Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mohammed Aiman Koli 15.56 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 16.96 United States Heartland Champs 2018
3 Lim Hung (林弘) 17.10 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
4 Lim Hung (林弘) 17.25 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
5 Daniel Rose-Levine 17.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 17.33 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
7 Lim Hung (林弘) 17.88 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
8 Daniel Rose-Levine 18.12 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
9 Mohammed Aiman Koli 18.44 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
10 Lim Hung (林弘) 18.45 Malaysia Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
11 Henri Gerber 18.55 Germany ABC 2018
12 Lim Hung (林弘) 18.66 Malaysia Every Event Éire 2019
13 Daniel Rose-Levine 18.87 United States WCA Euro 2018
14 Lim Hung (林弘) 18.91 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
15 Daniel Rose-Levine 18.96 United States WCA Euro 2018
16 Lim Hung (林弘) 18.98 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
17 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
18 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.08 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
19 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.13 United States Boston University Winter 2019
20 Louie Jay Quibote 19.19 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
21 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.29 United States Boston University Winter 2019
21 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.29 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
23 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.40 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
24 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.45 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
25 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.47 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
26 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.53 United States WCA Euro 2018
27 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.59 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
27 Tommy Cherry 19.59 United States Southeast Championship 2019
29 Mohammed Aiman Koli 19.61 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
30 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.66 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
31 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.72 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
32 Kieran Dizon 19.84 United States Southeast Championship 2019
33 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.96 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
34 Mohammed Aiman Koli 19.97 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
35 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.99 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
35 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.99 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
37 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.07 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
38 Daniel Rose-Levine 20.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
38 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.12 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
38 Tommy Cherry 20.12 United States Georgia Championship 2018
41 Mohammed Aiman Koli 20.18 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
42 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.21 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
43 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.22 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
44 Henri Gerber 20.28 Germany German Nationals 2018
45 Henri Gerber 20.32 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
46 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.40 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
47 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.46 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
48 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.49 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
49 Jakob Schöley 20.50 Germany German Nationals 2019
50 Tommy Cherry 20.51 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
51 Tommy Cherry 20.53 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
52 Jakub Kipa 20.57 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
53 Daniel Rose-Levine 20.61 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
54 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.74 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
55 Daniel Rose-Levine 20.80 United States SE Champ 2018
56 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.88 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
56 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.88 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
58 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.92 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
59 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.01 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
60 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.04 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
60 Kevin Min 21.04 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
60 Stanley Chapel 21.04 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
63 Adithyaa Anand 21.07 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
64 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.08 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
65 Daniel Gutierrez 21.09 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
65 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.09 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
67 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.11 United States SE Champ 2018
67 Henri Gerber 21.11 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
69 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.17 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
70 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.19 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
70 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.19 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
72 Tommy Cherry 21.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
73 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
74 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.33 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
75 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.35 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
76 Louie Jay Quibote 21.37 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
77 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.38 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
78 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
79 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.44 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
80 Adam Swaine 21.47 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
81 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.49 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
82 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.52 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
83 Jakob Schöley 21.54 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
84 Henri Gerber 21.57 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
85 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.59 Malaysia Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
86 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.62 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
87 Christian König 21.67 Germany ABC 2018
88 Max Siauw 21.69 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
88 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.69 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
90 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.72 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
91 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.73 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
92 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.80 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
93 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.82 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
94 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
94 Jakub Kipa 21.83 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
96 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.86 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
97 Chengming Su (苏成明) 21.88 China Beijing Summer 2018
97 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.88 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
99 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.96 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
100 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.98 United States Princeton Winter 2019
101 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.01 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
102 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.02 United States Boston University Winter 2019
102 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.02 Malaysia Bangkok Open 2019
104 Adithyaa Anand 22.08 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
105 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.11 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
106 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.15 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
107 Adithyaa Anand 22.19 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
108 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.24 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
109 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.29 United States WCA Euro 2018
110 Mohammed Aiman Koli 22.32 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
111 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.33 United States Boston University Winter 2019
111 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.33 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
113 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.37 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
114 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.39 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
115 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.42 United States Heartland Champs 2018
115 Kevin Min 22.42 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
117 Daniel Gutierrez 22.44 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
118 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.48 United States SE Champ 2018
119 Henri Gerber 22.50 Germany German Open 2019
120 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.54 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
