing Summer 2018
110 Bryan Eng 33.86 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
111 Aakash Mangla 33.87 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
112 Carlo Flores 33.95 Canada Battle for Foothills Limited 2018
113 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 33.99 China WIT Open 2018
114 Noah Joiner 34.04 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
115 Vladimir Korovin 34.05 Russia MPEI Open 2018
116 Katie Hull 34.13 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
117 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 34.36 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
118 Ben MacGregor 34.47 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
119 Tyler Hicks 34.51 United States Florida 2019
120 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 34.52 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
121 Roan Paone 34.63 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
122 Rami Sbahi 34.73 United States Michigan 2016
123 Szabolcs Szántai 34.76 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
124 Martin Vædele Egdal 34.82 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
125 Jesper Frisk 34.84 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
126 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 34.87 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
127 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 34.88 China Guangdong Open 2018
128 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 34.92 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
129 Sandeep Rajaram 34.95 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
130 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 35.02 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
131 Caio Hideaki Sato 35.15 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
132 Daniel Mullen 35.28 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
133 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 35.30 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
134 Nathaniel Gee 35.40 United States Big Cheese 2019
135 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 35.47 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
135 Helmer Ewert 35.47 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
137 Sean Hartman 35.50 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
138 Braden Richards 36.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
139 Linus Laurén 36.13 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
139 Michał Krasowski 36.13 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
141 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 36.24 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
142 Jody Jones 36.31 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
143 Daniel Wallin 36.46 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
144 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 36.47 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
145 Charlie Stark 36.56 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
146 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 36.58 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
147 Dylan Cossin 36.61 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
148 Lakshimi Rajaram 36.64 India SRM Cube Open 2018
149 Daniel James 36.73 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
150 Chang Jee-Hoon 36.94 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
151 Parth Chhugani 36.95 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
152 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 37.00 China China Championship 2015
153 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 37.20 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
154 Kymberlyn Calderon 37.27 United States Pennsylvania 2018
155 Erik Akkersdijk 37.37 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019
156 Matteo Dummar 37.61 Italy German Nationals 2019
157 Nitin Nathan 37.63 United States Indian Nationals 2019
158 Evan Liu 37.85 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
159 Benjamin Kyle 37.91 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
160 Ethan Rusnak 37.94 Canada Vancouver Select 2018
161 Oscar Nieto 38.21 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
161 Timon Veurink 38.21 Netherlands Bremium Cubing 2019
163 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 38.23 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
163 Aniketh Arya 38.23 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
165 Chan Hong Lik 38.24 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
166 Christopher Connolly 38.26 Canada CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
167 Eli Parker 38.35 United States Music City Fall 2017
168 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 38.39 Russia Ural Autumn 2019
169 Zachary Ochs 38.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
170 Vincent Julindra 38.53 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
171 Dalton Padgett 38.62 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
171 Walker Welch 38.62 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
173 Jonathan Lin 38.68 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
174 Kevin Coulter 38.72 United States Meadowlands 2019
175 Gilson Sousa da Silva 38.73 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
176 Grzegorz Szumigaj 38.77 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
177 Suzane Coelho 39.01 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
178 Marcos Masini 39.03 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
179 Oscar Watson 39.06 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
180 Rwell Shawn A. Castaneda 39.17 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
181 Jan Bentlage 39.19 Germany German Open 2019
182 Daniel Sheppard 39.25 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
183 Samuel Jehanno 39.27 France German Nationals 2019
184 Stian Nystad Østli 39.41 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
185 Eva Kato 39.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
186 Elijah Brown 39.67 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
187 Jānis Zirnis 39.68 Latvia Mentallinn 2019
188 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 39.72 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
189 Jakob Gunnarsson 39.80 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
190 Lauren Phung 39.81 United States Meadowlands 2019
191 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 39.83 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
192 Diego Meneghetti 39.86 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
193 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 39.94 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
194 Timo Norrkniivilä 40.08 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
195 Robin Hagner 40.09 Finland WCA European Championship 2018
196 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 40.11 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
197 Christopher Cervania 40.44 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
198 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 40.46 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
199 Ben Baron 40.56 Israel Denmark & Friends 2019
200 Rizki Akbari Utama 40.64 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
201 Justin Choi 40.67 United States Pennsylvania 2018
202 Lucas Wesche 40.71 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
203 Jacob Ambrose 40.78 United States Peach State 2019
204 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 40.93 Japan UT Open 2012
205 Peter Preston 40.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
206 Livia Kleiner 41.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
206 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 41.11 China China Championship 2018
208 Zachary White 41.14 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
209 Hannah Minas 41.24 Switzerland WCA European Championship 2018
210 Malte Ihlefeld 41.31 Germany German Nationals 2019
210 Marcel Peters 41.31 Germany German Open 2015
212 Kerry Creech 41.50 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
213 Chris Mills 41.56 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
214 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 41.57 Hong Kong Jieyang Open 2019
215 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 41.68 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
216 Kaidrich Keolo Pobre 41.69 Philippines PSC Open 2018
217 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 41.78 Japan Kansai Open 2013
218 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 41.81 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer Open 2015
219 Zeke Mackay 41.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
220 Leonard Wetzel 41.97 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
221 Albert Quiñones 42.00 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
222 Sorin Turculeț 42.17 Romania Bacau Cubing Fall 2019
223 Desmond Low Kai Sheng 42.27 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
224 Clément Cherblanc 42.35 France Zentralschweiz 2019
225 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 42.40 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
