Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 16.96 United States Heartland Champs 2018
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 17.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
3 Henri Gerber 18.55 Germany ABC 2018
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 18.87 United States WCA Euro 2018
5 Daniel Rose-Levine 18.96 United States WCA Euro 2018
6 Louie Jay Quibote 19.19 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
7 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.45 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
8 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.53 United States WCA Euro 2018
9 Tommy Cherry 20.12 United States Georgia Championship 2018
10 Henri Gerber 20.28 Germany German Nationals 2018
11 Jakub Kipa 20.57 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
12 Daniel Rose-Levine 20.80 United States SE Champ 2018
13 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.11 United States SE Champ 2018
14 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.35 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
15 Christian König 21.67 Germany ABC 2018
16 Jakub Kipa 21.83 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
17 Chengming Su (苏成明) 21.88 China Beijing Summer 2018
18 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.29 United States WCA Euro 2018
19 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.42 United States Heartland Champs 2018
19 Kevin Min 22.42 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
21 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.48 United States SE Champ 2018
22 Jakub Kipa 22.73 Poland WCA Euro 2018
23 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.76 United States Meadowlands 2018
24 Louie Jay Quibote 22.78 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
25 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.85 United States Meadowlands 2018
26 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.89 United States WCA Euro 2018
27 Tommy Cherry 23.00 United States Georgia Championship 2018
28 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.27 United States SE Champ 2018
29 Tommy Cherry 23.45 United States Georgia Championship 2018
30 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
31 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
32 Louie Jay Quibote 23.65 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
33 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.68 United States Meadowlands 2018
34 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.04 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
35 Jakub Kipa 24.08 Poland Polish Championship 2015
36 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.09 United States Meadowlands 2018
37 Tommy Cherry 24.16 United States SE Champ 2018
38 Kevin Min 24.18 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
39 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.21 United States SE Champ 2018
40 Louie Jay Quibote 24.28 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
41 Henri Gerber 24.35 Germany WCA Euro 2018
41 Tommy Cherry 24.35 United States SE Champ 2018
43 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 24.37 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
44 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.38 United States SE Champ 2018
44 Louie Jay Quibote 24.38 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
46 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.45 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
47 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 24.53 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
48 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 24.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
49 Raymond Goslow 24.65 United States Rocky Top 2018
50 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.70 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
51 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.72 United States WCA Euro 2018
52 Chengming Su (苏成明) 24.74 China China Championship 2018
52 Tommy Cherry 24.74 United States SE Champ 2018
54 Louie Jay Quibote 24.77 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
55 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.81 United States WCA Euro 2018
56 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 24.86 China China Championship 2017
57 Jakub Kipa 24.89 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
58 Chengming Su (苏成明) 24.95 China China Championship 2018
58 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 24.95 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
60 Jakub Kipa 25.04 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
60 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 25.04 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
62 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.08 United States SE Champ 2018
63 Henri Gerber 25.10 Germany WCA Euro 2018
64 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 25.11 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
65 Tommy Cherry 25.12 United States SE Champ 2018
66 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 25.14 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
67 Tommy Cherry 25.17 United States SE Champ 2018
68 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.18 United States WCA Euro 2018
69 Adithyaa Anand 25.26 India SSN Cube Open 2018
69 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.26 United States WCA Euro 2018
69 Kieran Dizon 25.26 United States Windsor Classic 2018
72 Wojciech Knott 25.31 Poland WCA Euro 2018
73 Jakub Kipa 25.36 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
74 Kevin Min 25.41 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
75 Kevin Min 25.42 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
76 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.47 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
77 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 25.49 China HUST Open 2018
78 Tommy Cherry 25.60 United States Georgia Championship 2018
79 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 25.63 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
80 Chengming Su (苏成明) 25.68 China China Championship 2018
80 Henri Gerber 25.68 Germany German Nationals 2018
82 Daniel Vædele Egdal 25.69 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
83 Tommy Cherry 25.71 United States SE Champ 2018
84 Raymond Goslow 25.77 United States Music City Fall 2017
84 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 25.77 China China Championship 2018
86 Tommy Cherry 25.84 United States Windsor Classic 2018
87 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.86 United States SE Champ 2018
88 Jakub Kipa 25.90 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
89 Jakub Kipa 25.91 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
90 Wojciech Knott 26.00 Poland WCA Euro 2018
91 Jakub Kipa 26.01 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
92 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 26.04 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
93 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.12 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
94 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.15 United States SE Champ 2018
94 Tommy Cherry 26.15 United States Windsor Classic 2018
96 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.17 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
96 Raymond Goslow 26.17 United States Rocky Top 2017
98 Louie Jay Quibote 26.21 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
99 Louie Jay Quibote 26.30 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
100 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 26.35 China Thailand Championship 2018
101 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.37 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
102 Jakub Kipa 26.43 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
103 Tommy Cherry 26.55 United States SE Champ 2018
104 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.56 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
105 Henri Gerber 26.57 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
105 Kieran Dizon 26.57 United States Georgia Championship 2018
107 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.60 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
108 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.62 Denmark Danish Open 2018
108 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 26.62 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
110 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.64 China China Championship 2018
111 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.66 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
111 Tommy Cherry 26.66 United States SE Champ 2018
113 Viljo Elo 26.68 Finland Ark 2018
114 Adithyaa Anand 26.69 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
114 Louie Jay Quibote 26.69 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
116 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.71 Brazil South American Championship 2018
116 Jakub Kipa 26.71 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
118 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.77 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
119 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.79 United States SE Champ 2018
120 Kevin Min 26.83 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
121 Wojciech Knott 26.85 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
122 Kevin Min 26.86 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
123 Adithyaa Anand 26.89 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
124 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.90 China China Championship 2017
125 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
126 Louie Jay Quibote 26.96 Philippines PSC Open 2018
126 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.96 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