121 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.56 United States Princeton Winter 2019
121 Tommy Cherry 22.56 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
123 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.60 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
124 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.62 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
125 Luke Garrett 22.63 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
126 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.64 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
127 Tommy Cherry 22.65 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
128 Tommy Cherry 22.66 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
129 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.68 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
130 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.70 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
131 Jakub Kipa 22.73 Poland WCA Euro 2018
131 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.73 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
133 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.74 United States Boston University Winter 2019
134 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.76 United States Meadowlands 2018
135 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.77 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
136 Daniel Vædele Egdal 22.78 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
136 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.78 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
136 Louie Jay Quibote 22.78 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
139 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.79 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
139 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.79 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
141 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.84 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
142 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.85 United States Meadowlands 2018
143 Harry Savage 22.86 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
143 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.86 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
145 Ben Ridley 22.87 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
146 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.89 United States WCA Euro 2018
147 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.90 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
148 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.93 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
148 Mohammed Aiman Koli 22.93 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
150 Chengming Su (苏成明) 22.94 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
151 Lim Hung (林弘) 22.97 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
152 Mohammed Aiman Koli 22.98 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
153 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.00 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
153 Tommy Cherry 23.00 United States Georgia Championship 2018
155 Louie Jay Quibote 23.06 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
156 Luke Garrett 23.07 United States Small Cheese 2019
156 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.07 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
158 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.13 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
159 Daniel Gutierrez 23.15 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
159 Laurids Abelsen Holm 23.15 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
159 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.15 Malaysia Every Event Éire 2019
159 Tommy Cherry 23.15 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
163 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.20 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
163 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.20 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
165 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.25 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
166 Daniel Gutierrez 23.27 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
166 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.27 United States SE Champ 2018
168 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 23.30 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
168 Henri Gerber 23.30 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
170 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.31 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
171 Mahith Bandi 23.32 United States 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019
171 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.32 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
173 Kevin Min 23.36 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
173 Tommy Cherry 23.36 United States Florida 2019
175 Henri Gerber 23.37 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
176 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.42 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
176 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.42 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
178 Tommy Cherry 23.43 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
179 Tommy Cherry 23.45 United States Georgia Championship 2018
180 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.47 Malaysia Every Event Éire 2019
181 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
182 Henri Gerber 23.50 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
183 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
183 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.51 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
185 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.54 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
186 Kevin Min 23.59 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
187 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.63 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
187 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.63 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
189 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.64 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
190 Louie Jay Quibote 23.65 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
191 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.67 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
192 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.68 United States Meadowlands 2018
193 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.72 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
193 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.72 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
193 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 23.72 Japan Kansai Open 2019
196 Mohammed Aiman Koli 23.74 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
197 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.75 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
198 Kevin Min 23.77 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
198 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.77 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
200 Henri Gerber 23.80 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
200 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.80 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
202 Henri Gerber 23.84 Germany German Nationals 2019
203 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 23.91 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
204 Lim Hung (林弘) 23.99 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
205 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.04 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
206 Joel Cetra 24.06 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
207 Tommy Cherry 24.07 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
208 Jakub Kipa 24.08 Poland Polish Championship 2015
208 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.08 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
210 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.09 United States Meadowlands 2018
211 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.10 United States Boston University Winter 2019
212 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.11 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
212 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.11 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
214 Tommy Cherry 24.12 United States Southeast Championship 2019
215 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.14 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
215 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.14 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
215 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.14 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
218 Tommy Cherry 24.16 United States SE Champ 2018
219 Kevin Min 24.18 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
220 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.19 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
221 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.20 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
222 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.21 United States SE Champ 2018
222 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.21 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
224 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 24.24 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
225 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.25 United States Boston University Winter 2019
226 Kieran Dizon 24.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
227 Louie Jay Quibote 24.28 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
228 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.32 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
229 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.33 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
230 Henri Gerber 24.35 Germany WCA Euro 2018
230 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.35 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
230 Tommy Cherry 24.35 United States SE Champ 2018
233 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.36 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
234 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 24.37 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
235 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.38 United States SE Champ 2018
235 Louie Jay Quibote 24.38 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
237 Chengming Su (苏成明) 24.39 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
238 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.42 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