226 Brian Johnson 42.42 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
227 Sigi Wijaya 42.47 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
228 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 42.50 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
229 Gabrielle Morasse 42.52 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
230 Mason Langenderfer 42.53 United States Flag City Spring 2018
231 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 42.58 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
232 Mikhail Andreev 42.67 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
233 Jess Mitchell 42.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
234 Adam Kjörk 42.75 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
235 Guoqin Liu (刘国钦) 42.79 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
236 Mark Dale Montenegro 42.81 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
237 Nikita Bespalov 42.84 Russia Ekat Summer 2018
238 Jialin Zhou 42.87 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
239 Riley Woo 42.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
240 Joshua Feran 42.96 United States Big Cheese 2019
241 Alejandro Nicolay 43.01 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
242 Niclas Mach 43.09 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
243 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 43.19 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
244 Sebastian Werb 43.25 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
245 Luis Miguel Ávila Mattos 43.35 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2018
246 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 43.47 Kazakhstan Tajikistan Open 2019
247 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 43.49 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
248 Daniel Tidsey 43.57 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
249 Matěj Grohmann 43.61 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2019
250 Lee Zhi Xuan 43.67 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
251 Fabio Schwandt 43.68 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
251 Karol Zakrzewski 43.68 Poland Hungarian Open 2018
253 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 43.90 Spain Alicante Open 2017
254 Jonathan Blöcher 43.92 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
255 Nikita Loika 43.98 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
256 Martin Fronescu 44.04 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
257 Adrian Guzman 44.15 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
257 Ivan Alexander Bonilla Morales 44.15 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
259 Cezary Chełkowski 44.17 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
260 Niko Ronkainen 44.21 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
261 Charl Jovan Borromeo 44.27 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
262 Ilya Epifanov 44.31 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
263 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 44.32 China Wuhan Open 2019
264 Theo Lyholm 44.38 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
265 Ryan Jew 44.61 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
266 Artur Kristof 44.62 Poland Polish Open 2015
267 Spencer Chubb 44.75 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
268 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 44.77 Japan Japan Championship 2019
269 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 44.83 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
270 Ethan Dennis 44.88 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
270 Gang Yong-Jin 44.88 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
272 Kirby Jay Caragan 45.08 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
273 Marcus Moberg 45.10 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
274 Ben Stokes 45.11 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
275 Utkarsh Ashar 45.17 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
276 Péter Pozsgai 45.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
277 Bill Hammill 45.20 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
278 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 45.43 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
279 Qi Zhou (周祺) 45.45 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
280 Kevin Gerhardt 45.46 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
281 Advay Sant 45.47 United States Oculus Cube Open 2019
282 Tian Chen (陈天) 45.48 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
283 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 45.54 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
284 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 45.60 China Beijing Summer 2018
285 Kristóf Veres 45.63 Hungary Bački Petrovac Open 2019
286 James Gonsalves 45.67 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
287 Michael (謝富亦) 45.85 Indonesia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
288 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 45.87 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
289 Richard Espinosa 45.90 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
290 Renat Nurgaleev 46.02 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
291 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 46.03 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
292 Lee Jung-Hyun 46.06 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
293 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 46.07 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2019
294 Abishua James Thomas 46.15 Canada Mental Breakdown Abu Dhabi 2019
295 Edward Vakula 46.17 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
296 Ciarán Beahan 46.20 Ireland UK Championship 2018
297 Ustsin Vashchanka 46.26 Belarus VSU Open 2016
298 Andy Wong 46.27 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
299 Arvid Sandström 46.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
300 Tristan Chua Yong 46.43 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
301 Nikhil Soares 46.79 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
302 Ilya Nazarov 46.96 Russia Welcome to Brest 2018
303 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 47.08 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
303 Joe Ewbank 47.08 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
305 Bogdan Dovbysh 47.10 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
306 Bautista Bonazzola 47.11 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
307 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 47.33 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
308 Vidar Norstein Klungre 47.44 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
309 Francisco Hamlin 47.48 Argentina Sunmarke Dubai Open 2018
310 Joaquin Abarca 47.53 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
311 Lucas O'Connell 47.58 New Zealand Kansai Open 2019
312 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 47.61 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
313 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 47.62 China Asian Championship 2016
314 Steven Turner 47.65 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
315 Nicholas Fogo 47.77 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
316 Robert Yau 47.80 United Kingdom Swiss Open 2017
317 Karenjit Singh Gill (卡仁基) 47.86 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
317 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 47.86 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
319 Jennifer Lithén 47.93 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
320 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 48.07 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
321 Garuda Firmansyah 48.08 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
322 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 48.10 China Wuhan Open 2019
323 Timothy Sun 48.12 United States United States National Championships 2012
324 Pranav Veera 48.19 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
325 Will Callan 48.20 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
326 Zalán Mihály 48.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
327 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 48.37 China Hefei Open 2016
328 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 48.41 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
329 Mads Philipsen 48.50 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
330 Łukasz Burliga 48.51 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
331 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 48.66 China Shanghai Summer 2013
332 Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 48.67 Brazil Festival SESC Cubo Mágico 2018
333 Endre Kovács 48.68 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
334 Cameron Stollery 48.70 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
335 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 48.71 Japan Japan Open 2017
336 Mattheo de Wit 48.79 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
336 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 48.79 China Florida 2019