128 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.97 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
129 Jakub Kipa 26.99 Poland Polish Championship 2018
130 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
131 Louie Jay Quibote 27.03 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
132 Daniel Rose-Levine 27.05 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
133 Bhargav Narasimhan 27.06 India SSN Cube Open 2018
134 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.10 China HUST Open 2018
134 Tommy Cherry 27.10 United States Windsor Classic 2018
136 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.16 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
137 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.17 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
138 Daniel Yakhkind 27.19 Israel Kharkiv Special 2018
139 Edgar Elevado Jr. 27.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
140 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.24 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
141 Ben Ridley 27.25 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
142 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.30 Brazil South American Championship 2018
142 Jakub Kipa 27.30 Poland Polish Open 2015
142 Kieran Dizon 27.30 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
145 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 27.32 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
146 Kevin Min 27.35 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
147 Louie Jay Quibote 27.37 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
148 Adithyaa Anand 27.38 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
149 Jakub Kipa 27.40 Poland Polish Open 2018
150 Jakub Kipa 27.48 Poland World Championship 2017
151 Henri Gerber 27.50 Germany German Nationals 2018
152 Edgar Elevado Jr. 27.51 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
152 Kevin Min 27.51 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
154 Louie Jay Quibote 27.54 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
155 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 27.55 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
156 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.56 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
157 Louie Jay Quibote 27.59 Philippines Baguio Speedcubing Weekend 2017
158 Ben Ridley 27.61 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
158 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.61 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
158 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 27.61 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
161 Henri Gerber 27.62 Germany WCA Euro 2018
161 Jakub Kipa 27.62 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
163 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.65 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
164 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 27.66 Japan Kansai Open 2014
165 Kevin Min 27.67 Republic of Korea Whale Sounds 2018
166 Kevin Min 27.69 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
166 Louie Jay Quibote 27.69 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
166 Tommy Cherry 27.69 United States SE Champ 2018
169 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.70 China Wuhu Open 2018
169 Jakub Kipa 27.70 Poland US Nationals 2015
169 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 27.70 Republic of Korea Odd Cubing Day 2018
172 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 27.71 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
172 Wojciech Knott 27.71 Poland Polish Championship 2018
174 Louie Jay Quibote 27.72 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
175 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 27.73 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
176 Tommy Cherry 27.75 United States Georgia Championship 2018
177 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.76 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
178 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 27.78 Japan Asian Championship 2014
179 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 27.80 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
180 Daniel Rose-Levine 27.81 United States WCA Euro 2018
181 Tommy Cherry 27.82 United States SE Champ 2018
181 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 27.82 China Beijing Summer 2018
183 Tommy Cherry 27.85 United States Windsor Classic 2018
184 Wojciech Knott 27.88 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
185 Nicolas Gertner 27.89 France WCA Euro 2018
186 Tommy Cherry 27.90 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
187 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 27.91 China China Championship 2018
188 Fakhri Raihaan 27.93 Indonesia Celebes 2012
188 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.93 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
190 Kevin Min 27.96 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
190 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 27.96 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
192 Jakub Kipa 27.97 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
192 Wojciech Knott 27.97 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
194 Jakub Kipa 27.98 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
195 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.99 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
196 Henri Gerber 28.00 Germany ABC 2018
196 Kevin Min 28.00 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
198 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.01 Brazil Valeparaibano 2013
199 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.02 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
200 Jakub Kipa 28.04 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
201 Henri Gerber 28.05 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
202 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.06 United States SE Champ 2018
203 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 28.07 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
204 Adithyaa Anand 28.14 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
204 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.14 China China Championship 2018
204 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 28.14 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
207 Edgar Elevado Jr. 28.18 Philippines Davao del Sur Open 2017
208 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.20 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
209 Raymond Goslow 28.23 United States SE Champ 2018
210 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.25 China Wuhu Open 2018
210 Jakub Kipa 28.25 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
212 Jakub Kipa 28.27 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
213 Louie Jay Quibote 28.29 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
214 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.30 China Maoming Open 2018
215 Jakub Kipa 28.32 Poland World Championship 2017
216 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.38 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
217 Jakub Kipa 28.40 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
218 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.41 United States SE Champ 2018
219 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.43 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
220 Nicolas Gertner 28.44 France WCA Euro 2018
221 Louie Jay Quibote 28.45 Philippines PSC Open 2018
222 Tommy Cherry 28.46 United States Georgia Championship 2018
223 Louie Jay Quibote 28.47 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
224 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.48 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
225 Kevin Min 28.49 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
226 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.50 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
226 Tommy Cherry 28.50 United States Windsor Classic 2017
226 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 28.50 China China Championship 2017
229 Wojciech Knott 28.51 Poland WCA Euro 2018
230 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.53 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
231 Daniel Yakhkind 28.54 Israel Ukrainian Nationals 2018
232 Kevin Min 28.63 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes 2017
233 Daniel Yakhkind 28.65 Israel Kharkiv Open 2018
234 Jakub Kipa 28.69 Poland US Nationals 2015
234 Przemysław Kaleta 28.69 Poland Polish Championship 2015
236 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.71 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
237 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.74 United States Rocky Top 2017
237 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.74 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
239 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.75 China China Championship 2018
239 Kieran Dizon 28.75 United States Rocky Top 2018
241 Jakub Kipa 28.78 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
242 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.79 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
243 Jakub Kipa 28.80 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
244 Jakub Kipa 28.82 Poland Polish Open 2018
244 Tommy Cherry 28.82 United States Windsor Classic 2018
246 Jakub Kipa 28.84 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
247 Jakub Kipa 28.86 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
247 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 28.86 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
249 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.88 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
249 Louie Jay Quibote 28.88 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
