Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Anssi Vanhala 31.56 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
2 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 33.05 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
3 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 33.09 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
4 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 33.63 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
5 Anssi Vanhala 36.72 Finland Estonian Open 2009
6 Chang Jee-Hoon 36.94 Republic of Korea Suwon 2008
7 Anssi Vanhala 37.81 Finland Kotka Open 2011
8 Henrik Buus Aagaard 37.93 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
9 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 38.77 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
10 Anssi Vanhala 39.30 Finland Kotka Open 2011
11 Anssi Vanhala 39.40 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
12 Anssi Vanhala 39.88 Finland Finnish Open 2007
13 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 39.94 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
14 Henrik Buus Aagaard 40.43 Denmark World Championship 2011
15 Renhard Julindra 40.77 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
16 Renhard Julindra 41.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
17 Henrik Buus Aagaard 41.46 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
18 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 41.59 Thailand World Championship 2011
19 Anssi Vanhala 41.75 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
20 Henrik Buus Aagaard 42.03 Denmark World Championship 2011
21 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 42.58 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
22 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.78 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
23 Renhard Julindra 42.80 Indonesia World Championship 2011
24 Anssi Vanhala 42.84 Finland Kotka Open 2011
25 Henrik Buus Aagaard 42.90 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
26 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.05 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
27 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.15 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
28 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 43.44 Japan World Championship 2011
29 Anssi Vanhala 43.46 Finland Estonian Open 2009
30 Anssi Vanhala 43.66 Finland Tampere Open 2008
31 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 44.08 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
32 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.34 Brazil Univercidade Open 2009
33 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.50 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
34 Renhard Julindra 44.53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
35 Anssi Vanhala 44.63 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
36 Anssi Vanhala 45.06 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
37 Renhard Julindra 45.18 Indonesia World Championship 2011
38 Anssi Vanhala 45.34 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
38 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 45.34 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
40 Péter Pozsgai 45.41 Hungary Euro 2010
41 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 45.93 Thailand World Championship 2011
42 Anssi Vanhala 46.05 Finland Estonian Open 2009
42 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.05 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
44 Lee Jung-Hyun 46.06 Republic of Korea Suwon 2008
45 Henrik Buus Aagaard 46.13 Denmark Danish Special 2011
46 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 46.25 Thailand World Championship 2011
47 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 46.31 Japan Asian Championship 2010
47 Péter Pozsgai 46.31 Hungary World Championship 2011
49 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 46.47 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
50 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.65 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
50 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 46.65 Republic of Korea World Championship 2011
52 Henrik Buus Aagaard 46.68 Denmark World Championship 2011
53 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 47.03 Japan Asian Championship 2010
54 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 47.25 Japan Japan Open 2010
55 Anssi Vanhala 47.27 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
56 Anssi Vanhala 47.38 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
57 Henrik Buus Aagaard 47.44 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
58 Henrik Buus Aagaard 47.65 Denmark Danish Special 2011
59 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 47.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
60 Anssi Vanhala 47.83 Finland Finnish Open 2008
61 Anssi Vanhala 47.88 Finland Tampere Open 2008
62 Anssi Vanhala 47.91 Finland Finnish Open 2010
62 Henrik Buus Aagaard 47.91 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
62 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 47.91 Japan Japan Open 2011
65 Henrik Buus Aagaard 48.09 Denmark Skårup Last Chance 2011
66 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 48.13 Republic of Korea World Championship 2011
67 Zalán Mihály 48.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
68 Anssi Vanhala 48.30 Finland Estonian Open 2010
69 Henrik Buus Aagaard 48.41 Denmark Danish Open 2011
70 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.44 Brazil ABC Open 2010
71 Anssi Vanhala 48.66 Finland Estonian Open 2011
72 Anssi Vanhala 48.69 Finland Estonian Open 2011
72 Erik Akkersdijk 48.69 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
74 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.72 Brazil Univercidade Open 2009
75 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 48.78 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
76 Zalán Mihály 48.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
77 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 48.91 Japan Asian Championship 2010
78 Renhard Julindra 49.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
79 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 49.13 Japan Japan Open 2011
80 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 49.27 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
81 Anssi Vanhala 49.33 Finland World Championship 2007
82 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.44 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
83 Erik Akkersdijk 49.47 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
84 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 49.53 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
85 Anssi Vanhala 49.59 Finland Estonian Open 2011
86 Henrik Buus Aagaard 49.78 Denmark Danish Open 2011
86 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.78 Brazil ABC Open 2010
88 Péter Pozsgai 49.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
89 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.81 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
90 Péter Pozsgai 49.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
91 Anssi Vanhala 50.05 Finland Finnish Open 2007
92 Anssi Vanhala 50.09 Finland Tampere Open 2008
92 Renhard Julindra 50.09 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
94 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 50.11 China Suzhou Open 2011
95 Anssi Vanhala 50.28 Finland Finnish Open 2008
96 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 50.32 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
97 Anssi Vanhala 50.43 Finland Finnish Open 2010
98 Henrik Buus Aagaard 50.47 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
99 Henrik Buus Aagaard 50.53 Denmark Skårup Last Chance 2011
100 Erik Akkersdijk 50.56 Netherlands Euro 2010
101 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 50.59 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
102 Renhard Julindra 50.61 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
103 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 51.08 Japan Asian Championship 2010
104 Anssi Vanhala 51.13 Finland Helsinki Open 2007
105 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 51.19 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
106 Anssi Vanhala 51.28 Finland Finnish Open 2010
107 Erik Akkersdijk 51.36 Netherlands Euro 2008
108 Henrik Buus Aagaard 51.38 Denmark Skårup Last Chance 2011
109 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 51.78 Japan Japan Open 2011
110 Erik Akkersdijk 51.80 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
111 Timothy Sun 51.94 United States US Nationals 2010
112 Marvin Llaneta 52.00 Philippines Valenzuela Summer 2011
113 Henrik Buus Aagaard 52.03 Denmark Kirkkonummi Open 2011
114 Erik Akkersdijk 52.09 Netherlands World Championship 2011
115 Anssi Vanhala 52.11 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
115 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 52.11 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
117 Piotr Alexandrowicz 52.13 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
118 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 52.15 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
119 Anssi Vanhala 52.16 Finland Estonian Open 2010
120 Henrik Buus Aagaard 52.18 Denmark Danish Open 2011
121 Chang Jee-Hoon 52.21 Republic of Korea Suwon 2008
122 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 52.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
123 Henrik Buus Aagaard 52.52 Denmark Kirkkonummi Open 2011
124 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 52.55 Japan World Championship 2011
125 Anssi Vanhala 52.81 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
126 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 52.93 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
127 Henrik Buus Aagaard 53.00 Denmark Danish Special 2011
128 Vincent Julindra 53.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