338 Mats Kollbrink 48.84 Sweden Skanstull Cube 2014
339 Piotr Koska 48.98 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
340 Russel Bocalbos 49.04 Philippines WCA Asian Championship 2018
341 Timothy Goh 49.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
342 Charles Orly D. Quilondrino 49.16 Philippines Pangasinan SpeedCubing Open 3 2019
343 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 49.19 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
344 Christopher Chi 49.33 United States Michigan 2019
344 Linus Buck 49.33 Germany German Nationals 2019
346 Mateusz Mączka 49.36 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
346 Rostislav Votinsev 49.36 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
348 Hendry Cahyadi 49.51 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
349 Dawid Wójcik 49.82 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
350 Sukant Koul 49.96 India Indian Nationals 2019
351 Francesco Schmitt 50.05 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
352 Hubert Firek 50.09 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
353 Christopher Cabrera 50.11 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
354 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 50.12 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
355 Marcin Zalewski 50.22 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
356 Enzo Mattos 50.32 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
357 Szymon Malinowski 50.35 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
358 DongSu Park (박동수) 50.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
359 Logan Day-Richter 50.57 United States Denver Back to School 2019
360 Leo Guernion 50.63 France French Championship 2016
361 Sameer Sethuram 50.65 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
362 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 50.68 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
363 Yngwie Onodera 50.78 Brazil Orange Tech 2017
364 Ruben Grobler 50.88 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2018
365 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 51.03 China Wuhan Open 2019
366 Dmitry Kryuzban 51.06 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
367 Austin Reed 51.07 United States AZCubing Summer 2017
368 Linus Frész 51.15 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
369 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 51.16 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
370 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 51.20 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
371 Oksana Tyvodar 51.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
372 Jacob Keener 51.57 United States Rocky Top 2018
373 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 51.58 Chile SCU Open 2017
374 Mehrdad Navidian Mehr (مهرداد نویدیان مهر) 51.61 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
375 Suseendran Ramakrishnan 51.65 India SRM Cube Open 2018
376 Ivan Vanek 51.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
377 Marco Rota 51.72 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
378 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 51.75 China Jieyang Open 2018
379 Paris Dorn 51.76 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
380 AJ Blair 51.79 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
381 Evrich Markell Robert 51.89 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
382 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 51.92 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
383 Rakesh Ramesh 51.96 India Indian Nationals 2019
384 Marvin Llaneta 52.00 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
385 Piotr Alexandrowicz 52.13 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
386 Yihuan Wang (王弈欢) 52.14 China Jieyang Open 2019
387 Sameer Aggarwal 52.30 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
388 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 52.31 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
389 Seth Talbot 52.46 United States Bayou Back to School 2018
390 Jaden Lim 52.61 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
391 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 52.62 Russia Ufa Open 2018
392 Reinhard Democrito 52.65 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
393 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 52.73 United States Nepali Nationals 2019
394 Ralph Danielle P. Amparo 52.90 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
395 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 52.94 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
396 Przemysław Rogalski 52.97 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
397 Hill Pong Yong Feng 52.98 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
398 Aniket Das 53.04 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
399 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 53.05 Japan Japan Open 2016
400 Luigi Soriano 53.09 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
401 Rodolfo Alejandro Escobar Ortiz 53.12 Mexico Tula 2018
402 Thompson Clarke 53.13 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
403 David Vujasić 53.18 Croatia Croatian Nationals 2019
404 Joanna Hołdakowska 53.22 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
405 Darja Makurina 53.26 Latvia Twist and Shout Summer 2017
406 Dominic Heising 53.30 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
407 Mateusz Fydrych 53.31 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
408 Ben Adcock 53.34 Australia Thailand Championship 2017
409 Gabriel Núñez Cantos 53.38 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
409 Wilhelm Kilders 53.38 Germany German Nationals 2019
411 Michael Kevin Astudillo Muñoz 53.40 Ecuador Guayaquil Championship 2018
411 Sergey Lahno 53.40 Russia Ural Open 2018
413 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 53.43 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019
414 Lan Fabjan 53.46 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019
415 Daniel Guardado Cabral 53.55 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
416 Roy Tamir 53.61 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
417 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 53.83 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
418 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 53.85 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
418 Priyanshu Kumar 53.85 India Speedcubing ESYA 2018
420 Jonas Westgård 53.99 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
421 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 54.03 Czech Republic Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
422 Rahul Singh 54.17 India APJ BLD Open 2015
423 Reto Bubendorf 54.22 Finland Heimaey Open 2018
424 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 54.41 Iran Iran Open 2017
425 Raman Shakya 54.54 Nepal Pokhara Cube Open 2019
425 Rasmus Händén 54.54 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
427 Jessica Moens 54.57 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
428 Mitchell Lane 54.65 United States Reno Winter 2018
429 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 54.74 Indonesia Maru X 2018
429 Carter Thomas 54.74 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
431 Ben Coppin 55.04 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
432 Kyle Van Straaten 55.08 Canada Oregon State Favorites 2019
433 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 55.20 Brazil Horsham 2019
434 Joonas Silvennoinen 55.42 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
435 Yuji Yoshida 55.54 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
436 Velin Krasimirov Kozhuharov 55.61 Bulgaria Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
437 Shivam Bansal 55.79 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
438 Riadi Arsandi 55.86 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
439 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 55.88 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
440 Ishaan Bhattacharyya 55.89 India SNU Open 2018
440 Nishad Khade 55.89 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
442 Anton Suzin 55.92 Belarus YJ Fest Belarus 2018
442 Manuel Prieto de Antón 55.92 Spain Iruña Open 2019
444 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 56.02 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
445 Rodrigo Aguilar 56.07 Peru Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
446 Jacob Eoin Gipp 56.12 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
447 Tom Nelson 56.17 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
448 Amelie Dieterich 56.21 Germany German Open 2018
449 Jacob Chambers 56.23 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
450 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 56.39 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
451 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 56.43 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
452 Olivier Vos 56.44 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
452 Rafhael Hernanto 56.44 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
454 Simon Westlund 56.48 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