251 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.90 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
252 Viljo Elo 28.92 Finland Ark 2018
252 Wojciech Knott 28.92 Poland WCA Euro 2018
254 Kevin Min 28.93 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
254 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.93 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
256 Jakub Kipa 28.94 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
257 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 28.95 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
258 Adithyaa Anand 28.98 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
259 Daniel Rose-Levine 29.01 United States Heartland Champs 2018
260 Kevin Min 29.07 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
261 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.09 China Maoming Open 2018
261 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.09 China Guangdong Open 2018
263 Louie Jay Quibote 29.10 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
264 Oliver Du (杜海川) 29.11 China Wuxi Open 2017
264 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 29.11 Brazil South American Championship 2018
266 Ben Ridley 29.14 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
266 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.14 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
268 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.15 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
268 Jakub Kipa 29.15 Poland WCA Euro 2018
268 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.15 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
271 Jakub Kipa 29.16 Poland Polish Open 2017
271 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 29.16 China China Championship 2018
273 Carter Kucala 29.19 United States Wiscube 2018
273 Jakub Kipa 29.19 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
273 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.19 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
276 Raymond Goslow 29.22 United States Windsor Classic 2018
277 Jakub Kipa 29.24 Poland Polish Open 2015
278 Louie Jay Quibote 29.26 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
279 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.27 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
280 Jakub Kipa 29.28 Poland US Nationals 2015
280 Nicolas Gertner 29.28 France WCA Euro 2018
282 Bhargav Narasimhan 29.30 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
282 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.30 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
282 Raymond Goslow 29.30 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
282 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.30 China TKK Open 2017
286 Louie Jay Quibote 29.32 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
287 Henri Gerber 29.33 Germany ABC 2018
288 Edgar Elevado Jr. 29.34 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
288 Raymond Goslow 29.34 United States Georgia Championship 2018
288 Tommy Cherry 29.34 United States Windsor Classic 2018
291 Dhruv Arora 29.35 India Indian Nationals 2018
292 Ben Ridley 29.36 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
292 Daniel Rose-Levine 29.36 United States Heartland Champs 2018
292 Jakub Kipa 29.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
295 Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.37 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
296 Henri Gerber 29.38 Germany WCA Euro 2018
297 Jakub Kipa 29.39 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
297 Kieran Dizon 29.39 United States Rocky Top 2018
299 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.41 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
300 Jakub Kipa 29.44 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
300 Jakub Kipa 29.44 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
302 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.46 China WIT Open 2018
303 Henri Gerber 29.47 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
303 Jakub Kipa 29.47 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
305 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.48 China Wuhu Open 2018
305 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.48 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
305 Louie Jay Quibote 29.48 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
308 Kevin Min 29.49 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
309 Adithyaa Anand 29.50 India SSN Cube Open 2018
309 Daniel Rose-Levine 29.50 United States Rocky Top 2017
311 Tommy Cherry 29.51 United States Windsor Classic 2018
312 Daniel Rose-Levine 29.52 United States Heartland Champs 2018
312 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 29.52 China Beijing Summer 2018
314 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 29.56 Japan Tachikawa 2013
315 Kieran Dizon 29.59 United States Rocky Top 2018
315 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.59 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
315 Raymond Goslow 29.59 United States SE Champ 2018
318 Louie Jay Quibote 29.60 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
319 Tommy Cherry 29.61 United States Georgia Championship 2018
320 Louie Jay Quibote 29.62 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
321 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 29.65 China China Championship 2017
322 Kevin Min 29.66 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
322 Wojciech Knott 29.66 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
324 Kieran Dizon 29.67 United States Georgia Championship 2018
324 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.67 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
326 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 29.69 China China Championship 2017
327 Tommy Cherry 29.70 United States Georgia Championship 2018
327 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 29.70 Japan World Championship 2015
329 Jakub Kipa 29.71 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
329 Jakub Kipa 29.71 Poland Polish Open 2017
331 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.72 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
332 Jakub Kipa 29.74 Poland Polish Championship 2016
332 Jakub Kipa 29.74 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
332 Tommy Cherry 29.74 United States Windsor Classic 2018
335 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.75 China Jieyang Open 2018
335 Kevin Min 29.75 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
337 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.77 Brazil South American Championship 2018
337 Henrik Buus Aagaard 29.77 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
339 Bhargav Narasimhan 29.78 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
339 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 29.78 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
341 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.79 China Thailand Championship 2018
341 Jakub Kipa 29.79 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
343 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.80 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
343 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.80 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
345 Viljo Elo 29.82 Finland Ark 2018
346 Henri Gerber 29.84 Germany German Nationals 2018
347 Ben Ridley 29.85 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
347 Jakub Kipa 29.85 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
347 Wojciech Knott 29.85 Poland WCA Euro 2018
350 Jakub Kipa 29.86 Poland World Championship 2015
350 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 29.86 China TKK Open 2017
352 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.87 China Wuhu Open 2018
352 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.87 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
354 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 29.89 China Nanchang Open 2017
355 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 29.90 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
356 Louie Jay Quibote 29.91 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
357 Callum Hales-Jepp 29.92 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
357 Kevin Min 29.92 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
359 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.93 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
359 Viljo Elo 29.93 Finland Ark 2018
361 Jakub Kipa 29.94 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
362 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.95 China China Championship 2018
362 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 29.95 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
364 Kevin Min 29.97 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
364 Raymond Goslow 29.97 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
366 Raymond Goslow 29.98 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
366 Wojciech Knott 29.98 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
368 Ben Ridley 29.99 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
368 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.99 Brazil World Championship 2015
370 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 30.01 China Beijing Summer 2018
371 Raymond Goslow 30.02 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
372 Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 30.04 Mongolia Beijing Summer 2018
373 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 30.05 China Guangdong Open 2018
374 Raymond Goslow 30.06 United States Meadowlands 2018
374 Wojciech Knott 30.06 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
376 Wojciech Knott 30.07 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
377 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 30.08 Japan Kanazawa 2013
378 Mohammed Aiman Koli 30.09 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