129 Péter Pozsgai 53.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
130 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 53.50 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
131 Anssi Vanhala 53.56 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
132 Anssi Vanhala 53.69 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
133 Péter Pozsgai 54.16 Hungary World Championship 2011
134 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 54.21 Japan Japan Open 2010
135 Zalán Mihály 54.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
136 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 54.66 Japan Asian Championship 2010
137 Anssi Vanhala 54.69 Finland Helsinki Open 2008
138 Renhard Julindra 54.78 Indonesia World Championship 2011
139 Erik Akkersdijk 54.81 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
140 Péter Pozsgai 54.91 Hungary Euro 2010
141 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 55.02 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
142 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 55.05 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
143 Anssi Vanhala 55.15 Finland Finnish Open 2009
144 Erik Akkersdijk 55.19 Netherlands Danish Special 2011
145 Erik Akkersdijk 55.22 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
146 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.33 Japan World Championship 2011
147 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.34 Japan World Championship 2009
148 Vincent Julindra 55.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
149 Anssi Vanhala 55.56 Finland Finnish Open 2009
150 Zalán Mihály 55.69 Hungary Euro 2010
151 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 55.80 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
152 Anssi Vanhala 55.82 Finland Helsinki Open 2007
153 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.86 Japan World Championship 2011
154 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 55.93 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
155 Mats Kollbrink 56.09 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
156 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 56.11 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
157 Renhard Julindra 56.15 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
158 Marvin Llaneta 56.29 Philippines Valenzuela Summer 2011
159 Erik Akkersdijk 56.50 Netherlands World Championship 2011
160 Vincent Julindra 56.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
161 Zalán Mihály 56.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
162 Péter Pozsgai 56.80 Hungary Czech Open 2010
162 Renhard Julindra 56.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
164 Péter Pozsgai 56.86 Hungary Euro 2010
165 Erik Akkersdijk 56.91 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
165 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 56.91 China Suzhou Open 2011
167 Timothy Sun 56.94 United States US Nationals 2010
168 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 57.03 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
169 Henrik Buus Aagaard 57.05 Denmark Danish Open 2011
169 Henrik Buus Aagaard 57.05 Denmark Danish Open 2011
171 Zalán Mihály 57.11 Hungary Euro 2010
172 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 57.50 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
173 Zalán Mihály 57.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
174 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 57.71 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
175 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 57.81 Japan Japan Open 2010
176 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 57.84 Japan World Championship 2011
177 Anssi Vanhala 57.93 Finland Helsinki Open 2007
178 Péter Pozsgai 58.06 Hungary Euro 2010
179 Péter Pozsgai 58.11 Hungary World Championship 2011
180 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 58.27 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
181 Marvin Llaneta 58.31 Philippines Valenzuela Summer 2011
182 Lee Jung-Hyun 58.36 Republic of Korea Suwon 2008
183 Timothy Sun 58.38 United States World Championship 2009
184 Vidar Norstein Klungre 58.47 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
185 Henrik Buus Aagaard 58.61 Denmark Kirkkonummi Open 2011
186 Renhard Julindra 58.77 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
187 Péter Pozsgai 58.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
187 Zalán Mihály 58.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
189 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 59.03 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
190 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 59.08 Republic of Korea World Championship 2011
191 Mats Kollbrink 59.22 Sweden Estonian Open 2010
192 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 59.31 Japan Japan Open 2011
193 Anssi Vanhala 59.59 Finland World Championship 2007
194 Henrik Buus Aagaard 59.65 Denmark Danish Open 2011
195 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 59.69 Brazil ABC Open 2010
196 Anssi Vanhala 59.90 Finland Estonian Open 2010
197 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 59.91 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
197 Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 59.91 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
199 Anssi Vanhala 1:00.02 Finland Finnish Open 2009
200 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:00.05 Japan Asian Championship 2010
201 Mats Kollbrink 1:00.09 Sweden Danish Open 2011
202 Erik Akkersdijk 1:00.36 Netherlands World Championship 2011
203 Simon Westlund 1:00.52 Sweden World Championship 2011
203 Zalán Mihály 1:00.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
205 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 1:00.69 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
206 Chang Jee-Hoon 1:00.75 Republic of Korea Cheonan 2008
207 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:00.77 Brazil Univercidade Open 2009
208 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:00.86 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
209 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:01.06 Japan Japan Open 2010
210 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:01.34 Japan Japan Open 2010
211 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:01.52 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
212 Lee Jung-Hyun 1:01.72 Republic of Korea Suwon 2008
213 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:01.75 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
214 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.81 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
214 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:01.81 Japan World Championship 2011
216 Adam Kjörk 1:01.83 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
216 Simon Westlund 1:01.83 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
218 Lee Jung-Hyun 1:02.02 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
219 Piotr Frankowski 1:02.05 Poland Polish Open 2009
220 Simon Westlund 1:02.15 Sweden Danish Open 2011
221 Péter Pozsgai 1:02.16 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
222 Timothy Sun 1:02.19 United States Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
223 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.40 Netherlands Euro 2010
224 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:02.51 Japan World Championship 2011
225 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.52 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
226 Lee Jung-Hyun 1:02.53 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
227 Mats Kollbrink 1:02.71 Sweden Danish Open 2011
228 Zalán Mihály 1:02.77 Hungary Euro 2010
229 Mats Kollbrink 1:02.97 Sweden Estonian Open 2011
230 Anssi Vanhala 1:03.13 Finland Helsinki Open 2008
231 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:03.15 Japan World Championship 2011
232 Daniel Sheppard 1:03.18 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
233 Jan Bentlage 1:03.21 Germany German Nationals 2011
234 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 1:03.31 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
234 Kim Jeong-Jae 1:03.31 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
234 Péter Pozsgai 1:03.31 Hungary Czech Open 2010
237 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:03.58 Japan Asian Championship 2010
238 Simon Westlund 1:03.71 Sweden Danish Open 2011
239 Zalán Mihály 1:03.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
240 Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.88 Netherlands Euro 2010
241 Riadi Arsandi 1:03.94 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
242 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.01 Netherlands Euro 2008
243 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:04.05 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
244 José Navarro 1:04.08 Chile SSCC Open 2011
245 Chang Jee-Hoon 1:04.22 Republic of Korea Cheonan 2008
246 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:04.25 Norway Vårgårda Open 2011
247 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:04.36 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
248 Simon Westlund 1:04.41 Sweden Danish Open 2011
249 Péter Pozsgai 1:04.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
249 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:04.47 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
251 Simon Westlund 1:04.56 Sweden World Championship 2011
252 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:04.63 Japan Japan Open 2010
253 Mats Kollbrink 1:04.72 Sweden Estonian Open 2011
254 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.91 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
255 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.93 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
256 Simon Westlund 1:04.96 Sweden Danish Open 2011
257 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 1:05.08 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
258 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:05.33 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