239 Luke Garrett 24.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
239 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.43 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
241 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.45 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
241 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.45 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
243 Henri Gerber 24.47 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
244 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.52 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
244 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.52 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
244 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 24.52 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
247 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.53 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
247 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.53 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
247 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 24.53 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
247 Tommy Cherry 24.53 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
251 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.54 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
252 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.56 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
253 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.58 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
254 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 24.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
255 Tommy Cherry 24.63 United States Southeast Championship 2019
256 Edgar Elevado Jr. 24.65 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
256 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.65 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
256 Raymond Goslow 24.65 United States Rocky Top 2018
259 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.69 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
260 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.70 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
260 Daniel Vædele Egdal 24.70 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
262 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.72 United States WCA Euro 2018
263 Chengming Su (苏成明) 24.74 China China Championship 2018
263 Tommy Cherry 24.74 United States SE Champ 2018
265 Louie Jay Quibote 24.77 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
266 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.81 United States WCA Euro 2018
267 Daniel Gutierrez 24.82 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
268 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 24.86 China China Championship 2017
269 Jakub Kipa 24.87 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
270 Jakub Kipa 24.89 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
271 Lim Hung (林弘) 24.91 Malaysia Every Event Éire 2019
272 Kieran Dizon 24.94 United States Southeast Championship 2019
273 Chengming Su (苏成明) 24.95 China China Championship 2018
273 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 24.95 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
273 Kevin Min 24.95 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
276 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.96 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
277 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.98 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
278 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.03 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
279 Jakub Kipa 25.04 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
279 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 25.04 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
279 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.04 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
282 Mahith Bandi 25.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
283 Chengming Su (苏成明) 25.08 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
283 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.08 United States SE Champ 2018
283 Jinseo Hong 25.08 Republic of Korea Lexington Feet Fest 2019
286 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.09 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
287 Henri Gerber 25.10 Germany WCA Euro 2018
288 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.11 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
288 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.11 India Indian Nationals 2019
288 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 25.11 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
291 Tommy Cherry 25.12 United States SE Champ 2018
291 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 25.12 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
293 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 25.14 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
294 Henri Gerber 25.15 Germany German Open 2019
295 Henri Gerber 25.17 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
295 Tommy Cherry 25.17 United States SE Champ 2018
297 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.18 United States WCA Euro 2018
297 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.18 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
299 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.20 United States Princeton Winter 2019
300 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.21 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
301 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.22 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
302 Louie Jay Quibote 25.23 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
302 Tommy Cherry 25.23 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
304 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.24 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
305 Chengming Su (苏成明) 25.25 China Singapore Championship 2019
306 Adithyaa Anand 25.26 India SSN Cube Open 2018
306 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.26 United States WCA Euro 2018
306 Kieran Dizon 25.26 United States Windsor Classic 2018
309 Adithyaa Anand 25.27 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
309 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.27 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
311 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 25.28 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
312 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.29 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
313 Louie Jay Quibote 25.30 Philippines Pangasinan Open 3 2019
314 Wojciech Knott 25.31 Poland WCA Euro 2018
315 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 25.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
316 Henri Gerber 25.34 Germany Danish Open 2019
317 Jakub Kipa 25.36 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
318 Henri Gerber 25.37 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
318 Luke Garrett 25.37 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
320 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.41 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
320 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 25.41 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
320 Kevin Min 25.41 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
323 Kevin Min 25.42 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
324 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.43 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
324 Henri Gerber 25.43 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
324 Jakob Schöley 25.43 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
327 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.44 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
328 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.45 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
328 Kieran Dizon 25.45 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
330 Kieran Dizon 25.46 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
331 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.47 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
332 Adithyaa Anand 25.48 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
332 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.48 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
334 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 25.49 China HUST Open 2018
335 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.53 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
335 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.53 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
335 Stanley Chapel 25.53 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
338 Chengming Su (苏成明) 25.55 China Cubing Korea 2019
339 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 25.56 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
339 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.56 Malaysia Bangkok Open 2019
341 Tommy Cherry 25.60 United States Georgia Championship 2018
342 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.61 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
343 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 25.63 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
344 Henri Gerber 25.64 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
345 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.66 United States Princeton Winter 2019
346 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.67 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
347 Chengming Su (苏成明) 25.68 China China Championship 2018
347 Henri Gerber 25.68 Germany German Nationals 2018
349 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.69 United States Boston University Winter 2019
349 Daniel Vædele Egdal 25.69 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
349 Henri Gerber 25.69 Germany German Nationals 2019
352 Chengming Su (苏成明) 25.70 China Maoming Open 2019
352 Jakob Schöley 25.70 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
352 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.70 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
352 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.70 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
356 Tommy Cherry 25.71 United States SE Champ 2018
357 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.76 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
358 Raymond Goslow 25.77 United States Music City Fall 2017
358 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 25.77 China China Championship 2018
360 Laurids Abelsen Holm 25.78 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
361 Henri Gerber 25.80 Germany German Nationals 2019