379 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.10 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
379 Jakub Kipa 30.10 Poland Polish Open 2015
379 Jakub Kipa 30.10 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
382 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.12 Brazil Valeparaibano 2013
383 Jakub Kipa 30.14 Poland Polish Championship 2016
383 Kieran Dizon 30.14 United States Rocky Top 2018
385 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 30.15 China Thailand Championship 2018
386 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 30.16 China Hefei Open 2017
387 Jakub Kipa 30.18 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
388 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.20 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
389 Jakub Kipa 30.21 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
389 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 30.21 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
391 Viljo Elo 30.22 Finland Ark 2018
392 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.23 China Suzhou Open 2017
392 Wojciech Knott 30.23 Poland World Championship 2017
394 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.24 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
395 Louie Jay Quibote 30.25 Philippines PSC Open 2018
396 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.26 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
397 Edgar Elevado Jr. 30.27 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
398 Adithyaa Anand 30.29 India SSN Cube Open 2018
399 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.30 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
399 Jakub Kipa 30.30 Poland Euro 2016
399 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 30.30 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
402 Jakub Kipa 30.32 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
402 Oliver Du (杜海川) 30.32 China China Championship 2015
404 Jakub Kipa 30.33 Poland World Championship 2017
404 Raymond Goslow 30.33 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
406 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.34 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
406 Wojciech Knott 30.34 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
406 Wojciech Knott 30.34 Poland Polish Open 2018
409 Kieran Dizon 30.35 United States Rocky Top 2018
410 Nicolas Gertner 30.38 France Toulon Open 2018
411 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 30.40 China Hangzhou Open 2018
412 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.45 Brazil Valeparaibano 2013
413 Lim Hung (林弘) 30.46 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
414 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.47 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
415 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.50 China Beijing Summer 2018
415 Jakub Kipa 30.50 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
415 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 30.50 China Beijing Summer 2018
418 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.51 China WIT Open 2018
418 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.51 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
418 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.51 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
421 Adithyaa Anand 30.53 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
421 Ben Ridley 30.53 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
421 Edgar Elevado Jr. 30.53 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
421 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 30.53 China Thailand Championship 2018
425 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.55 Brazil Faria Brito 2015
426 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.56 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
426 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.56 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
426 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.56 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
426 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 30.56 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
426 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 30.56 China China Championship 2018
431 Wojciech Knott 30.57 Poland Polish Open 2018
432 Jakub Kipa 30.59 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
433 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.60 China Guangdong Open 2018
434 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.61 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
434 Tommy Cherry 30.61 United States Windsor Classic 2018
436 Jakub Kipa 30.64 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
436 Jakub Kipa 30.64 Poland World Championship 2015
436 Tommy Cherry 30.64 United States Windsor Classic 2018
439 Raymond Goslow 30.65 United States Georgia Championship 2018
440 Jakub Kipa 30.66 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
440 Jakub Kipa 30.66 Poland World Championship 2017
440 Kevin Min 30.66 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
443 Jakub Kipa 30.68 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
444 Adithyaa Anand 30.69 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
444 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.69 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
446 Jakub Kipa 30.70 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
447 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.72 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
447 Edgar Elevado Jr. 30.72 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
447 Henri Gerber 30.72 Germany German Nationals 2018
450 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.73 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
451 Henri Gerber 30.74 Germany WCA Euro 2018
451 Wojciech Knott 30.74 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
453 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 30.75 Japan Japan Open 2012
454 Daniel Rose-Levine 30.76 United States SE Champ 2018
455 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.81 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
455 Jakub Kipa 30.81 Poland Polish Championship 2018
457 Adithyaa Anand 30.82 India Indian Nationals 2018
457 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.82 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
459 Mohammed Aiman Koli 30.85 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
460 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.86 China Wuhu Open 2018
461 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.87 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
462 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.88 China Hangzhou Open 2018
462 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 30.88 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
464 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 30.89 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
465 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.90 China TKK Open 2017
466 Daniel Rose-Levine 30.91 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
466 Lim Hung (林弘) 30.91 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
468 Nicolas Gertner 30.92 France WCA Euro 2018
468 Wojciech Knott 30.92 Poland Polish Championship 2018
470 Henri Gerber 30.94 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
471 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 30.96 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
472 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.00 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
472 Jakub Kipa 31.00 Poland World Championship 2017
474 Julen Simón Iriarte 31.01 Spain Basauri Open 2018
474 Przemysław Kaleta 31.01 Poland Euro 2016
474 Wojciech Knott 31.01 Poland WCA Euro 2018
477 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.02 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
477 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.02 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
479 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.03 Denmark Danish Open 2018
479 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.03 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
479 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 31.03 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
479 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.03 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
483 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.05 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
484 Jakub Kipa 31.06 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
485 Renhard Julindra 31.08 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2013
486 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 31.09 China China Championship 2015
487 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.11 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
487 Henri Gerber 31.11 Germany German Nationals 2018
487 Mahith Bandi 31.11 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
487 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 31.11 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
491 Jakub Kipa 31.12 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
492 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.13 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
493 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.14 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
493 Raymond Goslow 31.14 United States SE Champ 2018
495 Raymond Goslow 31.15 United States SE Champ 2018
495 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.15 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
497 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.16 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
497 Lim Hung (林弘) 31.16 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