259 Piotr Frankowski 1:05.34 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
260 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 1:05.44 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
261 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.50 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
262 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:05.72 China Suzhou Open 2011
263 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.86 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
264 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:05.91 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
265 Piotr Frankowski 1:05.97 Poland Euro 2008
265 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:05.97 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
267 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.03 Netherlands World Championship 2009
268 Daniel Sheppard 1:06.11 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
269 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 1:06.13 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
269 Róbert Örkényi 1:06.13 Hungary Euro 2010
271 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.25 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
272 Jan Bentlage 1:06.28 Germany German Nationals 2011
273 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.31 Netherlands World Championship 2009
273 Simon Westlund 1:06.31 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
275 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:06.38 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
276 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.50 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
277 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:06.69 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
278 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:06.96 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
279 Anssi Vanhala 1:07.46 Finland Finnish Open 2007
280 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:07.47 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
281 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:07.53 Norway Swedish Championship 2011
282 Chang Jee-Hoon 1:07.61 Republic of Korea Suwon 2008
283 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:07.71 China Human Rights Day 2011
284 Daniel Sheppard 1:08.41 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
285 Renhard Julindra 1:08.53 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
286 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.56 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
287 Lee Jae-Jun 1:08.78 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
288 Daniel Sheppard 1:08.83 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
289 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.88 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
290 Mats Kollbrink 1:09.03 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
291 Marvin Llaneta 1:09.14 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
292 Adam Kjörk 1:09.19 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
293 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.21 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
294 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:09.25 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
295 Marvin Llaneta 1:09.26 Philippines Robinsons Metro East 2011
296 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.41 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day 2009
297 Adam Kjörk 1:09.43 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
298 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:09.55 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
299 Adam Kjörk 1:09.58 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
300 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.72 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
301 Felix Lee 1:09.75 United States US Nationals 2011
302 Simon Westlund 1:09.77 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
303 Zalán Mihály 1:09.88 Hungary Euro 2010
304 Jan Bentlage 1:09.91 Germany Belgian Open 2011
305 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:10.03 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
306 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:10.06 Japan Japan Open 2011
307 Róbert Örkényi 1:10.07 Hungary Euro 2008
308 Jan Bentlage 1:10.22 Germany Alania Open 2011
309 Jan Bentlage 1:10.31 Germany Alania Open 2011
310 Riadi Arsandi 1:10.41 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
311 Piotr Frankowski 1:10.43 Poland World Championship 2009
312 Mats Kollbrink 1:10.44 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
313 Riadi Arsandi 1:10.47 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
313 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:10.47 Japan Japan Open 2011
315 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.55 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
316 Péter Pozsgai 1:10.69 Hungary Czech Open 2010
316 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:10.69 Norway Swedish Championship 2011
318 Mats Kollbrink 1:10.77 Sweden Helsinki Open 2010
319 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:10.88 Japan Japan Open 2011
320 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:11.03 Norway Vidar Open 2011
321 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:11.05 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
322 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:11.08 Japan Japan Open 2009
323 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.56 Netherlands World Championship 2007
323 Renhard Julindra 1:11.56 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
325 Chang Jee-Hoon 1:11.65 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
326 Marco Rota 1:11.84 Italy Italian Open 2011
327 Daniel Sheppard 1:12.02 United Kingdom World Championship 2011
328 Mats Kollbrink 1:12.05 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
329 Mats Kollbrink 1:12.36 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
330 Róbert Örkényi 1:12.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
331 Daniel Sheppard 1:12.68 United Kingdom World Championship 2011
332 Jan Bentlage 1:12.69 Germany Belgian Open 2011
333 Simon Westlund 1:12.71 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
333 Timothy Sun 1:12.71 United States World Championship 2009
335 Róbert Örkényi 1:12.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
336 Mats Kollbrink 1:12.93 Sweden Danish Open 2011
337 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.08 Netherlands Euro 2010
338 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:13.09 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
339 Marvin Llaneta 1:13.18 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
339 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:13.18 Japan Japan Open 2009
341 Timothy Sun 1:13.25 United States Shijiazhuang Open 2009
342 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:13.27 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
343 Riadi Arsandi 1:13.36 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
344 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:13.47 Japan Japan Open 2009
345 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.52 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
345 Piotr Frankowski 1:13.52 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
347 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.55 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
348 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:13.63 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
349 Teo Kai Xiang 1:13.66 Singapore Cube Fever 2011
350 Piotr Frankowski 1:13.68 Poland Polish Open 2009
351 Daniel Sheppard 1:13.69 United Kingdom French Open 2011
352 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 1:13.72 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
353 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.05 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
353 Piotr Frankowski 1:14.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
355 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:14.07 Japan World Championship 2009
356 Anssi Vanhala 1:14.21 Finland Finnish Open 2008
357 Daniel Sheppard 1:14.38 United Kingdom World Championship 2011
358 Simon Westlund 1:14.47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
359 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:14.88 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
360 Piotr Frankowski 1:14.90 Poland Polish Open 2009
361 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:14.93 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
362 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:15.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
362 Jan Bentlage 1:15.15 Germany German Nationals 2011
364 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:15.25 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
365 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:15.36 Japan Japan Open 2011
366 Róbert Örkényi 1:15.38 Hungary Euro 2010
367 Timothy Sun 1:15.40 United States Shijiazhuang Open 2009
368 Róbert Örkényi 1:15.47 Hungary Euro 2010
369 Mats Kollbrink 1:15.50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
370 Simon Westlund 1:15.56 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
371 Johannes Ridefelt 1:15.66 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
372 Zalán Mihály 1:15.69 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
373 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.78 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
374 Kim Hyun-Gyum 1:15.80 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
375 Simon Westlund 1:15.86 Sweden Danish Open 2011
376 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:15.90 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
377 Daniel Sheppard 1:16.11 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