361 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.80 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
363 Henri Gerber 25.84 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
363 Kevin Min 25.84 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
363 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.84 India WCA World Championship 2019
363 Tommy Cherry 25.84 United States Windsor Classic 2018
367 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.86 United States SE Champ 2018
368 Ivan Krueger 25.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
368 Lim Hung (林弘) 25.89 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
370 Jakub Kipa 25.90 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
371 Harsh Maheshwari 25.91 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
371 Jakub Kipa 25.91 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
373 Mahith Bandi 25.92 United States Southern Championship 2019
374 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.93 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
375 Michał Mlostek 25.94 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
376 Louie Jay Quibote 25.95 Philippines Pangasinan Open 3 2019
377 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 25.99 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
378 Wojciech Knott 26.00 Poland WCA Euro 2018
379 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.01 China Jieyang Open 2019
379 Jakub Kipa 26.01 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
381 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.02 China Cubing Korea 2019
381 Joel Cetra 26.02 Germany German Nationals 2019
383 Kieran Dizon 26.03 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
384 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.04 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
384 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.04 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
384 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 26.04 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
387 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.06 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
388 Edgar Elevado Jr. 26.07 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
389 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.08 United States Boston University Winter 2019
389 Tommy Cherry 26.08 United States Southeast Championship 2019
391 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
391 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.09 India Indian Nationals 2019
393 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.12 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
394 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.14 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
395 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.15 United States SE Champ 2018
395 Tommy Cherry 26.15 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
395 Tommy Cherry 26.15 United States Windsor Classic 2018
398 Ivan Krueger 26.16 United States Southeast Championship 2019
399 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.17 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
399 Raymond Goslow 26.17 United States Rocky Top 2017
401 Henri Gerber 26.18 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
401 Tommy Cherry 26.18 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
403 Laurids Abelsen Holm 26.19 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
404 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.20 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
405 Louie Jay Quibote 26.21 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
406 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 26.22 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
407 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.27 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
408 Henri Gerber 26.28 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
408 Kim Min (김민) 26.28 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
410 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.29 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
411 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.30 China Medan Mini All Events 2019
411 Louie Jay Quibote 26.30 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
411 Luke Garrett 26.30 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
411 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.30 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
415 Ying Lin (林颖) 26.31 China Maoming Open 2019
416 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 26.33 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
417 Daniel Gutierrez 26.34 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
417 Luke Garrett 26.34 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
419 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.35 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
419 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 26.35 China Thailand Championship 2018
421 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.37 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
421 Kim Min (김민) 26.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
423 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.40 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
423 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.40 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
425 Adithyaa Anand 26.41 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
426 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.42 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
427 Jakub Kipa 26.43 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
427 Joel Cetra 26.43 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
427 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.43 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
427 Tommy Cherry 26.43 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
431 Jinseo Hong 26.44 Republic of Korea Brooklyn Fall 2019
432 Jinseo Hong 26.46 Republic of Korea Lexington Feet Fest 2019
433 Laurids Abelsen Holm 26.47 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
433 Wojciech Knott 26.47 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
435 Joel Cetra 26.48 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
436 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 26.50 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
437 Adithyaa Anand 26.52 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
438 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.53 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
438 Louie Jay Quibote 26.53 Philippines Pangasinan Open 3 2019
440 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.54 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
441 Daniel Gutierrez 26.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
441 Tommy Cherry 26.55 United States SE Champ 2018
443 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.56 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
444 Henri Gerber 26.57 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
444 Kieran Dizon 26.57 United States Georgia Championship 2018
446 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.58 China Cubing Korea 2019
446 Jinseo Hong 26.58 Republic of Korea Lexington Feet Fest 2019
446 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.58 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
446 Stanley Chapel 26.58 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
450 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.60 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
450 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 26.60 Japan Ningbo Footsteps 2019
452 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.61 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
452 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 26.61 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
452 Henri Gerber 26.61 Germany German Nationals 2019
452 Henri Gerber 26.61 Germany German Nationals 2019
456 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.62 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
456 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.62 Denmark Danish Open 2018
456 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 26.62 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
459 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.63 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
460 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.64 China China Championship 2018
460 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.64 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
460 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.64 Malaysia Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
460 Mahith Bandi 26.64 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
464 Stanley Chapel 26.65 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
465 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.66 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
465 Henri Gerber 26.66 Germany German Nationals 2019
465 Tommy Cherry 26.66 United States SE Champ 2018
468 Viljo Elo 26.68 Finland Ark 2018
469 Adithyaa Anand 26.69 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
469 Louie Jay Quibote 26.69 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
469 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.69 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
472 Bhargav Narasimhan 26.70 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
472 Milo Black 26.70 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
474 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.71 Brazil South American Championship 2018
474 Jakub Kipa 26.71 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
474 Joel Cetra 26.71 Germany German Nationals 2019
474 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 26.71 Japan Kansai Open 2019
478 Kieran Dizon 26.72 United States Southeast Championship 2019
478 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 26.72 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
480 Jakob Schöley 26.73 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
481 Laurids Abelsen Holm 26.74 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
481 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.74 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
483 Henri Gerber 26.75 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
484 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.77 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
485 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.79 United States SE Champ 2018
485 Luke Garrett 26.79 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
485 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.79 India Indian Nationals 2019
488 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 26.80 Brazil Poções 2019