497 Raymond Goslow 31.16 United States All Aboard 2017
500 Callum Hales-Jepp 31.17 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
500 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.17 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
500 Jakub Kipa 31.17 Poland World Championship 2015
503 Adithyaa Anand 31.18 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
503 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 31.18 China Asian Championship 2016
505 Jakub Kipa 31.19 Poland Polish Open 2018
506 Jakub Kipa 31.22 Poland Euro 2016
507 Jakub Kipa 31.24 Poland Polish Championship 2015
508 Fakhri Raihaan 31.27 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
509 Lim Hung (林弘) 31.28 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
510 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.30 China Nanchang Open 2017
510 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 31.30 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
510 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.30 China Nanchang Open 2017
513 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.31 Denmark Danish Open 2018
514 Callum Hales-Jepp 31.32 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
514 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 31.32 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
514 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.32 China Zhuhai Open 2017
514 Stanley Chapel 31.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
518 Jakub Kipa 31.33 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
519 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.34 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
519 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 31.34 Japan Japan Championship 2018
521 Adithyaa Anand 31.35 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
522 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.36 China Wuhu Open 2018
522 Jakub Kipa 31.36 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
522 Mohammed Aiman Koli 31.36 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
525 Jakub Kipa 31.37 Poland Polish Championship 2015
526 Edgar Elevado Jr. 31.38 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
526 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.38 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
528 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 31.39 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
528 Wojciech Knott 31.39 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
530 Raymond Goslow 31.40 United States Windsor Classic 2017
531 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.41 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
532 Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 31.43 Mongolia China Championship 2018
533 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.44 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
534 Jakub Kipa 31.45 Poland Polish Championship 2018
534 Tommy Cherry 31.45 United States SE Champ 2018
536 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.46 China China Championship 2018
536 Edgar Elevado Jr. 31.46 Philippines Davao del Sur Open 2017
538 Ben Ridley 31.47 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
539 Jakub Kipa 31.50 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
539 Lim Hung (林弘) 31.50 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
539 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 31.50 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
539 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.50 China WIT Open 2018
543 Rafał Waryszak 31.52 Poland Polish Open 2017
544 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.53 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
544 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.53 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
546 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.54 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
546 Doyul Kim (김도율) 31.54 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
546 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.54 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
546 Tommy Cherry 31.54 United States Georgia Championship 2018
546 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 31.54 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
551 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.55 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
552 Anssi Vanhala 31.56 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
552 Jakub Kipa 31.56 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
552 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 31.56 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
555 Jakub Kipa 31.57 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
556 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.59 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
557 Jakub Kipa 31.62 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
558 Louie Jay Quibote 31.66 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
558 Louie Jay Quibote 31.66 Philippines PSC Open 2018
558 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 31.66 China Maoming Open 2018
561 Adithyaa Anand 31.67 India SSN Cube Open 2018
561 Daniel Yakhkind 31.67 Israel Kharkiv Special 2018
563 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.68 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
563 Jakub Kipa 31.68 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
563 Jakub Kipa 31.68 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
566 Raymond Goslow 31.69 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
567 Jakub Kipa 31.70 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
567 Louie Jay Quibote 31.70 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
567 Raymond Goslow 31.70 United States SE Champ 2018
570 Antoine Cantin 31.71 Canada China Championship 2018
570 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.71 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
570 Kieran Dizon 31.71 United States Georgia Championship 2018
573 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.74 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
573 Kevin Min 31.74 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
573 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.74 China HUST Open 2018
573 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 31.74 China Beijing Summer 2018
577 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.75 China WIT Open 2018
577 Wojciech Knott 31.75 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
579 Wojciech Knott 31.76 Poland WCA Euro 2018
580 Doyul Kim (김도율) 31.77 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
581 Tommy Cherry 31.80 United States Georgia Championship 2018
582 Callum Hales-Jepp 31.82 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
582 Louie Jay Quibote 31.82 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
582 Tommy Cherry 31.82 United States Georgia Championship 2018
585 Jakub Kipa 31.83 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
586 Kevin Min 31.84 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
586 Wojciech Knott 31.84 Poland Polish Open 2017
588 Ben Ridley 31.86 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
589 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.87 China Beijing Summer 2018
590 Tommy Cherry 31.88 United States Georgia Championship 2018
591 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.89 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
591 Kieran Dizon 31.89 United States Georgia Championship 2018
593 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.92 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
594 Bhargav Narasimhan 31.93 India SSN Cube Open 2018
594 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.93 China Maoming Open 2018
594 Jakub Kipa 31.93 Poland Polish Championship 2015
594 Lim Hung (林弘) 31.93 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
598 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.94 China Maoming Open 2018
598 Jakub Kipa 31.94 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
600 Louie Jay Quibote 31.95 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
601 Jakub Kipa 31.96 Poland Polish Open 2018
601 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 31.96 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
603 Bhargav Narasimhan 31.97 India SSN Cube Open 2018
604 Daniel Yakhkind 31.98 Israel Kharkiv Special 2018
605 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 31.99 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
606 Daniel Yakhkind 32.00 Israel Ukrainian Nationals 2018
606 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 32.00 China China Championship 2017
608 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.01 Brazil Valeparaibano 2013
608 Kieran Dizon 32.01 United States Georgia Championship 2018
608 Wojciech Knott 32.01 Poland Polish Open 2018
611 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.02 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
612 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.03 China China Championship 2018
613 Jakub Kipa 32.04 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
614 Raymond Goslow 32.05 United States Windsor Classic 2018
614 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32.05 Japan Tachikawa 2013
616 Daniel Yakhkind 32.07 Israel Ukrainian Nationals 2018
616 Jakub Kipa 32.07 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
616 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 32.07 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
619 Antoine Cantin 32.08 Canada Taiwan Championship 2018
619 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.08 Brazil Barueri 2015
619 Raymond Goslow 32.08 United States SE Champ 2018
619 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32.08 Japan Cube Camp 2014
623 Daniel Vædele Egdal 32.10 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
