Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.78 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 44.08 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
3 Anssi Vanhala 45.06 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
4 Anssi Vanhala 45.34 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
5 Péter Pozsgai 45.41 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
6 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.05 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
7 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 46.31 Japan Asian Championship 2010
8 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 47.03 Japan Asian Championship 2010
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 47.25 Japan Japan Open 2010
10 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 47.69 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
11 Anssi Vanhala 47.91 Finland Finnish Open 2010
12 Anssi Vanhala 48.30 Finland Estonian Open 2010
13 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.44 Brazil ABC Open 2010
14 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 48.78 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
15 Zalán Mihály 48.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
16 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 48.91 Japan Asian Championship 2010
17 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.78 Brazil ABC Open 2010
18 Péter Pozsgai 49.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
19 Anssi Vanhala 50.43 Finland Finnish Open 2010
20 Erik Akkersdijk 50.56 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
21 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 51.08 Japan Asian Championship 2010
22 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 51.19 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
23 Anssi Vanhala 51.28 Finland Finnish Open 2010
24 Timothy Sun 51.94 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
25 Piotr Alexandrowicz 52.13 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
26 Anssi Vanhala 52.16 Finland Estonian Open 2010
27 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 52.34 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
28 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 52.93 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
29 Péter Pozsgai 53.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
30 Anssi Vanhala 53.69 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
31 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 54.21 Japan Japan Open 2010
32 Zalán Mihály 54.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
33 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 54.66 Japan Asian Championship 2010
34 Péter Pozsgai 54.91 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
35 Zalán Mihály 55.69 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
36 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 55.93 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
37 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 56.11 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
38 Péter Pozsgai 56.80 Hungary Czech Open 2010
39 Péter Pozsgai 56.86 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
40 Timothy Sun 56.94 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
41 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 57.03 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
42 Zalán Mihály 57.11 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
43 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 57.50 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
44 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 57.71 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
45 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 57.81 Japan Japan Open 2010
46 Péter Pozsgai 58.06 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
47 Péter Pozsgai 58.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
47 Zalán Mihály 58.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
49 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 59.03 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
50 Mats Kollbrink 59.22 Sweden Estonian Open 2010
51 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 59.69 Brazil ABC Open 2010
52 Anssi Vanhala 59.90 Finland Estonian Open 2010
53 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:00.05 Japan Asian Championship 2010
54 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:01.06 Japan Japan Open 2010
55 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:01.34 Japan Japan Open 2010
56 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.81 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
57 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.40 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
58 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.52 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
59 Zalán Mihály 1:02.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
60 Péter Pozsgai 1:03.31 Hungary Czech Open 2010
61 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:03.58 Japan Asian Championship 2010
62 Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.88 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
63 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:04.47 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
64 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:04.63 Japan Japan Open 2010
65 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.91 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
66 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.93 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
67 Róbert Örkényi 1:06.13 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
68 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:06.69 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
69 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.21 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
70 Zalán Mihály 1:09.88 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
71 Mats Kollbrink 1:10.44 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
72 Péter Pozsgai 1:10.69 Hungary Czech Open 2010
73 Mats Kollbrink 1:10.77 Sweden Helsinki Open 2010
74 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.08 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
75 Marvin Llaneta 1:13.18 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
76 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.55 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
77 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:13.63 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
78 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.05 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
78 Piotr Frankowski 1:14.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
80 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:14.88 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
81 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:15.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
82 Róbert Örkényi 1:15.38 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
83 Róbert Örkényi 1:15.47 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
84 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:15.90 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
85 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:17.75 China Asian Championship 2010
86 Marvin Llaneta 1:18.41 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
87 Timothy Sun 1:18.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
88 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:19.06 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
89 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:19.38 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
90 Riadi Arsandi 1:20.83 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
91 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:20.91 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
92 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:22.06 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
93 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:22.18 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
94 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:22.63 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
95 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:23.18 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
96 Mats Kollbrink 1:23.31 Sweden Estonian Open 2010
97 Renhard Julindra 1:23.90 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
98 Riadi Arsandi 1:24.52 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
99 Erik Akkersdijk 1:25.22 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
100 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:26.38 Japan Asian Championship 2010