489 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.81 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
489 Nicolas Gertner 26.81 France French Championship 2019
491 Henri Gerber 26.82 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
492 Kevin Min 26.83 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
493 Wojciech Knott 26.85 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
494 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 26.86 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
494 Kevin Min 26.86 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
496 Joel Cetra 26.87 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
497 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.88 United States Boston University Winter 2019
498 Adithyaa Anand 26.89 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
499 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.90 China China Championship 2017
499 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.90 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
501 Adithyaa Anand 26.93 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
501 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
501 Kieran Dizon 26.93 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
501 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 26.93 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
505 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 26.95 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
505 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.95 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
505 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.95 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
508 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.96 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
508 Henri Gerber 26.96 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
508 Henri Gerber 26.96 Germany Danish Open 2019
508 Louie Jay Quibote 26.96 Philippines PSC Open 2018
508 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.96 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
513 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.97 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
513 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.97 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
513 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.97 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
513 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.97 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
517 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.98 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
518 Jakub Kipa 26.99 Poland Polish Championship 2018
518 Viljo Elo 26.99 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
520 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
520 Henri Gerber 27.00 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
520 Tommy Cherry 27.00 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
523 Louie Jay Quibote 27.03 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
523 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.03 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
525 Daniel Rose-Levine 27.05 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
526 Bhargav Narasimhan 27.06 India SSN Cube Open 2018
526 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.06 China Jieyang Open 2019
528 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.07 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
529 Alexei Sinyavin 27.08 United States Branchburg Open 2019
529 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 27.08 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
531 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.10 China HUST Open 2018
531 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.10 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
531 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.10 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
531 Henri Gerber 27.10 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
531 Tommy Cherry 27.10 United States Windsor Classic 2018
536 Henri Gerber 27.11 Germany German Open 2019
536 Henri Gerber 27.11 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
536 Tommy Cherry 27.11 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
539 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.16 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
540 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.17 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
540 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.17 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
540 Tommy Cherry 27.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
543 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 27.18 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
544 Daniel Yakhkind 27.19 Israel Kharkiv Special 2018
544 Henri Gerber 27.19 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
544 Kieran Dizon 27.19 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
547 Edgar Elevado Jr. 27.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
548 Daniel Gutierrez 27.21 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
548 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.21 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
548 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 27.21 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
551 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.22 China China Championship 2019
551 Daniel Goodman 27.22 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
551 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 27.22 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
554 Henri Gerber 27.23 Germany Danish Open 2019
554 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.23 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
554 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.23 India Indian Nationals 2019
557 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.24 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
558 Ben Ridley 27.25 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
558 Laurids Abelsen Holm 27.25 Denmark Bremium Cubing 2019
560 Tommy Cherry 27.26 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
561 Tommy Cherry 27.28 United States Southeast Championship 2019
562 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 27.30 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
562 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.30 Brazil South American Championship 2018
562 Henri Gerber 27.30 Germany German Open 2019
562 Jakub Kipa 27.30 Poland Polish Open 2015
562 Kieran Dizon 27.30 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
567 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.31 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
567 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 27.31 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
569 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 27.32 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
570 Adam Swaine 27.33 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
571 Kevin Min 27.35 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
571 Laurids Abelsen Holm 27.35 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
573 Tommy Cherry 27.36 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
574 Louie Jay Quibote 27.37 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
575 Adithyaa Anand 27.38 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
575 Daniel Gutierrez 27.38 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
575 Henri Gerber 27.38 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
575 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.38 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
579 Jakub Kipa 27.40 Poland Polish Open 2018
580 Louie Jay Quibote 27.41 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
580 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.41 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
582 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.42 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
583 Adithyaa Anand 27.43 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
583 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.43 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
583 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.43 China Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
586 Adithyaa Anand 27.44 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
586 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.44 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
586 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.44 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
589 Henri Gerber 27.45 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
589 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.45 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
591 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.47 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
591 Tommy Cherry 27.47 United States Southeast Championship 2019
593 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.48 China Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
593 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.48 China Wuhan Open 2019
593 Jakub Kipa 27.48 Poland World Championship 2017
593 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 27.48 China Maoming Open 2019
597 Henri Gerber 27.50 Germany German Nationals 2018
597 Henri Gerber 27.50 Germany German Nationals 2019
597 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.50 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
600 Edgar Elevado Jr. 27.51 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
600 Kevin Min 27.51 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
600 Stanley Chapel 27.51 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
603 Parker Trager 27.52 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
604 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.53 India Indian Nationals 2019
605 Louie Jay Quibote 27.54 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
606 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 27.55 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
607 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.56 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
608 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 27.57 Ukraine Denmark & Friends 2019
609 Edgar Elevado Jr. 27.58 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
610 Louie Jay Quibote 27.59 Philippines Baguio Speedcubing Weekend 2017
611 Ben Ridley 27.61 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
611 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.61 China Weihai Open 2019
611 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.61 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