623 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 32.10 Brazil South American Championship 2018
625 Jakub Kipa 32.11 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
626 Kevin Min 32.12 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes 2017
626 Louie Jay Quibote 32.12 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
628 Laurids Abelsen Holm 32.14 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
628 Nicolas Gertner 32.14 France WCA Euro 2018
630 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.15 China Nanchang Open 2017
631 Lim Hung (林弘) 32.17 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
632 Alwin Rölz 32.18 Switzerland German Nationals 2018
632 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.18 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
634 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.19 China Thailand Championship 2018
635 Chengming Su (苏成明) 32.20 China Thailand Championship 2018
635 Harsh Maheshwari 32.20 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
635 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.20 China Beijing Summer 2018
638 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.23 China Jieyang Open 2018
639 Adithyaa Anand 32.24 India Indian Nationals 2018
639 Bhargav Narasimhan 32.24 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
641 Edgar Elevado Jr. 32.25 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
641 Fakhri Raihaan 32.25 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
643 Elian Beguec 32.26 France WCA Euro 2018
644 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.28 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
644 Jakub Kipa 32.28 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
646 Chengming Su (苏成明) 32.29 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
646 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.29 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
646 Kevin Min 32.29 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes 2017
649 Adithyaa Anand 32.30 India SSN Cube Open 2018
649 Jakub Kipa 32.30 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
651 Raymond Goslow 32.33 United States SE Champ 2018
652 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.34 China Beijing Summer 2018
653 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.35 China Beijing Summer 2018
654 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 32.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
655 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 32.37 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
655 Henri Gerber 32.37 Germany Sébra Open 2016
657 Henri Gerber 32.38 Germany ABC 2018
657 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32.38 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
659 Wojciech Knott 32.39 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
660 Jakub Kipa 32.41 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
660 Kieran Dizon 32.41 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
660 Lim Hung (林弘) 32.41 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
660 Raymond Goslow 32.41 United States Rocky Top 2017
664 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 32.42 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
664 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.42 China Beijing Summer 2018
666 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.45 China China Championship 2018
667 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.46 China Maoming Open 2017
667 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32.46 Japan Kansai Open 2018
669 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.47 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
669 Jakub Kipa 32.47 Poland Polish Open 2015
669 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.47 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
669 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.47 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
673 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.49 China China Championship 2018
674 Daniel Yakhkind 32.50 Israel Kharkiv Open 2018
675 Raymond Goslow 32.51 United States Windsor Classic 2017
675 Wojciech Knott 32.51 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
677 Daniel Vædele Egdal 32.54 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
678 Tommy Cherry 32.55 United States Windsor Classic 2018
679 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 32.57 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
679 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 32.57 Republic of Korea Odd Cubing Day 2018
681 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.58 China Hefei Open 2017
682 Antoine Cantin 32.59 Canada Hangzhou Open 2018
682 Michał Mlostek 32.59 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
684 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 32.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
685 Chengming Su (苏成明) 32.61 China Beijing Summer 2018
685 Chengming Su (苏成明) 32.61 China Beijing Summer 2018
685 Daniel Rose-Levine 32.61 United States Heartland Champs 2018
685 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.61 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
685 Louie Jay Quibote 32.61 Philippines PSC Open 2018
685 Wojciech Knott 32.61 Poland Polish Open 2017
691 Raymond Goslow 32.62 United States Pyra Pandemonium 2018
692 Kaemen Te Dengjian 32.63 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
692 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 32.63 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
694 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32.65 Japan Asian Championship 2014
695 Daniel Vædele Egdal 32.66 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
695 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.66 China Beijing Summer 2018
695 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32.66 Japan Japan Championship 2018
698 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.68 China Beijing Summer 2018
699 Bhargav Narasimhan 32.69 India SSN Cube Open 2018
699 Chengming Su (苏成明) 32.69 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
699 Jakub Kipa 32.69 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
699 Raymond Goslow 32.69 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
703 Chengming Su (苏成明) 32.71 China Jieyang Open 2018
703 Mohammed Aiman Koli 32.71 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
703 Nicolas Gertner 32.71 France France 2017
706 Henri Gerber 32.72 Germany German Nationals 2017
707 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.73 China China Championship 2018
707 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.73 China Jieyang Open 2018
709 Jakub Kipa 32.74 Poland Euro 2016
709 Oliver Du (杜海川) 32.74 China Hefei Open 2016
711 Edgar Elevado Jr. 32.76 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
712 Daniel Vædele Egdal 32.78 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
712 Daniel Vædele Egdal 32.78 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
714 Harsh Maheshwari 32.79 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
714 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.79 China Guangdong Open 2018
716 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.80 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
717 Adithyaa Anand 32.81 India Indian Nationals 2018
717 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.81 Brazil World Championship 2015
719 Tomáš Novotný 32.82 Czech Republic Polish Open 2015
720 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.83 China Hefei Open 2017
721 Raymond Goslow 32.84 United States Georgia Championship 2018
722 Harsh Maheshwari 32.85 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
722 Kieran Dizon 32.85 United States Georgia Championship 2018
724 Jakub Kipa 32.86 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
724 Jakub Kipa 32.86 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
724 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.86 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
727 Antoine Cantin 32.87 Canada National Capital Region 2016
727 Jakub Kipa 32.87 Poland Euro 2016
729 Jakub Kipa 32.88 Poland World Championship 2015
730 Raymond Goslow 32.90 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
730 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 32.90 Japan Tachikawa 2013
732 Dhruv Arora 32.92 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2018
732 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.92 China Beijing Summer 2018
734 Chengming Su (苏成明) 32.93 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
734 Kevin Min 32.93 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
734 Wojciech Knott 32.93 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
737 Bhargav Narasimhan 32.94 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
737 Chengming Su (苏成明) 32.94 China Beijing Open 2017
737 Edgar Elevado Jr. 32.94 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
737 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.94 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
741 Adithyaa Anand 32.95 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
742 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32.96 Japan Tachikawa 2014
743 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 32.97 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
744 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.98 China Jieyang Open 2018
745 Lim Hung (林弘) 32.99 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
746 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 33.00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
747 Wojciech Knott 33.01 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
748 Callum Hales-Jepp 33.02 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
748 Jakub Kipa 33.02 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
748 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 33.02 Brazil Aracaju Open 2012
