Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jakub Kipa 21.83 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
2 Jakub Kipa 24.89 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
3 Jakub Kipa 27.97 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
4 Jakub Kipa 28.25 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
5 Jakub Kipa 29.44 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
6 Jakub Kipa 29.74 Poland Polish Championship 2016
7 Jakub Kipa 29.79 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
8 Jakub Kipa 29.85 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
9 Jakub Kipa 29.94 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
10 Jakub Kipa 30.14 Poland Polish Championship 2016
11 Jakub Kipa 30.30 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
12 Jakub Kipa 30.68 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
13 Przemysław Kaleta 31.01 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
14 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.05 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
15 Jakub Kipa 31.06 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
16 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 31.18 China Asian Championship 2016
17 Jakub Kipa 31.22 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
18 Jakub Kipa 31.33 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
19 Jakub Kipa 31.50 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
20 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.53 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
21 Wojciech Knott 31.75 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
22 Jakub Kipa 31.94 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
23 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 31.99 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
24 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 32.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
25 Henri Gerber 32.37 Germany Sébra Open 2016
26 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 32.74 China Hefei Open 2016
26 Jakub Kipa 32.74 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
28 Jakub Kipa 32.86 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
29 Antoine Cantin 32.87 Canada National Capital Region 2016
29 Jakub Kipa 32.87 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
31 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.94 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
32 Antoine Cantin 33.05 Canada National Capital Region 2016
33 Jakub Kipa 33.24 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
34 Jakub Kipa 33.53 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
35 Przemysław Kaleta 33.60 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
36 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 33.65 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
37 Louie Jay Quibote 33.71 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
38 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 34.01 China Chongqing Open 2016
39 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.29 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
40 Wojciech Knott 34.36 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
41 Wojciech Knott 34.41 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
42 Jakub Kipa 34.46 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
43 Louie Jay Quibote 34.47 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
44 Wojciech Knott 34.49 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
44 Wojciech Knott 34.49 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
46 Rami Sbahi 34.73 United States Michigan 2016
47 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 34.92 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
48 Tomáš Novotný 34.95 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
49 Jakub Kipa 35.13 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
50 Wojciech Knott 35.14 Poland Polish Championship 2016
51 Henri Gerber 35.19 Germany German Nationals 2016
52 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 35.35 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
52 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 35.35 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
54 Jakub Kipa 35.41 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
55 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 35.47 China Asian Championship 2016
56 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 35.58 China Asian Championship 2016
57 Jakub Kipa 35.61 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
58 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 35.63 China Xi'an Open 2016
59 Wojciech Knott 35.74 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
60 Jakub Kipa 35.77 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
61 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.86 Japan Japan Open 2016
62 Wojciech Knott 36.26 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
63 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 36.30 Japan Asian Championship 2016
64 Henri Gerber 36.36 Germany Sébra Open 2016
65 Jakub Kipa 36.46 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
66 Wojciech Knott 36.65 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
66 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 36.65 China Hefei Open 2016
68 Wojciech Knott 36.77 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
69 Louie Jay Quibote 36.93 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
70 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 36.96 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
71 Wojciech Knott 37.02 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
72 Jakub Kipa 37.03 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
73 Rafał Waryszak 37.09 Poland Polish Championship 2016
74 Callum Hales-Jepp 37.11 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
75 Renhard Julindra 37.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
76 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 37.19 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
77 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.22 Japan Asian Championship 2016
78 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.29 Japan Asian Championship 2016
79 Wojciech Knott 37.42 Poland Polish Championship 2016
80 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.44 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
81 Jakub Kipa 37.53 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
82 Antoine Cantin 37.60 Canada Michigan 2016
83 Louie Jay Quibote 37.61 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
84 Jakub Kipa 37.70 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
85 Antoine Cantin 37.71 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
86 Louie Jay Quibote 37.78 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
87 Przemysław Kaleta 37.81 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
88 Wojciech Knott 37.86 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
88 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.86 Japan Japan Open 2016
90 Antoine Cantin 37.88 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
91 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.06 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
92 Wojciech Knott 38.15 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
93 Wojciech Knott 38.23 Poland Polish Championship 2016
94 Chan Hong Lik 38.24 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
95 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 38.27 Japan Kansai Open 2016
96 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.28 Brazil Unifor Open 2016
97 Antoine Cantin 38.31 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
98 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 38.38 China Suzhou Open 2016
99 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 38.42 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
100 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 38.43 China Asian Championship 2016