611 Nolan Wood 27.61 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
611 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 27.61 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
616 Daniel Gutierrez 27.62 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
616 Henri Gerber 27.62 Germany WCA Euro 2018
616 Jakub Kipa 27.62 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
616 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.62 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
620 Alexei Sinyavin 27.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
621 Luke Garrett 27.64 United States Small Cheese 2019
621 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 27.64 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
623 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.65 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
624 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 27.66 Japan Kansai Open 2014
625 Kevin Min 27.67 Republic of Korea Whale Sounds 2018
626 Kevin Min 27.69 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
626 Louie Jay Quibote 27.69 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
626 Tommy Cherry 27.69 United States SE Champ 2018
626 Tommy Cherry 27.69 United States Southeast Championship 2019
630 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.70 China Wuhu Open 2018
630 Jakub Kipa 27.70 Poland US Nationals 2015
630 Louie Jay Quibote 27.70 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
630 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 27.70 Republic of Korea Odd Cubing Day 2018
634 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 27.71 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
634 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 27.71 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
634 Wojciech Knott 27.71 Poland Polish Championship 2018
637 Louie Jay Quibote 27.72 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
638 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 27.73 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
639 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.75 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
639 Tommy Cherry 27.75 United States Georgia Championship 2018
641 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.76 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
642 Adithyaa Anand 27.77 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
642 Henri Gerber 27.77 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
642 Stanley Chapel 27.77 United States Southern Championship 2019
645 Harsh Maheshwari 27.78 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
645 Louie Jay Quibote 27.78 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
645 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 27.78 Japan Asian Championship 2014
648 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 27.80 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
649 Daniel Rose-Levine 27.81 United States WCA Euro 2018
649 Kieran Dizon 27.81 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
649 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.81 India Indian Nationals 2019
652 Kieran Dizon 27.82 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
652 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.82 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
652 Tommy Cherry 27.82 United States SE Champ 2018
652 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 27.82 China Beijing Summer 2018
656 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.83 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
657 Jakub Kipa 27.84 Poland PST Mielec 2019
657 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.84 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
659 Antoine Cantin 27.85 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
659 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.85 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
659 Tommy Cherry 27.85 United States Windsor Classic 2018
662 Wojciech Knott 27.88 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
663 Nicolas Gertner 27.89 France WCA Euro 2018
664 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.90 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
664 Tommy Cherry 27.90 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
666 Daniel Gutierrez 27.91 United States Boston University Winter 2019
666 Henri Gerber 27.91 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
666 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 27.91 China China Championship 2018
669 Bhargav Narasimhan 27.92 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
669 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.92 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
671 Fakhri Raihaan 27.93 Indonesia Celebes 2012
671 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.93 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
673 Kevin Min 27.96 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
673 Laurids Abelsen Holm 27.96 Denmark Bremium Cubing 2019
673 Tommy Cherry 27.96 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
673 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 27.96 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
677 Jakub Kipa 27.97 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
677 Tommy Cherry 27.97 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
677 Wojciech Knott 27.97 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
680 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 27.98 Ukraine Denmark & Friends 2019
680 Jakub Kipa 27.98 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
680 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.98 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
683 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.99 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
683 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.99 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
685 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.00 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
685 Henri Gerber 28.00 Germany ABC 2018
685 Kevin Min 28.00 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
688 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.01 Brazil Valeparaibano 2013
688 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 28.01 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
690 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.02 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
691 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.03 China Yangjiang Open 2019
692 Jakub Kipa 28.04 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
692 Kieran Dizon 28.04 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
692 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 28.04 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
695 Henri Gerber 28.05 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
696 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.06 United States SE Champ 2018
696 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.06 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
698 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 28.07 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
699 Daniel Gutierrez 28.09 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
700 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.10 China Wuhan Open 2019
701 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.12 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
702 Benjamin Gottschalk 28.13 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
702 Raymond Goslow 28.13 United States Rocky Top 2019
704 Adithyaa Anand 28.14 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
704 Daniel Gutierrez 28.14 United States Meadowlands 2019
704 Kieran Dizon 28.14 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
704 Viljo Elo 28.14 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
704 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.14 China China Championship 2018
704 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 28.14 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
710 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.15 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
710 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.15 China Wuhan Open 2019
710 Jakub Kipa 28.15 Poland Hungarian Open 2019
713 Joel Cetra 28.16 Germany German Nationals 2019
714 Kim Min (김민) 28.17 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
714 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.17 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
716 Edgar Elevado Jr. 28.18 Philippines Davao del Sur Open 2017
716 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.18 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
718 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.20 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
718 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.20 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
718 Laurids Abelsen Holm 28.20 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
718 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.20 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
722 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.21 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
723 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.23 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
723 Raymond Goslow 28.23 United States SE Champ 2018
725 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.24 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
726 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.25 China Wuhu Open 2018
726 Jakub Kipa 28.25 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
728 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 28.26 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
729 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.27 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
729 Jakub Kipa 28.27 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
729 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 28.27 China Wuhan Open 2019
732 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.28 China Maoming Open 2019
733 Louie Jay Quibote 28.29 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
734 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.30 China Maoming Open 2018
734 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.30 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
736 Kevin Min 28.31 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
736 Laurids Abelsen Holm 28.31 Denmark Bremium Cubing 2019
736 Mahith Bandi 28.31 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
739 Jakub Kipa 28.32 Poland World Championship 2017
739 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 28.32 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
