Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 16.96 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 17.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
3 Henri Gerber 18.55 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 18.87 United States WCA European Championship 2018
5 Daniel Rose-Levine 18.96 United States WCA European Championship 2018
6 Louie Jay Quibote 19.19 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
7 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.45 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
8 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.53 United States WCA European Championship 2018
9 Tommy Cherry 20.12 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
10 Henri Gerber 20.28 Germany German Nationals 2018
11 Daniel Rose-Levine 20.80 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
12 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.11 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
13 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.35 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
14 Christian König 21.67 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
15 Chengming Su (苏成明) 21.88 China Beijing Summer 2018
16 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.29 United States WCA European Championship 2018
17 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.42 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
17 Kevin Min 22.42 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
19 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.48 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
20 Jakub Kipa 22.73 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
21 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.76 United States Meadowlands 2018
22 Louie Jay Quibote 22.78 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
23 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.85 United States Meadowlands 2018
24 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.89 United States WCA European Championship 2018
25 Tommy Cherry 23.00 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
26 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.27 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
27 Tommy Cherry 23.45 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
28 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
29 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
30 Louie Jay Quibote 23.65 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
31 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.68 United States Meadowlands 2018
32 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.04 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
33 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.09 United States Meadowlands 2018
34 Tommy Cherry 24.16 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
35 Kevin Min 24.18 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
36 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.21 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
37 Louie Jay Quibote 24.28 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
38 Henri Gerber 24.35 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
38 Tommy Cherry 24.35 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
40 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 24.37 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
41 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.38 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
41 Louie Jay Quibote 24.38 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
43 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.45 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
44 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 24.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
45 Raymond Goslow 24.65 United States Rocky Top 2018
46 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.70 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
47 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.72 United States WCA European Championship 2018
48 Chengming Su (苏成明) 24.74 China China Championship 2018
48 Tommy Cherry 24.74 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
50 Louie Jay Quibote 24.77 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
51 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.81 United States WCA European Championship 2018
52 Chengming Su (苏成明) 24.95 China China Championship 2018
53 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 25.04 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
54 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.08 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
55 Henri Gerber 25.10 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
56 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 25.11 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
57 Tommy Cherry 25.12 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
58 Tommy Cherry 25.17 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
59 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.18 United States WCA European Championship 2018
60 Adithyaa Anand 25.26 India SSN Cube Open 2018
60 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.26 United States WCA European Championship 2018
60 Kieran Dizon 25.26 United States Windsor Classic 2018
63 Wojciech Knott 25.31 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
64 Kevin Min 25.41 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
65 Kevin Min 25.42 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
66 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.47 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
67 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 25.49 China HUST Open 2018
68 Tommy Cherry 25.60 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
69 Chengming Su (苏成明) 25.68 China China Championship 2018
69 Henri Gerber 25.68 Germany German Nationals 2018
71 Daniel Vædele Egdal 25.69 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
72 Tommy Cherry 25.71 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
73 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 25.77 China China Championship 2018
74 Tommy Cherry 25.84 United States Windsor Classic 2018
75 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.86 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
76 Wojciech Knott 26.00 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
77 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 26.04 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
78 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.12 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
79 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.15 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
79 Tommy Cherry 26.15 United States Windsor Classic 2018
81 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.17 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
82 Louie Jay Quibote 26.21 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
83 Louie Jay Quibote 26.30 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
84 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 26.35 China Thailand Championship 2018
85 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.37 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
86 Tommy Cherry 26.55 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
87 Henri Gerber 26.57 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
87 Kieran Dizon 26.57 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
89 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.60 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
90 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.62 Denmark Danish Open 2018
91 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.64 China China Championship 2018
92 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.66 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
92 Tommy Cherry 26.66 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
94 Viljo Elo 26.68 Finland Ark 2018
95 Adithyaa Anand 26.69 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
95 Louie Jay Quibote 26.69 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
97 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.71 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
98 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.77 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
99 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.79 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
100 Kevin Min 26.83 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018