751 Bence Kovács 33.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
752 Adithyaa Anand 33.04 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
753 Antoine Cantin 33.05 Canada National Capital Region 2016
753 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 33.05 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
753 Wojciech Knott 33.05 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
753 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 33.05 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
757 Adithyaa Anand 33.06 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
757 Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 33.06 Mongolia China Championship 2018
757 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 33.06 China Thailand Championship 2018
760 Kieran Dizon 33.08 United States Georgia Championship 2018
760 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 33.08 Japan Kansai Open 2013
762 Jakub Kipa 33.09 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
762 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 33.09 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
764 Kieran Dizon 33.10 United States Rocky Top 2018
765 Kieran Dizon 33.11 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
765 Raymond Goslow 33.11 United States Georgia Championship 2018
765 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 33.11 Thailand Bangkok 2012
768 Raymond Goslow 33.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
768 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 33.12 China Guangdong Open 2018
770 Daniel Yakhkind 33.13 Israel Kharkiv Special 2018
771 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.14 China Beijing Summer 2018
771 Jakub Kipa 33.14 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
773 Raymond Goslow 33.16 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
774 Jayden McNeill 33.17 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
774 Raymond Goslow 33.17 United States Whale Sounds 2018
776 Jakob Schöley 33.18 Germany German Nationals 2018
776 Michał Mlostek 33.18 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
776 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 33.18 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
779 Muhammad Badruddin 33.19 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
780 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 33.20 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
781 Daniel Vædele Egdal 33.21 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
782 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.22 China China Championship 2017
782 Kieran Dizon 33.22 United States Windsor Classic 2018
784 Kevin Min 33.23 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
784 Raymond Goslow 33.23 United States Windsor Classic 2017
784 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 33.23 China Jieyang Open 2018
787 Jakub Kipa 33.24 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
788 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 33.25 Brazil Valeparaibano 2013
788 Jakub Kipa 33.25 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
788 Jakub Kipa 33.25 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
788 Viljo Elo 33.25 Finland Ark 2018
792 Roy Lee 33.26 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
793 Kieran Dizon 33.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
794 Daniel Vædele Egdal 33.28 Denmark Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
794 Raymond Goslow 33.28 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
796 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.29 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
797 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 33.30 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
797 Kevin Min 33.30 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes 2017
797 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 33.30 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
797 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 33.30 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
797 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 33.30 China China Championship 2018
797 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 33.30 China HUST Open 2018
803 Kieran Dizon 33.31 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
804 Raymond Goslow 33.32 United States Rocky Top 2018
805 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.33 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
806 Daniel Vædele Egdal 33.34 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
806 Henri Gerber 33.34 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
806 Henrik Buus Aagaard 33.34 Denmark Euro 2012
809 Nicolas Gertner 33.35 France Toulon Open 2017
810 Callum Hales-Jepp 33.36 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
810 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 33.36 Japan Japan Open 2017
812 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.37 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
812 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.37 China TKK Open 2017
812 Przemysław Kaleta 33.37 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
812 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 33.37 China WIT Open 2018
812 Viljo Elo 33.37 Finland Ark 2018
812 Wojciech Knott 33.37 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
818 Daniel Rose-Levine 33.38 United States SE Champ 2018
818 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 33.38 China Maoming Open 2018
820 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 33.39 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
821 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.40 China Maoming Open 2018
821 Henri Gerber 33.40 Germany German Nationals 2018
823 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.42 China China Championship 2018
823 Daniel Rose-Levine 33.42 United States Heartland Champs 2018
825 Callum Hales-Jepp 33.43 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
825 Kieran Dizon 33.43 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
827 Daniel Yakhkind 33.44 Israel Ukrainian Nationals 2018
828 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 33.45 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
829 Eugene Paul Balangit 33.46 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
829 Nicolas Gertner 33.46 France World Championship 2017
829 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 33.46 China Beijing Summer 2018
832 Ben Ridley 33.47 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
832 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 33.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
834 Raymond Goslow 33.48 United States Meadowlands 2018
835 Adithyaa Anand 33.50 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
835 Henri Gerber 33.50 Germany ABC 2018
837 Bhargav Narasimhan 33.51 India SSN Cube Open 2018
837 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.51 China Hefei Open 2017
837 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 33.51 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
840 Daniel Vædele Egdal 33.52 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
841 Henri Gerber 33.53 Germany WCA Euro 2018
841 Jakub Kipa 33.53 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
841 Kieran Dizon 33.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
844 Antoine Cantin 33.54 Canada China Championship 2015
844 Lim Chun Yik 33.54 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
844 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 33.54 China Guangdong Open 2018
844 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 33.54 China Jieyang Open 2018
848 Wojciech Knott 33.55 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
849 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 33.57 China China Championship 2018
849 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 33.57 China Thailand Championship 2018
851 Kevin Min 33.58 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
851 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 33.58 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
853 Christian König 33.59 Germany World Championship 2017
853 Jakub Kipa 33.59 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
853 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 33.59 Spain WCA Euro 2018
856 Jakub Kipa 33.60 Poland World Championship 2013
856 Kevin Min 33.60 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
856 Przemysław Kaleta 33.60 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
859 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 33.61 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
860 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 33.62 Brazil Valeparaibano 2013
860 Kevin Min 33.62 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes 2017
860 Lim Hung (林弘) 33.62 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
863 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 33.63 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
863 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 33.63 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
865 Adam Swaine 33.65 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
865 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 33.65 China China Championship 2017
865 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 33.65 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
868 Edgar Elevado Jr. 33.67 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
868 Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 33.67 Mongolia China Championship 2018
868 Kieran Dizon 33.67 United States Rocky Top 2018
871 Dhruv Arora 33.68 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
872 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 33.70 Japan World Championship 2017
873 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.71 China Jieyang Open 2018