739 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 28.32 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
742 Alexei Sinyavin 28.33 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
743 Daniel Gutierrez 28.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
744 Dhruv Arora 28.36 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
744 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.36 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
744 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.36 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
747 Joel Cetra 28.37 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
748 Callum Hales-Jepp 28.38 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
748 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.38 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
748 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.38 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
748 Nolan Wood 28.38 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
752 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.40 China Weihai Open 2019
752 Daniel Gutierrez 28.40 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
752 Jakub Kipa 28.40 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
755 Bhargav Narasimhan 28.41 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
755 Bhargav Narasimhan 28.41 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
755 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.41 United States SE Champ 2018
755 Henri Gerber 28.41 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
759 Wojciech Knott 28.42 Poland Polish Championship 2019
760 Alexei Sinyavin 28.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
760 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.43 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
760 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.43 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
760 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.43 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
764 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.44 China Japan Championship 2019
764 Nicolas Gertner 28.44 France WCA Euro 2018
766 Louie Jay Quibote 28.45 Philippines PSC Open 2018
767 Tommy Cherry 28.46 United States Georgia Championship 2018
767 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 28.46 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
769 Jakob Schöley 28.47 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
769 Louie Jay Quibote 28.47 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
769 Tommy Cherry 28.47 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
772 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.48 China Jieyang Open 2019
772 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.48 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
772 Jinseo Hong 28.48 Republic of Korea Brooklyn Fall 2019
775 Kevin Min 28.49 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
776 Adithyaa Anand 28.50 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
776 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.50 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
776 Tommy Cherry 28.50 United States Windsor Classic 2017
776 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 28.50 China China Championship 2017
780 Wojciech Knott 28.51 Poland WCA Euro 2018
781 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.53 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
781 Michał Mlostek 28.53 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
783 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.54 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
783 Daniel Yakhkind 28.54 Israel Ukrainian Nationals 2018
785 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.57 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
786 Henri Gerber 28.58 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
787 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.59 United States Princeton Winter 2019
787 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.59 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
787 Tommy Cherry 28.59 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
790 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.60 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
791 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 28.61 Japan Ningbo Footsteps 2019
792 Adam Swaine 28.63 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
792 Kevin Min 28.63 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes 2017
792 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.63 China China Championship 2019
795 Daniel Gutierrez 28.64 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
796 Daniel Yakhkind 28.65 Israel Kharkiv Open 2018
796 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 28.65 Brazil Conquiste o Cubo 2019
798 Bhargav Narasimhan 28.66 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
799 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.67 Malaysia Medan Mini All Events 2019
800 Laurids Abelsen Holm 28.68 Denmark Bremium Cubing 2019
801 Jakub Kipa 28.69 Poland US Nationals 2015
801 Jinseo Hong 28.69 Republic of Korea Lexington Feet Fest 2019
801 Przemysław Kaleta 28.69 Poland Polish Championship 2015
801 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.69 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
805 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.71 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
805 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.71 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
807 Henri Gerber 28.72 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
807 Jakob Schöley 28.72 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
809 Jinseo Hong 28.73 Republic of Korea Brooklyn 2019
809 Rafał Waryszak 28.73 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
811 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.74 United States Rocky Top 2017
811 Jinseo Hong 28.74 Republic of Korea Lexington Feet Fest 2019
811 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.74 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
814 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.75 China China Championship 2018
814 Kieran Dizon 28.75 United States Rocky Top 2018
816 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.77 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
816 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 28.77 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
818 Gustavo Laurentino Galvani 28.78 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
818 Jakub Kipa 28.78 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
818 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.78 India Indian Nationals 2019
818 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.78 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
822 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.79 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
823 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 28.80 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
823 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 28.80 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
823 Jakub Kipa 28.80 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
826 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 28.81 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
826 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 28.81 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
828 Jakub Kipa 28.82 Poland Polish Open 2018
828 Tommy Cherry 28.82 United States Windsor Classic 2018
830 Daniel Gutierrez 28.83 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
830 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.83 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
830 Luke Garrett 28.83 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
833 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.84 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
833 Jakub Kipa 28.84 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
835 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.85 China Medan Mini All Events 2019
836 Bhargav Narasimhan 28.86 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
836 Jakub Kipa 28.86 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
836 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.86 Malaysia Bangkok Open 2019
836 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 28.86 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
840 Henri Gerber 28.87 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
840 Laurids Abelsen Holm 28.87 Denmark Danish Open 2019
842 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.88 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
842 Louie Jay Quibote 28.88 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
842 Luke Garrett 28.88 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
845 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.90 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
845 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.90 Malaysia Kansai Open 2019
845 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 28.90 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
848 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 28.92 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
848 Viljo Elo 28.92 Finland Ark 2018
848 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.92 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
848 Wojciech Knott 28.92 Poland WCA Euro 2018
852 Kevin Min 28.93 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
852 Kieran Dizon 28.93 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
852 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.93 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
852 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.93 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
856 Jakub Kipa 28.94 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
856 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 28.94 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
858 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 28.95 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
859 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.96 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
860 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.97 China Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
860 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.97 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
862 Adithyaa Anand 28.98 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
862 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 28.98 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
864 Daniel Gutierrez 28.99 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
864 Daniel Gutierrez 28.99 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
