Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Anssi Vanhala 31.56 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
2 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 33.05 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
3 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 33.09 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
4 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 33.63 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
5 Anssi Vanhala 37.81 Finland Kotka Open 2011
6 Henrik Buus Aagaard 37.93 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
7 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 38.77 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
8 Anssi Vanhala 39.30 Finland Kotka Open 2011
9 Anssi Vanhala 39.40 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
10 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 39.94 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
11 Henrik Buus Aagaard 40.43 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
12 Renhard Julindra 40.77 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
13 Renhard Julindra 41.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
14 Henrik Buus Aagaard 41.46 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
15 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 41.59 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
16 Anssi Vanhala 41.75 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
17 Henrik Buus Aagaard 42.03 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
18 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 42.58 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
19 Renhard Julindra 42.80 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
20 Anssi Vanhala 42.84 Finland Kotka Open 2011
21 Henrik Buus Aagaard 42.90 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
22 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.05 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
23 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.15 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
24 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 43.44 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
25 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.50 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
26 Renhard Julindra 44.53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
27 Anssi Vanhala 44.63 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
28 Renhard Julindra 45.18 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
29 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 45.34 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
30 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 45.93 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
31 Henrik Buus Aagaard 46.13 Denmark Danish Special 2011
32 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 46.25 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
33 Péter Pozsgai 46.31 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
34 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 46.47 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
35 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.65 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
35 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 46.65 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
37 Henrik Buus Aagaard 46.68 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
38 Anssi Vanhala 47.27 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
39 Anssi Vanhala 47.38 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
40 Henrik Buus Aagaard 47.44 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
41 Henrik Buus Aagaard 47.65 Denmark Danish Special 2011
42 Henrik Buus Aagaard 47.91 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
42 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 47.91 Japan Japan Open 2011
44 Henrik Buus Aagaard 48.09 Denmark Skårup Last Chance 2011
45 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 48.13 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
46 Henrik Buus Aagaard 48.41 Denmark Danish Open 2011
47 Anssi Vanhala 48.66 Finland Estonian Open 2011
48 Anssi Vanhala 48.69 Finland Estonian Open 2011
48 Erik Akkersdijk 48.69 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
50 Renhard Julindra 49.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
51 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 49.13 Japan Japan Open 2011
52 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 49.27 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
53 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.44 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
54 Erik Akkersdijk 49.47 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
55 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 49.53 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
56 Anssi Vanhala 49.59 Finland Estonian Open 2011
57 Henrik Buus Aagaard 49.78 Denmark Danish Open 2011
58 Péter Pozsgai 49.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
59 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.81 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
60 Renhard Julindra 50.09 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
61 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 50.11 China Suzhou Open 2011
62 Henrik Buus Aagaard 50.47 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
63 Henrik Buus Aagaard 50.53 Denmark Skårup Last Chance 2011
64 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 50.59 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
65 Renhard Julindra 50.61 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
66 Henrik Buus Aagaard 51.38 Denmark Skårup Last Chance 2011
67 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 51.78 Japan Japan Open 2011
68 Erik Akkersdijk 51.80 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
69 Marvin Llaneta 52.00 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
70 Henrik Buus Aagaard 52.03 Denmark Kirkkonummi Open 2011
71 Erik Akkersdijk 52.09 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
72 Anssi Vanhala 52.11 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
72 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 52.11 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
74 Henrik Buus Aagaard 52.18 Denmark Danish Open 2011
75 Henrik Buus Aagaard 52.52 Denmark Kirkkonummi Open 2011
76 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 52.55 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
77 Anssi Vanhala 52.81 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
78 Henrik Buus Aagaard 53.00 Denmark Danish Special 2011
79 Vincent Julindra 53.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
80 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 53.50 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
81 Anssi Vanhala 53.56 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
82 Péter Pozsgai 54.16 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
83 Renhard Julindra 54.78 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
84 Erik Akkersdijk 54.81 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
85 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 55.02 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
86 Erik Akkersdijk 55.19 Netherlands Danish Special 2011
87 Erik Akkersdijk 55.22 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
88 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.33 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
89 Vincent Julindra 55.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
90 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.86 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
91 Mats Kollbrink 56.09 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
92 Renhard Julindra 56.15 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
93 Marvin Llaneta 56.29 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
94 Erik Akkersdijk 56.50 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
95 Vincent Julindra 56.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
96 Renhard Julindra 56.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
97 Erik Akkersdijk 56.91 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
97 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 56.91 China Suzhou Open 2011
99 Henrik Buus Aagaard 57.05 Denmark Danish Open 2011
99 Henrik Buus Aagaard 57.05 Denmark Danish Open 2011