Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 25.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
2 Fakhri Raihaan 27.93 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
3 Renhard Julindra 31.08 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
4 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 32.18 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
5 Muhammad Badruddin 33.19 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
6 Vincent Julindra 38.53 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
7 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 39.72 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
8 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 39.94 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
9 Rizki Akbari Utama 40.64 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
10 Sigi Wijaya 42.47 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
11 Michael (謝富亦) 45.85 Indonesia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
12 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 47.86 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
13 Garuda Firmansyah 48.08 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
14 Hendry Cahyadi 49.51 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
15 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 54.74 Indonesia Maru X 2018
16 Riadi Arsandi 55.86 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
17 Rafhael Hernanto 56.44 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
18 Andre Febriato Jonathan 57.07 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
19 Setya Hadi 1:02.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
20 Mahathir Muhammad 1:02.80 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
21 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:03.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
22 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:04.83 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
23 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 1:05.58 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
24 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 1:07.72 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
25 Adrian Jorghy 1:08.64 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
26 Renaldo Sanjaya 1:09.55 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
27 Jayson Sutanto 1:09.85 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
28 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:12.47 Indonesia Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
29 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:13.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
30 Aldino Mangawing 1:13.88 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
31 Gabriel 1:14.12 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
32 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 1:14.13 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
33 Andri Maulana Syahputra 1:15.63 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
34 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:16.36 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
35 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 1:17.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
36 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 1:17.82 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
37 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:17.86 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
38 Dedi Hariyadi 1:19.06 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
39 Dwi Widya Saputra 1:19.88 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
40 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:22.22 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
41 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:22.88 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
42 Bryan Erfanda Putra 1:23.16 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
43 Tanto Prabowo 1:23.73 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
44 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 1:24.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
45 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 1:25.88 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
46 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:26.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
47 Clement Setyabudhy 1:27.66 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
48 Rasyadan Muhammad 1:30.66 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
49 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 1:32.18 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
50 Danang Adianto 1:33.76 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
51 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:34.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
52 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 1:38.90 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
53 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:39.59 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
54 Ezra Audric 1:40.05 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
55 Irkham Nur Rizki 1:42.22 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
56 Hilman Nihaya 1:42.75 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
57 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 1:44.85 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
58 Angga Atrie 1:45.59 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
59 Herman Wijaya 1:47.33 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
60 Andriyan Alfayed 1:48.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
61 Syafiq Marzuq 1:49.32 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
62 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:50.16 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
63 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:51.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
64 Agnes Maxelino 1:55.28 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
65 Bahatiar Lamusa 1:57.46 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
66 Janitra Ezra Putra 2:00.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
67 Mujadid Sigit Aliah 2:01.69 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
68 Casarengga 2:04.77 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
69 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 2:07.25 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
70 Muhammad Gunadhi Rahmadhi 2:08.05 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
71 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2:12.39 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
72 Falinka Preramadinita 2:14.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
73 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 2:15.28 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
74 Nathan Azaria 2:18.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
75 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 2:21.67 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
76 Faizal Shafwan 2:22.75 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
77 Ervin Rasyid Habibi 2:25.65 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
78 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2:26.72 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
79 Alif Reza Nurhadi 2:27.09 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
80 Dwi Anugrah Hendrawan 2:28.08 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
81 Sulaiman 2:32.61 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
82 Teo Fendi 2:35.65 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
83 Augiska Muliansyahputra 2:37.77 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
84 Muhammad Fajar Prasetyo 2:39.75 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
85 Eva Gabriella 2:39.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
86 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 2:40.95 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
87 Muhammad Mahali Rosyad Arif Billah 2:42.91 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
88 Fathur Rahman 2:44.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
89 Firdaus Kaimuddin HP 2:45.05 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
90 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 2:48.31 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
91 Ryan Ricky Wirawan 2:50.05 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
92 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 2:51.22 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
93 Benedictus Fandy Tri Dharmawan 2:52.87 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
94 Kaharuddin 2:53.56 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
95 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 2:54.73 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
96 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 2:54.81 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
97 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 2:57.06 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
98 Muhammad Rifqi Agrizal 2:58.19 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
99 Muhammad Arief Andhi 3:04.90 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
100 Aminudin 3:06.44 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011