866 Harsh Maheshwari 29.00 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
867 Daniel Rose-Levine 29.01 United States Heartland Champs 2018
867 Jinseo Hong 29.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
867 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.01 China Wuhan Open 2019
870 Bhargav Narasimhan 29.02 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
871 Jakub Kipa 29.03 Poland Hungarian Open 2019
872 Ben Ridley 29.04 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
872 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.04 China China Championship 2019
872 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.04 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
872 Stanley Chapel 29.04 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
876 Kevin Min 29.07 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
876 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.07 India WCA World Championship 2019
878 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.09 China Maoming Open 2018
878 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 29.09 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
878 Joel Cetra 29.09 Germany German Nationals 2019
878 Kieran Dizon 29.09 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
878 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.09 China Guangdong Open 2018
883 Benjamin Gottschalk 29.10 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
883 Harsh Maheshwari 29.10 India Indian Nationals 2019
883 Louie Jay Quibote 29.10 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
883 Viljo Elo 29.10 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
887 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.11 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
887 Oliver Du (杜海川) 29.11 China Wuxi Open 2017
887 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 29.11 Brazil South American Championship 2018
890 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 29.12 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
890 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.12 Malaysia Bangkok Open 2019
892 Nolan Wood 29.13 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
893 Ben Ridley 29.14 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
893 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.14 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
893 Daniel Gutierrez 29.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
893 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.14 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
893 Luke Garrett 29.14 United States Rocky Top 2019
893 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 29.14 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
899 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.15 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
899 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.15 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
899 Jakob Schöley 29.15 Germany German Nationals 2019
899 Jakub Kipa 29.15 Poland WCA Euro 2018
899 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.15 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
904 Bhargav Narasimhan 29.16 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
904 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.16 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
904 Jakub Kipa 29.16 Poland Polish Open 2017
904 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 29.16 China China Championship 2018
908 Tommy Cherry 29.17 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
909 Carter Kucala 29.19 United States Wiscube 2018
909 Jakub Kipa 29.19 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
909 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.19 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
912 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.21 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
912 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 29.21 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
912 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.21 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
915 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.22 China Singapore Championship 2019
915 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 29.22 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
915 Raymond Goslow 29.22 United States Windsor Classic 2018
918 Adithyaa Anand 29.23 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
918 Elvin Thorsen 29.23 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
920 Edgar Elevado Jr. 29.24 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
920 Jakub Kipa 29.24 Poland Polish Open 2015
922 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.25 Malaysia Every Event Éire 2019
922 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 29.25 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
922 Nolan Wood 29.25 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
925 Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.26 Denmark Danish Open 2019
925 Louie Jay Quibote 29.26 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
927 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.27 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
928 Jakub Kipa 29.28 Poland US Nationals 2015
928 Nicolas Gertner 29.28 France WCA Euro 2018
928 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.28 China Wuhan Open 2019
931 Jakub Kipa 29.29 Poland Hungarian Open 2019
932 Adithyaa Anand 29.30 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
932 Bhargav Narasimhan 29.30 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
932 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.30 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
932 Raymond Goslow 29.30 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
932 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.30 China TKK Open 2017
932 Stanley Chapel 29.30 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
938 Harry Savage 29.32 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
938 Louie Jay Quibote 29.32 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
940 Henri Gerber 29.33 Germany ABC 2018
941 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.34 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
941 Edgar Elevado Jr. 29.34 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
941 Jinseo Hong 29.34 Republic of Korea Brooklyn Fall 2019
941 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.34 India WCA World Championship 2019
941 Raymond Goslow 29.34 United States Georgia Championship 2018
941 Tommy Cherry 29.34 United States Windsor Classic 2018
947 Dhruv Arora 29.35 India Indian Nationals 2018
947 Harry Savage 29.35 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
949 Ben Ridley 29.36 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
949 Daniel Rose-Levine 29.36 United States Heartland Champs 2018
949 Jakub Kipa 29.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
952 Callum Hales-Jepp 29.37 United Kingdom Swedish Championship 2019
952 Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.37 Denmark Danish Open 2019
952 Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.37 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
952 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.37 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
956 Henri Gerber 29.38 Germany WCA Euro 2018
956 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
956 Michał Mlostek 29.38 Poland Polish Championship 2019
956 Nolan Wood 29.38 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
960 Jakub Kipa 29.39 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
960 Kieran Dizon 29.39 United States Rocky Top 2018
960 Luke Garrett 29.39 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
960 Nicolas Gertner 29.39 France Barby Cube 2019
964 Joel Cetra 29.40 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
964 Laurids Abelsen Holm 29.40 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
964 Laurids Abelsen Holm 29.40 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
967 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.41 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
968 Bhargav Narasimhan 29.43 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
968 Joel Cetra 29.43 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
968 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.43 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
971 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.44 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019
971 Jakub Kipa 29.44 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
971 Jakub Kipa 29.44 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
971 Michał Mlostek 29.44 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
975 Kieran Dizon 29.45 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
976 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.46 China WIT Open 2018
976 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 29.46 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
978 Ben Ridley 29.47 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
978 Henri Gerber 29.47 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
978 Jakub Kipa 29.47 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
978 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.47 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
978 Raymond Goslow 29.47 United States Southeast Championship 2019
983 Adithyaa Anand 29.48 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
983 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.48 China Wuhu Open 2018
983 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.48 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
983 Louie Jay Quibote 29.48 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
983 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.48 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
988 Adithyaa Anand 29.49 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
988 Kevin Min 29.49 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
990 Adithyaa Anand 29.50 India SSN Cube Open 2018
990 Daniel Rose-Levine 29.50 United States Rocky Top 2017
992 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 29.51 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
992 Michał Mlostek 29.51 Poland Polish Championship 2019
992 Tommy Cherry 29.51 United States Windsor Classic 2018
995 Daniel Gutierrez 29.52 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
995 Daniel Rose-Levine 29.52 United States Heartland Champs 2018
995 Mahith Bandi 29.52 United States Southern Championship 2019
995 Tommy Cherry 29.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
995 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 29.52 China Beijing Summer 2018
1000 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.53 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019