Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mohammed Aiman Koli 15.56 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
2 Lim Hung (林弘) 17.10 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
3 Lim Hung (林弘) 17.25 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 17.33 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
5 Lim Hung (林弘) 17.88 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 18.12 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
7 Mohammed Aiman Koli 18.44 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
8 Lim Hung (林弘) 18.45 Malaysia Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
9 Lim Hung (林弘) 18.66 Malaysia Every Event Éire 2019
10 Lim Hung (林弘) 18.91 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
11 Lim Hung (林弘) 18.98 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
12 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
13 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.08 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
14 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.13 United States Boston University Winter 2019
15 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.29 United States Boston University Winter 2019
15 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.29 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
17 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.40 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
18 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.47 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
19 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.59 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
19 Tommy Cherry 19.59 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
21 Mohammed Aiman Koli 19.61 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
22 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.66 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
23 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.72 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
24 Kieran Dizon 19.84 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
25 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.96 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
26 Mohammed Aiman Koli 19.97 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
27 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.99 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
27 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.99 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
29 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.07 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
30 Daniel Rose-Levine 20.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
30 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.12 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
32 Mohammed Aiman Koli 20.18 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
33 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.21 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
34 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.22 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
35 Henri Gerber 20.32 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
36 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.40 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
37 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.46 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
38 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.49 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
39 Jakob Schöley 20.50 Germany German Nationals 2019
40 Tommy Cherry 20.51 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
41 Tommy Cherry 20.53 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
42 Daniel Rose-Levine 20.61 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
43 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.74 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
44 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.88 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
44 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.88 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
46 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.92 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
47 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.01 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
48 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.04 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
48 Kevin Min 21.04 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
48 Stanley Chapel 21.04 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
51 Adithyaa Anand 21.07 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
52 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.08 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
53 Daniel Gutierrez 21.09 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
53 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.09 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
55 Henri Gerber 21.11 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
56 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.17 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
57 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.19 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
57 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.19 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
59 Tommy Cherry 21.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
60 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
61 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.33 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
62 Louie Jay Quibote 21.37 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
63 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.38 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
64 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
65 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.44 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
66 Adam Swaine 21.47 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
67 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.49 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
68 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.52 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
69 Jakob Schöley 21.54 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
70 Henri Gerber 21.57 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
71 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.59 Malaysia Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
72 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.62 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
73 Max Siauw 21.69 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
73 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.69 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
75 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.72 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
76 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.73 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
77 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.80 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
78 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.82 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
79 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
80 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.86 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
81 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.88 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
82 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.96 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
83 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.98 United States Princeton Winter 2019
84 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.01 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
85 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.02 United States Boston University Winter 2019
85 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.02 Malaysia Bangkok Open 2019
87 Adithyaa Anand 22.08 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
88 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.11 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
89 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.15 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
90 Adithyaa Anand 22.19 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
91 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.24 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
92 Mohammed Aiman Koli 22.32 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
93 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.33 United States Boston University Winter 2019
93 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.33 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
95 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.37 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
96 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.39 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
97 Daniel Gutierrez 22.44 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
98 Henri Gerber 22.50 Germany German Open 2019
99 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.54 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
100 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.56 United States Princeton Winter 2019