Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 24.53 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
2 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 24.86 China China Championship 2017
3 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 24.95 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
4 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 25.63 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
5 Raymond Goslow 25.77 United States Music City Fall 2017
6 Jakub Kipa 25.91 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
7 Raymond Goslow 26.17 United States Rocky Top 2017
8 Jakub Kipa 26.43 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
9 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 26.49 China China Championship 2017
10 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 26.62 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
11 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.90 China China Championship 2017
12 Edgar Elevado Jr. 27.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
13 Jakub Kipa 27.48 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
14 Louie Jay Quibote 27.54 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
15 Louie Jay Quibote 27.59 Philippines Baguio Speedcubing Weekend 2017
16 Jakub Kipa 27.62 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
17 Wojciech Knott 27.88 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
18 Wojciech Knott 27.97 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
19 Edgar Elevado Jr. 28.18 Philippines Davao del Sur Open 2017
20 Jakub Kipa 28.27 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
21 Jakub Kipa 28.32 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
22 Tommy Cherry 28.50 United States Windsor Classic 2017
22 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 28.50 China China Championship 2017
24 Kevin Min 28.63 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes 2017
25 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.74 United States Rocky Top 2017
26 Jakub Kipa 28.78 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
27 Jakub Kipa 28.80 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
28 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 28.86 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
29 Jakub Kipa 28.94 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
30 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 28.95 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
31 Louie Jay Quibote 29.10 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
32 Oliver Du (杜海川) 29.11 China Wuxi Open 2017
33 Jakub Kipa 29.16 Poland Polish Open 2017
34 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.19 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
35 Raymond Goslow 29.30 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
35 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.30 China TKK Open 2017
37 Edgar Elevado Jr. 29.34 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
38 Jakub Kipa 29.44 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
39 Daniel Rose-Levine 29.50 United States Rocky Top 2017
40 Louie Jay Quibote 29.62 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
41 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 29.65 China China Championship 2017
42 Wojciech Knott 29.66 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
43 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 29.69 China China Championship 2017
44 Jakub Kipa 29.71 Poland Polish Open 2017
45 Jakub Kipa 29.74 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
46 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 29.86 China TKK Open 2017
47 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 29.89 China Nanchang Open 2017
48 Raymond Goslow 29.97 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
49 Wojciech Knott 29.98 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
50 Raymond Goslow 30.02 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
51 Wojciech Knott 30.06 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
52 Wojciech Knott 30.07 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
53 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 30.16 China Hefei Open 2017
54 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.23 China Suzhou Open 2017
54 Wojciech Knott 30.23 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
56 Edgar Elevado Jr. 30.27 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
57 Jakub Kipa 30.33 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
57 Raymond Goslow 30.33 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
59 Wojciech Knott 30.34 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
60 Jakub Kipa 30.50 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
61 Jakub Kipa 30.66 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
61 Jakub Kipa 30.66 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
63 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.69 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
64 Jakub Kipa 30.70 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
65 Edgar Elevado Jr. 30.72 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
66 Wojciech Knott 30.74 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
67 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 30.88 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
68 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.90 China TKK Open 2017
69 Jakub Kipa 31.00 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
70 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 31.03 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
71 Raymond Goslow 31.16 United States All Aboard 2017
72 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.17 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
73 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.30 China Nanchang Open 2017
73 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.30 China Nanchang Open 2017
75 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.32 China Zhuhai Open 2017
76 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.38 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
77 Wojciech Knott 31.39 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
78 Raymond Goslow 31.40 United States Windsor Classic 2017
79 Edgar Elevado Jr. 31.46 Philippines Davao del Sur Open 2017
80 Rafał Waryszak 31.52 Poland Polish Open 2017
81 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 31.56 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
82 Raymond Goslow 31.69 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
83 Jakub Kipa 31.70 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
83 Louie Jay Quibote 31.70 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
85 Jakub Kipa 31.83 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
86 Wojciech Knott 31.84 Poland Polish Open 2017
87 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.92 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
88 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 32.00 China China Championship 2017
89 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.02 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
90 Kevin Min 32.12 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes 2017
91 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.15 China Nanchang Open 2017
92 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.18 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
93 Edgar Elevado Jr. 32.25 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
94 Kevin Min 32.29 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes 2017
95 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32.38 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
96 Wojciech Knott 32.39 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
97 Raymond Goslow 32.41 United States Rocky Top 2017
98 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.46 China Maoming Open 2017
99 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.47 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
100 Raymond Goslow 32.51 United States Windsor Classic 2017