455 Graham Siggins 56.74 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
456 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 56.79 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
456 Kriday Borwankar 56.79 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
458 Yonghao Xu (徐永浩) 56.83 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
459 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 56.89 China HUST Open 2018
460 Daniel Cano Salgado 57.02 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
461 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 57.06 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
462 Andre Febriato Jonathan 57.07 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
463 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 57.08 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
464 David Pearce 57.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
465 Ainesh Sevellaraja 57.11 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
466 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 57.13 China China Championship 2015
467 Anthony Hsu 57.15 United States United States National Championships 2012
468 Mateo Guillen 57.16 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
469 Preston Duke 57.41 United States Utah's California Gull Extravaganza 2019
470 Huang Yi Ming (黃奕銘) 57.56 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
471 CJ Sheng 57.58 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
472 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 57.59 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
473 Will Gurnett 57.60 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
474 Dennis Rosero 57.71 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
474 Diego Serrano Martínez 57.71 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
476 Pedro Roque 57.90 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
477 Matic Omulec 57.91 Slovenia Banja Luka Open 2018
478 Silas Starling 57.93 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
479 Alexander Olleta del Molino 58.02 Spain Gernika Open 2014
480 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 58.05 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
481 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 58.07 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
482 Jason White 58.16 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
483 Vũ Huy Hoàng 58.22 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
484 Imruthun Meenakshisundaram 58.24 India Phoenix C3 Open 2018
485 Ethan Pride 58.36 Australia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
486 Egdar Castillo 58.56 Panama Florida 2019
487 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 58.61 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
488 Ling Qin (秦岭) 58.65 China Suzhou Open 2016
489 William Jensen 58.67 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019
490 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 58.68 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
491 Piotr Frankowski 58.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
492 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 58.82 China Maoming Open 2018
493 Ryan Wu 58.91 Canada Aarhus Spring 2019
494 Jayson Frascatore 59.01 United States Florida 2019
495 Francis Daniels Veğeris 59.09 Latvia Mentallinn 2019
495 Heng Wu (吴桁) 59.09 China Jieyang Open 2019
497 Ryan Pilat 59.12 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
498 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 59.13 Japan Japan Open 2013
499 Aneurin Hunt 59.49 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
500 Conlan Trace 59.55 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
501 Vishal Mohanraju 59.56 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019
502 Midas Kiebert 59.63 Netherlands Cube Weekend St. Michielsgestel 2018
503 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 59.68 Japan Japan Open 2013
504 Felipe Baldívio Freires 59.73 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
504 Riley Dexter 59.73 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
506 Ivan Zabrodin 59.81 Russia Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
507 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 59.83 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
508 Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 59.91 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
509 Eddie Sandberg 59.96 Sweden Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
510 Pratham Waghmare 1:00.05 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
511 Jack Pfeifer 1:00.22 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
512 Hong Seungbin 1:00.24 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
513 Dominik Vidaković 1:00.33 Croatia Osijek Open 2017
514 Akula Sai Kumar 1:00.35 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
514 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1:00.35 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
516 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:00.38 China Wuhu Open 2018
517 Justin John Navarro 1:00.49 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
518 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 1:00.51 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
519 Michael Buckner 1:00.64 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
520 Tomas Bustos 1:00.69 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
521 Honglian Li (李宏炼) 1:00.78 China Kaohsiung Open 2013
522 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:00.83 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
523 Luboš Bartík 1:00.97 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
524 Eeshan Zele 1:00.99 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
525 Juho Arjanne 1:01.12 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
526 Leshen Chen (陈乐燊) 1:01.13 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
527 Allan I. Suarez Jr. 1:01.26 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
528 An Hu (胡安) 1:01.30 China WIT Open 2018
528 Sébastien Auroux 1:01.30 Germany Sébra Open 2015
530 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:01.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
531 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 1:01.42 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
532 Nicola Barbaro 1:01.52 Italy Italian Championship 2015
533 Tomas Jankauskas 1:01.54 Lithuania Polish Championship 2015
534 Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa 1:01.77 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
535 Viktor Danilov 1:01.91 Belarus 150th Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
536 Matthew Lee 1:01.94 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
537 Noé Bourdon 1:02.01 France WCA European Championship 2018
538 Geovanny Cueva 1:02.03 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
539 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 1:02.16 Russia Ural Autumn 2019
539 Dominic Morton 1:02.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
541 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 1:02.22 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
542 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 1:02.26 Honduras Copa Inframundo HN 2019
543 David Arzamastsev 1:02.36 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
544 Alex Kekkonen 1:02.43 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
545 Peter Grassard 1:02.48 France French Championship 2019
546 Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін) 1:02.49 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
547 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 1:02.58 China Hangzhou Open 2018
548 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 1:02.60 China Hangzhou Open 2018
549 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 1:02.64 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
550 Ziyang Guo (郭子阳) 1:02.65 China Beijing Summer 2018
551 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 1:02.77 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
552 Setya Hadi 1:02.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
553 Mahathir Muhammad 1:02.80 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
554 Desmond Ho Pin Feng 1:02.87 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
554 Felipe Medel 1:02.87 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
556 Tripp Peters 1:02.95 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
557 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:03.00 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
558 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 1:03.04 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
558 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 1:03.04 Russia Saratov Special 2019
560 Samuel Hernandez Castro 1:03.17 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
561 Kim Jeong-Jae 1:03.31 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
562 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:03.34 China Wuhan Open 2019
563 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:03.40 Russia Ural Winter 2019
564 David Karlsson 1:03.46 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