378 Adam Kjörk 1:16.22 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
379 Riadi Arsandi 1:16.40 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
380 Johannes Ridefelt 1:16.46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
380 Riadi Arsandi 1:16.46 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
382 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.55 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
383 Anssi Vanhala 1:16.78 Finland Helsinki Open 2008
384 Róbert Örkényi 1:16.83 Hungary Belgian Open 2007
385 Daniel Sheppard 1:16.93 United Kingdom French Open 2011
386 Anthony Hsu 1:16.96 United States US Nationals 2011
387 Daniel Sheppard 1:17.00 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
388 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:17.16 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
389 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.27 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
390 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:17.28 Norway Vårgårda Open 2011
391 Marvin Llaneta 1:17.45 Philippines Robinsons Metro East 2011
392 Mats Kollbrink 1:17.66 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
393 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:17.75 China Asian Championship 2010
394 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:17.81 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
395 Mats Kollbrink 1:17.83 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
396 Anssi Vanhala 1:18.15 Finland SveKub 2006
397 Jan Bentlage 1:18.30 Germany Belgian Open 2011
398 Zalán Mihály 1:18.34 Hungary World Championship 2009
399 Marvin Llaneta 1:18.41 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
400 Mats Kollbrink 1:18.47 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
401 Mats Kollbrink 1:18.56 Sweden Finnish Open 2009
402 Timothy Sun 1:18.58 United States US Nationals 2010
403 Lee Kyeong-Won 1:18.94 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
404 Mats Kollbrink 1:18.96 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
405 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:19.06 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
406 Róbert Örkényi 1:19.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
407 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:19.38 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
408 Riadi Arsandi 1:19.52 Indonesia World Championship 2011
409 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:19.56 China Human Rights Day 2011
410 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 1:19.77 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
411 Timothy Sun 1:19.84 United States Beijing Spring Open 2009
412 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:19.96 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
413 Jan Bentlage 1:19.97 Germany Altbier 2011
414 Piotr Frankowski 1:20.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
414 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:20.05 China Human Rights Day 2011
416 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:20.06 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
417 Timothy Sun 1:20.21 United States Shijiazhuang Open 2009
418 Riadi Arsandi 1:20.33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
419 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:20.43 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
420 Mats Kollbrink 1:20.66 Sweden Estonian Open 2011
421 Lee Kyeong-Won 1:20.71 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
422 Felix Lee 1:20.72 United States US Nationals 2011
423 Kim Jeong-Jae 1:20.81 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
424 Riadi Arsandi 1:20.83 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
425 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:20.91 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
426 Simon Westlund 1:21.38 Sweden Danish Open 2011
427 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 1:21.42 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
428 Dániel Varga 1:21.66 Hungary Czech Open 2011
429 Marvin Llaneta 1:21.74 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
430 Erik Akkersdijk 1:21.88 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
431 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:21.93 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
431 Riadi Arsandi 1:21.93 Indonesia World Championship 2011
433 Mats Kollbrink 1:21.97 Sweden Danish Open 2011
434 Anssi Vanhala 1:22.03 Finland Euro 2006
435 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:22.06 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
436 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:22.18 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
437 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:22.25 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
438 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:22.28 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
439 Teo Kai Xiang 1:22.31 Singapore Cube Fever 2011
440 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:22.40 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
441 Erik Akkersdijk 1:22.55 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
442 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:22.63 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
443 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:22.84 Taiwan US Nationals 2011
444 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:22.88 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
445 Daniel Sheppard 1:22.90 United Kingdom French Open 2011
446 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:23.18 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
447 Riadi Arsandi 1:23.30 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
448 Mats Kollbrink 1:23.31 Sweden Estonian Open 2010
449 Erik Akkersdijk 1:23.47 Netherlands Danish Special 2011
449 Piotr Frankowski 1:23.47 Poland World Championship 2009
451 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:23.52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
451 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:23.52 Norway Vårgårda Open 2011
453 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:23.59 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
454 Erik Akkersdijk 1:23.61 Netherlands World Championship 2007
455 Bence Barát 1:23.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
456 Riadi Arsandi 1:23.86 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
457 Renhard Julindra 1:23.90 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
458 Jan Bentlage 1:23.96 Germany Altbier 2011
459 Marco Rota 1:24.05 Italy Italian Open 2011
460 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:24.19 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
461 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.33 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day 2007
462 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:24.36 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
463 Riadi Arsandi 1:24.52 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
464 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:24.59 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
464 Renhard Julindra 1:24.59 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
466 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:24.65 Japan World Championship 2011
467 José Navarro 1:24.96 Chile SSCC Open 2011
468 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:25.16 Japan Japan Open 2011
469 Róbert Örkényi 1:25.17 Hungary Polish Open 2007
470 Erik Akkersdijk 1:25.22 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
471 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:25.30 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
472 Mats Kollbrink 1:25.43 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
473 Gabriel de Souza Tamiozzo 1:25.45 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
474 Anssi Vanhala 1:25.63 Finland Euro 2006
475 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:25.71 Norway Swedish Championship 2011
476 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:25.96 Norway Vidar Open 2011
477 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:26.38 Japan Asian Championship 2010
478 Riadi Arsandi 1:26.53 Indonesia World Championship 2011
479 Simon Westlund 1:26.58 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
480 Riadi Arsandi 1:26.68 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
481 Felix Lee 1:26.84 United States US Nationals 2011
482 Marco Rota 1:27.03 Italy Italian Championship 2011
483 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:27.05 Indonesia World Championship 2011
484 Simon Westlund 1:27.08 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
485 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:27.13 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
486 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:27.19 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
487 Róbert Örkényi 1:27.25 Hungary Polish Open 2007
488 Clement Setyabudhy 1:27.66 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
489 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:27.84 Japan Japan Open 2010
490 Adam Kjörk 1:27.88 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
491 Daniel Sheppard 1:28.02 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
492 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:28.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
493 Ryan Jew 1:28.19 United States Vidar Open 2011
494 Dedi Hariyadi 1:28.50 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
495 Mats Kollbrink 1:28.56 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
496 Piotr Frankowski 1:28.61 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
497 Erik Akkersdijk 1:28.68 Netherlands Danish Special 2011
498 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:28.69 Poland Poznan Open 2010
498 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:28.69 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