873 Jakub Kipa 33.71 Poland Polish Championship 2018
873 Jakub Kipa 33.71 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
873 Louie Jay Quibote 33.71 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
873 Roy Lee 33.71 United States Georgia Championship 2018
873 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 33.71 China Beijing Summer 2018
879 Jakub Kipa 33.72 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
879 Louis Cormier 33.72 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
879 Raymond Goslow 33.72 United States Georgia Championship 2018
882 Henri Gerber 33.73 Germany WCA Euro 2018
882 Raymond Goslow 33.73 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
884 Callum Hales-Jepp 33.74 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
884 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.74 China China Championship 2018
884 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.74 China Wuhu Open 2018
884 Mahith Bandi 33.74 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
884 Mohammed Aiman Koli 33.74 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
884 Viljo Elo 33.74 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
884 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 33.74 China Hefei Open 2017
884 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 33.74 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
892 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 33.75 China Zhuhai Open 2017
893 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 33.76 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
894 Adithyaa Anand 33.77 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
894 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.77 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
894 Wojciech Knott 33.77 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
897 Daniel Vædele Egdal 33.78 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
897 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 33.78 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
899 Jakub Kipa 33.79 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
899 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 33.79 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
899 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 33.79 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
899 Raymond Goslow 33.79 United States Georgia Championship 2018
903 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 33.80 Brazil South American Championship 2018
903 Raymond Goslow 33.80 United States Pyra Pandemonium 2018
903 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 33.80 China Wuxi Open 2017
906 Raymond Goslow 33.81 United States Georgia Championship 2018
906 Raymond Goslow 33.81 United States Rocky Top 2018
908 Julen Simón Iriarte 33.82 Spain Spain 2018
908 Kevin Min 33.82 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
908 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 33.82 China Beijing Summer 2018
911 Daniel Yakhkind 33.84 Israel Ukrainian Nationals 2018
911 Lim Hung (林弘) 33.84 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
911 Mohammed Aiman Koli 33.84 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
911 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 33.84 Japan Japan Championship 2018
915 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 33.85 Brazil Faria Brito 2015
915 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 33.85 China Hangzhou Open 2018
917 Viljo Elo 33.86 Finland Ark 2018
918 Aakash Mangla 33.87 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
918 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 33.87 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
920 Laurids Abelsen Holm 33.89 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
920 Tommy Cherry 33.89 United States SE Champ 2018
922 Raymond Goslow 33.90 United States Rocky Top 2018
923 Jakub Kipa 33.91 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
923 Kevin Min 33.91 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
923 Wojciech Knott 33.91 Poland Polish Open 2018
926 Daniel Rose-Levine 33.92 United States Heartland Champs 2018
926 Daniel Vædele Egdal 33.92 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
926 Mohammed Aiman Koli 33.92 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
929 Kieran Dizon 33.93 United States Rocky Top 2018
929 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 33.93 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
931 Jakub Kipa 33.94 Poland World Championship 2017
931 Julen Simón Iriarte 33.94 Spain Basauri Open 2018
933 Carlo Flores 33.95 Canada Battle Foothills 2018
933 Jakub Kipa 33.95 Poland WCA Euro 2018
933 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 33.95 China China Championship 2018
936 Raymond Goslow 33.96 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
937 Henri Gerber 33.97 Germany German Nationals 2017
937 Jakub Kipa 33.97 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
937 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 33.97 China Thailand Championship 2018
940 Ben Ridley 33.99 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
940 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 33.99 China WIT Open 2018
942 Daniel Vædele Egdal 34.00 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
943 Adithyaa Anand 34.01 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
943 Daniel Rose-Levine 34.01 United States Heartland Champs 2018
943 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 34.01 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
943 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 34.01 China Chongqing Open 2016
947 Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 34.04 Mongolia China Championship 2018
947 Nicolas Gertner 34.04 France Toulon Open 2018
947 Noah Joiner 34.04 United States Georgia Championship 2018
950 Jakub Kipa 34.05 Poland WCA Euro 2018
950 Vladimir Korovin 34.05 Russia MPEI Open 2018
952 Chengming Su (苏成明) 34.06 China Thailand Championship 2018
952 Eugene Paul Balangit 34.06 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
952 Raymond Goslow 34.06 United States Georgia Championship 2018
955 Bhargav Narasimhan 34.07 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
955 Daniel Vædele Egdal 34.07 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
955 Jakub Kipa 34.07 Poland WCA Euro 2018
955 Lim Hung (林弘) 34.07 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
955 Wojciech Knott 34.07 Poland Polish Open 2017
960 Henri Gerber 34.08 Germany WCA Euro 2018
960 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 34.08 China Maoming Open 2018
960 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 34.08 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
963 Alwin Rölz 34.09 Switzerland Zwolle Open 2018
963 Jakub Kipa 34.09 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
965 Ben Ridley 34.10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
965 Tommy Cherry 34.10 United States Windsor Classic 2017
967 Stanley Chapel 34.11 United States Wiscube 2018
967 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 34.11 China Thailand Championship 2018
967 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 34.11 China Suzhou Open 2017
967 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.11 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
971 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 34.14 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
972 Roy Lee 34.15 United States SE Champ 2018
973 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.16 Brazil World Championship 2015
973 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 34.16 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
973 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 34.16 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
973 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.16 Japan Japan Open 2015
973 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 34.16 Republic of Korea Odd Cubing Day 2018
978 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 34.17 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
979 Chengming Su (苏成明) 34.18 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
979 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 34.18 China Hefei Open 2017
979 Wojciech Knott 34.18 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
982 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 34.19 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
983 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.20 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
984 Tommy Cherry 34.21 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
984 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 34.21 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
986 Edgar Elevado Jr. 34.22 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
986 Henri Gerber 34.22 Germany German Nationals 2018
986 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 34.22 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
986 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.22 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
986 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.22 Japan Japan 2013
986 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 34.22 China WIT Open 2018
992 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 34.23 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
993 Elian Beguec 34.24 France WCA Euro 2018
993 Tommy Cherry 34.24 United States SE Champ 2018
995 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.25 Japan Kanazawa 2013
996 Bhargav Narasimhan 34.26 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
996 Laurids Abelsen Holm 34.26 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
998 Kieran Dizon 34.27 United States Georgia Championship 2018
998 Raymond Goslow 34.27 United States Windsor Classic 2018
1000 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 34.28 China China Championship 2018