565 Jhonatan Caicedo 1:03.61 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
566 Noah Swor 1:03.66 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
567 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:03.76 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
568 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:03.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
569 José Navarro 1:04.08 Chile SSCC Open 2011
570 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:04.13 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
571 Semyon Terskov 1:04.19 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
572 Cyrez Ronquillo 1:04.24 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
573 Eli Kirk 1:04.33 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
574 Boris Monakhov 1:04.53 Russia German Nationals 2019
574 Diego Barrera 1:04.53 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
576 Bence Barát 1:04.75 Hungary Munich Open 2018
577 Stephen Griggs 1:04.77 United States Canadian Championship 2019
578 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:04.83 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
579 Dmitry Evtushenko 1:04.88 Russia Ural Spring 2019
579 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 1:04.88 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
581 José David Castiblanco Marin 1:04.90 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
582 Rajin Shrestha 1:04.94 Nepal Pokhara Cube Open 2019
583 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:04.98 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
584 Dylan Chan 1:05.02 United States Empire State Fall 2019
585 James Ellis Nale V 1:05.17 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
586 Kenneth Svendson 1:05.40 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
587 Saúl Alfonso Gámez Castillo 1:05.52 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
588 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 1:05.58 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
589 Dylan Seah Tze Siang 1:05.61 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
590 Muhammad Syahmi 1:05.67 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
591 Franciszka Cybulska 1:05.69 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
592 Aedan Bryant 1:05.73 United States Empire State Fall 2019
592 John Paul Custodio 1:05.73 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
594 Ioannis Polyzos 1:05.81 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
595 Hong Tan Lam 1:05.94 Norway Oslo Fall 2012
596 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:06.00 China Wuhu Open 2018
597 Róbert Örkényi 1:06.13 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
598 Daniel Anker Hermansen 1:06.14 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
599 Gabriel Sanchez 1:06.16 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
600 Leonardo José Carrari 1:06.19 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
600 Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 1:06.19 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
602 Hannes Müller 1:06.36 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
603 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 1:06.40 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
604 Jan Riedl 1:06.44 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2019
605 Varun Mohanraj 1:06.48 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
606 Daniel Karnaukh 1:06.54 United States Meadowlands 2019
607 Vasily Stasyev 1:06.55 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
608 John Loyd Pillo 1:06.56 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
609 Dániel Varga 1:06.58 Hungary Bački Petrovac Open 2019
610 Abhash Rajbhandari 1:06.61 Nepal Cubing Chitwan 2019
611 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:06.66 Russia MPEI Open 2014
612 David Beugnon 1:06.78 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
613 Juliette Sébastien 1:06.90 France Toulon Open 2018
614 Zejun Wang (王泽骏) 1:06.91 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
615 Akash Rupela 1:06.96 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
616 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 1:07.11 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
617 Alexander Bashutkin 1:07.12 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
618 Tobias Peter 1:07.14 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
619 Matej Marčok 1:07.22 Serbia Croatian Nationals 2019
620 Faiyaz Ahamed Fazil 1:07.29 India Indian Nationals 2017
621 Daniel Arroyo Carrillo 1:07.31 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
622 Alexander Botz 1:07.33 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
623 Maxim Chechnev 1:07.35 Russia MPEI Open 2015
624 Xuezheng Wang (王雪铮) 1:07.36 China Beijing Open 2017
625 Shawn Poh 1:07.59 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
626 Dhruv Rawat 1:07.66 India Indian Nationals 2019
627 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 1:07.72 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
628 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:07.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
629 Damián Sánchez Izar 1:08.11 Spain MIR Open 2013
630 Elias Haile 1:08.29 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
631 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 1:08.30 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
632 Zengchu Wu (吴增初) 1:08.46 China Maoming Open 2017
633 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 1:08.57 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
634 Bruno Lezama 1:08.59 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
635 Adrian Jorghy 1:08.64 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
636 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 1:08.70 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
637 Wesley Stephenson 1:08.72 United States Utah Big Blind-off 2018
638 Lee Jae-Jun 1:08.78 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
639 Ramses Amaya 1:08.80 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
640 Han Dong (董晗) 1:08.81 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
641 Andrew Karbusicky 1:08.82 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
642 Oleksii Sodoma (Олексій Содома) 1:08.83 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
643 Diego Trujeque 1:08.87 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
644 Carter Audet Marrero 1:09.12 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
645 Giovanni Olmedo Bones 1:09.14 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
646 James Quinn 1:09.35 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
647 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:09.43 Japan Japan Championship 2018
648 Lee Stanton-Barnett 1:09.52 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
649 Joel Ulin 1:09.54 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
650 Renaldo Sanjaya 1:09.55 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
651 Felix Lee 1:09.75 United States United States National Championships 2011
652 Leon Schmidtchen 1:09.78 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
652 Max Hahnbück 1:09.78 Germany Belgian Open 2019
654 Jayson Sutanto 1:09.85 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
655 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:09.93 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
656 Bernardo Torres 1:09.96 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
656 Eli Jay 1:09.96 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
658 Suyash Ojha 1:10.00 India IIA Summer Open - May 2017
659 Mithilesh Gopalakrishnan 1:10.04 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
660 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 1:10.10 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
661 Eric Waldbillig 1:10.17 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
662 Santiago Nicolas Martinez Avalos 1:10.20 Paraguay Paraguay Nationals 2019
663 Nicholas Tan Jun Wei 1:10.29 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
664 Alexander Lau 1:10.32 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
665 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:10.42 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
666 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:10.43 China Asian Championship 2012
667 Callum Goodyear 1:10.54 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2019
668 Dominik Fürer 1:10.61 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
668 Simon Kellum 1:10.61 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
670 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:10.69 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
671 Paweł Duraj 1:10.87 Poland Polish Open 2018
671 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:10.87 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019
673 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:10.97 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
674 Guilherme Tramontano 1:11.04 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
675 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:11.05 Denmark Vårgårda Open 2012