500 Lee Jae-Jun 1:28.86 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
500 Mats Kollbrink 1:28.86 Sweden Helsinki Open 2010
502 Daniel Sheppard 1:29.13 United Kingdom Helsinki Open 2011
503 Daniel Sheppard 1:29.16 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
504 Ryan Jew 1:29.31 United States Vidar Open 2011
505 Erik Akkersdijk 1:29.59 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day 2007
506 Erik Akkersdijk 1:29.61 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
507 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:29.65 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
508 Riadi Arsandi 1:29.83 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
509 Mats Kollbrink 1:29.88 Sweden Finnish Open 2008
510 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:29.97 China Asian Championship 2010
511 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:30.01 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
512 Filippo Galasso 1:30.09 Italy Italian Open 2011
513 Róbert Örkényi 1:30.19 Hungary Polish Open 2007
513 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:30.19 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
515 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:30.30 China Asian Championship 2010
516 Péter Pozsgai 1:30.38 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
517 Daniel Sheppard 1:30.43 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
518 Rasyadan Muhammad 1:30.66 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
519 Piotr Frankowski 1:30.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
520 Mats Kollbrink 1:30.88 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
521 Anssi Vanhala 1:31.08 Finland SveKub 2006
521 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:31.08 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
523 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:31.09 China Human Rights Day 2011
524 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:31.19 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
525 Marvin Llaneta 1:31.25 Philippines Robinsons Metro East 2011
526 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:31.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
526 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:31.36 Norway World Championship 2009
528 Piotr Frankowski 1:31.39 Poland Euro 2008
529 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:31.46 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
530 Teo Kai Xiang 1:31.53 Singapore Cube Fever 2011
531 Zalán Mihály 1:31.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
532 Daniel Sheppard 1:31.66 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
533 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:31.77 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
534 José Navarro 1:31.78 Chile SSCC Open 2011
535 Kim Jeong-Jae 1:32.11 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
536 Chang Jee-Hoon 1:32.15 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
537 Lee Eung-Chang 1:32.18 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
538 Mats Kollbrink 1:32.21 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
539 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:32.25 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
540 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:32.27 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
541 Dedi Hariyadi 1:32.41 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
542 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:32.86 France Swedish Open 2008
543 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:33.08 Poland Poznan Open 2010
544 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:33.33 China Guangdong Open 2010
545 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:33.78 Taiwan US Nationals 2011
546 Dan Cohen 1:34.06 United States World Championship 2011
547 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:34.18 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
548 Sébastien Auroux 1:34.30 Germany Danish Special 2011
549 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:34.41 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
549 Vũ Huy Hoàng 1:34.41 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
551 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:34.71 China Asian Championship 2010
552 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:34.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
553 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:34.86 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
554 Dan Cohen 1:34.90 United States Indiana Winter 2010
555 Renhard Julindra 1:35.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
556 Park Byung-Hwa 1:35.02 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
557 Péter Pozsgai 1:35.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
558 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:35.13 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
559 Anssi Vanhala 1:35.18 Finland SveKub 2006
560 Lee Eung-Chang 1:35.31 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
561 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:35.38 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
562 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 1:35.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
563 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:35.66 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
564 Erik Akkersdijk 1:35.72 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
565 Dene Beardsley 1:35.80 New Zealand Ohio Open 2009
566 Mats Kollbrink 1:36.02 Sweden Finnish Open 2009
567 Piotr Frankowski 1:36.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
568 Jan Bentlage 1:36.16 Germany Altbier 2011
569 Erik Akkersdijk 1:36.21 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
570 Daniel Sheppard 1:36.31 United Kingdom Helsinki Open 2011
571 Robert Yau 1:36.50 United Kingdom French Open 2011
572 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 1:36.63 Denmark Danish Open 2011
573 Zalán Mihály 1:36.72 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
574 Kim Hyun-Gyum 1:36.80 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
575 Daniel Sheppard 1:36.88 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
575 Marco Rota 1:36.88 Italy Italian Championship 2011
577 Mats Kollbrink 1:36.91 Sweden Helsinki Open 2010
577 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:36.91 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
577 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:36.91 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
580 Timothy Sun 1:37.15 United States Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
581 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:37.27 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
582 Mats Kollbrink 1:37.53 Sweden Estonian Open 2010
582 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:37.53 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
584 Mats Kollbrink 1:37.63 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
585 Daniel Sheppard 1:37.71 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
586 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:37.97 China Guangdong Open 2010
587 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:38.11 France Human Rights Day 2011
587 Vũ Huy Hoàng 1:38.11 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
589 Dan Cohen 1:38.13 United States US Nationals 2011
590 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1:38.40 Japan Japan Open 2010
590 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:38.40 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
592 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:38.43 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
593 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:38.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
594 Daniel Sheppard 1:38.66 United Kingdom Helsinki Open 2011
595 Lee Soo-Min 1:38.69 Republic of Korea Suwon 2008
596 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:38.78 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
597 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 1:38.90 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
598 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:38.97 Indonesia Cube Fever 2011
599 Hampus Hansson 1:39.02 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
600 Anthony Hsu 1:39.05 United States US Nationals 2011
600 Róbert Örkényi 1:39.05 Hungary World Championship 2009
602 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:39.13 Taiwan US Nationals 2011
603 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:39.34 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
604 Lee Soo-Min 1:39.56 Republic of Korea Suwon 2008
605 Lee Jae-Jun 1:39.61 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
606 Tae-Yeong Baek (백태영) 1:39.78 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
607 Bryan Erfanda Putra 1:39.97 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
608 Róbert Örkényi 1:40.10 Hungary Belgian Open 2007
609 Erik Akkersdijk 1:40.16 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
610 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:40.22 Indonesia Cube Fever 2011
610 Ming-Feng Ho (何明峰) 1:40.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
612 Milán Baticz 1:40.30 Hungary Helsinki Open 2011
612 Park Byung-Hwa 1:40.30 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
614 Marvin Llaneta 1:40.50 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
615 Ryan Jew 1:40.53 United States Vidar Open 2011
616 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:40.63 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
617 Kim Se-Han 1:40.66 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
618 Piotr Frankowski 1:40.83 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
619 Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 1:40.86 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
620 Timothy Sun 1:41.03 United States Beijing Spring Open 2009
