Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 16.96 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 17.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
3 Henri Gerber 18.55 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 18.87 United States WCA European Championship 2018
5 Daniel Rose-Levine 18.96 United States WCA European Championship 2018
6 Louie Jay Quibote 19.19 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
7 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.45 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
8 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.53 United States WCA European Championship 2018
9 Tommy Cherry 20.12 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
10 Henri Gerber 20.28 Germany German Nationals 2018
11 Jakub Kipa 20.57 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
12 Daniel Rose-Levine 20.80 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
13 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.11 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
14 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.35 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
15 Christian König 21.67 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
16 Jakub Kipa 21.83 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
17 Chengming Su (苏成明) 21.88 China Beijing Summer 2018
18 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.29 United States WCA European Championship 2018
19 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.42 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
19 Kevin Min 22.42 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
21 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.48 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
22 Jakub Kipa 22.73 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
23 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.76 United States Meadowlands 2018
24 Louie Jay Quibote 22.78 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
25 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.85 United States Meadowlands 2018
26 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.89 United States WCA European Championship 2018
27 Tommy Cherry 23.00 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
28 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.27 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
29 Tommy Cherry 23.45 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
30 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
31 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
32 Louie Jay Quibote 23.65 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
33 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.68 United States Meadowlands 2018
34 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.04 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
35 Jakub Kipa 24.08 Poland Polish Championship 2015
36 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.09 United States Meadowlands 2018
37 Tommy Cherry 24.16 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
38 Kevin Min 24.18 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
39 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.21 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
40 Louie Jay Quibote 24.28 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
41 Henri Gerber 24.35 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
41 Tommy Cherry 24.35 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
43 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 24.37 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
44 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.38 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
44 Louie Jay Quibote 24.38 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
46 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.45 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
47 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 24.53 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
48 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 24.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
49 Raymond Goslow 24.65 United States Rocky Top 2018
50 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.70 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
51 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.72 United States WCA European Championship 2018
52 Chengming Su (苏成明) 24.74 China China Championship 2018
52 Tommy Cherry 24.74 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
54 Louie Jay Quibote 24.77 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
55 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.81 United States WCA European Championship 2018
56 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 24.86 China China Championship 2017
57 Jakub Kipa 24.89 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
58 Chengming Su (苏成明) 24.95 China China Championship 2018
58 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 24.95 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
60 Jakub Kipa 25.04 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
60 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 25.04 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
62 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.08 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
63 Henri Gerber 25.10 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
64 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 25.11 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
65 Tommy Cherry 25.12 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
66 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 25.14 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
67 Tommy Cherry 25.17 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
68 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.18 United States WCA European Championship 2018
69 Adithyaa Anand 25.26 India SSN Cube Open 2018
69 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.26 United States WCA European Championship 2018
69 Kieran Dizon 25.26 United States Windsor Classic 2018
72 Wojciech Knott 25.31 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
73 Jakub Kipa 25.36 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
74 Kevin Min 25.41 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
75 Kevin Min 25.42 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
76 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.47 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
77 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 25.49 China HUST Open 2018
78 Tommy Cherry 25.60 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
79 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 25.63 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
80 Chengming Su (苏成明) 25.68 China China Championship 2018
80 Henri Gerber 25.68 Germany German Nationals 2018
82 Daniel Vædele Egdal 25.69 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
83 Tommy Cherry 25.71 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
84 Raymond Goslow 25.77 United States Music City Fall 2017
84 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 25.77 China China Championship 2018
86 Tommy Cherry 25.84 United States Windsor Classic 2018
87 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.86 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
88 Jakub Kipa 25.90 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
89 Jakub Kipa 25.91 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
90 Wojciech Knott 26.00 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
91 Jakub Kipa 26.01 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
92 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 26.04 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
93 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.12 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
94 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.15 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
94 Tommy Cherry 26.15 United States Windsor Classic 2018
96 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.17 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
96 Raymond Goslow 26.17 United States Rocky Top 2017
98 Louie Jay Quibote 26.21 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
99 Louie Jay Quibote 26.30 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
100 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 26.35 China Thailand Championship 2018