676 Andreas Lambropoulos 1:11.07 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
677 Mateusz Szulik 1:11.10 Poland Brno Open 2019
678 Fabien Lebailly 1:11.17 France Typhoon Open 2012
679 Pranav Kulkarni 1:11.39 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
680 Anirudh Sureshram 1:11.52 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
681 Kevin Costello III 1:11.53 United States US Nationals 2015
682 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:11.61 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
683 Andreas Pohl 1:11.65 Germany German Nationals 2014
684 Karan Kowshik 1:11.70 India APJ BLD Open 2015
685 Elias Meynckens 1:11.78 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
686 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:11.85 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
687 Nicky Steingraber 1:11.92 United States Pyra Pandemonium 2018
687 Snehashish Chakravarti 1:11.92 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
689 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:12.08 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
690 Aiden Chan 1:12.14 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
691 Timothy Townley 1:12.15 United States Michigan 2019
692 Paul Taylor 1:12.21 United States Boston University Winter 2019
693 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:12.22 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
694 César Abraham Briones Arreola 1:12.31 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
695 Maverick Pearson 1:12.37 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2018
696 Michael Kristel 1:12.40 Germany German Nationals 2016
697 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:12.47 Indonesia Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
697 Iván Guerrero Juárez 1:12.47 Mexico Tula 2018
699 Yu Zhou (周煜) 1:12.53 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
700 Ang Chin Xiang 1:12.55 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
701 Isaac Vergara Castillo 1:12.59 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
702 Rowe Hessler 1:12.60 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
703 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:12.61 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
704 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:12.71 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
705 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 1:12.72 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
706 Chris Tran 1:12.92 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
707 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:13.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
708 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 1:13.17 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
709 Christopher Sun 1:13.26 United States Empire State Fall 2019
710 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:13.27 China Jieyang Open 2018
711 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 1:13.31 China Hefei Open 2017
712 Esteban Elías González Méndez 1:13.39 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
713 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:13.42 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
714 JuYeol Kim (김주열) 1:13.56 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
715 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:13.66 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
715 Teo Kai Xiang 1:13.66 Singapore Cube Fever 2011
717 Shantanu Awale 1:13.67 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
718 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 1:13.78 China China Championship 2015
719 Dieter Amberger 1:13.85 Austria Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
720 Andrés Claros 1:13.86 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
721 Aldino Mangawing 1:13.88 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
722 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 1:13.90 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
723 Guangtao Zhang (张广韬) 1:13.92 China Hangzhou Open 2018
724 Pablo de Andrade Paixão 1:13.94 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
725 Chris Choi 1:14.05 United States Meadowlands 2018
725 Yugesh Kumar 1:14.05 India Primus Cube Open - May 2018
727 Gabriel 1:14.12 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
728 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 1:14.13 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
729 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1:14.15 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
730 Eki González García 1:14.21 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
731 Ishaan Lal 1:14.22 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
732 Kevin Xu 1:14.25 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
732 Precious Angel Esquilla 1:14.25 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
734 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 1:14.28 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
734 Yikang Chen (陈毅康) 1:14.28 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
736 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:14.37 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
737 Cedric Meysing 1:14.42 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
738 Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 1:14.48 Denmark Danish Open 2019
739 Alexandre Ondet 1:14.60 France Toulon Open 2018
740 Leo Annett 1:14.68 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
741 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:14.69 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
742 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:14.83 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
743 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1:14.90 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
744 Bradley Sampson 1:14.97 United States Utah's California Gull Extravaganza 2019
744 Milan Quentin 1:14.97 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
746 Zexi Zeng (曾泽西) 1:15.05 China TKK Open 2017
747 Sora Sato 1:15.06 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
748 Harsha Paladugu 1:15.09 United States Cubing For LLS Summer 2019
748 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:15.09 Republic of Korea European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
748 Maria Zhits 1:15.09 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
748 Suhyeon Lee 1:15.09 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
752 Emanuel Rheinert 1:15.15 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
753 Kaloyan Galabinov 1:15.35 Bulgaria Bački Petrovac Open 2019
754 Shintaro Nishijo 1:15.36 Japan German Big Cube Open 2015
755 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 1:15.38 China Shantou Open 2017
756 Brian Acuña 1:15.47 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
757 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 1:15.49 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
757 Souvik Gain 1:15.49 India SRM Cube Open 2018
759 Sérgio Hernandes Piancó Mendes 1:15.50 Brazil Mini Salvador Open 2019
760 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1:15.56 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
761 Andri Maulana Syahputra 1:15.63 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
762 Johannes Ridefelt 1:15.66 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
763 Bertie Longden 1:15.70 United Kingdom Denmark & Friends 2019
764 Andrei Solntsev 1:15.73 Estonia Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
764 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:15.73 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
766 Kim Hyun-Gyum 1:15.80 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
767 Dereck Estrada 1:15.89 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
768 Pedro Henrique da Silva Tesch 1:15.91 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
769 Yuxuan Chen 1:16.12 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019
770 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:16.23 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
771 Miguel Alejandro Blanco Ríos 1:16.27 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
772 Rodrigo Zarate 1:16.32 Peru Taiwan Championship 2016
773 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:16.36 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
774 David Novák 1:16.44 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
775 Boxuan Huang (黄博暄) 1:16.55 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
775 Nicolás Sánchez 1:16.55 United States Rocky Top 2018
777 Lakshay Modi 1:16.65 India Delhi Open 2017
778 Carson Deibert 1:16.72 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
779 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1:16.77 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
780 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 1:16.78 Guatemala Huehue Open 2019
781 Ty Wilson 1:16.83 Canada AZCubing Summer 2017
782 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 1:16.84 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2015
783 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:17.03 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