621 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:41.31 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
622 Johannes Ridefelt 1:41.36 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
623 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:41.39 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
624 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:41.53 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
625 Kim Se-Han 1:41.55 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
626 Riadi Arsandi 1:41.61 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
627 Lee Jae-Jun 1:41.65 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
628 Róbert Örkényi 1:41.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
629 Sébastien Auroux 1:42.05 Germany Czech Open 2011
630 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:42.08 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
631 Oliver Wolff 1:42.26 Germany World Championship 2007
632 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:42.27 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
633 Piotr Frankowski 1:42.31 Poland World Championship 2007
634 Daniel Sheppard 1:42.36 United Kingdom Euro 2010
635 Inha Woo (우인하) 1:42.46 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
636 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 1:42.47 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
637 Mats Kollbrink 1:42.58 Sweden Finnish Open 2009
638 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:42.65 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
638 Simon Westlund 1:42.65 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
640 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 1:42.78 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
641 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:42.90 China Human Rights Day 2011
642 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:42.96 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
643 Erik Akkersdijk 1:43.00 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
643 Oliver Wolff 1:43.00 Germany Euro 2008
645 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:43.08 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
646 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 1:43.13 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
647 Daniel Sheppard 1:43.15 United Kingdom Helsinki Open 2011
648 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:43.21 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
649 Sébastien Auroux 1:43.59 Germany Danish Open 2011
650 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:43.61 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
651 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 1:43.68 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
651 Ville Seppänen 1:43.68 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
653 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:43.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
654 Lee Kyeong-Won 1:43.83 Republic of Korea Suwon 2008
655 Timothy Sun 1:43.96 United States Beijing Spring Open 2009
655 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:43.96 China Human Rights Day 2011
657 Johannes Ridefelt 1:44.40 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
658 Clement Setyabudhy 1:44.66 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
659 Sébastien Auroux 1:44.78 Germany Czech Open 2011
660 Milán Baticz 1:45.06 Hungary Euro 2010
661 Oliver Wolff 1:45.08 Germany Euro 2010
662 Dedi Hariyadi 1:45.19 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
663 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 1:45.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
664 Bryan Erfanda Putra 1:45.53 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
665 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:45.68 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
666 Sébastien Auroux 1:45.69 Germany Alania Open 2011
667 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:45.75 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
668 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:46.09 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
669 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:46.18 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
670 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:46.22 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
671 Piotr Frankowski 1:46.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
672 Rémi Esturoune 1:46.44 France Cachan Open 2011
673 Lee Jae-Jun 1:46.56 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
674 Piotr Frankowski 1:46.59 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
675 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:46.68 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
676 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:46.71 Japan World Championship 2007
677 Erik Akkersdijk 1:46.77 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
678 Simon Westlund 1:46.81 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
679 Timothy Sun 1:46.94 United States Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
680 Lee Kyeong-Won 1:47.05 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
681 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:47.25 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
682 Johannes Ridefelt 1:47.33 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
683 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:47.46 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
684 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:47.53 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
685 Gabriel de Souza Tamiozzo 1:47.59 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
686 Oliver Wolff 1:47.65 Germany Euro 2008
687 Vũ Huy Hoàng 1:47.83 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
688 Kim Se-Han 1:47.88 Republic of Korea Cheonan 2008
689 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:47.96 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
689 Tenyson Couto dos Reis 1:47.96 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
691 Andriyan Alfayed 1:48.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
692 Andriyan Alfayed 1:48.03 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
693 Park Byung-Hwa 1:48.06 Republic of Korea Seoul 2008
694 Oliver Wolff 1:48.31 Germany World Championship 2007
695 Erik Akkersdijk 1:48.43 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
696 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 1:48.61 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
697 Daniel Sheppard 1:48.72 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
698 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 1:48.83 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
699 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:48.95 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
700 Róbert Örkényi 1:49.50 Hungary World Championship 2007
701 Hampus Hansson 1:49.58 Sweden Spørring Cube Days 2011
702 Ravi Fernando 1:49.66 United States US Nationals 2011
703 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:49.90 Indonesia World Championship 2011
704 Johannes Ridefelt 1:49.91 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
705 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:49.92 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
706 Clement Setyabudhy 1:49.93 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
707 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 1:50.05 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
708 Steven Turner 1:50.09 United States US Nationals 2010
709 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:50.15 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
710 Lee Jung-Hyun 1:50.28 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
711 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:50.44 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
712 Dan Cohen 1:50.55 United States US Nationals 2010
713 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:50.77 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
714 AJ Blair 1:50.94 United States US Nationals 2011
715 Sébastien Auroux 1:51.05 Germany Danish Special 2011
716 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:51.08 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
717 Bence Barát 1:51.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
718 Tenyson Couto dos Reis 1:51.24 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
719 Sébastien Auroux 1:51.43 Germany Danish Open 2011
720 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:51.47 China Suzhou Open 2011
721 Robert Yau 1:51.50 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
722 Milán Baticz 1:51.63 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
723 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 1:51.69 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
724 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:52.22 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
725 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:52.33 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
726 Simon Westlund 1:52.36 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
727 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:52.53 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
728 Marco Rota 1:52.66 Italy Italian Championship 2011
729 Nobuyuki Tomiuga (富宇賀宣行) 1:52.75 Japan Japan Open 2009
730 Rasyadan Muhammad 1:52.86 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
731 Péter Trombitás 1:52.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
732 Restituto Cortan Jr. 1:52.93 Philippines Valenzuela Summer 2011
733 Mike Hughey 1:53.11 United States Indiana Winter 2010
734 Mats Kollbrink 1:53.16 Sweden Finnish Open 2008
735 Rémi Esturoune 1:53.17 France Cachan Open 2011
736 Dene Beardsley 1:53.25 New Zealand New Zealand Champs 2009
737 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:53.28 Republic of Korea Cheonan 2008
738 Simone Santarsiero 1:53.34 Italy Italian Open 2011
