Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 25.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
2 Fakhri Raihaan 27.93 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.51 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
4 Renhard Julindra 31.08 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
5 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 32.18 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
6 Muhammad Badruddin 33.19 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
7 Vincent Julindra 38.53 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
8 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 39.94 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
9 Rizki Akbari Utama 40.64 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
10 Sigi Wijaya 42.47 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
11 Michael (謝富亦) 44.96 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
12 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 47.86 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
13 Garuda Firmansyah 48.08 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
14 Hendry Cahyadi 49.51 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
15 Leon Marcell Alamanda 53.05 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
16 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 54.74 Indonesia Maru X 2018
17 Riadi Arsandi 55.86 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
18 Rafhael Hernanto 56.44 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
19 Andre Febriato Jonathan 57.07 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
20 Setya Hadi 1:02.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
21 Mahathir Muhammad 1:02.80 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
22 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:03.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
23 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:04.83 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
24 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 1:05.58 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
25 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 1:07.72 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
26 Adrian Jorghy 1:08.64 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
27 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:08.66 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019
28 Renaldo Sanjaya 1:09.55 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
29 Jayson Sutanto 1:09.85 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
30 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:13.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
31 Aldino Mangawing 1:13.88 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
32 Gabriel 1:14.12 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
33 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 1:14.13 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
34 Andri Maulana Syahputra 1:15.63 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
35 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:16.36 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
36 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 1:16.75 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
37 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 1:17.82 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
38 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:17.86 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
39 Dedi Hariyadi 1:19.06 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
40 Dwi Widya Saputra 1:19.88 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
41 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:22.22 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
42 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:22.88 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
43 Bryan Erfanda Putra 1:23.16 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
44 Tanto Prabowo 1:23.73 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
45 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 1:24.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
46 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 1:25.88 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
47 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:26.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
48 Clement Setyabudhy 1:27.66 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
49 Rasyadan Muhammad 1:30.66 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
50 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 1:32.18 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
51 Danang Adianto 1:33.76 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
52 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:34.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
53 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 1:38.90 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
54 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:39.59 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
55 Ezra Audric 1:40.05 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
56 Irkham Nur Rizki 1:42.22 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
57 Hilman Nihaya 1:42.75 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
58 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 1:44.85 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
59 Angga Atrie 1:45.59 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
60 Herman Wijaya 1:47.33 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
61 Andriyan Alfayed 1:48.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
62 Syafiq Marzuq 1:49.32 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
63 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:50.16 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
64 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:51.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
65 Agnes Maxelino 1:55.28 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
66 Bahatiar Lamusa 1:57.46 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
67 Janitra Ezra Putra 2:00.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
68 Mujadid Sigit Aliah 2:01.69 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
69 Casarengga 2:04.77 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
70 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 2:07.25 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
71 Muhammad Gunadhi Rahmadhi 2:08.05 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
72 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2:12.39 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
73 Falinka Preramadinita 2:14.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
74 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 2:15.28 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
75 Nathan Azaria 2:18.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
76 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 2:21.67 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
77 Faizal Shafwan 2:22.75 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
78 Ervin Rasyid Habibi 2:25.65 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
79 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2:26.72 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
80 Alif Reza Nurhadi 2:27.09 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
81 Dwi Anugrah Hendrawan 2:28.08 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
82 Sulaiman 2:32.61 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
83 Teo Fendi 2:35.65 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
84 Augiska Muliansyahputra 2:37.77 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
85 Muhammad Fajar Prasetyo 2:39.75 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
86 Eva Gabriella 2:39.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
87 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 2:40.95 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
88 Muhammad Mahali Rosyad Arif Billah 2:42.91 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
89 Fathur Rahman 2:44.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
90 Firdaus Kaimuddin HP 2:45.05 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
91 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 2:48.31 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
92 Ryan Ricky Wirawan 2:50.05 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
93 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 2:51.22 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
94 Benedictus Fandy Tri Dharmawan 2:52.87 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
95 Kaharuddin 2:53.56 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
96 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 2:54.73 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
97 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 2:54.81 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
98 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 2:57.06 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
99 Muhammad Rifqi Agrizal 2:58.19 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
100 Muhammad Arief Andhi 3:04.90 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
101 Aminudin 3:06.44 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
102 Brillian Prajudistisia 3:07.78 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
103 Thoriq Muttaqin 3:10.56 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
104 Muhammad Fadel Arraiza Farhan 3:11.03 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
105 Fikri Tulus 3:11.53 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
106 Abel Brata 3:11.55 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
107 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 3:13.06 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
108 Fernaldy Sugianto 3:13.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
109 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 3:13.91 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
110 Dito Firmansyah 3:14.50 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
111 Akasa Dinarga 3:24.00 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
112 Justin Lawrence 3:25.32 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
113 Rio Garnida 3:32.13 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
114 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:33.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
115 Muhammad Maulidinnur 3:37.59 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
116 Lintang Ramadhani Aji 3:41.83 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
117 Maulana Ibrahim 3:50.78 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
118 Roni Imaduddin 4:11.77 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
119 Bagus Galang Pratama 4:12.94 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
120 Trisnanda Setiadi 4:22.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
121 Ardianto Satriawan 4:24.19 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
122 Reinhard Eduardo Mozes 4:26.71 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
123 Naufal Shidqi 4:35.56 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
124 Andito Dwiseptiadi 4:48.00 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
125 Silvio Adriano Shiddiq Suparyaman 4:55.15 Indonesia Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
126 Emanuel Nico Oktavianto 4:55.22 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
127 Bartolomeus Delphito Nugraha 5:00.18 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
128 Ricardo Dylan 5:05.46 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
129 Irwin Christopher Tan 5:28.63 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
130 Aan Candra Nugroho 5:39.68 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
131 Willy Hericson 6:09.25 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
132 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya 6:11.41 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
133 Gerson Natanael 6:28.57 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
134 Anthony Mayella 7:06.59 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011