784 Qing Zhao (赵庆) 1:17.05 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
785 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:17.15 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
786 Marcus Siu 1:17.18 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
787 Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) 1:17.19 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
788 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 1:17.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
789 Aman Kumar 1:17.32 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
790 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:17.36 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
791 Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima 1:17.61 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
792 Hariharan Sachidanandam 1:17.63 India Daksh Cube Open 2019
793 Linus Kunath 1:17.66 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
794 Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков) 1:17.77 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
795 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 1:17.81 China Zhuhai Open 2017
796 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 1:17.82 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
797 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:17.86 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
798 Kit Clement 1:17.92 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
799 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 1:17.96 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
800 Bishnu Aryal 1:18.03 Nepal City of Lakes Open 2019
801 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 1:18.05 North Macedonia Croatian Nationals 2019
802 Daniel Ramsden 1:18.18 United Kingdom GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
803 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 1:18.21 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
804 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 1:18.27 United States Wiscube 2018
805 Gerardo Antonio Perez Ramirez 1:18.30 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2019
806 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:18.40 China HUST Open 2018
807 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:18.57 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
808 John Brechon 1:18.59 United States Wiscube 2017
809 Pranav Ram 1:18.60 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2018
810 Carson Claud 1:18.61 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
810 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:18.61 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
812 Marco Yang 1:18.62 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
813 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:18.72 China Hefei Spring 2014
814 Ben Keogh 1:18.77 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
815 Eric Pesci 1:18.78 United States Utah's California Gull Extravaganza 2019
816 Ilona Ansel 1:18.79 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
817 Evan Brown 1:18.84 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
818 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 1:18.88 China Weihai Open 2019
819 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 1:18.93 Taiwan Taiwan Winter 2012
820 Lee Kyeong-Won 1:18.94 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
821 Alex Walker 1:19.04 United States Denver Back to School 2019
822 Dedi Hariyadi 1:19.06 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
823 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:19.09 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
824 James Molloy 1:19.11 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
825 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:19.19 China Hefei Open 2016
826 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:19.28 Brazil Poções 2019
827 Kari Hyttinen 1:19.37 Finland Lande Open 2018
828 Dan Cohen 1:19.59 United States US Nationals 2014
829 Chris Wall 1:19.61 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
830 Hampus Hansson 1:19.63 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
831 Mark Alexander Benítez Kernogo 1:19.67 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
831 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:19.67 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
833 Ralph Corpuz 1:19.78 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
833 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:19.78 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
835 Yerasyl Bolysbek (Ерасыл Болысбек) 1:19.80 Kazakhstan Semey Open 2018
836 Dwi Widya Saputra 1:19.88 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
837 Wesley Weishen Yu 1:19.90 United States Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
838 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:19.95 Japan Japan Championship 2019
839 Hongyu Chen (陈泓宇) 1:19.96 China Chongqing Open 2016
840 Bernhard Brodowsky 1:19.99 Germany Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
841 Ernie Pulchny 1:20.04 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
841 Sheldon Rego 1:20.04 India Indian Nationals 2019
843 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:20.05 China Human Rights Day 2011
844 Vincent Enoval 1:20.07 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
845 Eliezer Alejandro Martínez Moreno 1:20.11 Mexico Clásico 2015
846 Marcel Ručigaj 1:20.15 Slovenia Bački Petrovac Open 2018
847 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 1:20.19 China Xi'an Open 2016
848 Kalidindi Hardhik Varma 1:20.20 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
849 Jakub Bartos 1:20.28 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
850 David Verdooren Flórez 1:20.32 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
851 Christian Ruckli 1:20.33 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
852 Jakob Kogler 1:20.52 Austria Czech Open 2013
853 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 1:20.56 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
854 Ang Chin Zhen 1:20.57 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
855 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 1:20.64 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
856 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:20.66 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
857 Hargun Singh Tikku 1:20.67 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
858 Levi Gibson 1:20.68 United States Empire State Fall 2019
859 Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña 1:20.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
860 Rémi Esturoune 1:20.81 France French Open 2013
861 Jolo Endona 1:20.83 Philippines PSC Open 2018
862 Saman Parvizi (سامان پرویزی) 1:20.97 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
863 Samuel Fang 1:21.00 United States Meadowlands 2018
864 Antonio López 1:21.05 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
865 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 1:21.08 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
866 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:21.11 Brazil Conquiste o Cubo 2019
867 Tegan Jain 1:21.12 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
868 Guoliang Wang (王国梁) 1:21.13 China Hangzhou Open 2018
868 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 1:21.13 Mexico Tlaxcallan 2019
870 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 1:21.16 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
871 Anton Nilsson 1:21.17 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
872 Mehdi Ghaderi (مهدی قادری) 1:21.20 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
873 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:21.22 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
874 Ahmad Hazim 1:21.25 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
875 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 1:21.26 Russia MPEI Open 2018
876 Ryan Lim 1:21.27 United States Berkeley Winter 2015
877 Damian Wilding 1:21.31 United States Utah's April Surprise 2019
878 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 1:21.33 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
879 Nicolas Bell 1:21.35 United States Denver Back to School 2019
880 Tymon Kolasiński 1:21.50 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
881 Aditya Hari 1:21.52 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
882 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 1:21.59 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
883 James Hamory 1:21.65 United States Antelope Valley Spring Open 2013
884 Elston Saldanha 1:21.71 India SCMU 2016
885 Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев) 1:21.77 Russia Kalmykia Open 2019
886 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 1:21.78 Colombia Bogotá Cúbico 2015
887 Guohui Yan (闫国惠) 1:21.91 China Wuhan Open 2019
887 Raghav Reddy 1:21.91 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
889 Quinten Aerbeydt 1:21.93 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
890 Vivek Kumar 1:22.06 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