739 Tenyson Couto dos Reis 1:53.43 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
740 Róbert Örkényi 1:53.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
741 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 1:53.69 Japan Japan Open 2009
742 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:53.78 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
743 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 1:53.80 Japan Japan Open 2011
744 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:53.86 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
745 Ravi Fernando 1:53.96 United States US Nationals 2011
746 Sébastien Auroux 1:53.97 Germany Danish Open 2011
747 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:54.02 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
748 Sébastien Auroux 1:54.03 Germany Danish Special 2011
749 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:54.19 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
750 Tenyson Couto dos Reis 1:54.27 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
751 Filippo Galasso 1:54.30 Italy Italian Open 2011
752 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 1:54.50 China Suzhou Open 2011
753 Hampus Hansson 1:54.52 Sweden Spørring Cube Days 2011
754 Andriyan Alfayed 1:54.71 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
755 Jack Moseley 1:54.75 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
756 Gabriel de Souza Tamiozzo 1:54.86 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
757 Erik Akkersdijk 1:54.94 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day 2007
758 Oliver Wolff 1:54.97 Germany World Championship 2005
759 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:55.06 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
760 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:55.13 China Suzhou Open 2011
761 Guus de Wit 1:55.19 Netherlands Belgian Open 2011
762 Park Byung-Hwa 1:55.40 Republic of Korea Seoul 2008
763 Tae-Yeong Baek (백태영) 1:55.41 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
764 Renhard Julindra 1:55.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
765 Zalán Mihály 1:55.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
766 Nobuyuki Tomiuga (富宇賀宣行) 1:55.64 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
767 Zalán Mihály 1:55.65 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
768 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 1:55.80 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
769 Mats Kollbrink 1:56.00 Sweden Danish Open 2011
770 Filippo Galasso 1:56.02 Italy Italian Open 2011
771 Mats Kollbrink 1:56.05 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
772 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:56.22 Japan Japan Open 2009
773 Zalán Mihály 1:56.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
774 Kim Hyun-Gyum 1:56.31 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
775 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:56.76 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
776 Milán Baticz 1:56.81 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
777 Lee Jae-Jun 1:56.94 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
778 Grzegorz Prusak 1:57.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
779 Milán Baticz 1:57.11 Hungary Helsinki Open 2011
780 Tommy Gustavsson 1:57.25 Sweden Estonian Open 2011
781 Fabien Lebailly 1:57.36 France Blind Open 2011
781 Mike Hughey 1:57.36 United States Indiana Winter 2010
783 Steven Turner 1:57.39 United States Caltech Fall 2010
784 Kim Yong-Hun 1:57.40 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
785 Bahatiar Lamusa 1:57.46 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
786 Rasyadan Muhammad 1:57.53 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
787 Bernett Orlando 1:57.55 India Shristi Open 2009
788 Dan Cohen 1:57.75 United States US Nationals 2010
789 Simon Westlund 1:57.84 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
790 Restituto Cortan Jr. 1:57.87 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
791 Mike Hughey 1:57.90 United States US Nationals 2011
792 Anthony Hsu 1:58.09 United States US Nationals 2011
793 Luiz Felipe Parente Santiago 1:58.13 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
794 Milán Baticz 1:58.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
795 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:58.19 Japan Japan Open 2011
796 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:58.22 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
797 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:58.30 France World Championship 2007
798 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:58.38 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
799 Simon Westlund 1:58.40 Sweden World Championship 2011
800 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:58.50 Indonesia Cube Fever 2011
801 Dan Cohen 1:58.63 United States Indiana Winter 2010
802 Mats Kollbrink 1:58.65 Sweden Danish Open 2011
802 Steven Turner 1:58.65 United States Caltech Fall 2010
804 Riadi Arsandi 1:58.80 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
805 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:59.08 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
805 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:59.08 Republic of Korea Cheonan 2008
807 Guus de Wit 1:59.28 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
808 Bence Barát 1:59.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
809 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:59.47 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
810 Oliver Wolff 1:59.60 Germany Euro 2006
811 Piotr Frankowski 1:59.69 Poland World Championship 2007
812 Michał Burnicki 1:59.77 Poland Polish Open 2010
813 Simon Westlund 1:59.83 Sweden Euro 2010
814 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:59.88 Japan Japan Open 2010
815 Mats Kollbrink 2:00.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
816 Rasyadan Muhammad 2:00.08 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
816 Rémi Esturoune 2:00.08 France Lyon Open 2011
818 Bryan Erfanda Putra 2:00.19 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
819 Guus de Wit 2:00.33 Netherlands Belgian Open 2011
820 Janitra Ezra Putra 2:00.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
821 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 2:00.52 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
822 Antton Curutchet 2:00.58 France Cachan Open 2011
823 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2:00.71 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
824 Mike Hughey 2:00.86 United States Indiana Winter 2010
825 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:00.90 China Human Rights Day 2011
826 Milán Baticz 2:01.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
827 Andriyan Alfayed 2:01.30 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
828 Daniel Sheppard 2:01.33 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
829 Péter Pozsgai 2:01.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
830 Andriyan Alfayed 2:01.56 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
831 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:01.61 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
832 Erik Akkersdijk 2:01.65 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
833 Dene Beardsley 2:01.84 New Zealand New Zealand Champs 2009
834 Kaiyuan Chen (陈恺垣) 2:01.94 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
835 Robert Yau 2:02.02 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
836 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2:02.11 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
837 Jan Bentlage 2:02.43 Germany Alania Open 2011
838 Fang Qin (秦方) 2:02.52 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
839 Krzysztof Żerucha 2:02.56 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
840 Steven Turner 2:02.57 United States Caltech Fall 2010
841 Kristian Muggerud 2:02.59 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
842 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 2:02.68 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
843 Hippolyte Moreau 2:02.80 France Blind Open 2011
844 Daniel Sheppard 2:02.90 United Kingdom Helsinki Open 2011
845 Simone Santarsiero 2:03.12 Italy Italian Championship 2010
846 Sébastien Auroux 2:03.22 Germany Danish Open 2011
847 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:03.33 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
847 Thompson Clarke 2:03.33 Canada US Nationals 2011
849 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 2:03.41 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
850 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2:03.46 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
851 Rémi Esturoune 2:03.52 France Lyon Open 2011
852 Dan Cohen 2:03.56 United States US Nationals 2011
853 Sébastien Auroux 2:03.65 Germany World Championship 2011
853 Simone Santarsiero 2:03.65 Italy Italian Open 2011
855 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 2:03.86 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
856 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 2:04.00 Japan Japan Open 2010
857 Guus de Wit 2:04.02 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
858 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2:04.03 Brazil Brazil Open 2007
859 Andriyan Alfayed 2:04.18 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
860 Mats Kollbrink 2:04.25 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2008
861 Robert Yau 2:04.55 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
862 Rémi Duboué-Dijon 2:04.63 France Cachan Open 2011
863 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 2:04.68 Japan Japan Open 2009
864 Park Byung-Hwa 2:04.96 Republic of Korea Seoul 2008
865 Sébastien Auroux 2:05.11 Germany Alania Open 2011
866 Gergely Csányi 2:05.19 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
867 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:05.28 China Suzhou Open 2011
868 Vidar Norstein Klungre 2:05.47 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
869 Grzegorz Prusak 2:05.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
870 Ivo Bakker 2:06.00 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
871 Restituto Cortan Jr. 2:06.07 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
872 Kåre Krig 2:06.09 Sweden Euro 2006
873 Piotr Alexandrowicz 2:06.36 Poland Poznan Open 2010
874 Matic Omulec 2:06.44 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2011
875 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 2:06.52 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
876 Ravi Fernando 2:06.53 United States Vidar Open 2011
876 Róbert Örkényi 2:06.53 Hungary Euro 2008
878 Daniel Sheppard 2:06.58 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
878 Michał Burnicki 2:06.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
880 Timothy Sun 2:06.65 United States Beijing Fall Open 2008
881 Gergely Csányi 2:06.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
882 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2:06.86 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
883 Daniel Sheppard 2:06.88 United Kingdom Helsinki Open 2011
884 Felix Lee 2:06.93 United States US Nationals 2010
885 Guus de Wit 2:07.02 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
886 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 2:07.06 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
887 Rémi Esturoune 2:07.13 France Cachan Open 2011
888 Fang Qin (秦方) 2:07.21 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
889 Bence Barát 2:07.30 Hungary Euro 2010
889 David Woner 2:07.30 United States US Nationals 2010
891 Nobuyuki Tomiuga (富宇賀宣行) 2:07.71 Japan Japan Open 2009
892 Dene Beardsley 2:07.75 New Zealand Ohio Open 2009
893 Muhammad Gunadhi Rahmadhi 2:08.05 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
894 Dániel Varga 2:08.11 Hungary Czech Open 2011
895 Bence Barát 2:08.21 Hungary Italian Championship 2010
896 Erik Akkersdijk 2:08.28 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day 2009
897 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 2:08.33 Japan World Championship 2011
898 Hampus Hansson 2:08.34 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
899 Péter Trombitás 2:08.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
900 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:08.75 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
901 Ravi Fernando 2:08.81 United States Vidar Open 2011
902 Thompson Clarke 2:09.33 Canada US Nationals 2011
903 Mike Hughey 2:09.36 United States Ohio Open 2009
904 Timothy Sun 2:09.52 United States Beijing Fall Open 2008
905 Riadi Arsandi 2:09.55 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
906 Milán Baticz 2:09.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
907 Mike Hughey 2:09.65 United States US Nationals 2011
908 Jonathan Leistner 2:09.80 Germany Altbier 2011
909 Máté Horváth 2:09.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
910 Sébastien Auroux 2:10.08 Germany German Nationals 2011
911 Steven Turner 2:10.28 United States US Nationals 2010
912 Rémi Esturoune 2:10.52 France Lyon Open 2011
913 Milán Baticz 2:10.53 Hungary Helsinki Open 2011
914 Nobuhiro Kinjo (金城亘洋) 2:10.84 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
915 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:11.13 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
916 Guus de Wit 2:11.30 Netherlands Belgian Open 2011
917 Robert Yau 2:11.38 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
918 Victor Dela Cruz Jr. 2:11.45 Philippines Valenzuela Summer 2011
919 Hippolyte Moreau 2:11.47 France Blind Open 2011
920 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:11.53 China Hangzhou Open 2011
921 Uku Kruusamägi 2:11.59 Estonia Helsinki Open 2010
922 Lee Eung-Chang 2:11.61 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
923 Lee Jae-Yong 2:11.65 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
924 Po-Han Chen (陳柏翰) 2:11.72 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
925 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:12.33 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
926 Lee Jae-Yong 2:12.36 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
927 Péter Trombitás 2:12.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
928 Uku Kruusamägi 2:12.52 Estonia Estonian Open 2009
929 Kristian Muggerud 2:12.65 Norway Vårgårda Open 2011
930 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 2:12.71 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
931 Bence Barát 2:12.75 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
932 Uku Kruusamägi 2:12.77 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
933 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:12.80 China Suzhou Open 2011
934 Lee Jun-Kyo 2:12.81 Republic of Korea World Championship 2005
934 Mats Valk 2:12.81 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
936 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 2:12.86 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
937 Park Byung-Hwa 2:12.88 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
938 Sébastien Auroux 2:12.91 Germany Alania Open 2011
939 Felix Lee 2:13.11 United States US Nationals 2010
940 Grzegorz Prusak 2:13.27 Poland World Championship 2009
941 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 2:13.53 China Suzhou Open 2011
942 Chris Szlatenyi 2:13.55 United States World Championship 2005
943 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:13.65 Indonesia World Championship 2011
944 Robert Yau 2:13.81 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
945 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 2:13.90 Denmark Danish Special 2011
946 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2:14.00 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
947 Dan Cohen 2:14.03 United States US Nationals 2010
948 Bence Barát 2:14.05 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
949 Kåre Krig 2:14.33 Sweden Swedish Open 2005
950 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 2:14.59 Denmark Danish Special 2011
951 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 2:14.65 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
952 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 2:14.69 Denmark Danish Special 2011
953 Péter Trombitás 2:14.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
954 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 2:14.90 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
955 Frank Severinsen 2:14.94 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
955 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 2:14.94 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
957 Joël van Noort 2:14.97 Netherlands World Championship 2009
958 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 2:15.28 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
959 Dániel Varga 2:15.35 Hungary Czech Open 2011
960 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:15.43 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
961 Auguste Olivry 2:15.55 France Cachan Open 2011
962 Uku Kruusamägi 2:15.68 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
963 Vidar Norstein Klungre 2:15.81 Norway Vidar Open 2011
964 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2:15.86 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
965 Mats Kollbrink 2:15.88 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2008
966 Sébastien Auroux 2:16.00 Germany Czech Open 2011
967 Bence Barát 2:16.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
968 Hippolyte Moreau 2:16.13 France Diñs Open 2011
969 Péter Trombitás 2:16.31 Hungary Czech Open 2010
970 Tenyson Couto dos Reis 2:16.38 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
971 Péter Trombitás 2:16.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
971 Sébastien Auroux 2:16.40 Germany Danish Open 2011
973 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:16.42 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
974 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 2:16.68 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
975 Simon Westlund 2:16.71 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
976 Máté Horváth 2:16.78 Hungary Euro 2010
977 Mats Kollbrink 2:16.81 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
978 Mats Kollbrink 2:16.84 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
979 Lorenzo Bonoan 2:16.87 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
980 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 2:17.03 Republic of Korea Cheonan 2008
981 Oliver Wolff 2:17.05 Germany World Championship 2005
982 Jack Moseley 2:17.06 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
983 Bernett Orlando 2:17.36 India Shristi Open 2009
984 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 2:17.51 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
985 Uku Kruusamägi 2:17.69 Estonia Helsinki Open 2010
986 Kristian Muggerud 2:17.77 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
987 Milán Baticz 2:17.88 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
988 David Woner 2:18.09 United States US Nationals 2010
989 Bahatiar Lamusa 2:18.11 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
990 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:18.17 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
991 Lee Kyeong-Won 2:18.18 Republic of Korea Suwon 2008
992 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:18.19 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
993 Park Byung-Hwa 2:18.41 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
994 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:18.55 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
995 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:18.56 China Human Rights Day 2011
996 Sébastien Auroux 2:18.61 Germany Altbier 2011
997 James Donahue 2:18.72 United States US Nationals 2011
998 Ravi Fernando 2:18.75 United States US Nationals 2011
999 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 2:18.93 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
1000 Michał Halczuk 2:19.06 Poland Galanta Open 2009