891 Christopher Morris 1:22.10 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
892 Timothy Castle 1:22.17 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
893 Yannic Waser 1:22.20 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
894 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:22.22 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
895 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:22.28 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
896 Jakub Grynia 1:22.37 Poland Polish Open 2018
897 Sidharth Sawhney 1:22.48 India Speedcubing ESYA 2018
898 Farrah Abdallah 1:22.50 Bangladesh Dhaka Spring Open 2018
899 Abbe Hansen 1:22.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
900 Rustin Haderlie 1:22.61 United States Utah's California Gull Extravaganza 2019
901 Abner Philip Then Yi Hao (邓奕浩) 1:22.63 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
901 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1:22.63 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
903 Alex Asbery 1:22.76 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
903 Jong Hun Kim 1:22.76 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
905 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 1:22.79 China Philippine Championship 2018
906 Michel Vinicius Venske Pereira 1:22.83 Brazil Criciúma Open 2018
907 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:22.88 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
908 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 1:22.89 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
909 Ivo Bakker 1:22.90 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
910 Fritz Löhr 1:22.93 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
911 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 1:22.96 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
912 Jeon Jae-Min (전재민) 1:23.02 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019
913 Owen Widdis 1:23.04 United States Canadian Championship 2019
914 Liqian Zhang (张礼潜) 1:23.06 China TKK Open 2017
915 Titus Sutterfield 1:23.08 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
916 Bryan Erfanda Putra 1:23.16 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
917 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 1:23.51 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
918 Blake Thompson 1:23.58 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
918 Yuxuan Lin (林宇轩) 1:23.58 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
920 Harry Owen 1:23.61 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
921 Jianhua Yin (尹建桦) 1:23.63 China Shantou Open 2017
922 Sukesh Kumar 1:23.66 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
923 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 1:23.73 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
923 Tanto Prabowo 1:23.73 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
925 Edbert Sim 1:23.78 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
926 Hayden C. Lesser 1:23.86 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
927 Rithvik Ganesh 1:23.87 India Indian Cube Challenge 2017
928 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:23.94 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
929 Shivam Gupta 1:23.99 India Big Cube Bonanza 2018
930 Kristian Gil Caragan 1:24.01 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
931 Christopher Baird 1:24.03 United States Big Cheese 2019
932 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 1:24.08 China Hefei Open 2017
933 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 1:24.11 China Suzhou Open 2017
934 Henry Won Kai Sheng 1:24.23 Malaysia Foon Yew Open 2017
935 Sami Rahman 1:24.25 Bangladesh Dhaka Spring Open 2018
936 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 1:24.28 China Wuhan Open 2019
937 Alyssa Bell 1:24.33 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
938 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:24.36 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
939 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 1:24.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
940 Daniel Greigg 1:24.44 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019
941 German Voinkov 1:24.47 Russia IQber - PB time 2018
942 Angel Arrioja Landa 1:24.57 Mexico Tula 2018
943 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 1:24.66 China Beijing Summer 2018
944 Steven Wintringham 1:24.67 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
945 Evgeniy Mazhara 1:24.73 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
946 Henry Savich 1:24.77 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
946 Hippolyte Moreau 1:24.77 France Bussières Open 2013
948 Agustín Bernasconi 1:24.78 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
949 Aaron Spiller 1:24.80 Australia Horsham 2019
949 Raúl Martínez Redondo 1:24.80 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
951 Mohamad Adrian Syahirin Bin Mohd Faizal 1:24.91 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
952 Daryl Tan Hong An 1:24.93 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
953 Fabian Löhle 1:25.01 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
954 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 1:25.03 Colombia Guayaquil Championship 2018
955 Prakhar Gupta 1:25.08 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
956 Felipe Mapelli 1:25.13 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2018
957 Yue Shen (沈樾) 1:25.33 China China Championship 2015
958 Krishnam Raju Gadiraju 1:25.34 India ICC Juniors August 2017
959 Rahul Kulkarni 1:25.36 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
959 Ryan Jones 1:25.36 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
961 Guus de Wit 1:25.40 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
962 Gabriel de Souza Tamiozzo 1:25.45 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
963 Shree Krishna Shrestha 1:25.49 Nepal City of Lakes Open 2019
964 Tan Yong Jie 1:25.57 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
965 Eduard Mrug 1:25.66 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
966 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:25.70 China Shanghai Summer 2013
967 Armando Dian 1:25.81 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
968 Eszter Fehér 1:25.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
969 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 1:25.88 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
970 Muhammad Hafizuddin Akhtar Bin Mohd Zainal Abidin 1:25.93 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
971 Agustin Wals 1:25.94 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
972 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 1:25.95 Brazil Cariri Open 2016
973 Noah Kraft 1:26.03 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
974 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:26.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
974 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:26.06 Spain Válgame Open 2013
976 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:26.08 China Wuhan Open 2019
977 Ethan Jan 1:26.14 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
978 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:26.17 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
979 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:26.18 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer Open 2015
980 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 1:26.27 Spain Ibi Open 2018
981 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 1:26.43 China Beijing Open 2015
982 Paweł Król 1:26.44 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
983 Beom San Kim (김범산) 1:26.48 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019
984 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:26.53 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
985 Calvin Nielson 1:26.58 United States Idaho Megacomp 2019
986 Jacob Posner 1:26.70 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
987 Zhaobo Sheng (盛照博) 1:26.72 China China Championship 2017
988 Alvaro Samuel Castillo Flores 1:26.77 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2019
989 Ankit Sanjel 1:26.87 Nepal City of Lakes Open 2019
990 RJ Gohn 1:26.90 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
991 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 1:26.95 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
992 Robert Shindelar 1:26.99 United States Mountain View Open 2017
993 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 1:27.09 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
994 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 1:27.22 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
995 Garrett Webster 1:27.37 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
996 David Woner 1:27.38 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
997 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 1:27.42 Mexico Tula 2018
998 Tyler Kochy 1:27.46 United States Branchburg Open 2019
999 Jorge Guadalupe Padilla de la Torre 1:27.50 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2013
1000 Azhar Virani 1:27.61 United States 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019